RESULTAT
Raka Spåret 2014-02-01
Stockholm, Sätrahallen
Spårvägens FK
Uppdaterad: 14-02-01 17:52


 
M 60m
Försök heat 1 1 feb  
André Drummond 90 Spårvägens FK 7.04 q
Daniel Rosberg 96 Hammarby IF 7.23 q
Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK 7.33
Sebastian Wesslen 95 Hammarby IF 7.36
Oscar Jacobsson 97 Västerås FK 7.54
David Persson 92 Täby IS 7.62
Jonathan Norberg 96 Huddinge AIS 7.69

Försök heat 2 1 feb  
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson 94 FIF Gnistan 7.24 q
Patrik Sjöö 92 Hässelby SK 7.31 q
Jakob Boyer 97 Nyköpings BIS 7.40
Alexander Clemes 85 IF Åland 7.44
Filip Almgren 84 Gefle IF 8.11
Andreas Engwall 92 Hammarby IF DQ tjuvstart
Patrik Vennström 98 Bromma IF ej start

Försök heat 3 1 feb  
Björn Skoglund 91 Bollnäs FIK 7.03 q
Erik Martinsson 96 Gefle IF 7.27 q
Karl Sjölander 97 Upsala IF 7.36
Eric Bergvall 94 Hässelby SK 7.52
Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 7.57
Sebastian Landström 94 IFK Lidingö 7.58
Sebastian Svedhammer 88 Spårvägens FK 7.74

Försök heat 4 1 feb  
Tony Darkwah 86 Hammarby IF 6.94 q
Edwin Råsberg 94 Hässelby SK 7.19 q
Johan Forsberg 92 Huddinge AIS 7.21 q 7.205
Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 7.23 q
Oliver Brandt-Nielsen 97 Köge Atletik 7.45
Jean de Dieu Irakiza 96 Gefle IF 7.56
Johan Wibäck 71 Huddinge AIS 8.07

Försök heat 5 1 feb  
Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF 7.21 q 7.203
Judel Kibondo 86 Spårvägens FK 7.27 q
Erik Grundberg 94 Hammarby IF 7.28 q
Nikola Stoyanov 95 Bulgarien 7.35
Christoffer Gustafsson 92 GoIF Tjalve 7.41
William Kisekka 97 Upsala IF 7.42
Markus Ögren 98 Hammarby IF 7.84

Försök heat 6 1 feb  
Michel Tornéus 86 Hammarby IF 7.07 q
Amadou Sussoho 95 Huddinge AIS 7.09 q
Daniel Nordmark 93 Västerås FK 7.21 q 7.209
Akram Adinda 96 Upsala IF 7.35
Sebastian Brandmaier 97 Upsala IF 7.39
Victor Björklund 96 Upsala IF 7.41
Rodi Kay 98 Hammarby IF 7.42

Finalheat 1 1 feb  
Tony Darkwah 86 Hammarby IF 6.86
Björn Skoglund 91 Bollnäs FIK 6.90
André Drummond 90 Spårvägens FK 7.01
Michel Tornéus 86 Hammarby IF 7.03
Amadou Sussoho 95 Huddinge AIS 7.06
Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF 7.17
Edwin Råsberg 94 Hässelby SK 7.18
Johan Forsberg 92 Huddinge AIS 7.26

Finalheat 2 1 feb  
Daniel Rosberg 96 Hammarby IF 7.17
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson 94 FIF Gnistan 7.21
Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 7.24
Judel Kibondo 86 Spårvägens FK 7.26
Daniel Nordmark 93 Västerås FK 7.29
Patrik Sjöö 92 Hässelby SK 7.37
Erik Grundberg 94 Hammarby IF ej start
Erik Martinsson 96 Gefle IF ej start


M 200m
Finalheat 1 1 feb  
Sunday Ojuri 93 Hammarby IF 22.53 1
Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF 22.64 2
Andreas Engwall 92 Hammarby IF bröt -

Finalheat 2 1 feb  
Fredrik Åström 93 Täby IS 22.64 3
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson 94 FIF Gnistan 22.83 4
Patrik Sjöö 92 Hässelby SK 23.18 7

Finalheat 3 1 feb  
Victor Kårelid 89 Hammarby IF 23.10 5
André Drummond 90 Spårvägens FK 23.17 6
Amadou Sussoho 95 Huddinge AIS 23.19 8
Erik Grundberg 94 Hammarby IF 23.21 9

Finalheat 4 1 feb  
Sebastian Landström 94 IFK Lidingö 23.71 10
Sven Jakobsson 96 Täby IS 24.09 13
Eric Bergvall 94 Hässelby SK 24.21 15

Finalheat 5 1 feb  
Johan Sjölander 99 Täby IS 24.00 11
Rodi Kay 98 Hammarby IF 24.07 12
David Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 24.37 16
Dag Hultberg 95 GoIF Tjalve 25.00 17

Finalheat 6 1 feb  
Filip Wendelin 96 IFK Sala 24.18 14
Ali Al-Mousawi 96 Köge Atletik 25.10 18
Sebastian Svedhammer 88 Spårvägens FK 25.42 19
Johan Wibäck 71 Huddinge AIS 25.86 20


M 400m
Finalheat 1 1 feb  
Erik Martinsson 96 Gefle IF 48.90 1
Johan Eriksson 88 Turebergs FK 49.34 2
Mattias Claesson 86 Hässelby SK 49.90 3

Finalheat 2 1 feb  
Elias Amado Wengholm 86 Hässelby SK 50.12 4
Mattias Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 50.21 5
Alex Torgersson 94 Hammarby IF 51.71 10

Finalheat 3 1 feb  
Martin Cameron 85 Spårvägens FK 50.93 6
Andreas Almlöf 95 Hammarby IF 51.14 7
Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97 Huddinge AIS 51.38 9
Filip Wendelin 96 IFK Sala 52.36 11

Finalheat 4 1 feb  
Edom Abreham 95 Hässelby SK 51.24 8
Jakob Boyer 97 Nyköpings BIS 52.42 12
Peter Wallin 71 IFK Märsta 53.36 13
Fredrik Lorentzon 97 IFK Lidingö 53.72 14

Finalheat 5 1 feb  
Abdi Yusuf 96 Hammarby IF 54.51 15
Gunnar Durén 63 Hässelby SK 55.23 16
Markus Ögren 98 Hammarby IF 55.95 17
Mateusz Stec 79 Hässelby SK 56.52 18


M 800m
Finalheat 1 1 feb  
Johan Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK 1:51.26 1
Rickard Gunnarsson 91 Hässelby SK 1:51.39 2
Karim Mohammadi 89 Spårvägens FK 1:52.42 3
Jamal Al-Hayrani 93 Qatar 1:52.64 4
Anton Asplund 90 Turebergs FK 1:52.65 5
Johan Eriksson 88 Turebergs FK bröt - pace

Finalheat 2 1 feb  
Abdiqani Khadar 97 KFUM Örebro 1:58.26 6
Bienvenue Musore 90 Tyresö FK 1:58.40 7
Gustav Berlin 95 IK Akele 2:01.28 8
Fredrik Orrsveden 95 Hammarby IF 2:02.68 9
Pontus Hagman 97 Västerås FK 2:10.71 13
Martin Hammar 95 Rånäs 4H bröt -

Finalheat 3 1 feb  
Anton Wijk 96 Upsala IF 2:07.03 10
Thomas Pickelner 85 Spårvägens FK 2:07.56 11
Elias Andersson 96 Spårvägens FK 2:10.67 12
Filip Dragutinovic 96 Hammarby IF 2:11.05 14
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson 96 Värmdö IF DQ - linjetramp


M 1500m
Finalheat 1 1 feb  
Tesfaye Cheru 93 Etiopien 3:43.44 1
Johan Rogestedt 93 Stenungsunds FI 3:44.01 2
Kalle Berglund 96 Spårvägens FK 3:53.64 3
Adil Bouafif 78 Hässelby SK 3:54.46 4
Napoleon Solomon 94 Fredrikshofs FI 3:58.53 5
Tim Sundström 89 KFUM Örebro 3:59.37 6
Daniel Gleimar 92 Turebergs FK 4:00.89 7
Erik Norrbom 93 Turebergs FK 4:04.33 9
Daniel Norberg 78 Spårvägens FK bröt -
Mattias Claesson 86 Hässelby SK bröt -

Finalheat 2 1 feb  
Anders Grahl 87 Enhörna IF 4:03.55 8
Abshir Aweys 95 KFUM Örebro 4:06.25 10
Erik Lagerlöf 97 IFK Lidingö 4:06.72 11
Erik Djurberg 97 Upsala IF 4:10.77 12
Samuel Lundell Vakkuri 95 Enhörna IF 4:11.37 13
Stefan Stojanovic 98 Huddinge AIS 4:12.02 14
Adam Bills 93 Hässelby SK 4:18.46 15
Oliver Langselius 95 Spårvägens FK 4:32.81 23
Martin Wuopio 97 IK Akele ej start -

Finalheat 3 1 feb  
Gustaf Nordling 97 Spårvägens FK 4:21.29 16
William Fransson 96 KFUM Örebro 4:22.57 17
Johannes Fahlström 85 FK Studenterna 4:25.98 18
David Karlsson 92 IK Akele 4:26.47 19
Rickard Karlsson 98 Hässelby SK 4:32.42 20
Olof Nordling 97 Spårvägens FK 4:32.47 21
Fabian Olsson 98 Hässelby SK 4:32.51 22
Bill Krohn 58 Huddinge AIS 4:33.10 24


M 3000m
Final 1 feb  
Daniel Lundgren 85 Turebergs FK 8:11.88
Jerker Lysell 89 Rehns BK 8:23.18
John Foitzik 91 Spårvägens FK 8:25.95
Olle Kalered 90 GoIF Tjalve 8:27.34
Jonas Leandersson 90 Enhörna IF 8:27.48
Robel Fsiha 95 Spårvägens FK 8:29.74
Ebba Tulu Chala 96 Spårvägens FK 8:39.10
Jonathan Cleghorn 90 Spårvägens FK 8:39.50
Nicolas Simonin 89 Föreningen Club Run 8:59.01
10  Robin Leandersson 88 Spårvägens FK 9:01.95
11  Yassin Abdelfath 95 Gefle IF 9:06.12
12  Alberto Ramos 84 Huddinge AIS 9:24.42
13  Karl Rönnby 91 Enhörna IF 9:24.80
14  Alexander Holm 92 GoIF Tjalve 9:25.06
15  Johan Södersten 69 Hässelby SK 9:32.91
16  Erland Simonsson 96 Danderyds SK 10:56.07
Alexander Holmblad 94 Spårvägens FK bröt


M Häck 60m 107 cm
Final 1 feb  
Marvin Tay 90 Spårvägens FK 7.93
Amir Shaker 89 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.02
Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 8.33
Eric Bergvall 94 Hässelby SK 8.78
Hunter S Mabon 69 FK Studenterna 9.73
Ayad Shaker 94 Råby-Rekarne FIF bröt


M Höjd
1 feb  
Fabian Delryd 96 Täby IS 210
Henrik Thoms 96 Hanvikens SK 203
Carl Rönnow 90 SC Athletique 200
Andreas Henriksson 90 IF Åland 194
Henning Rydström 95 Hässelby SK 182
Fredrik Kihlblom 98 Huddinge AIS 175

175 182 186 190 194 197 200 203 206 208 210 212
F.Delryd - - - o o - o xxo o o xxo xxx
A.Henriksson - - o o o xxx
C.Rönnow - - - - - - xo xxx
H.Thoms - - - o o xo xxo o x- x- x
F.Kihlblom o xxx
H.Rydström - o xxx


M Stav
1 feb  
Rasmus Carlsson 88 KFUM Örebro 515
Erik Thorstensson 89 Spårvägens FK 505
Per Drageryd 91 KFUM Örebro 485
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 455
Jonathan Jansson 91 Östhammar FI 445
Hannes Gidlöf 96 Gefle IF 445
Sebastien Hargeström 98 Hammarby IF 425
Sebastian Ruthström 97 Spårvägens FK 425
David Carlsson 90 Östhammar FI 405
Alfred Delefors-Hedberg 96 GoIF Tjalve 405
11  Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK 405
12  Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 405

405 425 445 455 465 475 485 495 505 515 525
F.Samuelsson o xo o xxo xxx
D.Carlsson o xxx
A.Ohlson xo xxx
H.Gidlöf - o xxo xxx
S.Hargeström o xxo x-
J.Jansson - o xo xxx
R.Carlsson - - - - - - o - o xxo xxx
S.Ruthström xo xxo xxx
E.Thorstensson - - - - - o - o o xxx
P.Drageryd - - - - - xo xo x xx
I.Hampel Klang xxo xxx
A.Delefors-Hedber o xxx


M Längd
1 feb  
Denis Eradiri 83 Bulgarien 7,45
Johan Talèus 94 Eskilstuna FI 7,39
Alexander Wittlock 91 Spårvägens FK 7,18
Ritchie Moba 90 IFK Tumba 7,10
Adam Chiguer 91 Spårvägens FK 7,09
Patric Hjort 93 Västerås FK 6,99
Adam Ståhlberg 91 Upsala IF 6,98
Jesper Hellström 95 Hässelby SK 6,93
Björn Bamane 93 Spårvägens FK 6,71
10  Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 6,45
11  Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK 6,10
12  Jacob Tersander 92 Hammarby IF 6,07
13  Simon Averin Markström 95 Hammarby IF 5,93
14  Hunter S Mabon 69 FK Studenterna 5,60
15  Jonathan Norberg 96 Huddinge AIS 5,38
William Frobe 98 Täby IS X

1   2   3   4   5   6  
L.Ohtamaa 6,27 6,41 6,45
J.Talèus 7,30 7,34 7,39 6,90 6,05 7,37
W.Frobe - - - - - -
J.Hellström 6,57 6,81 6,79 - X 6,93
R.Moba 7,10 - X - - -
S.Averin Marks 5,68 X 5,93
D.Eradiri X 7,37 7,36 7,45 X 7,21
G.Inostroza X X 6,10
A.Ståhlberg 6,81 X X 6,83 6,98 X
P.Hjort 6,81 X 6,87 6,93 6,87 6,99
A.Chiguer X 6,98 7,09 X X X
A.Wittlock X 7,18 6,68 X X X
J.Norberg 5,35 5,38 5,32
B.Bamane 6,71 X 6,71
H.Mabon 5,60 5,36 X
J.Tersander 6,06 X 6,07


M Tresteg
1 feb  
Erik Ehrlin 90 Hammarby IF 14,73
Erik Grundberg 94 Hammarby IF 13,47
Albin Boestad 97 IFK Lidingö 12,45
Axel Abrahamsson 98 Bromma IF 11,33

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Abrahamsson 11,26 X 11,10 11,20 11,33 10,47
E.Ehrlin 13,87 14,54 14,73 14,32 14,16 14,60
A.Boestad X X 12,37 12,45 12,39 X
E.Grundberg 12,85 12,93 12,95 13,29 13,47 X


M Kula 7.26 kg
1 feb  
Leif Arrhenius 86 Spårvägens FK 19,37
Kim Christensen 84 Sparta Atletik 19,02
Mesud Pezer 94 Bosnien och Herzegovina 18,15
Arwid Koskinen 92 Huddinge AIS 17,42
Daniel Ståhl 92 Spårvägens FK 16,82
Jeffrey Ige 83 Huddinge AIS 14,37
Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 13,72
Fredrik Hallinder 88 Turebergs FK 13,66
Bengt Pettersson 61 Huddinge AIS 13,55
10  Petter Olson 91 Hässelby SK 13,12

1   2   3   4   5   6  
M.Pezer 17,85 18,15 17,60 18,00 X X
D.Ståhl X 15,96 X 16,50 16,67 16,82
K.Christensen X X 18,61 X X 19,02
J.Ige 14,15 X 14,26 14,14 X 14,37
L.Arrhenius 18,36 19,37 19,07 19,32 18,93 X
R.Olofsson 13,72 13,21 X X X 13,52
A.Koskinen 16,97 X 17,42 16,95 17,31 17,17
P.Olson 13,03 13,12 13,05
B.Pettersson 13,55 X X
F.Hallinder 13,21 13,66 X X X 13,15


M Vikt 15.88 kg
1 feb  
Hans Eriksson 86 Västerås FK 18,44
Daniel Nyman 87 IFK Växjö 17,61
Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 13,30
Andrus Klaar 75 Spårvägens FK 12,49

1   2   3   4   5   6  
R.Olofsson X 12,77 13,30 X 13,22 X
H.Eriksson 17,92 18,35 18,44 X X X
A.Klaar 12,20 X 12,49 X X X
D.Nyman X 17,61 X 17,16 17,43 X


P19 Häck 60m 100 cm
Final 1 feb  
Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK 8.79
Victor Björklund 96 Upsala IF 8.88


P19 Kula 6.0 kg
1 feb  
Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS 15,50
Alexander Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 15,48
Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK 15,40
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 14,77

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Ohlson 14,55 14,59 X 14,81 14,98 15,40
A.Persson 15,48 14,88 15,00 14,46 15,07 15,03
G.Heen 14,87 15,48 15,45 15,50 15,15 X
F.Samuelsson 14,24 14,53 14,54 14,57 X 14,77


P19 Vikt
1 feb  
Alexander Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 14,73

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Persson 14,43 14,69 14,17 14,46 14,73 X


P17 Häck 60m 91 cm
Final 1 feb  
William Frobe 98 Täby IS 8.68
Denis Dvinskih 98 Täby IS 9.57


P17 Längd
1 feb  
David Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 5,99
Anton Cigéhn 98 Täby IS 5,92
Johan Sjölander 99 Täby IS 5,67
Patrik Vennström 98 Bromma IF 5,66
Denis Dvinskih 98 Täby IS 5,58

1   2   3   4   5   6  
P.Vennström 5,53 5,64 5,66 5,32 5,47 5,65
D.Dvinskih 5,08 2,66 5,17 5,10 - 5,58
J.Sjölander 5,45 5,67 1,75 5,59 2,15 5,41
A.Cigéhn 5,92 5,83 5,90 5,83 5,84 X
D.Svensson 5,93 5,91 5,99 X 5,79 X


P17 Kula 5.0 kg
1 feb  
Jesper Arbinge 97 Huddinge AIS 16,65
Oscar Gustafsson 97 Nyköpings BIS 15,66
Carl Krüsell Berg 98 Hammarby IF 10,99
Patrik Lindstedt 99 Hässelby SK 16,69 P15 4,0kg

1   2   3   4   5   6  
C.Krüsell Berg X 9,97 X 10,99 X X
P.Lindstedt X X 16,69 X X X
J.Arbinge 15,11 X 15,21 X X 16,65
O.Gustafsson X 14,94 X X 15,16 15,66


P17 Vikt
1 feb  
Oscar Gustafsson 97 Nyköpings BIS 17,03
Albin Kjellberg 97 Hässelby SK 14,93
Carl Krüsell Berg 98 Hammarby IF 12,72
Patrik Lindstedt 99 Hässelby SK 18,09 P15 9,08kg

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Kjellberg 14,00 14,93 14,39 X 13,57 X
P.Lindstedt X X 18,09 X X 18,01
O.Gustafsson 16,59 17,03 16,78 X X X
C.Krüsell Berg 12,11 12,28 12,72 X 12,28 X


K 60m
Försök heat 1 1 feb  
Caroline Sandsjoe 92 IF Göta Karlstad 7.64 q
Isabelle Eurenius 89 Spårvägens FK 7.78 q
Hanna Adriansson 92 IFK Lidingö 7.79 q
Malin Andersson 97 Gefle IF 7.89 q
Linn Gustafsson 97 IF Åland 7.98 q
Sandra Hentschel 97 Hammarby IF 8.11
Matilda Lindberg 97 Huddinge AIS 8.39
Sandra Törnros 95 Gefle IF ej start

Försök heat 2 1 feb  
Emma Gällstedt 96 Gefle IF 7.70 q
Sara Söderberg 94 GoIF Tjalve 7.76 q
Karolina Nikamo 95 Upsala IF 7.77 q
Josefin Palm 94 Gefle IF 7.80 q
Yasmin Jelassi 96 Hammarby IF 8.02 q
Ida Jansson 95 Rånäs 4H 8.05 q
Saga Berneryd 99 Danderyds SK 8.12
Erica Graveley 92 Hässelby SK 8.23

Försök heat 3 1 feb  
Tove Ågren 96 Falu IK 7.70 q
Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 7.76 q
Linnéa Alstermark 92 Hammarby IF 7.92 q
Vilma Åkerman 99 Gefle IF 8.00 q
Linda Frödin 93 Turebergs FK 8.01 q
Hanna Jonsson 96 IFK Lidingö 8.34
Johanna Norberg 98 Täby IS 8.53

Finalheat 1 1 feb  
Caroline Sandsjoe 92 IF Göta Karlstad 7.63
Emma Gällstedt 96 Gefle IF 7.69
Isabelle Eurenius 89 Spårvägens FK 7.71
Tove Ågren 96 Falu IK 7.72
Karolina Nikamo 95 Upsala IF 7.72
Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 7.77
Sara Söderberg 94 GoIF Tjalve 7.90
Hanna Adriansson 92 IFK Lidingö ej start

Finalheat 2 1 feb  
Malin Andersson 97 Gefle IF 7.91
Yasmin Jelassi 96 Hammarby IF 7.94
Linn Gustafsson 97 IF Åland 7.96
Linda Frödin 93 Turebergs FK 7.99
Vilma Åkerman 99 Gefle IF 8.00
Ida Jansson 95 Rånäs 4H ej start
Linnéa Alstermark 92 Hammarby IF ej start
Josefin Palm 94 Gefle IF ej start


K 200m
Finalheat 1 1 feb  
Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 24.96 2 24.960
Hanna Adriansson 92 IFK Lidingö 25.56 4
Linda Frödin 93 Turebergs FK 25.71 6

Finalheat 2 1 feb  
Tove Ågren 96 Falu IK 24.96 1 24.952
Rebecca Larsson 94 Hässelby SK 25.70 5
Mikaela Johannesson 96 Hässelby SK 26.08 7

Finalheat 3 1 feb  
Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 25.50 3
Saga Berneryd 99 Danderyds SK 26.38 9
Alexandra Bartee 95 Gefle IF 27.10 12

Finalheat 4 1 feb  
Frida Hogstrand 93 Täby IS 26.22 8
Vilma Åkerman 99 Gefle IF 26.74 10
Linda Skantze 95 IFK Lidingö ej start -

Finalheat 5 1 feb  
Erica Graveley 92 Hässelby SK 26.96 11
Johanna Bromark 93 Gefle IF 27.30 13
Hanna Jonsson 96 IFK Lidingö 27.80 14
Jenni Ehn Gårdhage 78 Västerås FK 28.42 15


K 400m
Finalheat 1 1 feb  
Elin Moraiti 91 Hässelby SK 55.55 1 25.86
Sharon Lopez 97 Västerås FK 59.95 2 28.18
Emelie Gabrielsson 88 GoIF Tjalve 60.51 4 28.68
Anna Sommer Hauge 98 Köge Atletik 61.04 5 28.82

Finalheat 2 1 feb  
Josefine Gabrielsson 92 GoIF Tjalve 59.96 3 27.63
Jenny Wingqvist 97 Hässelby SK 61.88 6 29.19
Jenni Ehn Gårdhage 78 Västerås FK 63.07 7 29.20


K 800m
Finalheat 1 1 feb  
Anna Silvander 93 IFK Lidingö 2:09.77 1
Linn Bengtsson 97 IFK Växjö 2:12.47 2
Elin Moraiti 91 Hässelby SK 2:13.09 3
Sara Rönnby 93 Enhörna IF 2:14.50 4
Ida Holm 93 Täby IS 2:15.12 5
Hanna Palmgren 88 Spårvägens FK 2:18.70 6
Iris Lauper 89 Schweiz 2:18.85 7
Josefine Malmborg 94 Täby IS 2:20.96 8

Finalheat 2 1 feb  
Caroline Løvenstien Vegeberg 98 Köge Atletik 2:23.72 9
Stina Åberg 94 Hammarby IF 2:24.45 10
Sofia Nilsson 95 Linköpings GIF 2:28.82 11
Josefin Holmström 91 Huddinge AIS 2:41.56 12
Hannah Helin 99 IF Åland 2:52.47 13


K 1500m
Final 1 feb  
Nathalie Rohlén 90 Spårvägens FK 4:34.77
Cecilia Kleist 82 IK Akele 4:37.73
Alexandra Johansen 94 Köge Atletik 4:41.86
Frida Aspnäs 87 Spårvägens FK 4:41.86
Hanna Lindholm 79 Hammarby IF 4:42.95
Amanda Trense 95 Östersunds GIF 4:45.14
Lisa Bergdahl 95 Glanshammars IF 4:48.98
Dace Landström 83 Vallentuna FK 4:50.03
Jessica Wetterborg 80 FK Studenterna 4:58.91
10  Hanna Bergström 97 Huddinge AIS 4:59.16
Isabella Andersson 97 Turebergs FK bröt
Lisa Forsberg 89 Spårvägens FK bröt


K 3000m
Final 1 feb  
Karolin Ohlsson 91 Järla IF 10:14.1 man


K Häck 60m 84 cm
Final 1 feb  
Elin Westerlund 90 Spårvägens FK 8.52
Madeleine Eriksson 93 IFK Lidingö 8.56
Sofia Mossberg 95 Falu IK 8.60
Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 8.80
Johanna Höglund 84 Upsala IF 9.86
Josefin Palm 94 Gefle IF bröt

Extralopp 1 feb  
Elin Westerlund 90 Spårvägens FK 8.48
Sofia Mossberg 95 Falu IK 8.56
Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 8.84
Madeleine Eriksson 93 IFK Lidingö bröt


K Höjd
1 feb  
Sofie Skoog 90 IF Göta Karlstad 181
Evelina Erlandsson 94 Nyköpings BIS 176
Lisa Engman 94 Kils AIK 170
Lina Löfqvist 93 Upsala IF 167
Madeleine Serenhov 91 IFK Lidingö 164
Linda Skantze 95 IFK Lidingö 164
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 164
Louise Ekman 97 Gefle IF X

152 156 160 164 167 170 173 176 179 181 184
S.Jäger-Stenberg o xo xo xxo xxx
L.Engman - - - o o o xxx
M.Serenhov - - o o xxx
S.Skoog - - - - - - o o o o xxx
E.Erlandsson - - - xo o o xo o xxx
L.Skantze - - xo xo xxx
L.Löfqvist - o xo o xxo xxx
L.Ekman x-


K Stav
1 feb  
Elienor Werner 98 Hässelby SK 395
Denise Eriksson 95 Gefle IF 365
Josefin Herstedt 98 Hammarby IF 345
Lisa Gunnarsson 99 Hässelby SK 345
Linnéa Palmerstedt 98 Hammarby IF 290
Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg 98 Hammarby IF X

275 290 305 320 335 345 355 365 375 395 405
J.Herstedt - - - - o o xxx
E.Werner - - - - - - - - o xxo xxx
I.Fritzdorf-Kåber xxx
D.Eriksson - - - - o - o o xxx
L.Gunnarsson - - o o xxo o xxx
L.Palmerstedt xo o xxx


K Längd
1 feb  
Malin Olsson 90 IFK Lidingö 6,02
Sara Kviberg 93 Hellas FK 5,69
Linda Bergh 89 Hässelby SK 5,68
Moa Ullgren 96 GoIF Tjalve 5,66
Jonna Kowalski 94 GoIF Tjalve 5,61
Sara Söderberg 94 GoIF Tjalve 5,56
Sofia Lund 86 Hässelby SK 5,40
Rakel Rosshagen 95 Hässelby SK 5,36
Mikaela Jerresand 93 Täby IS 5,28
10  Joline Jansson 96 Östhammar FI 5,07
11  Ellinor Persson 96 Täby IS 5,04
12  Felicia Asplund 96 Hammarby IF 4,83
13  Johanna Höglund 84 Upsala IF 4,82
14  Elin Forsberg 96 Hammarby IF 4,68
15  Tina Runesson 92 Västerås FK 4,10

1   2   3   4   5   6  
M.Jerresand 5,28 X 4,85
S.Lund X X 5,40 X X X
J.Jansson 5,07 3,81 4,99
J.Höglund X 4,76 4,82
S.Kviberg 5,69 X 2,70 3,41 X X
S.Söderberg X 5,26 5,32 5,56 5,40 -
F.Asplund 4,74 4,83 4,62
M.Ullgren X 5,64 5,66 X X X
T.Runesson X 4,10 X
M.Olsson X X 5,91 5,85 X 6,02
R.Rosshagen X 5,36 5,20 5,22 - -
E.Persson X X 5,04
J.Kowalski 5,33 5,34 5,60 5,54 5,61 5,50
L.Bergh X X 5,47 X X 5,68
E.Forsberg 4,58 4,56 4,68


K Tresteg
1 feb  
Angelica Ström 81 Spårvägens FK 12,82
Frida Lindström 90 Huddinge AIS 12,79
Rebecka Abrahamsson 94 FIF Gnistan 12,65
Madeleine Nilsson 91 Gefle IF 11,98
Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 11,53
Joline Jansson 96 Östhammar FI 10,42
Ylva Jakobsson 98 Hammarby IF 10,41
Erica Wide 94 Hässelby SK 10,14
Hedvig Engström Kindmark 97 Upsala IF 9,61
10  Sara Pernbrink 96 Hammarby IF 9,41

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Engberg X X 11,52 11,53 X X
M.Nilsson 11,85 X 11,93 11,88 11,98 X
A.Ström X 12,82 12,59 12,72 12,65 X
R.Abrahamsson X 12,27 X X 12,65 X
E.Wide 10,09 10,09 9,97 10,14 10,09 X
H.Engström Kin X X 9,61
S.Pernbrink X 9,41 X
J.Jansson 9,84 10,42 10,17 10,27 10,28 10,23
Y.Jakobsson 10,41 10,40 X - - -
F.Lindström 11,89 12,48 12,53 12,79 X 12,73


K Kula 4.0 kg
1 feb  
Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba 13,87
Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 13,08
Sophie Kling 91 Hammarby IF 12,04
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 11,18
Sara Söderberg 94 GoIF Tjalve 10,34
Johanna Höglund 84 Upsala IF 10,15

1   2   3   4   5   6  
S.Söderberg 10,28 X 10,34 X X X
S.Jäger-Stenberg 10,75 X 11,18 X 10,16 10,35
S.Kling 11,72 12,00 X 11,90 12,04 11,59
J.Höglund 9,74 10,15 X X X X
S.Linde 12,45 12,15 13,05 12,37 13,08 13,04
A.Wikström 13,45 13,39 13,69 13,48 13,87 X


K Vikt 9.08 kg
1 feb  
Eleni Larsson 93 Huddinge AIS 19,68
Anneli Ståhl 90 Spårvägens FK 17,42
Amanda Karlsson 96 Huddinge AIS 14,94
Alexandra Lundström 92 IFK Lidingö 11,87

1   2   3   4   5   6  
E.Larsson 18,85 17,10 18,83 X 19,68 17,80
A.Karlsson 14,09 X X X 14,22 14,94
A.Ståhl X 16,81 X 16,83 X 17,42
A.Lundström 11,14 11,35 11,87 X X 10,06


F19 Häck 60m 84 cm
Final 1 feb  
Rakel Rosshagen 95 Hässelby SK 9.21
Ellinor Persson 96 Täby IS 9.24
Moa Ullgren 96 GoIF Tjalve 9.50
Felicia Asplund 96 Hammarby IF 10.09


F19 Kula 4.0 kg
1 feb  
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn 95 Sundbybergs IK 11,67
Hanna Mårtensson 96 Hässelby SK 10,87

1   2   3   4   5   6  
F.Öhrn-Selahn 11,67 X X X X 10,85
H.Mårtensson 10,17 10,50 10,37 X 10,87 10,79


F19 Vikt
1 feb  
Linnea Jönsson 95 Upsala IF 16,66
Amanda Karlsson 96 Huddinge AIS 15,94
Hanna Mårtensson 96 Hässelby SK 13,60
Annika Larsson 96 Upsala IF 13,32

1   2   3   4   5   6  
L.Jönsson 16,23 15,12 X X X 16,66
A.Larsson 13,12 13,06 13,32 13,01 X 12,56
A.Karlsson X 14,47 14,80 15,02 15,94 X
H.Mårtensson 12,10 13,18 12,30 X X 13,60


F17 Häck 60m 76 cm
Försök heat 1 1 feb  
Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 8.90 q
Ylva Jakobsson 98 Hammarby IF 9.15 q
Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 9.44 q
Jenny Wingqvist 97 Hässelby SK 9.52

Försök heat 2 1 feb  
Linn Gustafsson 97 IF Åland 9.01 q
Emma Jansson 97 Falu IK 9.10 q
Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 9.26 q
Sofia Renbjörk 97 GoIF Tjalve 9.49 q
Louise Ekman 97 Gefle IF 9.50 q

Final 1 feb  
Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 8.85
Linn Gustafsson 97 IF Åland 8.97
Emma Jansson 97 Falu IK 9.13
Ylva Jakobsson 98 Hammarby IF 9.18
Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 9.34
Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 9.37
Louise Ekman 97 Gefle IF 9.44
Sofia Renbjörk 97 GoIF Tjalve 9.51


F17 Längd
1 feb  
Emma Jansson 97 Falu IK 5,23
Sofia Renbjörk 97 GoIF Tjalve 5,13
Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 5,02
Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 4,98
Sofie Persson 98 Hässelby SK 4,86
Karin Östberg 98 Bromma IF 4,69
Hannah Orzechowski 98 Spårvägens FK 4,63
Johanna Norberg 98 Täby IS 4,61
Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 5,89 F19 ut

1   2   3   4   5   6  
S.Persson X 4,86 4,48 4,51 4,71 4,45
K.Östberg 4,35 4,36 4,69 4,33 4,38 4,24
E.Jansson 5,00 4,10 5,23 5,05 5,03 5,14
H.Orzechowski 4,58 4,58 4,48 4,57 4,58 4,63
H.Kolte 4,78 4,75 4,74 5,02 4,87 4,97
J.Norberg - 4,35 4,14 X 4,59 4,61
S.Renbjörk X X 5,00 4,90 5,02 5,13
S.Linde X X 5,89 5,66 - -
L.Linde 4,72 4,86 4,90 4,98 4,67 4,96


F17 Kula 3.0 kg
1 feb  
Victoria Engström Kindmark 97 Upsala IF 12,75
Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 12,29
Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 11,96
Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 11,68
Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 11,64
Felicia Lindberg 97 Hammarby IF 11,46
Ylva Jakobsson 98 Hammarby IF 10,80

1   2   3   4   5   6  
J.Dyremark 11,30 11,13 X X 10,87 11,64
F.Lindberg X X 10,88 11,46 11,02 11,15
L.Linde X 12,03 12,29 X 12,09 X
Y.Jakobsson 10,80 8,92 8,72 10,14 9,91 9,48
M.Eriksson 11,67 11,91 11,85 11,90 11,77 11,96
H.Kolte 11,56 11,52 11,63 X X 11,68
V.Engström Kindma 12,26 12,75 X 12,10 12,31 12,30


F17 Vikt
1 feb  
Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 12,50

1   2   3   4   5   6  
M.Eriksson 11,08 X 11,64 X 12,50 12,46



© Track & Field, Christer Falk