M
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 2014-01-25 1 Akram Adinda 96 Upsala IF 7.36 F 2 David Eriksson 91 Estuna IF 7.74 3 Oskar Motta 98 Upsala IF 7.84 4 Tobias Westman 94 Rånäs 4H 7.92 5 Anders Toll 61 Uppsala Löparklub 8.96 6 Börje Andersson 49 Rånäs 4H 9.20 Samuel Johansson 94 Rånäs 4H Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2014-01-25 1 Adam Stålberg 91 Upsala IF 7.35 F 2 Sebastian Brandmaier 97 Upsala IF 7.51 3 Silver Siim 95 Rånäs 4H 7.58 4 Rikard Hällberg 94 Upsala IF 7.72 5 Tim Månström 95 Rånäs 4H 7.81 August Kvist 96 Rånäs 4H Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2014-01-25 1 Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 7.27 F 2 Karl Sjölander 97 Upsala IF 7.31 F 3 Patric Hjort 93 Västerås FK 7.32 4 Max Andersson 95 Tierps IF 7.43 F 5 William Kisekka 97 Upsala IF 7.45 F 6 David Carlsson 90 Östhammar FI 7.64 FÖRSÖK 4 2014-01-25 1 Erik Holmberg 93 Rånäs 4H 7.40 F 2 Victor Björklund 96 Upsala IF 7.40 F 3 Jonathan Jansson 91 Östhammar FI 7.87 4 Peter Hellgren 64 Bålsta IK 8.11 5 Roland Sundqvist 71 Örbyhus IF Friidr 8.14 Marcus Hawkins 93 Rånäs 4H Ej start David Eriksson 91 Estuna IF Ej start FINAL 2014-01-25 Max Andersson 95 Tierps IF dns 1 Adam Stålberg 91 Upsala IF 7.19 2 Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 7.24 3 Karl Sjölander 97 Upsala IF 7.30 4 Akram Adinda 96 Upsala IF 7.32 5 Erik Holmberg 93 Rånäs 4H 7.38 6 Victor Björklund 96 Upsala IF 7.39 7 William Kisekka 97 Upsala IF 7.41
M
200 M FINAL 1 Vind: 2014-01-25 7 David Eriksson 91 Estuna IF 25.54 8 Gustav Törnqvist 98 Estuna IF 25.76 9 Rasmus Hallerström 97 Östhammar FI 27.16 10 Anders Toll 61 Uppsala Löparklub 28.59 FINAL 2 2014-01-25 3 Silver Siim 95 Rånäs 4H 24.32 4 David Carlsson 90 Östhammar FI 24.60 5 Jonathan Jansson 91 Östhammar FI 25.090 FINAL 3 2014-01-25 1 Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 22.68 2 Erik Holmberg 93 Rånäs 4H 22.89 4 Rikard Hällberg 94 Upsala IF 25.083
M
400 M FINAL 1 2014-01-26 1 Martin Hammar 95 Rånäs 4H 51.75 2 Patrik Pettersson 90 Rånäs 4H 53.35 Erik Holmberg 93 Rånäs 4H Ej start
M
800 M FINAL 2014-01-25 1 Martin Hammar 95 Rånäs 4H 1.59.75 2 Patrik Pettersson 90 Rånäs 4H 2.01.44 3 Anton Wijk 96 Upsala IF 2.07.72 4 David Eriksson 91 Estuna IF 2.35.54
M
1500 M FINAL 1 2014-01-26 1 Anders Grahl 87 Enhörna IF 4.02.95 2 Henrik Löfås 83 Upsala IF 4.23.07 1 uppl 3 Anton Wijk 96 Upsala IF 4.34.49 2 uppl 4 Stefan Flodin 77 Rånäs 4H 4.47.99 3 uppl
M
3000 M FINAL 2014-01-25 1 Joakim Eriksson 92 Estuna IF 8.51.33 2 Fredrik Swahn 77 IF Mantra Sport 8.51.87 3 Janne Holmén 77 Rånäs 4H 8.53.86 4 Anders Österlund 73 Västerås SOK 8.54.47 5 Henrik Löfås 83 Upsala IF 9.00.51 6 Christian Dahlman 75 Rånäs 4H 9.32.71 7 Liutauras Bilevicius 75 Rånäs 4H 9.39.01 8 Anton Zelikman 80 IF Mantra Sport 9.42.86 9 Sami Saku 95 IF Åland 10.11.60 10 Jörgen Lindh 69 Rånäs 4H 10.25.90 11 Martin Malmberg 81 IF Mantra Sport 10.29.43 12 Gustav Eskhult 84 IF Mantra Sport 10.32.76 13 Mikael Tennare 61 Rånäs 4H 11.00.63 Johan Lindberg 80 Upsala IF Bröt
M
HÖJDHOPP 2014-01-25 Jonathan Kruse 95 Upsala IF dns 1 Marcus Lundqvist 91 Upsala IF 205 2 Roland Sundqvist 71 Örbyhus IF Friidr 166 3 Mats Nagle 60 Huddinge AIS 166 4 Tomas Bengtsson 61 IFK Märsta 161
M
STAVHOPP 2014-01-25 Jonathan Jansson 91 Östhammar FI ej res 1 David Carlsson 90 Östhammar FI 410 2 Rikard Westin 94 IFK Märsta 340
M
LÄNGDHOPP 2014-01-25 Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H dns August Kvist 96 Rånäs 4H dns Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta dns 1 Rickard Willman 94 Västerås FK 675 2 Max Andersson 95 Tierps IF 643 1 uppl 3 Tim Månström 95 Rånäs 4H 571 2 uppl 4 Silver Siim 95 Rånäs 4H 567 3 uppl 5 Alfred Sederlin 96 Rånäs 4H 545 6 Rikard Westin 94 IFK Märsta 523 7 Tobias Westman 94 Rånäs 4H 505
M
KULA 7,26 KG 2014-01-26 Hans Nordberg 65 Huddinge AIS 987 utom tävl 1 Simon Pettersson 94 Upsala IF 1539 2 Fredrik Nyman 71 Östhammar FI 1278 3 Marcus Hawkins 93 Rånäs 4H 1224 4 Silver Siim 95 Rånäs 4H 1188 5 Tim Månström 95 Rånäs 4H 1048 6 Alfred Sederlin 96 Rånäs 4H 1026 7 Tobias Westman 94 Rånäs 4H 985 8 Gustaf J Bjurhammer 89 Rånäs 4H 941 Teddy Jonasson 58 Rånäs 4H Ej start
P17
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 2014-01-25 1 Karl Sjölander 97 Upsala IF 7.34 2 William Kisekka 97 Upsala IF 7.43 3 Sebastian Brandmaier 97 Upsala IF 7.48 4 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 7.68 5 Oskar Motta 98 Upsala IF 7.86 6 Gustav Törnqvist 98 Estuna IF 7.77 7 Nils Eriksson 97 Rånäs 4H 8.26 8 Kenneth Acopio 98 Heby AIF 8.62 FINAL 1 2014-01-26 FINAL 2 2014-01-26
P17
1500 M FINAL 2014-01-25 1 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 4.47.75 2 Gustav Törnqvist 98 Estuna IF 5.27.56
P17
60 M HÄCK 91,4 FINAL Vind: 2014-01-26 1 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 8.99 2 Nils Eriksson 97 Rånäs 4H 9.51
P17
HÖJDHOPP 2014-01-26 1 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 184 2 Joel Mattsson 98 Tierps IF 156 3 Simon Eriksson 98 Örbyhus IF Friidr 156 Michael Welsapar 97 Upsala IF Ej start Filip Björklund 98 Upsala IF Ej start
P17
STAVHOPP 2014-01-25 1 Nils Eriksson 97 Rånäs 4H 300
P17
LÄNGDHOPP 2014-01-25 1 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 592 2 Nils Eriksson 97 Rånäs 4H 562 3 Gustav Törnqvist 98 Estuna IF 547 4 Kenneth Acopio 98 Heby AIF 476
P17
TRESTEG 2014-01-26 1 Eric Axtelius 97 Enköpings AI 1202 2 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 1123 3 Rasmus Hallerström 97 Östhammar FI 1109 4 Simon Eriksson 98 Örbyhus IF Friidr 1075 Michael Welsapar 97 Upsala IF Ej start
P17
KULA 5,0 KG 2014-01-26 1 Joel Mattsson 98 Tierps IF 1102 2 Nils Eriksson 97 Rånäs 4H 1077 Kristian Westman 97 Rånäs 4H Ej start
P15
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 2014-01-25 1 Calle Haag 00 IFK Märsta 7.82 F 2 Samuel Kvist 99 Rånäs 4H 7.95 F 3 Dominic Lightowler 99 Upsala IF 7.98 F 4 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 8.51 F 5 Christopher Hansen 00 Upsala IF 8.72 F 6 Rasmus Ternström 99 Gottsunda IF 8.85 F 7 Björn Ternström 99 Gottsunda IF 9.10 8 Kristoffer Berlin 00 Upsala IF 10.25 FÖRSÖK 2 2014-01-25 1 Joel Bäckström 00 Bergslagens FK 8.36 2 Axel Sederlin 99 Rånäs 4H 8.51 F 3 Axel Wikander 99 Heby AIF 8.52 F 4 Jonathan Toftebrant 00 Västerås FK 8.77 FINAL 2014-01-25 1 Calle Haag 00 IFK Märsta 7.83 2 Samuel Kvist 99 Rånäs 4H 7.89 3 Dominic Lightowler 99 Upsala IF 8.10 4 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 8.50 5 Axel Sederlin 99 Rånäs 4H 8.55 6 Axel Wikander 99 Heby AIF 8.59 7 Christopher Hansen 00 Upsala IF 8.78 8 Rasmus Ternström 99 Gottsunda IF 8.80
P15
200 M FINAL 1 Vind: 2014-01-26 2 Samuel Kvist 99 Rånäs 4H 25.39 2 uppl 3 Johan Pedersen 99 Upsala IF 25.82 3 uppl 4 Dominic Lightowler 99 Upsala IF 25.83 5 Simon Björnstedt 99 Enköpings AI 27.05 FINAL 2 2014-01-26 1 Arvid Gustafsson 99 Upsala IF 24.96 1 uppl 6 Jonathan Kjellén 00 Västerås FK 27.58 1 väst
P15
1000 M FINAL 2014-01-25 1 Dominic Lightowler 99 Upsala IF 3.04.15 1 uppl 2 Rasmus Ternström 99 Gottsunda IF 3.11.79 2 uppl 3 Björn Ternström 99 Gottsunda IF 3.15.22 3 uppl 4 William Wallin 00 IFK Sala 3.16.16 1 väst 5 Jonathan Kjellén 00 Västerås FK 3.23.22 2 väst Axel Eriksson 99 Rånäs 4H Ej start
P15
60 M HÄCK 91,4 CM FINAL 1 Vind: 2014-01-26 1 Arvid Gustafsson 99 Upsala IF 9.13 1 uppl 2 Jonathan Kjellén 00 Västerås FK 10.46 1 väst
P15
HÖJDHOPP 2014-01-26 1 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 176 1 uppl 2 Philip Anbakk 99 Upsala IF 162 2 uppl 3 Oskar Erixson 99 IK Westmannia 159 1 väst 4 Simon Björnstedt 99 Enköpings AI 146 3 uppl 4 Christopher Hansen 00 Upsala IF 146 2 uppl 6 Joel Bäckström 00 Bergslagens FK 136 7 Axel Eriksson 99 Rånäs 4H 136 2 väst Johan Pedersen 99 Upsala IF Ej start Dominic Lightowler 99 Upsala IF Ej start
P15
STAVHOPP 2014-01-25 1 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 326 2 Calle Haag 00 IFK Märsta 216 Simon Björnstedt 99 Enköpings AI Ej res.
P15
LÄNGDHOPP 2014-01-25 1 Oskar Erixson 99 IK Westmannia 566 1 väst 2 Calle Haag 00 IFK Märsta 522 1 uppl 3 Samuel Kvist 99 Rånäs 4H 507 3 uppl 3 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 509 2 uppl 5 Simon Björnstedt 99 Enköpings AI 471 6 Axel Wikander 99 Heby AIF 451 7 Jonathan Toftebrant 00 Västerås FK 433 2 väst 8 Christopher Hansen 00 Upsala IF 430 9 Axel Sederlin 99 Rånäs 4H 423 10 Kristoffer Berlin 00 Upsala IF 331
P15
TRESTEG 2014-01-26 1 Filip Skoog 99 Västerås FK 1243 1 väst 2 Jonathan Toftebrant 00 Västerås FK 968 2 väst 3 Axel Eriksson 99 Rånäs 4H 966 1 uppl Johan Pedersen 99 Upsala IF Ej start
P15
KULA 4,0 KG 2014-01-25 1 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 1176 2 Albert Ottander 00 Estuna IF 971 3 Calle Haag 00 IFK Märsta 928 4 David Sahi 00 Enköpings AI 897 5 Philip Anbakk 99 Upsala IF 854 6 Christopher Hansen 00 Upsala IF 734 7 Joel Bäckström 00 Bergslagens FK 710 8 Kristoffer Berlin 00 Upsala IF 583 Axel Sederlin 99 Rånäs 4H Ej start dns
P13
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 2014-01-25 1 Albert Nygren 01 Upsala IF 8.24 2 Lukas Olsson 01 Upsala IF 8.94 3 Leonard Palmér 01 Rånäs 4H 9.01 4 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 9.04 5 Axel Törnqvist 01 Estuna IF 9.16 6 Samuel Schääf Olsson 01 Upsala IF 9.33 7 Sebastian Thulin 01 Rånäs 4H 10.01 FÖRSÖK 2 2014-01-25 1 Viktor Laurent 01 Västerås FK 8.69 F 2 Pontus Gustavsson 02 Västerås FK 9.18 F 3 Sam Martinsson 02 Västerås FK 9.34 F 4 Alfons Haals 02 Västerås FK 9.36 F 5 Oliver Smidskog 02 Västerås FK 9.97 6 Dlabar Hussein 02 Västerås FK 10.61 FÖRSÖK 3 2014-01-25 1 Kristian Gerdtsson 01 Bergslagens FK 8.70 F 2 Mattias Waernulf 02 Västerås FK 8.74 F 3 William Andersson 02 Bergslagens FK 8.79 F 4 Sebastian Andersson 01 Västerås FK 8.83 F 5 August Kallin 02 Västerås FK 9.81 FINAL 2014-01-25 Sebastian Andersson 01 Västerås FK dns 1 Kristian Gerdtsson 01 Bergslagens FK 8.52 2 Viktor Laurent 01 Västerås FK 8.60 3 Mattias Waernulf 02 Västerås FK 8.69 4 William Andersson 02 Bergslagens FK 8.75 5 Pontus Gustavsson 02 Västerås FK 9.20 6 Sam Martinsson 02 Västerås FK 9.35 7 Alfons Haals 02 Västerås FK 9.46
P13
200 M FINAL 1 Vind: 2014-01-26 1 Lucas Ulegård 03 Västerås FK 29.91 2 Alfons Haals 02 Västerås FK 32.49 3 Simon Öberg 03 Västerås FK 33.35 4 Oliver Smidskog 02 Västerås FK 34.34 FINAL 2 2014-01-26 1 Viktor Laurent 01 Västerås FK 28.42 2 väst 2 Dennis Holmdtedt 02 IK Westmannia 29.81 3 August Kallin 02 Västerås FK 29.99 Pontus Gustavsson 02 Västerås FK Ej start FINAL 3 2014-01-26 1 Kristian Gerdtsson 01 Bergslagens FK 28.01 1 väst 2 William Andersson 02 Bergslagens FK 28.47 3 väst 3 Leonard Palmér 01 Rånäs 4H 30.44 3 uppl FINAL 4 2014-01-26 1 Albert Nygren 01 Upsala IF 26.47 1 uppl 2 Lukas Olsson 01 Upsala IF 30.26 2 uppl 3 Ludwig Lindström 01 Bålsta IK 32.83 Sebastian Thulin 01 Rånäs 4H Diskv. linjetr 4.2.9
P13
800 M FINAL 2014-01-25 1 Albert Nygren 01 Upsala IF 2.19.67 2 Dennis Holmdtedt 02 IK Westmannia 2.27.64 3 August Kallin 02 Västerås FK 2.40.37 4 Sebastian Thulin 01 Rånäs 4H 2.41.43 5 Axel Törnqvist 01 Estuna IF 2.42.80 6 Ludwig Lindström 01 Bålsta IK 2.49.64 7 Alfons Haals 02 Västerås FK 2.56.53
P13
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 1 Vind: 2014-01-26 1 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 10.81 2 Leonard Palmér 01 Rånäs 4H 11.39 3 Sebastian Thulin 01 Rånäs 4H 12.82 4 Alfons Haals 02 Västerås FK 13.14 5 Oliver Smidskog 02 Västerås FK 13.48 Hampus Holm 01 Västerås FK Ej start
P13
HÖJDHOPP 2014-01-26 1 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 148 2 William Andersson 02 Bergslagens FK 148 3 Kristian Gerdtsson 01 Bergslagens FK 139 4 Ludwig Lindström 01 Bålsta IK 136 5 Leonard Palmér 01 Rånäs 4H 131 6 Axel Fröberg 01 Västerås FK 126 7 Viktor Laurent 01 Västerås FK 116 8 Sam Martinsson 02 Västerås FK 116 9 Hampus Holm 01 Västerås FK 111 Sebastian Andersson 01 Västerås FK Ej start
P13
STAVHOPP 2014-01-25 1 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 203 1 uppl 1 Ludwig Lindström 01 Bålsta IK 203 1 uppl 1 Alfons Haals 02 Västerås FK 153 1 väst Sebastian Thulin 01 Rånäs 4H Ej res.
P13
LÄNGDHOPP 2014-01-25 Marcus Haraldsson 01 Upsala IF dns 1 Leonard Palmér 01 Rånäs 4H 452 1 uppl 2 Kristian Gerdtsson 01 Bergslagens FK 447 1 väst 3 William Andersson 02 Bergslagens FK 444 2 väst 4 Samuel Schääf Olsson 01 Upsala IF 443 2 uppl 5 Lukas Olsson 01 Upsala IF 438 3 uppl 6 Sebastian Andersson 01 Västerås FK 433 3 väst 7 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 431 8 Ludwig Lindström 01 Bålsta IK 424 9 Pontus Gustavsson 02 Västerås FK 423 415 10 Viktor Laurent 01 Västerås FK 423 410 11 Axel Törnqvist 01 Estuna IF 423 12 Alfons Haals 02 Västerås FK 402 13 August Kallin 02 Västerås FK 395 14 Oliver Smidskog 02 Västerås FK 384 15 Sam Martinsson 02 Västerås FK 376 16 Sebastian Thulin 01 Rånäs 4H 370
P13
TRESTEG 2014-01-26 1 Lukas Olsson 01 Upsala IF 943 1 uppl 2 Pontus Gustavsson 02 Västerås FK 932 1 väst 3 Leonard Palmér 01 Rånäs 4H 901 2 uppl 4 Ludwig Lindström 01 Bålsta IK 890 3 uppl 5 Alfons Haals 02 Västerås FK 794 2 väst 6 Sebastian Thulin 01 Rånäs 4H 691
P13
KULA 3,0 KG 2014-01-26 1 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 914 1 uppl 2 Pontus Gustavsson 02 Västerås FK 906 1 väst 3 Kristian Gerdtsson 01 Bergslagens FK 825 2 väst 4 Albert Nygren 01 Upsala IF 800 2 uppl 5 August Kallin 02 Västerås FK 752 735 3 väst 6 Hampus Holm 01 Västerås FK 752 719 7 Dennis Holmdtedt 02 IK Westmannia 750 8 Tor Stolpe 01 Götlunda IF 746 9 Leonard Palmér 01 Rånäs 4H 698 3 uppl 10 Alfons Haals 02 Västerås FK 672 11 Dlabar Hussein 02 Västerås FK 644 12 Viktor Laurent 01 Västerås FK 610 Hugo Karlsson 01 Götlunda IF Ej start Sebastian Andersson 01 Västerås FK Ej start
P12
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 2014-01-25 1 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI 8.89 F 2 Niklas Sjöblom 02 Rånäs 4H 9.04 F 3 Zakaria Holmén 03 Rånäs 4H 9.39 F 4 Samuel Eriksson 02 Rånäs 4H 9.53 F 5 Johan Garbell 03 Östhammar FI 10.67 FÖRSÖK 2 2014-01-25 1 Eric Björfors 02 Rånäs 4H 9.45 F 2 Alexander Ebbestad 03 Gottsunda IF 9.77 F 3 Eskil Jonsson 03 Bålsta IK 9.96 F 4 Kevin Lamnér 03 Bålsta IK 10.17 F Sander Anbakk 02 Upsala IF Ej start FINAL 2014-01-25 Kevin Lamnér 03 Bålsta IK dns Samuel Eriksson 02 Rånäs 4H dns 1 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI 8.97 2 Niklas Sjöblom 02 Rånäs 4H 9.25 3 Zakaria Holmén 03 Rånäs 4H 9.32 4 Eric Björfors 02 Rånäs 4H 9.43 5 Alexander Ebbestad 03 Gottsunda IF 9.78 6 Eskil Jonsson 03 Bålsta IK 10.76
P12
200 M FINAL 1 Vind: 2014-01-26 1 Eskil Jonsson 03 Bålsta IK 32.82 2 Kevin Lamnér 03 Bålsta IK 33.58 3 Evert Jonsson 03 Bålsta IK 35.00 FINAL 2 2014-01-26 1 Eric Björfors 02 Rånäs 4H 30.50 2 uppl 2 Samuel Eriksson 02 Rånäs 4H 31.39 3 Alexander Ebbestad 03 Gottsunda IF 34.84 4 Johan Garbell 03 Östhammar FI 35.19 FINAL 3 2014-01-26 1 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI 29.63 1 uppl 2 Niklas Sjöblom 02 Rånäs 4H 30.86 3 uppl 3 Zakaria Holmén 03 Rånäs 4H 32.98 4 Elliot Duvert 03 IFK Märsta 33.69
P12
800 M FINAL 2014-01-25 1 Gustav Harning 02 Ununge IF 2.29.40 2 Eric Björfors 02 Rånäs 4H 2.36.98 3 Zakaria Holmén 03 Rånäs 4H 2.44.65 4 Albin Eriksson 02 Upsala IF 2.46.10 5 Evert Jonsson 03 Bålsta IK 3.01.35 6 Alexander Ebbestad 03 Gottsunda IF 3.16.42
P12
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 1 Vind: 2014-01-26 1 Elliot Duvert 03 IFK Märsta 12.04 2 Otto Björfors 03 Rånäs 4H 13.15 3 Johan Garbell 03 Östhammar FI 13.35 4 Evert Jonsson 03 Bålsta IK 13.67 Nicklas Sjöblom 02 Rånäs 4H Ej start Eskil Jonsson 03 Bålsta IK Ej start
P12
HÖJDHOPP 2014-01-25 1 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI 140 1 uppl 2 Elliot Duvert 03 IFK Märsta 140 2 uppl 3 Samuel Eriksson 02 Rånäs 4H 137 3 uppl 4 Sander Anbakk 02 Upsala IF 131 6 Eskil Jonsson 03 Bålsta IK 126 7 Albin Eriksson 02 Upsala IF 121 11 Kevin Lamnér 03 Bålsta IK 111 12 Johan Garbell 03 Östhammar FI 111 13 Evert Jonsson 03 Bålsta IK 106 Zakaria Holmén 03 Rånäs 4H Ej start
P12
STAVHOPP 2014-01-25 1 Samuel Eriksson 02 Rånäs 4H 200 2 Elliot Duvert 03 IFK Märsta 200 3 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI 190
P12
LÄNGDHOPP 2014-01-26 1 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI 436 2 Niklas Sjöblom 02 Rånäs 4H 408 3 Elliot Duvert 03 IFK Märsta 391 4 Samuel Eriksson 02 Rånäs 4H 379 5 Zakaria Holmén 03 Rånäs 4H 368 6 Eric Björfors 02 Rånäs 4H 363 7 Johan Garbell 03 Östhammar FI 334 8 Kevin Lamnér 03 Bålsta IK 307 Sander Anbakk 02 Upsala IF Ej start Eskil Jonsson 03 Bålsta IK Ej start
P12
TRESTEG 2014-01-25 1 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI 888 2 Elliot Duvert 03 IFK Märsta 876 3 Nicklas Sjöblom 02 Rånäs 4H 874 4 Albin Eriksson 02 Upsala IF 804 5 Eskil Jonsson 03 Bålsta IK 772 6 Evert Jonsson 03 Bålsta IK 660
P12
KULA 3,0 KG 2014-01-26 1 Samuel Eriksson 02 Rånäs 4H 894 2 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI 888 3 Niklas Sjöblom 02 Rånäs 4H 731 4 Gabriel Axelsson 02 Upsala IF 666 5 Kevin Lamnér 03 Bålsta IK 613 6 Johan Garbell 03 Östhammar FI 519 7 Evert Jonsson 03 Bålsta IK 446 Sander Anbakk 02 Upsala IF Ej start
P11
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 2014-01-25 1 Lucas Ulegård 03 Västerås FK 8.96 2 Rasmus Rågberger 03 Västerås FK 9.08 3 Pelle Karlsson 03 Götlunda IF 9.55 4 Alexander Hällerfors 03 Västerås FK 9.84 5 Viktor Dahlberg 03 Västerås FK 9.88 6 Johan Sjöden 03 Västerås FK 11.38 7 Teodor Wiberg 03 Västerås FK 11.45
P11
600 M FINAL 1 2014-01-26 1 Albin Wallenius 03 Västerås FK 1.48.61 2 Lucas Ulegård 03 Västerås FK 1.58.10 4 Viktor Dahlberg 03 Västerås FK 2.04.57 4 Rasmus Rågberger 03 Västerås FK 2.03.27 5 Simon Öberg 03 Västerås FK 2.12.12
P11
HÖJDHOPP 2014-01-25 5 Rasmus Rågberger 03 Västerås FK 131 1 Väst 8 Pelle Karlsson 03 Götlunda IF 116 2 Väst 9 Johan Sjöden 03 Västerås FK 111 3 Väst 10 Alexander Hällerfors 03 Västerås FK 111 Lucas Ulegård 03 Västerås FK Ej res. Axel Palm 04 Västerås FK Ej res.
P11
LÄNGDHOPP 2014-01-26 1 Lucas Ulegård 03 Västerås FK 440 2 Rasmus Rågberger 03 Västerås FK 428 3 Viktor Dahlberg 03 Västerås FK 370 4 Pelle Karlsson 03 Götlunda IF 357 5 Simon Öberg 03 Västerås FK 324 6 Johan Sjöden 03 Västerås FK 321 Edvin Vare 03 Västerås FK Ej start Andras Olsson 03 Västerås FK Ej start Axel Palm 04 Västerås FK Ej start
P11
KULA 2,0 KG 2014-01-26 1 Lucas Ulegård 03 Västerås FK 770 2 Leo Bystedt 03 Västerås FK 752 3 Pelle Karlsson 03 Götlunda IF 746 4 Andras Olsson 03 Västerås FK 720 5 Simon Öberg 03 Västerås FK 621 6 Johan Sjöden 03 Västerås FK 513 Edvin Vare 03 Västerås FK Ej start Rasmus Rågberger 03 Västerås FK Ej start Axel Palm 04 Västerås FK Ej start
K
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 2014-01-25 1 Alice Andreasson 94 Upsala IF 8.06 F 2 Amanda Jansson 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr 8.26 F 3 Caroline Jansson 94 Örbyhus IF Friidr 8.48 F 4 Lydia Ståhlberg 90 Örbyhus IF Friidr 8.60 F 5 Primrose Ulegård 76 Västerås FK 8.80 6 Mikaela Jansson 90 Örbyhus IF Friidr 8.82 FÖRSÖK 2 2014-01-25 1 Karolina Nikamo 95 Upsala IF 7.80 F 2 Ida Jansson 95 Rånäs 4H 7.97 F 3 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4H 8.44 F 4 Selma Mehovic 96 Ununge IF 8.52 F 5 Annika Larsson 96 Upsala IF 8.84 6 Linnea Jönsson 95 Upsala IF 9.02 7 Ella Eriksson 95 Rånäs 4H 9.76 FINAL 2014-01-25 1 Karolina Nikamo 95 Upsala IF 7.78 2 Ida Jansson 95 Rånäs 4H 7.97 3 Alice Andreasson 94 Upsala IF 8.05 4 Amanda Jansson 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr 8.22 5 Caroline Jansson 94 Örbyhus IF Friidr 8.44 6 Lydia Ståhlberg 90 Örbyhus IF Friidr 8.45 7 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4H 8.47 8 Selma Mehovic 96 Ununge IF 8.64
K
200 M FINAL 1 Vind: 2014-01-25 3 Nora Jansson 98 Upsala IF 29.80 Ella Eriksson 95 Rånäs 4H Ej start FINAL 2 2014-01-25 1 Amanda Jansson 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr 27.87 2 Caroline Jansson 94 Örbyhus IF Friidr 28.69 4 Primrose Ulegård 76 Västerås FK 30.90
K
400 M FINAL 1 2014-01-26 1 Ida Ekroth 96 Upsala IF 61.23 2 Moa Gålnander 97 Upsala IF 65.94
K
800 M FINAL 2014-01-25 1 Ewa Wahlberg 55 Uppsala Löparklub 3.18.25
K
1500 M FINAL 1 2014-01-26 1 Helena Thim 98 Upsala IF 5.29.21
K
3000 M FINAL 2014-01-25 Anna Lindh 74 Rånäs 4H dnf 1 Inga Kazlauskaite 77 Rånäs 4H 10.18.26 2 Johanna Bäcklund 85 Rånäs 4H 10.18.71 3 Emma Ståhlberg 83 Örbyhus IF Friidr 11.45.30
K
60 M HÄCK 84 CM FINAL Vind: 2014-01-26 1 Alice Andreasson 94 Upsala IF 9.32 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4H Bröt
K
HÖJDHOPP 2014-01-25 1 Lina Löfqvist 93 Upsala IF 164 2 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4H 156
K
STAVHOPP 2014-01-25 1 Jenny Jansson 93 Östhammar FI 263
K
LÄNGDHOPP 2014-01-25 1 Joline Jansson 96 Östhammar FI 513 2 Lydia Ståhlberg 90 Örbyhus IF Friidr 508 3 Mikaela Jansson 90 Örbyhus IF Friidr 455 4 Primrose Ulegård 76 Västerås FK 419 5 Selma Mehovic 96 Ununge IF 454
K
TRESTEG 2014-01-26 1 Matilde Andersson 96 Upsala IF 1118 2 Joline Jansson 96 Östhammar FI 1059
K
KULA 4,0 KG 2014-01-26 1 Julia Sederlin 95 Rånäs 4H 736
F17
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 2014-01-25 1 Levina Ahlgren 98 Upsala IF 8.31 2 Jessica Mattsson 98 Tierps IF 8.64 3 Ellen Pettersson 97 Örbyhus IF Friidr 8.76 4 Emma Thor 97 Turebergs FK 8.94 5 Nora Jansson 98 Upsala IF 8.95 6 Victoria Engström-Kindma 97 Upsala IF 8.98 7 Linnea Wolwan 98 Upsala IF 9.11 8 Maja Gustavsson 98 Västerås FK 9.13
F17
1500 M FINAL 2014-01-25 1 Moa Johansson 98 Ununge IF 5.28.13 2 Frida Lidén 98 Ununge IF 5.28.58 3 Helena Thim 98 Upsala IF 5.36.06
F17
HÖJDHOPP 2014-01-26 1 Ellen Pettersson 97 Örbyhus IF Friidr 156 Mathilda Fästh 97 Upsala IF Ej start
F17
STAVHOPP 2014-01-25 1 Agnes Jansson 98 IK Westmannia 163
F17
LÄNGDHOPP 2014-01-25 1 Jessica Mattsson 98 Tierps IF 489 1 uppl 2 Levina Ahlgren 98 Upsala IF 477 2 uppl 3 Ellen Pettersson 97 Örbyhus IF Friidr 476 3 uppl 4 Nora Jansson 98 Upsala IF 463 5 Maja Gustavsson 98 Västerås FK 444 1 väst 6 Linnea Wolwan 98 Upsala IF 409 7 Agnes Jansson 98 IK Westmannia 395 2 väst
F17
TRESTEG 2014-01-26 1 Elsa Herlitz 97 Upsala IF 1106 2 Sara Ezra 97 Upsala IF 1091 3 Klara Pedersen 97 Upsala IF 1036 4 Hedvig Engström Kindmark 97 Upsala IF 975
F17
KULA 3,0 KG 2014-01-25 1 Victoria Engström-Kindma 97 Upsala IF 1288 1 uppl 2 Agnes Jansson 98 IK Westmannia 1224 3 Emma Thor 97 Turebergs FK 1221 4 Sandra Kemdal 97 Västerås FK 1098 3 väst 5 Jessica Mattsson 98 Tierps IF 1142 2 uppl 6 Klara Pettersson 97 Västerås FK 1224 1 väst 7 Ellen Pettersson 97 Örbyhus IF Friidr 1069 3 uppl 8 Maja Gustavsson 98 Västerås FK 1030 9 Rebecca Edberg 98 IK Westmannia 1000 10 Nina Björkman 98 Västerås FK 1177 2 väst
F15
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 2014-01-25 1 Hanna Axelsson 99 Upsala IF 7.99 F 2 Lisa Weyhenmeyer 00 Upsala IF 8.50 F 3 Mina Karlsson 00 Upsala IF 8.51 F 4 Marie Ebbestad 00 Gottsunda IF 8.63 F 5 Malin Eirefors 00 Västerås FK 8.76 6 Liloo Rygaard 99 Rånäs 4H 8.93 F 7 Alice Eriksson 00 Rånäs 4H 9.30 FÖRSÖK 2 2014-01-25 1 Amie Jammeh 99 Gottsunda IF 8.61 F 2 Tilda Tryggvesson 00 Bålsta IK 8.71 F 3 Lyda Hemmingsson 99 Upsala IF 8.78 F 4 Daniella Ekström 99 Örbyhus IF Friidr 9.02 5 Cajsa Holmberg 00 Heby AIF 9.23 6 Sara Svenda 99 Upsala IF 9.39 FINAL 2014-01-25 1 Hanna Axelsson 99 Upsala IF 8.02 2 Lisa Weyhenmeyer 00 Upsala IF 8.46 3 Amie Jammeh 99 Gottsunda IF 8.56 4 Mina Karlsson 00 Upsala IF 8.59 5 Marie Ebbestad 00 Gottsunda IF 8.76 6 Lyda Hemmingsson 99 Upsala IF 8.85 7 Tilda Tryggvesson 00 Bålsta IK 8.91 8 Liloo Rygaard 99 Rånäs 4H 8.96
F15
200 M FINAL 1 Vind: 2014-01-26 6 Malin Eirefors 00 Västerås FK 28.98 1 väst 8 Liloo Rygaard 99 Rånäs 4H 30.65 Alice Eriksson 00 Rånäs 4H Bröt FINAL 2 2014-01-26 3 Mina Karlsson 00 Upsala IF 28.36 3 uppl 7 Daniella Ekström 99 Örbyhus IF Friidr 30.19 Sara Svenda 99 Upsala IF Diskv. FINAL 3 2014-01-26 1 Hanna Axelsson 99 Upsala IF 26.95 1 uppl 2 Marie Ebbestad 00 Gottsunda IF 27.93 2 uppl 4 Lisa Weyhenmeyer 00 Upsala IF 28.49 5 Amie Jammeh 99 Gottsunda IF 28.51
F15
1000 M FINAL 2014-01-25 1 Marie Ebbestad 00 Gottsunda IF 3.19.67 2 Frida Ahlund 99 Upsala IF 3.24.51 3 Elin Fogelström 99 Ununge IF 4.00.99
F15
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 1 Vind: 2014-01-26 1 Hanna Axelsson 99 Upsala IF 9.43 1 uppl 2 Julia Axtelius 00 Enköpings AI 9.94 2 uppl 3 Daniella Ekström 99 Örbyhus IF Friidr 10.87 3 uppl Liloo Rygaard 99 Rånäs 4H Bröt FINAL 2 2014-01-26 1 Malin Eirefors 00 Västerås FK 10.03 1 väst 2 Maya Persson 00 Västerås FK 10.17 2 väst 3 Linnea Wiklund 00 Västerås FK 11.98 3 väst Ella Moberg 99 Västerås FK Ej start
F15
HÖJDHOPP 2014-01-26 1 Maya Persson 00 Västerås FK 163 1 väst 2 Hanna Rynler 99 Västerås FK 151 2 väst 3 Julia Axtelius 00 Enköpings AI 146 1 uppl 4 Alice Eriksson 00 Rånäs 4H 141 2 uppl 5 Malin Eirefors 00 Västerås FK 141 3 väst 6 Klara Karlsson 00 Rånäs 4H 141 3 uppl 7 Emilia Björklund 00 Bålsta IK 136 Cornelia Sundqvist 99 Bålsta IK Ej start Tilda Tryggvesson 00 Bålsta IK Ej res. Linnea Wiklund 00 Västerås FK Ej start
F15
STAVHOPP 2014-01-25 1 Lyda Hemmingsson 99 Upsala IF 266 1 uppl 2 Linnea Wiklund 00 Västerås FK 206 1 väst 3 Ellen Jakobsson 00 Upsala IF 184 2 uppl
F15
LÄNGDHOPP 2014-01-25 Cornelia Sundqvist 99 Bålsta IK dns Alice Eriksson 00 Rånäs 4H dns 1 Hanna Axelsson 99 Upsala IF 504 1 uppl 2 Lisa Weyhenmeyer 00 Upsala IF 490 2 uppl 3 Julia Axtelius 00 Enköpings AI 485 3 uppl 4 Daniella Ekström 99 Örbyhus IF Friidr 464 5 Malin Eirefors 00 Västerås FK 453 1 väst 6 Kajsa Jansson IK Westmannia 428 7 Elisabeth Lööf 99 Hagunda IF Friidr 423 8 Emilia Björklund 00 Bålsta IK 399 9 Tilda Tryggvesson 00 Bålsta IK 398 10 Klara Karlsson 00 Rånäs 4H 397 11 Sara Svenda 99 Upsala IF 344
F15
TRESTEG 2014-01-26 1 Julia Axtelius 00 Enköpings AI 1070 1 uppl 2 Lisa Weyhenmeyer 00 Upsala IF 1031 2 uppl 3 Ella Moberg 99 Västerås FK 1005 1 väst 4 Daniella Ekström 99 Örbyhus IF Friidr 900 3 uppl Mina Karlsson 00 Upsala IF Ej start Amie Jammeh 99 Gottsunda IF Ej start Alice Eriksson 00 Rånäs 4H Ej start Klara Karlsson 00 Rånäs 4H Ej start Maya Persson 00 Västerås FK Ej start
F15
KULA 3,0 KG 2014-01-25 Sarah Westerberg 99 Bålsta IK dns Cornelia Sundqvist 99 Bålsta IK dns 1 Julia Axtelius 00 Enköpings AI 1146 1 uppl 2 Kajsa Jansson IK Westmannia 943 1 väst 3 Linnea Wiklund 00 Västerås FK 897 2 väst 4 Lisa Weyhenmeyer 00 Upsala IF 789 2 uppl 5 Klara Karlsson 00 Rånäs 4H 736 3 uppl 6 Emilia Björklund 00 Bålsta IK 645 7 Alice Eriksson 00 Rånäs 4H 643
F13
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 2014-01-25 1 Elsa Sild Löhman 01 Upsala IF 8.88 F 2 Melina Mancuso 01 Västerås FK 8.98 F 3 Sigrid Karlsson 01 Upsala IF 9.06 F 4 Alice Frödin 01 Västerås FK 9.06 F 5 Lovisa Ulegård 01 Västerås FK 9.10 F 6 Walda Jonsson 01 Bålsta IK 9.43 F 7 Ella Stålkrantz 01 Rånäs 4H 9.60 FÖRSÖK 2 2014-01-25 1 Tyra Landin 02 Västerås FK 8.94 F 2 Angelica Larsson 01 Västerås FK 9.03 F 3 Lina Gillberg 01 Rånäs 4H 9.20 F 4 Jenny Zettergren 01 Hagunda IF Friidr 9.51 F 5 Emma Lilja 01 Rånäs 4H 9.93 6 Astrid Grönberg 01 Västerås FK 10.05 7 Linnea Westerberg 01 Bålsta IK 10.27 8 Katrin Carlsson 01 Upsala IF 10.72 FÖRSÖK 3 2014-01-25 1 Elin Antonsson 01 Västerås FK 8.53 F 2 Astrid Eggesjö 01 Västerås FK 9.08 F 3 Alva Wolwan 01 Upsala IF 9.24 F 4 Agnes Nilsson 01 Rånäs 4H 9.56 F 5 Siri Grann 01 Rånäs 4H 9.58 F 6 Walda Jonsson 01 Bålsta IK 9.60 7 Emma Danarp 01 Västerås FK 9.69 F FINAL 1 2014-01-25 1 Elsa Sild Löhman 01 Upsala IF 8.72 2 Sigrid Karlsson 01 Upsala IF 9.02 3 Alva Wolwan 01 Upsala IF 9.23 4 Lina Gillberg 01 Rånäs 4H 9.26 5 Walda Jonsson 01 Bålsta IK 9.38 6 Jenny Zettergren 01 Hagunda IF Friidr 9.48 7 Siri Grann 01 Rånäs 4H 9.53 8 Agnes Nilsson 01 Rånäs 4H 9.56 FINAL 2 2014-01-25 1 Elin Antonsson 01 Västerås FK 8.52 2 Melina Mancuso 01 Västerås FK 8.96 3 Alice Frödin 01 Västerås FK 9.01 4 Tyra Landin 02 Västerås FK 9.01 5 Angelica Larsson 01 Västerås FK 9.11 6 Astrid Eggesjö 01 Västerås FK 9.12 7 Lovisa Ulegård 01 Västerås FK 9.15 8 Emma Danarp 01 Västerås FK 10.10 M
F13
200 M FINAL 1 Vind: 2014-01-26 1 Angelica Larsson 01 Västerås FK 29.40 2 Astrid Eggesjö 01 Västerås FK 30.59 3 Moa Holm 03 Västerås FK 32.50 4 Emma Danarp 01 Västerås FK 33.11 FINAL 2 2014-01-26 1 Melina Mancuso 01 Västerås FK 28.84 1 väst 2 Tyra Landin 02 Västerås FK 29.17 2 väst 2 Lovisa Ulegård 01 Västerås FK 29.17 2 väst FINAL 3 2014-01-26 1 Elsa Sild Löhman 01 Upsala IF 29.91 1 uppl 2 Alva Wolwan 01 Upsala IF 30.72 2 uppl 3 Siri Grann 01 Rånäs 4H 32.95 4 Ella Stålkrantz 01 Rånäs 4H 33.15 FINAL 4 2014-01-26 1 Walda Jonsson 01 Bålsta IK 30.83 3 uppl 2 Agnes Nilsson 01 Rånäs 4H 32.13 3 Lina Gillberg 01 Rånäs 4H 32.56 4 Linnea Westerberg 01 Bålsta IK 34.40
F13
800 M FINAL 2014-01-25 1 Tyra Landin 02 Västerås FK 2.31.23 2 Elsa Wallenius 01 Västerås FK 2.32.03 3 Lotta Weyhenmeyer 01 Upsala IF 2.40.08 4 Melina Mancuso 01 Västerås FK 2.47.57 5 Agnes Nilsson 01 Rånäs 4H 2.51.36 6 Ida Claesson 01 Västerås FK 2.59.79 7 Emma Lilja 01 Rånäs 4H 3.47.32 Emma Claesson 01 Västerås FK Ej start Angelica Larsson 01 Västerås FK Ej start
F13
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 1 Vind: 2014-01-26 1 Tyra Landin 02 Västerås FK 10.64 1 väst 2 Alva Wolwan 01 Upsala IF 11.40 1 uppl 3 Agnes Nilsson 01 Rånäs 4H 11.87 2 uppl 4 Walda Jonsson 01 Bålsta IK 13.35 3 uppl 5 Linnea Westerberg 01 Bålsta IK 14.19 Lovisa Ulegård 01 Västerås FK Ej start
F13
HÖJDHOPP 2014-01-26 1 Walda Jonsson 01 Bålsta IK 143 1 uppl 2 Elsa Sild Löhman 01 Upsala IF 143 2 uppl 3 Astrid Eggesjö 01 Västerås FK 137 1 väst 4 Astrid Grönberg 01 Västerås FK 134 2 väst 5 Ida Claesson 01 Västerås FK 126 6 Emma Claesson 01 Västerås FK 126 3 väst 7 Tyra Landin 02 Västerås FK 126 8 Emma Lilja 01 Rånäs 4H 116 3 upp Anna Göthberg 01 Västerås FK Ej start
F13
STAVHOPP 2014-01-25 1 Astrid Eggesjö 01 Västerås FK 213 2 Anna Göthberg 01 Västerås FK 183
F13
LÄNGDHOPP 2014-01-25 1 Elin Antonsson 01 Västerås FK 493 1 väst 2 Astrid Eggesjö 01 Västerås FK 452 2 väst 3 Elsa Sild Löhman 01 Upsala IF 430 1 uppl 4 Alice Frödin 01 Västerås FK 426 3 väst 5 Angelica Larsson 01 Västerås FK 415 6 Alva Wolwan 01 Upsala IF 413 2 uppl 7 Tyra Landin 02 Västerås FK 412 8 Walda Jonsson 01 Bålsta IK 410 3 uppl 9 Astrid Grönberg 01 Västerås FK 400 10 Anna Göthberg 01 Västerås FK 399 11 Melina Mancuso 01 Västerås FK 396 12 Siri Grann 01 Rånäs 4H 385 13 Agnes Nilsson 01 Rånäs 4H 382 14 Ella Stålkrantz 01 Rånäs 4H 380 15 Jenny Zettergren 01 Hagunda IF Friidr 368 16 Lina Gillberg 01 Rånäs 4H 366 17 Sigrid Karlsson 01 Upsala IF 356 18 Katrin Carlsson 01 Upsala IF 312 Emma Claesson 01 Västerås FK Ej start Linnea Åström 02 Västerås FK Ej start
F13
TRESTEG 2014-01-26 1 Alva Wolwan 01 Upsala IF 915 2 Agnes Nilsson 01 Rånäs 4H 877 3 Siri Grann 01 Rånäs 4H 833 4 Ella Stålkrantz 01 Rånäs 4H 827 5 Lina Gillberg 01 Rånäs 4H 789 Lovisa Ulegård 01 Västerås FK Ej start Elin Antonsson 01 Västerås FK Ej start
F13
KULA 2,0 KG 2014-01-25 Linnea Åström 02 Västerås FK ej res 1 Anna Göthberg 01 Västerås FK 1009 1 väst 2 Alice Frödin 01 Västerås FK 878 2 väst 3 Lovisa Ulegård 01 Västerås FK 863 3 väst 4 Elsa Sild Löhman 01 Upsala IF 862 1 uppl 5 Alva Wolwan 01 Upsala IF 845 2 uppl 6 Walda Jonsson 01 Bålsta IK 816 3 uppl 7 Jenny Zettergren 01 Hagunda IF Friidr 789 8 Siri Grann 01 Rånäs 4H 773 9 Tyra Landin 02 Västerås FK 754 10 Linnea Westerberg 01 Bålsta IK 729 11 Katrin Carlsson 01 Upsala IF 702 12 Lina Gillberg 01 Rånäs 4H 637 13 Ella Stålkrantz 01 Rånäs 4H 627
F12
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 2014-01-25 1 Liv Andersson 02 Rånäs 4H 9.65 F 2 Nora Axelsson 02 Upsala IF 10.02 F 3 Elin Ekstrand 02 Rånäs 4H 10.03 F 4 Lima Rygaard 03 Rånäs 4H 10.29 5 Ebba Eklund 02 Heby AIF 10.29 6 Tilda Zetterlund 02 Rånäs 4H 10.51 FÖRSÖK 2 2014-01-25 1 Ellen Nordback 02 Upsala IF 9.26 F 2 Tindra Kjettselberg 03 Örbyhus IF Friidr 9.46 F 3 Emma Dahlin 02 Upsala IF 10.16 4 Nova Ohlsson 03 Örbyhus IF Friidr 10.23 5 Andrea Åstrand 02 Upsala IF 10.80 5 Ebba Fock 02 Upsala IF 10.80 FÖRSÖK 3 2014-01-25 1 Tyra Johansson 02 Bålsta IK 9.59 F 2 Matilda Lööf 02 Hagunda IF Friidr 9.68 F 3 Frida Thornander 02 Upsala IF 9.70 F 4 Olivia Hallsten 02 Rånäs 4H 10.49 5 Ellen Lindström 03 Bålsta IK 10.50 6 Ellen Pettersson 03 Rånäs 4H 10.54 FINAL 2014-01-25 1 Ellen Nordback 02 Upsala IF 9.28 2 Tindra Kjettselberg 03 Örbyhus IF Friidr 9.43 3 Tyra Johansson 02 Bålsta IK 9.48 4 Matilda Lööf 02 Hagunda IF Friidr 9.68 5 Liv Andersson 02 Rånäs 4H 9.72 6 Nora Axelsson 02 Upsala IF 9.93 7 Elin Ekstrand 02 Rånäs 4H 9.94 8 Frida Thornander 02 Upsala IF 10.03
F12
200 M FINAL 1 Vind: 2014-01-26 1 Elin Ekstrand 02 Rånäs 4H 33.90 2 Lima Rygaard 03 Rånäs 4H 35.39 3 Ellen Pettersson 03 Rånäs 4H 36.95 FINAL 2 2014-01-26 1 Tyra Johansson 02 Bålsta IK 32.77 3 uppl 2 Liv Andersson 02 Rånäs 4H 35.03 3 Ellen Lindström 03 Bålsta IK 37.00 4 Malva Sondér 02 Bålsta IK 38.95 FINAL 3 2014-01-26 1 Ida Bokefors 02 Upsala IF 33.37 2 Nova Ohlsson 03 Örbyhus IF Friidr 34.23 3 Ebba Fock 02 Upsala IF 37.46 4 Andrea Åstrand 02 Upsala IF 37.75 FINAL 4 2014-01-26 1 Ellen Nordback 02 Upsala IF 31.04 1 uppl 2 Ebba Brunvall 02 Upsala IF 31.68 2 uppl 3 Nora Axelsson 02 Upsala IF 33.10 Frida Thornander 02 Upsala IF Diskv. Linjetramp p. 4.2.9 FINAL 5 2014-01-26 Olivia Hallsten 02 Rånäs 4H Ej start Wilda Börjesson 03 Rånäs 4H Ej start
F12
800 M FINAL 2014-01-25 Wilda Börjesson 03 Rånäs 4H dnf 1 Nora Axelsson 02 Upsala IF 2.50.20 2 Ida Bokefors 02 Upsala IF 2.59.10 3 Emma Dahlin 02 Upsala IF 2.59.39 4 Emma Fogelström 03 Ununge IF 3.01.20 5 Ebba Eklund 02 Heby AIF 3.15.76 6 Ebba Fock 02 Upsala IF 3.16.26 7 Elin Ekstrand 02 Rånäs 4H 3.17.53 8 Ellen Pettersson 03 Rånäs 4H 3.24.60 9 Ellen Lindström 03 Bålsta IK 3.33.99
F12
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 2014-01-26 1 Tyra Johansson 02 Bålsta IK 12.34 F 2 Frida Thornander 02 Upsala IF 12.37 F 3 Wilda Börjesson 03 Rånäs 4H 12.94 F 4 Liv Andersson 02 Rånäs 4H 13.23 F 5 Nova Ohlsson 03 Örbyhus IF Friidr 13.32 F 6 Nora Axelsson 02 Upsala IF 13.57 F FÖRSÖK 2 2014-01-26 1 Ellen Nordback 02 Upsala IF 12.01 F 2 Ebba Brunvall 02 Upsala IF 12.25 F 3 Olivia Hallsten 02 Rånäs 4H 13.69 4 Lima Rygaard 03 Rånäs 4H 13.93 5 Malva Sondér 02 Bålsta IK 14.40 FINAL 2014-01-26 1 Ellen Nordback 02 Upsala IF 11.93 2 Ebba Brunvall 02 Upsala IF 12.08 3 Frida Thornander 02 Upsala IF 12.15 4 Tyra Johansson 02 Bålsta IK 12.28 5 Liv Andersson 02 Rånäs 4H 12.97 6 Wilda Börjesson 03 Rånäs 4H 12.99 7 Nova Ohlsson 03 Örbyhus IF Friidr 13.07 8 Nora Axelsson 02 Upsala IF 13.53
F12
HÖJDHOPP 2014-01-25 1 Olivia Hallsten 02 Rånäs 4H 121 2 Nova Ohlsson 03 Örbyhus IF Friidr 121 3 Frida Thornander 02 Upsala IF 116 3 Wilda Börjesson 03 Rånäs 4H 116 3 Elin Ekstrand 02 Rånäs 4H 116 6 Tindra Kjettselberg 03 Örbyhus IF Friidr 116 7 Matilda Lööf 02 Hagunda IF Friidr 116 8 Tyra Johansson 02 Bålsta IK 116 9 Liv Andersson 02 Rånäs 4H 111 10 Lovisa Anbakk 04 Upsala IF 111 11 Ellen Lindström 03 Bålsta IK 106 12 Emma Holmgren-löf 02 Örbyhus IF Friidr 101 Andrea Åstrand 02 Upsala IF Ej start Nora Axelsson 02 Upsala IF Ej start
F12
STAVHOPP 2014-01-25 1 Frida Thornander 02 Upsala IF 140
F12
LÄNGDHOPP 2014-01-26 1 Ellen Nordback 02 Upsala IF 415 2 Ebba Brunvall 02 Upsala IF 382 3 Tyra Johansson 02 Bålsta IK 380 4 Liv Andersson 02 Rånäs 4H 378 5 Frida Thornander 02 Upsala IF 377 377 6 Wilda Börjesson 03 Rånäs 4H 377 370 7 Matilda Lööf 02 Hagunda IF Friidr 370 8 Lima Rygaard 03 Rånäs 4H 349 9 Elin Ekstrand 02 Rånäs 4H 344 10 Ellen Lindström 03 Bålsta IK 341 11 Nora Axelsson 02 Upsala IF 335 12 Olivia Hallsten 02 Rånäs 4H 330 13 Nova Ohlsson 03 Örbyhus IF Friidr 324 14 Lovisa Anbakk 04 Upsala IF 316 15 Ellen Pettersson 03 Rånäs 4H 306 16 Ebba Fock 02 Upsala IF 304 17 Andrea Åstrand 02 Upsala IF 294 18 Malva Sondér 02 Bålsta IK 277 19 Malin Garbell 05 Östhammar FI 257 Wilma Andersson 02 Östhammar FI Ej start
F12
TRESTEG 2014-01-25 1 Ellen Nordback 02 Upsala IF 873 2 Wilda Börjesson 03 Rånäs 4H 836 3 Frida Thornander 02 Upsala IF 821 4 Liv Andersson 02 Rånäs 4H 805 5 Emma Holmgren-löf 02 Örbyhus IF Friidr 708 Emma Dahlin 02 Upsala IF Ej start
F12
KULA 2,0 KG 2014-01-25 1 Ellen Nordback 02 Upsala IF 867 2 Frida Thornander 02 Upsala IF 722 3 Andrea Åstrand 02 Upsala IF 707 4 Emma Holmgren-löf 02 Örbyhus IF Friidr 685 675 5 Elin Ekstrand 02 Rånäs 4H 685 670 6 Olivia Hallsten 02 Rånäs 4H 679 7 Nora Axelsson 02 Upsala IF 656 8 Tilda Zetterlund 02 Rånäs 4H 651 9 Emma Dahlin 02 Upsala IF 624 10 Tyra Johansson 02 Bålsta IK 583 11 Nova Ohlsson 03 Örbyhus IF Friidr 550 12 Ellen Lindström 03 Bålsta IK 499
F11
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 2014-01-25 1 Sofia Hasler 05 Västerås FK 9.68 F 2 Lovisa Anbakk 04 Upsala IF 9.82 3 Matilda Eriholm 04 Västerås FK 9.91 F 4 Lowa Andersson 03 Bergslagens FK 10.44 5 Tea Edelborg 03 Västerås FK 10.74 6 Izabella Lukie 03 Västerås FK 11.09 FÖRSÖK 2 2014-01-25 1 Fiona Eriksson 03 Västerås FK 9.23 F 2 Elvira Jonsson 03 Västerås FK 10.00 F 3 Isabella Wiklund 03 Västerås FK 10.21 4 Alice Åsell 04 Västerås FK 10.43 5 Ellen Sjöden 03 Västerås FK 11.60 Desirée Mwepu 04 Västerås FK Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2014-01-25 1 Moa Holm 03 Västerås FK 9.58 F 2 Tyra Tjulander 04 Västerås FK 9.67 F 3 Linn Thorsén 03 Västerås FK 9.86 F 4 Johanna Eirefors 03 Västerås FK 10.10 F 5 Linn Jörestig 03 Bergslagens FK 10.78 FINAL 2014-01-25 1 Fiona Eriksson 03 Västerås FK 9.34 2 Sofia Hasler 05 Västerås FK 9.48 3 Tyra Tjulander 04 Västerås FK 9.70 4 Moa Holm 03 Västerås FK 9.71 5 Linn Thorsén 03 Västerås FK 9.80 6 Matilda Eriholm 04 Västerås FK 9.85 7 Johanna Eirefors 03 Västerås FK 10.31 8 Elvira Jonsson 03 Västerås FK 10.39
F11
600 M FINAL 1 2014-01-26 1 Elin Björklund 04 Västerås FK 2.07.33 2 Linn Thorsén 03 Västerås FK 2.09.55 3 Tyra Tjulander 04 Västerås FK 2.10.50 4 Delia Lukic 05 Västerås FK 2.14.01 5 Izabella Lukie 03 Västerås FK 2.15.42 6 Malin Simonsson 03 Götlunda IF 2.18.09 7 Alice Åsell 04 Västerås FK 2.22.78 8 Elvira Jonsson 03 Västerås FK 2.27.82
F11
HÖJDHOPP 2014-01-25 1 Tea Edelborg 03 Västerås FK 121 2 Elvira Jonsson 03 Västerås FK 116 3 Alice Åsell 04 Västerås FK 116 4 Johanna Eirefors 03 Västerås FK 116 5 Moa Holm 03 Västerås FK 111 6 Tyra Tjulander 04 Västerås FK 106 6 Matilda Eriholm 04 Västerås FK 106 8 Isabella Wiklund 03 Västerås FK 101 Ida Palmqvist 03 Västerås FK Ej start Desirée Mwepu 04 Västerås FK Ej start Ellen Fröberg 04 Västerås FK Ej start
F11
LÄNGDHOPP 2014-01-26 1 Matilda Eriholm 04 Västerås FK 391 2 Linn Thorsén 03 Västerås FK 372 3 Tea Edelborg 03 Västerås FK 367 4 Moa Holm 03 Västerås FK 363 5 Elvira Jonsson 03 Västerås FK 362 6 Isabella Wiklund 03 Västerås FK 348 7 Lowa Andersson 03 Bergslagens FK 334 8 Alice Åsell 04 Västerås FK 330 9 Johanna Eirefors 03 Västerås FK 330 10 Izabella Lukie 03 Västerås FK 311 11 Delia Lukic 05 Västerås FK 296 12 Malin Simonsson 03 Götlunda IF 280 13 Elin Björklund 04 Västerås FK 280 14 Ellen Sjöden 03 Västerås FK 279 Lovisa Anbakk 04 Upsala IF Ej start Maja Mattsson 03 Västerås FK Ej start Fiona Eriksson 03 Västerås FK Ej start Tyra Tjulander 04 Västerås FK Ej start Desirée Mwepu 04 Västerås FK Ej start
F11
KULA 2,0 KG 2014-01-25 Maja Mattsson 03 Västerås FK dns Lina Nordmark 03 Västerås FK dns Desirée Mwepu 04 Västerås FK dns Ellen Fröberg 04 Västerås FK dns 1 Isabella Wiklund 03 Västerås FK 666 2 Matilda Eriholm 04 Västerås FK 655 3 Johanna Eirefors 03 Västerås FK 638 4 Elvira Jonsson 03 Västerås FK 585 5 Fiona Eriksson 03 Västerås FK 583 6 Tyra Tjulander 04 Västerås FK 560 7 Alice Åsell 04 Västerås FK 519 8 Linn Thorsén 03 Västerås FK 513 9 Izabella Lukie 03 Västerås FK 476 10 Ellen Sjöden 03 Västerås FK 347