RESULTAT
Midgårdskastet 2017-09-17
Midgårdsvallen
IFK Märsta
Uppdaterad: 2017-09-17 21:00
 
P9 Kula2.0 kg
17 sep 
Olle Ekengren08Bålsta IK6,35
Amadeus Lundell09Upsala IF6,29
Axel Hagman08Väsby IK5,97

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Hagman5,945,975,74
A.Lundell5,596,026,29
O.Ekengren6,055,776,35


P9 Diskus600 gLängsta kast mättes
17 sep 
Olle Ekengren08Bålsta IK14,02
Amadeus Lundell09Upsala IF11,88
Axel Hagman08Väsby IK10,94

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lundell11,88
O.Ekengren14,02
A.Hagman10,94


P9 Slägga0,5 kg mjukslägga, längsta kast
17 sep 
Amadeus Lundell09Upsala IF20,63
Axel Hagman08Väsby IK17,76
Olle Ekengren08Bålsta IK16,45

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Ekengren16,45
A.Hagman17,76
A.Lundell20,63


P9 Boll150 g, längsta kast
17 sep 
Axel Hagman08Väsby IK27,10
Olle Ekengren08Bålsta IK26,15
Amadeus Lundell09Upsala IF22,98

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Hagman27,10
O.Ekengren26,15
A.Lundell22,98


F9 Kula2.0 kg
17 sep 
Maja Andersson08Alunda SK5,52
Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI5,11
Ella Strunke10Turebergs FK2,90

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Strunke2,90
V.Dekreon5,11
M.Andersson5,52


F9 Diskus600 gLängsta kast mättes
17 sep 
Maja Andersson08Alunda SK14,22
Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI9,10
Ella Strunke10Turebergs FK4,59

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Andersson14,22
V.Dekreon9,10
E.Strunke4,59


F9 Slägga0,5 kg mjukslägga, längsta kast
17 sep 
Maja Andersson08Alunda SK19,61
Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI10,87
Ella Strunke10Turebergs FK10,26

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Strunke10,26
V.Dekreon10,87
M.Andersson19,61


F9 Boll150 g, längsta kast
17 sep 
Maja Andersson08Alunda SK28,62
Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI22,89
Ella Strunke10Turebergs FK9,97

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Strunke9,97
V.Dekreon22,89
M.Andersson28,62


P10 Kula2.0 kg
17 sep 
Tor Vilmar07Mälarhöjdens IK10,12
Kevin Sjöström07IFK Märsta9,24
Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK6,84
Max Wiman07Bålsta IK5,61

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Nilsson6,846,426,22
T.Vilmar10,129,239,22
M.Wiman5,255,615,30
K.Sjöström8,779,249,10


P10 Diskus0.6 kgLängsta kast mättes
17 sep 
Kevin Sjöström07IFK Märsta20,08
Tor Vilmar07Mälarhöjdens IK19,91
Max Wiman07Bålsta IK15,11
Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK13,54

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Nilsson13,54
K.Sjöström20,08
M.Wiman15,11
T.Vilmar19,91


P10 Slägga1 kg mjukslägga, längsta kast
17 sep 
Tor Vilmar07Mälarhöjdens IK24,34
Max Wiman07Bålsta IK21,72
Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK19,92
Kevin Sjöström07IFK Märsta19,80

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Vilmar24,34
K.Sjöström19,80
M.Wiman21,72
I.Nilsson19,92


P10 Boll300 g, längsta kast
17 sep 
Kevin Sjöström07IFK Märsta31,88
Tor Vilmar07Mälarhöjdens IK29,98
Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK27,20
Max Wiman07Bålsta IK17,78

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Wiman17,78
K.Sjöström31,88
T.Vilmar29,98
I.Nilsson27,20


F10 Kula2.0 kg
17 sep 
Elsa Hilding07Tyresö FK6,19

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Hilding5,776,195,73


F10 Diskus0.6 kgLängsta kast mättes
17 sep 
Elsa Hilding07Tyresö FK12,96

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Hilding12,96


F10 Slägga1 kg mjukslägga, längsta kast
17 sep 
Elsa Hilding07Tyresö FK19,66

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Hilding19,66


F10 Boll300 g, längsta kast
17 sep 
Elsa Hilding07Tyresö FK16,28

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Hilding16,28


P11 Kula2.0 kg
17 sep 
Erik Hagman06Väsby IK6,93

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Hagman6,376,656,93


P11 Diskus0.6 kg
17 sep 
Erik Hagman06Väsby IK15,58

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Hagman15,5414,2115,58


P11 Slägga2.0 kg
17 sep 
Erik Hagman06Väsby IK14,58

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Hagman14,2314,3614,58


P11 Spjut400 g
17 sep 
Erik Hagman06Väsby IK16,52

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Hagman16,5214,5914,73


F11 Kula2.0 kg
17 sep 
Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK8,53
Stina Ekengren06Bålsta IK6,66
Naemi Noleryd06Kils AIK5,56

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Noleryd5,165,145,56
T.Lundström7,667,528,53
S.Ekengren6,576,086,66


F11 Diskus0.6 kgLängsta kast mättes
17 sep 
Stina Ekengren06Bålsta IK21,90
Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK17,77
Naemi Noleryd06Kils AIK16,38

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Noleryd16,38
T.Lundström17,77
S.Ekengren21,90


F11 Slägga1 kg mjukslägga, längsta kast
17 sep 
Stina Ekengren06Bålsta IK23,90
Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK22,53
Naemi Noleryd06Kils AIK21,34

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Lundström22,53
S.Ekengren23,90
N.Noleryd21,34


F11 Spjut400 gLängsta kast mättes
17 sep 
Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK23,39
Naemi Noleryd06Kils AIK19,80
Stina Ekengren06Bålsta IK18,21

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Ekengren18,21
T.Lundström23,39
N.Noleryd19,80


P13 Kula3.0 kg
17 sep 
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK10,68
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK10,36
Love Backhans04IFK Märsta8,03
Gustav Rydåker05Örbyhus IF7,82
Lukas Svensson05Väsby IK6,56
Axel Nilsson05Bålsta IK6,16
Viktor Lundqvist04Upsala IF6,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Rydåker7,82XX
V.Lundqvist6,005,805,62
L.Jonsson10,0610,3810,68
L.Svensson6,466,566,41
L.Backhans6,857,408,037,30
E.Boman9,1610,3610,04
A.Nilsson5,955,946,16


P13 Diskus0.6 kg
17 sep 
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK30,19
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK26,84
Lukas Svensson05Väsby IK22,69
Gustav Rydåker05Örbyhus IF19,83
Axel Nilsson05Bålsta IK16,93
Viktor Lundqvist04Upsala IF13,36

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Boman26,8425,19X
L.Svensson15,2215,6122,69
V.Lundqvist12,9213,3611,15
L.JonssonXX30,19
A.Nilsson16,9316,3115,02
G.Rydåker16,50X19,83


P13 Slägga3.0 kg
17 sep 
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK35,35
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK24,83
Gustav Rydåker05Örbyhus IF19,53
Lukas Svensson05Väsby IK15,65
Axel Nilsson05Bålsta IK15,44
Viktor Lundqvist04Upsala IF15,04

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Lundqvist14,0115,04X
E.Boman22,7621,2824,83
G.Rydåker19,53XX
L.JonssonX31,5935,35
A.NilssonX15,4414,60
L.Svensson12,4215,1215,65


P13 Spjut400 g
17 sep 
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK38,59
Gustav Rydåker05Örbyhus IF26,81
Lukas Svensson05Väsby IK25,73
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK23,26
Viktor Lundqvist04Upsala IF17,96
Hannes Andersson05IFK Märsta15,71
Axel Nilsson05Bålsta IK15,24
Love Backhans04IFK Märsta12,62

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Rydåker24,0126,81X
E.Boman21,7623,2619,92
H.Andersson15,1215,7114,59X
L.Jonsson35,2038,59X
L.Svensson25,7323,5623,05
A.Nilsson15,2413,4614,13
L.Backhans10,278,7212,6210,29
V.Lundqvist17,8617,1817,96


F13 Kula2.0 kg
17 sep 
Linnéa Hilding04Tyresö FK12,94
Norah Lind05Hammarby IF11,27
Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK9,94
Molly Haraldsson04Alunda SK9,52
Alvah Lind05Hammarby IF9,25
Smilla Eriksson05Alunda SK8,60
Sofia Elleborn05IF Linnéa8,10
Emmy Myhrberg05Österhaninge IF7,20
Rosa Sadig Gafor04IFK Märsta6,25

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Eriksson8,368,608,32
N.Lind11,2710,8510,35
S.Elleborn7,478,107,50
L.Hilding11,7012,1212,94
E.Myhrberg7,137,206,69
A.Lind9,258,488,63
M.Haraldsson9,52X8,68
R.Sadig Gafor6,256,255,76
A.Strunke9,709,099,94


F13 Diskus0.6 kg
17 sep 
Norah Lind05Hammarby IF30,12
Linnéa Hilding04Tyresö FK29,18
Alvah Lind05Hammarby IF26,75
Molly Haraldsson04Alunda SK24,51
Smilla Eriksson05Alunda SK22,19
Emmy Myhrberg05Österhaninge IF16,71
Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK15,07
Rosa Sadig Gafor04IFK Märsta14,27
Sofia Elleborn05IF Linnéa14,14

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Strunke15,0713,26X
A.Lind24,8326,7526,43
M.HaraldssonX24,5118,55
R.Sadig Gafor13,7814,2713,85
E.Myhrberg16,71X15,45
S.Elleborn12,9514,1413,88
S.Eriksson21,34X22,19
L.Hilding23,9829,18X
N.Lind30,1226,6029,90


F13 Slägga2.0 kg
17 sep 
Linnéa Hilding04Tyresö FK36,51
Norah Lind05Hammarby IF34,32
Molly Haraldsson04Alunda SK33,13
Alvah Lind05Hammarby IF28,77
Smilla Eriksson05Alunda SK26,47
Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK20,88
Sofia Elleborn05IF Linnéa19,97
Emmy Myhrberg05Österhaninge IF17,22
Rosa Sadig Gafor04IFK Märsta16,65

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Lind33,7034,32X
A.Strunke20,7320,8820,54
M.HaraldssonX33,1329,81
S.ErikssonX26,47X
A.Lind27,2628,7727,65
R.Sadig Gafor12,8116,6514,82
S.EllebornXX19,97
E.Myhrberg16,6416,2817,22
L.Hilding36,51X32,92


F13 Spjut400 g
17 sep 
Linnéa Hilding04Tyresö FK35,96
Norah Lind05Hammarby IF25,64
Alvah Lind05Hammarby IF24,52
Emmy Myhrberg05Österhaninge IF22,21
Julia Johansson04IFK Märsta20,51
Molly Haraldsson04Alunda SK18,36
Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK16,67
Sofia Elleborn05IF Linnéa13,68
Rosa Sadig Gafor04IFK Märsta12,68
10 Smilla Eriksson05Alunda SK12,30

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Haraldsson18,3617,0717,03
S.Eriksson8,738,7412,30
J.Johansson17,1920,51X20,19
N.LindXX25,64
E.Myhrberg16,4022,2116,56
L.Hilding35,96X32,40
S.Elleborn12,2112,5613,68
A.Lind22,0624,5221,96
R.Sadig Gafor10,3711,1612,68
A.Strunke11,2014,9316,67


P15 Kula4.0 kg
17 sep 
Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK15,62
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK13,70
Leo Bystedt03Västerås FK11,59
Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IF11,47
Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK11,26
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö10,86
Viktor Rydåker03Örbyhus IF10,30
Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK8,61

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.AxelssonXX11,47
R.isaksson10,78X10,86
V.Rydåker10,1710,30X
K.Ludvik12,86X13,70
E.Duvert11,02X11,26
L.Bystedt10,5611,59X11,40
J.Ahlin14,1515,6215,10
E.ErikssonX8,598,61X


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
17 sep 
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK47,35
Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK43,00
Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK37,52
Alfons Haals02Västerås FK36,75
Viktor Rydåker03Örbyhus IF34,95
Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IF29,25
Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK27,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.AxelssonX28,6929,25
V.Rydåker34,9531,29X
E.Duvert37,5237,28X
K.Ludvik47,35XX
A.Haals36,7535,80XX
E.Eriksson27,00X22,45X
F.FrunckX38,6843,00


P15 Slägga4.0 kg
17 sep 
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK63,34
Alfons Haals02Västerås FK58,00
Leo Bystedt03Västerås FK52,13
Viktor Rydåker03Örbyhus IF37,49
Alexander Lindefalk03Hammarby IF34,98
Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK28,49
Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IF22,96
Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK0,00
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lindefalk32,5134,9334,98X
L.Bystedt52,1250,27X52,13
V.RydåkerXX37,49
A.Haals49,8158,00XX
J.AhlinXXX
R.isakssonXXX
K.Ludvik60,78X63,34
G.Axelsson18,84X22,96
E.DuvertX28,49X


P15 Spjut600 g
17 sep 
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö51,18
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK50,69
Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK38,93
Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IF38,25
Viktor Rydåker03Örbyhus IF36,07
Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK34,35
Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK28,39

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.isakssonX51,1849,03
E.Eriksson26,5024,8024,5828,39
E.Duvert38,2838,9335,66
V.Rydåker32,9236,07X
G.Axelsson38,2538,07X
K.Ludvik50,6946,70X
J.Ahlin34,35XX


F15 Kula3.0 kg
17 sep 
Hannah Hilding02Tyresö FK11,42
Emma Holmgren-Löf02Örbyhus IF10,30
Emma Wallsten03Örbyhus IF9,35
Johanna Björkqvist03Turebergs FK8,94
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK8,64
Maj Yngveson02Västerås FK8,29
Maja Åkerblom02Västerås FK8,01
Vilma Damberg03Turebergs FK7,74
Molly Skugge03Turebergs FK7,69
10 Ida Pizarro03Turebergs FK7,34
11 Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK7,07
12 Elin Jansson02Västerås FK5,86

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Damberg7,747,737,62
J.Björkqvist8,56X8,94
M.Skugge7,697,03X
E.Holmgren-Löf10,309,83X
E.MalmborgX6,817,07
H.Hilding11,42XX
E.Wallsten9,358,85X
I.Pizarro6,85X7,34
E.Jansson5,585,865,26
S.Boman8,578,64X
M.Åkerblom8,01X7,86
M.Yngveson8,297,928,25


F15 Diskus0.75 kg
17 sep 
Hannah Hilding02Tyresö FK34,06
Emma Wallsten03Örbyhus IF31,66
Emma Holmgren-Löf02Örbyhus IF29,68
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK26,24
Vilma Damberg03Turebergs FK20,50
Johanna Björkqvist03Turebergs FK19,83
Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK19,38
Maj Yngveson02Västerås FK18,99
Molly Skugge03Turebergs FK17,53
10 Ida Pizarro03Turebergs FK16,59
11 Elin Jansson02Västerås FK16,51
12 Maja Åkerblom02Västerås FK15,40

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.MalmborgX17,1819,38
H.HildingX28,8234,06
E.Holmgren-Löf29,68XX
M.Skugge14,0617,5313,80
V.Damberg20,50X18,99
S.Boman23,5624,5726,24
M.Yngveson17,5718,9118,99
I.Pizarro16,59X16,03
M.Åkerblom15,40XX
J.Björkqvist19,8319,2717,70
E.Jansson16,5116,07X
E.WallstenX31,6629,25


F15 Slägga3.0 kg
17 sep 
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK45,82
Hannah Hilding02Tyresö FK36,60
Maja Åkerblom02Västerås FK35,27
Molly Skugge03Turebergs FK34,78
Maj Yngveson02Västerås FK34,58
Johanna Björkqvist03Turebergs FK32,68
Vilma Damberg03Turebergs FK24,80
Ida Pizarro03Turebergs FK23,65
Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK23,32
10 Emma Wallsten03Örbyhus IF22,50
11 Emma Holmgren-Löf02Örbyhus IF16,39
Elin Jansson02Västerås FK0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Boman45,8244,5044,60
E.MalmborgX23,32X
H.Hilding36,6036,50X
M.ÅkerblomXX35,27
M.SkuggeXX34,78
M.Yngveson34,5832,0033,48
E.Wallsten22,5021,59X
I.Pizarro23,4023,65X
J.BjörkqvistX32,68X
V.DambergXX24,80
E.JanssonXXX
E.Holmgren-LöfXX16,39


F15 Spjut500 g
17 sep 
Hannah Hilding02Tyresö FK28,77
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK28,30
Vilma Damberg03Turebergs FK21,81
Emma Holmgren-Löf02Örbyhus IF20,95
Emma Wallsten03Örbyhus IF20,78
Maj Yngveson02Västerås FK20,08
Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK17,77
Johanna Björkqvist03Turebergs FK17,62
Ida Pizarro03Turebergs FK16,62
10 Elin Jansson02Västerås FK16,56
11 Molly Skugge03Turebergs FK16,28
Maja Åkerblom02Västerås FK0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Jansson14,7716,56X
E.Malmborg16,3517,1917,77
S.Boman24,5028,3023,66
V.Damberg21,8119,3220,63
I.PizarroXX16,62
H.Hilding25,2827,8228,77
E.Holmgren-Löf20,95XX
M.Skugge16,2815,2414,04
M.ÅkerblomXXX
J.BjörkqvistX12,4417,62
M.Yngveson18,2420,0817,27
E.Wallsten20,7820,16X


P17 Kula5.0 kg
17 sep 
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS13,08
Albert Ottander00Estuna IF12,49
Carl Widenholm00Hellas FK11,11
Calle Henrysson01IFK Märsta9,83

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Lilius12,6013,08X12,76
A.Ottander12,49X11,1411,62
C.Henrysson9,839,309,70
C.Widenholm11,11X10,5410,58


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
17 sep 
Albert Ottander00Estuna IF37,28
Calle Henrysson01IFK Märsta17,90
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.LiliusXXXX
C.Henrysson17,90XX
A.Ottander35,0737,2837,14X


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
17 sep 
David Sahi00Enköpings AI46,57
Calle Henrysson01IFK Märsta20,18

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Sahi46,57XXX
C.HenryssonXX20,18


P17 Spjut700 g
17 sep 
Albert Ottander00Estuna IF56,89
Calle Henrysson01IFK Märsta30,93

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Ottander56,2754,1355,0256,89
C.HenryssonX30,9330,77


F17 Kula3.0 kg
17 sep 
Julia Axtelius00Enköpings AI13,71
Linnea Westerberg01Bålsta IK10,02

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Westerberg9,549,7610,02
J.Axtelius12,5813,6313,71


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
17 sep 
Julia Axtelius00Enköpings AI37,76
Linnea Westerberg01Bålsta IK28,34

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Axtelius35,1137,76X
L.Westerberg28,34XX


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
17 sep 
Julia Axtelius00Enköpings AI51,06
Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS50,10
Linnea Westerberg01Bålsta IK38,07
Louise Olsson00Huddinge AIS36,80

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.OlssonX36,80XX
L.Westerberg38,07XX
J.Axtelius46,74X51,06
J.Geiryd50,10XX48,59


F17 Spjut500 g
17 sep 
Julia Axtelius00Enköpings AI34,98
Linnea Westerberg01Bålsta IK29,12

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.WesterbergX29,12X
J.Axtelius33,2733,0634,98


P19 Kula6.0 kg
17 sep 
Simon Thor00IFK Märsta13,56

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Thor12,5612,7712,9213,56


P19 Diskus1.75 kg
17 sep 
Simon Thor00IFK Märsta40,08

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Thor38,7840,0839,8037,50


F19 Spjut600 g
17 sep 
Maja Gustavsson98Västerås FK42,18

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Gustavsson42,1838,9439,0639,64


M Spjut800 g
17 sep 
Albert Ottander00Estuna IF54,94
Carl Widenholm00Hellas FK50,87
Simon Thor00IFK Märsta50,75

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Widenholm50,87XXX
S.Thor50,0950,75X50,60
A.Ottander51,9750,9454,9451,96


K Slägga4.0 kg
17 sep 
Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS41,46
Mican Francke-Rydén88IFK Lidingö37,16
Louise Olsson00Huddinge AIS32,97

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Geiryd41,4641,0740,36X
L.Olsson32,97XX28,78
M.Francke-Rydé34,30X37,1636,97


M40 Kula7.26 kg
17 sep 
Kristian Petersson75Huddinge AIS9,63

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Petersson9,36X9,63


M40 Diskus2.0 kg
17 sep 
Kristian Petersson75Huddinge AIS24,73

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.PeterssonX24,7323,25


M40 Slägga7.26 kg
17 sep 
Kristian Petersson75Huddinge AIS29,72
Håkan Lönsjö76IFK Märsta21,46

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Petersson29,6329,2729,72
H.Lönsjö16,31XX21,46


M40 Spjut800 g
17 sep 
Kristian Petersson75Huddinge AIS38,25

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Petersson36,7538,25X


M40 Vikt15.88 kg
17 sep 
Kristian Petersson75Huddinge AIS9,26

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Petersson8,899,26X


M45 Kula7.26 kg
17 sep 
Jörgen Wehmonen69Ösmo Nynäs FK7,31

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Wehmonen6,977,317,28


M45 Diskus2.0 kg
17 sep 
Jörgen Wehmonen69Ösmo Nynäs FK25,48

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.WehmonenX23,5425,48


M45 Slägga7.26 kg
17 sep 
Jörgen Wehmonen69Ösmo Nynäs FK17,78

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.WehmonenXX17,78


M45 Spjut800 g
17 sep 
Jörgen Wehmonen69Ösmo Nynäs FK18,39

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Wehmonen18,3917,4516,82


M45 Vikt15.88 kg
17 sep 
Jörgen Wehmonen69Ösmo Nynäs FK6,96

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Wehmonen6,546,96X


M60 Kula5.0 kg
17 sep 
Alpo Tornikoski54Huddinge AIS10,26
Alf Nede53IFK Linköping9,18

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.NedeX9,18X
A.Tornikoski10,23XX10,26


M60 Diskus1.0 kg
17 sep 
Alpo Tornikoski54Huddinge AIS33,45
Åke Lundberg53Upsala IF30,31
Alf Nede53IFK Linköping22,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Å.Lundberg27,5130,31X28,07
A.Tornikoski30,4133,45XX
A.Nede19,6522,0021,34


M60 Slägga5.0 kg
17 sep 
Alf Nede53IFK Linköping21,55
P-O Larsson55Enköpings AI20,78

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Larsson18,34X20,3020,78
A.Nede18,3521,55X


M60 Spjut600 g
17 sep 
Alf Nede53IFK Linköping27,73

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Nede24,8625,2827,73


M60 Vikt9.08 kg
17 sep 
Åke Lundberg53Upsala IF10,70
Alf Nede53IFK Linköping9,62

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Nede9,109,249,62
Å.Lundberg9,86X10,70X


M75 Kula4.0 kg
17 sep 
Bo Sundström40Turebergs FK6,89

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Sundström6,896,606,79


M75 Diskus1.0 kg
17 sep 
Bo Sundström40Turebergs FK18,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Sundström18,0017,7116,50


M75 Slägga4.0 kg
17 sep 
Bo Sundström40Turebergs FK17,14

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.SundströmX16,7017,14


M75 Spjut500 g
17 sep 
Bo Sundström40Turebergs FK15,26

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Sundström13,7115,1115,26


M75 Vikt7.26 kg
17 sep 
Bo Sundström40Turebergs FK6,40

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Sundström6,40XX


M80 Kula3.0 kg
17 sep 
Tor Trondset35Ösmo Nynäs FK10,90

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Trondset9,5410,9010,16


M80 Diskus1.0 kg
17 sep 
Tor Trondset35Ösmo Nynäs FK22,71

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.TrondsetX22,7122,66


M80 Slägga3.0 kg
17 sep 
Tor Trondset35Ösmo Nynäs FK29,20

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Trondset29,1729,2028,78


M80 Spjut400 g
17 sep 
Tor Trondset35Ösmo Nynäs FK26,81

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Trondset24,0223,8926,81


M80 Vikt5.45 kg
17 sep 
Tor Trondset35Ösmo Nynäs FK13,32

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Trondset13,32XX


K45 Kula4.0 kg
17 sep 
Maria LundqvistUpsala IF5,27

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Lundqvist5,084,905,27


K45 Diskus1.0 kg
17 sep 
Maria LundqvistUpsala IF14,06

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.LundqvistX14,0611,63


K45 Slägga4.0 kg
17 sep 
Maria LundqvistUpsala IF17,06

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Lundqvist12,2615,0217,06


K45 Spjut600 g
17 sep 
Carole Johansson69IFK Märsta13,40
Maria LundqvistUpsala IF13,05

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Johansson10,51X13,40X
M.Lundqvist10,81X13,05


K45 Vikt9.08 kg
17 sep 
Maria LundqvistUpsala IF4,65

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Lundqvist4,274,654,02


K50 Kula3.0 kg
17 sep 
Annelie Schöldström67Turebergs FK8,80
Carin Thornander63Upsala IF8,64
Karin SandströmUpsala IF5,71

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Schöldström8,80X8,46
5,275,715,48
C.Thornander7,597,808,64


K50 Diskus1.0 kg
17 sep 
Annelie Schöldström67Turebergs FK22,55
Carin Thornander63Upsala IF16,64
Karin SandströmUpsala IF13,83

1 2 3 4 5 6 
13,8312,8811,87
A.Schöldström20,6022,5520,99
C.Thornander16,64X14,68


K50 Slägga3.0 kg
17 sep 
Annelie Schöldström67Turebergs FK38,74
Carin Thornander63Upsala IF32,77
Karin SandströmUpsala IF16,93

1 2 3 4 5 6 
X16,9315,55
A.Schöldström36,7238,6538,74
C.Thornander28,1232,77X


K50 Spjut500 g
17 sep 
Britt Elleborn66IF Linnéa16,58
Carin Thornander63Upsala IF15,57
Annelie Schöldström67Turebergs FK15,45
Karin SandströmUpsala IF11,94

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Schöldström15,4515,2613,77
B.Elleborn15,4016,5815,65X
C.Thornander14,6714,9415,57
9,2111,9410,88


K50 Vikt7.26 kg
17 sep 
Annelie Schöldström67Turebergs FK12,61
Carin Thornander63Upsala IF7,76
Karin SandströmUpsala IF5,99

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Thornander7,277,76X
A.Schöldström12,61XX
5,885,865,99


M65 Kula5.0 kg
17 sep 
Antti Lindstedt49Huddinge AIS8,21

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lindstedt7,968,128,21X


M65 Diskus1.0 kg
17 sep 
Antti Lindstedt49Huddinge AIS27,58

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lindstedt25,9727,5825,6725,59


M65 Spjut600 g
17 sep 
Antti Lindstedt49Huddinge AIS32,21

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lindstedt32,2130,7730,92X


M70 Kula4.0 kg
17 sep 
Jöran Westberg47Huddinge AIS12,63

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Westberg12,6312,1212,38


M70 Diskus1.0 kg
17 sep 
Jöran Westberg47Huddinge AIS35,65

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Westberg34,0435,65X


M70 Slägga4.0 kg
17 sep 
Jöran Westberg47Huddinge AIS37,57

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Westberg36,6137,57X


M70 Spjut500 g
17 sep 
Jöran Westberg47Huddinge AIS26,19

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Westberg26,19XX


M70 Vikt7.26 kg
17 sep 
Jöran Westberg47Huddinge AIS14,78

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Westberg13,9514,4914,78


M90 Kula4.0 kg
17 sep 
Gunnar Kulleskog23Huddinge AIS5,63

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Kulleskog5,635,435,51


M90 Diskus1.0 kg
17 sep 
Gunnar Kulleskog23Huddinge AIS12,56

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.KulleskogX12,56X


M90 Slägga3.0 kg
17 sep 
Gunnar Kulleskog23Huddinge AIS12,39

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.KulleskogX12,39X


M90 Spjut400 g
17 sep 
Gunnar Kulleskog23Huddinge AIS9,42

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Kulleskog8,679,428,08


M90 Vikt5.45 kg
17 sep 
Gunnar Kulleskog23Huddinge AIS6,45

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Kulleskog5,676,416,45



© Track & Field, Christer Falk