Resultat [Fredag] [Lördag] [Söndag]

Resultat söndag

M 200 m A Vind:2.2
                 
1 Dennis Forsman 95 Ullevi FK 21.68
2 Erik Martinsson 96 Gefle IF 21.93
3 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 22.25 3 DM
4 Fredrik Åström 93 Täby IS 22.25
5 Andreas Engwall 92 Hammarby IF 22.34
6 Truls Axelson 93 Spårvägens FK 22.34
7 Adam Danielsson 93 Ullevi FK 22.59
8 Martin Cameron 85 Spårvägens FK 22.98
   

M 200 m B Vind:0.8
                 
1 Olle Forslin 93 Hässelby SK 22.23 2 DM
2 Michael Luxemburg 94 Täby IS 22.51 PB
3 Jonathan Holm 94 Strands IF 22.88
4 Sebastian Landström 94 IFK Lidingö 22.95 PB
5 Daniel Nordmark 93 Västerås FK 23.51
6 Jonas Tollefors 90 Vallentuna FK 23.56 PB
7 Peter Wallin 71 IFK Märsta 23.69
8 Christopher Svensson 85 IFK Lidingö 23.80
   

M 200 m C Vind:1.6
                 
1 Trausti Stefansson 85 Spårvägens FK 21.99 1 DM SB
2 Mikael Gerlach 84 Sundsvalls FF 23.08 PB
3 Rikard Hällberg 94 Upsala IF 23.66
4 Karl Schenström 91 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 23.92
5 Christopher Sentell 94 Turebergs FK 24.34
6 Sebastian Svedhammer 88 Spårvägens FK 24.57
7 Jacob Enblom 94 Hässelby SK 24.86
8 Tobias Rauch 74 Bromma IF 25.67
   

M Stav
             
1 Rasmus Carlsson 88 KFUM Örebro 4.82
2 Per Drageryd 91 KFUM Örebro 4.72
2 Jonas Asplund 73 IFK Märsta 4.72 PB
4 Alfred Delefors Hedberg 96 GoIF Tjalve 4.52 PB
5 Hannes Gidlöf 96 Gefle IF 4.42
6 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 4.22 1 DM
7 Sebastien Hargeström 98 Hammarby IF 4.12 2 DM
Dennis Bergetoft 92 KFUM Örebro x

                             
4.02 4.12 4.22 4.32 4.42 4.52 4.62 4.72 4.82 5.02
Rasmus Carlsson - - - - - - - - o xxx
Per Drageryd - - - - - - - xo xxx
Dennis Bergetoft - - - - - - - xxx
Alfred Delefors Hedberg - - xo o o o xxx
Hannes Gidlöf - - - - o - xxx
Jonas Asplund - - - - - o - xo xxx
Isak Hampel Klang o o o xxx
Sebastien Hargeström o xo - xxx

P19 200 m A Vind:0.2
                 
1 Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF 21.86 PB
2 Johan Lilja 95 Sundsvalls FF 21.92 PB
3 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 22.09 PB
4 Isak Andersson 96 Upsala IF 22.09 PB
5 Erik Hermelin 96 IFK Lidingö 22.43 PB
6 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 22.77 PB
7 Isak Barrow 96 Huddinge AIS 23.04
8 Andreas Movin 96 IFK Lidingö 23.52
   

P19 200 m B Vind:0.4
                 
1 Erik Nyberg 96 Hammarby IF 22.57
2 Daniel Rosberg 96 Hammarby IF 22.99 PB
3 Erik Lidén 96 IFK Lidingö 23.16 PB
4 Andreas Almlöf 95 Hammarby IF 23.18
5 Sven Jakobsson 96 Täby IS 23.89 PB
6 Björn Seifert 96 Upsala IF 24.03
7 Erik Lundmark 96 Turebergs FK 24.46 PB
Niklas Alsing 95 Östersunds GIF DNS
   

P17 200 m A Vind:0.0
                 
1 Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK 22.49 PB
2 Lukas Nordén 98 Västerås FK 23.03
3 Jesper Rask 97 Bollnäs FIK 23.14
4 Tarley Allison 97 Järvsö IF 23.27 PB
5 Nicklas Holm 97 Hellas FK 23.32
6 Carlos Jonsson 98 Hässelby SK 23.78 PB
7 Jonatan Paulsson Bixo 97 Östersunds GIF 23.82 PB
   

P17 200 m B Vind:0.7
                 
1 Markus Ögren 98 Hammarby IF 24.08 PB
2 Babakar Lo 97 Järvsö IF 24.47 PB
3 Max Nero 98 IF Göta Karlstad 24.57
4 Kevin Reisenbuk 98 Estonia 26.54
5 Rasmus Hallerström 97 Östhammar FI 26.88
6 Alvar Maidla 98 Estonia 27.27
7 Tobobo Rengfelt 98 Spårvägens FK 29.99
   

P17 200 m C Vind:0.3
                 
1 Gregory Kyriakoudis 97 Mälarhöjdens IK 23.36
2 Rodi Kay 98 Hammarby IF 23.56
3 Alex Bierhance Söderberg 97 Hammarby IF 24.11
4 Oskar Motta 98 Upsala IF 24.51
5 David Karl Nie 98 Hammarby IF 24.74
6 Felix Gluhak 97 Turebergs FK 27.01
   

P17 400 m A
                 
1 Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97 Huddinge AIS 49.80 PB
2 Jakob Boyer 97 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 50.41 PB
3 Anton Roos 97 Huddinge AIS 51.93
4 Adam Westermark 98 Turebergs FK 53.31 PB
5 Emil Thedéen 98 Bromma IF 54.96
   

P17 400 m B
                 
1 Henning André 97 Nyköpings BIS 51.68
2 William Frobe 98 Täby IS 52.09
3 Leo Jönsson 98 Eskilstuna FI 52.60
4 David Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 52.91
5 Tim Yngesjö 97 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 56.00
   

P17 1500 m
                 
1 Simon Sundström 98 IFK Lidingö 4:06.54
2 Olof Nordling 97 Spårvägens FK 4:21.17 PB
3 Jacob Nystedt 98 Hässelby SK 4:24.63
4 Martin Jacobsson 97 Hammarby IF 4:30.08
5 Fars Tekeste 97 Järvsö IF 4:32.14
6 Rikard Karlsson 98 Hässelby SK 4:32.54
7 Jacob Holmström 97 IF Skade 4:51.55
Gustaf Nordling 97 Spårvägens FK DNS
   

P17 110 m häck Vind:0.1
                 
1 Filip Björklund 98 Upsala IF 15.15
2 Johan Bengtsson 98 Täby IS 15.80
   

P17 Stav
             
1 Tom Johansson 99 KFUM Örebro 3.52
2 Albin Andersson 00 IFK Lidingö 2.92 PB

                             
2.72 2.82 2.92 2.97 3.02 3.22 3.32 3.42 3.52 3.63
Tom Johansson - - - - - o o o o xxx
Albin Andersson o o xo - xxx

P17 Kula
             
1 Jesper Arbinge 97 Huddinge AIS 17.64 PB
2 Patrik Lindstedt 99 Hässelby SK 16.41
3 Oscar Gustafsson 97 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 15.42
4 Oliver Tered 97 Hässelby SK 13.60
5 Salesi Pettersson Hafoka 97 Spårvägens FK 10.82

               
Oscar Gustafsson X X X X 15.42 X
Salesi Pettersson Hafoka 9.55 9.78 10.60 10.82 10.37 10.09
Patrik Lindstedt 16.12 16.41 X 16.41 16.17 16.33
Jesper Arbinge X 16.31 17.15 16.49 17.20 17.64
Oliver Tered 13.18 13.60 13.50 X X X

P15 300 m A
                 
1 Ernesto Turro Herrera 00 IFK Lidingö 37.02
2 Felix Prins 00 Hammarby IF 38.99
3 Filip Hedlund 99 Hellas FK 39.35 PB
4 Gustav Zetterlund 00 KFUM Örebro 39.95 PB
Anton Ledell 99 Huddinge AIS DNS
Hugo Jacobsson 99 Turebergs FK DNS
   

P15 300 m B
                 
1 Ahmed Bahaa 00 Mälarhöjdens IK 37.97
2 Emil Winther 99 Turebergs FK 38.73
3 Victor Wiberg 99 IK Stål 38.79
4 Carl Enhörning 00 Bromma IF 40.08
Johan Alsing 99 Östersunds GIF DNS
   

P15 2000 m
                 
1 Jack Karlsson 99 KFUM Örebro 6:08.48
2 Axel Aflodal 99 Hässelby SK 6:20.50
3 William Måhl 99 Vallentuna FK 6:31.35
4 Isak Lefvert 00 Mälarhöjdens IK 6:40.65
5 Axel Boij Du Rietz 00 Hellas FK 6:57.93
6 Robin Forsberg 99 Östersunds GIF 7:07.24
7 Oskar Bergek 00 Bromma IF 7:09.91
8 Björn Ternström 99 Gottsunda IF 7:12.19
9 Rasmus Ternström 99 Gottsunda IF 7:24.39
   

P15 80 m häck Försök 1 Vind:-0.2
                 
1 Nikolai Kronmann 99 Söderhamns IF 11.72 q PB
2 Staffan Risberg 99 Turebergs FK 12.03 q
3 Jonas Renz 99 IK Norrköping FI 12.26 q
4 Leo Bergström 00 Täby IS 13.25 q
5 Jonathan Wigren 00 IF Vingarna 14.31
Albin Andersson 00 IFK Lidingö DNS
   

P15 80 m häck Försök 2 Vind:-1.5
                 
1 Axel Kullin 99 Täby IS 11.88 q PB
2 Felix Prins 00 Hammarby IF 12.42 q
3 Johan Stenlund 99 Östersunds GIF 12.44 q
4 Malte Åhman 99 IFK Lidingö 12.77 q
5 Filip Nyström 00 Turebergs FK 13.72 PB
Hugo Jacobsson 99 Turebergs FK DNS
   

P15 80 m häck Final Vind:-0.2
                 
1 Nikolai Kronmann 99 Söderhamns IF 11.76
2 Felix Prins 00 Hammarby IF 12.00
3 Axel Kullin 99 Täby IS 12.00
4 Staffan Risberg 99 Turebergs FK 12.01
5 Johan Stenlund 99 Östersunds GIF 13.18
6 Leo Bergström 00 Täby IS 13.53
Malte Åhman 99 IFK Lidingö DNF
Jonas Renz 99 IK Norrköping FI DNF
   

P15 Höjd
             
1 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 1.82
2 Leo Bergström 00 Täby IS 1.82 PB
3 Staffan Risberg 99 Turebergs FK 1.79
4 Ernesto Turro Herrera 00 IFK Lidingö 1.76
5 Anton Ledell 99 Huddinge AIS 1.68
6 Oskar Helling 99 Täby IS 1.68
7 Adam Fogelberg 99 Spårvägens FK 1.58
8 Victor Holmström 99 IF Skade 1.48
9 Filip Nyström 00 Turebergs FK 1.48
Johan Alsing 99 Östersunds GIF x
Johan Stenlund 99 Östersunds GIF x

                             
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.72 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88
Leo Bergström - - - - o xxo o o xxo xxo xxx
Johan Alsing - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ernesto Turro Herrera - - o o o o o xo xxx
Adam Fogelberg - o o o xxx
Oskar Helling - - - o xxo xxo xxx
Staffan Risberg - - - o - o - o o xxx
Filip Nyström xo o xxx
Anton Ledell - - - - xo xxo xxx
Johan Stenlund - - - - - - - - - - - -
Victor Holmström o o xxx
Simon Thor - - - o o o xo o o o xxx

P15 Spjut
             
1 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 46.72
2 Victor Wiberg 99 IK Stål 46.67 PB
3 Otto Sundell 00 Söderhamns IF 45.97 PB
4 Albert Ottander 00 Estuna IF 45.21 PB
5 Sebastian Erlandh 00 KFUM Örebro 42.67 PB
6 Jonas Renz 99 IK Norrköping FI 39.22
7 Gustaf Backman 99 Spårvägens FK 35.94
8 David Sahi 00 Enköpings AIF 33.89
9 Axxel Oldin 99 Hellas FK 32.81
10 Elliot Cigéhn 00 Täby IS 31.69
11 Ivar Moisander 00 Huddinge AIS 30.54
12 Linus Odden 99 Hellas FK 30.22
13 Leo Bergström 00 Täby IS 27.81
14 Wilhelm Ekman 99 Turebergs FK 27.07
15 Albin Andersson 00 IFK Lidingö 22.43
Malex Åkerblom 00 IFK Lidingö -

               
Malex Åkerblom - - - - - -
Linus Odden X 30.22 28.52 - - -
Jonas Renz 36.12 X 39.03 39.22 X 34.20
David Sahi 33.89 31.81 X X X X
Victor Wiberg 43.49 - 45.58 43.05 - 46.67
Gustaf Backman 34.80 29.96 35.94 X X X
Wilhelm Ekman 26.28 X 27.07 - - -
Leo Bergström 27.81 27.27 X - - -
Ivar Moisander 30.54 29.66 30.23 - - -
Axxel Oldin 32.81 X 32.59 - - -
Simon Thor 38.95 38.09 43.28 - 41.34 46.72
Otto Sundell 37.39 X 45.97 41.89 39.66 -
Albin Andersson 22.02 21.08 22.43 - - -
Elliot Cigéhn 31.69 25.98 30.57 - - -
Albert Ottander 40.99 X 45.21 43.62 43.36 X
Sebastian Erlandh 40.19 42.34 X X X 42.67

P13 200 m A Vind:0.5
                 
1 Imran Lernebo 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 25.02 PB
2 Albert Nygren 01 Upsala IF 25.08 PB
3 Elias Sahlin 01 IFK Lidingö 26.16 PB
4 Paul Förnestig 01 Hammarby IF 26.40 PB
5 Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS 26.85 PB
6 David Thid 03 Huddinge AIS 26.85 PB
7 Robin Isaksson 02 IFK Lidingö 28.31
   

P13 200 m B Vind:0.7
                 
1 Oscar Taha 02 IFK Lidingö 27.73 PB
2 Markus Lantto 01 Bromma IF 28.09 PB
3 Martin Nerell 01 Turebergs FK 28.61 PB
4 Sebastian Isaksson 02 Täby IS 30.17
5 Johan Hannegård 02 IFK Lidingö 30.29
6 Isac Lidström 02 Turebergs FK 30.55 PB
7 Sebastian Christensson 02 Turebergs FK 31.61
   

P13 200 m C Vind:0.3
                 
1 Oskar Nummelin 01 Huddinge AIS 26.87
2 Carl Af Forselles 01 Hellas FK 27.88
3 David Århammar 02 IF Linnéa 28.00
4 Filip Engström 01 Turebergs FK 28.05
5 Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK 31.03
6 Hannes Arhammar 02 Turebergs FK 36.97
Gustav Andersson 02 IFK Lidingö DNS
   

P13 200 m D Vind:1.8
                 
1 Jonatan Håkansson 01 Spårvägens FK 28.54
2 Simon Holmfeldt 01 Turebergs FK 28.71
3 Tobias Solberg 01 Hässelby SK 30.08
4 Gabriel Trolin 02 Väsby IK 30.44
5 Hugo Olsson 02 Turebergs FK 32.37
Ludvig All 02 Täby IS DNS
   

P13 60 m häck Försök 1 Vind:1.1
                 
1 Carl Af Forselles 01 Hellas FK 9.34 q MR SB
2 Jonatan Håkansson 01 Spårvägens FK 9.71 q PB
3 Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS 9.84 q
4 Fred Österblom 02 Spårvägens FK 11.24
5 Sebastian Christensson 02 Turebergs FK 12.89
6 Gustav Andersson 02 IFK Lidingö 14.69
Tobias Solberg 01 Hässelby SK DNS
   

P13 60 m häck Försök 2 Vind:3.4
                 
1 Henrik Renz 01 IK Norrköping FI 9.66 q
2 Elias Sahlin 01 IFK Lidingö 9.67 q
3 David Århammar 02 IF Linnéa 10.20 q
4 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 10.24 q
5 David Thid 03 Huddinge AIS 10.39 q
6 Hugo Olsson 02 Turebergs FK 13.01
7 Oliver Lindstrand 02 Turebergs FK 13.64
Ludvig All 02 Täby IS DNS
   

P13 60 m häck Final Vind:1.5
                 
1 Carl Af Forselles 01 Hellas FK 9.48
2 Jonatan Håkansson 01 Spårvägens FK 9.64 PB
3 Henrik Renz 01 IK Norrköping FI 9.73
4 Elias Sahlin 01 IFK Lidingö 9.83
5 Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS 10.05
6 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 10.23 SB
7 David Thid 03 Huddinge AIS 10.44 SB
8 David Århammar 02 IF Linnéa 10.46
   

P13 Längd
             
1 Imran Lernebo 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 5.72 MR PB
2 Carl Af Forselles 01 Hellas FK 5.41
3 Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS 5.29 PB
4 David Århammar 02 IF Linnéa 5.26
5 Paul Förnestig 01 Hammarby IF 4.85
6 Oskar Nummelin 01 Huddinge AIS 4.80
7 Ludvig All 02 Täby IS 4.76
8 Jonas Hemmingsson 02 Östersunds GIF 4.75
9 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI 4.69
10 Hugo Olsson 02 Turebergs FK 4.57
11 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 4.49
12 Tobias Solberg 01 Hässelby SK 4.29
13 Sebastian Isaksson 02 Täby IS 4.26
14 Viktor Byström 02 Spårvägens FK 4.26
15 Gabriel Trolin 02 Väsby IK 4.26
16 Johan Hannegård 02 IFK Lidingö 4.13
17 Simon Holmfeldt 01 Turebergs FK 4.13
18 Isac Lidström 02 Turebergs FK 4.06
19 Markus Lantto 01 Bromma IF 3.96
20 Fred Österblom 02 Spårvägens FK 3.88
21 Sebastian Christensson 02 Turebergs FK 3.88
22 Oliver Lindstrand 02 Turebergs FK 3.52
23 Gustav Andersson 02 IFK Lidingö 3.25
24 Hannes Arhammar 02 Turebergs FK 3.04
Jakob Persson 02 Bromma IF
Henrik Renz 01 IK Norrköping FI

                         
Oskar Nummelin 4.80 (0.3) 4.57 (0.5) 4.44 (0.0) 4.24 (0.1)
Hugo Olsson 4.57 (-0.2) 4.22 (0.9) 4.18 (0.2) 4.28 (-0.4)
Sebastian Isaksson 4.23 (0.3) 4.26 (0.3) 4.10 (-0.6) 4.09 (0.3)
Paul Förnestig 4.55 (0.4) X (-0.1) 4.67 (-0.2) 4.85 (0.2)
Fred Österblom 3.88 (0.4) 3.09 (0.0) 3.88 (-0.4) 3.79 (-0.6)
Johannes Jansson 4.63 (0.2) 4.63 (0.5) 4.69 (0.0) 4.65 (0.4)
Ludvig All 4.74 (-0.5) 4.63 (0.7) 4.76 (-0.5) 4.60 (0.9)
Markus Lantto 3.86 (0.6) 3.96 (0.2) 3.88 (-0.3) 3.84 (0.7)
Jakob Persson
Jonas Hemmingsson 4.50 (0.4) 4.49 (-0.5) 4.50 (0.6) 4.75 (-0.3)
Viktor Byström 4.22 (0.2) 4.09 (-0.5) 3.95 (-0.8) 4.26 (0.3)
Sebastian Christensson 3.76 (-0.2) 3.88 (0.5) 3.77 (0.2) 3.65 (0.5)
Johan Hannegård 4.06 (0.3) 4.13 (-0.4) 4.02 (0.6) 3.96 (0.6)
Henrik Renz
Isac Lidström 4.00 (0.6) 3.95 (-0.7) 4.06 (0.3) 3.97 (0.0)
Oliver Lindstrand 3.36 (-0.5) 3.47 (0.6) 3.36 (-0.6) 3.52 (0.5)
Theodor Duvert 4.49 (-0.1) 4.36 (0.2) 4.28 (-0.1) 4.41 (0.3)
Oskar Edlund 5.06 (0.3) 5.02 (-0.8) 5.13 (-0.4) 5.29 (-0.3)
Carl Af Forselles 4.93 (-0.2) 4.82 (-0.5) 5.20 (-0.5) 5.41 (0.1)
Tobias Solberg 4.29 (1.2) 4.19 (-0.2) 4.22 (0.2) 4.12 (-0.8)
Gustav Andersson 3.18 (0.0) 3.12 (0.3) 3.17 (-0.5) 3.25 (-0.4)
Gabriel Trolin 4.13 (0.6) 4.17 (-0.3) 4.12 (-0.7) 4.26 (-0.3)
Hannes Arhammar 3.04 (1.5) 2.92 (0.7) 2.91 (-0.1) 3.01 (0.9)
Simon Holmfeldt 4.13 (1.1) 4.06 (0.7) X (-0.3) 3.91 (0.6)
Imran Lernebo 5.26 (0.3) 5.31 (-0.2) 5.28 (0.0) 5.72 (-0.4)
David Århammar 5.16 (0.0) 5.06 (-0.1) 5.20 (0.4) 5.26 (0.7)

P13 Spjut
             
1 Henrik Renz 01 IK Norrköping FI 41.23 PB
2 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 33.10
3 Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK 32.84
4 Robin Isaksson 02 IFK Lidingö 31.82
5 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI 31.64
6 Frej Biverstrand 04 Turebergs FK 27.70
7 Jonatan Håkansson 01 Spårvägens FK 26.59
8 Adam Kraft 03 Östersunds GIF 24.47
9 Gabriel Axelsson 02 Upsala IF 21.64
10 Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS 20.49
11 Tobias Solberg 01 Hässelby SK 20.19
12 Oliver Lindstrand 02 Turebergs FK 20.13
13 Johan Hannegård 02 IFK Lidingö 19.39
14 Kalle Sjöberg 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 19.09
15 Oskar Käll 02 Turebergs FK 17.26
16 Ludvig All 02 Täby IS 16.35
17 Sebastian Christensson 02 Turebergs FK 13.39
18 Gustav Andersson 02 IFK Lidingö 10.94
19 Hugo Olsson 02 Turebergs FK 8.56

               
Oskar Käll 17.26 15.05 15.36 15.74
Kalle Sjöberg 18.34 15.93 17.31 19.09
Theodor Duvert 28.50 33.10 31.40 33.07
Oliver Lindstrand 20.13 12.43 16.12 15.70
Frej Biverstrand 22.85 27.70 26.43 21.77
Ludvig All 14.56 16.35 14.75 16.03
Hugo Olsson 7.77 7.90 8.43 8.56
Gabriel Axelsson 21.64 16.20 15.22 16.71
Johan Hannegård 19.39 X 15.61 X
Sebastian Christensson X 10.84 10.57 13.39
Tobias Solberg 20.19 16.28 13.85 15.98
Karl Ludvik 32.38 X 32.84 31.46
Adam Kraft 24.47 21.81 22.73 -
Robin Isaksson 31.82 29.75 22.10 25.28
Gustav Andersson 9.27 10.81 10.29 10.94
Jonatan Håkansson 22.54 26.59 24.04 15.30
Johannes Jansson 31.46 30.63 31.64 27.66
Oskar Edlund 20.49 17.08 19.47 18.17
Henrik Renz 38.80 36.71 36.17 41.23

P11 Längd 3
             
1 Elliot Duvert 03 IFK Märsta 4.04
2 Johan Rosenbaum 04 Danderyds SK 4.01
3 Eke Rüütel 04 Estonia 3.98
4 Adam Kraft 03 Östersunds GIF 3.98
5 Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 3.85
6 Markus Moberg 03 Hammarby IF 3.67
7 Alexander Hasselström 03 Turebergs FK 3.65
8 Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK 3.62
9 Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs FK 3.40
10 Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK 3.40
11 Markus Svedenheim 04 Turebergs FK 3.27
12 Joel Åhlin 04 Turebergs FK 3.21
13 Erik Sprinfelter 04 Turebergs FK 3.18
14 Fabian Fast 04 Turebergs FK 3.18
15 Karl Larsson 04 Turebergs FK 2.88

                         
Erik Sprinfelter 3.16 3.18 3.10 3.13
Adam Kraft 3.77 3.69 3.78 3.98
Elias Boman 3.29 3.29 3.27 3.40
Eke Rüütel 3.98 3.90 3.64 3.90
Esbjörn Eriksson 3.23 3.32 3.13 3.40
Karl Larsson 2.88 2.81 2.65 2.75
Joel Åhlin 3.21 3.16 2.97 3.00
Johan Rosenbaum 4.01 3.82 2.65 2.99
Elliot Duvert 4.04 3.82 3.97 4.02
Fabian Fast 2.84 3.15 3.13 3.18
Markus Moberg 3.60 3.58 3.57 3.67
Markus Svedenheim 3.20 3.16 3.22 3.27
Alexander Hasselström 3.60 3.61 3.59 3.65
Teo Paganus 3.50 3.12 3.62 3.58
Hugo Winther 3.78 3.58 3.70 3.85

P9 60 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.4
                 
1 Adrian Holma 05 Vallentuna FK 10.08 q
2 Fabian Lidbaum 05 Vallentuna FK 10.33 PB
3 Fabian Steibert 05 Turebergs FK 10.52
3 Oskar Kruse 06 Turebergs FK 10.52
5 Love Gustavsson 06 Turebergs FK 10.70 PB
6 Jakob Lööw 05 Duvbo IK 10.99
7 Alfred Holtendal 05 Turebergs FK 11.62
8 Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK 11.65
   

P9 60 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.3
                 
1 Love Wiklund 05 Duvbo IK 10.24 q PB
2 Riko Robi Tamtik 05 Estonia 10.25 q
3 Josef Lindberg 05 IF Linnéa 10.65 PB
4 Theo Marklund 06 Turebergs FK 11.11
5 Anthony Humphries 06 Turebergs FK 11.54
6 Filip Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 11.96
7 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 12.52
8 Erik Landin 06 Turebergs FK 12.93
   

P9 60 m Försök 3 Vind:3.5
                 
1 Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 10.47
2 Jacob Åhlin 06 Turebergs FK 10.79
3 Ludvig Juhlin 05 Duvbo IK 10.90
4 Marcus Lindgren 07 Turebergs FK 11.05
5 Kevin Rimér 06 Turebergs FK 11.09
6 Lowe Barkvall 06 Turebergs FK 11.31
7 Olle Sandqvist 06 Upsala IF 11.72
8 Gustav Palmaer 07 Turebergs FK 11.75
   

P9 60 m Försök 4 Vind:0.8
                 
1 John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 10.24 q
2 Leo Lehtonen 05 Turebergs FK 10.61
3 Oskar Lundvall 06 Turebergs FK 10.80 PB
4 Ivar Bredin 05 Turebergs FK 10.82
5 Jakob Lennermark 07 Turebergs FK 11.54
6 Filip Rudling 06 Turebergs FK 11.62
7 Arvid Högström 06 Upsala IF 12.46
8 Pa-Ibou Njie 07 Turebergs FK 12.73
   

P9 60 m Försök 5 Vind:-0.6
                 
1 Henrik Edlund 05 Täby IS 9.55 q
2 Nikolaj Jakshöj 05 Väsby IK 9.83 q
3 Jonathan Grönlund 05 Turebergs FK 11.28
4 Vincent Källström 06 Turebergs FK 11.64 PB
5 Viktor Selenius 05 Turebergs FK 12.27
6 Petter Sandberg 06 Upsala IF 13.13
   

P9 60 m Försök 6 Vind:-0.1
                 
1 Jacob Wieslander Örnfeldt 05 Danderyds SK 9.49 q
2 Evelina Sparf 05 Åkersberga SK 9.99 Utom tävlan
3 Axel Lekander 05 Turebergs FK 10.42
4 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 11.35
5 Edvin Sämskar 06 Turebergs FK 11.52 PB
6 Anton Grabner 06 Turebergs FK 12.10
7 Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK 12.31
8 Gustav Snis 07 Turebergs FK 12.60
   

P9 60 m Final Vind:1.9
                 
1 Jacob Wieslander Örnfeldt 05 Danderyds SK 9.25 PB
2 Henrik Edlund 05 Täby IS 9.58
3 Nikolaj Jakshöj 05 Väsby IK 9.72
4 Adrian Holma 05 Vallentuna FK 9.82
5 Riko Robi Tamtik 05 Estonia 9.99
6 John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 10.10
7 Love Wiklund 05 Duvbo IK 10.21 PB
8 Fabian Lidbaum 05 Vallentuna FK 10.31 PB
   

P9 600 m A
                 
1 Henrik Edlund 05 Täby IS 2:01.96 PB
2 Fabian Lidbaum 05 Vallentuna FK 2:05.21 PB
3 Josef Lindberg 05 IF Linnéa 2:13.11 PB
4 Jacob Wieslander Örnfeldt 05 Danderyds SK 2:13.23
5 John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 2:15.26 PB
6 Nikolaj Jakshöj 05 Väsby IK 2:23.46
7 Jacob Åhlin 06 Turebergs FK 2:24.63
8 Axel Lekander 05 Turebergs FK 2:24.66
9 Axel Zetterlind 05 Turebergs FK 2:24.78
10 Love Wiklund 05 Duvbo IK 2:29.83
11 Vincent Källström 06 Turebergs FK 2:30.37
12 Jakob Lööw 05 Duvbo IK 2:31.65
13 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 2:31.89
14 Lowe Barkvall 06 Turebergs FK 2:34.09
15 Anton Grabner 06 Turebergs FK 2:37.11
16 Viktor Dennesund 05 Turebergs FK 2:40.62
Ludvig Juhlin 05 Duvbo IK DNS
   

P9 600 m B
                 
1 Adrian Holma 05 Vallentuna FK 2:12.34
2 Leo Lehtonen 05 Turebergs FK 2:15.11
3 Noa Gustavsson 06 IFK Stocksund 2:15.65
4 Adam Wetterberg 05 Turebergs FK 2:16.41
5 Eric Hovmöller 06 Turebergs FK 2:18.26
6 Ivar Bredin 05 Turebergs FK 2:24.80
7 Theo Marklund 06 Turebergs FK 2:27.83
8 Erik Bromee 06 Upsala IF 2:28.72
9 Fabian Steibert 05 Turebergs FK 2:30.52
10 Olle Sandqvist 06 Upsala IF 2:31.10
11 Kevin Rimér 06 Turebergs FK 2:32.89
12 Anthony Humphries 06 Turebergs FK 2:37.82
13 Gustav Fransson 05 Turebergs FK 2:42.14
14 Max Mårtensson 05 Turebergs FK 2:43.42
15 Petter Sandberg 06 Upsala IF 2:44.21
Filip Andersson 06 Turebergs FK DNS
Viktor Selenius 05 Turebergs FK DNS
   

P9 Längd
             
1 Henrik Edlund 05 Täby IS 3.88 PB
2 Tormi Metsla 05 Estonia 3.58
3 Riko Robi Tamtik 05 Estonia 3.57
4 Jacob Wieslander Örnfeldt 05 Danderyds SK 3.44
5 Nikolaj Jakshöj 05 Väsby IK 3.41
6 Adrian Holma 05 Vallentuna FK 3.36
7 Love Wiklund 05 Duvbo IK 3.32
8 Axel Lekander 05 Turebergs FK 3.18
9 Josef Lindberg 05 IF Linnéa 3.14 PB
10 Fabian Steibert 05 Turebergs FK 3.06
11 Ludvig Juhlin 05 Duvbo IK 3.06
12 Jakob Lööw 05 Duvbo IK 3.04
13 Leo Lehtonen 05 Turebergs FK 3.03
14 Adam Wetterberg 05 Turebergs FK 2.99
15 Jonathan Grönlund 05 Turebergs FK 2.87
16 Fabian Lidbaum 05 Vallentuna FK 2.86
17 Ivar Bredin 05 Turebergs FK 2.82
18 Eric Hovmöller 06 Turebergs FK 2.80
19 Filip Rudling 06 Turebergs FK 2.77
20 Max Mårtensson 05 Turebergs FK 2.69
21 Gustav Fransson 05 Turebergs FK 2.69
22 Viktor Dennesund 05 Turebergs FK 2.50
23 Noah Zetterlind 05 Turebergs FK 2.49
24 Viktor Selenius 05 Turebergs FK 2.44
25 Algot Riis 05 Turebergs FK 2.25

                         
Jacob Wieslander Örnfeldt 3.44 (-0.4) 3.28 (-0.6) 3.27 (-1.1) 3.39 (-1.1)
Fabian Steibert 2.94 (-1.5) 3.04 (-1.9) 3.06 X (-0.9)
Eric Hovmöller 2.76 (0.7) 2.64 (-0.9) 2.77 (-0.7) 2.80 (-0.3)
Jakob Lööw 3.04 (0.9) 2.89 (-1.1) 2.80 (-0.6) X (-0.4)
Axel Lekander 3.18 (-0.8) 3.04 (-0.8) - (3.1) 3.09 (-1.1)
Max Mårtensson 2.55 (-1.4) 2.69 (-0.5) 2.52 (0.5) 2.57 (-0.4)
Algot Riis 2.16 (-0.8) 2.25 (-0.3) 2.11 (-0.1) 2.06 (0.7)
Filip Rudling X (-0.9) 2.77 (-1.5) 2.44 (-0.9) 2.77 (-2.4)
Riko Robi Tamtik X (-1.3) 3.47 (-1.7) 3.57 (-1.3) 3.54 (-2.2)
Love Wiklund 3.13 (-0.6) X (-0.8) 3.25 (-1.1) 3.32 (-0.5)
Adrian Holma 3.36 (-0.4) 3.11 (-1.2) 3.23 (-0.7) X (-0.7)
Gustav Fransson 2.69 (0.7) 2.51 (-0.9) 2.52 (-0.8) 2.36 (-1.9)
Leo Lehtonen 3.03 (-0.7) 2.93 (-0.5) 2.88 (-1.1) 2.91 (-3.0)
Ivar Bredin 2.82 (-2.6) 2.64 (-0.2) 2.81 (-2.2) 2.73 (-1.7)
Noah Zetterlind 2.37 (1.4) 2.40 (0.5) 2.49 (-1.1) 2.34 (-1.8)
Viktor Dennesund 2.50 (0.6) 2.11 (-0.6) 2.32 (-0.6) 2.15 (0.8)
Tormi Metsla X (-1.2) 3.34 (-1.1) X 3.58 (-1.1)
Fabian Lidbaum 2.86 (-0.3) 2.86 (0.2) 2.81 (-1.7) 2.84 (0.2)
Josef Lindberg 3.02 (0.4) 2.96 (-0.3) 3.14 (-0.8) 2.78 (-0.2)
Adam Wetterberg X (-0.5) 2.70 (-0.1) X (-1.7) 2.99 (-1.7)
Henrik Edlund 3.88 (-1.7) 3.83 (0.6) 3.71 (-1.9) 3.75 (-0.4)
Viktor Selenius 2.23 (0.2) 2.24 (-0.4) 2.44 (-2.7) 2.19 (-0.1)
Nikolaj Jakshöj 3.13 (0.5) 3.16 (-0.6) 3.10 (-0.5) 3.41 (0.8)
Ludvig Juhlin 2.81 (-0.8) 3.03 (-0.8) 3.06 (-0.8) X (-0.8)
Jonathan Grönlund 2.85 (-1.4) 2.87 (-1.7) 2.75 (-0.8) 2.86 (0.5)

P9 Kula
             
1 Jacob Wieslander Örnfeldt 05 Danderyds SK 6.60 PB
2 Riko Robi Tamtik 05 Estonia 6.49
3 Henrik Edlund 05 Täby IS 6.36
4 Kevin Rimér 06 Turebergs FK 5.73
5 Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 5.52 PB
6 Ivar Bredin 05 Turebergs FK 5.45
7 Ludvig Juhlin 05 Duvbo IK 5.35
8 Jacob Åhlin 06 Turebergs FK 5.20
9 Love Wiklund 05 Duvbo IK 5.20
10 Fabian Lidbaum 05 Vallentuna FK 4.92
11 Nikolaj Jakshöj 05 Väsby IK 4.89
12 Adrian Holma 05 Vallentuna FK 4.87
13 Fabian Steibert 05 Turebergs FK 4.43
14 Edvin Sämskar 06 Turebergs FK 4.24
15 Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK 4.15
16 Lowe Barkvall 06 Turebergs FK 3.99
17 Jakob Lööw 05 Duvbo IK 3.84
18 Axel Lekander 05 Turebergs FK 3.71
19 Theo Marklund 06 Turebergs FK 3.69
20 Algot Riis 05 Turebergs FK 3.50
21 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 3.35
22 Anton Grabner 06 Turebergs FK 3.19
23 Gustav Palmaer 07 Turebergs FK 2.97
24 Pa-Ibou Njie 07 Turebergs FK 2.94
25 Vincent Källström 06 Turebergs FK 2.73
26 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 2.55

               
Jacob Semb-Josefson X 3.20 3.17 3.35
Edvin Sämskar 3.66 4.24 3.90 3.58
Nikolaj Jakshöj 4.80 4.47 4.76 4.89
Anton Grabner 3.07 3.19 X 2.59
Daniel Opdahl 4.15 4.10 X 4.11
Theo Marklund 2.62 3.69 3.05 3.61
Ludvig Juhlin 4.63 4.72 4.17 5.35
Pa-Ibou Njie 2.28 2.94 2.67 X
Vincent Källström 2.37 2.36 2.73 2.54
Fabian Steibert 4.43 4.26 4.43 X
Jacob Wieslander Örnfeldt 6.00 5.81 5.67 6.60
Jacob Åhlin 5.19 X 4.92 5.20
Riko Robi Tamtik 5.70 6.49 6.15 6.05
Axel Lekander 3.71 3.63 3.25 3.50
Henrik Edlund 5.91 5.38 6.30 6.36
Kevin Rimér 5.59 5.73 5.32 X
Lowe Barkvall 3.87 3.99 3.80 3.07
Algot Riis 3.06 3.25 3.43 3.50
Adrian Holma 4.78 4.28 4.87 4.64
Ludvig Ellgren 2.44 2.18 2.55 2.42
Gustav Palmaer 2.53 X 2.16 2.97
Jakob Lööw 3.84 3.68 3.75 3.59
Jonathan Edberg 4.50 5.45 5.36 5.52
Ivar Bredin 4.66 4.91 4.62 5.45
Fabian Lidbaum 4.72 4.92 4.89 X
Love Wiklund 5.20 X X 5.10

P8 Längd 1
             
1 John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 3.42 PB
2 Oskar Lundvall 06 Turebergs FK 3.18 PB
3 Jacob Åhlin 06 Turebergs FK 3.18 PB
4 Theo Marklund 06 Turebergs FK 3.17
5 Love Gustavsson 06 Turebergs FK 3.14 PB
6 Jonathan Edberg 06 Turebergs FK 3.04
7 Viktor Jonsson 06 Östersunds GIF 3.03
8 Kevin Rimér 06 Turebergs FK 2.85
9 Oskar Kruse 06 Turebergs FK 2.78
10 Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 Turebergs FK 2.70
11 Lowe Barkvall 06 Turebergs FK 2.67
12 Anton Grabner 06 Turebergs FK 2.67
13 Marcus Lindgren 07 Turebergs FK 2.66
14 Anthony Humphries 06 Turebergs FK 2.66
15 Gustav Palmaer 07 Turebergs FK 2.63
16 Vincent Källström 06 Turebergs FK 2.63 PB
17 Olle Sandqvist 06 Upsala IF 2.63
18 Edvin Sämskar 06 Turebergs FK 2.60 PB
19 Daniel Opdahl 06 Turebergs FK 2.52 PB
20 Gustav Snis 07 Turebergs FK 2.39
21 Pa-Ibou Njie 07 Turebergs FK 2.25
22 Petter Sandberg 06 Upsala IF 2.18
23 Joar Eriksson 07 Turebergs FK 2.16
24 Arvid Högström 06 Upsala IF 2.15
25 Ludvig Ellgren 07 Turebergs FK 2.05
26 Erik Landin 06 Turebergs FK 1.99

                         
Vincent Källström 2.57 (-0.2) 2.34 (1.3) 2.22 (-3.0) 2.63 (-0.5)
John Bäck 3.42 (-2.7) 3.18 (-0.7) 3.33 (-0.6) 3.33 (0.0)
Jonathan Edberg 3.04 (-1.8) X (-0.3) X (-0.3) X (-0.8)
Joar Eriksson X (-1.7) 1.93 (-1.1) 2.16 (-1.2) 2.12 (-0.4)
Jacob Semb-Josefson X (-1.2) 2.70 (0.4) 2.63 (-1.2) X (-1.3)
Oskar Kruse 2.67 (-3.0) 2.74 (0.5) 2.78 (-0.8) 2.72 (-1.2)
Lowe Barkvall 2.41 (-0.8) 2.36 (0.0) 2.67 (-0.8) 2.51 (0.6)
Marcus Lindgren 2.62 (-1.1) 2.66 (0.5) 2.44 (-0.6) 2.52 (-0.8)
Edvin Sämskar 2.43 (-0.7) 2.44 (0.2) 2.55 (-0.1) 2.60 (0.0)
Erik Landin 1.99 (-0.6) 1.99 (-0.1) 1.93 (-0.8) X (-0.9)
Oskar Lundvall 3.03 (-1.9) 3.18 (0.7) 3.04 (0.2) 3.03 (0.0)
Petter Sandberg 2.07 (-1.0) 2.18 (-0.3) 2.13 (-0.7) X (0.0)
Ludvig Ellgren 2.05 (0.1) 1.85 (-1.4) 1.89 (-1.1) 1.75 (-2.5)
Anthony Humphries 2.40 (-1.6) 2.44 (-1.0) X (0.4) 2.66 (-0.6)
Anton Grabner 1.70 (-1.4) 2.07 (-0.7) 2.67 (-0.7) 2.47 (1.1)
Olle Sandqvist 2.47 (-1.3) 2.43 (-2.1) 2.54 (0.0) 2.63 (0.5)
Gustav Palmaer 2.60 (0.6) 2.63 (0.6) 2.54 (0.2) 2.47 (2.0)
Daniel Opdahl 2.33 (0.3) 2.17 (0.5) 2.03 (0.2) 2.52 (0.6)
Gustav Snis 2.37 (-1.6) 2.39 (1.0) 2.25 (0.5) 2.34 (0.5)
Kevin Rimér 2.53 (-0.2) 2.82 (-0.1) 2.81 (-0.3) 2.85 (0.8)
Arvid Högström X (-0.7) 2.15 (-0.2) 2.14 (-2.4) X (-0.8)
Love Gustavsson 2.93 (1.3) X (-0.2) 3.14 (-2.6) 3.12 (-1.1)
Jacob Åhlin 2.82 (-0.3) 3.00 (-1.8) X (-0.8) 3.18 (-0.3)
Theo Marklund 2.68 (-0.5) X (-1.9) 2.82 (0.0) 3.17 (-0.4)
Pa-Ibou Njie 2.25 (1.2) 2.02 (-1.1) 2.16 (-0.2) 2.16 (0.1)
Viktor Jonsson 2.75 (-0.2) 2.90 (-1.5) 2.96 (-0.4) 3.03 (0.4)

K 200 m A Vind:0.1
                 
1 Irene Ekelund 97 Malmö AI 23.51
2 Maria Gustavsson 88 IFK Lidingö 24.50
3 Frida Persson 89 Hammarby IF 24.61
4 Elin Moraiti 91 Hässelby SK 24.69 PB
5 Linda Frödin Glad 93 Turebergs FK 25.24
   

K 200 m B Vind:0.7
                 
1 Caroline Kihlblom 94 Turebergs FK 25.03 SB
2 Ann Hyvärinen 90 IFK Lidingö 26.69
3 Suzanna Filipska 90 Hammarby IF 27.50
4 Annika Engwall 94 Hammarby IF 29.10
   

K 3000 m hinder
                 
1 Moa Rothman 96 Västerås FK 10:44.52
2 Isabell Norstedt 95 IFK Helsingborg 11:02.49
Emma Jansson 91 Hässelby SK DNF
   

K Stav
             
1 Madeleine Nilsson 90 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 4.02
2 Sara Cannmo 96 Hovslätts IK 3.72 SB
3 Hanna Jansson 95 Falu IK 3.62
4 Kristina Ulitina 88 Hammarby IF 3.52
5 Alexandra Bartee 95 Gefle IF 3.22
6 Fanny Bergetoft 96 KFUM Örebro 3.17
Denise Eriksson 95 Gefle IF x

                             
2.92 3.07 3.12 3.17 3.22 3.27 3.37 3.42 3.52 3.62 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.15
Madeleine Nilsson - - - - - - - - - - - o xo xo xxx
Hanna Jansson - - - - - - - - - xo xxx
Sara Cannmo - - - - - - - - o o xxo xxx
Denise Eriksson - - - - - - - xxx
Fanny Bergetoft o o - xxo - xxx
Kristina Ulitina - - - - - - - xo xxo xxx
Alexandra Bartee - - xxo - xxo - xxx

F19 200 m A Vind:-0.3
                 
1 Tove Ågren 96 Falu IK 24.56 MR
2 Ida Jansson 95 Upsala IF 25.24
3 Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 25.57
4 Ida Ekroth 96 Upsala IF 26.87 PB
5 Amanda Jansson 96 Örbyhus IF 26.92
6 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Hammarby IF 26.96
7 Klara Zetterberg 96 Upsala IF 26.97
   

F17 200 m A Vind:0.4
                 
1 Linnea Frobe 98 Täby IS 25.52 PB
2 Nikki Sjöberg 98 Bollnäs FIK 26.13
3 Tove Olsson 98 IFK Tumba 26.24 PB
4 Maria Södergren 98 Täby IS 26.63 PB
5 Jenny Wingqvist 97 Hässelby SK 27.04
6 Sofie From 97 Järvsö IF 28.41
Josefine Berg 98 Högbo GIF DQ
   

F17 200 m B Vind:1.1
                 
1 Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 26.34
2 Sofie Persson 98 Hässelby SK 27.70 PB
3 Stina Westin 98 Östersunds GIF 28.88 PB
4 Felicia Lundberg 98 Vallentuna FK 29.53
5 Lina Näslund 98 Östersunds GIF 29.78
6 Linnéa Wolwan 98 Upsala IF 30.41 PB
Johanna Norberg 98 Täby IS DNS
   

F17 400 m
                 
1 Anna Engelin 98 Östersunds GIF 59.26
2 Sofia Hultgren 97 Ludvika FFI 60.10
3 Sharon Lopez 97 Västerås FK 60.20
4 Marina Janhunen 98 Hammarby IF 61.38
5 Isabelle Haugen 98 Hellas FK 63.56
6 Sofie From 97 Järvsö IF 67.64
7 Karolina Eriksson 98 Turebergs FK 69.98
   

F17 1500 m
                 
1 Alice Berg 02 Turebergs FK 5:00.12
2 Sofi Reimers 98 Hässelby SK 5:05.41
3 Ebba Simensen 97 Brännans IF 5:18.93
4 Lydia Håkansson 98 Östersunds GIF 5:36.36
   

F17 100 m häck Försök 1 Vind:-0.5
                 
1 Tove Olsson 98 IFK Tumba 15.21 q
2 Marina Janhunen 98 Hammarby IF 15.59 q
3 Jenny Wingqvist 97 Hässelby SK 15.69 q
4 Victoria Stöckel 97 Nedre Soppero IK 15.80 q PB
Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS DNF
   

F17 100 m häck Försök 2 Vind:-0.3
                 
1 Clara Bogfors 97 Hallens SK 14.39 q
2 Emma Jansson 97 Falu IK 14.80 q PB
3 Maria Södergren 98 Täby IS 15.31 q PB
4 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 15.32 q
5 Anna Engelin 98 Östersunds GIF 15.86
   

F17 100 m häck Final Vind:-0.6
                 
1 Clara Bogfors 97 Hallens SK 14.44
2 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 14.74
3 Emma Jansson 97 Falu IK 14.79 PB
4 Tove Olsson 98 IFK Tumba 15.01
5 Maria Södergren 98 Täby IS 15.38
6 Marina Janhunen 98 Hammarby IF 15.56
7 Jenny Wingqvist 97 Hässelby SK 15.61
8 Victoria Stöckel 97 Nedre Soppero IK 15.91
   

F17 Stav
             
1 Josefin Herstedt 98 Hammarby IF 3.82 MR
2 Elin Domberg 98 KFUM Örebro 3.12
3 Ebba Blomstrand 00 Åsbro GoIF 3.12
4 Frida Jonsson 98 Östersunds GIF 3.12
5 Alva Von Gerber 00 Huddinge AIS 2.52 PB

                             
2.42 2.52 2.57 2.72 2.82 2.92 2.97 3.02 3.07 3.12 3.17 3.22 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92
Alva Von Gerber o xo xxx
Ebba Blomstrand - - - o - o - o - xxo - xxx
Frida Jonsson - - - xo o o o o - xxo xxx
Elin Domberg - - - - o o - - xxo xo - xxx
Josefin Herstedt - - - - - - - - - - - - o xo xxo xxx

F17 Kula
             
1 Lovisa Sjöstrand 97 IF Castor 13.66
2 Victoria Stöckel 97 Nedre Soppero IK 13.34 PB
3 Nina Björkman 98 Västerås FI 12.50
4 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 12.37
5 Louise Svensson 99 Eskilstuna FI 12.36
6 Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 12.35
7 Emma Thor 97 Turebergs FK 11.44
8 Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98 Östersunds GIF 11.38
9 Linnéa Carpenter 98 Östersunds GIF 11.13
10 Linnea Larsson Huusko 97 Turebergs FK 10.79
Linnea Frobe 98 Täby IS -

               
Linnea Larsson Huusko X X 10.79
Linnéa Carpenter 10.38 10.91 11.13
Linnea Frobe - -
Louise Svensson 11.48 11.51 11.73 11.68 12.36 11.87
Lovisa Sjöstrand 12.53 12.68 12.82 13.25 13.66 12.74
Victoria Stöckel X 13.34 13.33 13.18 13.18 X
Lovisa Linde 11.55 11.70 11.92 12.35 X X
Nina Björkman 11.71 12.50 12.42 X X 12.48
Emma Thor 11.44 X 11.37 X X X
Mathilda Eriksson 12.23 X X X 11.91 12.37
Emelie Nyman Wänseth X 10.95 11.38 11.02 11.19 11.28

F15 300 m A
                 
1 Carolina Söderbom 99 Ärla IF 41.27 PB
2 Saga Berneryd 99 Danderyds SK 41.77 PB
3 Sara Hermansson 99 Huddinge AIS 41.84 PB
4 Vilma Jonsson 99 Danderyds SK 42.27 PB
5 Agnes Johansson 99 Högbo GIF 43.06 PB
6 Ebba Kuylenstierna 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 43.25 PB
7 Elin Backlund 99 Marieby Gif. 43.45 PB
8 Linn Arnlund 00 IF Vingarna 45.43 PB
   

F15 300 m B
                 
1 Mika Söderström 99 Vallentuna FK 42.91
2 Filippa Carlson 90 Råby-Rekarne FIF 43.88
3 Leah Mccarthy 99 Turebergs FK 44.75
4 Marie Ebbestad 00 Gottsunda IF 46.42
5 Astrid Bobeck 00 IFK Lidingö 47.05
6 Mathilda Jerpdal 99 Vallentuna FK 47.14
7 Alice Lidström 00 Turebergs FK 51.93
Ebba Gällhagen 99 Turebergs FK DNS
   

F15 2000 m
                 
1 Julia Rajan 00 IFK Lidingö 7:00.39
2 Julia Arnhult 01 IFK Lidingö 7:00.82
3 Marie Ebbestad 00 Gottsunda IF 7:11.43 PB
4 Wilma Larsson 01 Eskilstuna FI 7:25.53
5 Victoria Richardson 00 Hammarby IF 7:29.87
6 Liva Gustavsson 01 Spårvägens FK 8:00.89
7 Laura Brigitta King 99 Estonia 8:13.66
   

F15 80 m häck Försök 1 Vind:-1.2
                 
1 Amanda Hansson 99 Hässelby SK 12.17 q PB
2 Linnea Ånger 00 Söderhamns IF 13.11
3 Lotta Laurin 99 Hammarby IF 13.56
4 Fanny Jonsson 99 Östersunds GIF 14.15
5 Elin Saks 99 Danderyds SK 14.64
Malin Eriksson 00 IFK Tumba DNF
   

F15 80 m häck Försök 2 Vind:0.6
                 
1 Madeleine Ruyter 00 Huddinge AIS 12.57 q
2 Cani Mahmuod 99 Marieby Gif. 12.98 q
3 Isabella Engström 99 Hammarby IF 13.85
4 Susannah Persson 00 Spårvägens FK 14.84
5 Alice Lidström 00 Turebergs FK 16.41
6 Anna Njie 00 Turebergs FK 17.25
   

F15 80 m häck Försök 3 Vind:0.3
                 
1 Victoria Almerén Hansson 99 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11.83 q PB
2 Anna Ardbo 00 Täby IS 12.65 q
3 Birgit Paju 00 Estonia 12.97 q
4 Ella Moberg 99 Västerås FK 13.25
5 Jennifer Karlsson 99 Hammarby IF 13.25
6 Matilda Sönnergaard 99 Spårvägens FK 13.51
Linn Björklund 00 Turebergs FK DNF
   

F15 80 m häck Försök 4 Vind:0.8
                 
1 Hanna Axelsson 99 Upsala IF 12.82 q
2 Charlotte Andersson 00 Huddinge AIS 13.08 q
3 Kärt Öunapuu 00 Estonia 13.21
4 Alva Von Gerber 00 Huddinge AIS 13.87
5 Elsa Hedström 99 Östersunds GIF 14.39
6 Lauren Sirp 99 Estonia 16.43
   

F15 80 m häck Final Vind:0.7
                 
1 Victoria Almerén Hansson 99 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11.79 PB
2 Amanda Hansson 99 Hässelby SK 12.01 PB
3 Anna Ardbo 00 Täby IS 12.45
4 Hanna Axelsson 99 Upsala IF 12.64
5 Cani Mahmuod 99 Marieby Gif. 12.93
6 Birgit Paju 00 Estonia 12.99
7 Charlotte Andersson 00 Huddinge AIS 13.22
Madeleine Ruyter 00 Huddinge AIS DNF
   

F15 Höjd
             
1 Maya Persson 00 Västerås FK 1.66 SB
2 Sanna Pettersson 99 Östersunds GIF 1.57
3 Malin Eriksson 00 IFK Tumba 1.52
4 Kärt Öunapuu 00 Estonia 1.52
4 Klara Hammarström 99 Hässelby SK 1.52
6 Kaili Nurk 00 Estonia 1.47
7 Tora Rickelvik 00 Huddinge AIS 1.42
8 Amalia Modh 00 Eskilstuna FI 1.42
9 Amanda Eriksson 00 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.42
10 Matilda Nordström 00 Hellas FK 1.37
10 Lauren Sirp 99 Estonia 1.37
10 Karolina Svensson 99 Marieby Gif. 1.37
13 Ellen Hiljegren 00 Huddinge AIS 1.37
14 Elin Saks 99 Danderyds SK 1.32
15 Fanny Jonsson 99 Östersunds GIF 1.32
Elsa Hedström 99 Östersunds GIF x

                             
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.61 1.66 1.70 1.71 1.74 1.77
Amalia Modh - o xo xxx
Malin Eriksson o o o xo o xxx
Elin Saks o xxx
Kärt Öunapuu - o o o xxo xxx
Sanna Pettersson - - - o o o xxx
Fanny Jonsson xo xxx
Maya Persson - - - - o o o xxo xxx
Kaili Nurk - - o xo xxx
Amanda Eriksson o xxo xo xxx
Matilda Nordström o o xxx
Klara Hammarström - - o o xxo xxx
Tora Rickelvik o o o xxx
Ellen Hiljegren o xo xxx
Lauren Sirp o o xxx
Elsa Hedström xxx
Karolina Svensson o o xxx

F13 200 m A Vind:-0.2
                 
1 Sira Gassama 01 Hammarby IF 27.21 PB
2 Ida Winther 01 Turebergs FK 27.93 PB
3 Saga Fältenhag 02 Högbo GIF 28.33 PB
4 Walda Jonsson 01 Bålsta IK 29.09 PB
5 Nicoline Lundin 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 29.27
6 Enander Ella 02 Täby IS 29.51
Hanna Bäckman 02 Danderyds SK DNS
   

F13 200 m B Vind:0.4
                 
1 Madeleine Aulio 02 IFK Lidingö 28.43 PB
2 Sonia Gauffin 02 Högbo GIF 28.83 PB
3 Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö 28.96 PB
4 Disa Chin Nygårds 02 IF Linnéa 29.48 PB
5 Alva Wolwan 01 Upsala IF 29.56 PB
6 Vanessa Selander 01 Turebergs FK 29.62 PB
7 Junianna Larsen Brolin 02 Täby IS 29.87 PB
   

F13 200 m C Vind:0.2
                 
1 Elisabeth Kidus Getahun 01 Hellas FK 28.64
2 Elsa Preber 02 IFK Lidingö 30.99 PB
3 Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 31.13 PB
4 Alice Pizarro 01 Turebergs FK 31.30 PB
5 Maja Sund 01 Turebergs FK 31.38
6 Maria Eidhagen Harrouch 02 Högbo GIF 32.38
7 Selma Falk 02 Duvbo IK 32.75
   

F13 200 m D Vind:0.9
                 
1 Moa Hedberg 01 Hellas FK 29.18
2 Frida Erlandsson 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 30.80
3 Sandra Sönnergaard 02 IF Linnéa 31.88
4 Sarah Olsson 02 Turebergs FK 31.89
5 Margarita Kiriakou 02 Hellas FK 33.30
6 Ella Broquist 02 IFK Lidingö 34.90
7 Elvira Wiklund 02 Duvbo IK 35.89
   

F13 200 m E Vind:1.1
                 
1 Amanda Göth 01 Täby IS 29.40
2 Nora Lundmark 02 Turebergs FK 31.89
3 Moa Lundmark 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 31.96
4 Ebba Palmaer 01 Turebergs FK 32.24
5 Johanna Fallberg 01 Turebergs FK 33.61
6 Matilda Engberg 01 Hässelby SK 34.20
Anna Salomonsson 02 Bromma IF DNS
   

F13 60 m häck Försök 1 Vind:-1.0
                 
1 Tilde Larsen 01 IK Stål 10.04 q
2 Alva Wolwan 01 Upsala IF 10.13 q PB
3 Eliise Anijalg 01 Estonia 10.30 q
4 Caroline Lindstedt 02 Hässelby SK 10.76
5 Leah Pommer 02 Väsby IK 11.09
6 Isa Hausmann 01 Hammarby IF 11.63 PB
7 Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö 13.12
Sarah Olsson 02 Turebergs FK DNS
   

F13 60 m häck Försök 2 Vind:2.3
                 
1 Klara Rådbo 01 Hammarby IF 9.72 q
2 Feben Teweldemdhin 01 Järvsö IF 10.21 q
3 Emili Sepp 01 Estonia 11.07
4 Clara Saks 01 Danderyds SK 11.25
5 Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 11.29
6 Ebba Roempke 01 Väsby IK 12.29
7 Madeleine Aulio 02 IFK Lidingö 12.80
8 Sofia Boman 02 Hässelby SK 13.08
   

F13 60 m häck Försök 3 Vind:0.9
                 
1 My Lindberg 01 Hanvikens SK 9.87 q
2 Enander Ella 02 Täby IS 10.64
3 Sonia Gauffin 02 Högbo GIF 10.99 PB
4 Selma Falk 02 Duvbo IK 11.91
5 Hanna Björklund 01 Hässelby SK 12.65
6 Lisa Nystedt 02 Täby IS 12.66
7 Hannah Luxemburg 02 Täby IS 13.91
8 Elvira Wiklund 02 Duvbo IK 14.16
   

F13 60 m häck Försök 4 Vind:2.2
                 
1 Stina Gustavsson 01 Hanvikens SK 9.32 q
2 Olivia Jernhall 01 Täby IS 10.51 q
3 Amanda Göth 01 Täby IS 10.80
4 Saga Fältenhag 02 Högbo GIF 10.87
5 Elsa Lindberg 02 Turebergs FK 12.09
6 Margarita Kiriakou 02 Hellas FK 12.42
7 Ella Broquist 02 IFK Lidingö 13.92
8 Maria Eidhagen Harrouch 02 Högbo GIF 17.79
   

F13 60 m häck Final Vind:-0.3
                 
1 Stina Gustavsson 01 Hanvikens SK 9.44
2 My Lindberg 01 Hanvikens SK 9.78 PB
3 Tilde Larsen 01 IK Stål 9.89 PB
4 Klara Rådbo 01 Hammarby IF 9.94
5 Alva Wolwan 01 Upsala IF 10.20
6 Eliise Anijalg 01 Estonia 10.35
7 Olivia Jernhall 01 Täby IS 10.45 PB
8 Feben Teweldemdhin 01 Järvsö IF 10.55
   

F13 Längd
             
1 Sira Gassama 01 Hammarby IF 5.27
2 Siri Lindvall 01 Hammarby IF 5.11
3 Stina Gustavsson 01 Hanvikens SK 4.99
4 Klara Rådbo 01 Hammarby IF 4.91 PB
5 Agnes Ekman 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.68
6 Ida Winther 01 Turebergs FK 4.66
7 Walda Jonsson 01 Bålsta IK 4.61 PB
8 Moa Hedberg 01 Hellas FK 4.57
9 Elisabeth Kidus Getahun 01 Hellas FK 4.52
10 Feben Teweldemdhin 01 Järvsö IF 4.50
11 Nicoline Lundin 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.44
12 Eliise Anijalg 01 Estonia 4.39
13 Olivia Jernhall 01 Täby IS 4.37
14 Emili Sepp 01 Estonia 4.26
15 Moa Lundmark 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.26
16 Amanda Göth 01 Täby IS 4.25
17 Julia Stenberg 01 Turebergs FK 4.24
18 Clara Saks 01 Danderyds SK 4.23
19 Frida Erlandsson 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.22
20 Sandra Sönnergaard 02 IF Linnéa 4.20
21 Alva Wolwan 01 Upsala IF 4.19
22 Tilde Larsen 01 IK Stål 4.17
23 Mikaela Enblad 01 Hammarby IF 4.15 PB
24 Ebba Roempke 01 Väsby IK 4.12
25 Ida Björklund 01 Turebergs FK 4.08
26 Amanda Barasciutti 01 Hässelby SK 4.02
27 Hanna Björklund 01 Hässelby SK 3.99
28 Isa Hausmann 01 Hammarby IF 3.95 PB
29 Matilda Engberg 01 Hässelby SK 3.85 PB
30 Smilla Myrefjord 02 Hässelby SK 3.67

                         
Ebba Roempke 4.09 (-0.2) 4.00 (-0.4) 4.12 (0.3) 4.10 (0.0)
Moa Lundmark 4.26 (0.6) 4.01 (0.0) 3.91 (-0.4) 3.82 (0.2)
Alva Wolwan 4.19 (0.7) 3.93 (0.0) 4.10 (-1.8) 4.08 (-0.8)
Nicoline Lundin 4.32 (0.5) 4.28 (0.1) 4.44 (-0.2) 4.37 (-1.3)
Elisabeth Kidus Getahun 4.52 (0.4) 4.48 (-0.6) 4.49 (-1.4) 4.33 (-0.6)
Walda Jonsson 4.22 (0.0) 4.61 (-0.6) 4.43 (-0.9) 4.40 (-0.4)
Emili Sepp 4.22 (0.1) 4.21 (0.4) 3.80 (-1.4) 4.26 (0.1)
Smilla Myrefjord 3.67 (-0.2) 3.48 (-0.9) 3.48 (-0.3) 3.66 (0.0)
Amanda Göth 4.25 (-0.2) 4.14 (-1.3) 4.22 (-0.9) 4.16 (-0.6)
Agnes Ekman 4.52 (0.7) 4.54 (-0.5) 4.64 (-0.7) 4.68 (-0.5)
Olivia Jernhall 4.16 (1.1) 3.93 (-1.0) 4.34 (-0.5) 4.37 (0.2)
Ida Björklund 4.08 (0.3) 4.00 (-0.7) 3.88 (-1.1) 1.98 (0.5)
Siri Lindvall 4.98 (-0.3) 5.11 (0.7) 5.02 (-0.1) 5.02 (-0.2)
Matilda Engberg 3.85 (0.0) 3.69 (0.0) 3.76 (-0.4) 3.78 (-0.6)
Clara Saks 4.16 (0.4) 4.13 (-1.6) 4.17 (-0.4) 4.23 (-0.2)
Klara Rådbo 4.87 (-0.2) 4.86 (-1.8) 4.91 (-0.2) 4.81 (-0.7)
Julia Stenberg 4.24 (0.1) 4.12 (-0.9) 4.22 (0.2) 4.04 (0.0)
Sira Gassama 5.27 (0.5) 5.26 (-0.3) 5.26 (0.0) 5.22 (-0.8)
Feben Teweldemdhin 4.50 (-0.1) X (-0.2) X (-0.1) 4.50 (-0.5)
Amanda Barasciutti 4.02 (0.2) 3.95 (-1.0) 4.01 (-0.1) 3.99 (-0.6)
Sandra Sönnergaard 3.81 (0.0) 4.13 (-0.2) 4.08 (0.1) 4.20 (-0.7)
Mikaela Enblad 4.15 (-0.3) 4.12 (-0.5) 4.06 (-0.1) 4.03 (-1.5)
Isa Hausmann 3.89 (-1.5) 3.88 (-0.2) 3.84 (0.1) 3.95 (1.2)
Eliise Anijalg 4.39 (0.4) 4.19 (0.7) 4.36 (-0.1) 4.19 (-1.3)
Tilde Larsen 4.17 (-0.6) 4.13 (-0.9) 3.94 (0.5) -
Ida Winther 4.66 (0.8) 4.55 (-0.8) 4.49 (0.2) 4.48 (-1.7)
Frida Erlandsson 4.21 (-0.8) 4.07 (-1.0) 4.22 (0.7) 3.97 (-1.4)
Hanna Björklund 3.99 (-0.3) 3.92 (-0.3) 3.80 (0.5) -
Moa Hedberg 4.41 (-1.5) 4.57 (-0.5) 4.28 (-0.5) 4.47 (-1.4)
Stina Gustavsson 4.90 (-1.9) 4.95 (-0.3) 4.93 (-0.1) 4.99 (0.0)

F13 Spjut
             
1 Elina Karvonen 01 IF Vingarna 33.00
2 Emma Olsson 01 Hanvikens SK 32.12
3 Mikaela Ekman 01 Täby IS 27.24
4 Lina Hagberg 01 Turebergs FK 23.95
5 Stina Gustavsson 01 Hanvikens SK 23.68
6 Klara Rådbo 01 Hammarby IF 23.42 PB
7 Ronja Chifri 02 Turebergs FK 20.29
8 Mikaela Enblad 01 Hammarby IF 20.08
9 Amanda Göth 01 Täby IS 19.78
10 Maria Eidhagen Harrouch 02 Högbo GIF 19.24
11 Caroline Lindstedt 02 Hässelby SK 17.98
12 Isa Hausmann 01 Hammarby IF 17.61
13 Junianna Larsen Brolin 02 Täby IS 17.51
14 Lisa Nystedt 02 Täby IS 17.22
15 Feben Teweldemdhin 01 Järvsö IF 17.09
16 Sarah Olsson 02 Turebergs FK 16.35
17 Amanda Barasciutti 01 Hässelby SK 15.24
18 Matilda Engberg 01 Hässelby SK 15.21
19 Nora Lundmark 02 Turebergs FK 15.11
20 Madeleine Aulio 02 IFK Lidingö 14.32
21 Sofia Boman 02 Hässelby SK 14.10
22 Hannah Luxemburg 02 Täby IS 13.91
23 Elsa Lindberg 02 Turebergs FK 13.01
24 Margarita Kiriakou 02 Hellas FK 12.89
25 Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 11.51
26 Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö 11.44
27 Ella Broquist 02 IFK Lidingö 10.92
Sira Gassama 01 Hammarby IF -
Valentina Lindfors 03 Mälarhöjdens IK -

               
Ronja Chifri 14.93 15.00 20.29 18.58
Stina Gustavsson X 23.68 22.55 22.03
Hannah Luxemburg 11.03 11.84 13.91 11.02
Madeleine Aulio 14.32 13.50 10.35 11.94
Emma Olsson X 30.91 32.12 X
Isa Hausmann 15.54 17.22 17.61 15.36
Lisa Nystedt 15.60 8.82 17.22 14.66
Amanda Barasciutti 13.29 15.24 14.24 12.78
Elsa Lindberg X 9.86 12.07 13.01
Klara Rådbo 23.42 18.25 - -
Elina Karvonen 30.52 X 31.27 33.00
Feben Teweldemdhin X 16.37 15.68 17.09
Elisabeth Hvalgren X 10.71 11.44 10.39
Ella Broquist 9.85 8.96 10.92 9.85
Sarah Olsson X X 15.39 16.35
Maria Eidhagen Harrouch 19.24 17.60 17.67 X
Margarita Kiriakou 12.89 11.36 10.51 -
Nora Lundmark 15.11 13.46 12.44 10.65
Mikaela Enblad 16.88 15.32 20.08 15.87
Lina Hagberg X 22.41 X 23.95
Sofia Boman 14.10 10.78 10.47 9.77
Mikaela Ekman 20.25 27.24 14.21 21.44
Junianna Larsen Brolin 11.21 17.51 15.90 14.02
Amanda Göth 19.78 18.51 X 17.04
Matilda Engberg 11.22 12.48 15.21 11.84
Sira Gassama - - - -
Clara Billing 11.51 9.15 8.61 11.47
Caroline Lindstedt 17.61 17.10 17.98 17.76
Valentina Lindfors - - - -

F12 Längd 1
             
1 Caroline Lindstedt 02 Hässelby SK 4.75 PB
2 Madeleine Aulio 02 IFK Lidingö 4.73 PB
3 Disa Chin Nygårds 02 IF Linnéa 4.58
4 Junianna Larsen Brolin 02 Täby IS 4.58
5 Saga Fältenhag 02 Högbo GIF 4.54
6 Sonia Gauffin 02 Högbo GIF 4.53
7 Leah Pommer 02 Väsby IK 4.50 PB
8 Sofia Boman 02 Hässelby SK 4.39 PB
9 Adama Diop 02 IF Linnéa 4.36
10 Anna Salomonsson 02 Bromma IF 4.33
11 Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö 4.30
12 Maria Eidhagen Harrouch 02 Högbo GIF 4.15
13 Tammalie Jonsson 02 IF Linnéa 4.01
14 Hanna Jagestrand 02 Vallentuna FK 3.99
15 Sarah Olsson 02 Turebergs FK 3.95
16 Selma Falk 02 Duvbo IK 3.93
17 Alva Loving 02 Vallentuna FK 3.90
18 Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 3.88
19 Elsa Lindberg 02 Turebergs FK 3.82
20 Ella Broquist 02 IFK Lidingö 3.70 PB
21 Astrid Rösch 02 Turebergs FK 3.25
22 Jennifer Lundström 02 Turebergs FK 3.02
Lisa Nystedt 02 Täby IS -
Elsa Preber 02 IFK Lidingö -
Hannah Luxemburg 02 Täby IS -
Ellen Loving 02 Vallentuna FK -

                         
Ella Broquist 3.55 (-0.5) 3.51 (-1.6) 3.49 (-0.6) 3.70 (-1.8)
Sarah Olsson 3.95 (1.2) 3.71 (-3.5) 3.82 (-1.5) 3.75 (-1.7)
Tammalie Jonsson 3.98 (0.0) 4.01 (-0.6) 3.80 (-2.5) 3.90 (0.4)
Caroline Lindstedt 4.75 (-1.3) 4.54 (-1.6) 4.43 (-1.1) 3.89 (-0.7)
Leah Pommer 4.50 (-1.0) 4.43 (-2.1) X (0.0) 4.27 (-0.9)
Lisa Nystedt - - - -
Saga Fältenhag 4.54 (-0.2) 4.43 (-1.1) 4.40 (1.9) 4.31 (0.1)
Sofia Boman 4.39 (0.5) 4.26 (0.1) 4.21 (-0.3) 4.12 (-0.9)
Maria Eidhagen Harrouch 4.13 (-0.4) 4.10 (-0.1) 4.15 (0.1) 3.70 (-0.9)
Alva Loving 3.90 (-0.8) 3.83 (0.2) 3.77 (-1.6) 3.70 (-3.1)
Hanna Jagestrand 3.99 (-0.6) 3.88 (-0.7) 3.90 (0.2) 3.85 (-0.8)
Elsa Preber - - - -
Selma Falk 3.91 (-1.0) 3.89 (-1.0) 3.75 (1.2) 3.93 (1.1)
Anna Salomonsson 4.29 (0.3) 4.27 (-1.9) 4.32 (0.2) 4.33 (-0.7)
Madeleine Aulio 4.71 (-0.2) 4.72 (-1.1) 4.73 (0.1) 4.67 (-1.1)
Astrid Rösch 2.75 (-0.5) 3.25 (-1.9) 3.10 (0.6) 3.14 (0.1)
Hannah Luxemburg - - - -
Ellen Loving - - - -
Elisabeth Hvalgren 3.84 (1.0) 4.29 (-0.6) 4.19 (-1.3) 4.30 (-1.3)
Sonia Gauffin 4.27 (1.9) 4.43 (0.6) 4.53 (-1.0) 4.52 (-1.2)
Junianna Larsen Brolin 4.58 (-0.6) 4.54 (-0.1) 3.49 (-1.3) 4.34 (-2.7)
Elsa Lindberg 3.82 (0.0) 3.74 (0.9) 3.72 (1.7) 3.63 (-1.2)
Clara Billing 3.87 (-0.3) 3.88 (-0.4) 3.75 (2.3) 3.87 (-2.6)
Jennifer Lundström 2.95 (-1.1) 3.02 (-0.6) 2.99 (1.2) 2.73 (-1.2)
Disa Chin Nygårds 4.56 (0.4) 4.51 (0.2) 4.58 (0.2) 4.40 (-0.6)
Adama Diop 4.36 (0.0) 4.19 (1.0) 4.28 (0.0) 4.25 (-1.4)

F11 Längd 1
             
1 Sara Fajerson 03 Danderyds SK 4.35
2 Meja Lindberg 03 Östersunds GIF 4.29 PB
3 Beatrice Östlund 03 Vallentuna FK 4.24 PB
4 Anna-Lisa Deltin 03 Hammarby IF 4.20
5 Emilia Werner 03 Östersunds GIF 4.01
6 Beata Edelholm 03 Hammarby IF 4.01 PB
7 Edda Chin Nygårds 04 IF Linnéa 3.86
8 Safiatou Njie 03 Turebergs FK 3.85
9 Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 3.83 PB
10 Ines Lindberg 03 IF Linnéa 3.76
11 Laura Fodor 03 Hässelby SK 3.67 PB
12 Saga Rönnback 03 Turebergs FK 3.63
13 Julia Håkansson 03 Spårvägens FK 3.54
14 Linn Hägg 03 Spårvägens FK 3.50
15 Johanna Björkqvist 03 Turebergs FK 3.35
16 Ida Pizarro 03 Turebergs FK 3.12
17 Emma Hulterström 03 Turebergs FK 3.11
Saga Odda 03 Boo IF -

                         
Moa Nyström 3.83 (-0.1) 3.78 (-0.4) 3.68 (-1.2) 3.69 (-0.6)
Saga Rönnback X (0.5) 3.63 (0.6) 3.52 (-1.1) 3.41 (-0.5)
Ida Pizarro 3.12 (-0.9) 3.04 (-0.4) 2.90 (-0.5) 3.04 (-0.7)
Ines Lindberg 3.76 (0.4) 3.73 (-0.3) 3.75 (-1.7) 3.42 (-0.3)
Laura Fodor 3.28 (1.4) 3.61 (0.6) 3.67 (-1.8) 3.60 (0.1)
Beata Edelholm 3.82 (1.1) 3.87 (-0.7) 3.76 (-0.4) 4.01 (-1.5)
Emma Hulterström 3.11 (1.3) 3.00 (-0.1) 2.92 (-2.3) 2.92 (-1.6)
Sara Fajerson 4.32 (-0.8) 4.35 (0.3) 4.22 (0.1) 4.16 (-1.6)
Anna-Lisa Deltin 3.75 (0.2) 3.83 (1.4) 3.83 (-1.0) 4.20 (-1.7)
Julia Håkansson 3.54 (0.1) 3.46 (0.6) 3.39 (-0.8) 3.48 (-1.0)
Edda Chin Nygårds 3.80 (-0.8) 3.86 (1.0) 3.63 (-1.0) 3.78 (-1.8)
Safiatou Njie 3.73 (-0.5) 3.81 (1.3) 3.75 (-0.6) 3.85 (-0.2)
Johanna Björkqvist 3.24 (-1.4) 3.21 (-0.9) 3.35 (-1.4) 3.22 (-1.2)
Meja Lindberg 4.29 (-1.3) 4.27 (0.7) 4.22 (-1.5) 4.03 (-1.7)
Beatrice Östlund 4.24 (-1.2) 4.10 (0.1) 4.06 (-0.9) 4.18 (-1.3)
Linn Hägg 3.40 (-1.4) 3.45 (0.5) 3.41 (-2.4) 3.50 (-1.3)
Emilia Werner 3.91 (1.5) 4.01 (-1.6) 3.73 (-0.9) 3.71 (0.5)
Saga Odda - - - -

F10 Längd
             
1 Maya Thompson 04 Vallentuna FK 4.01 PB
2 Julia Åberg 04 Vallentuna FK 3.99
3 Nike Isaksson 04 IFK Lidingö 3.86
4 Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs FK 3.77
5 Emma Nyman Wänseth 04 Östersunds GIF 3.71
6 Amanda Allas 04 Estonia 3.67
7 Elina Hellgren 04 Vallentuna FK 3.38
8 Alva Rönnback 04 Turebergs FK 3.15
9 Engla Wik 04 Turebergs FK 3.13
10 Lisa Bero Lettse 04 Turebergs FK 3.11
11 Matilda Green 04 Turebergs FK 3.00
12 Nadine Anckar 04 Vallentuna FK 2.93
13 Leonora Sandberg 04 Turebergs FK 2.55

                         
Matilda Green 3.00 (-0.5) 2.95 (-1.3) 2.88 (-1.2) 2.92 (1.3)
Amanda Allas 3.59 (0.4) 3.67 (-0.3) 3.47 (-1.6) 3.65 (-1.1)
Julia Åberg 3.94 (-1.0) 3.99 (-1.1) 3.99 (-0.9) 3.86 (-0.5)
Alva Rönnback 3.01 (-0.6) 3.15 (1.3) 3.08 (-1.6) 2.98 (-0.4)
Nadine Anckar 2.79 (-0.6) 2.93 (0.5) 2.78 (-1.0) 2.92 (-0.8)
Emma Nyman Wänseth 3.71 (-0.5) 3.63 (-0.4) 3.60 (-2.4) 3.63 (-1.4)
Elina Hellgren 3.38 (-0.8) 3.19 (-1.8) 3.12 (-1.4) 3.09 (0.4)
Engla Wik 3.04 (-0.7) 3.13 (-0.7) X (-1.0) 3.09 (0.6)
Nike Isaksson 3.66 (-0.1) 3.72 (-1.1) 3.86 (0.6) 3.67 (-1.1)
Leonora Sandberg 2.27 (-0.3) 2.45 (-1.1) 2.55 (-0.3) 2.50 (-0.9)
Lisa Bero Lettse 2.55 (-0.6) 3.11 (-0.7) 2.82 (-1.0) 3.10 (0.4)
Lorena Guzman 3.72 (-1.7) 3.75 (-0.8) 3.60 (-2.1) 3.77 (0.6)
Maya Thompson 3.79 (0.6) 3.90 (-0.6) 3.96 (0.8) 4.01 (1.5)

F9 60 m Försök 1 Vind:1.3
                 
1 Alma Ståhl 05 Hellas FK 10.78
2 Liv Reynolds 05 Väsby IK 11.00
3 Elsa Svedenheim 06 Turebergs FK 11.12
4 Linnea Hedman 05 Turebergs FK 11.14
5 Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 11.46
6 Svea Grundin 06 Turebergs FK 12.24
7 Julia Mattiasson 06 Turebergs FK 12.51
8 Agnes Olsson 05 Turebergs FK 12.68
   

F9 60 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.2
                 
1 Alice Nelin 05 Vallentuna FK 10.07 q PB
2 Tamtik Lissel Lee 05 Estonia 10.27 q
3 Lara Johnsson 05 Turebergs FK 11.28
4 Elsa Thörnberg 05 Turebergs FK 11.61
5 Emmy Göransson 06 Upsala IF 11.93
6 Elsa Söderberg 07 Turebergs FK 12.43
7 Wilma Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 13.71
Johanna Blom 06 Turebergs FK DNS
   

F9 60 m Försök 3 Vind:0.0
                 
1 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 10.58
2 Emma Carlsson 05 Turebergs FK 10.81
3 Ebba Treskog 05 Täby IS 11.04
4 Hilda Arhammar-Pakarinen 06 Turebergs FK 11.14
5 Despina Venos 06 Turebergs FK 11.44 PB
6 Olivia Ellgren 05 Turebergs FK 11.54
7 Agnes Roempke 05 Väsby IK 11.54
8 Wilma Törnqvist 07 Turebergs FK 12.63
   

F9 60 m Försök 4 Vind:0.3
                 
1 Ellen Jernhall 05 Täby IS 10.32 q
2 Alice Litens 05 Turebergs FK 10.72
3 Nova Wiström 05 Väsby IK 11.39
4 Leya Landin 06 Turebergs FK 11.46 PB
5 Matilda Bergström 05 Hellas FK 11.47
6 Linnea Blomberg 05 Turebergs FK 11.69
7 Alicia Norman 07 Turebergs FK 12.51
8 Olivia Hanefors 07 Turebergs FK 12.59
   

F9 60 m Försök 5 Vind:-1.0
                 
1 Amanda Svensk Jerner 05 IFK Lidingö 10.00 q
2 Filippa Huusko 05 Turebergs FK 10.56 q
3 Ellen Bergsjö 05 Vallentuna FK 10.86
4 Emmy Parck 06 Hellas FK 10.93
5 Linnéa Hjelm 05 Turebergs FK 11.65
6 Kajsa Mild 06 Turebergs FK 12.28
7 Disa Elenius 06 Turebergs FK 13.21 PB
   

F9 60 m Försök 6 Vind:-0.2
                 
1 Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 10.58 q
2 Linnea Lundevall 05 Turebergs FK 11.14
3 Fanny Öhr 05 Turebergs FK 11.21
4 Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK 11.40
5 Klara Grundin 06 Turebergs FK 11.80
6 Linnea Johnson 06 Turebergs FK 11.87
7 Amanda Skutholm 06 Turebergs FK 12.71
8 Zoe Hyde 06 Turebergs FK 13.13
   

F9 60 m Försök 7 Vind:0.6
                 
1 Ebba Sjöström 05 Vallentuna FK 10.20 q
2 Meilina Lidström 05 Turebergs FK 10.92
3 Olivia Shafai 07 Turebergs FK 11.53
4 Stina Fredell 06 Turebergs FK 11.62
5 Stina Henning 06 Turebergs FK 11.66 PB
6 Alva Jobson-Orrmo 06 Turebergs FK 11.98
7 Nora Högström 07 Upsala IF 12.59
8 Johanna Levin 06 Turebergs FK 12.79
   

F9 60 m Försök 8 Vind:-1.0
                 
1 Meja Wolwan 05 Upsala IF 9.84 q
2 Lovisa Larsson 05 Hellas FK 10.64
3 Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 10.92
4 Emilie Lindström 05 Turebergs FK 11.36
5 Frida Stålemark 05 Turebergs FK 12.32
6 Ellen Johnson 06 Turebergs FK 13.31 PB
7 Linnea Sandström 06 Turebergs FK 13.53 PB
   

F9 60 m Final Vind:-0.7
                 
1 Amanda Svensk Jerner 05 IFK Lidingö 9.75
2 Meja Wolwan 05 Upsala IF 9.92
3 Alice Nelin 05 Vallentuna FK 10.01 PB
4 Tamtik Lissel Lee 05 Estonia 10.04
5 Ellen Jernhall 05 Täby IS 10.21 PB
6 Ebba Sjöström 05 Vallentuna FK 10.22
7 Filippa Huusko 05 Turebergs FK 10.36
8 Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 10.36 PB
   

F9 600 m A
                 
1 Ebba Sjöström 05 Vallentuna FK 2:10.12 PB
2 Alice Nelin 05 Vallentuna FK 2:11.30
3 Meja Wolwan 05 Upsala IF 2:12.40 PB
4 Sofia Berg 05 Turebergs FK 2:23.14 PB
5 Matilda Bergström 05 Hellas FK 2:28.01
6 Elsa Thörnberg 05 Turebergs FK 2:34.05
7 Linnea Blomberg 05 Turebergs FK 2:36.70
8 Olivia Shafai 07 Turebergs FK 2:38.87
9 Linnea Hedman 05 Turebergs FK 2:43.67
10 Julia Wiklund 05 Duvbo IK 2:50.54
11 Olivia Ellgren 05 Turebergs FK 2:52.34
12 Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 2:53.84 PB
13 Agnes Olsson 05 Turebergs FK 2:57.01
Klara Grundin 06 Turebergs FK DNF
Daniela Franciosa 06 Turebergs FK DNF
   

F9 600 m B
                 
1 Evelina Sparf 05 Åkersberga SK 2:13.15
2 Liv Reynolds 05 Väsby IK 2:19.01
3 Alice Litens 05 Turebergs FK 2:21.66
4 Filippa Huusko 05 Turebergs FK 2:24.76
5 Elsa Svedenheim 06 Turebergs FK 2:24.80
6 Nova Wiström 05 Väsby IK 2:25.17
7 Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 2:25.49
8 Meilina Lidström 05 Turebergs FK 2:25.62
9 Stina Fredell 06 Turebergs FK 2:25.82
10 Ellen Bergsjö 05 Vallentuna FK 2:28.82
11 Emma Martini 05 Turebergs FK 2:38.59
12 Agnes Candell 05 Turebergs FK 2:41.60
13 Linnea Johnson 06 Turebergs FK 2:50.74
Alicia Norman 07 Turebergs FK DNF
   

F9 Längd
             
1 Alvah Lind 05 Hammarby IF 3.92
2 Amanda Svensk Jerner 05 IFK Lidingö 3.79 PB
3 Norah Lind 05 Hammarby IF 3.74
4 Evelina Sparf 05 Åkersberga SK 3.69
5 Lissel Le Tamtik 05 Estonia 3.61
6 Meja Wolwan 05 Upsala IF 3.47
7 Alice Nelin 05 Vallentuna FK 3.43
8 Ebba Sjöström 05 Vallentuna FK 3.30
9 Frida Joos 05 Turebergs FK 3.22
10 Saga Törnqvist 05 Turebergs FK 3.20
11 Daisy Thompson 05 Vallentuna FK 3.08
12 Meilina Lidström 05 Turebergs FK 3.07
13 Filippa Huusko 05 Turebergs FK 3.06
14 Alice Litens 05 Turebergs FK 3.06 PB
15 Ellen Jernhall 05 Täby IS 3.06
16 Emma Carlsson 05 Turebergs FK 3.05
17 Alma Ståhl 05 Hellas FK 3.03
18 Liv Reynolds 05 Väsby IK 3.03 PB
19 Lovisa Larsson 05 Hellas FK 3.02
20 Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK 2.99
21 Lara Johnsson 05 Turebergs FK 2.97
22 Ebba Treskog 05 Täby IS 2.93
23 Matilda Bergström 05 Hellas FK 2.86
24 Linnea Hedman 05 Turebergs FK 2.86
25 Julia Wiklund 05 Duvbo IK 2.75
26 Lina Appelgren 05 Turebergs FK 2.73
27 Emma Martini 05 Turebergs FK 2.73
28 Emilie Lindström 05 Turebergs FK 2.73
29 Fanny Öhr 05 Turebergs FK 2.62
30 Anna Erlandsson 06 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.61
31 Frida Stålemark 05 Turebergs FK 2.60
32 Elsa Thörnberg 05 Turebergs FK 2.48
33 Agnes Roempke 05 Väsby IK 2.47
34 Agnes Candell 05 Turebergs FK 2.43
35 Olivia Ellgren 05 Turebergs FK 2.36
36 Wilma Törnqvist 07 Turebergs FK 2.32
37 Thilde Furuhagen 05 Turebergs FK 2.29
38 Linnea Blomberg 05 Turebergs FK 2.25
39 Alexandra Lind 05 Väsby IK 2.25
40 Agnes Olsson 05 Turebergs FK 2.08
41 Lova Nygårds 07 Turebergs FK 2.08

                         
Meja Wolwan 3.34 (0.2) 3.47 (-0.9) 3.20 (-1.1) 3.35 (1.3)
Agnes Roempke 2.42 (0.7) 2.41 (-1.1) 2.43 (0.6) 2.47 (-0.6)
Lova Nygårds 1.98 (0.4) 2.02 (0.4) - 2.08 (1.1)
Ellen Jernhall 3.06 (0.0) 2.78 (1.4) 3.00 (-0.1) 2.96 (0.7)
Lovisa Larsson 2.90 (1.1) 2.87 (0.4) 2.97 (-0.1) 3.02 (-0.3)
Alice Nelin 3.27 (0.1) 3.08 (0.0) 3.29 (0.2) 3.43 (1.6)
Anna Strunke 2.99 (1.4) - - -
Emilie Lindström 2.57 (2.4) X (0.5) 2.66 (1.7) 2.73 (0.9)
Frida Joos 2.96 (1.2) 3.11 (1.4) 3.22 (1.0) 3.05 (0.8)
Saga Törnqvist 3.15 (0.7) 2.97 (0.5) 3.20 (0.8) 3.08 (0.1)
Meilina Lidström 2.71 (1.0) 2.72 (-0.5) 3.00 (1.1) 3.07 (0.0)
Linnea Hedman 2.50 (1.3) 2.54 (0.4) 2.51 (-1.2) 2.86 (0.2)
Emma Martini 2.69 (1.5) X (1.3) 2.73 (0.0) 2.58 (1.1)
Elsa Thörnberg 2.48 (1.4) 2.45 (0.7) 2.13 (0.9) 2.38 (1.7)
Emma Carlsson 2.92 (-0.2) 3.05 (1.4) 3.05 (0.5) X (0.5)
Lara Johnsson 2.97 (0.3) 2.91 (0.2) 2.54 (1.7) 2.62 (-0.1)
Frida Stålemark 2.60 (-0.7) 2.52 (0.2) 2.12 (1.5) X (0.0)
Ebba Sjöström 3.23 (0.7) 2.73 (-0.3) 3.22 (1.7) 3.30 (0.2)
Alma Ståhl 2.96 (2.5) 2.80 (-0.3) 2.77 (1.0) 3.03 (0.2)
Matilda Bergström 2.86 (-1.8) 2.65 (-0.5) 2.82 (1.7) -
Fanny Öhr X (0.2) 2.49 (-0.3) 2.56 (-0.6) 2.62 (-0.5)
Liv Reynolds X (0.2) 2.75 (0.4) 2.90 (0.3) 3.03 (0.4)
Linnea Blomberg 2.18 (-1.1) 2.23 (-0.3) 2.25 (0.2) 2.25 (-0.4)
Alice Litens 3.02 (0.2) 3.06 (-0.1) 2.99 (0.1) 3.02 (-0.1)
Amanda Svensk Jerner 3.48 (-0.7) 3.35 (-1.4) 3.36 (0.8) 3.79 (0.6)
Agnes Candell 2.28 (-0.4) 2.43 (0.4) 2.26 (0.0) 2.20 (0.0)
Thilde Furuhagen 2.23 (-1.5) 2.10 (-0.3) 2.10 (1.3) 2.29 (0.4)
Ebba Treskog 2.66 (-0.2) 2.61 (2.9) 2.58 (1.9) 2.93 (0.4)
Anna Erlandsson 2.31 (-1.0) 2.59 (1.7) 2.61 (2.0) 2.60 (0.6)
Olivia Ellgren 2.04 (-0.2) 2.19 (-0.3) 2.19 (2.7) 2.36 (1.1)
Filippa Huusko 3.03 (0.5) 2.99 (-0.2) 3.06 (1.1) 3.06 (1.7)
Daisy Thompson 2.87 (1.0) 2.64 (0.2) 3.08 (2.4) 3.05 (0.7)
Alexandra Lind 2.25 (-0.3) 2.16 (1.4) 2.24 (1.5) 2.17 (1.1)
Lissel Le Tamtik 3.40 (0.8) 3.61 (0.2) 3.54 (0.3) 3.55 (0.3)
Alvah Lind 3.62 (0.0) 3.64 (1.9) 3.81 (0.9) 3.92 (0.0)
Agnes Olsson 1.87 (0.4) 2.08 (0.6) 2.06 (1.6) 2.05 (-0.6)
Julia Wiklund 2.62 (1.5) 2.26 (-1.4) 2.75 (3.7) 2.60 (1.6)
Norah Lind 3.12 (0.4) 3.57 (0.1) 3.74 (0.2) 3.73 (0.6)
Lina Appelgren 2.55 (0.3) 2.71 (0.7) 2.73 (-0.5) 2.71 (1.2)
Wilma Törnqvist 2.12 (1.1) 2.32 (-0.6) X (1.2) 1.60 (1.5)
Evelina Sparf 3.11 (2.3) 3.69 (-1.6) 3.41 (-0.1) 3.57 (0.3)

F9 Kula
             
1 Norah Lind 05 Hammarby IF 6.82 MR
2 Lissel Le Tamtik 05 Estonia 6.29
3 Alvah Lind 05 Hammarby IF 5.31
4 Filippa Huusko 05 Turebergs FK 5.17
5 Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 5.05
6 Lara Johnsson 05 Turebergs FK 4.66
7 Frida Stålemark 05 Turebergs FK 4.64
8 Frida Joos 05 Turebergs FK 4.60
9 Linnea Blomberg 05 Turebergs FK 4.53
10 Julia Wiklund 05 Duvbo IK 4.50
11 Saga Törnqvist 05 Turebergs FK 4.45
12 Daisy Thompson 05 Vallentuna FK 4.40 PB
13 Olivia Ellgren 05 Turebergs FK 4.40
14 Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK 4.40
15 Disa Elenius 06 Turebergs FK 4.11
16 Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 3.83
17 Emilie Lindström 05 Turebergs FK 3.80
18 Hilda Arhammar-Pakarinen 06 Turebergs FK 3.76
19 Elsa Thörnberg 05 Turebergs FK 3.76
20 Meilina Lidström 05 Turebergs FK 3.63
21 Stina Fredell 06 Turebergs FK 3.59
22 Leya Landin 06 Turebergs FK 3.45
23 Julia Mattiasson 06 Turebergs FK 3.33
24 Ellen Bergsjö 05 Vallentuna FK 3.32
25 Sofia Käll 06 Turebergs FK 3.23
26 Livia Ivars 07 Turebergs FK 3.16
27 Agnes Olsson 05 Turebergs FK 3.06
28 Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 2.84 PB
29 Alicia Norman 07 Turebergs FK 2.38
30 Sofia Joos 07 Turebergs FK 1.90

               
Alvah Lind 5.29 5.31 X X
Ida Chrifi 4.86 4.61 5.05 X
Norah Lind 6.82 6.59 6.41 6.41
Olivia Ellgren 3.54 4.28 3.76 4.40
Disa Elenius 4.11 3.82 3.66 3.90
Anna Strunke 4.17 X 3.91 4.40
Meilina Lidström 3.00 3.12 3.63 3.58
Stina Fredell 3.48 3.59 - -
Daisy Thompson 4.01 4.25 4.40 4.33
Frida Joos 4.18 4.60 X -
Alva Back 3.59 3.83 3.80 3.79
Hilda Arhammar-Pakarinen 3.76 3.61 3.36 3.69
Annie Grindange 2.80 2.62 2.84 X
Filippa Huusko 4.91 5.17 5.09 5.07
Lara Johnsson 4.61 4.66 4.42 4.13
Sofia Käll 3.02 2.81 3.03 3.23
Ellen Bergsjö 3.13 3.31 3.32 X
Saga Törnqvist 3.77 4.11 4.45 3.41
Sofia Joos 1.90 1.81 1.61 1.82
Emilie Lindström 2.68 3.80 3.44 3.65
Frida Stålemark 4.64 4.12 3.93 4.40
Livia Ivars 2.34 2.30 2.58 3.16
Alicia Norman 2.27 1.91 2.38 1.80
Julia Mattiasson 3.33 2.88 X 2.76
Linnea Blomberg 4.12 3.89 3.87 4.53
Agnes Olsson 2.80 X 3.06 2.80
Lissel Le Tamtik 5.67 5.82 5.52 6.29
Leya Landin 3.45 3.41 3.22 2.25
Elsa Thörnberg 3.60 3.76 3.55 3.68
Julia Wiklund 4.29 3.74 X 4.50

F8 Längd
             
1 Alva Back 06 Turebergs FK 3.20
2 Emmy Parck 06 Hellas FK 3.08 PB
3 Elsa Svedenheim 06 Turebergs FK 2.96
4 Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 Turebergs FK 2.91
5 Ida Chrifi 06 Turebergs FK 2.86
6 Leya Landin 06 Turebergs FK 2.75 PB
7 Stina Henning 06 Turebergs FK 2.72 PB
8 Daniela Franciosa 06 Turebergs FK 2.72
9 Annie Grindange 06 Turebergs FK 2.68
10 Hilda Arhammar-Pakarinen 06 Turebergs FK 2.63
11 Linnea Johnson 06 Turebergs FK 2.60
12 Emmy Göransson 06 Upsala IF 2.58
13 Olivia Shafai 07 Turebergs FK 2.56
14 Marja-Liis Nurja 08 Estonia 2.47
15 Anette Nurja 06 Estonia 2.35
16 Julia Mattiasson 06 Turebergs FK 2.34
17 Alva Jobson-Orrmo 06 Turebergs FK 2.33
18 Kajsa Mild 06 Turebergs FK 2.32
19 Nora Högström 07 Upsala IF 2.30
20 Stina Fredell 06 Turebergs FK 2.26
21 Elsa Söderberg 07 Turebergs FK 2.24
22 Sofia Joos 07 Turebergs FK 2.23
23 Wilma Andersson 06 Turebergs FK 2.22
24 Zoe Hyde 06 Turebergs FK 2.18
25 Svea Grundin 06 Turebergs FK 2.15
26 Klara Grundin 06 Turebergs FK 2.13
27 Olivia Hanefors 07 Turebergs FK 2.12
28 Alicia Norman 07 Turebergs FK 2.09
29 Linnea Sandström 06 Turebergs FK 2.06
30 Livia Ivars 07 Turebergs FK 1.91
31 Ellen Johnson 06 Turebergs FK 1.80
Wilma Törnqvist 07 Turebergs FK
Amanda Skutholm 06 Turebergs FK
Johanna Blom 06 Turebergs FK

                         
Ayla Hallberg Hossain 2.91 (-1.5) 2.82 (1.3) 2.88 (1.5) 2.79 (-1.5)
Nora Högström 2.08 (-0.9) 1.99 (1.3) 2.09 (2.6) 2.30 (-0.3)
Annie Grindange 2.68 (0.4) 2.35 (0.5) 2.41 (0.5) 2.61 (-0.3)
Emmy Göransson 2.43 (-0.6) 2.43 (0.7) 2.39 (0.4) 2.58 (0.0)
Zoe Hyde 2.02 (-0.2) 1.96 (0.0) 1.99 (0.4) 2.18 (0.2)
Klara Grundin 2.13 (0.9) 2.03 (0.9) 1.91 (0.7) 2.08 (1.0)
Wilma Törnqvist
Anette Nurja 2.17 (-1.0) 2.20 (1.6) 2.29 (0.0) 2.35 (0.2)
Leya Landin 2.75 (-0.7) 2.71 (1.0) 2.36 (-1.4) 2.60 (-0.1)
Ellen Johnson 1.80 (0.2) 1.76 (1.1) 1.58 (0.6) 1.70 (0.4)
Alicia Norman X (-0.2) 2.02 (1.3) 2.09 (0.6) 1.79 (1.0)
Svea Grundin 2.01 (0.5) 2.04 (0.7) 1.98 (0.9) 2.15 (1.7)
Kajsa Mild 2.30 (0.3) 2.13 (0.8) 1.94 (0.1) 2.32 (2.2)
Olivia Hanefors 1.97 (-0.1) 1.92 (0.3) 2.07 (1.6) 2.12 (2.0)
Elsa Svedenheim 2.64 (0.7) 2.66 (0.9) 2.89 (1.7) 2.96 (1.1)
Wilma Andersson 2.14 (1.7) 2.22 (0.4) - -
Ida Chrifi 2.81 (1.0) 2.86 (0.0) 2.70 (0.2) 2.85 (3.0)
Sofia Joos X X (0.7) 2.23 (0.3) 2.18 (1.6)
Emmy Parck 3.08 3.06 (1.3) 3.02 (0.1) 2.96 (-0.3)
Alva Jobson-Orrmo 2.33 (0.8) 2.30 (0.0) 2.32 (1.8) 2.14 (0.4)
Linnea Sandström 2.00 (0.2) 1.84 (0.7) 1.92 (1.2) 2.06 (1.4)
Linnea Johnson 2.57 (1.5) 2.49 (-0.5) 2.60 (2.2) 2.21 (0.6)
Daniela Franciosa 2.24 (2.5) 2.11 (1.4) 2.30 (0.3) 2.72 (0.2)
Julia Mattiasson 2.34 (1.2) 2.28 (0.8) 2.15 (1.8) 2.21 (0.8)
Amanda Skutholm
Johanna Blom
Hilda Arhammar-Pakarinen 2.27 (-0.7) 2.46 (1.3) 2.32 (1.7) 2.63 (-0.6)
Stina Fredell 1.98 (0.6) 2.25 (2.1) 2.13 (2.0) 2.26 (0.5)
Stina Henning 2.39 (1.0) 2.58 (1.5) 2.72 (-0.2) 2.69 (0.5)
Alva Back 2.93 (2.3) 3.14 (0.3) 3.17 (1.6) 3.20 (0.8)
Elsa Söderberg 2.24 (1.2) 2.20 (1.9) 2.19 (2.4) 2.18 (0.5)
Marja-Liis Nurja 2.24 (1.3) 2.34 (-1.2) 2.29 (0.5) 2.47 (1.4)
Livia Ivars 1.86 (-0.5) 1.91 (0.3) 1.91 (-0.5) 1.85 (-0.4)
Olivia Shafai 2.47 (0.3) 2.56 (0.7) 1.63 (-0.5) 1.78 (0.8)