Resultat Täby Open

Arrangör: Täby IS
Datum: 6-7 sep 2014
Plats: Tibblevallen
Ort: Täby

Listan skapad: 2014-09-07 17:32:05


MS 60 m Deltagare 

Heat 1
    Vind: -0.6  
1Kenan Erdogan1996Mälarhöjdens IK7.47Q
2Jacob Öman1995Danderyds SK7.50q
3Sebastian Brandmaier1997Upsala IF7.54q
4Markus Ögren1998Hammarby IF7.87
5Rikard Andersson1985Huddinge AIS8.04
6Benny Carlsson1959Täby IS8.50

Heat 2
    Vind: -0.8  
1Rodi Kay1998Hammarby IF7.44Q
2Erik Grundberg1994Hammarby IF7.49q
3Daniel Goldman1979Turebergs FK7.72q
4David Persson1992Täby IS7.78
5Daniel Karlsson Lönnö1994Mälarö SOK7.92
6Anders Berg1962Bromma IF8.61
7Mats Kollbrink1970Hässelby SK9.01

Heat 3
    Vind: -0.6  
1Alexander Clemes1985IF Åland7.50Q
2Kalle Nie1998Hammarby IF7.70q
3Oskar Motta1998Upsala IF7.74
4Nicholas Jansson1993Huddinge AIS7.741
5Samuel Nylund1998IF Åland7.80
6Jonny Yousef1978FK Studenterna8.07
7Mikael Wallin1963Spårvägens FK9.03

MS 60 m Final 
    Vind: -1.4  
1Erik Grundberg1994Hammarby IF7.46
2Jacob Öman1995Danderyds SK7.46
3Alexander Clemes1985IF Åland7.49
4Kenan Erdogan1996Mälarhöjdens IK7.50
5Sebastian Brandmaier1997Upsala IF7.51
6Rodi Kay1998Hammarby IF7.56
7Kalle Nie1998Hammarby IF7.77
8Daniel Goldman1979Turebergs FK7.81

MS 800 m Final 
       
1Adam Westermark1998Turebergs FK2.08.09
2Abduhlai Adan1998Hammarby IF2.08.42
3Aden Said1996Turebergs FK2.10.95
4Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson1996Värmdö IF2.16.38
5Fredrik Von Essen1965Bromma IF2.19.08
6Simon Wahlström1995Nord Upplands AIF 792.19.78
7Lennart Svanström1969Nord Upplands AIF 792.22.44
8Erik Von Essen1956Orrvikens IK2.34.82
9Mats Kollbrink1970Hässelby SK2.37.53
 Erik Rosqvist1998Mälarhöjdens IK

MS Längd Final 
       
1Erik Grundberg1994Hammarby IF6,610,0MR
2Frank Förnestig1998Hammarby IF6,25+1,1
3Manne Persson1996Hammarby IF6,13+0,4
4Gabriel Lundvall1998Täby IS6,10+0,6
5Kenan Erdogan1996Mälarhöjdens IK6,04+1,56,03
6Simon Averin Markström1995Hammarby IF6,04+0,05,94
7Johan Bengtsson1998Täby IS6,01+1,7
8Daniel Karlsson Lönnö1994Mälarö SOK5,70+1,0
9Mats Kollbrink1970Hässelby SK5,43+1,1
10William Frobe1998Täby IS5,30+1,5
 Fredrik Kihlblom 1998Huddinge AIS

MS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Daniel Karlsson Lönnö 5,39 +1,2 5,56 +1,2 4,25 -0,1 5,70 +1,0 x x
Erik Grundberg 6.23 0,0 x 5,09 +0,3 6,22 +0,1 x 6,61 0,0
Frank Förnestig 6,08 0,0 x 5,80 0,0 x 5,75 0,0 6,25 +1,1
Fredrik Kihlblom
Gabriel Lundvall 6,10 +0,6 6,00 +0,7 5,84 +1,0 6,07 +1,6 x x
Johan Bengtsson 3,14 +0,9 5,50 +1,3 5,69 -1,0 5,95 +1,9 4,30 0,0 6,01 +1,7
Kenan Erdogan 6,00 +0,8 6,04 +1,5 6,03 +0,6
Manne Persson x x 6,13 +0,4 6,07 +1,7 6,03 0,0 x
Mats Kollbrink 5,43 +1,1 x x
Simon Averin Markström 5,87 +1,4 5,94 +0,8 6,04 +0,0
William Frobe 5,30 +1,5 3,80 +0,9 x

MS 150 m Final 

Heat A
       
1Alexander Clemes1985IF Åland17.86
2Oskar Motta1998Upsala IF18.13
3Peter Wallin1971IFK Märsta18.14
4Nicholas Jansson1993Huddinge AIS18.34
5David Persson1992Täby IS18.81

Heat B
       
1Sebastian Brandmaier1997Upsala IF17.90
2Kalle Nie1998Hammarby IF18.38
3Markus Ögren1998Hammarby IF18.45
4Benny Carlsson1959Täby IS21.35

MS 150 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Alexander Clemes1985IF Åland17.86
2Sebastian Brandmaier1997Upsala IF17.90
3Oskar Motta1998Upsala IF18.13
4Peter Wallin1971IFK Märsta18.14
5Nicholas Jansson1993Huddinge AIS18.34
6Kalle Nie1998Hammarby IF18.38
7Markus Ögren1998Hammarby IF18.45
8David Persson1992Täby IS18.81
9Benny Carlsson1959Täby IS21.35

P 17 100 m Deltagare 

Heat 1
    Vind: +0.1  
1Nicklas Holm1997Hellas FK11.55Q
2Sebastian Brandmaier1997Upsala IF11.69q
3Oskar Motta1998Upsala IF11.85q
4Samuel Nylund1998IF Åland12.11q
5Gabriel Lundvall1998Täby IS12.15q

Heat 2
    Vind: -0.3  
1Rodi Kay1998Hammarby IF11.67Q
2Markus Ögren1998Hammarby IF12.13q
3Kalle Nie1998Hammarby IF12.24q
4Denis Dvinskih1998Täby IS12.91
5Jonathan Karlsson1998Täby IS13.15

P 17 100 m Final 
    Vind: -0,8  
1Nicklas Holm1997Hellas FK11,57
2Rodi Kay1998Hammarby IF11,58
3Sebastian Brandmaier1997Upsala IF11,72
4Kalle Nie1998Hammarby IF11,94
5Markus Ögren1998Hammarby IF11,99
6Oskar Motta1998Upsala IF12,01
7Samuel Nylund1998IF Åland12,13
8Gabriel Lundvall1998Täby IS12,23

P 17 110 mh Final 
    Vind: -0,3  
1Johan Bengtsson1998Täby IS15,95

P 17 Höjd Final 
       
1Gabriel Lundvall1998Täby IS185
2Johan Bengtsson1998Täby IS171
3Jonathan Karlsson1998Täby IS160
4Anders Ekwall1956Bellevue IK150Utom Tävla
 William Frobe1998Täby ISx

P 17 Höjd Final  140 145 150 155 160 164 168 171 174 180 185 188
Anders Ekwall o xo o xxx
Gabriel Lundvall - - - - - - - - o o xxo xxx
Johan Bengtsson - - - - - - o o xxx
Jonathan Karlsson - o o o xxx
William Frobe - - - - - xxx

P 17 Kula Final 
       
1Malte Barlinger1998Linköpings GIF12,51
2Jonathan Karlsson1998Täby IS9,24
3Denis Dvinskih1998Täby IS9,11
 William Frobe1998Täby IS-

P 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Denis Dvinskih 8,25 7,76 9,11 8,73 8,59 x
Jonathan Karlsson 8,27 9,24 8,33 8,14 8,43 8,70
Malte Barlinger 12,34 12,51 12,35 12,45 x 12,40
William Frobe - - - - - -

P 17 Spjut Final 
       
1Malte Barlinger1998Linköpings GIF45,89
2Johan Bengtsson1998Täby IS36,53
3Jacob Åkersten1998Täby IS35,76
 Jonathan Karlsson1998Täby IS-

P 17 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jacob Åkersten 31,15 X X 35,76 X X
Johan Bengtsson 36,53 X X 35,76 X X
Jonathan Karlsson -
Malte Barlinger X X 45,89 44,23 X 44,04

P 15 80 m Final 
    Vind: -1,3  
1Jonathan Lehtonen1999IF Åland10.18
2Tommy Nylander-Leslie1999IFK Tumba10.41
3Hugo Jacobsson1999Turebergs FK10.48

P 15 200 m Final 
    Vind: -1.8  
1Johan Sjölander1999Täby IS23.69
2Jonathan Lehtonen1999IF Åland25.94
3Rasmus Högberg1999IFK Tumba27.06

P 15 800 m Final 
       
1Isak Lefvert2000Mälarhöjdens IK2.10.06
2Pontus Born1999IFK Märsta2.15.44
3Jesper Sjölund1999Mälarhöjdens IK2.30.21
4Felix Rylander Leijon1999Hellas FK2.31.14

P 15 80 mh Final 
    Vind: +0,5  
1Tobias Hammarqvist1999Österhaninge IF12,38

P 15 Höjd Final 
       
1Anton Ledell1999Huddinge AIS177
2Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi1999Hellas FK155
3Jonathan Lehtonen1999IF Åland150
4Rasmus Högberg1999IFK Tumba150

P 15 Höjd Final  140 145 150 155 160 171 174 177 180
Jonathan Lehtonen - o o xxx
Rasmus Högberg o o xo xxx
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi - o o o xxx
Anton Ledell - - - - - xo xo xxo xxx

P 15 Längd Final 
       
1Jonathan Lehtonen1999IF Åland5.01-1,4
2Samuel Lejnefors1999Mälarö SOK4.97+0.0

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jonathan Lehtonen 4.36 +0,0 4.94 -1,3 4.69 +0,0 5.01 -1,4 2.23 0.0 - 0.0
Samuel Lejnefors 4.65 -1.2 4.66 -0.4 4.65 +0.0 2.04 -1.6 3.52 -1.7 4.97 +0.0

P 15 Kula Final 
       
1Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi1999Hellas FK10,82

P 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi 10,47 x 10,20 8,19 9,92 10,82

P 15 Spjut Final 
       
1Tommy Nylander-Leslie1999IFK Tumba44.37
2Linus Odden1999Hellas FK34.59
3Samuel Lejnefors1999Mälarö SOK19.97

P 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Linus Odden 27.94 31.41 29.04 30.71 x 34.59
Samuel Lejnefors x x 19.97 19.63 x 16.20
Tommy Nylander-Leslie x 43.19 44.37 x x 44.29

P 14 80 m Deltagare 

Heat 1
    Vind: +0.6  
1Felix Prins2000Hammarby IF9.98Q
2Nils Persson2000Sundsvalls FF10.11q
3Andreas Cigéhn2000Täby IS10.53q
4Mattias Eriksson2000IF Åland11.09
5Carl Windmar2000Bromma IF11.52

Heat 2
    Vind: +0.8  
1Calle Haag2000IFK Märsta9.80Q
2Carl Enhörning2000Bromma IF10.15q
3Timmy Karlsson 2000Huddinge AIS10.40q
4Samuel Sundell2000Turebergs FK10.65q
5Rasmus Simes2000Turebergs FK10.99q
 Oskar Bergek2000Bromma IF-

P 14 80 m Final 
    Vind: +0.8  
1Calle Haag2000IFK Märsta9.93
2Carl Enhörning2000Bromma IF10.00DM1
3Nils Persson2000Sundsvalls FF10.01
4Felix Prins2000Hammarby IF10.05DM2
5Timmy Karlsson 2000Huddinge AIS10.42DM3
6Andreas Cigéhn2000Täby IS10.62
7Samuel Sundell2000Turebergs FK10.77
 Rasmus Simes2000Turebergs FK

P 14 200 m Final 

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,2  
1Carl Enhörning2000Bromma IF25,00DM 1
2Nils Persson2000Sundsvalls FF25,05
3Gustav Zetterlund2000KFUM Örebro25,48
4William Hagman 2000Huddinge AIS26,96

Heat 2
    Vind: -0,8  
1Felix Prins2000Hammarby IF25,01DM 2
2Timmy Karlsson 2000Huddinge AIS25,40DM 3
3Samuel Sundell2000Turebergs FK26,51
4Andreas Cigéhn2000Täby IS26,91

P 14 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Carl Enhörning2000Bromma IF25,00DM 1
2Felix Prins2000Hammarby IF25,01DM 2
3Nils Persson2000Sundsvalls FF25,05
4Timmy Karlsson 2000Huddinge AIS25,40DM 3
5Gustav Zetterlund2000KFUM Örebro25,48
6Samuel Sundell2000Turebergs FK26,51
7Andreas Cigéhn2000Täby IS26,91
8William Hagman 2000Huddinge AIS26,96

P 14 800 m Final 
       
1Alexander Nyman2000Hanvikens SK2.22.28
2Axel Boij Du Rietz2000Hellas FK2.22.281
 Jasper Wijk2000Turebergs FKDFQ

P 14 80 mh Final 
    Vind: +0,5  
1Nils Persson2000Sundsvalls FF12,11
2Felix Prins2000Hammarby IF12,38DM1
3Albin Andersson2000IFK Lidingö12,74DM2
4Filip Nyström2000Turebergs FK13,39DM3
5Alexander Nyman2000Hanvikens SK13,86

P 14 Höjd Final 
       
1Carl Windmar2000Bromma IF160DM1
2Timmy Karlsson 2000Huddinge AIS155DM2
3William Hagman 2000Huddinge AIS155DM3
4Alexander Nyman2000Hanvikens SK150
 Mattias Eriksson2000IF Ålandx

P 14 Höjd Final  135 140 145 150 155 160 164
Alexander Nyman o o o xxo xxx
Carl Windmar - - o o xxo xo xxx
Mattias Eriksson -
Timmy Karlsson - - - o o xxx
William Hagman - - o xxo o xxx

P 14 Längd Final 
       
1Calle Haag2000IFK Märsta5,790,0
2Nils Persson2000Sundsvalls FF5,63+0,9
3Simon Thor2000IFK Märsta5,59+0,9
4Felix Prins2000Hammarby IF5,55+0,5DM1
5Alexander Nyman2000Hanvikens SK5,27+0,4DM2
6Hugo Gullans2000Österhaninge IF5,190,0DM3
7Timmy Karlsson 2000Huddinge AIS5,16+0,7
8Mattias Eriksson2000IF Åland5,100,0
9Andreas Cigéhn2000Täby IS4,83+0,9
10Lukas Björninger2000Turebergs FK4,62+2,34,40 +1,5
11Elliot Cigehn2000Täby IS4,340,04,23
12Carl Windmar2000Bromma IF4,34+1,03,82
13Jasper Wijk2000Turebergs FK4,160,0
 Oskar Bergek2000Bromma IF

P 14 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexander Nyman 5,10 +0,5 4,40 0,0 2,84 +0,1 x 4,70 +0,8 5,27 +0,4
Andreas Cigéhn 4,83 +0,9 4,42 +1,4 4,36 +1,3
Calle Haag 5,79 0,0 5,55 -0,3 5,51 0,0 5,01 0,0 x 5,52 0,0
Carl Windmar 4,34 +1,0 3,82 0,0
Elliot Cigehn 4,34 0,0 4,23 +1,4 x
Felix Prins 5,55 +0,5 x x x x -
Hugo Gullans 4,99 0,0 4,90 +2,6 4,65 0,0 5,01 0,0 5,15 -3,0 5,19 0,0
Jasper Wijk x x 4,16 0,0
Lukas Björninger 4,62 +2,3 4,40 +1,5 4,14 0,0
Mattias Eriksson x +0,6 4,83 -0,9 4,97 +1,5 4,28 0,0 4,98 +1,4 5,10 0,0
Nils Persson 5,55 +2,3 5,29 0,0 5,35 0,0 5,52 +0,8 x 5,63 +0,9
Oskar Bergek
Simon Thor 5,44 +0,4 5,40 -0,5 5,59 +0,9 5,44 0,0 x 5,35 +0,3
Timmy Karlsson 5,16 +0,3 5,10 0,0 5,16 +0,7 4,90 +0,1 5,12 +1,7 5,02 +1,1

P 14 Kula Final 
       
1Lukas Björninger2000Turebergs FK10,47DM1
2Andreas Cigéhn2000Täby IS9,66DM2
3Elliot Cigehn2000Täby IS9,50DM3
4Carl Widenholm2000Hellas FK8,71
5Mattias Eriksson2000IF Åland7,12

P 14 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Cigéhn 9,34 9,66 8,96 8,45 9,05 8,65
Carl Widenholm 8,71 8,66 x 8,58 x x
Elliot Cigehn 9,39 9,50 9,17 8,84 9,09 9,33
Lukas Björninger x 9,52 9,96 10,21 10,47 x
Mattias Eriksson 6,74 7,12 6,95 6,78 x x

P 14 Spjut Deltagare 
       
1Simon Thor2000IFK Märsta44.49
2Carl Widenholm2000Hellas FK35.42DM1
3Elliot Cigehn2000Täby IS34.44DM2
4Albert Sjölund2000Sundsvalls FF33.63
5Malex Åkerblom2000IFK Lidingö29.45DM3

P 14 Spjut Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Albert Sjölund 33.63 31.42 30.45 x x 30.35
Carl Widenholm 34.61 35.42 x 33.62 33.71 31.24
Elliot Cigehn 34.44 29.49 30.89 29.48 28.71 31.21
Malex Åkerblom 27.57 26.16 27.62 29.45 27.63 27.00
Simon Thor 43.95 41.87 43.23 42.35 39.28 44.49

P 13 60 m Deltagare 

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,7  
1Imran Lernebo2001Mälarhöjdens IK7,93Q
2Oskar Nummelin 2001Huddinge AIS8,31q
3Oscar Glas2001Bromma IF8,52q
4Mathias Pahlman2001IF Åland8,61q
5Arthur Abrahamsson2001Bromma IF9,33
6Gustav Skaring2001Täby IS10,21

Heat 2
    Vind: -0,6  
1Filip Engström2001Turebergs FK8,44Q
2Filip Ahlberg2001Bromma IF9,14
3Axel Glavare Karlsson2001Täby IS9,21
4Theo Netinder2001Täby IS9,24
5Noah Ander2001Bromma IF9,36
 Tobias Solberg2001Hässelby SK-

Heat 3
    Vind: +0,1  
1Markus Lantto2001Bromma IF8,34Q
2Albin Wägmark2001Mälarhöjdens IK8,43q
3Andreas Nilsson2001IFK Tumba8,70q
4Marcus Hagerud2001Mälarhöjdens IK8,80
5Emil Lavett2001Hammarby IF9,67

P 13 60 m Final 
    Vind: -1.3  
1Imran Lernebo2001Mälarhöjdens IK7.94
2Oskar Nummelin 2001Huddinge AIS8.32
3Albin Wägmark2001Mälarhöjdens IK8.33
4Markus Lantto2001Bromma IF8.34
5Filip Engström2001Turebergs FK8.45
6Mathias Pahlman2001IF Åland8.61
7Oscar Glas2001Bromma IF8.63
 Andreas Nilsson2001IFK Tumba-

P 13 200 m Final 

Heat A
       
1Paul Förnestig2001Hammarby IF27,11DM 1
2Jakob Johanssson2001Flens FS27,27
3Pontus Lundqvist2001Sundsvalls FF28,79
4Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö29,03
5Filip Ahlberg2001Bromma IF29,39
 Marcus Hagerud2001Mälarhöjdens IK 

Heat B
       
1Filip Engström2001Turebergs FK27,33DM 2
2Mathias Pahlman2001IF Åland27,75
3Sebastian Isakson2002Täby IS30,01
4Arthur Abrahamsson2001Bromma IF30,89
 Carl Mejerland2002Täby IS 
 Tobias Solberg2001Hässelby SK 

Heat C
       
1Oskar Nummelin 2001Huddinge AIS27,66DM 3
2David Århammar2002IF Linnéa28,11
3Axel Glavare Karlsson2001Täby IS29,41
4Ludvig All2002Täby IS30,18
5Måns Boshuis2002IFK Lidingö30,62
6Theo Netinder2001Täby IS30,64

P 13 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Paul Förnestig2001Hammarby IF27,11DM 1
2Jakob Johanssson2001Flens FS27,27
3Filip Engström2001Turebergs FK27,33DM 2
4Oskar Nummelin 2001Huddinge AIS27,66DM 3
5Mathias Pahlman2001IF Åland27,75
6David Århammar2002IF Linnéa28,11
7Pontus Lundqvist2001Sundsvalls FF28,79
8Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö29,03
9Filip Ahlberg2001Bromma IF29,39
10Axel Glavare Karlsson2001Täby IS29,41
11Sebastian Isakson2002Täby IS30,01
12Ludvig All2002Täby IS30,18
13Måns Boshuis2002IFK Lidingö30,62
14Theo Netinder2001Täby IS30,64
15Arthur Abrahamsson2001Bromma IF30,89
 Marcus Hagerud2001Mälarhöjdens IK 
 Carl Mejerland2002Täby IS 
 Tobias Solberg2001Hässelby SK 

P 13 800 m Final 
       
1Gustav Gahne2001Täby IS2,15,40DM1
2Pontus Lundqvist2001Sundsvalls FF2,16,30
3Martin Nerell2001Turebergs FK2,16,66DM2
4Filip Ahlberg2001Bromma IF2,25,07DM3
5Filip Lindeberg2001IFK Lidingö2,27,26
6Axel Glavare Karlsson2001Täby IS2,29,22
7Mikael Lindman2001Bromma IF2,32,22
8Aleksi Andreev2001Spårvägens FK2,44,8

P 13 60 mh Final 
    Vind: 0,0  
1Carl Af Forselles2001Hellas FK9,72DM1
2Paul Förnestig2001Hammarby IF10,12DM2
3Elias Sahlin2001IFK Lidingö10,38DM3
4Pontus Lundqvist2001Sundsvalls FF10,48
5Filip Ahlberg2001Bromma IF11,47
6Axel Glavare Karlsson2001Täby IS12,19
7Tobias Solberg2001Hässelby SK12,52

P 13 Höjd Deltagare 
       
1Carl Af Forselles2001Hellas FK172DM1 TO-record
2Pontus Lundqvist2001Sundsvalls FF155
3Wilmer Ribba2001Hanvikens SK138DM2
4Johannes Lilius2001Huddinge AIS138DM3
5Tobias Solberg2001Hässelby SK134
6Axel Glavare Karlsson2001Täby IS130
7Gustav Skaring2001Täby IS125

P 13 Höjd Deltagare  115 120 125 130 134 138 142 145 148 151 155 161 166 172 175
Axel Glavare Karlsson o o o o xxx
Carl Af Forselles - - - - - - - - - o - o o o xxx
Gustav Skaring xo o o xxx
Pontus Lundqvist - - - - - - xo xo - xo xo xxx
Tobias Solberg - - - xo xo xxx
Wilmer Ribba o o o o o xo xxx
Johannes Lilius - - - o o xxo xxx

P 13 Längd Final 

Pool 1
       
1Carl Af Forselles2001Hellas FK5,18DM2
2Jakob Johanssson2001Flens FS5,05
3Pontus Lundqvist2001Sundsvalls FF4,95
4Mathias Pahlman2001IF Åland4,82
5Filip Engström2001Turebergs FK4,81DM3
6Oskar Nummelin 2001Huddinge AIS4,66
7Paul Förnestig2001Hammarby IF4,43
8Filip Ahlberg2001Bromma IF4,27
9Theo Netinder2001Täby IS3,91

P 13 Längd Final Pool 1 1 2 3 4 5 6
Carl Af Forselles 4,92 5,00 x 5,18
Filip Ahlberg 4,17 4,07 4,25 4,27
Filip Engström 4,81 2,18 4,74 4,52
Jakob Johanssson 5,05 4,99 4,69 4,77
Mathias Pahlman 4,80 4,82 4,65 4,59
Oskar Nummelin 4,66 4,28 4,48 4,46
Paul Förnestig 4,43 3,52 - -
Pontus Lundqvist 4,68 4,79 4,12 4,95
Theo Netinder 3,91 3,85 3,87 3,80

Pool 2
       
1Elias Sahlin2001IFK Lidingö5,24DM1
2Andreas Nilsson2001IFK Tumba4,72
3Johannes Lilius2001Huddinge AIS4,70
4Axel Glavare Karlsson2001Täby IS4,53
5Arthur Abrahamsson2001Bromma IF4,34
6Tobias Solberg2001Hässelby SK4,29
7Emil Lavett2001Hammarby IF4,26
8Hampus Johansson2001Bromma IF4,19
9Daniel Wilkås2001Täby IS3,71
10Gustav Skaring2001Täby IS3,64

P 13 Längd Final Pool 2 1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Nilsson 4,46 4,72 4,45 4,13
Arthur Abrahamsson 4,27 4,10 4,15 4,34
Axel Glavare Karlsson 4,38 4,53 4,47 x
Daniel Wilkås 3,71 3,55 3,63 x
Elias Sahlin 5,16 5,24 5,24 5,23
Emil Lavett 4,18 4,26 4,17 4,14
Gustav Skaring 3,53 3,60 3,58 3,64
Hampus Johansson 3,58 4,17 3,97 4,19
Johannes Lilius 4,45 4,70 4,69 4,48
Tobias Solberg 4,29 x 3,76 3,93

P 13 Längd Final - Sammanställning
       
1Elias Sahlin2001IFK Lidingö5,24DM1
2Carl Af Forselles2001Hellas FK5,18DM2
3Jakob Johanssson2001Flens FS5,05
4Pontus Lundqvist2001Sundsvalls FF4,95
5Mathias Pahlman2001IF Åland4,82
6Filip Engström2001Turebergs FK4,81DM3
7Andreas Nilsson2001IFK Tumba4,72
8Johannes Lilius2001Huddinge AIS4,70
9Oskar Nummelin 2001Huddinge AIS4,66
10Axel Glavare Karlsson2001Täby IS4,53
11Paul Förnestig2001Hammarby IF4,43
12Arthur Abrahamsson2001Bromma IF4,34
13Tobias Solberg2001Hässelby SK4,29
14Filip Ahlberg2001Bromma IF4,27
15Emil Lavett2001Hammarby IF4,26
16Hampus Johansson2001Bromma IF4,19
17Theo Netinder2001Täby IS3,91
18Daniel Wilkås2001Täby IS3,71
19Gustav Skaring2001Täby IS3,64

P 13 Kula Final 
       
1Albin Wägmark2001Mälarhöjdens IK11.37DM 1
2Pontus Lundqvist2001Sundsvalls FF10.64
3Mikael Lindman2001Bromma IF10.01DM 2
4Markus Lantto2001Bromma IF9.80DM 3
5Oscar Glas2001Bromma IF9.65
6Simon Styrefors2001Sundsvalls FF9.48
7Johannes Lilius2001Huddinge AIS8.85
8Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö8.77
9Arthur Abrahamsson2001Bromma IF8.18
10Tobias Solberg2001Hässelby SK7.24
11Filip Ahlberg2001Bromma IF7.01
12Axel Glavare Karlsson2001Täby IS6.69
13Maximilian Pettersson2002IFK Lidingö6.50

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Albin Wägmark 9.18 8.94 9.15 11.37
Arthur Abrahamsson 8.18 7.83 7.81 7.46
Axel Glavare Karlsson 6.47 6.08 x 6.69
Filip Ahlberg 6.92 7.01 6.67 6.74
Markus Lantto 8.75 9.80 9.11 9.23
Maximilian Pettersson x 5.98 6.01 6.50
Mikael Lindman x 8.57 8.75 10.01
Oscar Glas 9.65 9.10 9.54 -
Pontus Lundqvist 9.89 10.64 9.15 x
Robin Isaksson 8.24 x 8.52 8.77
Simon Styrefors 8.82 9.27 8.94 9.48
Tobias Solberg 7.24 6.53 6.53 -
Johannes Lilius x 8.85 8.77 8.70

P 13 Spjut Deltagare 
       
1Karl Ludvik2002Turebergs FK38.57
2Pontus Lundqvist2001Sundsvalls FF37.20
3Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö35.04
4Johannes Lilius2001Huddinge AIS31.51DM1
5Pontus Gustavsson2002Västerås FK27.03
6Hampus Johansson2001Bromma IF26.23DM2
7Max Malmsten2002IFK Lidingö24.04
8Emil Lavett2001Hammarby IF23.83DM3
9Marcus Hagerud2001Mälarhöjdens IK23.76
10Axel Glavare Karlsson2001Täby IS23.57
11Yande Adinata2002IFK Lidingö22.90
12Ludvig All2002Täby IS22.78
13Maximilian Pettersson2002IFK Lidingö21.67
14Arthur Abrahamsson2001Bromma IF19.78
15Filip Ahlberg2001Bromma IF16.92
 Tobias Solberg2001Hässelby SK-

P 13 Spjut Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Arthur Abrahamsson 17.44 19.78 13.40 17.99
Axel Glavare Karlsson 15.16 x 18.53 23.57
Emil Lavett 21.56 21.67 23.83 20.62
Filip Ahlberg 16.69 16.92 15.85 14.76
Hampus Johansson 26.23 26.01 23.80 x
Johannes Lilius 27.35 29.83 29.30 31.51
Karl Ludvik 36.24 37.60 38.24 38.57
Ludvig All 16.74 18.28 22.78 22.48
Marcus Hagerud 20.95 23.76 20.90 20.16
Max Malmsten 22.93 24.04 23.17 22.50
Maximilian Pettersson 21.67 x 19.63 x
Pontus Gustavsson x 26.90 27.03 26.61
Pontus Lundqvist 32.38 36.00 37.20 35.70
Robin Isaksson x 33.11 35.04 33.05
Tobias Solberg - - - -
Yande Adinata 18.83 20.94 21.30 22.90

P 13 200 mh Final 

Heat A
    Vind: -1.0  
1Carl Af Forselles2001Hellas FK29.03
2Pontus Lundqvist2001Sundsvalls FF30.95
3David Thid2003Huddinge AIS32.10
4Filip Ahlberg2001Bromma IF32.52
 Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS

Heat B
    Vind: -1.5  
1David Århammar2002IF Linnéa30.00
2Felix Wallin2001IFK Märsta31.42
3Simon Styrefors2001Sundsvalls FF31.45
4Max Bechtel2001Hässelby SK32.73
5Noah Ander2001Bromma IF33.58

P 13 200 mh Final - Sammanställning
       
 Noah Ander2001Bromma IF33.58
 Max Bechtel2001Hässelby SK32.73
 Filip Ahlberg2001Bromma IF32.52
 David Thid2003Huddinge AIS32.10
 Simon Styrefors2001Sundsvalls FF31.45
 Felix Wallin2001IFK Märsta31.42
 Pontus Lundqvist2001Sundsvalls FF30.95
 David Århammar2002IF Linnéa30.00
 Carl Af Forselles2001Hellas FK29.03
 Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS

P 12 60 m Deltagare 

Heat 1
    Vind: +0.7  
1David Århammar2002IF Linnéa8.42q
2Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS8.52q
3Måns Boshuis2002IFK Lidingö8.96
4Carl Mejerland2002Täby IS9.57
5Adam Peets2002Hanvikens SK9.80
6Yande Adinata2002IFK Lidingö9.94
7Julius Mördrup2002IFK Lidingö10.42

Heat 2
    Vind: +1.4  
1Hussein Al Khawaja2002Mälarhöjdens IK8.29q
2Oscar Taha2002IFK Lidingö8.70q
3Ludvig All2002Täby IS8.89q
4Sebastian Isakson2002Täby IS8.90q
5Max Malmsten2002IFK Lidingö9.20
6Gustav Engström2002Hanvikens SK10.38
7Jonas Södergårdh2002IF Åland11.00

Heat 3
    Vind: -0.3  
1Jonathan Westerberg2002IFK Lidingö8.83q
2Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö8.90q
3Oliver Papinski2002Täby IS8.92
4Patrik Hedman 2002Huddinge AIS9.33
5Karl Ludvik2002Turebergs FK9.56
6Jonathan Johansson2002IFK Lidingö9.80
7Simon Ritzén2002Täby IS9.87
8Maximilian Pettersson2002IFK Lidingö10.89

P 12 60 m Final 
    Vind: -1.3  
1Hussein Al Khawaja2002Mälarhöjdens IK8.34DM1
2David Århammar2002IF Linnéa8.67DM2
3Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö8.97DM3
4Sebastian Isakson2002Täby IS9.26
 Jonathan Westerberg2002IFK Lidingö
 Ludvig All2002Täby IS
 Oscar Taha2002IFK Lidingö
 Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS

P 12 800 m Final 
       
1Oscar Taha2002IFK Lidingö2.26.18DM1
2Isac Lidström2002Turebergs FK2.27.21DM2
3Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö2.35.03DM3
4Julius Mördrup2002IFK Lidingö2.39.08
5Noel Wallér2002Täby IS2.41.20
6Adam Peets2002Hanvikens SK2.41.47
7Gustav Engström2002Hanvikens SK2.58.58
 Max Malmsten2002IFK Lidingö
 Marcus Winzenburg2002IFK Lidingö 

P 12 60 mh Deltagare 

Heat 1
       
1David Århammar2002IF Linnéa10,20Q
2Jonathan Johansson2002IFK Lidingö12,93q
3Yande Adinata2002IFK Lidingö13,03q
4Simon Ritzén2002Täby IS13,08q
 Emil Vide2002Täby ISDNS

Heat 2
       
1Ludvig All2002Täby IS11,01Q
2Måns Boshuis2002IFK Lidingö11,92q
3Carl Mejerland2002Täby IS13,05q
4Gustav Andersson2002IFK Lidingö14,65q

P 12 60 mh Final 
       
1David Århammar2002IF Linnéa10,14DM1
2Ludvig All2002Täby IS11,46DM2
3Måns Boshuis2002IFK Lidingö12,40DM3
4Carl Mejerland2002Täby IS12,93
5Yande Adinata2002IFK Lidingö13,05
6Simon Ritzén2002Täby IS13,22
7Gustav Andersson2002IFK Lidingö14,08
8Jonathan Johansson2002IFK Lidingö17,90

P 12 Höjd Final 
       
1Oliver Papinski2002Täby IS140
2Julius Mördrup2002IFK Lidingö140
3Adam Peets2002Hanvikens SK133
4Max Malmsten2002IFK Lidingö133
5Måns Boshuis2002IFK Lidingö129
6Sebastian Isakson2002Täby IS129
7Jonathan Johansson2002IFK Lidingö125
8Simon Ritzén2002Täby IS120
9Gustav Engström2002Hanvikens SK115
 Yande Adinata2002IFK Lidingöx

P 12 Höjd Final  110 115 120 125 129 133 137 140 143
Adam Peets - - o o o o xxx
Gustav Engström xo o xxx
Jonathan Johansson - o xo xo xxx
Julius Mördrup o o o xxo o xo o xxo xxx
Max Malmsten - - o o xo o xxx
Måns Boshuis o o o o o xxx
Oliver Papinski - - o o o o xo o xxx
Sebastian Isakson - - o o xo xxx
Simon Ritzén - o o xxx
Yande Adinata xxx

P 12 Längd Final 
       
1David Århammar2002IF Linnéa5,04DM1
2Ludvig All2002Täby IS4,70DM2
3Måns Boshuis2002IFK Lidingö4,42DM3
4Oliver Papinski2002Täby IS4,31
5Sebastian Isakson2002Täby IS4,28
6Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö4,20
7Carl Mejerland2002Täby IS3,87
8Hugo Olsson2002Turebergs FK3,84
9Karl Ludvik2002Turebergs FK3,81
10Simon Ritzén2002Täby IS3,77
11Yande Adinata2002IFK Lidingö3,74
12Gustav Engström2002Hanvikens SK3,40
13Gustav Andersson2002IFK Lidingö3,30
14Maximilian Pettersson2002IFK Lidingö3,01
 Emil Vide2002Täby IS-
 Jonathan Johansson2002IFK Lidingö-
 Max Malmsten2002IFK Lidingö-

P 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Carl Mejerland 3,66 3,48 3,87 3,70
David Århammar 4,79 4,93 5,04 4,45
Emil Vide -
Gustav Andersson 2,99 3,08 3,27 3,30
Gustav Engström 3,34 3,40 3,37 3,08
Hugo Olsson 3,67 3,84 3,29 2,28
Jonathan Johansson -
Karl Ludvik 3,81 3,81 3,63 3,72
Ludvig All 4,54 4,38 4,62 4,70
Max Malmsten -
Maximilian Pettersson 2,99 3,01 1,50 2,92
Måns Boshuis 4,14 3,68 4,01 4,42
Oliver Papinski 4,08 4,31 4,26 4,23
Robin Isaksson 4,20 2,17 4,14 4,13
Sebastian Isakson 4,03 4,18 4,19 4,28
Simon Ritzén 3,75 3,59 3,62 3,77
Yande Adinata 3,51 3,68 3,74 3,36

P 12 Kula Deltagare 
       
1Pontus Gustavsson2002Västerås FK8.78
2Karl Ludvik2002Turebergs FK8.65DM1
3Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö8.39DM2
4Oliver Papinski2002Täby IS8.18DM3
5Ludvig All2002Täby IS7.48
6Emil Vide2002Täby IS7.07
7Carl Mejerland2002Täby IS6.93
8Gustav Andersson2002IFK Lidingö6.65
9Max Malmsten2002IFK Lidingö6.40
10Maximilian Pettersson2002IFK Lidingö6.28
11Jonas Södergårdh2002IF Åland5.94
12Yande Adinata2002IFK Lidingö5.23
 Jonathan Westerberg2002IFK Lidingö-

P 12 Kula Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Carl Mejerland 6.35 6.93 5.92 6.33
Emil Vide 7.07 6.33 6.39 6.82
Gustav Andersson 6.49 6.65 6.08 6.20
Jonas Södergårdh 5.37 5.82 5.94 5.43
Jonathan Westerberg - - - -
Karl Ludvik x 8.65 8.13 x
Ludvig All 7.48 6.39 x x
Max Malmsten x 6.37 5.80 6.40
Maximilian Pettersson 6.28 x 5.32 5.90
Oliver Papinski 8.12 7.97 8.18 7.87
Pontus Gustavsson x x 8.78 8.65
Robin Isaksson 8.39 8.10 8.07 8.05
Yande Adinata 5.23 5.14 x 5.21

P 12 Boll Deltagare 
       
1Karl Ludvik2002Turebergs FK54.25DM1
2Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö41.80DM2
3Oliver Papinski2002Täby IS37.47DM3
4Jonathan Johansson2002IFK Lidingö35.20
5Maximilian Pettersson2002IFK Lidingö33.16
6Ludvig All2002Täby IS32.95
7Adam Peets2002Hanvikens SK30.56
8Yande Adinata2002IFK Lidingö28.63
9Jonas Södergårdh2002IF Åland25.44
10Noel Wallér2002Täby IS25.32
11Oscar Taha2002IFK Lidingö24.03
 Max Malmsten2002IFK Lidingö
 Måns Boshuis2002IFK Lidingö

P 12 Boll Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Peets 29.08 30.56
Jonas Södergårdh 25.44 21.15
Jonathan Johansson 34.06 35.20
Karl Ludvik 54.25 52.76
Ludvig All 32.95 32.26
Max Malmsten
Maximilian Pettersson 32.65 33.16
Måns Boshuis
Oliver Papinski 34.24 37.47
Oscar Taha 24.03 23.67
Robin Isaksson 41.80 41.77
Yande Adinata 26.90 28.63
Noel Wallér 25.32 24.27

P 11 60 m Deltagare 

Heat 1
    Vind: -0.1  
1Adam Nordlander2003TIS friidrottsskolan9.23q
2Johan Sundgren 2003Huddinge AIS9.35q
3Hugo Tobiasson2003Vallentuna FK9.43q
4Niklas Wall2003Hanvikens SK9.72q
5Erik Palmaer2003Turebergs FK9.79q
6Casper Elliot 2003Huddinge AIS9.82
7Björn Brene2003Täby IS9.90
8Emil Sörqvist2003Huddinge AIS10.35

Heat 2
    Vind: 0.0  
1David Thid2003Huddinge AIS8.77q
2Viktor Wall2003Hanvikens SK8.90q
3Joakim Hellbratt2003Huddinge AIS9.59q
4Emil Söderdahl2003TIS friidrottsskolan10.05Varning
5Adam Eckerberg2003Täby IS10.14
6Vilde Norström2003Hässelby SK10.54
7Christoffer Tarmet2003Täby IS10.91

P 11 60 m Final 
    Vind: -1.2  
1David Thid2003Huddinge AIS8.70
2Viktor Wall2003Hanvikens SK9.14
3Adam Nordlander2003TIS friidrottsskolan9.31
4Hugo Tobiasson2003Vallentuna FK9.48
5Johan Sundgren 2003Huddinge AIS9.51
6Joakim Hellbratt2003Huddinge AIS9.78
7Erik Palmaer2003Turebergs FK9.82
8Niklas Wall2003Hanvikens SK10.15

P 11 800 m Final 
       
1Albin Wallenius2003Västerås FK2.33.4
2Emil Söderdahl2003TIS friidrottsskolan2.54.0

P 11 Höjd Final 
       
1David Thid2003Huddinge AIS149
2Viktor Wall2003Hanvikens SK131
3Joakim Hellbratt2003Huddinge AIS128
4Erik Palmaer2003Turebergs FK128
5Hugo Tobiasson2003Vallentuna FK124
6Emil Söderdahl2003TIS friidrottsskolan124
7Malte Jansson2003Väsby IK124
8Johan Sundgren 2003Huddinge AIS120
9Björn Brene2003Täby IS115
10Casper Elliot 2003Huddinge AIS115
11Ludwig Lissgärde2003Täby IS110
12Adam Eckerberg2003Täby IS110
13Niklas Wall2003Hanvikens SK105
14Christoffer Tarmet2003Täby IS105
15Adrian Lilias2003Huddinge AIS105
 David Blomberg2003Täby ISx
 Johan Åkersten2003Täby ISx
 Markus Moberg2003Hammarby IFx

P 11 Höjd Final  100 105 110 115 120 124 128 131 134 140 145 149 152
Adam Eckerberg o o xxo xxx
Björn Brene - o o o xxx
Casper Elliot o o o xo xxx
Christoffer Tarmet o xo xxx
David Blomberg -
David Thid - - - - - o o o xo xo xxo xo xxx
Emil Söderdahl - o o xo o o xxx
Erik Palmaer - - - o xo o xxo xxx
Hugo Tobiasson o o o o o o xxx
Joakim Hellbratt - - o o o xxo o
Johan Sundgren - xo o o o xxx
Johan Åkersten -
Ludwig Lissgärde o o o xxx
Malte Jansson - - o o xo xxo xxx
Markus Moberg -
Niklas Wall o o xxx
Viktor Wall - - - - o o xo xo xxx
Adrian Lilias o xxo xxx

P 11 Längd Final 

Pool 1
       
1David Thid2003Huddinge AIS5,08
2Hugo Tobiasson2003Vallentuna FK4,17
3Viktor Wall2003Hanvikens SK4,15
4Adam Nordlander2003TIS friidrottsskolan3,94
5Johan Sundgren 2003Huddinge AIS3,88
6Joakim Hellbratt2003Huddinge AIS3,86
7Niklas Wall2003Hanvikens SK3,83
8Emil Söderdahl2003TIS friidrottsskolan3,69
9Björn Brene2003Täby IS3,66
10Erik Palmaer2003Turebergs FK3,61
11Casper Elliot 2003Huddinge AIS3,54
12Ludwig Lissgärde2003Täby IS3,47
13Adam Eckerberg2003Täby IS3,32
14Christoffer Tarmet2003Täby IS3,30
15Emil Sörqvist2003Huddinge AIS3,22
16Vilde Norström2003Hässelby SK3,06

P 11 Längd Final Pool 1 1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Eckerberg 3,32 2,14 3,27
Adam Nordlander 3,73 3,94 3,90
Björn Brene 3,52 3,54 3,66
Casper Elliot 3,54 3,41 3,36
Christoffer Tarmet 3,11 3,30 3,14
David Thid 4,90 4,84 5,08
Emil Söderdahl 3,50 3,30 3,69
Emil Sörqvist 3,22 3,15 3,20
Erik Palmaer 3,61 x x
Hugo Tobiasson 4,05 3,78 4,17
Joakim Hellbratt 3,54 3,82 3,86
Johan Sundgren 3,54 3,64 3,88
Ludwig Lissgärde 3,47 3,46 3,26
Niklas Wall 3,83 3,82 3,57
Viktor Wall 4,13 4,15 3,96
Vilde Norström 2,48 3,06 3,03

P 11 Boll Deltagare 
       
1Malte Jansson2003Väsby IK39.39
2Erik Palmaer2003Turebergs FK33.01
3Emil Söderdahl2003TIS friidrottsskolan32.78
4Björn Brene2003Täby IS31.54
5Teodor Borgius2003Hammarby IF30.18
6Viktor Wall2003Hanvikens SK30.13
7Ludwig Lissgärde2003Täby IS28.28
8Christoffer Tarmet2003Täby IS28.09
9Lowe Lilius2001Huddinge AIS25.02
10Niklas Wall2003Hanvikens SK24.97

P 11 Boll Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Björn Brene 31.54 19.49
Christoffer Tarmet 28.09 26.47
Emil Söderdahl 32.78 31.76
Erik Palmaer 30.66 33.01
Ludwig Lissgärde 27.81 28.28
Malte Jansson 39.39 37.46
Niklas Wall 24.97 24.18
Teodor Borgius 30.18 24.67
Viktor Wall 30.13 23.89
Lowe Lilius 24.78 25.02

P 10 60 m Deltagare 

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,2  
1Frej Biverstrand2004Turebergs FK9,54q
2Johan Rosenbaum2004Danderyds SK9,55q
3Max Sundgren2004Täby IS9,58q
4Max Lind2004Turebergs FK9,70q
5Gustaf Hallert2004Täby IS10,05
6Carl-Johan Stener2004Täby IS10,13
7Leo Smedberg2004Turebergs FK10,33
8Malkom Hemlin2004Hammarby IF10,36

Heat 2
    Vind: -1,2  
1Isak Sterner2004Täby IS9,33q
2Alexander Larsson2004Hammarby IF9,39q
3Walter Thornberg2004Mälarhöjdens IK9,47q
4Hugo Winther2004Turebergs FK9,53q
5Erik Gahne2004Täby IS10,20
6Arvid Glavare Karlsson2004Täby IS10,50
7Martin Södin2004Turebergs FK10,97
8Eric Atran2004Täby IS11,33

P 10 60 m Final 
    Vind: -1.8  
1Isak Sterner2004Täby IS9.44
2Walter Thornberg2004Mälarhöjdens IK9.45
3Alexander Larsson2004Hammarby IF9.56
4Max Sundgren2004Täby IS9.70
5Hugo Winther2004Turebergs FK9.80
6Johan Rosenbaum2004Danderyds SK9.805
7Frej Biverstrand2004Turebergs FK9.81
8Max Lind2004Turebergs FK9.95

P 10 Höjd Final 
       
1Isak Sterner2004Täby IS131
2Frej Biverstrand2004Turebergs FK131
3Alexander Larsson2004Hammarby IF124
4Hugo Winther2004Turebergs FK115
5Walter Thornberg2004Mälarhöjdens IK110
6Leo Smedberg2004Turebergs FK110
7Gustaf Hallert2004Täby IS110
8Carl-Johan Stener2004Täby IS105
9Eric Atran2004Täby IS095
 Arvid Glavare Karlsson2004Täby ISx

P 10 Höjd Final  095 100 105 110 115 120 124 128 131 134
Alexander Larsson o o o xo o xxo xo xxx
Arvid Glavare Karlsson xxx
Carl-Johan Stener xo o xo xxx
Eric Atran xxo xxx
Frej Biverstrand o o o o o o o o xxo xxx
Gustaf Hallert o o xo xxo xxx
Hugo Winther o o o xo xxo xxx
Isak Sterner - o xo o o xxo o xo o xxx
Leo Smedberg o o o xxo xxx
Walter Thornberg - - o xo xxx

P 10 Längd Deltagare 
       
1Hugo Winther2004Turebergs FK3.76
2Walter Thornberg2004Mälarhöjdens IK3.73
3Alexander Larsson2004Hammarby IF3.63
4Isak Sterner2004Täby IS3.54
5Max Lind2004Turebergs FK3.49
6Max Sundgren2004Täby IS3.37
7Martin Södin2004Turebergs FK3.25
8Carl-Johan Stener2004Täby IS3.19
9Leo Smedberg2004Turebergs FK3.16
10Gustaf Hallert2004Täby IS3.14
11Arvid Glavare Karlsson2004Täby IS2.93
12Eric Atran2004Täby IS2.82
 Anton Kull2004Turebergs FK
 Frej Biverstrand2004Turebergs FK
 Malkom Hemlin2004Hammarby IF

P 10 Längd Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexander Larsson 3.53 3.57 3.63
Anton Kull
Arvid Glavare Karlsson 1.83 2.93 2.84
Carl-Johan Stener 3.19 3.14 2.93
Eric Atran 2.82 2.59 2.64
Frej Biverstrand
Gustaf Hallert 3.14 2.82 3.11
Hugo Winther 3.71 3.65 3.76
Isak Sterner 3.13 3.38 3.54
Leo Smedberg 3.11 2.90 3.16
Malkom Hemlin
Martin Södin 3.22 3.11 3.25
Max Lind 3.42 3.49 3.48
Max Sundgren 3.37 3.19 3.17
Walter Thornberg x 3.73 3.63

P 10 Boll Final 
       
1Frej Biverstrand2004Turebergs FK33.83
2Philip Norrthon2004Täby IS32.18
3Isak Sterner2004Täby IS27.97
4Leo Smedberg2004Turebergs FK26.26
5Martin Södin2004Turebergs FK23.69
6Arvid Glavare Karlsson2004Täby IS22.10
7Gustaf Hallert2004Täby IS21.42
8Carl-Johan Stener2004Täby IS19.54
9Max Lind2004Turebergs FK17.26
10Marcus Bergström2004Hammarby IF15.35
 Eric Atran2004Täby IS-

P 10 Boll Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Arvid Glavare Karlsson 21.96 22.10
Carl-Johan Stener 19.54 14.38
Eric Atran - -
Frej Biverstrand 33.83 33.60
Gustaf Hallert 21.42 -
Isak Sterner 26.40 27.97
Leo Smedberg 26.26 -
Marcus Bergström 15.35 11.63
Martin Södin 23.69 23.19
Max Lind 17.26 16.98
Philip Norrthon 32.18 31.52

P 9 60 m Deltagare 

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,0  
1Elvin Thorsen2005Hammarby IF10,45q
2Wiggo Jerbrant2005Täby IS10,51
3Ludvig Af Ugglas2005TIS friidrottsskolan10,57
4Johannes Öster2005Täby IS10,63
5Viggo Stridh2005Täby IS10,65
6Fabian Tobiasson2005Vallentuna FK10,90
7David Smedshammar2005Täby IS11,25

Heat 2
    Vind: -1,0  
1Henrik Edlund2005Täby IS9,68q
2Sebastian Tamm2005TIS friidrottsskolan9,73q
3Joel Enander2005Täby IS9,80q
4Adrian Holma2005Vallentuna FK10,08q
5Gustaf Österlund2005TIS friidrottsskolan10,78
6Viktor Anheim2005Täby IS11,00

Heat 3
    Vind: +1,6  
1Nikolaj Jakshöj2005Väsby IK9,57q
2David Gheorghe2005Täby IS10,17q
3Måns Hjertberg2005Täby IS10,19q
4Viktor Oberger2005TIS friidrottsskolan10,51
5John Manzi2005TIS friidrottsskolan10,93
6Yannick Buchli2005Täby IS11,00
7Filip Ingberg2005Täby IS12,18

P 9 60 m Final 
       
1Henrik Edlund2005Täby IS9,53
2Nikolaj Jakshöj2005Väsby IK9,62
3Sebastian Tamm2005TIS friidrottsskolan9,63
4Joel Enander2005Täby IS9,74
5Adrian Holma2005Vallentuna FK9,95
6Måns Hjertberg2005Täby IS10,16
7David Gheorghe2005Täby IS10,23
8Elvin Thorsen2005Hammarby IF10,43

P 9 600 m Deltagare 

Heat 1
       
1Henrik Edlund2005Täby IS2,08,79
2Adrian Holma2005Vallentuna FK2,09,69
3Elvin Thorsen2005Hammarby IF2,10,01
4Wilhelm Hallquisth2005TIS friidrottsskolan2,11,72
5Fabian Tobiasson2005Vallentuna FK2,25,01
6John Manzi2005TIS friidrottsskolan2,28,26
7Viktor Anheim2005Täby IS2,32,29
8Johannes Öster2005Täby IS2,33,21
9Elias Roeck Hansen2005Täby IS2,33,23

Heat 2
       
1Joel Enander2005Täby IS2,04,47
2Lukas Sjölund2005Mälarhöjdens IK2,09,42
3Fabian Lidbaum2005Vallentuna FK2,14,64
4Måns Hjertberg2005Täby IS2,17,53
5David Gheorghe2005Täby IS2,18,02
6Nikolaj Jakshöj2005Väsby IK2,18,37
7Yannick Buchli2005Täby IS2,19,73
8Viktor Oberger2005TIS friidrottsskolan2,24,21
9Filip Ingberg2005Täby IS2,27,85

P 9 600 m Deltagare - Sammanställning
       
1Joel Enander2005Täby IS2,04,47
2Henrik Edlund2005Täby IS2,08,79
3Lukas Sjölund2005Mälarhöjdens IK2,09,42
4Adrian Holma2005Vallentuna FK2,09,69
5Elvin Thorsen2005Hammarby IF2,10,01
6Wilhelm Hallquisth2005TIS friidrottsskolan2,11,72
7Fabian Lidbaum2005Vallentuna FK2,14,64
8Måns Hjertberg2005Täby IS2,17,53
9David Gheorghe2005Täby IS2,18,02
10Nikolaj Jakshöj2005Väsby IK2,18,37
11Yannick Buchli2005Täby IS2,19,73
12Viktor Oberger2005TIS friidrottsskolan2,24,21
13Fabian Tobiasson2005Vallentuna FK2,25,01
14Filip Ingberg2005Täby IS2,27,85
15John Manzi2005TIS friidrottsskolan2,28,26
16Viktor Anheim2005Täby IS2,32,29
17Johannes Öster2005Täby IS2,33,21
18Elias Roeck Hansen2005Täby IS2,33,23

P 9 Längd Deltagare 

Pool 1
       
1Henrik Edlund2005Täby IS3,74
2Adrian Holma2005Vallentuna FK3,61
3Nikolaj Jakshöj2005Väsby IK3,47
4Elvin Thorsen2005Hammarby IF3,38
5David Gheorghe2005Täby IS3,36
6Ludvig Af Ugglas2005TIS friidrottsskolan3,07
7Viggo Stridh2005Täby IS3,06
8Johannes Öster2005Täby IS2,99
9Wiggo Jerbrant2005Täby IS2,87
10Elias Roeck Hansen2005Täby IS2,35

P 9 Längd Deltagare Pool 1 1 2 3 4 5 6
Adrian Holma 3,61 3,60 3,57
David Gheorghe 3,10 3,25 3,36
Elias Roeck Hansen 2,35 2,11 2,33
Elvin Thorsen 3,38 3,31 3,29
Henrik Edlund 3,74 3,71 3,41
Johannes Öster 2,83 2,99 2,97
Ludvig Af Ugglas 3,05 3,07 3,01
Nikolaj Jakshöj 3,47 3,34 3,26
Viggo Stridh 3,06 2,92 2,98
Wiggo Jerbrant 2,87 2,67 2,84

Pool 2
       
1Sebastian Tamm2005TIS friidrottsskolan4,02
2Joel Enander2005Täby IS3,71
3Måns Hjertberg2005Täby IS3,35
4Fabian Tobiasson2005Vallentuna FK3,24
5Yannick Buchli2005Täby IS3,23
6David Smedshammar2005Täby IS2,81
7Filip Ingberg2005Täby IS2,53
8John Manzi2005TIS friidrottsskolan2,52
9Viktor Anheim2005Täby IS2,50

P 9 Längd Deltagare Pool 2 1 2 3 4 5 6
David Smedshammar 2,65 2,68 2,81
Fabian Tobiasson 3,12 3,24 3,19
Filip Ingberg 2,39 2,20 2,53
Joel Enander 3,46 2,86 3,71
John Manzi 2,39 2,52 2,34
Måns Hjertberg 3,35 3,18 3,16
Sebastian Tamm 3,68 3,92 4,02
Viktor Anheim 2,19 2,50 2,50
Yannick Buchli 3,04 3,23 3,18

P 9 Längd Deltagare - Sammanställning
       
1Sebastian Tamm2005TIS friidrottsskolan4,02
2Henrik Edlund2005Täby IS3,74
3Joel Enander2005Täby IS3,71
4Adrian Holma2005Vallentuna FK3,61
5Nikolaj Jakshöj2005Väsby IK3,47
6Elvin Thorsen2005Hammarby IF3,38
7David Gheorghe2005Täby IS3,36
8Måns Hjertberg2005Täby IS3,35
9Fabian Tobiasson2005Vallentuna FK3,24
10Yannick Buchli2005Täby IS3,23
11Ludvig Af Ugglas2005TIS friidrottsskolan3,07
12Viggo Stridh2005Täby IS3,06
13Johannes Öster2005Täby IS2,99
14Wiggo Jerbrant2005Täby IS2,87
15David Smedshammar2005Täby IS2,81
16Filip Ingberg2005Täby IS2,53
17John Manzi2005TIS friidrottsskolan2,52
18Viktor Anheim2005Täby IS2,50
19Elias Roeck Hansen2005Täby IS2,35

P 9 Boll Deltagare 
       
1Sebastian Tamm2005TIS friidrottsskolan27,64
2Henrik Edlund2005Täby IS26,94
3Joel Enander2005Täby IS24,64
4John Manzi2005TIS friidrottsskolan22,65
5David Gheorghe2005Täby IS22,03
6Wiggo Jerbrant2005Täby IS21,13
7Fabian Tobiasson2005Vallentuna FK19,51
8Nikolaj Jakshöj2005Väsby IK18,89
9Elvin Thorsen2005Hammarby IF18,63
10Elias Roeck Hansen2005Täby IS18,53
11Viktor Oberger2005TIS friidrottsskolan18,47
12Johannes Öster2005Täby IS17,88
13Adrian Holma2005Vallentuna FK17,58
14Filip Ingberg2005Täby IS15,59
15Viktor Anheim2005Täby IS14,53
16Fabian Lidbaum2005Vallentuna FK14,42
17Viggo Stridh2005Täby IS14,30
18David Smedshammar2005Täby IS13,62
19Yannick Buchli2005Täby IS13,55

P 9 Boll Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adrian Holma 17,58 16,42
David Gheorghe 20,84 22,03
David Smedshammar 13,62 11,55
Elias Roeck Hansen 18,53 14,79
Elvin Thorsen 18,63 16,70
Fabian Lidbaum 14,42 11,88
Fabian Tobiasson 17,17 19,51
Filip Ingberg 15,59 8,64
Henrik Edlund 26,94 22,84
Joel Enander 24,64 24,21
Johannes Öster 17,88 15,81
John Manzi 22,65 22,41
Nikolaj Jakshöj 18,89 16,99
Sebastian Tamm 27,64 27,16
Viggo Stridh 14,30 12,36
Viktor Anheim 12,95 14,53
Viktor Oberger 18,47 16,92
Wiggo Jerbrant 21,13 17,07
Yannick Buchli 13,55 11,90

P 8 60 m Deltagare 

Heat 1
    Vind: -0.9  
1Elias Kapell2006Hammarby IF10.46q
2Noah Mårtensson2006Täby IS10.80
3Tor Brännström2006TIS friidrottsskolan11.15
4Elliot Borgedahl2007TIS friidrottsskolan11.59
5David Ritzén2006Täby IS11.79
6Malte Nordin2007TIS friidrottsskolan12.52
 Jonathan Edberg2006Turebergs FKDNS

Heat 2
    Vind: -0.8  
1Elias Dahlström2006Täby IS10.23q
2Oliver Hegbart2006IFK Lidingö10.39q
3Lowe Barkvall2006Turebergs FK11.22
4Vilgot Torstensson2007TIS friidrottsskolan11.48
5Noel Svidén2006Täby IS11.63
6Emil Söderberg2007TIS friidrottsskolan11.78
7Morris All2007TIS friidrottsskolan12.78

Heat 3
    Vind: +1.4  
1Axel Elmberger2006Mälarö SOK10.08q
2Jakob Axelsson2006Täby IS10.73
3Oskar Lundvall2006Turebergs FK10.74
4Filip Berglund Carlén2006Täby IS10.96
5Robin Suves2006Täby IS11.07
6Nils Jonassen2006TIS friidrottsskolan11.13
7Vilgot Treskog2007TIS friidrottsskolan11.73
 Gustav Rosengren2007TIS friidrottsskolanDNS

Heat 4
    Vind: -0.1  
1Samuel Hillerström Stefansson2006Vallentuna FK10.57q
2Hugo Jaremalm2006TIS friidrottsskolan11.12
3Axel Adolfsson2006Täby IS11.46
4Gustaf Wiener2006Täby IS11.65
5Wilmer Klintorph Lidgren2006Täby IS11.66
6Vincent Ekberg2007TIS friidrottsskolan11.83
7Nils Wikman2007TIS friidrottsskolan11.84
8Alexander Halldin2007TIS friidrottsskolan12.11

Heat 5
    Vind: -0.1  
1Arvid Lehman2006TIS friidrottsskolan10.90
2Baltzar Larsson2006Täby IS11.31
3Lucas Cardell2006Täby IS11.49
4Anton Grabner2006Turebergs FK11.99
5Sebastian Nilsson2007TIS friidrottsskolan12.10
6Anton Bergström2006Vallentuna FK12.14
7Hugo Hertzberg2006Täby IS12.35
8Jakob Talamo Lindblad2007TIS friidrottsskolan12.47

Heat 6
    Vind: -1.4  
1Jacob Semb-Josefson2006Turebergs FK11.12
2Benjamin Gummerus2006Täby IS11.81
3Steve Klasmark2007TIS friidrottsskolan11.82
4Karl Af Ugglas2007TIS friidrottsskolan12.28
5Vilmer Blomberg2006Täby IS12.80
6Edvin Söderblom2006TIS friidrottsskolan12.83
7Max Svensson2006Täby IS12.97

Heat 7
    Vind: -0.1  
1Morris Dahlvist2006Täby IS10.45q
2John Bäck2006Turebergs FK10.46q
3Leon Borgedahl2006TIS friidrottsskolan10.72q
4Theo Rawe2006Vallentuna FK10.90
5David Norberg2006Täby IS11.37
6Svante Isestedt2007TIS friidrottsskolan11.73
7Elias Lövgren2007TIS friidrottsskolan12.21
8Henrik Lindberg2006Täby IS12.97

P 8 60 m Final 
       
1Elias Kapell2006Hammarby IF10,06
2Axel Elmberger2006Mälarö SOK10,08
3Elias Dahlström2006Täby IS10,23
4Oliver Hegbart2006IFK Lidingö10,39
5John Bäck2006Turebergs FK10,42
6Morris Dahlvist2006Täby IS10,53
7Leon Borgedahl2006TIS friidrottsskolan10,68
8Samuel Hillerström Stefansson2006Vallentuna FK10,74

P 8 600 m Deltagare 

Heat 1
       
1Oliver Hegbart2006IFK Lidingö2.03.24MR
2Axel Elmberger2006Mälarö SOK2.12.63
3Elias Kapell2006Hammarby IF2.16.29
4John Bäck2006Turebergs FK2.17.95
5Elliot Borgedahl2007TIS friidrottsskolan2.19.04
6Tor Brännström2006TIS friidrottsskolan2.32.91
7Anton Grabner2006Turebergs FK2.32.94
8Sebastian Nilsson2007TIS friidrottsskolan2.39.17
9Albin Herlin2006Täby IS2.39.86
10Baltzar Larsson2006Täby IS2.54.75
 Anton Bergström2006Vallentuna FK
 Malte Nordin2007TIS friidrottsskolan

Heat 2
       
1Hugo Jaremalm2006TIS friidrottsskolan2.17.72
2David Ritzén2006Täby IS2.18.99
3Axel Adolfsson2006Täby IS2.20.65
4Jacob Semb-Josefson2006Turebergs FK2.24.78
5Lucas Cardell2006Täby IS2.24.80
6Vincent Ekberg2007TIS friidrottsskolan2.35.27
7Svante Isestedt2007TIS friidrottsskolan2.36.19
8Wilmer Klintorph Lidgren2006Täby IS2.40,08
9Nils Jonassen2006TIS friidrottsskolan2.41.02
10Elias Lövgren2007TIS friidrottsskolan3.03.10
 Filip Berglund Carlén2006Täby IS
 Vilmer Blomberg2006Täby IS

Heat 3
       
1Elias Dahlström2006Täby IS2.14.01
2Axel Söderqvist2006Huddinge AIS2.17.35
3Arvid Lehman2006TIS friidrottsskolan2.18.31
4Eric Hovmäller2006Turebergs FK2.18.82
5Vilgot Torstensson2007TIS friidrottsskolan2.22.57
6Nils Wikman2007TIS friidrottsskolan2.28.36
7Lowe Barkvall2006Turebergs FK2.30.39
8Robin Suves2006Täby IS2.30.70
9David Norberg2006Täby IS2.34.16
10Emil Söderberg2007TIS friidrottsskolan2.35.23
11Gustaf Wiener2006Täby IS2.40.47
 Steve Klasmark2007TIS friidrottsskolan

P 8 600 m Deltagare - Sammanställning
       
1Oliver Hegbart2006IFK Lidingö2.03.24MR
2Axel Elmberger2006Mälarö SOK2.12.63
3Elias Dahlström2006Täby IS2.14.01
4Elias Kapell2006Hammarby IF2.16.29
5Axel Söderqvist2006Huddinge AIS2.17.35
6Hugo Jaremalm2006TIS friidrottsskolan2.17.72
7John Bäck2006Turebergs FK2.17.95
8Arvid Lehman2006TIS friidrottsskolan2.18.31
9Eric Hovmäller2006Turebergs FK2.18.82
10David Ritzén2006Täby IS2.18.99
11Elliot Borgedahl2007TIS friidrottsskolan2.19.04
12Axel Adolfsson2006Täby IS2.20.65
13Vilgot Torstensson2007TIS friidrottsskolan2.22.57
14Jacob Semb-Josefson2006Turebergs FK2.24.78
15Lucas Cardell2006Täby IS2.24.80
16Nils Wikman2007TIS friidrottsskolan2.28.36
17Lowe Barkvall2006Turebergs FK2.30.39
18Robin Suves2006Täby IS2.30.70
19Tor Brännström2006TIS friidrottsskolan2.32.91
20Anton Grabner2006Turebergs FK2.32.94
21David Norberg2006Täby IS2.34.16
22Emil Söderberg2007TIS friidrottsskolan2.35.23
23Vincent Ekberg2007TIS friidrottsskolan2.35.27
24Svante Isestedt2007TIS friidrottsskolan2.36.19
25Sebastian Nilsson2007TIS friidrottsskolan2.39.17
26Albin Herlin2006Täby IS2.39.86
27Wilmer Klintorph Lidgren2006Täby IS2.40,08
28Gustaf Wiener2006Täby IS2.40.47
29Nils Jonassen2006TIS friidrottsskolan2.41.02
30Baltzar Larsson2006Täby IS2.54.75
31Elias Lövgren2007TIS friidrottsskolan3.03.10
 Malte Nordin2007TIS friidrottsskolan
 Anton Bergström2006Vallentuna FK
 Filip Berglund Carlén2006Täby IS
 Vilmer Blomberg2006Täby IS
 Steve Klasmark2007TIS friidrottsskolan

P 8 Längd Deltagare 

Pool 1
       
1Elias Kapell2006Hammarby IF3.373.30
2Morris Dahlvist2006Täby IS3.373.25
3Leon Borgedahl2006TIS friidrottsskolan3.32
4Oliver Hegbart2006IFK Lidingö3.083.06
5Elias Dahlström2006Täby IS3.083.04
6Jacob Semb-Josefson2006Turebergs FK3.082.92
7Samuel Hillerström Stefansson2006Vallentuna FK2.97
8Oskar Lundvall2006Turebergs FK2.96
9Wilmer Klintorph Lidgren2006Täby IS2.94
10Baltzar Larsson2006Täby IS2.73
11Vilgot Treskog2007TIS friidrottsskolan2.68
12Emil Söderberg2007TIS friidrottsskolan2.65
13Lucas Cardell2006Täby IS2.62
14David Norberg2006Täby IS2.61
15Noel Svidén2006Täby IS2.60
16Svante Isestedt2007TIS friidrottsskolan2.44
17Anton Grabner2006Turebergs FK2.39
18Jakob Talamo Lindblad2007TIS friidrottsskolan2.33
19Gustaf Wiener2006Täby IS2.28
20Nils Jonassen2006TIS friidrottsskolan2.22
21Edvin Söderblom2006TIS friidrottsskolan2.11
22Sebastian Nilsson2007TIS friidrottsskolan2.07
 Jonathan Edberg2006Turebergs FK-
 Victor Silverbratt2007TIS friidrottsskolan-

P 8 Längd Deltagare Pool 1 1 2 3 4 5 6
Anton Grabner 2.39 1.99 2.20
Baltzar Larsson 2.58 x 2.73
David Norberg 2.41 2.43 2.61
Edvin Söderblom 2.11 1.93 x
Elias Dahlström 3.08 2.98 3.04
Elias Kapell 3.18 3.30 3.37
Emil Söderberg 2.65 2.52 2.47
Gustaf Wiener 2.28 2.09 2.20
Jacob Semb-Josefson 3.08 2.84 2.92
Jakob Talamo Lindblad 1.65 2.05 2.33
Jonathan Edberg - - -
Leon Borgedahl 3.28 3.14 3.32
Lucas Cardell 2.31 2.27 2.62
Morris Dahlvist 3.25 3.19 3.37
Nils Jonassen 2.22 x x
Noel Svidén 2.51 2.60 x
Oliver Hegbart 3.06 3.06 3.08
Oskar Lundvall 2.96 2.75 2.95
Samuel Hillerström Stefansson 2.71 2.87 2.97
Sebastian Nilsson 1.77 2.06 2.07
Svante Isestedt 2.44 2.42 2.14
Victor Silverbratt - - -
Vilgot Treskog 2.68 2.56 2.37
Wilmer Klintorph Lidgren 2.94 2.69 2.70

Pool 2
       
1Axel Elmberger2006Mälarö SOK3,41
2Axel Söderqvist2006Huddinge AIS3,40
3John Bäck2006Turebergs FK3,37
4Robin Suves2006Täby IS2,97
5Tor Brännström2006TIS friidrottsskolan2,942,93
6Arvid Lehman2006TIS friidrottsskolan2,942,79
7Noah Mårtensson2006Täby IS2,902,85
8Hugo Jaremalm2006TIS friidrottsskolan2,902,79
9Filip Berglund Carlén2006Täby IS2,81
10Steve Klasmark2007TIS friidrottsskolan2,77
11David Ritzén2006Täby IS2,76
12Vilgot Torstensson2007TIS friidrottsskolan2,64
13Nils Wikman2007TIS friidrottsskolan2,61
14Axel Adolfsson2006Täby IS2,60
15Lowe Barkvall2006Turebergs FK2,42
16Anton Bergström2006Vallentuna FK2,39
17Benjamin Gummerus2006Täby IS2,37
18Karl Af Ugglas2007TIS friidrottsskolan2,342,22
19Max Svensson2006Täby IS2,342,10
20Hugo Hertzberg2006Täby IS2,33
21Malte Nordin2007TIS friidrottsskolan2,29
22Vincent Ekberg2007TIS friidrottsskolan2,252,22
23Vilmer Blomberg2006Täby IS2,252,19
24Elias Lövgren2007TIS friidrottsskolan2,13

P 8 Längd Deltagare Pool 2 1 2 3 4 5 6
Anton Bergström 2,22 2,10 2,39
Arvid Lehman x 2,79 2,94
Axel Adolfsson 2,60 2,40 1,95
Axel Elmberger 3,34 3,41 3,07
Axel Söderqvist 3,13 3,15 3,40
Benjamin Gummerus 2,20 2,30 2,37
David Ritzén 2,76 2,56 2,68
Elias Lövgren 1,97 x 2,13
Filip Berglund Carlén x 2,71 2,81
Hugo Hertzberg 2,14 2,01 2,33
Hugo Jaremalm 2,79 2,62 2,90
John Bäck 3,22 3,37 3,28
Karl Af Ugglas 2,22 2,16 2,34
Lowe Barkvall x 2,31 2,42
Malte Nordin 1,90 2,29 1,77
Max Svensson 2,05 2,10 2,34
Nils Wikman 2,39 2,49 2,61
Noah Mårtensson 2,90 2,85 2,83
Robin Suves 2,81 2,92 2,97
Steve Klasmark 2,55 2,55 2,77
Tor Brännström 2,94 2,93 2,92
Vilgot Torstensson 2,36 2,64 2,56
Vincent Ekberg 2,25 2,00 2,22
Vilmer Blomberg 2,19 2,15 2,25

P 8 Längd Deltagare - Sammanställning
       
1Axel Elmberger2006Mälarö SOK3,41
2Axel Söderqvist2006Huddinge AIS3,40
3Elias Kapell2006Hammarby IF3.373.30
4John Bäck2006Turebergs FK3,37
5Morris Dahlvist2006Täby IS3.373.25
6Leon Borgedahl2006TIS friidrottsskolan3.32
7Oliver Hegbart2006IFK Lidingö3.083.06
8Elias Dahlström2006Täby IS3.083.04
9Jacob Semb-Josefson2006Turebergs FK3.082.92
10Robin Suves2006Täby IS2,97
11Samuel Hillerström Stefansson2006Vallentuna FK2.97
12Oskar Lundvall2006Turebergs FK2.96
13Tor Brännström2006TIS friidrottsskolan2,942,93
14Arvid Lehman2006TIS friidrottsskolan2,942,79
15Wilmer Klintorph Lidgren2006Täby IS2.94
16Noah Mårtensson2006Täby IS2,902,85
17Hugo Jaremalm2006TIS friidrottsskolan2,902,79
18Filip Berglund Carlén2006Täby IS2,81
19Steve Klasmark2007TIS friidrottsskolan2,77
20David Ritzén2006Täby IS2,76
21Baltzar Larsson2006Täby IS2.73
22Vilgot Treskog2007TIS friidrottsskolan2.68
23Emil Söderberg2007TIS friidrottsskolan2.65
24Vilgot Torstensson2007TIS friidrottsskolan2,64
25Lucas Cardell2006Täby IS2.62
26Nils Wikman2007TIS friidrottsskolan2,61
27David Norberg2006Täby IS2.61
28Noel Svidén2006Täby IS2.60
29Axel Adolfsson2006Täby IS2,60
30Svante Isestedt2007TIS friidrottsskolan2.44
31Lowe Barkvall2006Turebergs FK2,42
32Anton Bergström2006Vallentuna FK2,39
33Anton Grabner2006Turebergs FK2.39
34Benjamin Gummerus2006Täby IS2,37
35Karl Af Ugglas2007TIS friidrottsskolan2,342,22
36Max Svensson2006Täby IS2,342,10
37Hugo Hertzberg2006Täby IS2,33
38Jakob Talamo Lindblad2007TIS friidrottsskolan2.33
39Malte Nordin2007TIS friidrottsskolan2,29
40Gustaf Wiener2006Täby IS2.28
41Vincent Ekberg2007TIS friidrottsskolan2,252,22
42Vilmer Blomberg2006Täby IS2,252,19
43Nils Jonassen2006TIS friidrottsskolan2.22
44Elias Lövgren2007TIS friidrottsskolan2,13
45Edvin Söderblom2006TIS friidrottsskolan2.11
46Sebastian Nilsson2007TIS friidrottsskolan2.07
 Jonathan Edberg2006Turebergs FK-
 Victor Silverbratt2007TIS friidrottsskolan-

P 8 Boll Final 

Pool 1
       
1Arvid Lehman2006TIS friidrottsskolan26,75
2Elias Kapell2006Hammarby IF20,69
3Jacob Semb-Josefson2006Turebergs FK18,15
4Oliver Hegbart2006IFK Lidingö16,96
5David Ritzén2006Täby IS16,82
6Emil Söderberg2007TIS friidrottsskolan16,19
7Noah Mårtensson2006Täby IS15,67
8Vilgot Torstensson2007TIS friidrottsskolan14,03
9Benjamin Gummerus2006Täby IS13,67
10Lucas Cardell2006Täby IS13,61
11Filip Berglund Carlén2006Täby IS13,43
12Axel Adolfsson2006Täby IS13,39
13Anton Bergström2006Vallentuna FK12,39
14Svante Isestedt2007TIS friidrottsskolan11,99
15Jakob Talamo Lindblad2007TIS friidrottsskolan10,41
16Robin Suves2006Täby IS10,27
17Lowe Barkvall2006Turebergs FK9,39
18Sebastian Nilsson2007TIS friidrottsskolan9,23
19Hugo Hertzberg2006Täby IS9,04
20Vincent Ekberg2007TIS friidrottsskolan8,35
21Nils Jonassen2006TIS friidrottsskolan4,36

P 8 Boll Final Pool 1 1 2 3 4 5 6
Anton Bergström 12,39 10,04
Arvid Lehman 26,75 26,19
Axel Adolfsson 13,39 11,60
Benjamin Gummerus 13,67 13,34
David Ritzén 16,82 13,49
Elias Kapell 20,69 11,71
Emil Söderberg 14,80 16,19
Filip Berglund Carlén 13,43 12,12
Hugo Hertzberg 9,04 7,61
Jacob Semb-Josefson 17,27 18,15
Jakob Talamo Lindblad x 10,41
Lowe Barkvall 9,39 4,95
Lucas Cardell 13,61 10,84
Nils Jonassen x 4,36
Noah Mårtensson 15,67 14,51
Oliver Hegbart 16,96 14,37
Robin Suves 10,27 9,38
Sebastian Nilsson 9,23 6,26
Svante Isestedt 11,67 11,99
Vilgot Torstensson 9,27 14,03
Vincent Ekberg 8,35 6,64

Pool 2
       
1Axel Elmberger2006Mälarö SOK25,33
2Elias Dahlström2006Täby IS21,96
3Axel Söderqvist2006Huddinge AIS20,89
4David Norberg2006Täby IS20,02
5Tor Brännström2006TIS friidrottsskolan19,03
6Steve Klasmark2007TIS friidrottsskolan17,36
7Oskar Lundvall2006Turebergs FK17,09
8Noel Svidén2006Täby IS17,04
9Hugo Jaremalm2006TIS friidrottsskolan15,91
10Johannes Rappe2006Täby IS15,52
11Wilmer Klintorph Lidgren2006Täby IS14,63
12Vilgot Treskog2007TIS friidrottsskolan12,85
13Max Svensson2006Täby IS12,04
14Baltzar Larsson2006Täby IS11,89
15Morris All2007TIS friidrottsskolan9,65
16Anton Grabner2006Turebergs FK9,43
17Vilmer Blomberg2006Täby IS8,79
18Nils Wikman2007TIS friidrottsskolan8,22
 Elias Lövgren2007TIS friidrottsskolan-
 Gustaf Wiener2006Täby IS-
 Jonathan Edberg2006Turebergs FK-

P 8 Boll Final Pool 2 1 2 3 4 5 6
Anton Grabner 8,12 9,43
Axel Elmberger 25,33 -
Axel Söderqvist 20,05 20,89
Baltzar Larsson 6,41 11,89
David Norberg 20,02 16,98
Elias Dahlström 21,96 21,56
Elias Lövgren - -
Gustaf Wiener - -
Hugo Jaremalm 15,91 12,86
Johannes Rappe 15,52 15,25
Jonathan Edberg -
Max Svensson 12,04 11,24
Morris All 6,60 9,65
Nils Wikman 6,93 8,22
Noel Svidén 17,04 12,66
Oskar Lundvall 17,09 16,78
Steve Klasmark 13,71 17,36
Tor Brännström 17,21 19,03
Vilgot Treskog 12,85 -
Wilmer Klintorph Lidgren 14,63 14,14
Vilmer Blomberg 8,79 8,55

P 8 Boll Final - Sammanställning
       
1Arvid Lehman2006TIS friidrottsskolan26,75
2Axel Elmberger2006Mälarö SOK25,33
3Elias Dahlström2006Täby IS21,96
4Axel Söderqvist2006Huddinge AIS20,89
5Elias Kapell2006Hammarby IF20,69
6David Norberg2006Täby IS20,02
7Tor Brännström2006TIS friidrottsskolan19,03
8Jacob Semb-Josefson2006Turebergs FK18,15
9Steve Klasmark2007TIS friidrottsskolan17,36
10Oskar Lundvall2006Turebergs FK17,09
11Noel Svidén2006Täby IS17,04
12Oliver Hegbart2006IFK Lidingö16,96
13David Ritzén2006Täby IS16,82
14Emil Söderberg2007TIS friidrottsskolan16,19
15Hugo Jaremalm2006TIS friidrottsskolan15,91
16Noah Mårtensson2006Täby IS15,67
17Johannes Rappe2006Täby IS15,52
18Wilmer Klintorph Lidgren2006Täby IS14,63
19Vilgot Torstensson2007TIS friidrottsskolan14,03
20Benjamin Gummerus2006Täby IS13,67
21Lucas Cardell2006Täby IS13,61
22Filip Berglund Carlén2006Täby IS13,43
23Axel Adolfsson2006Täby IS13,39
24Vilgot Treskog2007TIS friidrottsskolan12,85
25Anton Bergström2006Vallentuna FK12,39
26Max Svensson2006Täby IS12,04
27Svante Isestedt2007TIS friidrottsskolan11,99
28Baltzar Larsson2006Täby IS11,89
29Jakob Talamo Lindblad2007TIS friidrottsskolan10,41
30Robin Suves2006Täby IS10,27
31Morris All2007TIS friidrottsskolan9,65
32Anton Grabner2006Turebergs FK9,43
33Lowe Barkvall2006Turebergs FK9,39
34Sebastian Nilsson2007TIS friidrottsskolan9,23
35Hugo Hertzberg2006Täby IS9,04
36Vilmer Blomberg2006Täby IS8,79
37Vincent Ekberg2007TIS friidrottsskolan8,35
38Nils Wikman2007TIS friidrottsskolan8,22
39Nils Jonassen2006TIS friidrottsskolan4,36
 Elias Lövgren2007TIS friidrottsskolan-
 Gustaf Wiener2006Täby IS-
 Jonathan Edberg2006Turebergs FK-


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems