RESULTAT mellan 13 dec och 14 dec
Luciaspelen 2014-12-13/14
Sätrahallen, Stockholm
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 14-12-14 16:26


 
M 30m
Försök heat 113 dec 
Adam Lindhe94IFK Lidingö 4.25q
Aaro Pekkola97Tampereen Ur.-38 4.34q
Joona Kopakkala97Tampereen Ur.-38 4.46q
Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö 4.46q
Lauri Eneh97Tampereen Ur.-38 4.47

Försök heat 213 dec 
Erik Lidén96IFK Lidingö 4.27q
Aleksi Pelto97Tampereen Ur.-38 4.34q
Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö 4.39q
Patrik Daymond97Tampereen Ur.-38 4.42q
Aleksi Heimonen97Tampereen Ur.-38 4.46

Final13 dec 
Adam Lindhe94IFK Lidingö 4.20
Erik Lidén96IFK Lidingö 4.26
Aleksi Pelto97Tampereen Ur.-38 4.32
Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö 4.39
Aaro Pekkola97Tampereen Ur.-38 4.40
Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö 4.50
Joona Kopakkala97Tampereen Ur.-38 4.53
Patrik Daymond97Tampereen Ur.-38DQ


M 300m
Finalheat 114 dec 
Grigorios Kyriakoudi97Huddinge AIS35.161
Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö36.143
Aleksi Heimonen97Tampereen Ur.-3836.515
Jon Forss96Tampereen Ur.-3839.1712

Finalheat 214 dec 
Ahmed AL Ani00Huddinge AIS35.802
Sebastian Landström94IFK Lidingö37.027
Erik Lidén96IFK Lidingö38.0510

Finalheat 314 dec 
Lauri Eneh97Tampereen Ur.-3836.706
Patrik Daymond97Tampereen Ur.-3837.038
Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö38.009

Finalheat 414 dec 
Peter Wallin71IFK Märsta36.224
Sofian Haji96Eskilstuna FI39.1011
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96Värmdö IF41.3313


P17 30m
Försök heat 113 dec 
Daniel Persson98Bromma IF 4.28q
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK 4.37q
Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS 4.39q
Arttu Hyvönen98Tampereen Ur.-38 4.41q
Malte Åhman99IFK Lidingö 4.45q
Noa Fridell99Eskilstuna FI 4.49q
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK 4.85

Försök heat 213 dec 
Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta 4.45q
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK 4.48q
Alexander Strid98Hässelby SK 4.52
Filip Hedlund99Hellas FK 4.56
Axxel Oldin99Hellas FK 4.64
Rasmus Högberg99IFK Tumba 4.67

Final13 dec 
Daniel Persson98Bromma IF 4.27
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK 4.28
Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS 4.40
Malte Åhman99IFK Lidingö 4.41
Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta 4.42
Arttu Hyvönen98Tampereen Ur.-38 4.43
Noa Fridell99Eskilstuna FI 4.43
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK 4.45


P17 300m
Final14 dec 
Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta37.43
Emil Thedeen 98Bromma IF38.60
Malte Åhman99IFK Lidingö39.94
Yakan Faarax95Fredrikshofs FI46.65ut


P17 600m
Finalheat 113 dec 
Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta 1:31.091
Abdulah Adna98Hammarby IF 1:31.662
Jonathan Edemalm99Eskilstuna FI 1:32.453
Elis Sandberg99Tyresö FK 1:32.684
Vilgot Olofsson Liljeholm98Mälarhöjdens IK 1:34.125

Finalheat 213 dec 
Shureh Ahmed Abdi98Hammarby IF 1:34.816
Arttu Hyvönen98Tampereen Ur.-38 1:36.597
Björn Ternström99Gottsunda IF 1:46.268
Rasmus Ternström99Gottsunda IF 1:50.229


P17 Längdzon
14 dec 
Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta5,98
Arttu Hyvönen98Tampereen Ur.-385,92
Axel Abrahamsson 98Bromma IF5,46
Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SK5,41
Joona Kopakkala97Tampereen Ur.-380,006,10
Aleksi Pelto97Tampereen Ur.-380,006,61


P15 60m
Försök heat 114 dec 
Calle Haag00IFK Märsta 7.66q
Timmy Karlsson00Huddinge AIS 8.00q
Erik Thunqvist00Bromma IF 8.02q
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK 8.58q
Oskar Bergek00Bromma IF 9.03

Försök heat 214 dec 
Felix Prins00Hammarby IF 7.71q
Philip Ludwigs00Danderyds SK 7.81q
Joakim Wadstein00IK Norrköping FI 7.96q
Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS 8.05q

Final14 dec 
Calle Haag00IFK Märsta 7.58
Philip Ludwigs00Danderyds SK 7.73
Felix Prins00Hammarby IF 7.79
Joakim Wadstein00IK Norrköping FI 8.02
Timmy Karlsson00Huddinge AIS 8.04
Erik Thunqvist00Bromma IF 8.07
Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS 8.09
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK 8.44


P15 1000m
13 dec 
Isak Lefvert00Mälarhöjdens IK 2:50.841
Nils Jonsson00Danderyds SK 2:54.042
Axel Du Rietz00Hellas FK 2:58.473
Olle Ulfvengren00Hammarby IF 2:59.674
Rasmus Jönsson00IFK Lidingö 3:04.025
Leo Kvisth00Mälarhöjdens IK 3:13.206
Oskar Bergek00Bromma IF 3:16.297


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Final13 dec 
Felix Prins00Hammarby IF 8.881
Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö 9.102
Simon Thor00IFK Märsta 9.193
Oscar Glas01Bromma IF 9.814
Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta10.345
Markus Lantto01Bromma IF10.816
Noah Ander01Bromma IF11.487
Filip Ahlberg 01Bromma IF11.768


P15 Höjd
14 dec 
Leo Bergström00Täby IS186
Simon Thor00IFK Märsta186
Joakim Wadstein00IK Norrköping FI182
Timmy Karlsson00Huddinge AIS168
Erik Thunqvist00Bromma IF160


P15 Längd
13 dec 
Felix Prins00Hammarby IF5,89
Calle Haag00IFK Märsta5,85
Simon Thor00IFK Märsta5,67
Arvid Gussarsson00Hammarby IF5,25   5,21
Timmy Karlsson00Huddinge AIS5,25   4,93
Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö5,16
Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS4,93
Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS4,55
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK4,36
10 Oskar Bergek00Bromma IF4,25


P15 Kula4.0 kg
14 dec 
Ragnar Carlsson00Falu IK14,57
Simon Thor00IFK Märsta13,71
Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK12,01
Calle Haag00IFK Märsta9,96
Felix Prins00Hammarby IF9,93
Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS9,84
Arvid Gussarsson00Hammarby IF9,24
Oskar Bergek00Bromma IF6,46


P14 60m
Försök heat 114 dec 
Oscar Glas01Bromma IF 8.15q
Alex Emahazion01Huddinge AIS 8.39
Marcus Hagerud01Mälarhöjdens IK 8.45
Calle Henrysson01IFK Märsta 8.61
Jesse Kivipuro01Tampereen Ur.-38 8.61
Filip Ahlberg 01Bromma IF 8.74
Wilmer Ribba01Tyresö FK 8.75
Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK 9.02

Försök heat 214 dec 
Oskar Nummelin01Huddinge AIS 7.96q
Albin Wägmark01Mälarhöjdens IK 7.99q
John Nylander01Hässelby SK 8.14q
Arvid Askensjö01IFK Lidingö 8.47
Simon Sandkvist01Järfälla IF 8.51
Felix Wallin01IFK Märsta 8.65
Arthur Abrahamsson 01Bromma IF 9.08
Enzo Fors01Tyresö FK 9.09

Försök heat 314 dec 
Elias Sahlin01IFK Lidingö 8.09q
Arttu Tuominen01Tampereen Ur.-38 8.17q
Cédric Corman01Bromma IF 8.45
Benjamin Ferm01Huddinge AIS 8.58
Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta 8.69
Elias Johansson01Mälarhöjdens IK 8.86
Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF 9.16
David Mattiasson01Turebergs FK 9.73

Försök heat 414 dec 
Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK 7.77q
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK 8.29q
Gabriel Larsson Stewart 01Bromma IF 8.41
Måns Birkoff01Huddinge AIS 8.59
Noah Ander01Bromma IF 8.68
Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF 8.83
Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IF 8.91
Johannes Josefsson01Åkersberga SKej start

Final14 dec 
Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK 7.72
Oskar Nummelin01Huddinge AIS 7.92
Elias Sahlin01IFK Lidingö 7.95
John Nylander01Hässelby SK 8.07
Albin Wägmark01Mälarhöjdens IK 8.09
Oscar Glas01Bromma IF 8.14
Arttu Tuominen01Tampereen Ur.-38 8.18
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK 8.31


P14 1000m
Finalheat 113 dec 
Filip Ahlberg 01Bromma IF 3:05.834
Arvid Brikell01Spårvägens FK 3:13.646
Markus Lantto01Bromma IF 3:22.5710
Anton Andreassen01Huddinge AIS 3:24.8711
Benjamin Ferm01Huddinge AIS 3:32.0812
Tim Possekel01Huddinge AIS 3:35.3013
Måns Birkoff01Huddinge AIS 3:40.6914
Oliwer Raitis01Huddinge AISej start-

Finalheat 213 dec 
Albert Nygren01Upsala IF 2:43.651
Albin Wägmark01Mälarhöjdens IK 2:50.812
Gustav Gahne01Täby IS 3:05.313
Filip Lindeberg01IFK Lidingö 3:12.495
Simon Sandkvist01Järfälla IF 3:13.927
Elias Vlachos01Mälarhöjdens IK 3:14.098
Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF 3:16.829
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AISej start-


P14 Höjd
14 dec 
Elias Sahlin01IFK Lidingö182
Cédric Corman01Bromma IF156
Calle Henrysson01IFK Märsta152
Enzo Fors01Tyresö FK144
Pelle Liljegren01Österhaninge IF144
Simon Sandkvist01Järfälla IF140
Oscar Glas01Bromma IF140
Wilmer Ribba01Tyresö FK140
Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta140
10 Arthur Abrahamsson 01Bromma IF136
11 Gabriel Larsson Stewart 01Bromma IF132
Noah Ander01Bromma IF


P14 Längd
14 dec 
Elias Sahlin01IFK Lidingö5,28
Albin Wägmark01Mälarhöjdens IK5,27
Alex Emahazion01Huddinge AIS5,01
Simon Sandkvist01Järfälla IF4,92
Oscar Glas01Bromma IF4,87
Jesse Kivipuro01Tampereen Ur.-384,67   4,63
Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta4,67   4,55
Noah Ander01Bromma IF4,59
Måns Birkoff01Huddinge AIS4,49
10 Oskar Nummelin01Huddinge AIS4,47
11 Enzo Fors01Tyresö FK4,40
12 Wilmer Ribba01Tyresö FK4,31
13 Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IF4,29
14 Arthur Abrahamsson 01Bromma IF4,22
15 Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF4,21
16 Calle Henrysson01IFK Märsta4,18
17 Gabriel Larsson Stewart 01Bromma IF4,10
18 Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS4,09
19 Felix Wallin01IFK Märsta4,01
20 Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK4,00
21 Pelle Liljegren01Österhaninge IF3,98
22 David Mattiasson01Turebergs FK3,79
23 Gabriel Adolfsson01Huddinge AIS3,78
24 Filip Ahlberg 01Bromma IF3,76
25 Benjamin Ferm01Huddinge AIS3,75
26 Elias Johansson01Mälarhöjdens IK3,63
27 Johannes Josefsson01Åkersberga SK3,26   3,26
28 Jonathan Körvits01Hässelby SK3,26   3,13
29 Orvar Schmidt01IF Linnéa3,17
Cédric Corman01Bromma IF0,00


P14 Kula4.0 kg
13 dec 
Isak Sjöö01Fredrikshofs FI10,11
Albin Wägmark01Mälarhöjdens IK10,05
Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta9,54
Oscar Glas01Bromma IF9,39
Eric Nylander01Hässelby SK8,97
Markus Lantto01Bromma IF8,96
Gabriel Jergander01Ösmo Nynäs FK8,68
Elias Vlachos01Mälarhöjdens IK8,37
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS8,07
10 Arthur Abrahamsson 01Bromma IF6,88
11 Filip Ahlberg 01Bromma IF6,86
12 Noah Ander01Bromma IF6,73
13 David Mattiasson01Turebergs FK5,56


P13 60m
Försök heat 114 dec 
Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö 8.48q
Ludvig All02Täby IS 8.76q
Patrik Hedman02Huddinge AIS 9.10
Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK 9.31
Sigge Rystedt02Hässelby SK 9.52
Oskar Frisk02Hammarby IF 9.53
Axel Hammar02Hässelby SK 9.77
Liam Hermansson02Huddinge AIS10.01

Försök heat 214 dec 
Zion Eriksson02Täby IS 7.85q
Mattias Waernulf02Västerås FK 8.66q
Jakob Persson02Bromma IF 9.03
David Parmryd02IF Linnéa 9.55
Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö 9.56
Pontus Carlström02Hammarby IF 9.98
Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö10.07
Daniel Almlöf02Hammarby IF10.20

Försök heat 314 dec 
Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö 8.66q
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö 8.91
Melker Gussarsson02Hammarby IF 8.91
Max Malmsten02IFK Lidingö 9.14
Emil Pettersson02AIK Friidrott 9.33
Gustav Frisk02Hammarby IF 9.54
Viktor Möller02Hässelby SK 9.63
Simon Jansson02Österhaninge IF 9.70

Försök heat 414 dec 
Hussein Al Khawaja02Huddinge AIS 7.97q
Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS 8.71q
Max Öquist02IFK Lidingö 9.18
Josh Routh02Tullinge-Tumba FF 9.51
Arvid Holmberg02Hammarby IF 9.70
Felix Olofsson02Mälarhöjdens IK 9.81
Melker Henriksson02Bromma IF 9.95
Anton Eckervald02Huddinge AIS10.63

Försök heat 514 dec 
Albin Jakobsson02Huddinge AIS 8.34q
Liam Kalmér02Hammarby IF 9.09
Jesper Qvick02Järfälla IF 9.29
Lukas Hansson Lukin02Hammarby IF 9.39
Leo Thillou Thomasson02Bromma IF 9.61
Tobias Rydberg02Hässelby SK 9.68
William Bergan02Huddinge AIS 9.69
Samuel Berg Simpler02Hammarby IFej start

Final14 dec 
Zion Eriksson02Täby IS 7.75
Hussein Al Khawaja02Huddinge AIS 7.80
Albin Jakobsson02Huddinge AIS 8.39
Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö 8.42
Mattias Waernulf02Västerås FK 8.70
Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS 8.74
Ludvig All02Täby IS 8.85
Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingöej start


P13 800m
Finalheat 113 dec 
Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö 2:26.522
Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK 2:27.704
Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK 2:31.997
John Strandberg02Bromma IF 2:41.609
Liam Kalmér02Hammarby IF 2:52.8512
Arvid Holmberg02Hammarby IF 2:54.4915
Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK 2:56.5617
Emil Pettersson02AIK Friidrottej start-

Finalheat 213 dec 
Max Malmsten02IFK Lidingö 2:25.931
Albin Persson02Tyresö FK 2:27.353
Jesper Qvick02Järfälla IF 2:40.438
David Parmryd02IF Linnéa 2:45.0610
Filippos Sandberg Karalis02Hammarby IF 2:53.7814
Erik Friberg02Hammarby IF 2:54.8816
Pontus Carlström02Hammarby IF 3:00.2719
Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö 3:03.0620

Finalheat 313 dec 
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö 2:29.205
Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö 2:29.886
Oskar Arvidsson02Fredrikshofs FI 2:47.6511
Leo Thillou Thomasson02Bromma IF 2:53.2813
Gustav Engström02Tyresö FK 2:58.9818
Leo Svanfeldt02Turebergs FK 3:08.4221
Ludvig All02Täby ISej start-


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 113 dec 
David Thid03Huddinge AIS10.753
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF11.947
Lukas Olausson02Hammarby IF12.229
Lukas Hansson Lukin02Hammarby IF13.0115
Mårten Dejfors02Hammarby IF14.5022
Alfred Nilsson02Huddinge AISej start-

Försök heat 213 dec 
Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK10.381
Ludvig All02Täby IS10.572
Gustaf Sjögemark02Bromma IF11.998
Emil Tärnvik03Hammarby IF13.7417
Pontus Carlström02Hammarby IF13.7719
Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö13.8420
Simon Ritzén02Täby ISej start-

Försök heat 313 dec 
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö11.455
Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö12.5612
Malte Jansson03Väsby IK12.6813
Samuel Berg Simpler02Hammarby IF13.5216
Gustav Engström02Tyresö FK14.1121
Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IFej start-

Försök heat 413 dec 
Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS10.854
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK11.476
Melker Henriksson02Bromma IF12.4310
Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF12.4811
Hjalmar Ewertzh02Hammarby IF12.7114
Filippos Sandberg Karalis02Hammarby IF13.7418


P13 Höjd
14 dec 
Albin Jakobsson02Huddinge AIS148
John Strandberg02Bromma IF140
Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö140
Liam Hermansson02Huddinge AIS132
Emil Pettersson02AIK Friidrott132
Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö128
Simon Jansson02Österhaninge IF128
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö128
Erik Geideby02Boo IF128
10 William Bergan02Huddinge AIS123
11 Patrik Hedman02Huddinge AIS123
12 Jakob Persson02Bromma IF118
12 Pontus Carlström02Hammarby IF118
12 Gustav Engström02Tyresö FK118
15 Leo Thillou Thomasson02Bromma IF113
15 Sigge Rystedt02Hässelby SK113


P13 Längdzon
14 dec 
Zion Eriksson02Täby IS5,51
Niklas Sjöblom02Rånäs 4H5,13
Ludvig All02Täby IS4,98
Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS4,86
Albin Jakobsson02Huddinge AIS4,70
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö4,57
Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö4,41
Patrik Hedman02Huddinge AIS4,39
Lukas Werner02IFK Lidingö4,20   4,02
10 Mattias Waernulf02Västerås FK4,20   3,62
11 Melker Gussarsson02Hammarby IF4,19
12 Jesper Qvick02Järfälla IF4,18
13 Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK4,12
14 Gustaf Sjögemark02Bromma IF4,09
15 Liam Kalmér02Hammarby IF4,08
16 Liam Hermansson02Huddinge AIS4,07   4,05
17 Max Öquist02IFK Lidingö4,07   0,00
18 David Parmryd02IF Linnéa4,02   3,99
19 Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö4,02   3,96
20 Gustav Frisk02Hammarby IF4,02   3,93
21 Sigge Rystedt02Hässelby SK4,02   3,92
22 William Bergan02Huddinge AIS4,00
23 John Strandberg02Bromma IF3,93
24 Pontus Carlström02Hammarby IF3,87
25 Felix Olofsson02Mälarhöjdens IK3,84
26 Simon Jansson02Österhaninge IF3,82
27 Gustav Engström02Tyresö FK3,47
28 Anton Eckervald02Huddinge AIS3,39


P13 Kula3.0 kg
13 dec 
Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK11,22
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö10,25
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK10,19
Niklas Sjöblom02Rånäs 4H10,07
Leo Raksanyi02Mälarhöjdens IK8,67
Hjalmar Ewertzh02Hammarby IF8,57
Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS8,28
Ludvig All02Täby IS7,67
Liam Kalmér02Hammarby IF7,44   7,41
Melker Gussarsson02Hammarby IF7,44   7,18
11 Patrik Hedman02Huddinge AIS7,26
12 John Strandberg02Bromma IF6,98
13 Gustaf Sjögemark02Bromma IF6,58
14 Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö6,43
15 Anton Eckervald02Huddinge AIS6,41
16 Arvid Holmberg02Hammarby IF6,25
17 Mert Affan02Mälarhöjdens IK6,23
18 Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö6,18
19 Daniel Almlöf02Hammarby IF6,17   6,16
19 Samuel Berg Simpler02Hammarby IF6,17   5,95
21 Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö6,12
22 Lukas Hansson Lukin02Hammarby IF6,07
23 Mårten Dejfors02Hammarby IF6,00
24 Leo Thillou Thomasson02Bromma IF5,95
25 Gustav Frisk02Hammarby IF5,91
26 Oskar Frisk02Hammarby IF5,68
27 Pontus Carlström02Hammarby IF5,63
28 Morgan Berg Simpler02Hammarby IF4,87


P12 60m
Försök heat 114 dec 
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK 8.98q
Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK 9.14q
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS 9.34
Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK 9.41
Emil Tärnvik03Hammarby IF 9.94
Viktor Udvardy03Huddinge AIS 9.97
Alexander Lindefalk03Hammarby IF10.57

Försök heat 214 dec 
Nsele Bangala03Hammarby IF 8.60q
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK 8.62q
Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF 8.90q
Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS 9.25
Ludvig Alfredsson03IFK Lidingö 9.41
Olle Jansson03Hammarby IF 9.61
Albin Seidevall03Hammarby IF 9.80

Försök heat 314 dec 
David Thid03Huddinge AIS 8.47q
Hugo Holmlund03Österhaninge IF 9.44
Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF 9.45
Noel Tavares Jansen03IF Linnéa 9.59
Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta 9.94
Noah El-Abboudi03Spårvägens FK 9.97
Arvid Broström03Hammarby IF10.51

Försök heat 414 dec 
Petter Lundberg03Bromma IF 8.80q
Edvin Livak03Bromma IF 9.25q
Joakim Hellbratt 03Huddinge AIS 9.25
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS 9.51
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF 9.66
Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS 9.99
Cesar Schön03Hässelby SK11.11

Final14 dec 
David Thid03Huddinge AIS 8.37
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK 8.64
Petter Lundberg03Bromma IF 8.68
Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF 8.82
Edvin Livak03Bromma IF 9.06
Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK 9.25
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK 9.37
Nsele Bangala03Hammarby IFej start


P12 800m
Finalheat 113 dec 
Albin Öberg04Eslövs AI 2:33.281
Noah El-Abboudi03Spårvägens FK 2:47.226
Albin Seidevall03Hammarby IF 2:48.408
Emil Käck03Hammarby IF 2:52.5710
David Björklund04Hässelby SK 2:55.9111
Lars Stang03Mälarhöjdens IK 2:57.6912
Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS 3:01.1313
Yonas El Bakkali Kacemi03Hammarby IFbröt-

Final13 dec 
Jakob Rasmuson03Spårvägens FK 2:37.062
Nils Steen Pages03Mälarhöjdens IK 2:41.713
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS 2:43.284
Linus Wåtz03Hammarby IF 2:46.475
Evert Jonsson03Bålsta IK 2:47.737
Emil Tärnvik03Hammarby IF 2:51.889
Erik Torgersson03Hammarby IF 3:03.8014
Hampus Wäneland03IFK Lidingöbröt-


P12 Höjd
14 dec 
Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta147
Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK140
Joakim Hellbratt 03Huddinge AIS140
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK136
Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK132
Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS132
Neo Dahlfors03IF Triangeln128
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS128
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF128
10 Nsele Bangala03Hammarby IF123
11 Oskar Törnvall03Hammarby IF118
11 Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS118
13 Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS118
14 Ludvig Alfredsson03IFK Lidingö118
15 Ludwig Lissgärde03Täby IS113
16 Olle Jansson03Hammarby IF113
17 Noah El-Abboudi03Spårvägens FK113
18 Erik Torgersson03Hammarby IF113
19 Emil Tärnvik03Hammarby IF108
19 David Westman03Spårvägens FK108
Arvid Broström03Hammarby IF


P12 Längdzon
14 dec 
David Thid03Huddinge AIS5,33
Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF4,69
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK4,26
Joakim Hellbratt 03Huddinge AIS4,24
Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK4,21
Nils Steen Pages03Mälarhöjdens IK4,10
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS4,03   4,02
Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK4,03   3,80
Olle Jansson03Hammarby IF4,00
10 Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF3,92
11 Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta3,91
12 Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF3,88   3,66
13 Edvin Livak03Bromma IF3,88   3,53
14 Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS3,86
15 Albin Seidevall03Hammarby IF3,80
16 Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS3,77
17 Hugo Holmlund03Österhaninge IF3,76
18 Ludvig Alfredsson03IFK Lidingö3,72
19 Elliot Widell03Österhaninge IF3,60
20 Noah El-Abboudi03Spårvägens FK3,59   3,35
21 Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS3,59
22 Ludwig Lissgärde03Täby IS3,56
23 Viktor Udvardy03Huddinge AIS3,55
24 Noel Tavares Jansen03IF Linnéa3,50
25 David Westman03Spårvägens FK3,48
26 Lars Stang03Mälarhöjdens IK3,47
27 Alexander Lindefalk03Hammarby IF3,33
28 Emil Tärnvik03Hammarby IF3,23
29 Arvid Broström03Hammarby IF2,94
Erik Torgersson03Hammarby IF0,00
Cesar Schön03Hässelby SK0,00
Hampus Wäneland03IFK Lidingö0,00
Petter Lundberg03Bromma IF0,00


P12 Kula3.0 kg
13 dec 
Jesper Ahlin03Väsby IK9,89
Nsele Bangala03Hammarby IF8,44
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK8,02
Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK7,55
David Thid03Huddinge AIS7,28
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK7,25
Elias Belfrage03IFK Lidingö6,86
Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK6,79
Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF6,63
10 Eskil Jonsson03Bålsta IK6,51
11 Alexander Lindefalk03Hammarby IF6,44
12 Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF5,91
13 Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS5,82   5,71
13 Viktor Udvardy03Huddinge AIS5,82   5,03
15 Oskar Törnvall03Hammarby IF5,75
16 Olle Jansson03Hammarby IF5,72
17 Malte Jansson03Väsby IK5,67
18 Joakim Hellbratt 03Huddinge AIS5,60
19 Erik Torgersson03Hammarby IF5,59
20 Emil Tärnvik03Hammarby IF4,95
21 Arvid Broström03Hammarby IF4,50
22 Linus Wåtz03Hammarby IF4,24


P11 60m
Försök heat 113 dec 
Frej Biverstrand04Turebergs FK 9.21
Erik Gullquist04IFK Lidingö 9.46
Ludvig Malmsten04Hammarby IF 9.55
Gustaf Hallert04Täby IS 9.85
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK 9.95
Kenan Kuru04Tullinge-Tumba FF10.03
Elvis Olsén04Hässelby SK10.31

Försök heat 213 dec 
Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK 9.13q
Theodor Uliana04Mälarhöjdens IK 9.46
Viggo Kraft04Hammarby IF 9.48
Vincent Hill04Hammarby IF 9.48
Erik Gahne04Täby IS10.22
Björn Ramel Ternhag04Hammarby IF10.28
Ludvig Lange04Mälarhöjdens IK10.43

Försök heat 313 dec 
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI 8.59q
Max Lind04Turebergs FK 9.49
Gustav Dejfors04Hammarby IF 9.76
Viktor Resmalm04Turebergs FK 9.83
Vilgot Lenninger04IF Linnéa10.05
Axel Sundberg04Ösmo Nynäs FK10.28
Melker Goetzinger04Hammarby IF10.90

Försök heat 413 dec 
Hugo Widlund04IFK Lidingö 8.50q
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK 8.97q
Filip Engström04Hammarby IF 9.09q
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 9.18q
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK 9.39
Elvin Öhrström04IF Linnéa 9.44
Rufus Arven04Mälarhöjdens IK 9.84
Edgar Sörstadius04Hässelby SK11.94

Försök heat 513 dec 
Albin Öberg04Eslövs AI 8.89q
David Hermelin04IFK Lidingö 9.18q
Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK 9.51
Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF 9.79
Carl-Johan Stener04Täby IS 9.92
Valdemar Ekman04Hellas FK10.10
Filip Kronander04IFK Lidingö10.47

Final13 dec 
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI 8.42
Hugo Widlund04IFK Lidingö 8.49
Albin Öberg04Eslövs AI 8.85
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK 8.98
Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK 9.01
Filip Engström04Hammarby IF 9.16
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 9.17
David Hermelin04IFK Lidingö 9.32


P11 Höjd
13 dec 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK140
Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK136
Jonathan Wolf04Tyresö FK136
Frej Biverstrand04Turebergs FK132
Rufus Arven04Mälarhöjdens IK128
Filip Engström04Hammarby IF128
Theodor Uliana04Mälarhöjdens IK123
Erik Gullquist04IFK Lidingö123
Viktor Resmalm04Turebergs FK118
10 Albin Öberg04Eslövs AI118
10 Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK118
10 Albin Svensson Almkvist04IFK Lidingö118
13 Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK118
14 Elvin Öhrström04IF Linnéa113
15 Vilgot Lenninger04IF Linnéa113
15 Melker Goetzinger04Hammarby IF113
17 Gustav Dejfors04Hammarby IF108
17 Ludvig Malmsten04Hammarby IF108
19 Viggo Kraft04Hammarby IF108
20 Filip Kronander04IFK Lidingö108
21 Elias Boman04Hässelby SK103
22 Axel Sundberg04Ösmo Nynäs FK103
23 Carl-Johan Stener04Täby IS103


P11 Längdzon
13 dec 
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI4,42
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK4,41
Jonathan Wolf04Tyresö FK4,33
Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK4,21
Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK4,20
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK4,17
Filip Engström04Hammarby IF4,13
Erik Gullquist04IFK Lidingö4,12
David Hermelin04IFK Lidingö3,88
10 Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK3,87   3,84
11 Max Lind04Turebergs FK3,87   3,76
12 Theodor Uliana04Mälarhöjdens IK3,77
13 Rufus Arven04Mälarhöjdens IK3,73
14 Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK3,68
15 Kenan Kuru04Tullinge-Tumba FF3,66   3,58
16 Björn Ramel Ternhag04Hammarby IF3,66   3,29
17 Elvin Öhrström04IF Linnéa3,64
18 Elias Boman04Hässelby SK3,59
19 David Björklund04Hässelby SK3,53
20 Vilgot Lenninger04IF Linnéa3,52
21 Viggo Kraft04Hammarby IF3,49
22 Ludvig Lange04Mälarhöjdens IK3,42
23 Ludvig Malmsten04Hammarby IF3,41
25 Albin Svensson Almkvist04IFK Lidingö3,34   3,33
26 Elvis Olsén04Hässelby SK3,34   3,15
27 Gustav Dejfors04Hammarby IF3,31
28 Carl-Johan Stener04Täby IS3,24
29 Axel Sundberg04Ösmo Nynäs FK3,13
30 Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF3,07
31 Jonathan Ohlsson04Hammarby IF2,92
32 Edgar Sörstadius04Hässelby SK2,26


P10 60m
Försök heat 113 dec 
Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF10.11
Nils Nilsson05Hellas FK10.20
Viktor Wolrath Bonnevier05IFK Lidingö10.41
Niklas Tjus Saari05Mälarhöjdens IK10.74
Hjalmar Langdal05IFK Lidingö11.04
Samuel Vlachos05Mälarhöjdens IKej start
Djoseph Bangala05Hammarby IFej start

Försök heat 213 dec 
Edvin Unger05IF Linnéa 9.27q
Rasmus Haage05Österhaninge IF 9.72q
Daniel Svedberg05IFK Lidingö 9.96
Hampus Forster05Hammarby IF10.08
Yannick Buchli05Täby IS10.69
Albin Mattes05Järfälla IF11.14
Max Stjernström05IFK Lidingöej start

Försök heat 313 dec 
Felix Marsh05IFK Lidingö 9.35q
Ellioth Enroth05Mälarhöjdens IK10.26
Vilgot Arnhult05IFK Lidingö10.29
Elias Oredsson05IFK Lidingö10.48
Hannes Wåtz05Hammarby IF10.50
Sixten Tillenius05Hammarby IF10.63
Malkolm Lindahl Dräckes05Hammarby IF11.02

Försök heat 413 dec 
Gustav Sandkvist05Järfälla IF 9.67q
August Calles05IFK Lidingö 9.71q
Rosso Östlings05Österhaninge IF 9.79
Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö 9.79
Ivar Sjögemark05Bromma IF10.08
Max Carlqvist05Hammarby IF10.11
Simon Ribjer05Hammarby IF10.29

Försök heat 513 dec 
Hugo Oweling05IFK Lidingö 9.80
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS10.14
Linus Barenstedt05IFK Lidingö10.14
Tom Gren05IFK Lidingö10.16
Petter Einarsson05Mälarhöjdens IK10.59
Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK10.71
Isak Wendin05Hammarby IF11.99
Zakarias Enberg05Österhaninge IFej start

Försök heat 613 dec 
Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK 9.41q
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö 9.50q
Max Haaber-Bernth05IFK Lidingö 9.58q
Felix Stenfors05Mälarhöjdens IK11.15
Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS11.23
Taki Konduk05Mälarhöjdens IK12.61
Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AISej start

Försök heat 713 dec 
Herman Davidsson05Mälarhöjdens IK 9.90
Otto Vähädalo05Tullinge-Tumba FF10.01
Emil Nordgren05Österhaninge IF10.03
Noa Gustavsson06Spårvägens FK10.22
Emil Hestner05Huddinge AIS10.77
Simon Asplund05Hammarby IF10.86
Sebastian Wesslenius05Hammarby IF11.16

Final13 dec 
Edvin Unger05IF Linnéa 9.191
Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK 9.312
Felix Marsh05IFK Lidingö 9.323
Max Haaber-Bernth05IFK Lidingö 9.484
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö 9.495
August Calles05IFK Lidingö 9.516
Rasmus Haage05Österhaninge IF 9.527
Gustav Sandkvist05Järfälla IF 9.658


P10 Höjd
13 dec 
Gustav Sandkvist05Järfälla IF118
Rosso Östlings05Österhaninge IF113
Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS113
Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF113
Ivar Sjögemark05Bromma IF113
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS113
Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK108
Fabian Gyldén-Svensson05IFK Lidingö103
Emil Nordgren05Österhaninge IF103
Niklas Tjus Saari05Mälarhöjdens IK103
11 Vilgot Arnhult05IFK Lidingö103
11 Max Haaber-Bernth05IFK Lidingö103
13 Hampus Forster05Hammarby IF98
13 Simon Asplund05Hammarby IF98
13 Simon Ribjer05Hammarby IF98
16 Hannes Wåtz05Hammarby IF98
17 Max Carlqvist05Hammarby IF93
17 Emil Hestner05Huddinge AIS93
19 Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS93
20 Tom Gren05IFK Lidingö88
20 Malkolm Lindahl Dräckes05Hammarby IF88
Sebastian Wesslenius05Hammarby IF0


P10 Längdzon
13 dec 
Rasmus Haage05Österhaninge IF3,90
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS3,83
August Calles05IFK Lidingö3,76
Rosso Östlings05Österhaninge IF3,75
Hugo Oweling05IFK Lidingö3,67
Hampus Forster05Hammarby IF3,66
Otto Vähädalo05Tullinge-Tumba FF3,63
Fabian Gyldén-Svensson05IFK Lidingö3,46   3,39
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö3,46   3,27
10 Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF3,36
11 Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö3,35
12 Simon Ribjer05Hammarby IF3,33
13 Max Haaber-Bernth05IFK Lidingö3,31
14 Herman Davidsson05Mälarhöjdens IK3,30   3,20
15 Vilgot Arnhult05IFK Lidingö3,30   3,13
16 Albin Mattes05Järfälla IF3,27
17 Sixten Tillenius05Hammarby IF3,26
18 Emil Nordgren05Österhaninge IF3,22   3,20
19 Elias Oredsson05IFK Lidingö3,22   3,12
20 Yannick Buchli05Täby IS3,22   3,08
21 Ivar Sjögemark05Bromma IF3,16
22 Nils Nilsson05Hellas FK3,14
23 Viktor Wolrath Bonnevier05IFK Lidingö3,10
24 Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK3,09   3,07
25 Niklas Tjus Saari05Mälarhöjdens IK3,09   3,02
26 Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS3,05
27 Simon Asplund05Hammarby IF2,96
28 Emil Hestner05Huddinge AIS2,94
29 Ellioth Enroth05Mälarhöjdens IK2,90
30 Malkolm Lindahl Dräckes05Hammarby IF2,83
31 Felix Stenfors05Mälarhöjdens IK2,81
32 Sebastian Wesslenius05Hammarby IF2,79
33 Linus Barenstedt05IFK Lidingö2,66
34 Max Carlqvist05Hammarby IF2,61
35 Isak Wendin05Hammarby IF2,47
36 Taki Konduk05Mälarhöjdens IK1,88


K 30m
13 dec 
Irene Ekelund 97Malmö AI 4.271
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba 4.682
Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba 4.683
Elenor Derrah 97IFK Tumba 4.694
Kirti Lickfett97IFK Lidingö 4.725
Hanna Johnsson96IFK Lidingö 4.786
Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba 4.817
Alice Eriksson96IFK Lidingöej start-


K 300m
Finalheat 114 dec 
Josefine Havdelin95IFK Lidingö44.133
Jenny ÅkervallHanvikens SK44.214
Suvi Viljanen97Tampereen Ur.-3848.107

Finalheat 214 dec 
Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK42.461
Hanna Johnsson96IFK Lidingö42.932
Melissa Virtanen96Tampereen Ur.-3844.385
Frida Lindholm97Bålsta IK47.956


F17 30m
Final13 dec 
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK 4.56
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba 4.70
Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba 4.76
Daniella Ekström99Örbyhus IF 4.88
Sofie Persson98Hässelby SK 4.95


F17 300m
Finalheat 114 dec 
Maria Södergren98Täby IS42.872
Ebba Kuylenstierna99Mälarhöjdens IK43.613
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS43.674

Finalheat 214 dec 
Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK41.831
Malin Svärdling98Täby IS45.805
Safa Chridi01Tampereen Ur.-3851.846


F17 Höjd
14 dec 
Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS


F17 Längdzon
13 dec 
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK5,31
Sofie Persson98Hässelby SK4,99
Daniella Ekström99Örbyhus IF4,74
Inka Ylinen98Tampereen Ur.-384,34
Sion Wikström99IFK Lidingö3,77
Alice Eriksson96IFK Lidingö4,91


F15 60m
Försök heat 114 dec 
Linda Eriksson00Huddinge AIS 8.20q
Lisa Weyhenmeyer00Upsala IF 8.37q
Izabella Ripsweden00IFK Tumba 8.60q
Lea Hermansson00Huddinge AIS 8.68
Tora Rickelvik00Huddinge AIS 8.76

Försök heat 214 dec 
Lea Andersen00Täby IS 8.23q
Kajsa Eriksson00Huddinge AIS 8.37q
Merette Koskenniemi00Tampereen Ur.-38 8.46q
Moa Holm00IFK Lidingö 8.55q
Stella Krywult00Hässelby SK 8.67q
Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson 00Hellas FK 8.95

Final14 dec 
Linda Eriksson00Huddinge AIS 8.16
Lea Andersen00Täby IS 8.19
Kajsa Eriksson00Huddinge AIS 8.33
Lisa Weyhenmeyer00Upsala IF 8.35
Merette Koskenniemi00Tampereen Ur.-38 8.42
Moa Holm00IFK Lidingö 8.59
Izabella Ripsweden00IFK Tumba 8.67
Stella Krywult00Hässelby SKej start


F15 1000m
Final14 dec 
Julia Rajan00IFK Lidingö 3:11.80


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 113 dec 
Mathilda Ekholm00Råby-Rekarne FIF 9.441
Alva Wolwan01Upsala IF 9.772
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS 9.863
Izabella Ripsweden00IFK Tumba 9.944
Anna Ardbo00Täby IS10.045
Malin Eirefors00Västerås FK10.186


F15 Höjd
14 dec 
Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK163
Maya Persson00Västerås FK163
Emmi Ranta-Ojala00Tampereen Ur.-38152
Maja Rudin00Huddinge AIS133
Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS133


F15 Längd
13 dec 
Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK5,18
Linda Eriksson00Huddinge AIS4,96
Mathilda Ekholm00Råby-Rekarne FIF4,83
Kajsa Eriksson00Huddinge AIS4,72   4,70 4,67
Emmi Ranta-Ojala00Tampereen Ur.-384,72   4,70 4,66
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS4,69
Tora Rickelvik00Huddinge AIS4,60
Emilia Björklund00Bålsta IK4,30
Lea Hermansson00Huddinge AIS4,29
10 Stella Krywult00Hässelby SK4,23
11 Merette Koskenniemi00Tampereen Ur.-384,09
12 Tekla Norling00Hellas FK3,64
13 Linn Odda00Hellas FK3,54


F15 Kula3.0 kg
14 dec 
Julia Axtelius00Enköpings AI12,49
Merette Koskenniemi00Tampereen Ur.-389,97
Johanna Stenlund00Österhaninge IF7,78
Matilda Qvick00Järfälla IF7,08
Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS6,99


F14 60m
Försök heat 114 dec 
Ida Winther01Turebergs FK 8.43q
Sarah Karlsson01Nyköpings BIS 8.44q
Maja Åkerström01Bromma IF 8.61q
Mariam Barrow 01Huddinge AIS 8.74
Amanda Ivehammar01Linköpings GIF 9.06
Smilla Öhrling01Spårvägens FK 9.22
Elisa Klemola02Tampereen Ur.-38 9.41
Sara Mannai01IF Triangeln 9.47

Försök heat 214 dec 
Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF 8.18q
Hanna Enlund01Spårvägens FK 8.56q
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS 8.67q
Maja Sund01Turebergs FK 8.98
Lisa Ekenberg01Spårvägens FK 9.00
Ella Oliveras01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.03
Selma Nilsson01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.09
Viivi Kumpulainen01Tampereen Ur.-3811.16

Försök heat 314 dec 
Nicoline Lundin01Mälarhöjdens IK 8.71
Alva Sundin01Täby IS 8.75
Emma Olsson01Tyresö FK 8.96
Emma Kjebon01IFK Lidingö 9.16
Hanna Björklund01Hässelby SK 9.28
Linnea Westerberg01Bålsta IK 9.36
Ebba Palmaer01Turebergs FK 9.44
Johanna Fallberg01Turebergs FK 9.88

Försök heat 414 dec 
Elisabeth Getahun01Hellas FK 8.71
Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK 9.21
Moa Lundmark01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.24
Ida Björklund01Turebergs FK 9.43
Jasmiina Tuomiranta01Tampereen Ur.-38 9.60
Viola Duvander 01IF Linnéa 9.62
Lisa Thomasson01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.67
Elin Träff01Åkersberga SKej start

Försök heat 514 dec 
Mila Dimitrijevic01Österhaninge IF 8.67q
Filippa Andersson01IFK Lidingö 8.69q
Agnes Ekman01Mälarhöjdens IK 8.70
Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS 8.81
Linnéa Sjögren01Järfälla IF 8.92
Jenny Österback01IFK Lidingö 9.14
Nora El-zein01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.15
Elvira Gunnarsson01IF Linnéa10.23

Försök heat 614 dec 
Julia Sajdak01IFK Lidingö 8.74
Moa Hedberg01Hellas FK 8.88
Fanny Walldén01IFK Lidingö 8.92
Emma Lindqvist01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.26
Safa Chridi01Tampereen Ur.-38 9.50
Sara Fransén01Hellas FK 9.70
Emira Ben Amara01Spårvägens FK 9.88
Evelina Fransén01Hellas FK10.04

Final14 dec 
Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF 8.18
Sarah Karlsson01Nyköpings BIS 8.46
Ida Winther01Turebergs FK 8.47
Mila Dimitrijevic01Österhaninge IF 8.49
Hanna Enlund01Spårvägens FK 8.55
Maja Åkerström01Bromma IF 8.57
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS 8.66
Filippa Andersson01IFK Lidingö 8.83


F14 1000m
Finalheat 114 dec 
Julia Arnhult01IFK Lidingö 3:07.081
Amanda Ivehammar01Linköpings GIF 3:18.202
Wilma Larsson01Eskilstuna FI 3:20.443
Maja Sund01Turebergs FK 3:32.014
Safa Chridi01Tampereen Ur.-38bröt-

Finalheat 214 dec 
Hedda Meyer01Bromma IF 3:34.375
Kajsa Thorselius01Bromma IF 3:35.276
Jenny Österback01IFK Lidingö 3:36.197
Johanna Fallberg01Turebergs FK 3:42.458
Emma Eriksson01Upsala IF 3:43.219
Sofie Kagerstedt01Huddinge AIS 3:54.2010


F14 Höjd
14 dec 
Jeanne Lindestam01Danderyds SK152
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS152
Maja Sund01Turebergs FK148
Alva Sundin01Täby IS143
Linnéa Sjögren01Järfälla IF133
Elin Träff01Åkersberga SK133
Jasmiina Tuomiranta01Tampereen Ur.-38133
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS128
Smilla Öhrling01Spårvägens FK128
10 Giovanna Sacchi01IFK Lidingö123


F14 Längd
14 dec 
Agnes Ekman01Mälarhöjdens IK4,84
Sarah Karlsson01Nyköpings BIS4,58   4,47
Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS4,58   4,27
Maja Sund01Turebergs FK4,56
Elin Träff01Åkersberga SK4,48
Nicoline Lundin01Mälarhöjdens IK4,42
Ida Winther01Turebergs FK4,34
Ella Oliveras01Mälarhöjdens IK4,28
Linnéa Sjögren01Järfälla IF4,25
10 Lisa Ekenberg01Spårvägens FK4,23
11 Fanny Walldén01IFK Lidingö4,13
12 Mariam Barrow 01Huddinge AIS4,10
13 Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF4,09
14 Selma Nilsson01Mälarhöjdens IK4,01
15 Emma Kjebon01IFK Lidingö3,98
16 Smilla Öhrling01Spårvägens FK3,92
17 Ida Björklund01Turebergs FK3,90
18 Jenny Österback01IFK Lidingö3,87
19 Moa Lundmark01Mälarhöjdens IK3,84
20 Hanna Björklund01Hässelby SK3,73
21 Giovanna Sacchi01IFK Lidingö3,52
22 Lisa Thomasson01Mälarhöjdens IK3,50
23 Johanna Fallberg01Turebergs FK3,45
24 Ebba Palmaer01Turebergs FK3,39
25 Sara Movin01IFK Lidingö3,35
Filippa Andersson01IFK Lidingö0,00
Emira Ben Amara01Spårvägens FK0,00


F14 Kula3.0 kg
14 dec 
Ida Winther01Turebergs FK9,32
Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK9,24
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS8,71
Emma Olsson01Tyresö FK8,60
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS8,08
Maja Åkerström01Bromma IF7,65
Linnea Westerberg01Bålsta IK7,29
Smilla Stenberg01Åkersberga SK6,61
Alva Sundin01Täby IS6,31
10 Jenny Österback01IFK Lidingö6,10
11 Sara Mannai01IF Triangeln5,87
12 Emma Kjebon01IFK Lidingö5,86
13 Giovanna Sacchi01IFK Lidingö5,78


F13 60m
Försök heat 114 dec 
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS 8.64q
Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF 9.05
Isabella Sparrås02Täby IS 9.15
Maja Pettersson02Täby IS 9.50
Lisa Herstedt 02Hammarby IF 9.55
Matilda Danilesson02IFK Lidingö 9.98
Dilara Kulbay Ahlsten02Hellas FK10.15
Laura Sarmiento Eriksson02Hammarby IFDQ

Försök heat 214 dec 
Disa Chin Nygårds02IF Linnéa 8.68q
Sara Svalberg02IFK Lidingö 8.89
Åsa Trosell02Hammarby IF 9.02
Lisa Brundin02Hammarby IF 9.31
Michaela Wiberg02Spårvägens FK 9.54
Evelina Lundborg02Spårvägens FK 9.57
Fredrika Pettersson02Hammarby IF 9.78
Margareta Kiriakou02Hellas FK 9.86

Försök heat 314 dec 
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS 8.49q
Emeli Lestaric02Huddinge AIS 9.04
Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF 9.15
Victoria Davidsson 02Boo IF 9.31
Elsa Preber02IFK Lidingö 9.39
Janika Jokinen02Tampereen Ur.-38 9.56
Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS 9.72
Elisa Klemola02Tampereen Ur.-38ej start

Försök heat 414 dec 
Julia Iverman02Täby IS 8.63q
Hanna Bäckman02Danderyds SK 8.70q
Martina Röstberg02IFK Lidingö 8.99
Smilla Smedjegården02Mälarö SOK 9.30
Nathalie Stridsberg02Huddinge AIS 9.49
Liv Oscarsson02Hammarby IF10.03
Rebecca Strandgren02Hammarby IFej start
Adama Diop02IF Linnéaej start

Försök heat 514 dec 
Maja Bergared02Bromma IF 8.61q
Stiina Kokkonen02Tampereen Ur.-38 8.86
Alma Holmberg02IFK Lidingö 9.14
Sofie Hedman02Huddinge AIS 9.18
Frida Dahlman02IFK Lidingö 9.30
Emelie Schlyter02Huddinge AIS 9.57
Sandra Sönnergaard02IF Linnéa 9.65
Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingöej start

Försök heat 614 dec 
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS 8.78q
Evelina T Ottosson02Täby IS 8.87
Hanna Askling02Bromma IF 8.97
Elsa Concas02Spårvägens FK 9.10
Nova Hekkelstrand02Täby IS 9.16
Alice Bredin02Huddinge AIS 9.17
Ella Broquist02IFK Lidingö 9.91
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SKDQ

Försök heat 714 dec 
Ella Sjöblom02Tyresö FK 8.78q
Emmy Viking02Huddinge AIS 8.90
Emilia Sjöstrand02Tyresö FK 8.94
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF 9.02
Fanny Bergman02Hammarby IF 9.50
Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS 9.70
Aida Ekblom Carlsson02Bromma IF 9.81
Clara Hultman02IFK Lidingö10.42

Final14 dec 
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS 8.34
Julia Iverman02Täby IS 8.55
Maja Bergared02Bromma IF 8.59
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS 8.68
Hanna Bäckman02Danderyds SK 8.71
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS 8.77
Ella Sjöblom02Tyresö FK 8.81
Disa Chin Nygårds02IF Linnéa 8.87


F13 800m
14 dec 
Alice Berg02Turebergs FK 2:28.111
Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK 2:41.062
Laura Sarmiento Eriksson02Hammarby IF 2:44.505
Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF 2:47.807
Elsa Preber02IFK Lidingö 2:48.128
Sofie Hedman02Huddinge AIS 2:49.129
Smilla Smedjegården02Mälarö SOK 2:57.7410
Lova Thunholm02Fredrikshofs FI 3:10.2415

14 dec 
Ella Broquist02IFK Lidingö 2:41.853
Alma Holmberg02IFK Lidingö 2:41.894
Emeli Lestaric02Huddinge AIS 2:46.176
Clara Hultman02IFK Lidingö 2:57.9711
Ella Sjöblom02Tyresö FK 2:58.5312
Frida Dahlman02IFK Lidingö 2:58.5813
Alice Bredin02Huddinge AIS 2:59.3314
Emelie Schlyter02Huddinge AISej start-


F13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 113 dec 
Victoria Psilander03IFK Lidingö11.2611
Sara Luul03Hammarby IF11.2712
Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK12.6623
Moa Skagerlund03Mälarhöjdens IK13.0125
Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF14.4233
Rakel Wahlberg03IFK Lidingöej start-
Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IFej start-
Kathleen Larsson03Hammarby IFej start-

Försök heat 213 dec 
Ella Enander02Täby IS10.142
Clara Billing02Turebergs FK11.018
Sara Svalberg02IFK Lidingö11.139
Anna-Lisa Deltin03Hammarby IF11.3313
Lisa Nystedt02Täby IS11.7516
Victoria Davidsson 02Boo IF12.4121
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK12.7024
Tilda Krüsell Berg02Hammarby IF13.6331

Försök heat 313 dec 
Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö10.444
Martina Röstberg02IFK Lidingö10.826
Hanna Askling02Bromma IF10.887
Elwira Ripsweden02IFK Tumba11.9517
Nathalie Stridsberg02Huddinge AIS11.9818
Maja Pettersson02Täby IS13.0626
Kristine Döving-Feste02IFK Lidingö14.1832

Försök heat 413 dec 
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS10.101
Vendela Wahlberg 02IFK Lidingö10.705
Tilda Eklund02Österhaninge IF11.1510
Evelina T Ottosson02Täby IS11.5514
Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF12.0319
Matilda Danilesson02IFK Lidingö13.1227
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF13.1428

Försök heat 513 dec 
Julia Iverman02Täby IS10.213
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS11.5715
Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS12.3020
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK12.5322
Isabelle Ribbing02Spårvägens FK13.1227
Åsa Trosell02Hammarby IF13.2829
Ida Nielsen02Hammarby IF13.3130

Försök heat 613 dec 


F13 Höjd
13 dec 
Disa Chin Nygårds02IF Linnéa148
Leah Malmgren Pommer02Väsby IK148
Julia Iverman02Täby IS144
Vendela Wahlberg 02IFK Lidingö144
Sara Svalberg02IFK Lidingö136
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK136
Tilda Eklund02Österhaninge IF136
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS136
Martina Röstberg02IFK Lidingö136
10 Hannah Hilding02Tyresö FK132
10 Evelina T Ottosson02Täby IS132
10 Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS132
13 Lisa Nystedt02Täby IS128
13 Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF128
15 Dilara Kulbay Ahlsten02Hellas FK128
15 Anna Paalzow02Spårvägens FK128
17 Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS128
18 Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF123
18 Leticia Buchli02Täby IS123
20 Sofie Hedman02Huddinge AIS123
21 Kristine Döving-Feste02IFK Lidingö118
21 Clara Billing02Turebergs FK118
23 Hanna Askling02Bromma IF118
24 Nathalie Stridsberg02Huddinge AIS118
24 Vera Borseman02Hammarby IF118


F13 Längdzon
14 dec 
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS4,84
Sara Svalberg02IFK Lidingö4,83
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS4,70
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS4,65
Emeli Lestaric02Huddinge AIS4,53
Stiina Kokkonen02Tampereen Ur.-384,50
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK4,45
Emmy Viking02Huddinge AIS4,41
Ella Sjöblom02Tyresö FK4,29
10 Martina Röstberg02IFK Lidingö4,26
11 Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF4,23
12 Hanna Askling02Bromma IF4,22
13 Alice Bredin02Huddinge AIS4,19
14 Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF4,18
15 Sandra Sönnergaard02IF Linnéa4,06   4,02
16 Hannah Hilding02Tyresö FK4,06   3,96
17 Nathalie Stridsberg02Huddinge AIS4,06   3,89
18 Elsa Preber02IFK Lidingö4,03
19 Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF3,95
20 Janika Jokinen02Tampereen Ur.-383,90
21 Lisa Brundin02Hammarby IF3,89
22 Sofie Hedman02Huddinge AIS3,82
23 Elisa Klemola02Tampereen Ur.-383,81
24 Emilia Sjöstrand02Tyresö FK3,80
25 Elsa Eriksson03Upsala IF3,73   3,62
26 Fanny Bergman02Hammarby IF3,73   3,60
27 Miranda Fåhraeus02Hammarby IF3,71
28 Aida Ekblom Carlsson02Bromma IF3,69
29 Linnea Petrén02Österhaninge IF3,64   3,59
30 Victoria Davidsson 02Boo IF3,64   3,51
31 Dilara Kulbay Ahlsten02Hellas FK3,62
32 Margareta Kiriakou02Hellas FK3,56
33 Clara Hultman02IFK Lidingö3,52   3,44
34 Ella Broquist02IFK Lidingö3,52   3,41
35 Elin Abrahamsson03Upsala IF3,44
36 Liv Oscarsson02Hammarby IF3,24


F13 Kula2.0 kg
14 dec 
Hillevi Carlsson02Falu IK11,77
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS10,25
Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF10,07
Emelie Schlyter02Huddinge AIS10,00
Hannah Hilding02Tyresö FK9,60
Ida Arnerdal02Ösmo Nynäs FK9,55
Emilia Sjöstrand02Tyresö FK9,36
Aida Ekblom Carlsson02Bromma IF8,74
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS8,50
10 Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK8,47
11 Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF8,45
12 Leticia Buchli02Täby IS8,22
13 Anna Salomonsson02Bromma IF8,06
14 Isabella Sparrås02Täby IS8,00
15 Linnea Petrén02Österhaninge IF7,91
16 Ida Nielsen02Hammarby IF7,90
17 Emmy Viking02Huddinge AIS7,86
18 Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS7,84
19 Emeli Lestaric02Huddinge AIS7,71
20 Margareta Kiriakou02Hellas FK7,67   7,23
21 Sara Svalberg02IFK Lidingö7,67   0,00
22 Julia Iverman02Täby IS7,64
23 Nathalie Stridsberg02Huddinge AIS7,60
24 Lovisa Ahling02Österhaninge IF7,54
25 Martina Röstberg02IFK Lidingö7,45
26 Alice Bredin02Huddinge AIS7,33
27 Sofie Hedman02Huddinge AIS7,13
28 Hanna Askling02Bromma IF7,09
29 Maja Bergared02Bromma IF6,89
30 Miranda Fåhraeus02Hammarby IF6,83
31 Fanny Bergman02Hammarby IF6,75
32 Victoria Davidsson 02Boo IF6,70
33 Matilda Danilesson02IFK Lidingö6,44
34 Lisa Brundin02Hammarby IF6,35
35 Elisa Klemola02Tampereen Ur.-386,14
36 Clara Hultman02IFK Lidingö5,85
37 Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS5,75
38 Liv Oscarsson02Hammarby IF5,74
39 Ella Broquist02IFK Lidingö5,54
40 Tilda Krüsell Berg02Hammarby IF5,16


F12 60m
Försök heat 114 dec 
Caroline Graveley03Mälarö SOK 9.32q
Julia Håkansson03Spårvägens FK 9.45
Josefine Svensk Jerner03IFK Lidingö 9.53
Tuva Ljung03Hammarby IF 9.67
Julia Karlsson03Hammarby IF 9.98
Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK10.28
Amanda Dahlberg03Huddinge AIS10.97

Försök heat 214 dec 
Sarah Bracken 03Huddinge AIS 9.32q
Ella Carron03Hammarby IF 9.48
Thyra Arnhult03IFK Lidingö 9.68
Saga Odda03Boo IF 9.76
Nora Olofsson03Mälarhöjdens IK 9.99
Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK10.01
Ebba Kristiansson03Huddinge AIS10.82

Försök heat 314 dec 
Klara Avebäck03Hammarby IF 9.16q
Siloé André03Huddinge AIS 9.46
Olivia Riddle03Hammarby IF 9.50
Noelle Hjortsmark03Hammarby IF 9.57
Elsa Eriksson03Upsala IF 9.65
Tuva Kjellström03IF Triangeln10.02
Johanna Abraha03Hässelby SK10.48

Försök heat 414 dec 
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS 9.32
Victoria Psilander03IFK Lidingö 9.46
Tove Widström03Täby IS 9.73
Nike Nordell03IFK Lidingö 9.76
Tilda Kjerfve03IFK Lidingö 9.86
Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK10.38
Katja Kristola Wiklund03Hammarby IF10.65

Försök heat 514 dec 
Kathleen Larsson03Hammarby IF 8.83q
Anna-Lisa Deltin03Hammarby IF 8.92q
Hilda Larheden Utvik03Hammarby IF 9.13q
Lovisa Wilson03IFK Lidingö 9.44
Pauline Karlsson Zéphir03Hammarby IF 9.89
Alma Forsander03Huddinge AISej start
Caroline Perman03Mälarö SOKej start

Försök heat 614 dec 
Alexandra Rosengren03Huddinge AIS 8.54q
Nicole Zamboni03Spårvägens FK 9.54
Linnéa Holmgren03Hellas FK 9.77
Emelie Martinsson03Österhaninge IF 9.81
Elin Abrahamsson03Upsala IF10.06
Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF10.14
Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF10.16

Försök heat 714 dec 
Nora Dahle03IFK Lidingö 9.13q
Paulina Miletic03Hammarby IF 9.37
Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK 9.40
Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK 9.74
Alicia Schandl03Huddinge AIS10.15
Justina Bajoraite03Hässelby SK10.21
Lowa Magnusson03Hässelby SK10.39

Försök heat 814 dec 
Alicia Löwhagen03Hammarby IF 9.39
Sara Luul03Hammarby IF 9.59
Maja Bergabo03Hellas FK 9.66
Ellen Björkegren03Huddinge AIS 9.74
Olivia Asp03IFK Tumba 9.78
Nanna Hart03IFK Lidingö 9.94
Anna Dahlstrand03IFK Lidingö10.47
Ida Absér03Huddinge AIS10.88

Final14 dec 
Alexandra Rosengren03Huddinge AIS 8.50
Kathleen Larsson03Hammarby IF 8.89
Anna-Lisa Deltin03Hammarby IF 8.96
Nora Dahle03IFK Lidingö 9.09
Hilda Larheden Utvik03Hammarby IF 9.16
Caroline Graveley03Mälarö SOK 9.27
Sarah Bracken 03Huddinge AIS 9.35
Klara Avebäck03Hammarby IFej start


F12 800m
Finalheat 114 dec 
Elsa Eriksson03Upsala IF 2:50.011
Victoria Psilander03IFK Lidingö 2:52.162
Liv Berglöf03IFK Lidingö 2:53.615
Fanny Wijkström03IFK Lidingö 2:55.206
Thyra Arnhult03IFK Lidingö 2:55.957
Julia Håkansson03Spårvägens FK 2:59.599
Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK 2:59.8310
Ida Hjorth03Hanvikens SK 3:24.4314
Caroline Graveley03Mälarö SOKej start-

Finalheat 214 dec 
Siloé André03Huddinge AIS 2:52.593
Tuva Kjellström03IF Triangeln 2:52.714
Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF 2:55.978
Tove Widström03Täby IS 3:06.8511
Elin Abrahamsson03Upsala IF 3:14.5012
Justina Bajoraite03Hässelby SK 3:15.6813
Ella Carron03Hammarby IFbröt-
Felicia Lidsell03Österhaninge IFbröt-
Alma Forsander03Huddinge AISej start-


F12 Höjd
13 dec 
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK140
Moa Skagerlund03Mälarhöjdens IK128
Sara Luul03Hammarby IF128
Sharifa Bukenya03Österhaninge IF128
Anna-Lisa Deltin03Hammarby IF123
Linn Harryson03Hammarby IF123
Victoria Psilander03IFK Lidingö123
Noelle Hjortsmark03Hammarby IF123
Sarah Bracken 03Huddinge AIS123
10 Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK118
11 Filippa Almkvist03IFK Lidingö118
12 Nora Olofsson03Mälarhöjdens IK118
12 Klara Avebäck03Hammarby IF118
14 Fanny Wijkström03IFK Lidingö113
15 Rakel Wahlberg03IFK Lidingö113
16 Nike Nordell03IFK Lidingö113
17 Tove Widström03Täby IS108
17 Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK108
17 Tuva Kjellström03IF Triangeln108
17 Ella Carron03Hammarby IF108
21 Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF108
22 Olivia Riddle03Hammarby IF103
22 Ebba Kristiansson03Huddinge AIS103
24 Ellen Björkegren03Huddinge AIS103
25 Ida Absér03Huddinge AIS103
25 Alicia Schandl03Huddinge AIS103
27 Amanda Dahlberg03Huddinge AIS98
Amanda Skeppar03Huddinge AIS0


F12 Längdzon
14 dec 
 Elsa Eriksson03Upsala IF
 Elin Abrahamsson03Upsala IF
Alexandra Rosengren03Huddinge AIS4,72
Caroline Graveley03Mälarö SOK4,52
Paulina Miletic03Hammarby IF4,40
Anna-Lisa Deltin03Hammarby IF4,37
Kathleen Larsson03Hammarby IF4,28
Alicia Löwhagen03Hammarby IF4,26
Victoria Psilander03IFK Lidingö4,20
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS4,18
Nora Dahle03IFK Lidingö4,10
10 Sara Luul03Hammarby IF4,05
11 Klara Avebäck03Hammarby IF4,02
12 Josefine Svensk Jerner03IFK Lidingö4,00
13 Tuva Ljung03Hammarby IF3,90
14 Hilda Larheden Utvik03Hammarby IF3,88
15 Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK3,81
16 Emelie Martinsson03Österhaninge IF3,80
17 Tove Widström03Täby IS3,79
18 Nicole Zamboni03Spårvägens FK3,56
19 Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF3,54
20 Julia Håkansson03Spårvägens FK3,49
21 Alicia Schandl03Huddinge AIS3,48
22 Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF3,46
23 Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK3,45
24 Tuva Kjellström03IF Triangeln3,38
25 Thyra Arnhult03IFK Lidingö3,33
26 Nanna Hart03IFK Lidingö3,27
27 Noelle Hjortsmark03Hammarby IF3,20
28 Ella Carron03Hammarby IF3,19
29 Ebba Kristiansson03Huddinge AIS3,02
30 Ida Absér03Huddinge AIS3,01
31 Siloé André03Huddinge AIS2,84
32 Amanda Dahlberg03Huddinge AIS2,67
Anna Dahlstrand03IFK Lidingö0,00


F12 Kula2.0 kg
13 dec 
Lovisa Ewerblad03Danderyds SK10,00
Alexandra Rosengren03Huddinge AIS9,64
Olivia Riddle03Hammarby IF8,30
Linnéa Hilding03Tyresö FK8,18
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS8,09
Alicia Schandl03Huddinge AIS7,90
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK7,66
Filippa Almkvist03IFK Lidingö7,60
Kathleen Larsson03Hammarby IF7,13
10 Noelle Hjortsmark03Hammarby IF7,07
11 Klara Avebäck03Hammarby IF6,97
12 Sarah Bracken 03Huddinge AIS6,95
13 Linn Harryson03Hammarby IF6,86
14 Ellen Björkegren03Huddinge AIS6,62
15 Moa Skagerlund03Mälarhöjdens IK6,49
16 Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK6,25
17 Tove Widström03Täby IS6,10
18 Tilda Kjerfve03IFK Lidingö5,87
19 Sara Luul03Hammarby IF5,72
20 Fanny Wijkström03IFK Lidingö5,55
21 Nora Olofsson03Mälarhöjdens IK5,52
22 Rakel Wahlberg03IFK Lidingö5,48
23 Ebba Kristiansson03Huddinge AIS5,24
24 Tuva Kjellström03IF Triangeln5,21
25 Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF5,15
26 Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK5,09
27 Ida Absér03Huddinge AIS4,90
28 Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF4,72
29 Ella Nilsson03Hellas FK4,69
30 Amanda Skeppar03Huddinge AIS4,43
31 Amanda Dahlberg03Huddinge AIS4,34
32 Ella Carron03Hammarby IF4,33
Felicia Lidsell03Österhaninge IF0,00
Johanna Abraha03Hässelby SK0,00


F11 60m
Försök heat 113 dec 
Saga Hermundstad04IF Linnéa 9.11q
Filippa Ottosson04Täby IS 9.70
Frida Bäckman04Danderyds SK 9.73
Moa Ringqvist04Tyresö FK 9.87
Edvarda Lindén04Boo IF 9.94
Sigrid Wikfeldt04Mälarhöjdens IK 9.99
Anelia Danillsson04Tullinge-Tumba FF10.21

Försök heat 213 dec 
Edda Chin Nygårds04IF Linnéa 9.27q
Isabelle Gustafsson04Spårvägens FK 9.39q
Elin Snis04Turebergs FK 9.58
Emilia Englund04IFK Lidingö10.06
Alice Langstedt04Spårvägens FK10.18
Agnes Åhbeck04Åkersberga SK10.40
Luna Dafflitto04Turebergs FK11.38

Försök heat 313 dec 
Stella Sajdak04IFK Lidingö 9.26q
Celine de Champs04Danderyds SK 9.33q
Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF 9.36q
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö 9.48
Nicole Nyberg04Täby IS 9.58
Hedda Boshuis04IFK Lidingö10.03
Nellie Mella04Hellas FK10.27

Försök heat 413 dec 
Signe Blom04Trosa IF 9.15q
Adrienn Vass04Hammarby IF 9.68
Engla Hänsel04Åkersberga SK 9.70
Julia Hemström04Hammarby IF10.20
Estelle Strand04IFK Lidingö10.30
Isabella Andersson04Hammarby IF10.31
Clara Riddarstolpe04IFK Lidingö10.66

Försök heat 513 dec 
Maja Björk04Huddinge AIS 9.40
Sara Winberg04Täby IS 9.62
Hannah Ribbing04Spårvägens FK 9.76
Elsa Löfvenberg04Hellas FK 9.77
Ida Östling04Hellas FK10.09
Rebecka Forsling04Huddinge AIS10.15
Stephanie Moraiti04Täby IS10.24
Josefin Bladh04Mälarhöjdens IK10.37

Försök heat 613 dec 
Vilda Gunnarsson 04IFK Lidingö 9.50
Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF 9.57
Klara Malmsten04IFK Lidingö 9.63
Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK 9.66
Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK 9.72
Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF 9.76
Annie Larsson04Täby IS11.33

Försök heat 713 dec 
Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF 9.30q
Selma Bruun04IFK Lidingö 9.85
Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö 9.96
Lovisa Falkén04Spårvägens FK10.33
Lovisa Klouda04Turebergs FK10.49
Sofia Grenander04Turebergs FK10.74
Karla Palmqvist04Spårvägens FK11.23

Final13 dec 
Saga Hermundstad04IF Linnéa 9.02
Signe Blom04Trosa IF 9.03
Edda Chin Nygårds04IF Linnéa 9.20
Stella Sajdak04IFK Lidingö 9.21
Isabelle Gustafsson04Spårvägens FK 9.30
Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF 9.38
Celine de Champs04Danderyds SK 9.41
Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF 9.42


F11 Höjd
13 dec 
Edvarda Lindén04Boo IF123
Isabelle Gustafsson04Spårvägens FK123
Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF123
Sara Winberg04Täby IS123
Nicole Nyberg04Täby IS123
Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF118
Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK118
Moa Ringqvist04Tyresö FK113
Elin Snis04Turebergs FK113
Hannah Ribbing04Spårvägens FK113
11 Nellie Mella04Hellas FK108
11 Engla Hänsel04Åkersberga SK108
11 Rebecka Forsling04Huddinge AIS108
11 Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö108
11 Ida Östling04Hellas FK108
11 Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF108
17 Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF108
18 Selma Bruun04IFK Lidingö108
18 Hedda Boshuis04IFK Lidingö108
20 Maja Björk04Huddinge AIS103
20 Saga Hermundstad04IF Linnéa103
22 Lovisa Klouda04Turebergs FK103
22 Isabella Andersson04Hammarby IF103
24 Karla Palmqvist04Spårvägens FK98
25 Emilia Englund04IFK Lidingö98
25 Luna Dafflitto04Turebergs FK98
25 Agnes Åhbeck04Åkersberga SK98
28 Julia Hemström04Hammarby IF98
28 Stephanie Moraiti04Täby IS98
Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK0
Adrienn Vass04Hammarby IF0


F11 Längdzon
13 dec 
Saga Hermundstad04IF Linnéa4,22
Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK4,01
Moa Ringqvist04Tyresö FK3,87
Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF3,83
Rebecka Forsling04Huddinge AIS3,75
Stella Sajdak04IFK Lidingö3,69   3,66
Sara Winberg04Täby IS3,69   3,61
Engla Hänsel04Åkersberga SK3,66
Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF3,59   3,59
10 Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö3,59   3,57
11 Vilda Gunnarsson 04IFK Lidingö3,56
12 Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF3,55
13 Ida Östling04Hellas FK3,49
14 Klara Malmsten04IFK Lidingö3,47
15 Agnes Åhbeck04Åkersberga SK3,42
16 Julia Hemström04Hammarby IF3,40
17 Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF3,36
18 Selma Bruun04IFK Lidingö3,29
19 Nellie Mella04Hellas FK3,28
20 Adrienn Vass04Hammarby IF3,27
21 Estelle Strand04IFK Lidingö3,20
22 Lovisa Klouda04Turebergs FK3,19
23 Filippa Ottosson04Täby IS3,15
24 Edvarda Lindén04Boo IF3,09
25 Sofia Grenander04Turebergs FK3,08   3,06
26 Hedda Boshuis04IFK Lidingö3,08   2,89
27 Emilia Englund04IFK Lidingö3,06
28 Stephanie Moraiti04Täby IS3,02
29 Josefin Bladh04Mälarhöjdens IK2,99
30 Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö2,95
31 Isabella Andersson04Hammarby IF2,89
32 Clara Riddarstolpe04IFK Lidingö2,78


F10 60m
Försök heat 113 dec 
Amanda Svensk Jerner05IFK Lidingö 9.80q
Emilie Caldenius05Österhaninge IF10.14
Josefine Jönsson05Hammarby IF10.28
Tuva Bylund05IFK Lidingö10.46
Edit Ullgren05Hammarby IF11.86
Johanna Aulio05IFK Lidingöej start
Frida Nyström05Hammarby IFej start

Försök heat 213 dec 
Vilma Djurfeldt05Upsala IF 9.81q
Maja Forssten05Upsala IF 9.94q
Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF10.19
Meja Olin05Österhaninge IF10.28
Jasmine Holmberg05IFK Lidingö10.57
Vera Haglund05IFK Tumba10.87
Emmy Myhrberg05Österhaninge IF11.02

Försök heat 313 dec 
Frida Westfeldt05Upsala IF 9.92q
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö10.05
Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF10.15
Ella Lindeberg 05IFK Lidingö10.71
Edina Holmberg05Mälarhöjdens IK10.71
Alice Ivarsson05Hammarby IF10.80
Hanna Prins05Hammarby IFej start

Försök heat 413 dec 
Linnéa Backlund05Ösmo Nynäs FK10.03q
Anja Egnell05IFK Lidingö10.07
Hanna Brehmer05Österhaninge IF10.12
Johanna Schlyter05Huddinge AIS10.16
Linnéa Lindefalk05Hammarby IF10.18
Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö10.41
Stella Åberg-Liesaho05Huddinge AIS11.03

Försök heat 513 dec 
Hedda Holmqvist05IFK Lidingö10.15
Ella Gustafsson05Hammarby IF10.38
Ingrid Erlingsson05Mälarhöjdens IK10.65
Elsa Kjellström06IF Triangeln10.70
Indra Gutö05Hammarby IF10.88
Wilma Helge05Hammarby IF11.06
Inez Strandler Sellin05Hammarby IF11.35

Försök heat 613 dec 
Emma Sjöblom05Rånäs 4H 9.93q
Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö10.58
Filippa Östling05Hellas FK10.85
Rebecka Lyck05Hammarby IF10.87
Emma Grefberg05IFK Lidingö10.93
Maja Nydahl Ericsson05Mälarhöjdens IK11.26
Andrea Davidsson05Boo IF11.35

Försök heat 713 dec 
Meja Wolwan05Upsala IF 9.04q
Sofia Eskilsson05Österhaninge IF 9.31q
Emma Forsell05Österhaninge IF10.22
Vilma Askelöf05Hammarby IF10.62
Ninni Dahlfors05IF Triangeln10.64
Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK10.69
Alice Larsson Berggren05Hammarby IF10.77

Final13 dec 
Meja Wolwan05Upsala IF 9.091
Sofia Eskilsson05Österhaninge IF 9.222
Amanda Svensk Jerner05IFK Lidingö 9.723
Vilma Djurfeldt05Upsala IF 9.754
Frida Westfeldt05Upsala IF 9.935
Emma Sjöblom05Rånäs 4H 9.986
Maja Forssten05Upsala IF10.077
Linnéa Backlund05Ösmo Nynäs FK10.098


F10 Höjd
13 dec 
Alvah Lind05Hammarby IF123
Norah Lind05Hammarby IF118
Meja Wolwan05Upsala IF118
Linnéa Backlund05Ösmo Nynäs FK118
Sofia Eskilsson05Österhaninge IF113
Vilma Djurfeldt05Upsala IF113
Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF113
Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö108
Emma Forsell05Österhaninge IF108
10 Ellinor Parmryd05IF Linnéa103
10 Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF103
10 Emma Grefberg05IFK Lidingö103
13 Emilie Caldenius05Österhaninge IF103
14 Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö98
15 Linnéa Lindefalk05Hammarby IF98
15 Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö98
15 Inez Strandler Sellin05Hammarby IF98
18 Tuva Bylund05IFK Lidingö93
18 Alice Ivarsson05Hammarby IF93
18 Maja Nydahl Ericsson05Mälarhöjdens IK93
18 Edit Ullgren05Hammarby IF93
18 Hedda Holmqvist05IFK Lidingö93
18 Filippa Östling05Hellas FK93
18 Ella Gustafsson05Hammarby IF93
18 Frida Nyström05Hammarby IF93
26 Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK93
26 Indra Gutö05Hammarby IF93
26 Jasmine Holmberg05IFK Lidingö93
26 Alice Larsson Berggren05Hammarby IF93
30 Wilma Helge05Hammarby IF93
31 Hanna Brehmer05Österhaninge IF88
32 Vilma Askelöf05Hammarby IF88
Josefine Jönsson05Hammarby IF0
Amanda Svensk Jerner05IFK Lidingö0
Emmy Myhrberg05Österhaninge IF0


F10 Längdzon
13 dec 
Meja Wolwan05Upsala IF3,89
Amanda Svensk Jerner05IFK Lidingö3,80   3,75
Sofia Eskilsson05Österhaninge IF3,80   3,67
Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF3,64   3,46
Vilma Djurfeldt05Upsala IF3,64   3,40
Emma Forsell05Österhaninge IF3,48
Hedda Holmqvist05IFK Lidingö3,41
Maja Forssten05Upsala IF3,37
Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö3,30
10 Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö3,26
11 Hanna Brehmer05Österhaninge IF3,24
12 Frida Westfeldt05Upsala IF3,23
13 Emmy Myhrberg05Österhaninge IF3,20
14 Emilie Caldenius05Österhaninge IF3,15   3,13
15 Tuva Bylund05IFK Lidingö3,15   3,08
16 Ella Gustafsson05Hammarby IF3,15   3,04
17 Filippa Östling05Hellas FK3,11
18 Alice Ivarsson05Hammarby IF3,07
19 Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK3,04
20 Wilma Helge05Hammarby IF3,01
21 Ingrid Erlingsson05Mälarhöjdens IK3,00
22 Indra Gutö05Hammarby IF2,99
23 Tilja Stålnacke05Österhaninge IF2,96
25 Rebecka Lyck05Hammarby IF2,93
26 Alice Larsson Berggren05Hammarby IF2,90
27 Andrea Davidsson05Boo IF2,87
28 Maja Nydahl Ericsson05Mälarhöjdens IK2,84   2,83
29 Frida Nyström05Hammarby IF2,84   2,72
29 Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö2,84   2,72
31 Meja Olin05Österhaninge IF2,82
32 Ella Lindeberg 05IFK Lidingö2,81
33 Linnéa Lindefalk05Hammarby IF2,79
34 Josefine Jönsson05Hammarby IF2,70
35 Inez Strandler Sellin05Hammarby IF2,66
36 Edit Ullgren05Hammarby IF2,51


P/F17 4 x 200m
Final14 dec 
Hellas FK 1Elisabeth Getahun
Filip Hedlund
Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson
Carl-Einar Eskonnemi Söderström

1:44.96
Bromma IF Lag 1Alice Bevegård
Axel Abrahamsson
Emma Bevegård
Emil Theeden

1:46.58
Österhaninge IF 1 JuniorFrida Jandiu
Simon Martinsson
Alexandra Hellborg
Tobias Hammarquist

1:49.37


P/F15 4 x 200m
Finalheat 114 dec 
Nyköpings BIS 1 Lag 1 Sarah Karlsson
Gustav Magnusson
Anna Struwe
Tim Svantesson

1:50.543
Mälarhöjdens IK 1 00-01BlåAmanda Eriksson
Marcus Hayzrud
Agnes Ekman
Albin Wägmark

1:52.215
Mälarhöjdens IK 2 00-01rNicoline Lundin
Isak Lefvert
Nora Elzein
Imran Lernebo

bröt13
Bromma IF 7 VitKajsa Thorselius
Gabriel Larsson-Stuart
Siri Jansson
Oskar Bergenek

DQ13

Finalheat 214 dec 
Huddinge AIS 1 Linda Eriksson
Timmy Karlsson
Kajsa Eriksson
Erik Vikman

1:47.901
Bromma IF 2 Lag2Karin Peyron
Filip Ahlberg
Nellie Milde
Markus Ekström

1:52.846
IFK Lidingö 1Filippa Andersson
Filip Lindeberg
Julia Arnhult
Arvid Askensjö

1:55.4610
Bromma IF 1 Lag1Astrid Atle
Oscar Glas
Hanna Wallmark
Leo Grace

bröt-

Finalheat 314 dec 
Hellas FK 1Sara Franzén
Carl af Forselles
Moa Hedberg
Axel du Rietz

1:56.5011
Bromma IF 4 GrönMaja Bergared
Noha Ander
Hedda Meijer
Fredrik Söderström

1:57.8312
Åkersberga SK 1 lag 1Sofia Hasselgren
Johannes Josefsson
Melinda Engvall
Tim Slutbäck

2:03.9115

Finalheat 414 dec 
Huddinge AIS 2 Alva Von Gerber
Mikael Lundkvist
Lea Hermansson
William Hagman

1:48.422
Huddinge AIS 3 Mariam Barrow
Lucas Mattsson
Maja Rudin
Markus Lindbäck

1:55.148
Mälarhöjdens IK 3 00-01gElla Oliveras
Elias Vlachos
Selma Nilsson
Leo Kvisth

1:55.259

Finalheat 514 dec 
Huddinge AIS 4 Cornelia Böhnke
Alex Emahazion
Ella Hagman
Oskar Nummelin

1:51.994
Bromma IF 3 BlåAlice Bevegård
Arthur Abrahamsson
Filippa Wachtmeister
Cedrik Cornman

1:53.497
Huddinge AIS 5 Hanna Sennerö
Johannes Lilius
Sofie Kagerstedt
Benjamin Ferm

2:03.0014


P/F13 4 x 200m
Finalheat 113 dec 
IFK Lidingö 2 02-vitSara Svalberg
Robin Isaksson
Vendela Wahlberg
Jonathan Westerberg

1:52.721
Turebergs FK 1




2:03.568
Österhaninge IF 1 03Emelie Martinsson
Elliot Widell
Wilma Nordgren
Arvid Wändesjö

2:13.7415
Hammarby IF 3 03 vitSara Luul
Olle Jansson
Noelle Hjortsmark
Emil Käck

2:14.2416

Finalheat 213 dec 
Huddinge AIS 1 2003Alexandra Rosengren
Julivs Geiryd
Rebecca Östergren
David Thid

1:53.372
IF Linnéa 1 Adama Diop -02
David Parmryd -02
Disa Chin Nygård -02
Noel Tavares Jansen -03

2:02.927
IFK Lidingö 1 2003 1Victoria Psilander
Elias Belfrage
Fanny Wijkström
Ludvig Alfredsson

2:07.4611
Bromma IF 1 Lag1Anna Brunius
Jakob Persson
Maja Bergared
Milo Wahlgren

DQ4

Finalheat 313 dec 
TÄBY IS BlåJulia Iverman
Sebastian Isaksson
Junianna Larsen Brodin
Ludvig All

1:59.043
Hammarby IF 1 03 blåKathleen Larsson
Teodor Borgius
Anna Lisa Deltin
Nsele Bangala

2:02.886
Hammarby IF 2 03 rödPaulina Miletic
Linus Wåtz
Klara Avebäck
Albin Seidevall

2:15.4218
Hammarby IF 4 03 gulTova Ljung
Markus Moberg
Albertina Brandt
Emil Tärnvik

2:19.5119

Finalheat 413 dec 
Bromma IF 2 2002Hanna Askling
John Strandberg
Cecilia Nyblens
Melker Henriksson

2:01.305
Bromma IF 3 2002




2:07.1010ut
Huddinge AIS 1 2003 1Jarah Bracken
Johan Sundgren
Madeleine Söderqvist
Casper Elliot

2:08.6212
Hammarby IF 5 03grönHilda Larheden Ulvik
Erik Torgersson
Olivia Riclolle
Yonas El Bakkali Kacemi

2:13.2214

Finalheat 513 dec 
IFK Lidingö 1 02-blåMartina Röstberg
Max Malmsten
Filippa Almkvist
Måns Boshius

2:04.969
IFK Lidingö 3 2003 3Tilda Kjertve
David Morawski
Josefine Svensk Jerner
Edvin Belfrits

2:12.8413
IFK Lidingö 2 2003 2Rakel Wahlberg
Julius Mördrup
Liv Berlöf
Malte Rozenbeek

2:14.7917
Huddinge AIS 2 2003 2Alicia Schundl
Victor Udvardy
Amanda Dahlberg
Emil Sörqvist

2:26.5820


P/F11 4 x 200m
Försök heat 113 dec 
IFK Lidingö 2 05 vitJasmine Holmberg
Anton Hellberg
Hedda Holmkvist
Erik Nedstam

2:28.6513
Hammarby IF 3 2005 1Julia Hemström
Malkolm Lindahl Dräckes
Edit Lillgren
Kajsa Åsberg

2:34.1017ut
Hanvikens SK 2




2:37.4818
Hammarby IF 2 2005 1Alice Ivarsson
Hannes Wåtz
Alice Larsson Berggren
Max Carlqviust

2:38.8219

Försök heat 213 dec 
IFK Lidingö 4 04 gulHedda Bousius
Klara Riddarstolpe
Clara Malmsten
Vilda Gunnarson

2:22.947
IFK Lidingö 1 05 blåAmanda Svensk Jerner
Linus Barenstedt
Helena Hvalgren
Hugo Oweling

2:23.908
Hanvikens SK 3




2:24.139
IFK Lidingö 3 05 rödAnja Egnell
Fabian Gylden Svensson
Ebba Ekström
Felix Marsh

2:24.5811

Försök heat 313 dec 
IFK Lidingö 04 vit




ej start-
Hammarby IF 1 03 blå




ej start-

Försök heat 413 dec 
IFK Lidingö 6 04 vitAlicia Larsten
Tom Gren
Selma Buun
Alicia Larsten

2:20.164
Hellas FK 1Ida Östling
Elias Blomberg
Elsa Lövfenberg
Valdemar Ekman

2:21.296
Hanvikens SK 1 Vendela Rundström
Johan Boberg
Josefin Frick
Oskar Niklasson

2:24.2010
Hammarby IF 1 2005 1Alannah Hellstadius
Simon Ribjer
Linnea Lindefalk
Hampus Forster

2:25.3112

Försök heat 513 dec 
IFK Lidingö 5 04 blåStella Sajdak
Albin Svensson Almkvist
Tyra Cedrenius
David Hermelin

2:11.502
Österhaninge IF 1 05Hanna Bremer
Emil Nordgren
Sofia Eskilsson
Rasmus Haage

2:17.403
IFK Lidingö 9 05 gulEmma Grelberg
Elias Oredsson
Ella Lindeberg
Nicklas Östlund

2:29.9215

Försök heat 613 dec 
IF Linnéa 1 Saga Hermundstad
Elvin Öhrnström
Edda Chin Nygårds
Edvin Unger

2:08.181
IFK Lidingö 5 04 gråEstelle Strand
Filip Krovandus
Emilia Englund
Erik Gullkust

2:21.135
IFK Lidingö 4 05 gröCornelia Larsen
Max Haalser
Tuva Bylund
Vilgot Arnhult

2:29.3914
Huddinge AIS 1 Johanna Scklyter
Emil Hestner
Stella Åberg-Liesano
Oscar Heaton

2:30.6716



© Track & Field, Christer Falk