RESULTAT
Midgårdskastet 2020-09-20
Midgårdsvallen
IFK Märsta
Uppdaterad: 2020-09-27 18:16
 
P13 Kula3.0 kg
20 sep 
Kevin Sjöström07IFK Märsta13,75
Adrian Kylington07Sundbybergs IK12,71
Lowe Wängelin07Upsala IF11,73
Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK11,69
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK10,92
Ludvig Joelsson07Vallentuna FK9,19
Max Wiman07Bålsta IK8,26
Edvin Mattsson08Kalmar SK7,02
Albin Björngard08Upsala IF6,87
10 Jacob Nilsson Diehl07Vallentuna FK6,75
11 Ulanka Lkhagvasuren07IFK Märsta6,61
12 Axel Hagman08Väsby IK6,59
13 Neo Camara Corso07IFK Märsta6,02
14 Emil Sundberg08Väsby IK5,55
15 Conrad Söderlind08IFK Märsta5,39
16 Elias Fredman08IFK Märsta4,94

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Söderlind4,844,675,39
E.Fredman4,944,34X
N.Camara Corso5,496,02X
E.MattssonX6,297,02
A.Björngard6,486,876,80
M.Wiman8,268,118,05
L.Ellgren10,3210,4510,92
J.Nilsson Dieh6,576,646,75
E.Sundberg5,455,225,55
K.Sjöström13,7513,6012,68
L.Joelsson8,808,959,19
L.Wängelin11,7310,9011,73
U.Lkhagvasuren6,296,186,61
A.Kylington10,0012,7111,7812,18
I.Nilsson11,4111,4711,69
A.Hagman6,326,426,59


P13 Diskus0.6 kg
20 sep 
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK41,49
Lowe Wängelin07Upsala IF40,16
Adrian Kylington07Sundbybergs IK38,82
Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK36,18
Edvin Mattsson08Kalmar SK31,85
Kevin Sjöström07IFK Märsta28,97
Max Wiman07Bålsta IK24,77
Jacob Nilsson Diehl07Vallentuna FK23,94
Albin Björngard08Upsala IF18,99
10 Ulanka Lkhagvasuren07IFK Märsta18,95
11 Emil Sundberg08Väsby IK18,22
12 Ludvig Joelsson07Vallentuna FK17,08
13 Axel Hagman08Väsby IK16,08
14 Conrad Söderlind08IFK Märsta11,06
15 Elias Fredman08IFK Märsta9,57
Neo Camara Corso07IFK Märsta0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.WimanX22,7624,77
L.Wängelin40,16XX
A.Kylington38,82XXX
E.Mattsson31,85XX
E.Sundberg18,22XX
J.Nilsson Dieh22,8221,3223,94
K.SjöströmX28,97X
I.Nilsson33,42X36,18
N.Camara CorsoXXX
C.Söderlind8,017,3511,06
A.Hagman15,06X16,08
L.Ellgren41,49XX
U.LkhagvasurenX18,9518,07
L.Joelsson17,08XX
E.Fredman8,179,579,47
A.Björngard18,9918,6418,68


P13 Slägga3.0 kg
20 sep 
Lowe Wängelin07Upsala IF45,25
Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK37,00
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK33,32
Max Wiman07Bålsta IK29,22
Kevin Sjöström07IFK Märsta28,27
Jacob Nilsson Diehl07Vallentuna FK24,95
Ludvig Joelsson07Vallentuna FK22,62
Axel Hagman08Väsby IK17,51
Edvin Mattsson08Kalmar SK17,24
10 Ulanka Lkhagvasuren07IFK Märsta16,25
11 Neo Camara Corso07IFK Märsta15,43
12 Emil Sundberg08Väsby IK15,01
13 Conrad Söderlind08IFK Märsta13,37
14 Albin Björngard08Upsala IF13,31
15 Elias Fredman08IFK Märsta11,04

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Fredman8,777,7511,04
I.Nilsson37,00XX
E.Mattsson17,24XX
K.Sjöström24,8825,8328,27
L.Joelsson16,3118,6222,62
E.Sundberg13,63X15,01
M.Wiman29,22XX
L.Ellgren33,3231,15X
J.Nilsson Dieh23,22X24,95
A.Hagman17,5112,3516,65
U.Lkhagvasuren15,6516,25X
A.BjörngardX12,6013,31
C.Söderlind13,3712,369,94
N.Camara CorsoX15,4314,61
L.Wängelin39,21X45,25


P13 Spjut400 g
20 sep 
Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK38,56
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK33,76
Lowe Wängelin07Upsala IF33,68
Kevin Sjöström07IFK Märsta27,19
Ludvig Joelsson07Vallentuna FK25,72
Max Wiman07Bålsta IK21,47
Jacob Nilsson Diehl07Vallentuna FK21,44
Emil Sundberg08Väsby IK17,96
Edvin Mattsson08Kalmar SK17,62
10 Ulanka Lkhagvasuren07IFK Märsta17,37
11 Axel Hagman08Väsby IK16,14
12 Albin Björngard08Upsala IF15,92
13 Neo Camara Corso07IFK Märsta15,48
14 Conrad Söderlind08IFK Märsta13,34
15 Elias Fredman08IFK Märsta9,64

1 2 3 4 5 6 
U.Lkhagvasuren17,3714,94X
C.Söderlind12,2011,7413,34
A.Björngard15,2215,0115,92
I.Nilsson35,0438,5633,93
A.Hagman16,1412,3715,71
L.Wängelin32,2430,2333,68
L.Joelsson18,6720,7025,72
J.Nilsson Dieh21,4419,9120,18
N.Camara Corso15,4815,0615,12
K.Sjöström26,7924,5627,19
E.Sundberg17,46X17,96
L.Ellgren33,7632,6031,40
E.Fredman8,609,647,87
E.Mattsson17,1215,1717,62
M.Wiman21,4220,5021,47


P15 Kula4.0 kg
20 sep 
Gustav Rydåker05Alunda SK15,35
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK14,58
Ludvig Fredman06IFK Märsta12,89
Niklas Lundahl05Väsby IK11,43
Axel Nilsson05Bålsta IK9,89
Sebastian Rönnqvist05IFK Märsta5,14

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Rydåker15,3514,5415,08
L.Fredman12,89XX
N.LundahlXX11,43
S.RönnqvistX5,144,96
J.Nilsson14,58XX
A.Nilsson8,789,899,00


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
20 sep 
Niklas Lundahl05Väsby IK51,41
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK48,98
Ludvig Fredman06IFK Märsta48,58
Gustav Rydåker05Alunda SK47,86
Axel Nilsson05Bålsta IK23,33
Sebastian Rönnqvist05IFK Märsta18,69

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Lundahl37,2348,0951,41
G.Rydåker47,6247,8647,63
A.NilssonX23,33
S.Rönnqvist16,1218,6917,27
L.Fredman44,9148,5845,55
J.NilssonXX48,98


P15 Slägga4.0 kg
20 sep 
Gustav Rydåker05Alunda SK55,48
Niklas Lundahl05Väsby IK50,29
Ludvig Fredman06IFK Märsta42,46
Svante Nelander06Upsala IF29,18
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK23,93
Axel Nilsson05Bålsta IK23,15
Sebastian Rönnqvist05IFK Märsta17,95

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Nilsson23,93XX
N.Lundahl50,29XX
S.Rönnqvist17,9517,43X
A.NilssonXX23,15
S.Nelander28,8429,1826,3627,86
L.Fredman42,46X39,11
G.Rydåker52,3655,48X


P15 Spjut600 g
20 sep 
Leon Bodén05KFUM Örebro59,09
Niklas Lundahl05Väsby IK45,58
Gustav Rydåker05Alunda SK42,95
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK30,67
Ludvig Fredman06IFK Märsta29,49
Axel Nilsson05Bålsta IK21,04
Sebastian Rönnqvist05IFK Märsta14,87

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Bodén59,0956,07X53,52
J.Nilsson30,67X26,83
L.Fredman29,4926,6228,09
N.Lundahl45,5843,4641,75
G.Rydåker37,82X42,95
S.Rönnqvist14,8711,3811,07
A.Nilsson21,0420,31X


P17 Kula5.0 kg
20 sep 
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK14,87
Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK13,64

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Frunck11,8813,4013,6413,19
T.Paganus13,8314,2714,87X


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
20 sep 
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK46,82
Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK41,56

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Frunck34,5541,56XX
T.Paganus46,8246,2244,77X


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
20 sep 
Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK62,08
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK28,90

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.PaganusX28,90X
F.Frunck62,08X59,0259,01


P17 Spjut700 g
20 sep 
Leon Bodén05KFUM Örebro55,57
Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK43,04
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK36,31

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.PaganusX36,31XX
F.Frunck43,04XXX
L.Bodén55,57XXX


P19 Spjut800 g
20 sep 
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK53,31

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Ludvik52,1853,3151,46X


F13 Kula2.0 kg
20 sep 
Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK12,98
Maja Lyckebäck08IFK Märsta10,37
Midea Allard08Västerås FK10,16
Ida Nyberg07Bålsta IK9,52
Natalie Hedén08Vallentuna FK8,20
Maja Andersson08Alunda SK7,93
Vanja Johanson07Bålsta IK7,81
Julie Nömm07Sundbybergs IK7,77
Inez Atterhag07IFK Märsta7,63
10 Wilma Löf08Alunda SK7,09
11 Nour Kababji07IFK Märsta7,04
12 Isabelle Andebrahn07IFK Märsta5,76

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Hedén7,897,698,20
M.Allard10,169,659,94
M.Lyckebäck9,6010,3710,35
V.Johanson7,81XX7,44
N.Kababji7,046,826,02
W.Löf7,09X7,03
I.Andebrahn5,205,765,63
I.Atterhag7,037,387,63
M.Andersson7,937,317,49
J.Nömm7,777,627,677,37
E.RunemarX12,5112,98
I.Nyberg8,728,469,52


F13 Diskus0.6 kg
20 sep 
Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK30,27
Midea Allard08Västerås FK25,65
Maja Andersson08Alunda SK25,62
Linnea Nederström07Sundbybergs IK22,25
Inez Atterhag07IFK Märsta20,69
Ida Nyberg07Bålsta IK18,42
Maja Lyckebäck08IFK Märsta18,35
Wilma Löf08Alunda SK17,94
Nour Kababji07IFK Märsta17,02
10 Natalie Hedén08Vallentuna FK16,54
11 Linnea Bengtsson Moström07Sundbybergs IK14,69
12 Isabelle Andebrahn07IFK Märsta14,17

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.NybergX16,6518,42
M.Allard18,8225,6523,97
N.Hedén16,0714,9616,54
L.Bengtsson Mo13,8914,2514,6912,75
L.NederströmXX20,6522,25
I.Andebrahn14,17X13,61
I.Atterhag20,69XX
E.RunemarX28,4730,27
N.KababjiX17,02X
M.LyckebäckX18,3517,12
W.LöfX17,94X
M.Andersson25,6222,60X


F13 Slägga2.0 kg
20 sep 
Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK45,65
Midea Allard08Västerås FK34,72
Inez Atterhag07IFK Märsta30,70
Maja Lyckebäck08IFK Märsta27,57
Maja Andersson08Alunda SK24,86
Ida Nyberg07Bålsta IK23,02
Nour Kababji07IFK Märsta22,54
Natalie Hedén08Vallentuna FK21,38
Vanja Johanson07Bålsta IK20,32
Isabelle Andebrahn07IFK Märsta0,00
Wilma Löf08Alunda SK0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.AndebrahnXXX
I.AtterhagX29,6730,70
V.Johanson16,88X20,3219,76
M.Allard34,7233,64X
E.Runemar44,97X45,65X
I.Nyberg21,6223,02X
W.LöfXXX
N.KababjiXX22,54
N.Hedén19,0619,7321,38
M.Andersson24,86XX
M.Lyckebäck27,4327,5725,58


F13 Spjut400 g
20 sep 
Midea Allard08Västerås FK31,93
Maja Andersson08Alunda SK28,74
Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK23,58
Maja Lyckebäck08IFK Märsta21,43
Ida Nyberg07Bålsta IK18,98
Wilma Löf08Alunda SK16,63
Nour Kababji07IFK Märsta15,68
Isabelle Andebrahn07IFK Märsta15,63
Natalie Hedén08Vallentuna FK13,25
10 Inez Atterhag07IFK Märsta11,84

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Nyberg16,5918,9816,52
I.Atterhag11,8410,4710,38
N.Hedén11,5512,3113,25
M.Lyckebäck21,0119,2421,43
I.Andebrahn15,0214,4115,63
N.Kababji15,6815,5214,46
E.Runemar23,4023,5823,24
M.Andersson28,7427,7427,15
W.Löf10,5716,6315,04
M.Allard30,4227,1431,93


F15 Kula3.0 kg
20 sep 
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS12,51
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK11,82
Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK10,83
Hanna Andersson05Falu IK10,64
Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF10,53
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson06Råby-Rekarne FIF10,49
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK10,03
Stina Ekengren06Upsala IF8,96
Tova Björngard06Upsala IF8,12

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Ekengren8,96XX
A.Lind9,049,1210,03
N.LindX11,82X
E.Norberg12,5112,4111,98
O.Ellgren9,7710,8310,17
T.BjörngardXX8,12
H.Gabrielli Gu9,9810,4910,02
T.DahlbergX10,53X
H.Andersson10,64XX


F15 Diskus0.75 kg
20 sep 
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS43,50
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK38,62
Stina Ekengren06Upsala IF34,05
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK34,03
Hanna Andersson05Falu IK33,81
Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF31,76
Ellen Forsell06Hammarby IF28,81
Tova Björngard06Upsala IF28,05
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson06Råby-Rekarne FIF24,17
Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.EllgrenXXX
S.Ekengren30,9334,05X
H.Gabrielli GuXX24,17
A.LindX34,0332,24
H.Andersson33,81XX
T.Dahlberg31,76XX
E.NorbergX42,7043,50
N.Lind38,62XX
T.BjörngardX28,05X
E.ForsellXXX28,81


F15 Slägga3.0 kg
20 sep 
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK54,03
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK46,80
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson06Råby-Rekarne FIF45,98
Ellen Forsell06Hammarby IF44,16
Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF42,45
Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK38,98
Lovisa Ridderstråle05Bålsta IK34,69
Hanna Andersson05Falu IK34,33
Tova Björngard06Upsala IF34,01
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS0,00
Stina Ekengren06Upsala IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.NorbergXXX
L.RidderstråleX34,6933,18X
H.Andersson29,7734,33X
E.ForsellX44,16XX
S.EkengrenXXX
A.Lind45,0646,80X
H.Gabrielli Gu44,33X45,1445,98
O.EllgrenX38,98X
T.Dahlberg42,4540,6238,41
T.Björngard28,64X34,01
N.LindX54,0353,69


F15 Spjut500 g
20 sep 
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK32,85
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS32,50
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK30,16
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson06Råby-Rekarne FIF27,63
Stina Ekengren06Upsala IF19,99
Tova Björngard06Upsala IF19,33
Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK17,93
Hanna Andersson05Falu IKX
Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.DahlbergXXX
O.EllgrenX17,3417,93
H.Gabrielli Gu27,63X25,67
E.Norberg32,5031,5731,57
H.AnderssonXXX
S.Ekengren19,99XX
A.Lind29,63X30,16
N.LindX31,9532,85
T.Björngard19,33XX


F17 Kula3.0 kg
20 sep 
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03Råby-Rekarne FIF14,30

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Gabrielli Gu14,30X14,12


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
20 sep 
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03Råby-Rekarne FIF35,63

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Gabrielli Gu35,63XX34,91


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
20 sep 
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03Råby-Rekarne FIF43,57

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Gabrielli Gu42,5542,4543,57


F17 Spjut500 g
20 sep 
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03Råby-Rekarne FIF32,90

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Gabrielli Gu32,9029,0928,19


F19 Kula4.0 kg
20 sep 
Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK11,57

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Hilding11,5711,5111,54


F19 Diskus1.0 kg
20 sep 
Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK39,26

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.HildingX39,26X


F19 Slägga4.0 kg
20 sep 
Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK43,54

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Hilding43,54XX


F19 Spjut600 g
20 sep 
Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK36,31

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Hilding33,7134,8036,31


M Slägga7.26 kg
20 sep 
David Sahi00Enköpings AIF0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.SahiXXXX


K Diskus1.0 kg
20 sep 
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS40,45

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Norberg40,3740,4539,23X


K Slägga4.0 kg
20 sep 
Caroline Wallin94Spårvägens FK47,41

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Wallin44,8347,4145,5446,36


M40 Kula7.26 kg
20 sep 
Robert Thorslund76Bålsta IK8,94

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Thorslund8,328,948,29


M40 Diskus2.0 kg
20 sep 
Robert Thorslund76Bålsta IK21,45

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Thorslund20,2921,45X


M40 Slägga7.26 kg
20 sep 
Robert Thorslund76Bålsta IK20,13

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Thorslund20,13X18,19


M40 Spjut800 g
20 sep 
Robert Thorslund76Bålsta IK29,63

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Thorslund23,4929,6326,55


M40 Vikt15.88 kg
20 sep 
Robert Thorslund76Bålsta IK7,04

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Thorslund6,946,967,04


M50 Kula6.0 kg
20 sep 
Claes Littorin66Alunda SK10,20

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Littorin10,1210,2010,13


M50 Diskus1.5 kg
20 sep 
Claes Littorin66Alunda SK32,60

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Littorin30,6332,1332,60


M50 Slägga6.0 kg
20 sep 
Claes Littorin66Alunda SK28,49

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Littorin26,4528,4928,02


M50 Spjut700 g
20 sep 
Claes Littorin66Alunda SK31,44

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Littorin28,0430,8931,44


M50 Vikt11.34 kg
20 sep 
Claes Littorin66Alunda SK12,05

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.LittorinX11,2412,05


K45 Kula4.0 kg
20 sep 
Kristina Glantz Nilsson75Bålsta IK8,57

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Glantz Nilss8,358,578,32


K45 Diskus1.0 kg
20 sep 
Kristina Glantz Nilsson75Bålsta IK19,92

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Glantz Nilss18,8819,7119,92


K45 Slägga4.0 kg
20 sep 
Kristina Glantz Nilsson75Bålsta IK23,35

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Glantz Nilss23,0323,3522,02


K45 Spjut600 g
20 sep 
Kristina Glantz Nilsson75Bålsta IK14,44

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Glantz Nilss12,2514,4414,05


K45 Vikt9.08 kg
20 sep 
Kristina Glantz Nilsson75Bålsta IK8,63

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Glantz Nilss8,618,508,63


K50 Kula3.0 kg
20 sep 
Britt Elleborn66IF Linnéa6,54

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Elleborn6,496,546,51


K50 Diskus1.0 kg
20 sep 
Britt Elleborn66IF Linnéa12,80

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.EllebornXX12,80


K50 Slägga3.0 kg
20 sep 
Britt Elleborn66IF Linnéa19,14

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Elleborn19,1416,6215,34


K50 Spjut500 g
20 sep 
Britt Elleborn66IF Linnéa15,80

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Elleborn13,8615,80X


K50 Vikt7.26 kg
20 sep 
Britt Elleborn66IF Linnéa5,64

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Elleborn5,175,645,59



© Track & Field, Christer Falk