Preliminär startlista
Midgårdskastet 2020-09-20
Uppdaterad: 2020-09-19 20:51
 
P9 Kula
Folke Sternlind12Hammarby IF
23 Sebastian Gabrielli Gustafsson12Råby-Rekarne FIF
45 Albin Löf12Alunda SK
53 Lucas Granholm11IFK Märsta
61 Edvin Cranser12Örbyhus IF
73 Leo Mandorf12Bålsta IK
88 Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund11Estuna IF
Antal: 7

P9 Diskus
Folke Sternlind12Hammarby IF
23 Sebastian Gabrielli Gustafsson12Råby-Rekarne FIF
45 Albin Löf12Alunda SK
53 Lucas Granholm11IFK Märsta
61 Edvin Cranser12Örbyhus IF
73 Leo Mandorf12Bålsta IK
88 Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund11Estuna IF
Antal: 7

P9 Slägga
Folke Sternlind12Hammarby IF
23 Sebastian Gabrielli Gustafsson12Råby-Rekarne FIF
45 Albin Löf12Alunda SK
53 Lucas Granholm11IFK Märsta
61 Edvin Cranser12Örbyhus IF
73 Leo Mandorf12Bålsta IK
88 Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund11Estuna IF
Antal: 7

P9 Boll
Folke Sternlind12Hammarby IF
23 Sebastian Gabrielli Gustafsson12Råby-Rekarne FIF
45 Albin Löf12Alunda SK
53 Lucas Granholm11IFK Märsta
61 Edvin Cranser12Örbyhus IF
73 Leo Mandorf12Bålsta IK
88 Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund11Estuna IF
Antal: 7

P10 Kula
51 Amadeus Fredman10IFK Märsta
52 Gustaf Farberger Rönnqvist10IFK Märsta
Antal: 2

P10 Diskus
51 Amadeus Fredman10IFK Märsta
52 Gustaf Farberger Rönnqvist10IFK Märsta
Antal: 2

P10 Slägga
51 Amadeus Fredman10IFK Märsta
52 Gustaf Farberger Rönnqvist10IFK Märsta
Antal: 2

P10 Boll
51 Amadeus Fredman10IFK Märsta
52 Gustaf Farberger Rönnqvist10IFK Märsta
Antal: 2

P11 Kula
Antal: 0

P11 Diskus
Antal: 0

P11 Slägga
Antal: 0

P11 Spjut
Antal: 0

P13 Kula
Edvin Mattsson08Kalmar SK
16 Emil Sundberg08Väsby IK
17 Axel Hagman08Väsby IK
28 Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK
38 Jacob Nilsson Diehl07Vallentuna FK
43 Ludvig Joelsson07Vallentuna FK
44 Lowe Wängelin07Upsala IF
48 Kevin Sjöström07IFK Märsta
49 Elias Fredman08IFK Märsta
50 Conrad Söderlind08IFK Märsta
64 Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK
65 Max Wiman07Bålsta IK
67 Albin Björngard08Upsala IF
81 Adrian Kylington07Sundbybergs IK
94 Ulanka Lkhagvasuren07IFK Märsta
95 Neo Camara Corso07IFK Märsta
Antal: 16

P13 Diskus
Edvin Mattsson08Kalmar SK
16 Emil Sundberg08Väsby IK
17 Axel Hagman08Väsby IK
28 Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK
38 Jacob Nilsson Diehl07Vallentuna FK
43 Ludvig Joelsson07Vallentuna FK
44 Lowe Wängelin07Upsala IF
48 Kevin Sjöström07IFK Märsta
49 Elias Fredman08IFK Märsta
50 Conrad Söderlind08IFK Märsta
64 Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK
65 Max Wiman07Bålsta IK
67 Albin Björngard08Upsala IF
81 Adrian Kylington07Sundbybergs IK
94 Ulanka Lkhagvasuren07IFK Märsta
95 Neo Camara Corso07IFK Märsta
Antal: 16

P13 Slägga
Edvin Mattsson08Kalmar SK
16 Emil Sundberg08Väsby IK
17 Axel Hagman08Väsby IK
28 Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK
38 Jacob Nilsson Diehl07Vallentuna FK
43 Ludvig Joelsson07Vallentuna FK
44 Lowe Wängelin07Upsala IF
48 Kevin Sjöström07IFK Märsta
49 Elias Fredman08IFK Märsta
50 Conrad Söderlind08IFK Märsta
64 Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK
65 Max Wiman07Bålsta IK
67 Albin Björngard08Upsala IF
94 Ulanka Lkhagvasuren07IFK Märsta
95 Neo Camara Corso07IFK Märsta
Antal: 15

P13 Spjut
Edvin Mattsson08Kalmar SK
16 Emil Sundberg08Väsby IK
17 Axel Hagman08Väsby IK
28 Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK
38 Jacob Nilsson Diehl07Vallentuna FK
43 Ludvig Joelsson07Vallentuna FK
44 Lowe Wängelin07Upsala IF
48 Kevin Sjöström07IFK Märsta
49 Elias Fredman08IFK Märsta
50 Conrad Söderlind08IFK Märsta
64 Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK
65 Max Wiman07Bålsta IK
67 Albin Björngard08Upsala IF
81 Adrian Kylington07Sundbybergs IK
94 Ulanka Lkhagvasuren07IFK Märsta
95 Neo Camara Corso07IFK Märsta
Antal: 16

P15 Kula
11 Niklas Lundahl05Väsby IK
31 Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK
42 Gustav Rydåker05Alunda SK
46 Sebastian Rönnqvist05IFK Märsta
47 Ludvig Fredman06IFK Märsta
87 Axel Nilsson05Bålsta IK
Antal: 6

P15 Diskus
11 Niklas Lundahl05Väsby IK
31 Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK
42 Gustav Rydåker05Alunda SK
46 Sebastian Rönnqvist05IFK Märsta
47 Ludvig Fredman06IFK Märsta
87 Axel Nilsson05Bålsta IK
Antal: 6

P15 Slägga
11 Niklas Lundahl05Väsby IK
31 Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK
42 Gustav Rydåker05Alunda SK
46 Sebastian Rönnqvist05IFK Märsta
47 Ludvig Fredman06IFK Märsta
79 Svante Nelander06Upsala IF
87 Axel Nilsson05Bålsta IK
Antal: 7

P15 Spjut
11 Niklas Lundahl05Väsby IK
31 Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK
42 Gustav Rydåker05Alunda SK
46 Sebastian Rönnqvist05IFK Märsta
47 Ludvig Fredman06IFK Märsta
85 Leon Bodén05KFUM Örebro
87 Axel Nilsson05Bålsta IK
96 Lukas Svensson05Väsby IK
Antal: 8

P17 Kula
15 Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK
19 David Axelsson04Upsala IF
75 Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK
Antal: 3

P17 Diskus
15 Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK
19 David Axelsson04Upsala IF
75 Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK
Antal: 3

P17 Slägga
15 Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK
19 David Axelsson04Upsala IF
75 Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK
Antal: 3

P17 Spjut
15 Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK
19 David Axelsson04Upsala IF
75 Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK
85 Leon Bodén05KFUM Örebro
Antal: 4

P19 Kula
63 Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK
Antal: 1

P19 Diskus
63 Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK
Antal: 1

P19 Slägga
63 Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK
Antal: 1

P19 Spjut
63 Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK
Antal: 1

F9 Kula
34 Embla Allard12Västerås FK
68 Tora Gyrulf11Estuna IF
Antal: 2

F9 Diskus
34 Embla Allard12Västerås FK
68 Tora Gyrulf11Estuna IF
Antal: 2

F9 Slägga
34 Embla Allard12Västerås FK
68 Tora Gyrulf11Estuna IF
Antal: 2

F9 Boll
34 Embla Allard12Västerås FK
68 Tora Gyrulf11Estuna IF
Antal: 2

F10 Kula
Ellen Littorin Pousette10Alunda SK
Maya Löf10Alunda SK
18 Amanda Sjöström10IFK Märsta
25 Viola Rystedt10Alunda SK
58 Maliom Manele10IFK Märsta
59 Alexandra Emanuelsson10IFK Märsta
70 My Seveborn10Alunda SK
80 Julia Wängemar10Alunda SK
Antal: 8

F10 Diskus
Ellen Littorin Pousette10Alunda SK
Maya Löf10Alunda SK
18 Amanda Sjöström10IFK Märsta
25 Viola Rystedt10Alunda SK
58 Maliom Manele10IFK Märsta
59 Alexandra Emanuelsson10IFK Märsta
70 My Seveborn10Alunda SK
80 Julia Wängemar10Alunda SK
Antal: 8

F10 Slägga
Ellen Littorin Pousette10Alunda SK
Maya Löf10Alunda SK
18 Amanda Sjöström10IFK Märsta
25 Viola Rystedt10Alunda SK
58 Maliom Manele10IFK Märsta
59 Alexandra Emanuelsson10IFK Märsta
70 My Seveborn10Alunda SK
80 Julia Wängemar10Alunda SK
Antal: 8

F10 Boll
Ellen Littorin Pousette10Alunda SK
Maya Löf10Alunda SK
18 Amanda Sjöström10IFK Märsta
25 Viola Rystedt10Alunda SK
58 Maliom Manele10IFK Märsta
59 Alexandra Emanuelsson10IFK Märsta
70 My Seveborn10Alunda SK
80 Julia Wängemar10Alunda SK
Antal: 8

F11 Kula
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF
36 Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF
40 Thalia Karagianni09Vallentuna FK
69 Tuva Seveborn09Alunda SK
78 Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI
Antal: 5

F11 Diskus
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF
36 Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF
40 Thalia Karagianni09Vallentuna FK
69 Tuva Seveborn09Alunda SK
78 Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI
Antal: 5

F11 Slägga
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF
36 Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF
40 Thalia Karagianni09Vallentuna FK
69 Tuva Seveborn09Alunda SK
78 Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI
Antal: 5

F11 Spjut
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF
36 Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF
40 Thalia Karagianni09Vallentuna FK
69 Tuva Seveborn09Alunda SK
78 Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI
Antal: 5

F13 Kula
Wilma Löf08Alunda SK
12 Maja Andersson08Alunda SK
24 Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK
27 Julie Nömm07Sundbybergs IK
33 Midea Allard08Västerås FK
39 Natalie Hedén08Vallentuna FK
55 Inez Atterhag07IFK Märsta
56 Isabelle Andebrahn07IFK Märsta
57 Nour Kababji07IFK Märsta
60 Maja Lyckebäck08IFK Märsta
82 Vanja Johanson07Bålsta IK
83 Desireé Nilsson08Spårvägens FK
89 Moa Linell07Bålsta IK
90 Ida Nyberg07Bålsta IK
Antal: 14

F13 Diskus
Wilma Löf08Alunda SK
12 Maja Andersson08Alunda SK
13 Linnea Nederström07Sundbybergs IK
24 Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK
26 Linnea Bengtsson Moström07Sundbybergs IK
33 Midea Allard08Västerås FK
39 Natalie Hedén08Vallentuna FK
55 Inez Atterhag07IFK Märsta
56 Isabelle Andebrahn07IFK Märsta
57 Nour Kababji07IFK Märsta
60 Maja Lyckebäck08IFK Märsta
90 Ida Nyberg07Bålsta IK
Antal: 12

F13 Slägga
Wilma Löf08Alunda SK
12 Maja Andersson08Alunda SK
24 Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK
33 Midea Allard08Västerås FK
39 Natalie Hedén08Vallentuna FK
55 Inez Atterhag07IFK Märsta
56 Isabelle Andebrahn07IFK Märsta
57 Nour Kababji07IFK Märsta
60 Maja Lyckebäck08IFK Märsta
82 Vanja Johanson07Bålsta IK
89 Moa Linell07Bålsta IK
90 Ida Nyberg07Bålsta IK
Antal: 12

F13 Spjut
Wilma Löf08Alunda SK
12 Maja Andersson08Alunda SK
24 Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK
33 Midea Allard08Västerås FK
39 Natalie Hedén08Vallentuna FK
55 Inez Atterhag07IFK Märsta
56 Isabelle Andebrahn07IFK Märsta
57 Nour Kababji07IFK Märsta
60 Maja Lyckebäck08IFK Märsta
90 Ida Nyberg07Bålsta IK
Antal: 10

F15 Kula
Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF
Stina Ekengren06Upsala IF
14 Amanda Hörberg06Sundbybergs IK
21 Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson06Råby-Rekarne FIF
29 Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK
32 Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS
66 Tova Björngard06Upsala IF
71 Norah Lind05Tyresö FK
72 Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK
92 Hanna Andersson05Falu IK
Antal: 10

F15 Diskus
Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF
Stina Ekengren06Upsala IF
21 Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson06Råby-Rekarne FIF
29 Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK
32 Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS
37 Ellen Forsell06Hammarby IF
66 Tova Björngard06Upsala IF
71 Norah Lind05Tyresö FK
72 Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK
92 Hanna Andersson05Falu IK
Antal: 10

F15 Slägga
Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF
Stina Ekengren06Upsala IF
21 Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson06Råby-Rekarne FIF
29 Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK
32 Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS
37 Ellen Forsell06Hammarby IF
66 Tova Björngard06Upsala IF
71 Norah Lind05Tyresö FK
72 Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK
84 Lovisa Ridderstråle05Bålsta IK
92 Hanna Andersson05Falu IK
Antal: 11

F15 Spjut
Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF
Stina Ekengren06Upsala IF
21 Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson06Råby-Rekarne FIF
29 Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK
32 Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS
66 Tova Björngard06Upsala IF
71 Norah Lind05Tyresö FK
72 Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK
92 Hanna Andersson05Falu IK
Antal: 9

F17 Kula
20 Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03Råby-Rekarne FIF
35 Victoria Wickman03Alunda SK
Antal: 2

F17 Diskus
20 Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03Råby-Rekarne FIF
35 Victoria Wickman03Alunda SK
Antal: 2

F17 Slägga
20 Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03Råby-Rekarne FIF
35 Victoria Wickman03Alunda SK
Antal: 2

F17 Spjut
20 Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03Råby-Rekarne FIF
35 Victoria Wickman03Alunda SK
Antal: 2

F19 Kula
41 Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK
Antal: 1

F19 Diskus
41 Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK
Antal: 1

F19 Slägga
41 Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK
Antal: 1

F19 Spjut
41 Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK
Antal: 1

M Kula
Antal: 0

M Diskus
Antal: 0

M Slägga
76 David Sahi00Enköpings AIF
Antal: 1

M Spjut
Antal: 0

M Vikt
Antal: 0

K Kula
Antal: 0

K Diskus
32 Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS
Antal: 1

K Slägga
22 Caroline Wallin94Spårvägens FK
Antal: 1

K Spjut
Antal: 0

K Vikt
Antal: 0

M35 Kula
Antal: 0

M35 Diskus
Antal: 0

M35 Slägga
Antal: 0

M35 Spjut
Antal: 0

M35 Vikt
Antal: 0

M40 Kula
74 Robert Thorslund76Bålsta IK
Antal: 1

M40 Diskus
74 Robert Thorslund76Bålsta IK
Antal: 1

M40 Slägga
74 Robert Thorslund76Bålsta IK
Antal: 1

M40 Spjut
74 Robert Thorslund76Bålsta IK
91 Einar Rystedt78Alunda SK
Antal: 2

M40 Vikt
74 Robert Thorslund76Bålsta IK
Antal: 1

M45 Kula
Antal: 0

M45 Diskus
Antal: 0

M45 Slägga
Antal: 0

M45 Spjut
Antal: 0

M45 Vikt
Antal: 0

M50 Kula
30 Claes Littorin66Alunda SK
Antal: 1

M50 Diskus
30 Claes Littorin66Alunda SK
Antal: 1

M50 Slägga
30 Claes Littorin66Alunda SK
Antal: 1

M50 Spjut
30 Claes Littorin66Alunda SK
Antal: 1

M50 Vikt
30 Claes Littorin66Alunda SK
Antal: 1

M55 Kula
62 Jari Ketola65Spårvägens FK
Antal: 1

M55 Diskus
62 Jari Ketola65Spårvägens FK
Antal: 1

M55 Spjut
62 Jari Ketola65Spårvägens FK
Antal: 1

M55 Slägga
62 Jari Ketola65Spårvägens FK
Antal: 1

M55 Vikt
62 Jari Ketola65Spårvägens FK
Antal: 1

M60 Kula
Antal: 0

M60 Diskus
Antal: 0

M60 Slägga
Antal: 0

M60 Spjut
Antal: 0

M60 Vikt
Antal: 0

M65 Kula
Antal: 0

M65 Diskus
Antal: 0

M65 Slägga
Antal: 0

M65 Spjut
Antal: 0

M65 Vikt
Antal: 0

M70 Kula
Antal: 0

M70 Diskus
Antal: 0

M70 Slägga
Antal: 0

M70 Spjut
Antal: 0

M70 Vikt
Antal: 0

M75 Kula
Antal: 0

M75 Diskus
Antal: 0

M75 Slägga
Antal: 0

M75 Spjut
Antal: 0

M75 Vikt
Antal: 0

M80 Kula
Antal: 0

M80 Diskus
Antal: 0

M80 Slägga
Antal: 0

M80 Spjut
Antal: 0

M80 Vikt
Antal: 0

M85 Kula
Antal: 0

M85 Diskus
Antal: 0

M85 Slägga
Antal: 0

M85 Spjut
Antal: 0

M85 Vikt
Antal: 0

M90 Kula
Antal: 0

M90 Diskus
Antal: 0

M90 Slägga
Antal: 0

M90 Spjut
Antal: 0

M90 Vikt
Antal: 0

M95 Kula
Antal: 0

M95 Diskus
Antal: 0

M95 Slägga
Antal: 0

M95 Spjut
Antal: 0

M95 Vikt
Antal: 0

K40 Kula
Antal: 0

K40 Diskus
Antal: 0

K40 Spjut
Antal: 0

K40 Slägga
Antal: 0

K40 Vikt
Antal: 0

K45 Kula
86 Kristina Glantz Nilsson75Bålsta IK
Antal: 1

K45 Diskus
86 Kristina Glantz Nilsson75Bålsta IK
Antal: 1

K45 Slägga
86 Kristina Glantz Nilsson75Bålsta IK
Antal: 1

K45 Spjut
86 Kristina Glantz Nilsson75Bålsta IK
Antal: 1

K45 Vikt
86 Kristina Glantz Nilsson75Bålsta IK
Antal: 1

K50 Kula
77 Britt Elleborn66IF Linnéa
Antal: 1

K50 Diskus
77 Britt Elleborn66IF Linnéa
Antal: 1

K50 Slägga
77 Britt Elleborn66IF Linnéa
Antal: 1

K50 Spjut
77 Britt Elleborn66IF Linnéa
Antal: 1

K50 Vikt
77 Britt Elleborn66IF Linnéa
Antal: 1

K55 Kula
Antal: 0

K55 Diskus
Antal: 0

K55 Slägga
Antal: 0

K55 Spjut
Antal: 0

K55 Vikt
Antal: 0

K60 Kula
Antal: 0

K60 Diskus
Antal: 0

K60 Spjut
Antal: 0

K60 Slägga
Antal: 0

K60 Vikt
Antal: 0

K65 Kula
Antal: 0

K65 Diskus
Antal: 0

K65 Slägga
Antal: 0

K65 Spjut
Antal: 0

K65 Vikt
Antal: 0

K75 Kula
Antal: 0

K75 Diskus
Antal: 0

K75 Spjut
Antal: 0

K75 Slägga
Antal: 0

K75 Vikt
Antal: 0

Antal anmälda totalt: 332

© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010