Resultat [Fredag] [Lördag] [Söndag]

Resultat lördag

M 1500 m B
                 
1 Abdelfath Yassin 95 Gefle IF 3:57.25 PB
2 Emil Danielsson 97 Dala-Järna IK 4:01.03 PB
3 Joakim Eriksson 92 Spårvägens FK 4:02.92
4 Abdi Yusuf 96 Hammarby IF 4:03.54
5 Erik Djurberg 97 Upsala IF 4:04.04
6 Erik Lagerlöf 97 IFK Lidingö 4:06.32 PB
7 Jesper Bokefors 94 Upsala IF 4:10.59
8 Hugo Lindell 95 Rånäs 4H 4:11.33
9 Mika Sällinen 83 Ununge IF 4:14.01
10 Gunnar Durén 63 Hässelby SK 4:14.36
11 Aleksander Liss 91 Turebergs FK 4:15.67
12 Anders Herrmann 76 Rånäs 4H 4:16.95
13 Stefan Stojanovic 98 Huddinge AIS 4:18.03
14 Emil Mårtensson 92 Hässelby SK 4:22.21
15 Anton Wijk 96 Upsala IF 4:38.09
16 John Mehari 96 Järvsö IF 5:04.95
Samuel Lundell Vakkuri 95 Hammarby IF DNF
   

M 1500 m A
                 
1 Kalle Berglund 96 Spårvägens FK 3:50.22 1 DM
2 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 3:50.53 2 DM PB
3 Amanuel Gergis 96 Hässelby SK 3:55.04 3 DM
4 Anton Danielsson 90 GoIF Tjalve 3:55.74
5 Daniel Lundgren 85 Turebergs FK 3:57.20
6 Jon Cleghorn 90 Spårvägens FK 3:57.66 PB
7 Daniel Gleimar 92 Turebergs FK 3:58.30
8 Andreas Jansson 96 Hässelby SK 3:58.33
9 Albin Sjöblom 93 Turebergs FK 3:59.93
10 Marcus Gustafsson 88 Spårvägens FK 4:00.96
11 Martin Hammar 95 Rånäs 4H 4:01.18 PB
12 Niklas Jonsson 92 Hammarby IF 4:01.76
13 Erik Norrbom 93 Turebergs FK 4:04.67
14 Alexander Holmblad 94 Spårvägens FK 4:06.09
John Foitzik 91 Spårvägens FK DNF
Robin Leandersson 88 Spårvägens FK DNF
Erik Smeds 91 Turebergs FK DNF
   

M 400 m häck
                 
1 Carl Sjöstedt 94 IF Göta Karlstad 54.48
2 Isak Andersson 96 Upsala IF 54.61 PB
3 Andreas Almlöf 95 Hammarby IF 55.92
4 Benjamin Mullen 87 Turebergs FK 57.69
5 Rikard Hällberg 94 Upsala IF 59.05
6 Filip Wendelin 96 IFK Sala 59.42
Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS DNF
   

M Längd
             
1 Johan Taleus 94 Eskilstuna FI 7.17
2 Patric Hjort 93 Västerås FK 7.06
3 Patrik Holmberg 90 Huddinge AIS 6.94 1 DM
4 Rickard Willman 94 Västerås FK 6.87
5 Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89 Västerås FK 6.87
6 Erik Grundberg 94 Hammarby IF 6.40 2 DM
7 Jacob Tersander 92 Hammarby IF 6.30 3 DM
8 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 6.25
9 Carl Månsson 95 Turebergs FK 6.20
Adam Chiguer 91 Spårvägens FK X

                         
Lasse Ohtamaa 6.25 (2.0) 6.19 (1.5) 6.09 (1.9) 6.21 (0.1) 6.18 (0.7) X (2.1)
Jacob Tersander 6.30 (-0.3) X (1.8) X (2.0) - - -
Felix Siljebäck Larsen 6.58 (2.3) 6.75 (1.7) 6.87 (0.5) 5.82 (3.0) - -
Rickard Willman 6.84 (0.8) 6.81 (0.5) X (1.0) 6.87 (2.5) X (1.3) 6.84 (2.3)
Patrik Holmberg 6.94 (-0.3) 2.56 (2.8) 6.83 (2.0) X (3.4) - X (2.6)
Adam Chiguer X (0.8) X (2.3) X (1.2)
Erik Grundberg 6.27 (0.8) 6.15 (1.5) X (2.2) X (1.5) 6.40 (2.7) X (3.0)
Carl Månsson X (2.1) X (2.6) 6.20 (1.6)
Patric Hjort 6.70 (1.3) 6.70 (1.6) X (1.0) 7.06 (1.9) 6.95 (2.5) X (3.4)
Johan Taleus X (2.1) 5.65 (2.0) 7.01 (2.1) 4.84 (1.2) X (0.9) 7.17 (1.9)

P19 Längd
             
1 Max Andersson 95 Tierps IF FI 7.02
2 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 6.83 PB
3 Jesper Hellström 95 Hässelby SK 6.82
4 Samuel Ingvarsson 96 Falu IK 6.46
5 Adam Nygårds Jacobson 96 Falu IK 6.41
6 Egert Eist 95 Estonia 6.26
7 Anton Östebo 96 Glanshammar IF 6.08
8 Jon Klasér 96 Falu IK 5.86
9 Pontus Danforth 96 Huddinge AIS 5.69

                         
Pontus Danforth 5.69 (1.1) 5.40 (0.7) 5.63 (1.2)
Adam Nygårds Jacobson 6.36 (3.3) 6.19 (0.8) 6.41 (2.0) 6.08 (2.0) - -
Anton Östebo 6.06 (1.5) X (2.6) 6.08 (4.2) - X (1.1) 5.93 (1.6)
Marcus Rostmark 6.73 (1.7) 6.83 (2.0) X (2.4) X (0.1) 6.72 (1.7) 5.18 (1.3)
Samuel Ingvarsson X (2.3) 6.17 (0.3) 6.40 (2.6) X (2.2) X (2.9) 6.46 (3.5)
Egert Eist 6.12 (1.6) 6.23 (2.2) 6.16 (1.9) 6.19 (3.2) 6.26 (3.2) 6.20 (1.6)
Jesper Hellström 6.57 (1.6) X (1.4) X (1.6) 6.49 (0.1) - 6.82 (2.1)
Jon Klasér 4.00 (2.8) 5.82 (3.6) 5.81 (1.6) 5.76 (0.1) X (1.9) 5.86 (1.8)
Max Andersson 6.44 (1.1) 6.91 (3.2) 7.02 (4.3) 7.00 (1.8) X (3.0) X (1.2)

P17 100 m Försök 1 Vind:2.6
                 
1 Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK 11.13 q
2 Lukas Nordén 98 Västerås FK 11.34 q
3 Fredrik Lorentzon 97 IFK Lidingö 11.92
4 Anton Cigéhn 98 Täby IS 11.95
5 Babakar Lo 97 Järvsö IF 12.01
6 Albin Boestad 97 IFK Lidingö 12.13
7 Kevin Reisenbuk 98 Estonia 12.61
   

P17 100 m Försök 2 Vind:2.8
                 
1 Tarley Allison 97 Järvsö IF 11.14 q
2 Victor Pettersson 97 IF Göta Karlstad 11.50 q
3 Daniel Persson 98 Bromma IF 11.61 q
4 Oskar Motta 98 Upsala IF 11.90
5 Frank Förnestig 98 Hammarby IF 11.96
6 Lucas Löfgren 98 Söderhamns IF 13.21
   

P17 100 m Försök 3 Vind:2.7
                 
1 Jonatan Paulsson Bixo 97 Östersunds GIF 11.68
2 William Frobe 98 Täby IS 11.86
3 Markus Ögren 98 Hammarby IF 11.89
4 Max Nero 98 IF Göta Karlstad 12.07
5 Andreas Bergsten 98 Hässelby SK 12.85
6 Alvar Maidla 98 Estonia 12.88
   

P17 100 m Försök 4 Vind:2.5
                 
1 Erik Nyberg 96 Hammarby IF 11.13 q
2 Rodi Kay 98 Hammarby IF 11.43 q
3 Carlos Jonsson 98 Hässelby SK 11.64 q
4 David Karl Nie 98 Hammarby IF 11.95
5 Johan Svensson 97 Spårvägens FK 12.51
6 Felix Gluhak 97 Turebergs FK 12.86
Alexander Strid 98 Hässelby SK DNS
   

P17 100 m Final Vind:3.3
                 
1 Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK 10.94
2 Tarley Allison 97 Järvsö IF 10.99
3 Lukas Nordén 98 Västerås FK 11.22
4 Victor Pettersson 97 IF Göta Karlstad 11.35
5 Rodi Kay 98 Hammarby IF 11.46
6 Daniel Persson 98 Bromma IF 11.56
7 Carlos Jonsson 98 Hässelby SK 11.60
8 Jonatan Paulsson Bixo 97 Östersunds GIF 11.63
   

P17 800 m
                 
1 Adam Westermark 98 Turebergs FK 2:04.87
2 Olof Nordling 97 Spårvägens FK 2:05.22 PB
3 Gustaf Nordling 97 Spårvägens FK 2:07.10
4 Fars Tekeste 97 Järvsö IF 2:10.35
5 Abduhlai Adan 98 Hammarby IF 2:11.14 PB
6 Samuel Nilsson-Hagland 98 Huddinge AIS 2:15.95
7 Jacob Holmström 97 IF Skade 2:16.17 PB
8 Andreas Berzelius 98 IFK Märsta 2:17.81 PB
   

P17 300 m häck
                 
1 Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97 Huddinge AIS 38.64 PB
2 Albin Johansson 97 Högbo GIF 39.59 PB
3 William Frobe 98 Täby IS 40.39
4 Filip Björklund 98 Upsala IF 40.47 PB
5 Fredrik Lorentzon 97 IFK Lidingö 41.44
6 Johan Bengtsson 98 Täby IS 42.33
7 Martin Jacobsson 97 Hammarby IF 43.80
   

P17 Höjd 2
             
1 Oskar Lundqvist 97 Upsala IF 2.05
2 Filip Björklund 98 Upsala IF 1.82
3 Gabriel Lundvall 98 Täby IS 1.82
4 Oscar Hjerm 97 Västerås FK 1.78
5 Michael Welsapar 97 Upsala IF 1.73
6 Salesi Pettersson Hafoka 97 Spårvägens FK 1.73
6 Johan Bengtsson 98 Täby IS 1.73
8 Lucas Löfgren 98 Söderhamns IF 1.53

                             
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.82 1.86 1.89 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
Lucas Löfgren o xx- - - - - - - - - - - -
Michael Welsapar - - - - o xxx
Oskar Lundqvist - - - - - - - - o o o xo xxx
Gabriel Lundvall - - - - o o xxo xxx
Salesi Pettersson Hafoka - - o o xo xxx
Johan Bengtsson - o o o xo xxx
Filip Björklund - - - - o o xo xxx
Oscar Hjerm - - - o o o xxx

P17 Längd 1
             
1 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Spårvägens FK 6.45
2 Victor Pettersson 97 IF Göta Karlstad 6.28
3 Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK 6.23
4 Gregory Kyriakoudis 97 Mälarhöjdens IK 6.06
5 Frank Förnestig 98 Hammarby IF 6.01
6 Johan Bengtsson 98 Täby IS 5.83
7 Max Nero 98 IF Göta Karlstad 5.83
8 Joakim Karlsson 97 Västerås FK 5.68
9 Anton Cigéhn 98 Täby IS 5.55
10 Sagar Joon 97 Hammarby IF 5.21
11 Alvar Maidla 98 Estonia 5.19
12 Andreas Berzelius 98 IFK Märsta 5.17
13 Kevin Reisenbuk 98 Estonia 4.99
14 Tim Möller 97 Hammarby IF 3.79
Albin Boestad 97 IFK Lidingö X
Alexander Strid 98 Hässelby SK -

                         
Sebastian Ruthström 6.29 (0.4) - 6.45 (-2.5) - 6.16 (-2.7) -
Alvar Maidla X (-1.6) 5.19 (-1.4) 3.62 (-2.5)
Frank Förnestig X (-1.2) 5.84 (-2.4) 5.73 (-1.5) 6.01 (-1.5) 5.79 (-1.8) 5.68 (-2.6)
Alexander Strid - - -
Anton Cigéhn 5.38 (-1.9) 5.55 (-1.2) 5.54 (-2.1)
Andreas Berzelius X (-1.8) - 5.17 (-0.9)
Giovanni Inostroza X (-2.5) X (-1.8) 6.23 (-0.8) - 6.07 (-0.8) -
Johan Bengtsson 5.67 (-0.4) 5.43 (-1.3) 5.82 (-2.3) 5.81 (-2.9) 5.83 (-2.8) 5.42 (-1.5)
Albin Boestad X (-0.3) X (-0.1) X (-0.3)
Tim Möller X (-1.9) 3.79 (-3.3) 3.37 (-2.6)
Joakim Karlsson 5.48 (-0.8) 5.68 (-0.3) 5.40 (-1.3) 5.43 (-1.2) 5.41 (-1.4) 5.58 (-0.9)
Sagar Joon 4.76 (-1.0) 5.07 (-2.3) 5.21 (-2.6)
Victor Pettersson 6.16 (-2.0) X (0.6) 6.03 (-1.4) 6.28 (-2.2) 6.18 (-2.0) 6.11 (-4.0)
Max Nero 5.83 (-0.3) 5.81 (-1.7) 5.63 (-2.2) 5.32 (-1.6) 4.31 (-4.2) 5.74 (-1.7)
Kevin Reisenbuk 4.89 (-0.5) 4.97 (-0.6) 4.99 (-1.0)
Gregory Kyriakoudis X (-1.5) 6.06 (-3.5) 5.98 (-1.3) X (-0.5) 5.90 (-2.8) X (-0.8)

P17 Spjut
             
1 Simon Litzell 97 Hässelby SK 76.53 MR
2 Marcus Jaurell 97 Hässelby SK 48.75
3 Anton Cigéhn 98 Täby IS 42.07
4 Salesi Pettersson Hafoka 97 Spårvägens FK 33.24
5 David Chlebek 97 Väsby IK 28.65
6 Sagar Joon 97 Hammarby IF 24.03

               
Anton Cigéhn X 40.45 X 42.07 39.59 39.84
Simon Litzell 74.69 71.44 76.53 X X X
Sagar Joon X X X X 24.03 X
Marcus Jaurell 48.75 47.96 X 44.63 46.38 X
David Chlebek X 21.93 X X 28.65 X
Salesi Pettersson Hafoka 32.48 X 33.24 X X X

P15 80 m Försök 1 Vind:3.1
                 
1 Noa Jonsson 99 Hässelby SK 9.28 q PB
2 Felix Prins 00 Hammarby IF 9.69 q
3 Malte Åhman 99 IFK Lidingö 9.88
4 Jonathan Wigren 00 IF Vingarna 10.33
5 Simon Björnstedt 99 Enköpings AIF 10.37
6 Axxel Oldin 99 Hellas FK 10.47
7 Andreas Cigéhn 00 Täby IS 10.64
8 Filip Hamrelius 00 Turebergs FK 10.86
   

P15 80 m Försök 2 Vind:2.5
                 
1 Carl-Einar Eskonniemi Söderström 99 Hellas FK 9.58 q PB
2 Ahmed Bahaa 00 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.75 q
3 Nikolai Kronmann 99 Söderhamns IF 9.79 q PB
4 Johan Stenlund 99 Östersunds GIF 10.05
5 Victor Holmström 99 IF Skade 10.74
6 Rasmus Simes 00 Turebergs FK 10.79
7 Marcus Biverstrand 00 Turebergs FK 10.86
8 Axel Boij Du Rietz 00 Hellas FK 11.76
   

P15 80 m Försök 3 Vind:2.0
                 
1 Ernesto Turro Herrera 00 IFK Lidingö 9.49 q PB
2 Johan Sjölander 99 Täby IS 9.56 q PB
3 Calle Haag 00 IFK Märsta 9.76 q
4 Carl Enhörning 00 Bromma IF 10.10 PB
5 Jonas Renz 99 IK Norrköping FI 10.15
6 Harry Håkansson 00 Hässelby SK 10.50
7 William Hagman 00 Huddinge AIS 10.67
8 Oskar Bergek 00 Bromma IF 11.99 PB
   

P15 80 m Final Vind:2.0
                 
1 Noa Jonsson 99 Hässelby SK 9.37
2 Ernesto Turro Herrera 00 IFK Lidingö 9.49 PB
3 Carl-Einar Eskonniemi Söderström 99 Hellas FK 9.61
4 Johan Sjölander 99 Täby IS 9.65
5 Calle Haag 00 IFK Märsta 9.71
6 Nikolai Kronmann 99 Söderhamns IF 9.85
7 Felix Prins 00 Hammarby IF 9.89
Ahmed Bahaa 00 Mälarhöjdens IK DQ
   

P15 800 m A
                 
1 Isak Lefvert 00 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:08.83 SB
2 Anton Ledell 99 Huddinge AIS 2:09.69 PB
3 Henry Jacobson 99 Tyresö Fk 2:13.32
4 Emil Winther 99 Turebergs FK 2:13.49 PB
5 Elis Sandberg 99 Tyresö Fk 2:15.70 PB
6 Rasmus Ahlgren 99 Spårvägens FK 2:17.13 PB
7 Victor Holmström 99 IF Skade 2:28.05
8 Axel Boij Du Rietz 00 Hellas FK 2:28.77
9 Robin Forsberg 99 Östersunds GIF 2:29.85
10 Oskar Bergek 00 Bromma IF 2:29.96 PB
Gideon Mutuma 00 Hammarby IF DQ
   

P15 300 m häck
                 
1 Arvid Gustafsson 99 Upsala IF 42.03 PB
2 Staffan Risberg 99 Turebergs FK 42.27
3 Axel Kullin 99 Täby IS 42.59
4 Hugo Jacobsson 99 Turebergs FK 45.14
   

P15 Längd 2
             
1 Carl-Einar Eskonniemi Söderström 99 Hellas FK 5.86
2 Jonas Renz 99 IK Norrköping FI 5.83
3 Gustaf Backman 99 Spårvägens FK 5.78 PB
4 Ernesto Turro Herrera 00 IFK Lidingö 5.76
5 Nikolai Kronmann 99 Söderhamns IF 5.74
6 Staffan Risberg 99 Turebergs FK 5.66
7 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 5.59
8 Arvid Gustafsson 99 Upsala IF 5.51
9 Felix Prins 00 Hammarby IF 5.45
10 Johan Alsing 99 Östersunds GIF 5.39
11 Calle Haag 00 IFK Märsta 5.39
12 Hugo Jacobsson 99 Turebergs FK 5.34
13 Simon Björnstedt 99 Enköpings AIF 5.23
14 Axxel Oldin 99 Hellas FK 5.20
15 Johan Stenlund 99 Östersunds GIF 5.05
16 Adam Fogelberg 99 Spårvägens FK 4.85 PB
17 Samuel Bäckelin 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.81
18 Filip Nyström 00 Turebergs FK 4.60
19 Oskar Bergek 00 Bromma IF 4.25
20 Andreas Cigéhn 00 Täby IS 4.00
21 Elliot Cigéhn 00 Täby IS 3.92
Jonathan Wigren 00 IF Vingarna -

                         
Samuel Bäckelin 4.81 (2.3) X (2.1) 4.55 (1.6)
Johan Alsing 5.39 (1.4) X (2.0) 5.36 (2.4)
Andreas Cigéhn X (3.6) 4.00 (0.3) 3.90 (1.5)
Elliot Cigéhn X (1.8) 3.92 (1.3) 3.84 (1.3)
Oskar Bergek 4.25 (1.4) 4.00 (1.4) 4.14 (0.8)
Calle Haag 5.15 (2.6) X (0.6) 5.39 (1.8)
Filip Nyström 4.60 (1.4) 4.60 (1.6) 2.86 (2.2)
Hugo Jacobsson 5.34 (3.6) 4.77 (1.6) 4.83 (0.3)
Axxel Oldin 5.20 (3.6) 3.64 (2.1) 4.71 (1.2)
Felix Prins 5.45 (1.0) X (0.8) X (1.6)
Adam Fogelberg 4.85 (1.9) X (1.4) 4.77 (0.8)
Johan Stenlund 5.05 (1.5) - 5.05 (0.7)
Simon Björnstedt X (1.5) 5.10 5.23 (3.1)
Jonathan Wigren - - -
Jonas Renz 5.65 (1.7) 5.52 (3.5) 5.59 (1.0) 5.69 (2.8) 5.83 (1.8) 4.62 (1.1)
Staffan Risberg 5.43 (3.8) 5.29 (0.8) 5.51 (1.7) 5.05 (1.6) 5.57 (0.6) 5.66 (0.5)
Ernesto Turro Herrera 4.87 (1.7) 5.21 (0.7) 5.60 (1.1) 5.59 (1.9) X (1.4) 5.76 (1.9)
Carl-Einar Eskonniemi Söderström 5.55 (0.9) 5.40 (3.3) 5.69 (1.1) 5.64 (0.4) 5.86 (1.4) 5.77 (1.6)
Nikolai Kronmann 5.68 (1.5) - - 5.74 (2.1) X (1.0) X (1.5)
Gustaf Backman 5.26 (2.0) 5.51 (0.4) 5.56 (2.9) 5.66 (1.1) 5.78 (1.3) X (0.9)
Arvid Gustafsson 5.17 (2.5) 5.51 (-0.1) 5.49 (0.4) 5.43 (0.8) 5.51 (1.0) 5.38 (0.8)
Simon Thor 5.06 (2.9) 5.33 (1.0) 5.53 (1.6) 5.39 (1.1) 5.41 (1.2) 5.59 (1.7)

P15 Kula
             
1 Patrik Lindstedt 99 Hässelby SK 18.43 MR PB
2 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 12.93
3 Henrik Larsson 99 IF Göta Karlstad 12.21
4 Ernesto Turro Herrera 00 IFK Lidingö 12.17
5 Sebastian Erlandh 00 KFUM Örebro 11.35
6 Oskar Lundqvist 00 Hässelby SK 10.00
7 Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK 9.99
8 David Sahi 00 Enköpings AIF 9.80
9 Andreas Cigéhn 00 Täby IS 8.99
10 Filip Hamrelius 00 Turebergs FK 8.95
11 Elliot Cigéhn 00 Täby IS 8.31
12 Oskar Bergek 00 Bromma IF 6.24

               
Sebastian Erlandh 10.88 X 11.35 11.03 10.97 X
Filip Hamrelius 8.95 8.72 8.21
Oskar Bergek 6.24 5.93 5.89
Oskar Lundqvist 10.00 9.57 9.87 9.90 9.75 9.60
Patrik Lindstedt X 17.67 X 17.34 18.43 17.81
Henrik Larsson 11.74 11.61 12.12 X 11.92 12.21
Andreas Cigéhn 8.43 8.62 8.99
Simon Thor 12.09 12.62 12.92 X 12.93 X
Lukas Björninger 9.74 X 9.69 X 9.81 9.99
Elliot Cigéhn 8.30 8.11 8.31
David Sahi 9.01 9.80 X X X 9.02
Ernesto Turro Herrera 12.02 11.95 12.17 X 12.00 X

P13 60 m Försök 1 Vind:2.1
                 
1 Hussein Al Khawaja 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.11 q
2 Elias Sahlin 01 IFK Lidingö 8.22 q PB
3 Markus Lantto 01 Bromma IF 8.48
4 Robin Isaksson 02 IFK Lidingö 8.96
5 Viktor Byström 02 Spårvägens FK 9.16 PB
6 Isac Lidström 02 Turebergs FK 9.19
7 Sebastian Christensson 02 Turebergs FK 9.43
   

P13 60 m Försök 2 Vind:1.4
                 
1 Imran Lernebo 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.77 q PB
2 Oskar Nummelin 01 Huddinge AIS 7.93 q
3 David Århammar 02 IF Linnéa 8.41
4 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI 8.61 PB
5 Ludvig All 02 Täby IS 8.77
6 Jakob Persson 02 Bromma IF 9.15
7 Leo Svanfeldt 02 Turebergs FK 11.15
   

P13 60 m Försök 3 Vind:0.6
                 
1 Henrik Renz 01 IK Norrköping FI 8.33 q
2 Filip Engström 01 Turebergs FK 8.36 q PB
3 Niclas Winnansson 02 Väsby IK 8.65
4 Gabriel Trolin 02 Väsby IK 9.13
5 Sebastian Isaksson 02 Täby IS 9.36
6 Oliver Lindstrand 02 Turebergs FK 9.95 PB
7 Noah Bucht Wesslen 03 IF Linnéa 10.26
   

P13 60 m Försök 4 Vind:4.2
                 
1 Albin Wägmark 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.91 q
2 Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS 8.31 q PB
3 Jonas Hemmingsson 02 Östersunds GIF 8.65 PB
4 Lukas Olsson 01 Upsala IF 8.79 PB
5 Hugo Olsson 02 Turebergs FK 9.32
6 Rasmus Miller 02 Turebergs FK 9.73 PB
   

P13 60 m Final Vind:2.6
                 
1 Imran Lernebo 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.63
2 Oskar Nummelin 01 Huddinge AIS 7.81
3 Albin Wägmark 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.98
4 Elias Sahlin 01 IFK Lidingö 8.17
5 Henrik Renz 01 IK Norrköping FI 8.20
6 Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS 8.35
7 Filip Engström 01 Turebergs FK 8.38
Hussein Al Khawaja 02 Mälarhöjdens IK DNS
   

P13 600 m A
                 
1 Albert Nygren 01 Upsala IF 1:30.91 MR PB
2 Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS 1:38.11 PB
3 Martin Nerell 01 Turebergs FK 1:38.74 PB
4 Isac Lidström 02 Turebergs FK 1:45.42 SB
5 Robin Isaksson 02 IFK Lidingö 1:47.02 SB
6 Max Arkad 01 Turebergs FK 1:47.59 PB
7 Julius Mördrup 02 IFK Lidingö 1:53.89
8 Egil Löthman 01 Turebergs FK 1:55.61
9 Sebastian Christensson 02 Turebergs FK 1:57.91
John Strandberg 02 Bromma IF DNS
   

P13 600 m B
                 
1 Siim-Sander Pärn 01 Estonia 1:42.03
2 Johan Hannegård 02 IFK Lidingö 1:49.85
3 Markus Lantto 01 Bromma IF 2:04.26
4 Gabriel Trolin 02 Väsby IK 2:05.19
5 Hugo Olsson 02 Turebergs FK 2:06.36
6 Oliver Lindstrand 02 Turebergs FK 2:09.36
7 Rasmus Miller 02 Turebergs FK 2:12.68 SB
8 Leo Svanfeldt 02 Turebergs FK 2:23.84
Hussein Al Khawaja 02 Mälarhöjdens IK DNS
Ludvig All 02 Täby IS DNS
   

P13 Höjd 2
             
1 Carl Af Forselles 01 Hellas FK 1.69
2 Elias Sahlin 01 IFK Lidingö 1.63
3 Siim-Sander Pärn 01 Estonia 1.54
4 Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS 1.47
5 Lukas Olsson 01 Upsala IF 1.43 PB
6 Henrik Renz 01 IK Norrköping FI 1.38
7 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI 1.38
8 Johannes Lilius 01 Huddinge AIS 1.33
9 John Strandberg 02 Bromma IF 1.28
10 Jonas Hemmingsson 02 Östersunds GIF 1.28
11 Ludvig All 02 Täby IS 1.28
12 Julius Mördrup 02 IFK Lidingö 1.23
13 Oliver Lindstrand 02 Turebergs FK 1.18
14 Sebastian Christensson 02 Turebergs FK 1.18
Jakob Persson 02 Bromma IF x

                             
1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.47 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
Ludvig All o xxo xxo - - - - - - - - - - - -
Johannes Jansson o o o xo xxo xxx
Sebastian Christensson xo xxx
Siim-Sander Pärn - - - o o xo o xxo o xxx
Elias Sahlin - - - - - - - o - o - o - xx- x
Jonas Hemmingsson o o xxo xxx
Lukas Olsson - - o o o o xxx
Oskar Edlund - o o o - o o xxx
Johannes Lilius o o o xxo xxx
Julius Mördrup o xo xxx
Oliver Lindstrand o xxx
Carl Af Forselles - - - - - o - o o o o - o o xxx
Jakob Persson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
John Strandberg - xxo o xxx
Henrik Renz - - o o xo xxx

P13 Kula 2
             
1 Siim-Sander Pärn 01 Estonia 11.50
2 Albin Wägmark 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.11
3 Carl Af Forselles 01 Hellas FK 9.94
4 Imran Lernebo 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.84
5 Robin Isaksson 02 IFK Lidingö 8.72
6 Viktor Emanuelsson 01 Turebergs FK 8.72
7 Markus Lantto 01 Bromma IF 8.45
8 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI 8.40
9 Johannes Lilius 01 Huddinge AIS 8.36
10 Ludvig All 02 Täby IS 8.18
11 Noah Arnlund 02 IF Vingarna 7.59
12 Johan Hannegård 02 IFK Lidingö 7.34
13 Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK 7.00
14 Gabriel Axelsson 02 Upsala IF 6.61
15 Oliver Lindstrand 02 Turebergs FK 5.55
16 Leo Svanfeldt 02 Turebergs FK 4.76
John Strandberg 02 Bromma IF

               
Carl Af Forselles 9.50 X X 9.94
Leo Svanfeldt 4.62 4.76 4.23 4.71
John Strandberg
Ludvig All 7.41 7.30 7.46 8.18
Imran Lernebo 8.84 8.79 8.36 8.38
Viktor Emanuelsson 8.52 8.15 8.72 8.12
Oliver Lindstrand 5.05 5.47 5.55 5.23
Siim-Sander Pärn 11.46 11.44 11.50 10.06
Markus Lantto 8.33 8.19 8.45 8.35
Albin Wägmark 11.11 10.45 9.71 10.68
Robin Isaksson 8.63 8.55 8.72 8.16
Johannes Jansson 7.13 8.40 8.38 7.87
Johannes Lilius 8.36 7.89 X 8.25
Johan Hannegård 7.13 7.34 6.66 7.06
Karl Ludvik 6.92 X 7.00 X
Noah Arnlund 6.93 6.46 7.59 7.54
Gabriel Axelsson 6.59 6.61 6.08 -

P11 60 m Försök 1 Vind:2.7
                 
1 David Thid 03 Huddinge AIS 8.47 q MR
2 Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK 9.29 q
3 Frej Biverstrand 04 Turebergs FK 9.42
4 Erik Palmaer 03 Turebergs FK 9.61 PB
5 Markus Moberg 03 Hammarby IF 9.74
6 Fabian Fast 04 Turebergs FK 9.84
7 Malakai O Connor 03 Turebergs FK 10.45
8 Conor Hogan 04 Turebergs FK 10.80
   

P11 60 m Försök 2 Vind:1.3
                 
1 Adam Kraft 03 Östersunds GIF 9.29 q PB
2 Erik Skoglund 04 Danderyds SK 9.47
3 Niklas Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 9.49 PB
4 Max Lind 04 Turebergs FK 9.60 PB
5 Markus Svedenheim 04 Turebergs FK 10.15
6 Victor Lindstrand 04 Turebergs FK 10.17
7 Marcus Stenebo 04 Turebergs FK 10.18 PB
8 Winston Marklund 04 Hammarby IF 10.39
   

P11 60 m Försök 3 Vind:0.2
                 
1 Jesper Ahlin 03 Väsby IK 9.35 q
2 Alexander Ebbestad 03 Gottsunda IF 9.62
3 Sebastian Gaude 03 Väsby IK 9.74
4 Teodor Borgius 03 Hammarby IF 9.80
5 Viktor Skoglund 04 Danderyds SK 9.85
6 Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 9.86
7 Anton Kull 04 Turebergs FK 10.02
8 Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK 10.27
   

P11 60 m Försök 4 Vind:3.0
                 
1 Viktor Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 8.82 q PB
2 Isak Franzén 03 Turebergs FK 8.98 q PB
3 Johan Rosenbaum 04 Danderyds SK 9.15 q PB
4 Julius Geiryd 03 Huddinge AIS 9.36 q
5 Alexander Hasselström 03 Turebergs FK 9.73 PB
6 Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs FK 9.74
7 Martin Sjödin 04 Turebergs FK 10.30
8 Joel Åhlin 04 Turebergs FK 10.51
   

P11 60 m Final Vind:3.5
                 
1 David Thid 03 Huddinge AIS 8.30
2 Viktor Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 8.74
3 Isak Franzén 03 Turebergs FK 8.94
4 Johan Rosenbaum 04 Danderyds SK 8.99
5 Jesper Ahlin 03 Väsby IK 9.10
6 Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK 9.17
7 Adam Kraft 03 Östersunds GIF 9.20
8 Julius Geiryd 03 Huddinge AIS 9.32
   

P11 600 m A
                 
1 Fabian Haeffler 03 Mölndals AIK 1:48.88
2 Oliver Danwihl 03 Vallentuna FK 1:51.22 PB
3 Theodor Gilstring 03 Danderyds SK 1:53.07
4 Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 2:05.86
5 Malakai O Connor 03 Turebergs FK 2:06.82
6 Marcus Stenebo 04 Turebergs FK 2:07.26
7 Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK 2:07.86
8 Erik Skoglund 04 Danderyds SK 2:12.53 PB
9 Peura Oskari 03 Upsala IF 2:13.25
10 Alexander Ebbestad 03 Gottsunda IF 2:13.98
11 Henrik Nerell 04 Turebergs FK 2:14.18
12 Markus Svedenheim 04 Turebergs FK 2:15.65
13 Esbjörn Eriksson 03 Turebergs FK 2:17.90
14 Victor Lindstrand 04 Turebergs FK 2:20.04
15 Erik Jakobsson 03 Upsala IF 2:20.92
Viktor Skoglund 04 Danderyds SK DNF
Eke Rüütel 04 Estonia DNS
Conor Hogan 04 Turebergs FK DNS
Anton Kull 04 Turebergs FK DNS
   

P11 Höjd 2
             
1 Elliot Duvert 03 IFK Märsta 1.45 MR
2 Viktor Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 1.37
3 Julius Geiryd 03 Huddinge AIS 1.31
4 Frej Biverstrand 04 Turebergs FK 1.31
5 Erik Palmaer 03 Turebergs FK 1.31
6 Niklas Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 1.27 PB
7 Victor Lindstrand 04 Turebergs FK 1.23
8 Peura Oskari 03 Upsala IF 1.18
9 Alexander Hasselström 03 Turebergs FK 1.18
10 Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 1.18
11 Eke Rüütel 04 Estonia 1.13
11 Marcus Stenebo 04 Turebergs FK 1.13
13 Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK 1.13
14 Markus Moberg 03 Hammarby IF 1.13
15 Erik Skoglund 04 Danderyds SK 1.13
16 Anton Kull 04 Turebergs FK 1.08
17 Tormi Metsla 05 Estonia 1.08
17 Malakai O Connor 03 Turebergs FK 1.08
19 Erik Jakobsson 03 Upsala IF 1.03
20 Martin Sjödin 04 Turebergs FK 0.98
20 Viktor Skoglund 04 Danderyds SK 0.98
22 Markus Svedenheim 04 Turebergs FK 0.98
Winston Marklund 04 Hammarby IF x
Adam Kraft 03 Östersunds GIF x
David Thid 03 Huddinge AIS x

                             
1.03 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.27 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.45 1.47 1.49
Frej Biverstrand o o o o o o xo xxx
Erik Palmaer o o o o o xo xo xxx
Erik Skoglund xxo o xo xxx
Teo Paganus o xo o xxx
Martin Sjödin xxx
Alexander Hasselström o o xo xo xxx
Eke Rüütel o o o xxx
Julius Geiryd - - o o xo xo o xxx
Viktor Skoglund xxx
Winston Marklund xxx
Elliot Duvert - - - o - o o o o xo xxo o xxx
Markus Moberg o o xo xxx
Markus Svedenheim xxx
Hugo Winther xxo o o xo xxx
Victor Lindstrand o o o xxo xxo xxx
Tormi Metsla o xxo xxx
Marcus Stenebo o o o xxx
Malakai O Connor o xxo xxx
Anton Kull o o xxx
Adam Kraft x- - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Viktor Wall - - - o o o o xo xxo xxx
David Thid - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Erik Jakobsson o xxx
Niklas Wall - o xo xo xxo o xxx
Peura Oskari o xo o o xxx

P11 Kula 2
             
1 Jesper Ahlin 03 Väsby IK 10.35
2 Viktor Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 9.47 PB
3 Adam Kraft 03 Östersunds GIF 8.70
4 Leo Bystedt 03 Västerås FK 8.57
5 Johan Rosenbaum 04 Danderyds SK 8.33
6 Isak Franzén 03 Turebergs FK 8.14 PB
7 Elliot Duvert 03 IFK Märsta 7.82
8 Erik Palmaer 03 Turebergs FK 7.52
9 Teodor Borgius 03 Hammarby IF 7.31
10 Niklas Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 7.20
11 Frej Biverstrand 04 Turebergs FK 7.09
12 Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK 7.08
13 Max Lind 04 Turebergs FK 6.77
14 Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 6.69
15 Julius Geiryd 03 Huddinge AIS 6.47
16 Elias Boman 04 Hässelby SK 6.32
17 Peura Oskari 03 Upsala IF 6.24
18 Anton Kull 04 Turebergs FK 5.81
19 Martin Sjödin 04 Turebergs FK 5.71
20 Victor Lindstrand 04 Turebergs FK 5.54
21 Marcus Stenebo 04 Turebergs FK 5.40
22 David Axelsson 04 Upsala IF 5.29
23 Conor Hogan 04 Turebergs FK 4.71
24 Joel Åhlin 04 Turebergs FK 3.99
25 Magnus Falck 04 Turebergs FK 3.47
Fabian Fast 04 Turebergs FK

               
Niklas Wall 6.20 6.67 X 7.20
Max Lind 6.66 6.77 6.71 6.21
Martin Sjödin 5.33 5.71 5.51 4.82
Jesper Ahlin 10.35 9.17 10.19 9.02
Isak Franzén 7.38 7.93 8.14 7.65
Joel Åhlin X 3.97 X 3.99
Teodor Borgius 6.76 7.30 6.72 7.31
Adam Kraft X 8.70 X X
Magnus Falck 3.08 3.07 2.57 3.47
Julius Geiryd 6.41 6.47 6.14 6.32
Viktor Wall 9.47 9.24 9.43 9.17
Johan Rosenbaum 8.29 7.49 8.33 7.76
David Axelsson 5.13 4.96 4.69 5.29
Fabian Fast
Elias Boman 6.21 6.10 6.32 5.46
Teo Paganus 7.08 5.73 5.81 6.73
Victor Lindstrand X 5.54 5.05 X
Anton Kull 5.81 5.21 5.50 5.25
Elliot Duvert 7.51 7.82 7.76 7.72
Peura Oskari 6.24 5.66 5.74 5.52
Leo Bystedt 8.57 8.35 8.50 X
Conor Hogan 4.48 4.30 4.43 4.71
Marcus Stenebo 4.92 5.40 4.81 5.20
Frej Biverstrand 6.87 7.09 6.70 -
Erik Palmaer 5.68 6.89 7.52 7.41
Hugo Winther 6.53 6.69 6.32 6.63

K 1500 m
                 
1 Carolina Johnson 96 Linköpings GIF 4:29.85 PB
2 Elina Johansson 89 Spårvägens FK 4:39.10 1 DM
3 Anna Silvander 93 IFK Lidingö 4:41.82 2 DM
4 Linnea Smeds 85 Spårvägens FK 4:42.31 3 DM
5 Isabell Norstedt 95 IFK Helsingborg 4:43.54
6 Ellen Narfgren 94 Hammarby IF 4:51.45 PB
7 Julia Wangenheim 92 Hammarby IF 4:56.67 PB
8 Stina Åberg 94 Hammarby IF 5:09.47 PB
Therese Moberg 93 Sundsvalls FF DNF
Isabella Andersson Turebergs IF DNF
   

K 400 m häck
                 
1 Ewa Marcinkiewicz 90 Västerås FK 60.25
2 Sara Bley 91 GoIF Tjalve 63.48
3 Johanna Hellgren 92 Bålsta IK 66.96
4 Johanna Bromark 93 Gefle IF 67.79
5 Malin Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK 70.98
   

K Längd
             
1 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK 6.08 1 DM
2 Malin Marmbrandt 85 Västerås FK 5.95
3 Sara Kviberg 93 Hellas FK 5.85 2 DM
4 Ida Hansen 93 IF Göta Karlstad 5.84
5 Sofia Lund 86 Hässelby SK 5.67 3 DM
6 Frida Lindström 90 Huddinge AIS 5.64
7 Janeli Toomel 94 Estonia 5.58
Linda Bergh 89 Hässelby SK X
Rebecca Ilehag 92 Mälarhöjdens IK X

                         
Sofia Lund X (2.1) 5.49 (2.2) X (2.6) 3.79 (1.1) 5.49 (1.7) 5.67 (2.0)
Sara Kviberg X (1.3) X (2.3) 5.49 (2.3) 5.85 (1.8) 5.80 (1.4) X (1.7)
Linda Bergh X (2.0) X (1.2) X (2.1)
Frida Lindström 5.44 (2.0) 5.28 (0.8) X (3.1) 5.56 (0.8) X (1.4) 5.64 (3.0)
Janeli Toomel 5.32 (0.8) 5.19 (1.8) 5.34 (1.4) 5.58 (3.1) 5.24 (1.2) 5.18 (0.8)
Jessica Samuelsson 6.08 (2.4) X (1.2) - 5.78 (1.7) - -
Malin Marmbrandt 5.90 (2.1) 5.93 (1.7) X (3.0) X (1.0) X (1.3) 5.95 (1.2)
Ida Hansen 5.55 (1.2) 5.71 (0.5) X (2.5) 2.90 (1.5) X (1.3) 5.84 (1.2)
Rebecca Ilehag X (2.9) X (0.6) X (4.6)

F19 300 m häck
                 
1 Josefine Havdelin 95 IFK Lidingö 48.05
2 Hanna Johnson 96 IFK Lidingö 49.80
   

F19 Längd
             
1 Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 5.98
2 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 5.80
3 Sandra Törnros 95 Gefle IF 5.79
4 Elvira Richardsson 96 IFK Kristinehamn 5.61
5 Moa Ullgren 96 GoIF Tjalve 5.54
6 Malin Skogström 95 Hässelby SK 5.42
7 Alina Lindqvist 95 Väsby IK 5.25
8 Matilde Andersson 96 Upsala IF 5.15
9 Klara Zetterberg 96 Upsala IF 5.10
10 Joline Jansson 96 Östhammar FI 5.07
11 Sara Pernbrink 96 Hammarby IF 4.62
12 Sarah Larsson 95 IF Göta Karlstad 4.54
13 Felicia Asplund 96 Hammarby IF 4.49
14 Michelle Inostroza 95 Turebergs FK 4.15

                         
Alina Lindqvist X (-0.2) 5.25 (-3.0) X (-1.7) - - -
Sara Pernbrink 4.62 (-2.1) 4.37 (-2.5) 2.74 (-1.6)
Moa Ullgren X (-1.8) 5.54 (-2.2) 5.52 (-1.8) 5.30 (-1.8) 5.52 (-2.0) X (-1.0)
Elvira Richardsson 5.61 (-0.6) 5.24 (-0.4) 4.07 (-1.1) 3.27 (-0.4) 4.01 (-1.2) 4.17 (-2.1)
Sarah Larsson 4.54 (0.0) 4.22 (0.1) 4.32 (-1.3)
Felicia Asplund 4.38 (-0.3) 4.49 (1.0) 4.41 (-0.9)
Joline Jansson X (-0.1) 5.07 (0.0) 4.97 (-1.6)
Sofia Linde 5.64 (0.2) 5.80 (-1.3) 5.59 (-2.0) 5.65 (0.6) X (-0.4) X (-0.5)
Klara Zetterberg 5.01 (-1.5) 5.10 (-3.4) X (-2.1)
Malin Skogström 5.42 (-0.5) 5.38 (-1.1) 5.41 (-1.4) X (-0.3) 5.42 (-0.1) X (0.0)
Emma Stenlöf 5.79 (0.3) 5.66 (-1.6) 5.78 (-1.6) 5.66 (-0.9) 5.98 (-2.5) 5.82 (-0.3)
Matilde Andersson 5.08 (-1.0) X (-3.0) 5.12 (-1.5) 4.62 (-1.4) 5.15 (-2.4) 5.01 (-1.4)
Michelle Inostroza 4.15 (-2.8) X (-1.7) X (-1.5)
Sandra Törnros 5.69 (-0.4) 5.79 (-0.7) X (0.7) X (-1.7) X (-1.6) 5.77 (-1.0)

F17 100 m Försök 1 Vind:2.8
                 
1 Alexandra Larsson 98 IF Göta Karlstad 12.41 q
2 Sandra Hentschel 97 Hammarby IF 12.50 q
3 Hedda Ringman 98 IF Norrköping FI 12.62 q
4 Johanna Norberg 98 Täby IS 13.22
5 Stina Westin 98 Östersunds GIF 13.71
6 Beata Tersander 97 Hammarby IF 13.78
   

F17 100 m Försök 2 Vind:1.5
                 
1 Tove Olsson 98 IFK Tumba 12.84 q
2 Hanna Strömbeck 97 Hammarby IF 13.35
3 Levina Ahlgren 98 Upsala IF 13.42 PB
4 Frida Jonsson 98 Östersunds GIF 14.00
5 Linda Skoglund 98 Gefle IF 14.09
6 Lina Näslund 98 Östersunds GIF 14.32 PB
   

F17 100 m Försök 3 Vind:1.7
                 
1 Amanda Sundstedt 97 Västerås FK 12.59 q PB
2 Nikki Sjöberg 98 Bollnäs FIK 12.66 q PB
3 Ella Frödin 97 Västerås FK 13.00 q
4 Lisa Olsson 97 Hellas FK 13.14 q
5 Ellinor Lindén 97 IFK Lidingö 13.32
6 Karolina Eriksson 98 Turebergs FK 13.73
7 Felicia Lundberg 98 Vallentuna FK 13.80
8 Julia Wällstedt 99 Turebergs FK 16.25
   

F17 100 m Final Vind:1.7
                 
1 Alexandra Larsson 98 IF Göta Karlstad 12.51
2 Sandra Hentschel 97 Hammarby IF 12.53
3 Hedda Ringman 98 IF Norrköping FI 12.61
4 Amanda Sundstedt 97 Västerås FK 12.68
5 Nikki Sjöberg 98 Bollnäs FIK 12.72
6 Ella Frödin 97 Västerås FK 12.87
7 Tove Olsson 98 IFK Tumba 13.04
8 Lisa Olsson 97 Hellas FK 13.12
   

F17 800 m
                 
1 Anna Engelin 98 Östersunds GIF 2:23.19
2 Malin Persson 97 Bollnäs FIK 2:23.73 PB
3 Emma Gustafsson 97 Hässelby SK 2:24.32
4 Isabelle Haugen 98 Hellas FK 2:27.35
5 Maja Sjöblom 97 Hässelby SK 2:28.52
6 Ebba Edqvist 98 Vallentuna FK 2:32.53
7 Moau Johansson 98 Ununge IF 2:33.92
8 Frida Lidén 98 Ununge IF 2:35.12
9 Lydia Håkansson 98 Östersunds GIF 2:35.19
10 Louise Gårdmark 97 IFK Lidingö 2:35.53 PB
11 Sofia Färenmark 98 Turebergs FK 2:37.09
12 Linda Skoglund 98 Gefle IF 2:45.70
   

F17 300 m häck
                 
1 Tove Olsson 98 IFK Tumba 45.17
2 Jenny Wingqvist 97 Hässelby SK 45.51 PB
3 Maria Södergren 98 Täby IS 45.61 PB
4 Marina Janhunen 98 Hammarby IF 46.51
5 Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 46.79
6 Josefine Berg 98 Högbo GIF 49.53
Lotta Edlund 97 Spårvägens FK DNF
   

F17 Höjd 2
             
1 Victoria Stöckel 97 Nedre Soppero IK 1.62
2 Elin Johansson 98 IFK Kristinehamn 1.62
3 Stina Westin 98 Östersunds GIF 1.52
4 Emma Lööw Johansson 97 Söderhamns IF 1.47
5 Lina Näslund 98 Östersunds GIF 1.37
Johanna Lööw Johansson 98 Söderhamns IF x

                             
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82
Victoria Stöckel - - - o o o xxx
Emma Lööw Johansson - o xo xxx
Lina Näslund xo xxx
Johanna Lööw Johansson - xxx
Stina Westin o o o o xxx
Elin Johansson - - - o o xo xxx

F17 Längd
             
1 Clara Bogfors 97 Hallens SK 5.51
2 Emma Jansson 97 Falu IK 5.51 PB
3 Alexandra Larsson 98 IF Göta Karlstad 5.28
4 Sofie Persson 98 Hässelby SK 5.14
5 Amanda Seger 98 Gefle IF 5.02
6 Elin Johansson 98 IFK Kristinehamn 4.97
7 Maria Södergren 98 Täby IS 4.96
8 Anna Engelin 98 Östersunds GIF 4.94
9 Stina Westin 98 Östersunds GIF 4.77
10 Johanna Andersson 98 Turebergs FK 4.74
11 Emelie Walcott 97 Turebergs FK 4.65
12 Sandra Höglund 98 Högbo GIF 4.62
13 Levina Ahlgren 98 Upsala IF 4.52
14 Beata Tersander 97 Hammarby IF 4.47
15 Frida Jonsson 98 Östersunds GIF 4.41
16 Linnéa Carpenter 98 Östersunds GIF 4.35
17 Lina Näslund 98 Östersunds GIF 4.26
Johanna Norberg 98 Täby IS X

                         
Levina Ahlgren 4.52 (-2.3) X (-2.4) X (-2.1)
Alexandra Larsson X (-2.6) 5.28 (-0.5) X (-1.4) X (-1.3) X (-1.3) 5.20 (-3.0)
Frida Jonsson 4.37 (-0.9) 4.29 (-1.0) 4.41 (-2.5)
Elin Johansson 2.91 (-1.3) X (-0.6) 4.97 (-0.2) 4.84 (-2.3) X (-1.9) 4.73 (-2.4)
Sofie Persson X (-1.8) 4.86 (-1.4) X (-0.4) X (-1.1) 5.14 (-0.1) 5.04 (-1.8)
Beata Tersander 4.19 (-2.6) 4.38 (-1.7) 4.47 (-1.7)
Maria Södergren 4.96 (-1.8) 4.92 (0.5) 4.69 (-2.4) 4.62 (-2.2) X (-0.6) 4.96 (-0.6)
Sandra Höglund 4.62 (-1.3) 4.61 (-1.4) 4.61 (-1.5)
Lina Näslund 4.10 (-1.8) 3.96 (-1.5) 4.26 (-2.8)
Johanna Andersson 4.19 (-1.6) 4.74 (-1.3) 4.56
Stina Westin 4.77 (-1.0) 4.35 (-3.6) 4.73 (-1.6)
Emelie Walcott 4.65 (-1.3) 4.53 (-1.5) 4.56 (-2.6)
Linnéa Carpenter X (-0.5) 4.35 (-1.1) 4.34 (-1.3)
Johanna Norberg X (-0.5) X (-2.8) X (-1.8)
Amanda Seger 4.93 (-0.9) 4.98 (-1.8) X (-0.6) 4.98 (-0.7) 5.02 (-1.0) X (0.0)
Anna Engelin X (-1.6) 4.45 (-1.5) 4.94 (-0.3) 4.61 (-2.2) X (-0.4) X (-1.7)
Emma Jansson 5.31 (-1.3) 5.22 (-1.2) 5.31 (-2.6) 5.42 (-1.5) 5.51 (-0.6) 5.45 (-1.7)
Clara Bogfors 5.51 (-1.6) X (-0.8) 5.49 (-1.7) X (-2.1) 5.42 (-0.9) X (-1.0)

F17 Spjut
             
1 lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 38.03
2 Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98 Östersunds GIF 38.00
3 Charlott Danko 97 Hanvikens SK 35.17
4 Elin Ånger 98 Söderhamns IF 32.69
5 Victoria Stöckel 97 Nedre Soppero IK 28.91
6 Elin Stormats 97 Motala AIF 27.72

               
Victoria Stöckel X X X 28.91 28.55 X
lovisa Linde X 37.08 38.03 37.69 37.84 35.39
Elin Ånger 31.02 X X X 32.69 X
Charlott Danko 30.75 32.74 28.40 30.26 33.16 35.17
Emelie Nyman Wänseth 35.64 X 37.16 38.00 34.16 37.77
Elin Stormats 26.03 26.81 X 25.69 X 27.72

F15 80 m Försök 1 Vind:1.7
                 
1 Saga Berneryd 99 Danderyds SK 10.41 q
2 Matilda Sönnergaard 99 Spårvägens FK 10.80
3 Filippa Lundberg 00 Tyresö Fk 11.22
4 Tilda Tryggveson 00 Bålsta IK 11.32
5 Sanna Pettersson 99 Östersunds GIF 11.39 PB
6 Anna Njie 00 Turebergs FK 12.01
7 Matilda Nordström 00 Hellas FK 12.04
8 Alice Lidström 00 Turebergs FK 12.37
   

F15 80 m Försök 2 Vind:1.7
                 
1 Hanna Axelsson 99 Upsala IF 10.00 q PB
2 Vilma Åkerman 99 Gefle IF 10.60 q
3 Hedda Jahrl 99 Hammarby IF 10.82
4 Amie Jammeh 99 Gottsunda IF 10.99
5 Leah Mccarthy 99 Turebergs FK 11.07
6 Lotta Laurin 99 Hammarby IF 11.12
7 Elsa Hedström 99 Östersunds GIF 11.79 PB
Lea Andersen 00 Täby IS DNS
   

F15 80 m Försök 3 Vind:1.0
                 
1 Amanda Hansson 99 Hässelby SK 10.43 q
2 Louise Svensson 99 Eskilstuna FI 10.52 q PB
3 Matilda Rönnberg 00 Turebergs FK 10.56 q PB
4 Marie Ebbestad 00 Gottsunda IF 10.87 PB
5 Tora Rickelvik 00 Huddinge AIS 11.30
6 Linn Björklund 00 Turebergs FK 11.91
7 Louise Albinsson 00 Hässelby SK 12.24
Linn Ringqvist 99 Tyresö Fk DNS
   

F15 80 m Försök 4 Vind:1.0
                 
1 Linda Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 10.49 q PB
2 Kajsa Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 10.68 PB
3 Ebba Gällhagen 99 Turebergs FK 10.73
4 Lovisa Olsson 99 Spårvägens FK 11.01
5 Ella Moberg 99 Västerås FK 11.20
6 Birgit Paju 00 Estonia 11.24
7 Linn Arnlund 00 IF Vingarna 11.39
8 Alva Von Gerber 00 Huddinge AIS 11.40
   

F15 80 m Försök 5 Vind:2.6
                 
1 Elin Backlund 99 Marieby Gif. 10.60 q PB
2 Karolina Svensson 99 Marieby Gif. 10.95
3 Mathilda Jerpdal 99 Vallentuna FK 11.31
4 Paulina Lennartson 99 Hässelby SK 11.73 PB
5 Amanda Thor 00 Hässelby SK 11.92
6 Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson 00 Hellas FK 12.00
7 Ida Andersson 99 Hässelby SK 12.21
8 Linn Odda 00 Hellas FK 13.09
   

F15 80 m Final Vind:1.0
                 
1 Hanna Axelsson 99 Upsala IF 10.14
2 Saga Berneryd 99 Danderyds SK 10.34
3 Linda Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 10.41 PB
4 Vilma Åkerman 99 Gefle IF 10.49
5 Matilda Rönnberg 00 Turebergs FK 10.54 PB
6 Amanda Hansson 99 Hässelby SK 10.57
7 Louise Svensson 99 Eskilstuna FI 10.70
8 Elin Backlund 99 Marieby Gif. 10.74
   

F15 800 m
                 
1 Linnéa Dennerporth 99 Väsby IK 2:21.50
2 Marie Ebbestad 00 Gottsunda IF 2:28.88 PB
3 Maria Persson 00 Bollnäs FIK 2:30.60 PB
4 Cornelia Alm 00 Täby IS 2:31.30
5 Frida Ahlund 99 Upsala IF 2:31.58
6 Kaili Nurk 00 Estonia 2:39.81
7 Elin Saks 99 Danderyds SK 2:40.84
8 Emma Persson 00 Bollnäs FIK 2:44.56
9 Laura Brigitta King 99 Estonia 2:45.27
10 Amanda Eriksson 00 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:48.48
11 Alice Lidström 00 Turebergs FK 2:58.42
   

F15 300 m häck A
                 
1 Hedda Jahrl 99 Hammarby IF 49.84
2 Ebba Gällhagen 99 Turebergs FK 50.22
3 Filippa Lundberg 00 Tyresö Fk 51.09
4 Lotta Laurin 99 Hammarby IF 52.91
5 Ebba Blomstrand 00 Åsbro GoIF 53.79
Malin Wijk 99 Upsala IF DNS
   

F15 300 m häck B
                 
1 Sanna Pettersson 99 Östersunds GIF 49.55 PB
2 Cani Mahmuod 99 Marieby Gif. 50.97
3 Alva Von Gerber 00 Huddinge AIS 52.59
4 Elsa Hedström 99 Östersunds GIF 53.93
Isabella Engström 99 Hammarby IF DNS
   

F15 Längd 2
             
1 Kärt Öunapuu 00 Estonia 5.11
2 Amanda Hansson 99 Hässelby SK 5.09
3 Elin Backlund 99 Marieby Gif. 5.06 PB
4 Karolina Svensson 99 Marieby Gif. 5.04
5 Kaili Nurk 00 Estonia 4.95
6 Lovisa Olsson 99 Spårvägens FK 4.94
7 Louise Svensson 99 Eskilstuna FI 4.89
8 Matilda Rönnberg 00 Turebergs FK 4.88
9 Ebba Gällhagen 99 Turebergs FK 4.74
10 Birgit Paju 00 Estonia 4.68
11 Ella Moberg 99 Västerås FK 4.63
12 Linnea Ånger 00 Söderhamns IF 4.62
13 Tora Rickelvik 00 Huddinge AIS 4.61
14 Kajsa Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 4.60
15 Linda Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 4.59
16 Lotta Laurin 99 Hammarby IF 4.45
17 Fanny Jonsson 99 Östersunds GIF 4.41
18 Alva Von Gerber 00 Huddinge AIS 4.26
19 Leah Mccarthy 99 Turebergs FK 4.23
20 Lauren Sirp 99 Estonia 4.21
21 Matilda Sönnergaard 99 Spårvägens FK 4.18
22 Isabella Engström 99 Hammarby IF 4.18
23 Elin Saks 99 Danderyds SK 4.14
24 Tilda Tryggveson 00 Bålsta IK 4.13
25 Linn Björklund 00 Turebergs FK 4.09
26 Anna Njie 00 Turebergs FK 3.92
27 Elsa Hedström 99 Östersunds GIF 3.88
28 Maja Rudin 00 Huddinge AIS 3.77
29 Linn Odda 00 Hellas FK 3.74
30 Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson 00 Hellas FK 3.69
31 Louise Albinsson 00 Hässelby SK 3.43

                         
Ebba Gällhagen 4.50 (1.6) 4.74 (1.8) 4.53 (1.2)
Leah Mccarthy 4.23 (2.7) 4.18 (2.4) X
Linn Björklund 3.80 (2.0) 3.92 (1.4) 4.09 (2.3)
Linda Eriksson 4.59 (2.2) 4.48 (2.7) 4.50 (2.0)
Maja Rudin 3.54 (1.5) 3.50 (1.5) 3.77 (2.3)
Lovisa Olsson 4.77 (1.1) 4.61 (0.8) 4.75 (0.1) 4.59 (1.5) 4.63 (1.6) 4.94 (1.6)
Elsa Hedström 3.88 (2.3) 3.88 (1.1) X (1.7)
Matilda Rönnberg 4.60 (2.8) 4.69 (1.2) 4.74 (2.5) 4.34 (1.9) 4.59 (1.0) 4.88 (2.6)
Tilda Tryggveson 4.13 (2.5) 3.80 (1.1) 3.92 (0.6)
Birgit Paju 4.61 (1.8) 4.57 (0.4) 4.68 (2.8)
Tora Rickelvik 4.59 (1.6) 4.61 (1.4) 4.51 (1.5)
Linn Odda 3.60 (-0.1) X (1.5) 3.74 (0.4)
Matilda Sönnergaard 3.98 (1.0) X (0.6) 4.18 (1.5)
Ella Moberg 4.63 (1.6) 4.61 (1.9) 4.61 (1.4)
Linnea Ånger 4.55 (1.6) 4.62 (1.2) 4.47 (-0.1)
Isabella Engström 4.18 (0.5) 2.63 (2.2) 3.17 (-1.2)
Louise Albinsson 3.43 (2.3) X (0.1) 3.40 (0.9)
Kärt Öunapuu 5.11 (2.3) 4.93 (2.8) X (-0.7) 5.10 (0.9) 5.08 (0.9) 5.07 (1.3)
Elin Saks X (2.9) 4.04 (0.8) 4.14 (2.9)
Lotta Laurin 4.35 (2.4) 4.45 (3.5) 4.45 (2.8)
Kajsa Eriksson 4.60 (1.7) 4.47 (1.3) 4.50 (1.8)
Elin Backlund 4.89 (1.9) 4.99 (1.2) 4.91 (2.3) 4.85 (2.7) 4.93 (2.2) 5.06 (1.5)
Anna Njie X (2.0) 3.92 (0.8) 3.89 (2.5)
Louise Svensson X (2.6) 4.89 (1.2) X (2.7) 4.68 (2.7) X (1.5) X (0.3)
Amanda Hansson 5.09 (1.3) 5.06 (1.1) 4.96 (1.1) 4.96 (1.1) 5.04 (1.0) X (1.8)
Karolina Svensson 4.71 (1.6) 4.83 (1.2) 4.82 (3.0) 4.67 (3.0) 5.04 (0.1) 5.03 (1.0)
Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson 3.69 (2.7) 3.46 (1.9) 3.52 (1.8)
Kaili Nurk X (2.0) 4.73 (1.6) 4.77 (1.2) 4.89 (1.0) 4.75 (0.7) 4.95 (1.5)
Lauren Sirp X (4.0) 4.21 (1.1) 4.13 (2.6)
Alva Von Gerber 4.26 (2.2) 4.14 (1.7) 4.22 (1.9)
Fanny Jonsson 4.36 (1.5) 4.24 (0.7) 4.41 (2.1)

F15 Kula 1
             
1 Louise Svensson 99 Eskilstuna FI 12.36
2 Johanna Edvall 00 IF Skade 12.27
3 Isabella Engström 99 Hammarby IF 10.93
4 Linn Kalderén 99 Turebergs FK 10.73
5 Cani Mahmuod 99 Marieby Gif. 10.72
6 Tilde All 99 Täby IS 10.49
7 Maria Granrud Aune 99 Marieby Gif. 9.61
8 Paulina Lennartson 99 Hässelby SK 9.60 PB
9 Fanny Jonsson 99 Östersunds GIF 8.79
10 Linn Arnlund 00 IF Vingarna 8.28

               
Fanny Jonsson X 8.79 8.68
Linn Arnlund X 8.28 5.50
Paulina Lennartson 9.60 9.13 X X X X
Maria Granrud Aune 9.11 9.11 9.61 8.82 X 9.06
Linn Kalderén 10.73 10.31 10.48 10.02 9.81 10.73
Johanna Edvall 11.49 11.99 11.45 12.27 X 12.14
Cani Mahmuod 9.73 9.78 10.01 10.36 10.72 10.12
Louise Svensson 11.56 12.36 X 12.25 12.18 X
Tilde All 9.85 10.13 9.72 10.05 10.49 9.97
Isabella Engström 10.14 X 10.45 X 10.41 10.93

F15 Spjut
             
1 Louise Svensson 99 Eskilstuna FI 38.94
2 Hanna Bielke 99 Täby IS 34.16
3 Elina Karvonen 01 IF Vingarna 33.35
4 Paulina Lennartson 99 Hässelby SK 30.79 PB
5 Johanna Edvall 00 IF Skade 30.63
6 Hejla Rilegård 00 Hammarby IF 29.99
7 Fanny Jonsson 99 Östersunds GIF 28.13
8 Frida Stormats 00 Motala AIF 27.44
9 Elin Backlund 99 Marieby Gif. 24.74
10 Alba Lindfors 00 Mälarhöjdens IK 24.46
11 Matilda Rönnberg 00 Turebergs FK 24.04
12 Tilde All 99 Täby IS 22.79
13 Isabella Engström 99 Hammarby IF 22.27
14 Tora Rickelvik 00 Huddinge AIS 20.88
Felicia Liljehäll 00 Turebergs FK X
Linn Kalderén 99 Turebergs FK X

               
Louise Svensson 37.21 35.39 37.23 36.70 37.87 38.94
Felicia Liljehäll X X X
Isabella Engström 22.27 X 19.78
Hanna Bielke 32.73 30.41 29.47 29.24 32.63 34.16
Elina Karvonen 27.33 X 28.62 29.89 X 33.35
Linn Kalderén X X X
Alba Lindfors 20.68 23.40 24.46
Matilda Rönnberg 23.06 24.04 22.37
Tora Rickelvik 20.85 20.88 19.03
Paulina Lennartson 27.66 X 24.07 28.19 26.69 30.79
Hejla Rilegård 27.53 25.46 29.99 X 27.24 28.93
Johanna Edvall 30.57 X 30.63 30.32 X X
Fanny Jonsson 28.13 X X X X X
Elin Backlund X X 24.74
Tilde All X 21.34 22.79
Frida Stormats 27.22 24.30 26.63 27.44 25.98 X

F13 60 m Försök 1 Vind:1.5
                 
1 Lovisa Bivstedt 01 Hässelby SK 8.31 q
2 Elisabeth Kidus Getahun 01 Hellas FK 8.64
3 Madeleine Aulio 02 IFK Lidingö 8.69
4 Klara Rådbo 01 Hammarby IF 8.70 PB
5 Cornelia Böhnke 01 Huddinge AIS 8.81
6 Leah Pommer 02 Väsby IK 9.04
7 Adama Diop 02 IF Linnéa 9.04
8 Ella Broquist 02 IFK Lidingö 9.94 PB
   

F13 60 m Försök 2 Vind:1.7
                 
1 Siri Lindvall 01 Hammarby IF 8.33 q PB
2 Ida Winther 01 Turebergs FK 8.56 q PB
3 Olivia Jernhall 01 Täby IS 8.63 q PB
4 Junianna Larsen Brolin 02 Täby IS 8.66 PB
5 Jeanne Lindestam 01 Danderyds SK 9.10
6 Sabina Söderberg 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.18
7 Ebba Roempke 01 Väsby IK 9.32
8 Tammalie Jonsson 02 IF Linnéa 9.56
   

F13 60 m Försök 3 Vind:2.3
                 
1 Thelma Ilbäcken 01 Hammarby IF 8.56 q PB
2 Sonia Gauffin 02 Högbo GIF 8.79
3 Vendela Wahlberg 02 IFK Lidingö 8.98
4 Isabelle Berglund 02 Turebergs FK 9.05
5 Vega Sjöström 02 Bromma IF 9.15 PB
6 Margarita Kiriakou 02 Hellas FK 9.46
7 Hanna Foster 02 IFK Lidingö 9.90
8 Astrid Rösch 02 Turebergs FK 10.12
   

F13 60 m Försök 4 Vind:2.5
                 
1 Moa Hedberg 01 Hellas FK 8.74
2 Anna Salomonsson 02 Bromma IF 8.94 PB
3 Elina Karvonen 01 IF Vingarna 9.08
4 Fanny Walldén 01 IFK Lidingö 9.17
5 Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 9.21
6 Gabriella Hall 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.25
7 Sandra Sönnergaard 02 IF Linnéa 9.38 PB
Elvira Wiklund 02 Duvbo IK DNS
   

F13 60 m Försök 5 Vind:0.3
                 
1 Stina Gustavsson 01 Hanvikens SK 8.19 q
2 Caroline Lindstedt 02 Hässelby SK 8.89 PB
3 Ronja Chifri 02 Turebergs FK 8.96
4 Eliise Anijalg 01 Estonia 8.98
5 Tora Eidmann 02 IFK Lidingö 9.19
6 Julia Stenberg 01 Turebergs FK 9.23
7 Sofia Boman 02 Hässelby SK 9.40 PB
8 Johanna Jarskog 01 IF Linnéa 9.58 PB
   

F13 60 m Försök 6 Vind:0.5
                 
1 My Lindberg 01 Hanvikens SK 8.61 q
2 Caroline Larsson 01 Vallentuna FK 8.85
3 Elsa Sild Löhman 01 Upsala IF 8.86
4 Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö 9.10
5 Melina Gustafson 01 Spårvägens FK 9.56
6 Isa Hausmann 01 Hammarby IF 9.63 PB
Hanna Bäckman 02 Danderyds SK DNS
   

F13 60 m Försök 7 Vind:0.1
                 
1 Sira Gassama 01 Hammarby IF 8.15 q PB
2 Saga Fältenhag 02 Högbo GIF 8.79
3 Tilde Larsen 01 IK Stål 8.97
4 Kajsa Engblom 01 Huddinge AIS 9.40
5 Hanna Jagestrand 02 Vallentuna FK 9.57
6 Ida Björklund 01 Turebergs FK 9.84
7 Hannah Luxemburg 02 Täby IS 9.88
   

F13 60 m Final Vind:1.9
                 
1 Stina Gustavsson 01 Hanvikens SK 7.99 PB
2 Sira Gassama 01 Hammarby IF 8.13 PB
3 Siri Lindvall 01 Hammarby IF 8.20 PB
4 Lovisa Bivstedt 01 Hässelby SK 8.22 PB
5 My Lindberg 01 Hanvikens SK 8.47 PB
6 Olivia Jernhall 01 Täby IS 8.48 PB
7 Ida Winther 01 Turebergs FK 8.53 PB
8 Thelma Ilbäcken 01 Hammarby IF 8.69
   

F13 600 m A
                 
1 Hilda Lindberg 01 Västerås FK 1:38.18 MR PB
2 Alice Berg 02 Turebergs FK 1:41.46 PB
3 Sira Gassama 01 Hammarby IF 1:42.05 PB
4 Saga Fältenhag 02 Högbo GIF 1:44.19 PB
5 Amanda Göth 01 Täby IS 1:45.09
6 Carolina Larson 02 Danderyds SK 1:50.03
7 Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö 1:53.50
8 Vendela Wahlberg 02 IFK Lidingö 1:54.89 PB
9 Nora Lundmark 02 Turebergs FK 1:58.02
10 Alice Pizarro 01 Turebergs FK 1:58.23 PB
11 Ebba Palmaer 01 Turebergs FK 2:00.50 PB
12 Johanna Fallberg 01 Turebergs FK 2:11.05
13 Ella Broquist 02 IFK Lidingö 2:11.50
   

F13 600 m B
                 
1 Elisabeth Kidus Getahun 01 Hellas FK 1:54.10
2 Moa Hedberg 01 Hellas FK 1:55.01
3 Cornelia Böhnke 01 Huddinge AIS 1:55.09
4 Ida Winther 01 Turebergs FK 1:55.89
5 Maja Sund 01 Turebergs FK 1:56.83
6 Nellie Carlstedt 01 Vallentuna FK 1:59.95
7 Thelma Ilbäcken 01 Hammarby IF 2:00.57
8 Fanny Walldén 01 IFK Lidingö 2:01.47
9 Johanna Jarskog 01 IF Linnéa 2:03.63 PB
10 Sofia Boman 02 Hässelby SK 2:10.35
11 Elsa Caderas 02 Hässelby SK 2:11.13
Melina Gustafson 01 Spårvägens FK DNS
Elvira Wiklund 02 Duvbo IK DNS
   

F13 Höjd 1
             
1 Klara Rådbo 01 Hammarby IF 1.58 PB
2 Jeanne Lindestam 01 Danderyds SK 1.51
3 Stina Gustavsson 01 Hanvikens SK 1.51
3 Feben Teweldemdhin 01 Järvsö IF 1.51
5 Cornelia Böhnke 01 Huddinge AIS 1.48
6 Kajsa Engblom 01 Huddinge AIS 1.45
7 Clara Saks 01 Danderyds SK 1.41
8 Walda Jonsson 01 Bålsta IK 1.41
8 My Lindberg 01 Hanvikens SK 1.41
10 Elsa Sild Löhman 01 Upsala IF 1.41 PB
11 Isa Hausmann 01 Hammarby IF 1.37 PB
11 Thelma Ilbäcken 01 Hammarby IF 1.37
13 Caroline Larsson 01 Vallentuna FK 1.37
14 Alva Wolwan 01 Upsala IF 1.32
15 Amanda Göth 01 Täby IS 1.32
16 Emili Sepp 01 Estonia 1.27
17 Melina Gustafson 01 Spårvägens FK 1.27
18 Hannah Luxemburg 02 Täby IS 1.17
18 Fanny Walldén 01 IFK Lidingö 1.17
Emma Olsson 01 Hanvikens SK x

                             
1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.41 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.56 1.58 1.60
Hannah Luxemburg o xxx
Kajsa Engblom - - - o o o xo xo xxx
Isa Hausmann - - o o o o xxx
Jeanne Lindestam - - - o o o xo xxo xo o xxx
Melina Gustafson o o o xxo xxx
Emma Olsson - - --- - - - - - - - - - - - -
Amanda Göth - o xo o xxo xxx
Alva Wolwan - - xo o o xxx
Fanny Walldén - o xxx
Stina Gustavsson - - - o o o o o o xxo xxx
Thelma Ilbäcken - - o o o o xxx
Walda Jonsson - - - o o o xo xxx
Feben Teweldemdhin - - - - o o o o o xxo xxx
Klara Rådbo - - - - - o - o o xxo o o xo xxx
Emili Sepp - o o o xxx
Clara Saks - - o o o o o xxx
Cornelia Böhnke - - - o o o o xo xxo xxx
Elsa Sild Löhman - - - o o o xxo xxx
My Lindberg - - - o o o xo xxx
Caroline Larsson - - o o o xxo xxx

F13 Kula 1
             
1 Lina Hagberg 01 Turebergs FK 11.53
2 Maria Eidhagen Harrouch 02 Högbo GIF 11.10
3 Feben Teweldemdhin 01 Järvsö IF 10.89
4 Emma Olsson 01 Hanvikens SK 10.84
5 Stina Gustavsson 01 Hanvikens SK 10.41
6 Julia Stenberg 01 Turebergs FK 10.22
7 Oda Marie Myklebust 01 Bergens Turn 10.22 PB
8 Elsa Sild Löhman 01 Upsala IF 9.60 PB
9 Sira Gassama 01 Hammarby IF 9.30
10 Walda Jonsson 01 Bålsta IK 8.58 PB
11 Hannah Hilding 02 Hanvikens SK 8.54
12 Kajsa Engblom 01 Huddinge AIS 8.39
13 Sabina Söderberg 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.36
14 Anna Salomonsson 02 Bromma IF 8.08
15 Ida Björklund 01 Turebergs FK 7.92
16 Sofia Boman 02 Hässelby SK 7.61
17 Isa Hausmann 01 Hammarby IF 7.61 PB
18 Sonia Gauffin 02 Högbo GIF 7.56
19 Hannah Luxemburg 02 Täby IS 7.22
20 Vendela Wahlberg 02 IFK Lidingö 6.89
21 Madeleine Aulio 02 IFK Lidingö 6.49
22 Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 6.44
23 Melina Gustafson 01 Spårvägens FK 6.36
24 Ronja Chifri 02 Turebergs FK 6.16
25 Jennifer Lundström 02 Turebergs FK 6.11
26 Ella Broquist 02 IFK Lidingö 5.85
27 Elsa Caderas 02 Hässelby SK 5.33
28 Johanna Jarskog 01 IF Linnéa 5.30
Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö -
Vega Sjöström 02 Bromma IF -
Sandra Sönnergaard 02 IF Linnéa -

               
Sabina Söderberg 7.53 8.36 8.12 7.73
Lina Hagberg X 10.98 10.77 11.53
Emma Olsson 10.47 9.94 10.84 10.28
Elisabeth Hvalgren - - - -
Julia Stenberg 10.20 9.99 10.11 10.22
Feben Teweldemdhin 10.17 10.47 10.89 X
Walda Jonsson 8.58 8.46 8.18 7.88
Hannah Hilding 8.50 8.10 7.86 8.54
Sofia Boman 6.91 7.10 7.61 6.87
Jennifer Lundström 5.27 X 6.11 X
Vega Sjöström - - - -
Elsa Caderas 4.96 5.33 4.82 X
Vendela Wahlberg 6.89 6.87 6.78 5.98
Johanna Jarskog 5.30 5.05 - -
Sira Gassama 9.30 9.04 9.00 8.69
Isa Hausmann 6.55 6.83 7.61 6.90
Sonia Gauffin 6.65 7.15 7.19 7.56
Ida Björklund 6.17 6.74 7.92 X
Madeleine Aulio 5.03 4.78 6.49 6.47
Elsa Sild Löhman 8.85 9.60 9.20 9.04
Maria Eidhagen Harrouch 11.10 10.18 9.75 9.82
Melina Gustafson X 6.36 6.28 -
Ella Broquist 5.58 5.24 5.85 5.66
Hannah Luxemburg 6.60 X 7.22 6.60
Anna Salomonsson 7.80 8.08 7.86 8.06
Ronja Chifri 5.81 6.16 5.72 6.00
Clara Billing 6.13 6.44 5.65 5.67
Sandra Sönnergaard - - - -
Stina Gustavsson 10.41 10.00 X 10.13
Oda Marie Myklebust 10.22 X X X
Kajsa Engblom 8.13 8.35 7.93 8.39

F12 Höjd 1
             
1 Sonia Gauffin 02 Högbo GIF 1.50
2 Maria Eidhagen Harrouch 02 Högbo GIF 1.32
2 Saga Fältenhag 02 Högbo GIF 1.32
2 Leah Pommer 02 Väsby IK 1.32
5 Vendela Wahlberg 02 IFK Lidingö 1.32 PB
6 Hannah Hilding 02 Hanvikens SK 1.32
7 Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö 1.27 PB
7 Nora Lundmark 02 Turebergs FK 1.27
7 Madeleine Aulio 02 IFK Lidingö 1.27
10 Anna Salomonsson 02 Bromma IF 1.27
11 Ellen Loving 02 Vallentuna FK 1.22
12 Clara Billing 02 Turebergs FK 1.17
13 Alva Loving 02 Vallentuna FK 1.17
14 Vega Sjöström 02 Bromma IF 1.12
Margarita Kiriakou 02 Hellas FK x
Ella Broquist 02 IFK Lidingö
Tora Eidmann 02 IFK Lidingö

                             
1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.41 1.50 1.52
Elisabeth Hvalgren - o o o o xxx
Maria Eidhagen Harrouch - - - o o o xxx
Saga Fältenhag - o o o o o xxx
Nora Lundmark - o o o o xxx
Sonia Gauffin - - - - o o o o xxo xxx
Anna Salomonsson - o o o xo xxx
Vendela Wahlberg - o o o xxo o xxx
Leah Pommer - - - o o o xxx
Madeleine Aulio o o o o o xxx
Ellen Loving o o xo xxo xxx
Alva Loving o o xo xxx
Margarita Kiriakou - xxx
Clara Billing o o o xxx
Ella Broquist
Tora Eidmann
Vega Sjöström o o xxx
Hannah Hilding - - o xo o xxo xxx

F11 60 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.5
                 
1 Nike Isaksson 04 IFK Lidingö 9.22 q
2 Beatrice Östlund 03 Vallentuna FK 9.56 PB
3 Sara Luul 03 Hammarby IF 9.67
4 Karin Olsson 03 Hässelby SK 9.71
5 Josephine Lindestam 04 Danderyds SK 9.97
6 Linn Hägg 03 Spårvägens FK 10.13
7 Jessica Holmberg 03 Hässelby SK 10.51 PB
8 Michelle Westin 03 Vallentuna FK 10.63
   

F11 60 m Försök 2 Vind:1.3
                 
1 Paulina Miletic 03 Hammarby IF 9.24 q SB
2 Sara Fajerson 03 Danderyds SK 9.31 q
3 Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 9.41 PB
4 Tilda Månsson 04 Väsby IK 9.94 PB
5 Leonora Sandberg 04 Turebergs FK 10.19
6 Jodiann Williams 03 Turebergs FK 10.37
7 Lovisa Keil 04 Hellas FK 10.42
8 Albertina Brandt 03 Hammarby IF 11.50
   

F11 60 m Försök 3 Vind:0.6
                 
1 Julia Åberg 04 Vallentuna FK 9.54 SB
2 Amanda Allas 04 Estonia 9.61
3 Saga Rönnback 03 Turebergs FK 9.70
4 Maya Thompson 04 Vallentuna FK 9.89
5 Saga Odda 03 Boo IF 10.16
6 Olivia Kålen 04 Marieby Gif. 10.30
7 Johanna Björkqvist 03 Turebergs FK 10.35
8 Nadine Anckar 04 Vallentuna FK 11.02
   

F11 60 m Försök 4 Vind:1.9
                 
1 Meja Lindberg 03 Östersunds GIF 8.89 q PB
2 Klara Avebäck 03 Hammarby IF 9.19 q PB
3 Anna-Lisa Deltin 03 Hammarby IF 9.23 q
4 Isabelle Gustafsson 04 Spårvägens FK 9.36 q
5 Rebecca Sandström 03 IFK Lidingö 9.60 PB
6 Emma Nyman Wänseth 04 Östersunds GIF 9.72
7 Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs FK 10.00
8 Maja Berngrim 03 Turebergs FK 10.12
   

F11 60 m Försök 5 Vind:1.9
                 
1 Rebecca Östergren 03 Huddinge AIS 8.81 q
2 Elin Snis 04 Turebergs FK 9.79 SB
3 Hedda Petersson 03 Vallentuna FK 10.32
4 Elina Hellgren 04 Vallentuna FK 10.46
5 Lova Rosén 04 Turebergs FK 11.20
   

F11 60 m Försök 6 Vind:0.6
                 
1 Safiatou Njie 03 Turebergs FK 9.56
2 Emelie Beckman 03 Hässelby SK 9.63 PB
3 Rakel Wahlberg 03 IFK Lidingö 10.03
4 Ida Pizarro 03 Turebergs FK 10.95
5 Lisa Bero Lettse 04 Turebergs FK 11.50
   

F11 60 m Final Vind:2.5
                 
1 Rebecca Östergren 03 Huddinge AIS 8.65
2 Meja Lindberg 03 Östersunds GIF 8.91
3 Nike Isaksson 04 IFK Lidingö 8.98
4 Klara Avebäck 03 Hammarby IF 9.19
5 Paulina Miletic 03 Hammarby IF 9.22
6 Sara Fajerson 03 Danderyds SK 9.25
7 Anna-Lisa Deltin 03 Hammarby IF 9.28
8 Isabelle Gustafsson 04 Spårvägens FK 9.44
   

F11 600 m A
                 
1 Sara Fajerson 03 Danderyds SK 1:53.17
2 Victoria Psilander 03 IFK Lidingö 1:58.59 PB
3 Nike Isaksson 04 IFK Lidingö 1:58.72
4 Beatrice Östlund 03 Vallentuna FK 1:58.83 PB
5 Tove Karlsson 03 Turebergs FK 2:01.88
6 Julia Håkansson 03 Spårvägens FK 2:09.11
7 Tilda Månsson 04 Väsby IK 2:09.35
8 Isabelle Gustafsson 04 Spårvägens FK 2:11.50
9 Juliette Waldenfjord 04 Hässelby SK 2:12.51
10 Ebba Rönnberg 04 Turebergs FK 2:13.71
11 Ida Pizarro 03 Turebergs FK 2:13.90
12 Linn Hägg 03 Spårvägens FK 2:14.63
13 Maja Berngrim 03 Turebergs FK 2:15.82
14 Elina Hellgren 04 Vallentuna FK 2:19.58
Maya Thompson 04 Vallentuna FK DNS
Josefina Bivstedt 04 Hässelby SK DNS
   

F11 Höjd
             
1 Rebecca Östergren 03 Huddinge AIS 1.39
2 Emilia Werner 03 Östersunds GIF 1.33
3 Elsa Jansson 03 Upsala IF 1.33
4 Clara Fallenius 03 Hässelby SK 1.33 PB
5 Victoria Psilander 03 IFK Lidingö 1.33 PB
6 Meja Lindberg 03 Östersunds GIF 1.26
7 Anna-Lisa Deltin 03 Hammarby IF 1.22
8 Klara Avebäck 03 Hammarby IF 1.22
9 Beatrice Östlund 03 Vallentuna FK 1.17
10 Laura Fodor 03 Hässelby SK 1.17
10 Rebecca Sandström 03 IFK Lidingö 1.17 PB
12 Jennifer Ravelius 03 Turebergs FK 1.17
12 Sara Luul 03 Hammarby IF 1.17
14 Hedda Petersson 03 Vallentuna FK 1.12
15 Jessica Holmberg 03 Hässelby SK 1.12
16 Jodiann Williams 03 Turebergs FK 1.07
17 Albertina Brandt 03 Hammarby IF 1.02
Tove Karlsson 03 Turebergs FK x

                             
0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.26 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42
Elsa Jansson o o o o o o xo o o xxx
Anna-Lisa Deltin - o o o o o xxx
Jennifer Ravelius o o o o xo xxx
Jessica Holmberg o o xo xxo xxx
Klara Avebäck - o o o o xxo xxx
Laura Fodor o o o xo o xxx
Victoria Psilander o o o o o o o o xo xxx
Meja Lindberg - - o o o xo xxo xxx
Clara Fallenius - - o o o o xxo xo o xxx
Albertina Brandt o o xxx
Beatrice Östlund - o o o o xxx
Jodiann Williams xxo o xo xxx
Rebecca Sandström o o o xo o xxx
Tove Karlsson xxx
Rebecca Östergren - o o o o o o o o o o xxx
Hedda Petersson - o o xo xxx
Emilia Werner - - o o o o o o o xxx
Sara Luul - o o o xo xxx

F11 Kula 1
             
1 Valentina Lindfors 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.59
2 Clara Fallenius 03 Hässelby SK 7.40 PB
3 Rebecca Östergren 03 Huddinge AIS 7.20
4 Linnea Hilding 04 Hanvikens SK 7.16
5 Beatrice Östlund 03 Vallentuna FK 6.62
6 Hedda Petersson 03 Vallentuna FK 6.46
7 Laura Fodor 03 Hässelby SK 6.42 PB
8 Emelie Beckman 03 Hässelby SK 6.32 PB
9 Rebecca Sandström 03 IFK Lidingö 6.27
10 Maya Thompson 04 Vallentuna FK 6.17
11 Nike Isaksson 04 IFK Lidingö 5.98
12 Klara Avebäck 03 Hammarby IF 5.93
13 Olivia Kålen 04 Marieby Gif. 5.83
14 Johanna Björkqvist 03 Turebergs FK 5.75
15 Safiatou Njie 03 Turebergs FK 5.60
16 Lisa Bero Lettse 04 Turebergs FK 5.08
17 Josephine Lindestam 04 Danderyds SK 5.03
18 Linn Hägg 03 Spårvägens FK 4.92
19 Jessica Holmberg 03 Hässelby SK 4.92
20 Julia Åberg 04 Vallentuna FK 4.86
21 Elin Snis 04 Turebergs FK 4.61
22 Lova Rosén 04 Turebergs FK 4.48
23 Elina Hellgren 04 Vallentuna FK 4.13
24 Nadine Anckar 04 Vallentuna FK 4.03
Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs FK -

               
Beatrice Östlund 6.32 X 6.62 6.35
Julia Åberg 4.66 4.84 4.86 4.42
Safiatou Njie 5.60 5.02 5.09 4.89
Lova Rosén 4.48 4.15 3.79 4.11
Valentina Lindfors 8.16 8.59 8.18 X
Linnea Hilding 6.67 6.68 6.63 7.16
Nadine Anckar 3.97 3.89 4.03 3.03
Maya Thompson 6.17 5.75 5.58 5.89
Olivia Kålen 5.83 5.54 4.90 4.99
Lorena Guzman - - - -
Jessica Holmberg 4.15 4.92 X 4.57
Linn Hägg X 4.62 4.92 X
Hedda Petersson 5.63 5.51 6.46 5.36
Rebecca Sandström 5.90 5.94 6.27 5.80
Laura Fodor 6.42 6.09 5.82 6.09
Rebecca Östergren 7.20 6.62 6.91 6.69
Josephine Lindestam 4.65 4.44 5.03 4.04
Lisa Bero Lettse 4.59 5.08 4.83 4.85
Elin Snis X 3.90 4.61 4.41
Emelie Beckman 6.15 6.24 6.20 6.32
Nike Isaksson 5.68 5.87 5.37 5.98
Elina Hellgren X X 4.13 3.97
Klara Avebäck 4.16 5.32 5.41 5.93
Johanna Björkqvist X 5.65 4.89 5.75
Clara Fallenius 6.78 6.63 6.87 7.40

F10 Höjd 1
             
1 Maya Thompson 04 Vallentuna FK 1.22
2 Isabelle Gustafsson 04 Spårvägens FK 1.17
3 Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs FK 1.17
4 Katja Swahn 04 Duvbo IK 1.12
5 Julia Åberg 04 Vallentuna FK 1.07
6 Elin Snis 04 Turebergs FK 1.02
7 Emma Nyman Wänseth 04 Östersunds GIF 1.02
8 Josephine Lindestam 04 Danderyds SK 1.02
9 Lovisa Keil 04 Hellas FK 1.02
Eke Rüütel 04 Estonia x
Nadine Anckar 04 Vallentuna FK x
Olivia Kålen 04 Marieby Gif. x

                             
0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.26 1.30 1.33
Elin Snis o o xxx
Emma Nyman Wänseth xo o xxx
Josephine Lindestam xo xo xxx
Lorena Guzman o o o xxo o xxx
Julia Åberg o o xo xxx
Maya Thompson o o xo o o o xxx
Eke Rüütel xxx
Katja Swahn o o o xo xxx
Lovisa Keil xxo xxo xxx
Nadine Anckar xxx
Isabelle Gustafsson o o o xo o xxx
Olivia Kålen - xxx

PF13 Stafett 1000 m Heat 1
           
1 Stockholm Eliten De Bästa Hanviken Hammarby Mälarhöjden 2:15.23
Stina Gustafsson 01
Siri Lindvall 01
Sira Gassama 01
Albin Wägmark 01
Imram Lernebo 01
2 Täby IS Lag 1 Täby IS 2:23.41
Olivia Jernhall 01
Amanda Göth 01
Junianna Larsen Brolin 02
Hannah Luxemburg 02
Oskar Edlund 02
3 Hellas FK Lag 1 Team Jeanette Hellas 2:31.61
Evelina Franzen 01
Sara Franzen 01
Moa Heberg 01
Elisabeth Getahun 01
Carl Forselles af 01
4 Väsby IK Lag 1 Väsby IK 2:32.91
Leah Pommer 02
Gabriel Tolin 02
Ebba Roemplee 02
Axel Karlsso9n 02
Andreas Carlsson 01
5 Turebergs FK 02 Lag 1 Tureberg 2:38.63
Clara Billing 02
Karl Ludvik 02
Sebastian Christensson 02
Hugo Olsson 02
Ronja Chifri 02
6 Vallentuna FK Lag 1 Vallentuna 2:42.47
C LArsson 01
Hampus Söderlund 01
Nellie Carlstedt 02
Andreas Bocke 02
7 IF Linnéa Lag 1 IF Linnéa 2:43.48
David Århammar 02
Johanna Jarskog 01
Sandra Sönnergaard 02
Disa Chin Nygårds 02
8 Turebergs FK TFK 02 Lag 1 2:53.20
Isabelle Berglund 02
Leo Svanfeldt 02
Rasmus Miller 02
Oliver Lindstrand 02
Sara Olsson 02
9 Hellas FK Lag 1 Team Lasse Hellas 3:09.25 Utom tävlan
Margarita Kirakon 01
Felicia Pettersson 02
Klara Bellander 01
Ida Närlund 01
   

PF11 Stafett 1000 m Heat 1
           
1 Hammarby IF Lag 1 Hammarby 2:39.63
Beta Edelholm 03
Klara Aveback 03
Markus Moberg 03
Albertina Brandt 03
Sara Luul 03
2 Huddinge AIS Lag 1 Huddinge AIS 2:44.84
David Thid 03
Julius Geiryd 03
Rebecka Östergren 03
3 Vallentuna FK Lag 1 Vallentuna 2:47.28
Julia åberg 04
Elina Hellgren 04
Fabian Lidbaum 04
Nadine Anckar 04
Beatrice Östlund 04
4 IFK Lidingö Team 03 vit IFK Lidingö 2:52.43
Erik Otterstedt 03
Liv Berglöf 03
Elisa Belfrage 03
Rakel Wahlberg 03
Filippa Almkvist 03
5 IFK Lidingö Team 03 Blå IFK Lidingö 2:54.24
Axel Karlsson 03
Alexandra Ogebjer 03
Jakob Jönsson 03
Jenna Wiken 03
Victoria Psilander 03
6 Väsby IK Lag 03-04 Väsby IK 3:04.64
Jesper Ahlin 03
Matilda Kalsson 04
Alicia Hurst 04
Sebastian Gande 03
Wilma Späls-Blink 04
7 Turebergs FK 04 Röd Lag 1 Tureberg 3:05.26
Conor Hogan 04
Hugo Winther 04
Victor Lindstrand 04
Lorena Guzman 04
Elin Snis 04
8 Turebergs FK 04 Gul Lag 2 Tureberg 3:05.43
Leonora Sandberg 04
Lisa Letbe 04
Joel Åhlin 04
Max Lind 04
Martin Sjödin 04
9 Turebergs FK 03 Lag 1 Tureberg 3:05.64
Erik Palmer 03
Moa Nyström 03
Isak Franzen 03
Teo Paganus 03
10 Upsala IF Lag 1 Upsala IF 3:07.77
Erik Jakobsson 03
Elsa Jansson 03
Oskari Peura 03
11 Turebergs FK 03 Lag 3 Tureberg 3:11.20
TOve Karlsson 03
Makakai O'connor 03
Esbjörn Erksson 03
Johanna Björkqvist 03
Jodiann Williams 03
12 Turebergs FK 03 Lag 2 Tureberg 3:13.07
Alexander Hasselström 03
Maja Berngrim 03
Vanna Ullen 03
Saga Rönnkvist 03
Safie Nije 03
13 IF Linnéa Lag1 Linnea 3:15.16
Noa Bucht 03
Edda Chin Nygårds 03
Elvin Öhrnström 03
14 Turebergs FK 04 Gul Lag 1 Tureberg 3:15.58
Lova Rosen 04
Marcus Stenebo 04
Henrik Nerell 04
Anton Kull
Hässelby SK Lag 1 Hässelby SK DNS