Resultat [Fredag] [Lördag] [Söndag]

Resultat fredag 6 juni

M 100 m Försök 1 Vind:0.7
                 
1 Odain Rose 92 IFK Umeå 10.58 q
2 Jonathan Valtersson 85 Bollnäs FIK 10.98 q
3 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 11.09 q
4 Johan Lilja 95 Sundsvalls FF 11.14 q
5 Adam Lindhe 94 IFK Lidingö 11.46 q PB
6 Daniel Nordmark 93 Västerås FK 11.54
7 Rikard Andersson Wulcan 89 Huddinge AIS 12.49 PB
Erik Grundberg 94 Hammarby IF DNS
   

M 100 m Försök 2 Vind:0.8
                 
1 Olle Forslin 93 Hässelby SK 11.10 q PB
2 Patric Hjort 93 Västerås FK 11.17 q PB
3 Fredrik Åström 93 Täby IS 11.20 q
4 Sebastian Landström 94 IFK Lidingö 11.58
5 Christopher Svensson 85 IFK Lidingö 11.62
6 David Persson 92 Täby IS 12.07
7 Sebastian Svedhammer 88 Spårvägens FK 12.10
Adam Axelsson 93 Finspångs AIK DNF
   

M 100 m Final Vind:1.4
                 
1 Odain Rose 92 IFK Umeå 10.39 MR PB
2 Jonathan Valtersson 85 Bollnäs FIK 10.92 SB
3 Johan Lilja 95 Sundsvalls FF 10.99
4 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 11.06 1 DM
5 Olle Forslin 93 Hässelby SK 11.07 2 DM PB
6 Fredrik Åström 93 Täby IS 11.18 3 DM
7 Patric Hjort 93 Västerås FK 11.23
8 Adam Lindhe 94 IFK Lidingö 11.39 PB
   

M 400 m A
                 
1 Alexander Nordkvist 90 Huddinge AIS 48.06 1 DM
2 Benjamin Mullen 87 Turebergs FK 49.08 2 DM
3 Anton Asplund 90 Turebergs FK 49.34 3 DM
4 Elias Amado 86 Hässelby SK 49.72
5 Martin Cameron 85 Spårvägens FK 50.48
6 Andreas Movin 96 IFK Lidingö 52.10
   

M 400 m B
                 
1 Edom Abreham 95 Hässelby SK 50.64 PB
2 Anton Persson 96 Hässelby SK 50.69
3 Christopher Halldén 94 Huddinge AIS 51.01
4 Peter Wallin 71 IFK Märsta 51.87 SB
5 Carl Månsson 95 Turebergs FK 53.15
   

M 400 m C
                 
1 Jonas Tollefors 90 Vallentuna FK 51.93 PB
2 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 54.45
3 Jacob Enblom 94 Hässelby SK 55.71
4 Christopher Sentell 94 Turebergs FK 56.10
5 Jonathan Bergdahl 99 Huddinge AIS 56.42
6 Tobias Rauch 74 Bromma IF 58.49
   

M 800 m A
                 
1 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 1:49.20 1 DM PB
2 Kalle Berglund 96 Spårvägens FK 1:49.48 2 DM PB
3 Johan Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK 1:50.02 3 DM PB
4 Mattias Claesson Hässelby SK 1:50.78
5 Wille Levay 96 Spårvägens FK 1:50.80 PB
6 Johan Wallden 87 Spårvägens FK 1:52.37 PB
7 Ahmed Tahir 92 Malmö AI 1:52.64 PB
8 Tim Sundström 89 KFUM Örebro 1:53.35 PB
9 Daniel Gleimar 92 Turebergs FK 1:54.99
10 Alexander Holmblad 94 Spårvägens FK 1:56.41
Anton Asplund 90 Turebergs FK DNF
Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK DNF
Jonas Wahl Sjöman 93 Bromma IF DNS
   

M 800 m B
                 
1 Gustav Berlin 95 IK Akele 1:54.37 PB
2 Martin Hammar 95 Rånäs 4H 1:54.93 PB
3 Alex Torgersson 94 Hammarby IF 1:55.90
4 Bienvenue Musore 90 Tyresö Fk 1:56.12
5 Joel Durén 94 Hässelby SK 1:57.03
6 Alexander Persson 89 Hammarby IF 1:57.24
7 Gustav Bivstedt 96 Hässelby SK 1:57.57
8 Hampus Börjesson 94 Ullevi FK 1:57.87
9 Karl Wallen 96 Sävedalens AIK 1:59.01 PB
10 Samuel Lundell Vakkuri 95 Hammarby IF 1:59.38
Dennis Wikström-Roos 94 Ullevi FK DNF
Albin Sjöblom 93 Turebergs FK DNS
   

M 800 m C
                 
1 Erik Djurberg 97 Upsala IF 1:59.29 PB
2 Simon Sundström 98 IFK Lidingö 2:00.03
3 Albin Johansson 81 Hässelby SK 2:00.28
4 Adam Lindström 93 Hässelby SK 2:00.43
5 Robin Johansson 94 Ärla IF 2:00.50
6 Gunnar Durén 63 Hässelby SK 2:01.06
7 Stefan Stojanovic 98 Huddinge AIS 2:02.24
8 Emil Mårtensson 92 Hässelby SK 2:03.20
9 Lucas Grönborg 94 Hellas FK 2:03.92
10 Axel Alness borg 98 IFK Lidingö 2:11.12
   

M 3000 m A
                 
1 Erik Hovlandsdal 89 Norna Salhus 8:18.20
2 John Foitzik 91 Spårvägens FK 8:24.43 1 DM PB
3 Alexander Palm 93 Spårvägens FK 8:26.19 2 DM PB
4 Amanuel Gergis 96 Hässelby SK 8:27.09 3 DM
5 Jon Cleghorn 90 Spårvägens FK 8:27.46 PB
6 Marcus Gustafsson 88 Spårvägens FK 8:28.87
7 Rasmus Grelsson 88 Trångsvikens IF 8:29.30 PB
8 Andreas Jansson 96 Hässelby SK 8:30.47
9 John Kingstedt 92 Huddinge AIS 8:33.92
10 Emil Danielsson 97 Dala-Järna IK 8:38.00 PB
11 Richard Emilsson 89 GoIF Tjalve 8:38.45 PB
12 Abdelfath Yassin 95 Gefle IF 8:41.79 PB
13 Martin Stjernlöf 87 Eskilstuna FI 8:42.14
14 Erik Norrbom 93 Turebergs FK 8:43.64
15 Andreas Fahlen 81 IFK Umeå 8:44.44
16 Filip Segerberg 90 Hammarby IF 8:57.74 PB
17 Joakim Eriksson 92 Spårvägens FK 9:00.30
18 Robin Leandersson 88 Spårvägens FK 9:01.86
19 Jan Westerberg 80 IFK Umeå 9:02.51
Fredrik Uhrbom 77 Spårvägens FK DNF
   

M 3000 m B
                 
1 Alexander Holm 92 GoIF Tjalve 8:53.35 PB
2 Erik Lagerlöf 97 IFK Lidingö 8:54.72 PB
3 Olof Södergård 85 Vallentuna FK 8:55.60
4 Joakim Frisk 90 Västerås FK 8:56.70
5 Hugo Lindell 95 Rånäs 4H 8:57.05 PB
6 Ludvig Danielson 95 GoIF Tjalve 8:59.09 PB
7 Martin Ronnerstedt 85 FK Studenterna 9:00.46 PB
8 Johannes Fahlström 85 FK Studenterna 9:01.04
9 Anders Herrmann 76 Rånäs 4H 9:01.78
10 Andreas Bergstedt 86 Enhörna IF 9:08.65 PB
11 Johan Södersten 00 Hässelby SK 9:18.09 PB
12 Dennis Olsson 97 Hellas FK 9:28.54
13 Oliver Langselius 95 Spårvägens FK 9:32.81
14 Linus Gustafsson 94 Spårvägens FK 9:45.44
15 Patrick Claesson 94 Hammarby IF 9:51.34
16 Johan Borgman 84 FK Studenterna 9:58.35 PB
17 Staffan Westerdahl 70 Fredrikshofs FI 10:00.85
18 Fredrik Westerdahl 79 Fredrikshofs FI 10:10.51
   

M 110 m häck Vind:-0.4
                 
1 Petter Olson 91 Hässelby SK 14.61 1 DM
2 Jonathan Holm 94 Strands IF 14.69
3 Rickard Willman 94 Västerås FK 15.04
4 Anton Johansson 93 Huddinge AIS 18.17 2 DM
   

M Höjd
             
1 Fabian Delryd 96 Täby IS 2.16 1 DM
2 Jakob Thorvaldsson 98 IFK Lidingö 2.04 2 DM
3 Valdemar Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 1.88 3 DM
4 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 1.78

                             
1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.97 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16 2.18 2.21
Fabian Delryd - - - o - o - xo - xo xo xxo x
Valdemar Karlsson - o o o xxx
Jakob Thorvaldsson - - - - o - xo o xxx
Kevin Duvert o xo xxx

M Tresteg
             
1 Erik Ehrlin 90 Hammarby IF 15.52 1 DM PB
2 Isak Persson 95 Spårvägens FK 14.52 2 DM
3 Erik Grundberg 94 Hammarby IF 13.46 3 DM
4 Albin Boestad 97 IFK Lidingö 12.90
5 Gabriel Lundvall 98 Täby IS 12.83
6 Henning André 97 Nyköpings BIS 12.72
7 Gustav Norén 96 Upsala IF 12.70
8 Michael Welsapar 97 Upsala IF 12.51
9 Simon Averin Markström 95 Hammarby IF 11.76

                         
Michael Welsapar 12.42 (0.1) 12.51 (0.5) 12.43 (0.9) X (1.7) 12.32 (1.2) X (0.8)
Simon Averin Markström X (0.8) 11.72 (0.6) 11.76 (0.6)
Gustav Norén 12.70 (0.4) 10.58 (-0.2) X (0.7) - - -
Gabriel Lundvall 12.83 (0.6) 12.68 (0.0) 12.36 (0.7) 12.55 (0.9) 12.51 (1.0) 12.73 (0.6)
Albin Boestad 12.56 (1.0) X (-0.3) 12.64 (0.8) 12.48 (1.0) 12.70 (0.7) 12.90 (1.3)
Erik Grundberg 13.31 (0.2) 13.43 (0.2) 13.46 (0.2) 13.21 (1.6) 13.25 (1.1) 13.24 (0.4)
Isak Persson X (0.7) 14.52 (0.5) 14.49 (1.4) - - -
Erik Ehrlin 14.91 (0.8) 15.43 (0.6) 13.67 (0.9) X (0.4) 15.52 (1.5) X (1.0)
Henning André 12.29 (-0.2) 12.69 (0.6) 12.72 (0.9) X (0.8) X (1.6) X (0.9)

M Kula
             
1 Simon Pettersson 94 Upsala IF 14.65
2 Petter Olson 91 Hässelby SK 13.95

               
Petter Olson 13.49 13.10 13.71 13.28 13.76 13.95
Simon Pettersson 14.52 - 14.65 - - -

M Diskus
             
1 Simon Pettersson 94 Upsala IF 50.23
2 Petter Olson 91 Hässelby SK 41.91 1 DM
3 Michael Welin 67 IFK Lidingö 35.10 2 DM

               
Michael Welin 33.82 34.28 34.28 X 35.10 X
Petter Olson X X 41.31 40.34 41.91 X
Simon Pettersson 49.04 X X 50.23 49.48 49.89

M Slägga
             
1 Mattias Lindberg 90 Skellefteå AIK 63.25
2 Hans Eriksson 86 Västerås FI 60.38
3 Mikael Larsson 92 IF Göta Karlstad 54.82
4 Michael Welin 67 IFK Lidingö 26.79

               
Hans Eriksson X 60.17 59.14 60.38 58.46 59.95
Mikael Larsson 54.77 X 54.82 X 53.13 X
Mattias Lindberg 62.89 62.08 X X 63.25 X
Michael Welin 26.79 - - - - -

M Spjut
             
1 Tor Opdahl 80 Bålsta IK 39.16

               
Tor Opdahl X 39.16 X X X X

P19 100 m Försök 1 Vind:0.5
                 
1 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 10.99 q PB
2 Daniel Rosberg 96 Hammarby IF 11.24 q PB
3 Erik Hermelin 96 IFK Lidingö 11.36 q
4 Erik Lidén 96 IFK Lidingö 11.63
5 Jon Klasér 96 Falu IK 11.80
6 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 11.93
   

P19 100 m Försök 2 Vind:1.0
                 
1 Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF 11.03 q
2 Kenan Erdogan 96 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.48 q PB
3 Victor Björklund 96 Upsala IF 11.59 q
4 Felix Noren 95 Katrineholms SK 11.64
5 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 11.73 PB
6 Victor Raksanyi 96 Hammarby IF 12.45
   

P19 100 m Försök 3 Vind:0.8
                 
1 Akram Adinda 96 Upsala IF 11.39 q
2 Sebastian Wesslén 95 Hammarby IF 11.59 q
3 Egert Eist 95 Estonia 11.76
4 Pontus Danforth 96 Huddinge AIS 12.09
Erik Nyberg 96 Hammarby IF DQ Tjuvstart
   

P19 100 m Final Vind:0.9
                 
1 Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF 10.94 SB
2 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 11.01
3 Daniel Rosberg 96 Hammarby IF 11.16 PB
4 Erik Hermelin 96 IFK Lidingö 11.33
5 Akram Adinda 96 Upsala IF 11.50
6 Kenan Erdogan 96 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.63
7 Sebastian Wesslén 95 Hammarby IF 11.69
Victor Björklund 96 Upsala IF DNS
   

P19 400 m
                 
1 Dag Hultberg 95 GoIF Tjalve 53.46 PB
2 Erik Lundmark 96 Turebergs FK 54.55 PB
   

P19 800 m
                 
1 Björn Seifert 96 Upsala IF 2:00.48 PB
2 Abdi Yusuf 96 Hammarby IF 2:02.47
3 Mohammed Loukili 96 IFK Lidingö 2:03.34
4 Elias Andersson 96 Spårvägens FK 2:07.86 PB
5 Anton Wijk 96 Upsala IF 2:11.42
   

P19 110 m häck Vind:-0.4
                 
1 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 14.53 PB
   

P19 Höjd
             
1 Adam Nygårds Jacobson 96 Falu IK 1.88
2 Henning Rydström 95 Hässelby SK 1.83

                             
1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.97 2.01 2.04
Adam Nygårds Jacobson o o xo o xxx
Henning Rydström o o xo xxx

P19 Kula
             
1 Alexander Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 15.85
2 Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK 13.79
3 Erik Hermelin 96 IFK Lidingö 11.80

               
Erik Hermelin X X X X X 11.80
Eric Hacksell 12.85 13.79 X X 13.52 X
Alexander Persson 15.65 X 15.78 15.76 15.85 15.77

P19 Diskus
             
1 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 39.15
2 Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK 38.71
3 Viktor Hagren 95 Turebergs FK 38.47
4 Erik Hermelin 96 IFK Lidingö 30.26

               
Erik Hermelin X X 30.26 X X X
Viktor Hagren X 38.47 X X X X
Eric Hacksell 38.71 X X X X X
Fredrik Samuelsson X X X 39.15 X 38.04

P19 Slägga
             
1 Chris Arnoldsson 96 Huddinge AIS 59.07
2 Anton Andersson 96 Umedalens IF 57.60
3 Alexander Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 51.26
4 Christoffer Hagren 95 Turebergs FK 44.06

               
Alexander Persson 50.29 51.26 50.85 X - -
Christoffer Hagren X X 44.06 X X X
Chris Arnoldsson X X X 59.07 X X
Anton Andersson X 53.90 57.60 57.59 X 51.40

P19 Spjut
             
1 Egert Eist 95 Estonia 45.61
2 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 45.09
3 Erik Hermelin 96 IFK Lidingö 35.36

               
Erik Hermelin 28.06 34.59 35.36 35.28 33.57 34.00
Marcus Rostmark 39.68 43.42 44.07 44.65 45.09 44.98
Egert Eist 42.55 45.61 X 42.11 43.36 X

P17 Diskus Sportfältet
             
1 Jesper Arbinge 97 Huddinge AIS 49.34 PB
2 Albin Johansson 97 Högbo GIF 46.67
3 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Hässelby SK 38.24
4 Eddie Sundell 97 Söderhamns IF 34.88
5 Joel Mattsson 98 Tierps IF FI 29.80

               
Albin Johansson X 46.03 46.46 45.61 45.78 46.67
Jesper Arbinge X 45.52 48.96 45.80 49.34 X
Gabriel Rosshagen 38.24 X X X X 34.47
Joel Mattsson X 27.99 29.80 27.84 X X
Eddie Sundell X 34.50 29.27 X 34.88 X

P17 Slägga Sportfältet
             
1 Patrik Lindstedt 99 Hässelby SK 57.43
2 Johannes Nilsson 98 Västerås FK 48.50 PB
3 Edvin Larsson 98 Eskilstuna FI 48.37
4 Albin Kjellberg 97 Hässelby SK 45.81
5 Oliver Tered 97 Hässelby SK 45.60
6 Joel Mattsson 98 Tierps IF FI 36.57
7 Carl Krüsell Berg 98 Hammarby IF 36.45

               
Patrik Lindstedt 51.59 51.77 56.20 53.51 X 57.43
Carl Krüsell Berg 36.45 36.30 X X X X
Oliver Tered X 43.88 X 41.29 45.60 X
Joel Mattsson X 33.12 35.58 35.86 36.57 36.52
Edvin Larsson 46.17 47.67 47.30 48.37 X 43.54
Johannes Nilsson X X 44.75 48.05 47.74 48.50
Albin Kjellberg 42.25 43.89 X 45.81 44.60 X

P15 Diskus Sportfältet
             
1 Patrik Lindstedt 99 Hässelby SK 56.53 MR
2 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 38.45
3 David Sahi 00 Enköpings AIF 35.47
4 Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK 30.79
5 Jakob Tewodros Yoseph 99 Söderhamns IF 29.08
6 Sebastian Löschner 00 Huddinge AIS 28.74
7 Sebastian Erlandh 00 KFUM Örebro 24.49
8 Otto Sundell 00 Söderhamns IF 23.65
9 Malex Åkerblom 00 IFK Lidingö 19.78

               
David Sahi 29.81 33.44 35.47 X 34.65 X
Jakob Tewodros Yoseph 22.32 X 29.08 X 23.47 X
Sebastian Erlandh X X 24.49 X X -
Sebastian Löschner 28.16 28.07 25.77 26.60 X 28.74
Patrik Lindstedt 56.53 X 30.59 X X X
Malex Åkerblom 19.50 19.78 X
Lukas Björninger 28.81 27.64 30.09 30.79 27.96 X
Simon Thor 36.76 35.63 38.45 33.43 36.36 X
Otto Sundell X X 23.65 22.48 X X

P15 Slägga Sportfältet
             
1 Patrik Lindstedt 99 Hässelby SK 63.86 MR
2 Ivar Moisander 00 Huddinge AIS 31.48
3 Sebastian Erlandh 00 KFUM Örebro 30.18
4 David Sahi 00 Enköpings AIF 28.64
5 Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK 20.22
6 Malex Åkerblom 00 IFK Lidingö 17.99

               
Malex Åkerblom 17.99 X X - - -
Ivar Moisander 30.01 31.48 31.41 31.01 X X
Lukas Björninger 20.22 19.99 X 19.98 20.07 19.56
Patrik Lindstedt 62.79 X X 63.86 X X
Sebastian Erlandh 28.19 27.42 30.18 27.98 28.58 X
David Sahi 25.46 25.86 28.64 X X X

K 100 m Försök 1 Vind:0.7
                 
1 Johanna Gustafsson 97 Motala AIF 12.20 q
2 Linda Frödin Glad 93 Turebergs FK 12.50 q
3 Caroline Andersson 92 IF Göta 12.56 q
4 Janeli Toomel 94 Estonia 12.72 q
5 Alice Andreasson 94 Upsala IF 12.75 q
6 Frida Hogstrand 93 Täby IS 12.90
   

K 100 m Försök 2 Vind:0.0
                 
1 Maria Gustavsson 88 IFK Lidingö 12.12 q SB
2 Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 12.17 q PB
3 Rebecca Larsson 94 Hässelby SK 12.65 q
4 Maj Johansson 91 Turebergs FK 13.02
Reesika Adojaan 91 Estonia DNS
Erica Graveley 92 Hässelby SK DNS
   

K 100 m Final Vind:1.9
                 
1 Maria Gustavsson 88 IFK Lidingö 11.92 1 DM SB
2 Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 12.02 2 DM PB
3 Johanna Gustafsson 97 Motala AIF 12.12
4 Linda Frödin Glad 93 Turebergs FK 12.36 3 DM
5 Alice Andreasson 94 Upsala IF 12.62 PB
6 Janeli Toomel 94 Estonia 12.79
Caroline Andersson 92 IF Göta DNS
Rebecca Larsson 94 Hässelby SK DNS
   

K 400 m A
                 
1 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89 Hammarby IF 55.94 1 DM
2 Caroline Kihlblom 94 Turebergs FK 57.12 2 DM
3 Caroline Andersson 92 IF Göta 58.52
4 Emelie Gabrielsson 88 GoIF Tjalve 59.31
5 Suzanna Filipska 90 Hammarby IF 61.94
   

K 400 m B
                 
1 Ida Jansson 95 Upsala IF 58.14 PB
2 Linnea Frobe 98 Täby IS 59.03 3 DM PB
3 Jenny Wingqvist 97 Hässelby SK 59.96 PB
4 Sofia Hultgren 97 Ludvika FFI 60.02 PB
5 Emma Forss 94 Hammarby IF 64.53
   

K 800 m A
                 
1 Linn Söderholm 96 Sävedalens AIK 2:11.80
2 Anna Silvander 93 IFK Lidingö 2:12.53 3 DM
3 Carolina Johnson 96 Linköpings GIF 2:12.65
4 Lisa Forsberg 89 Spårvägens FK 2:14.40
5 Josefine Malmborg 94 Täby IS 2:14.99
6 Hanna Palmgren 88 Spårvägens FK 2:16.26
7 Malin Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK 2:20.84
8 Isabell Norstedt 95 IFK Helsingborg 2:22.09
Charlotte Johanson 90 IFK Lidingö DNS
   

K 800 m B
                 
1 Vilma Jonsson 99 Danderyds SK 2:12.41 1 DM PB
2 Lovisa Bivstedt 01 Hässelby SK 2:12.52 2 DM
3 Mika Söderström 99 Vallentuna FK 2:19.32
4 Vendela Bernström 94 Vallentuna FK 2:28.38 PB
5 Jossefin Holmström 91 Huddinge AIS 2:33.61
6 Annica Larsson 94 Östersunds GIF 2:34.42
7 Ofelia Belkacem 95 Hammarby IF 2:49.29
   

K 3000 m
                 
1 Frida Aspnäs 87 Spårvägens FK 9:56.62 1 DM PB
2 Erika Svanborg 91 Sävedalens AIK 10:07.95
3 Cecilia Norrbom 88 Spårvägens FK 10:16.92 2 DM
4 Julia Forsmark 93 Falu IK 10:48.07
   

K 100 m häck Vind:1.0
                 
1 Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 14.17
2 Malin Skogström 95 Hässelby SK 14.37
3 Ida Hansen 93 IF Göta Karlstad 14.55
4 Alice Andreasson 94 Upsala IF 15.40
Reesika Adojaan 91 Estonia DNF
   

K Höjd
             
1 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK 1.72 1 DM
2 Lina Löfqvist 93 Upsala IF 1.67 SB
Madeleine Serenhov 91 IFK Lidingö x

                             
1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.76 1.80 1.83
Lina Löfqvist - - o o o xxx
Madeleine Serenhov - - xxx
Jessica Samuelsson - - - - o o xxx

K Tresteg .
             
1 Angelica Ström 81 Spårvägens FK 13.20 1 DM MR
2 Janeli Toomel 94 Estonia 12.35
3 Aina Griksaite 94 Spårvägens FK 12.18 2 DM PB
4 Frida Lindström 90 Huddinge AIS 12.12 3 DM
5 Elvira Richardsson 96 IFK Kristinehamn 11.92
6 Rebecca Ilehag 92 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.99
7 Matilde Andersson 96 Upsala IF 10.88
8 Anna Holmin 95 Upsala IF 10.82
9 Sara Pernbrink 96 Hammarby IF 10.76
10 Klara Pedersen 97 Upsala IF 10.43
11 Lisa Olsson 97 Hellas FK 10.42
12 Hannah Orzechowski 98 Spårvägens FK 9.81
13 Sarah Larsson 95 IF Göta Karlstad 9.68
Martina Appel 96 IF Göta Karlstad X
Sara Ezra 97 Upsala IF X

                         
Sarah Larsson X (0.1) 9.68 (1.1) 9.63 (1.4)
Sara Pernbrink 9.62 (0.8) 10.76 (1.4) 10.70 (1.0)
Matilde Andersson 10.87 (0.2) X (1.0) 10.88 (0.7) 10.69 (-0.1) X (0.8) X (0.1)
Martina Appel X (0.3) X (0.9) X (0.9)
Lisa Olsson 10.18 (0.3) 10.32 (0.9) 10.42 (0.7)
Sara Ezra X (1.4) X (0.9) X (0.2)
Klara Pedersen 9.95 (1.4) 10.16 (0.3) 10.43 (-0.2)
Hannah Orzechowski 9.81 (0.7) 9.75 (0.8) X (0.5)
Anna Holmin 10.82 (1.0) X (1.3) X (0.0) X (-0.4) X (0.8) X (0.1)
Rebecca Ilehag X (0.6) 10.99 (0.9) 10.36 (0.8) X (-0.7) X (1.0) X (0.6)
Aina Griksaite X (0.6) X (0.7) 12.18 (0.9) 11.77 (-1.0) 12.13 (1.0) X (1.5)
Elvira Richardsson 11.78 (1.2) X (0.4) 11.85 (-0.4) X (-0.7) 11.92 (0.4) X (1.1)
Frida Lindström 11.55 (1.6) 10.85 (1.3) 11.90 (0.3) 12.12 (1.5) 11.64 (0.0) 11.93 (0.9)
Janeli Toomel 11.88 (0.7) 12.09 (1.7) 12.02 (0.3) 12.01 (0.5) 12.21 (-0.1) 12.35 (0.3)
Angelica Ström X (1.7) 12.95 (1.7) 11.55 (-0.5) X (0.8) 12.78 (0.1) 13.20 (1.5)

K Kula .
             
1 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK 14.43 1 DM
2 Agnes Larsson 97 IF Göta Karlstad 14.06
3 Sanna Tollefors 92 Vallentuna FK 8.40 2 DM

               
Sanna Tollefors X 8.40 X X 7.77 X
Agnes Larsson 13.82 14.06 13.10 13.68 13.10 13.94
Jessica Samuelsson 14.43 14.10 X 14.33 X X

K Slägga
             
1 Malin Johansson 92 IFK Strömsund 56.96
2 Amanda Eriksson 90 Falu IK 54.78
3 Kristina Andersson 91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 51.50
4 Madelene Östblom 94 Gefle IF 49.41 PB

               
Amanda Eriksson 54.00 X 54.78 X 54.65 X
Kristina Andersson 48.11 51.50 49.77 48.29 50.69 50.15
Malin Johansson 56.47 56.29 X X 56.52 56.96
Madelene Östblom 47.41 49.41 47.77 47.73 46.90 48.31

F19 100 m Försök 1 Vind:1.2
                 
1 Karolina Nikamo 95 Upsala IF 12.24 q
2 Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 12.74 q
3 Alina Lindqvist 95 Väsby IK 12.74 q SB
4 Malin Ekblad 96 Upsala IF 13.02 q
5 Paula Israelsson 96 Umedalens IF 13.10
6 Elin Breig Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 13.23
7 Lisa Ögren 96 Hammarby IF 13.77 PB
   

F19 100 m Försök 2 Vind:1.0
                 
1 Sandra Törnros 95 Gefle IF 12.24 q
2 Moa Ullgren 96 GoIF Tjalve 12.67 q
3 Amanda Jansson 96 Örbyhus IF 12.84 q
4 Matilda From 96 Västerås FK 12.92 q
5 Marie Kimumba 95 Spårvägens FK 13.12
6 Ellinor Persson 96 Täby IS 13.13
7 Madeleine Rossi 95 Hammarby IF 13.14
8 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF 13.69
   

F19 100 m Final Vind:1.2
                 
1 Sandra Törnros 95 Gefle IF 12.05 MR PB
2 Karolina Nikamo 95 Upsala IF 12.14
3 Amanda Jansson 96 Örbyhus IF 12.70
4 Moa Ullgren 96 GoIF Tjalve 12.72
5 Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 12.84
6 Malin Ekblad 96 Upsala IF 12.95
7 Matilda From 96 Västerås FK 13.03
Alina Lindqvist 95 Väsby IK DNS
   

F19 400 m
                 
1 Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 58.56
2 Sara Derelöv 96 Motala AIF 61.97
   

F19 800 m
                 
1 Emelie Svensson 95 IFK Mora Friidrott 2:19.60 SB
2 Nicole Sörensen 96 Falu IK 2:21.82 PB
3 Sofia Nilsson 95 Linköpings GIF 2:25.82
Ofelia Belkacem 95 Hammarby IF DNS
   

F19 3000 m
                 
1 Thea Boström 98 GoIF Tjalve 9:58.30 MR
2 Beatrice Svensson 98 Linköpings GIF 11:16.33 PB
3 Sofi Reimers 98 Hässelby SK 11:54.84
4 Helena Thim 98 Upsala IF 12:05.34
   

F19 100 m häck Vind:1.1
                 
1 Ellinor Persson 96 Täby IS 14.86 PB
2 Moa Ullgren 96 GoIF Tjalve 15.27
3 Felicia Asplund 96 Hammarby IF 18.95
   

F19 Höjd
             
1 Linda Skantze 95 IFK Lidingö 1.62
2 Vendela Wikström 96 Brännans IF 1.52
Lovisa Wickholm 96 Hellas FK x

                             
1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.76 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.93
Vendela Wikström o o xxx
Lovisa Wickholm - - - - - - - - - - - -
Linda Skantze - - - o xxx

F19 Kula
             
1 Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 13.10
2 Hanna Gustavsson 96 Motala AIF 12.00
3 Fanny Öhrn-Selanh 95 Sundbybergs IK 11.44
4 Malin Skogström 95 Hässelby SK 11.13

               
Fanny Öhrn-Selanh 10.98 11.12 11.06 11.18 11.39 11.44
Hanna Gustavsson 11.42 11.59 12.00 11.22 X 11.09
Emma Stenlöf 12.86 12.96 12.72 12.25 12.97 13.10
Malin Skogström 10.43 11.13 X 9.95 10.55 10.95

F19 Diskus
             
1 Lovisa Sjöstrand 97 IF Castor 42.55
2 Fanny Öhrn-Selanh 95 Sundbybergs IK 39.89
3 Hanna Gustavsson 96 Motala AIF 36.16
4 Linn Riddarström 96 Motala AIF 33.65
5 Linda Skantze 95 IFK Lidingö 31.75
6 Maria Olsson 96 Järvsö IF 30.52

               
Maria Olsson 28.94 30.52 29.18 30.18 X X
Linda Skantze X 19.43 X 31.75 X 29.47
Linn Riddarström 32.25 32.50 X 33.65 X X
Hanna Gustavsson 35.23 35.09 36.16 35.33 X 34.36
Fanny Öhrn-Selanh 39.14 X X 39.26 39.89 39.65
Lovisa Sjöstrand X 38.88 42.55 34.82 X 40.98

F19 Slägga
             
1 Linnea Jönsson 95 Upsala IF 55.28
2 Frida Bååth 97 Timrå AIF - Friidrott 51.57
3 Hanna Mårtensson 96 Hässelby SK 47.92
4 Rebecka Hallerth 96 Hellas FK 45.46
5 Elina Karvonen 01 IF Vingarna 41.59

               
Frida Bååth 51.57 48.34 49.87 X X X
Rebecka Hallerth X X 43.89 43.51 45.46 X
Hanna Mårtensson 46.13 47.92 47.13 X 44.64 44.35
Linnea Jönsson 55.28 X X 51.94 52.33 X
Elina Karvonen 38.45 38.22 41.59 41.13 - -

F19 Spjut
             
1 Linn Riddarström 96 Motala AIF 44.81
2 Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 38.25
3 Malin Skogström 95 Hässelby SK 37.58
4 Maria Olsson 96 Järvsö IF 35.61
5 Ellinor Englundh 96 Säters IF FIK 34.66

               
Ellinor Englundh 34.20 34.66 33.20 33.04 - 32.66
Maria Olsson X X 35.61 X 34.88 X
Malin Skogström 34.19 35.96 35.27 X 34.68 37.58
Emma Stenlöf 37.76 36.78 37.32 38.25 36.86 38.21
Linn Riddarström 40.57 43.85 40.72 44.81 41.56 40.10

F17 Diskus Sportfältet
             
1 Lovisa Sjöstrand 97 IF Castor 42.37 MR
2 Ellen Pettersson 97 Örbyhus IF 36.97 PB
3 Nina Björkman 98 Västerås FI 30.81
4 Grete Ahlberg 98 Hammarby IF 30.59
5 Jessica Mattsson 98 Tierps IF FI 28.95
6 Linnea Larsson Huusko 97 Turebergs FK 27.63
7 Emma Thor 97 Turebergs FK 25.59
8 Moa Nääs 98 Söderhamns IF 24.05

               
Jessica Mattsson 28.95 23.98 X 26.66 25.02 25.22
Ellen Pettersson 35.76 X 36.97 X X 34.94
Linnea Larsson Huusko 22.87 26.39 X X X 27.63
Emma Thor 24.13 X 25.59 X 22.66 X
Nina Björkman 30.81 X 23.78 20.36 X 27.77
Moa Nääs 21.18 22.89 X 22.36 22.12 24.05
Lovisa Sjöstrand 42.37 42.37 X 38.87 X 37.71
Grete Ahlberg 27.55 30.59 28.34 29.66 X X

F17 Slägga Sportfältet
             
1 Emma Thor 97 Turebergs FK 59.52
2 Linn Forssell 97 Motala AIF 58.56
3 Michaela Norrbelius 97 Gefle IF 53.82
4 Mathilda Björklund 97 Bålsta IK 52.68
5 Grete Ahlberg 98 Hammarby IF 51.41
6 Linnea Larsson Huusko 97 Turebergs FK 45.83
7 Jessica Mattsson 98 Tierps IF FI 44.30
Helena Åhlén 97 SK Bore X

               
Linn Forssell X 58.56 X 58.17 X 56.09
Mathilda Björklund X 46.55 X X 50.05 52.68
Emma Thor X X 59.52 57.23 X X
Jessica Mattsson X 44.30 X X 42.08 43.45
Helena Åhlén X X X X X X
Michaela Norrbelius 49.85 53.28 51.43 51.48 X 53.82
Linnea Larsson Huusko 39.47 41.05 41.79 45.83 42.57 X
Grete Ahlberg X X 51.41 - - -

F15 Diskus Sportfältet
             
1 My Aggefors 99 IFK Tumba 34.42
2 Tilde All 99 Täby IS 33.07
3 Johanna Edvall 00 IF Skade 32.44
4 Eleonora Olsmats 99 Danderyds SK 32.34
5 Sara Forssell 00 Motala AIF 32.26
6 Maria Granrud Aune 99 Marieby Gif. 29.16
7 Karolina Svensson 99 Marieby Gif. 27.94
8 Louise Olsson 00 Huddinge AIS 27.90
9 Jonna Geiryd 00 Huddinge AIS 24.33
10 Paulina Lennartson 99 Hässelby SK 23.61
11 Victoria Lagerberg 00 Huddinge AIS 20.90
12 Felicia Liljehäll 00 Turebergs FK 18.73
13 Emilia Björklund 00 Bålsta IK 16.18

               
Jonna Geiryd 24.33 X 23.55 23.38 21.32 21.92
Paulina Lennartson 23.61 20.72 22.39
Maria Granrud Aune 26.05 X 27.26 28.08 29.16 X
Tilde All 30.22 X X 29.65 24.83 33.07
Louise Olsson X 27.90 X
Victoria Lagerberg 20.90 18.37 -
Johanna Edvall 30.06 28.76 29.47 28.43 29.46 32.44
Felicia Liljehäll X 18.73 X
My Aggefors 28.08 25.43 26.77 34.42 29.88 X
Emilia Björklund 15.66 X 16.18
Eleonora Olsmats 27.50 19.94 X 32.34 29.20 X
Sara Forssell 30.55 31.53 X 29.36 31.12 32.26
Karolina Svensson 23.44 27.94 26.10 X 26.20 24.60

F15 Slägga Sportfältet
             
1 Elina Karvonen 01 IF Vingarna 53.67 MR
2 Sara Forssell 00 Motala AIF 43.44
3 Johanna Edvall 00 IF Skade 43.17
4 Maria Granrud Aune 99 Marieby Gif. 35.23 PB
5 Eleonora Olsmats 99 Danderyds SK 34.71
6 Ida Forss 99 Marieby Gif. 28.73 PB
7 My Aggefors 99 IFK Tumba 27.70
8 Amanda Sandberg 00 Hässelby SK 25.47
9 Felicia Liljehäll 00 Turebergs FK 23.91
Frida Stormats 00 Motala AIF X
Jonna Geiryd 00 Huddinge AIS X

               
Amanda Sandberg 25.47 X X - - -
Frida Stormats X X X - - -
Elina Karvonen 50.92 X 50.57 53.67 X -
Johanna Edvall X 42.19 43.17 40.45 38.17 X
Sara Forssell X 40.53 X X 38.17 43.44
Maria Granrud Aune X X 33.80 35.04 35.23 34.36
My Aggefors 27.21 27.70 - - - -
Felicia Liljehäll 23.48 23.91 X X 21.05 20.87
Eleonora Olsmats 31.93 33.81 30.46 X 34.71 X
Ida Forss X 28.34 X 28.73 X 26.42
Jonna Geiryd X X X - - -