Resultat EXPRESS-BILDspelen

Arrangör: Västerås FK
Datum: 15 nov 2014
Plats: Westinghouse Arena
Ort: Västerås
Tävlingsledare: Per Tunander

Listan skapad: 2014-11-15 18:37:30


P 15 60 m Final 15/11  12:25
             
1 Calle Haag 2000 IFK Märsta 7,69
2 Jonathan Kjellén 2000 Västerås FK 7,86
3 Oliver Larsson 2000 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 7,97
4 Simon Thor 2000 IFK Märsta 8,19
5 Tim Svantesson 2000 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 8,34
6 Gustav Magnusson 2000 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 8,38
7 Samuel Karlsson 2000 Eskilstuna FI 8,58
  Joel Bäckström 2000 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb Ej start

P 15 200 m Heat 15/11  18:30

Heat 2
             
1 Calle Haag 2000 IFK Märsta 25,67
2 Jonathan Kjellén 2000 Västerås FK 26,14
3 Oliver Larsson 2000 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 26,87
4 Gustav Magnusson 2000 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 27,75

P 15 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
             
1 Calle Haag 2000 IFK Märsta 25,67
2 Jonathan Kjellén 2000 Västerås FK 26,14
3 Oliver Larsson 2000 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 26,87
4 Gustav Magnusson 2000 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 27,75
  Joel Bäckström 2000 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb  

P 15 Höjd Final 15/11  14:15
             
1 Simon Thor 2000 IFK Märsta 1,82
2 Tim Svantesson 2000 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 1,71
  Samuel Karlsson 2000 Eskilstuna FI igr

P 15 Längd Final 15/11  17:15
             
1 Simon Thor 2000 IFK Märsta 5,69
2 Calle Haag 2000 IFK Märsta 5,46
3 Oliver Larsson 2000 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 5,01
4 Gustav Magnusson 2000 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 4,99
5 Samuel Karlsson 2000 Eskilstuna FI 4,83
  Tim Svantesson 2000 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Calle Haag 5,46 5,46 X 5,32 5,40 5,36
Gustav Magnusson X 4;92 X 4,99 4,81 X
Oliver Larsson 4,48 4,57 4,26 4,87 4,56 5,01
Samuel Karlsson 4,53 X X X X 4,83
Simon Thor 5,55 5,69 5,66 5,65 5,65 5,64
Tim Svantesson

P 14 60 m Final 15/11  13:45
             
1 Kristian Gerdtsson 2001 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 8,03
2 Jonathan Wall 2001 Västerås FK 8,35
3 Viktor Laurent 2001 Västerås FK 8,42 3
4 Sebastian Thorildsson 2001 Västerås FK 8,42 4
5 Adam Thunell 2001 Västerås FK 9,26

P 14 200 m Final 15/11  18:25
             
1 Kristian Gerdtsson 2001 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 26,45
2 Jonathan Wall 2001 Västerås FK 26,97
3 Sebastian Thorildsson 2001 Västerås FK 27,46
4 Viktor Laurent 2001 Västerås FK 27,50

P 14 Höjd Final 15/11  14:15
             
1 Kristian Gerdtsson 2001 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 1,53
2 Ludwig Lindström 2001 Bålsta IK 1,50
3 Sebastian Thorildsson 2001 Västerås FK 1,47

P 14 Längd Final 15/11  17:15
             
1 Kristian Gerdtsson 2001 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 5,40
2 Ludwig Lindström 2001 Bålsta IK 4,51
  Viktor Laurent 2001 Västerås FK X

P 14 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Kristian Gerdtsson 5,07 5,38 5,40 X "-" "-"
Ludwig Lindström 4,18 4,51 4,41 4,37 3,57 4,51
Viktor Laurent X "-" "-" "-" "-" "-"

P 13 60 m Försök 15/11  10:50

Heat 1
             
1 William Andersson 2002 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 8,34 q
2 David Århammar 2002 IF Linnéa 8,37 q
3 Oscar Taha 2002 IFK Lidingö 8,64 q
4 Jonathan Westerberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 8,68 q
  Alfons Haals 2002 Västerås FK Ej start

Heat 2
             
1 Zion Eriksson 2002 Täby IS 8,00 q
2 August Borell 2002 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 8,97 q
3 Max Malmsten 2002 IFK Lidingö 9,09 q
4 Oliver Åström 2002 Västerås FK 9,64 q
5 Max Quist 2002 IFK Lidingö 9,70
6 Oliver Smidskog 2002 Västerås FK 9,96

P 13 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Zion Eriksson 2002 Täby IS 8,00 q
2 William Andersson 2002 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 8,34 q
3 David Århammar 2002 IF Linnéa 8,37 q
4 Oscar Taha 2002 IFK Lidingö 8,64 q
5 Jonathan Westerberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 8,68 q
6 August Borell 2002 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 8,97 q
7 Max Malmsten 2002 IFK Lidingö 9,09 q
8 Oliver Åström 2002 Västerås FK 9,64 q
9 Max Quist 2002 IFK Lidingö 9,70
10 Oliver Smidskog 2002 Västerås FK 9,96
  Alfons Haals 2002 Västerås FK Ej start

P 13 60 m Final 15/11  13:35
             
1 Zion Eriksson 2002 Täby IS 7,96
2 William Andersson 2002 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 8,35
3 David Århammar 2002 IF Linnéa 8,47
4 Oscar Taha 2002 IFK Lidingö 8,62
5 Jonathan Westerberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 8,69
6 August Borell 2002 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 9,08
7 Max Malmsten 2002 IFK Lidingö 9,29
8 Oliver Åström 2002 Västerås FK 9,51

P 13 200 m Heat 15/11  17:20

Heat 1
             
1 Pontus Gustavsson 2002 Västerås FK 29,75
2 Max Quist 2002 IFK Lidingö 31,56
3 Oliver Smidskog 2002 Västerås FK 32,15

Heat 2
             
1 August Kallin 2002 Västerås FK 28,91
2 Max Malmsten 2002 IFK Lidingö 29,81
3 August Borell 2002 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 29,86

Heat 3
             
1 Dennis Holmstedt 2002 IK Westmannia 27,74
2 Mattias Waernulf 2002 Västerås FK 28,83
  Jonathan Westerberg 2002 IFK Lidingö Ej start

Heat 4
             
1 Zion Eriksson 2002 Täby IS 26,07
2 Oscar Taha 2002 IFK Lidingö 27,31
3 David Århammar 2002 IF Linnéa 27,91
  William Andersson 2002 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb Ej start

P 13 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
             
1 Zion Eriksson 2002 Täby IS 26,07
2 Oscar Taha 2002 IFK Lidingö 27,31
3 Dennis Holmstedt 2002 IK Westmannia 27,74
4 David Århammar 2002 IF Linnéa 27,91
5 Mattias Waernulf 2002 Västerås FK 28,83
6 August Kallin 2002 Västerås FK 28,91
7 Pontus Gustavsson 2002 Västerås FK 29,75
8 Max Malmsten 2002 IFK Lidingö 29,81
9 August Borell 2002 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 29,86
10 Max Quist 2002 IFK Lidingö 31,56
11 Oliver Smidskog 2002 Västerås FK 32,15
  Jonathan Westerberg 2002 IFK Lidingö Ej start
  William Andersson 2002 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb Ej start

P 13 Höjd Final 15/11  16:05
             
1 Zion Eriksson 2002 Täby IS 1,66
2 William Andersson 2002 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 1,63
3 Max Malmsten 2002 IFK Lidingö 1,39
  Robin Isaksson 2002 IFK Lidingö
  David Morawski 2002 IFK Lidingö  
  Johan Hannegård 2002 IFK Lidingö  
  Oscar Taha 2002 IFK Lidingö  

P 13 Längd Final 15/11  11:15
             
1 David Århammar 2002 IF Linnéa 5.16
2 William Andersson 2002 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 5.05
3 Mattias Waernulf 2002 Västerås FK 4.74
4 Pontus Gustavsson 2002 Västerås FK 4.45
5 August Borell 2002 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 4.17
6 Max Malmsten 2002 IFK Lidingö 4.00
7 Oliver Smidskog 2002 Västerås FK 3.97
8 Max Quist 2002 IFK Lidingö 3.84
  Alfons Haals 2002 Västerås FK
  David Morawski 2002 IFK Lidingö
  Johan Hannegård 2002 IFK Lidingö
  Oliver Åström 2002 Västerås FK
  Oscar Taha 2002 IFK Lidingö
  Robin Isaksson 2002 IFK Lidingö

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alfons Haals
August Borell 4.17 4.13 4.10 4.13 4.16 4.03
David Morawski
David Århammar 5.15 5.16 5.04 - 5.08 4.99
Johan Hannegård
Mattias Waernulf 2.75 x 4.53 4.74 3.86 3.07
Max Quist 3.63 3.79 3.75 3.84 3.73 3.62
Max Malmsten 3.84 3.81 4.00 3.90 3.87 3.88
Oliver Smidskog 3.91 3.85 3.97 3.89 3.89 2.87
Oliver Åström
Oscar Taha
Pontus Gustavsson x x 4.35 4.42 4.45 4.43
Robin Isaksson
William Andersson 5.05 4.77 3.50 2.45 4.67 3.63

P 13 Kula Final 15/11  18:00
             
1 Pontus Gustavsson 2002 Västerås FK 9,87
2 August Kallin 2002 Västerås FK 9,27
3 Alfons Haals 2002 Västerås FK 9,21
4 Max Malmsten 2002 IFK Lidingö 7,73
  David Morawski 2002 IFK Lidingö dns
  Johan Hannegård 2002 IFK Lidingö dns
  Jonathan Westerberg 2002 IFK Lidingö dns
  Oscar Taha 2002 IFK Lidingö dns
  Robin Isaksson 2002 IFK Lidingö dns

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alfons Haals 8,91 8,51 x x 9,21 x
August Kallin 8,25 8,34 8,20 8,46 9,15 9,27
David Morawski dns - - - - -
Johan Hannegård dns - - - - -
Jonathan Westerberg dns - - - - -
Max Malmsten 7,32 7,43 7,49 7,57 7,50 7,73
Oscar Taha dns - - - - -
Pontus Gustavsson 9,87 9,58 9,31 x 9,39 x
Robin Isaksson dns - - - - -

P 12 60 m Försök 15/11  11:35

Heat 1
             
1 David Thid 2003 Huddinge AIS 8,42 q
2 Lucas Ulegård 2003 Västerås FK 8,70 q
3 Oliver Danwihl 2003 Vallentuna FK 9,30 q
4 Joel Jonsson 2003 Hofors AIF 9,34 q
5 Simon Öberg 2003 Västerås FK 9,73
6 Sacharias N Lindelöf 2003 Västerås FK 11,21

Heat 2
             
1 Liam Wiklander 2003 IK Norrköping FI 8,91 q
2 Viktor Dahlberg 2003 Västerås FK 9,42 q
3 Samuel Agtorn 2003 Västerås FK 9,90
4 Ruben Birkhoff 2003 Vallentuna FK 11,23
5 Gabriel Calota 2003 Västerås FK 11,50
  Andreas Olsson 2003 Västerås FK Ej start

Heat 3
             
1 Viktor Allvin 2003 Västerås FK 9,26 q
2 Hugo Tobiasson 2003 Vallentuna FK 9,27 q
3 David Sjöblom 2003 Västerås FK 10,10
4 Otto Balck 2003 Vallentuna FK 10,24
  Rasmus Rågberger 2003 Västerås FK Ej start

P 12 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 David Thid 2003 Huddinge AIS 8,42 q
2 Lucas Ulegård 2003 Västerås FK 8,70 q
3 Liam Wiklander 2003 IK Norrköping FI 8,91 q
4 Viktor Allvin 2003 Västerås FK 9,26 q
5 Hugo Tobiasson 2003 Vallentuna FK 9,27 q
6 Oliver Danwihl 2003 Vallentuna FK 9,30 q
7 Joel Jonsson 2003 Hofors AIF 9,34 q
8 Viktor Dahlberg 2003 Västerås FK 9,42 q
9 Simon Öberg 2003 Västerås FK 9,73
10 Samuel Agtorn 2003 Västerås FK 9,90
11 David Sjöblom 2003 Västerås FK 10,10
12 Otto Balck 2003 Vallentuna FK 10,24
13 Sacharias N Lindelöf 2003 Västerås FK 11,21
14 Ruben Birkhoff 2003 Vallentuna FK 11,23
15 Gabriel Calota 2003 Västerås FK 11,50
  Andreas Olsson 2003 Västerås FK Ej start
  Rasmus Rågberger 2003 Västerås FK Ej start

P 12 60 m Final 15/11  13:00
             
1 David Thid 2003 Huddinge AIS 8,37
2 Lucas Ulegård 2003 Västerås FK 8,64
3 Liam Wiklander 2003 IK Norrköping FI 9,00
4 Viktor Allvin 2003 Västerås FK 9,17
5 Hugo Tobiasson 2003 Vallentuna FK 9,36
6 Oliver Danwihl 2003 Vallentuna FK 9,40
7 Joel Jonsson 2003 Hofors AIF 9,54
8 Viktor Dahlberg 2003 Västerås FK 9,65

P 12 200 m Heat 15/11  16:50

Heat 1
             
1 Hugo Tobiasson 2003 Vallentuna FK 32,26
2 Eskil Jonsson 2003 Bålsta IK 32,34
3 Simon Öberg 2003 Västerås FK 32,69
4 Otto Balck 2003 Vallentuna FK 34,91

Heat 3
             
1 Joel Jonsson 2003 Hofors AIF 31,60
2 Samuel Agtorn 2003 Västerås FK 35,44
3 Evert Jonsson 2003 Bålsta IK 35,56
4 Ruben Birkhoff 2003 Vallentuna FK 42,11

Heat 4
             
1 David Thid 2003 Huddinge AIS 27,32
2 Lucas Ulegård 2003 Västerås FK 29,03
3 Albin Wallenius 2003 Västerås FK 29,32
4 Liam Wiklander 2003 IK Norrköping FI 30,12

P 12 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
             
1 David Thid 2003 Huddinge AIS 27,32
2 Lucas Ulegård 2003 Västerås FK 29,03
3 Albin Wallenius 2003 Västerås FK 29,32
4 Liam Wiklander 2003 IK Norrköping FI 30,12
5 Joel Jonsson 2003 Hofors AIF 31,60
6 Hugo Tobiasson 2003 Vallentuna FK 32,26
7 Eskil Jonsson 2003 Bålsta IK 32,34
8 Simon Öberg 2003 Västerås FK 32,69
9 Otto Balck 2003 Vallentuna FK 34,91
10 Samuel Agtorn 2003 Västerås FK 35,44
11 Evert Jonsson 2003 Bålsta IK 35,56
12 Ruben Birkhoff 2003 Vallentuna FK 42,11
  Oliver Danwihl 2003 Vallentuna FK  
  Viktor Dahlberg 2003 Västerås FK  

P 12 Höjd Final 15/11  10:00
             
1 David Thid 2003 Huddinge AIS 1,43
2 Lucas Ulegård 2003 Västerås FK 1,40
2 Rasmus Rågberger 2003 Västerås FK 1,40
4 Eskil Jonsson 2003 Bålsta IK 1,26
5 Viktor Dahlberg 2003 Västerås FK 1,26
6 Samuel Agtorn 2003 Västerås FK 1,26
7 Oliver Danwihl 2003 Vallentuna FK 1,16
8 Gabriel Calota 2003 Västerås FK 1,11
9 David Sjöblom 2003 Västerås FK 1,11
10 Evert Jonsson 2003 Bålsta IK 1,06
11 Ruben Birkhoff 2003 Vallentuna FK 1,01
  Otto Balck 2003 Vallentuna FK igr
  Hugo Tobiasson 2003 Vallentuna FK
  Simon Öberg 2003 Västerås FK

P 12 Längd Final 15/11  15:10
             
1 David Thid 2003 Huddinge AIS 4,91
2 Lucas Ulegård 2003 Västerås FK 4,50
3 Hugo Tobiasson 2003 Vallentuna FK 4,26
4 Liam Wiklander 2003 IK Norrköping FI 4,17
5 Viktor Allvin 2003 Västerås FK 4,15
6 Oliver Danwihl 2003 Vallentuna FK 3,96
7 Eskil Jonsson 2003 Bålsta IK 3,88
8 Samuel Agtorn 2003 Västerås FK 3,72
9 Viktor Dahlberg 2003 Västerås FK 3,59
10 Jonathan Bergman 2003 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 3,58
11 Simon Öberg 2003 Västerås FK 3,44
12 Otto Balck 2003 Vallentuna FK 3,28
13 Evert Jonsson 2003 Bålsta IK 3,02
14 Sacharias N Lindelöf 2003 Västerås FK 2,84
15 Ruben Birkhoff 2003 Vallentuna FK 2,40
  Andreas Olsson 2003 Västerås FK
  Gabriel Calota 2003 Västerås FK
  Rasmus Rågberger 2003 Västerås FK

P 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Olsson
Eskil Jonsson 3,78 3,62 3,80 3,68 3,88 3,71
Evert Jonsson 3,00 3,02 2,98
Gabriel Calota
Hugo Tobiasson 4,00 x 4,26 4,09 4,20 4,17
Jonathan Bergman 3,58 x 3,45
Liam Wiklander 4,15 4,17 4,09 4,12 4,09 4,10
Lucas Ulegård 4,40 4,33 4,42 4,27 4,32 4,50
Oliver Danwihl 3,68 3,60 3,71 3,73 3,84 3,96
Otto Balck 3,28 3,22 3,21
Rasmus Rågberger
Ruben Birkhoff 2,40 2,33 2,31
Sacharias N Lindelöf 2,84 2,82 2,69
Samuel Agtorn 3,72 3,60 3,54 3,48 3,56 3,38
Simon Öberg 3,15 3,44 3,36
Viktor Allvin 4,15 3,85 3,94 3,88 3,92 3,89
Viktor Dahlberg 3,59 3,44 3,59
David Thid 4,91 4,84 4,79 4,79 4,34 4,00

P 12 Kula Final 15/11  13:25
             
1 Liam Wiklander 2003 IK Norrköping FI 7,88
2 Leo Bystedt 2003 Västerås FK 7,78
3 Andreas Olsson 2003 Västerås FK 7,05
4 Eskil Jonsson 2003 Bålsta IK 6,93
5 Hugo Tobiasson 2003 Vallentuna FK 6,16
6 Joel Jonsson 2003 Hofors AIF 6,10
7 Samuel Agtorn 2003 Västerås FK 5,89
8 Simon Öberg 2003 Västerås FK 5,83
9 Ruben Birkhoff 2003 Vallentuna FK 5,33
10 Otto Balck 2003 Vallentuna FK 5,00
11 Gabriel Calota 2003 Västerås FK 4,35
  Rasmus Rågberger 2003 Västerås FK dns

P 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Olsson 6,97 6,01 5,88 5,73 6,07 7,05
Eskil Jonsson 5,53 5,84 6,30 6,16 6,49 6,93
Gabriel Calota 4,35 3,93 4,24 - - -
Hugo Tobiasson 5,79 5,68 5,96 6,16 5,75 6,07
Joel Jonsson 5,60 6,04 5,93 5,70 5,68 6,10
Leo Bystedt 6,99 7,48 x 7,78 x 7,60
Liam Wiklander 7,56 7,49 7,75 7,32 7,39 7,88
Otto Balck 4,20 5,00 4,49 - - -
Rasmus Rågberger dns - - - - -
Ruben Birkhoff 5,33 x x - - -
Samuel Agtorn 5,07 5.04 5,89 5,60 4,95 5,70
Simon Öberg 5,15 5,67 5,83 x 4,94 5,65

P 11 60 m Försök 15/11  11:00

Heat 1
             
1 Henrik Skoog 2004 Västerås FK 9,51 q
2 Alex Mohlin 2004 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 10,25 q
3 Hugo Sturebrand 2004 Västerås FK 10,26 q
4 Viktor Dahlblom 2004 Västerås FK 11,03 q
5 Casper Baunsgaard 2004 Västerås FK 11,99

Heat 2
             
1 Elias Rigö 2004 Eskilstuna FI 9,11 q
2 Anton Södergren 2004 Västerås FK 9,82 q
3 Lukas Setthammar 2004 Västerås FK 10,19 q
4 Erik Lång 2004 Västerås FK 10,21 q
  Daniel Lennkvist 2004 Västerås FK Ej start

P 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Elias Rigö 2004 Eskilstuna FI 9,11 q
2 Henrik Skoog 2004 Västerås FK 9,51 q
3 Anton Södergren 2004 Västerås FK 9,82 q
4 Lukas Setthammar 2004 Västerås FK 10,19 q
5 Erik Lång 2004 Västerås FK 10,21 q
6 Alex Mohlin 2004 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 10,25 q
7 Hugo Sturebrand 2004 Västerås FK 10,26 q
8 Viktor Dahlblom 2004 Västerås FK 11,03 q
9 Casper Baunsgaard 2004 Västerås FK 11,99
  Daniel Lennkvist 2004 Västerås FK Ej start

P 11 60 m Final 15/11  14:15
             
1 Elias Rigö 2004 Eskilstuna FI 9,25
2 Henrik Skoog 2004 Västerås FK 9,71
3 Anton Södergren 2004 Västerås FK 9,74
4 Hugo Sturebrand 2004 Västerås FK 10,30
5 Erik Lång 2004 Västerås FK 10,40
6 Lukas Setthammar 2004 Västerås FK 10,43
7 Alex Mohlin 2004 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 10,45
  Viktor Dahlblom 2004 Västerås FK Ej start

P 11 200 m Heat 15/11  15:50

Heat 1
             
1 Erik Lång 2004 Västerås FK 34,50
2 Hugo Sturebrand 2004 Västerås FK 34,71
3 Alex Mohlin 2004 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 35,61

Heat 2
             
1 Henrik Skoog 2004 Västerås FK 31,54
2 Anton Södergren 2004 Västerås FK 31,86
3 Viktor Dahlblom 2004 Västerås FK 40,22
  Daniel Lennkvist 2004 Västerås FK Ej start

P 11 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
             
1 Henrik Skoog 2004 Västerås FK 31,54
2 Anton Södergren 2004 Västerås FK 31,86
3 Erik Lång 2004 Västerås FK 34,50
4 Hugo Sturebrand 2004 Västerås FK 34,71
5 Alex Mohlin 2004 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 35,61
6 Viktor Dahlblom 2004 Västerås FK 40,22
  Daniel Lennkvist 2004 Västerås FK Ej start

P 11 Höjd Final 15/11  10:40
             
1 Anton Södergren 2004 Västerås FK 1,24
2 Elias Rigö 2004 Eskilstuna FI 1,24
3 Hugo Sturebrand 2004 Västerås FK 1,24
4 Lukas Setthammar 2004 Västerås FK 1,16
5 Erik Lång 2004 Västerås FK 1,11
6 Henrik Skoog 2004 Västerås FK 1,06
7 Casper Baunsgaard 2004 Västerås FK 1,01
  Daniel Lennkvist 2004 Västerås FK
  Ludvig Jaasund 2004 Västerås FK

P 11 Längd Final 15/11  13:20
             
1 Elias Rigö 2004 Eskilstuna FI 4.26
2 Anton Södergren 2004 Västerås FK 3.88
3 Henrik Skoog 2004 Västerås FK 3.75
4 Lukas Setthammar 2004 Västerås FK 3.47
5 Hugo Sturebrand 2004 Västerås FK 3.45
6 Erik Lång 2004 Västerås FK 3.29
  Daniel Lennkvist 2004 Västerås FK
  Jonathan Bergman 2004 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb
  Ludvig Jaasund 2004 Västerås FK

P 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Daniel Lennkvist
Elias Rigö 3.99 3.91 4.02 4.26 4.05 3.69
Henrik Skoog 3.47 3.63 3.57 x x 3.75
Jonathan Bergman
Ludvig Jaasund
Lukas Setthammar x 3.29 3.47 3.41 3.39 x
Hugo Sturebrand x 3.31 x 3.23 3.45 3.40
Anton Södergren 3.75 3.88 3.82 3.87 3.67 3.82
Erik Lång 3.08 3.13 3.12 3.07 3.14 3.29

P 11 Kula Final 15/11  10:00
             
1 Elias Rigö 2004 Eskilstuna FI 8,46
2 Lukas Setthammar 2004 Västerås FK 7,29
3 Henrik Skoog 2004 Västerås FK 7,18
4 Hugo Sturebrand 2004 Västerås FK 6,36
5 Casper Baunsgaard 2004 Västerås FK 5,81
  Daniel Lennkvist 2004 Västerås FK dns
  Ludvig Jaasund 2004 Västerås FK dns

P 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Casper Baunsgaard 5,81 5,68 5,68 5,44 5,68 5,65
Daniel Lennkvist dns
Elias Rigö 8,07 8,32 7,90 8,46 8,22 7,86
Henrik Skoog 6,74 x 6,64 7,18 6,75 6,91
Ludvig Jaasund dns
Lukas Setthammar 7,11 6,73 6,95 7,23 7,29 6,16
Hugo Sturebrand 5,80 6,36 6,10 5,96 6,31 6,07

P 10 60 m Försök 15/11  10:40

Heat 1
             
1 Viktor Lögdahl 2005 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,73 q
2 Jakob Århammar 2005 IF Linnéa 9,85 q
3 Gustav Thunell 2005 Västerås FK 9,95 q
4 Viktor Rahm 2005 Västerås FK 10,06 q
5 Benjamin Cefo 2005 Västerås FK 10,40
6 Jack Hayton 2005 Västerås FK 10,65
7 Viam Assadi 2005 Västerås FK 10,75

Heat 2
             
1 Nikolaj Jakshöj 2005 Väsby IK 9,39 q
2 Maximilian Holm 2005 Ärla IF 9,55 q
3 Melker Sandow 2005 Upsala IF 9,79 q
4 Mattias Laurent 2005 Västerås FK 9,96 q
5 Theo Samuelsson 2005 Västerås FK 10,29
6 William Åström 2005 Västerås FK 10,38
7 Erik Ask 2005 Västerås FK 10,49
8 Viggo Thorsén 2005 Västerås FK 10,75

P 10 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Nikolaj Jakshöj 2005 Väsby IK 9,39 q
2 Maximilian Holm 2005 Ärla IF 9,55 q
3 Viktor Lögdahl 2005 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,73 q
4 Melker Sandow 2005 Upsala IF 9,79 q
5 Jakob Århammar 2005 IF Linnéa 9,85 q
6 Gustav Thunell 2005 Västerås FK 9,95 q
7 Mattias Laurent 2005 Västerås FK 9,96 q
8 Viktor Rahm 2005 Västerås FK 10,06 q
9 Theo Samuelsson 2005 Västerås FK 10,29
10 William Åström 2005 Västerås FK 10,38
11 Benjamin Cefo 2005 Västerås FK 10,40
12 Erik Ask 2005 Västerås FK 10,49
13 Jack Hayton 2005 Västerås FK 10,65
14 Viam Assadi 2005 Västerås FK 10,75
15 Viggo Thorsén 2005 Västerås FK 10,75

P 10 60 m Final 15/11  14:05
             
1 Nikolaj Jakshöj 2005 Väsby IK 9,39
2 Maximilian Holm 2005 Ärla IF 9,52
3 Viktor Lögdahl 2005 Råby-Rekarne FIF 9,54
4 Melker Sandow 2005 Upsala IF 9,89
5 Jakob Århammar 2005 IF Linnéa 9,94
6 Gustav Thunell 2005 Västerås FK 9,95
7 Mattias Laurent 2005 Västerås FK 9,96
  Viktor Rahm 2005 Västerås FK Ej start

P 10 200 m Heat 15/11  17:05

Heat 1
             
1 William Åström 2005 Västerås FK 35,99
2 Viam Assadi 2005 Västerås FK 36,25
3 Viggo Thorsén 2005 Västerås FK 39,26

Heat 2
             
1 Jack Hayton 2005 Västerås FK 35,18
2 Mattias Laurent 2005 Västerås FK 35,31
3 Alex Eriksson 2005 Örbyhus IF 38,27

Heat 3
             
1 Benjamin Cefo 2005 Västerås FK 35,95
2 Erik Ask 2005 Västerås FK 37,58
3 Hjalmar Gustafsson-Höök 2005 Upsala IF 38,97

Heat 4
             
1 Nikolaj Jakshöj 2005 Väsby IK 33,61
2 Jakob Århammar 2005 IF Linnéa 34,11
3 Gustav Thunell 2005 Västerås FK 35,01
4 Melker Sandow 2005 Upsala IF 35,33

P 10 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
             
1 Nikolaj Jakshöj 2005 Väsby IK 33,61
2 Jakob Århammar 2005 IF Linnéa 34,11
3 Gustav Thunell 2005 Västerås FK 35,01
4 Jack Hayton 2005 Västerås FK 35,18
5 Mattias Laurent 2005 Västerås FK 35,31
6 Melker Sandow 2005 Upsala IF 35,33
7 Benjamin Cefo 2005 Västerås FK 35,95
8 William Åström 2005 Västerås FK 35,99
9 Viam Assadi 2005 Västerås FK 36,25
10 Erik Ask 2005 Västerås FK 37,58
11 Alex Eriksson 2005 Örbyhus IF 38,27
12 Hjalmar Gustafsson-Höök 2005 Upsala IF 38,97
13 Viggo Thorsén 2005 Västerås FK 39,26

P 10 Höjd Final 15/11  11:25
             
1 Maximilian Holm 2005 Ärla IF 1,28
2 Erik Ask 2005 Västerås FK 1,25
3 Viggo Thorsén 2005 Västerås FK 1,22
4 Nikolaj Jakshöj 2005 Väsby IK 1,06
5 William Åström 2005 Västerås FK 1,06
6 Melker Sandow 2005 Upsala IF 1,06
7 Viktor Rahm 2005 Västerås FK 1,06
8 Alex Eriksson 2005 Örbyhus IF 1,01
8 Gustav Thunell 2005 Västerås FK 1,01
8 Jack Hayton 2005 Västerås FK 1,01
8 Theo Samuelsson 2005 Västerås FK 1,01
12 Hjalmar Gustafsson-Höök 2005 Upsala IF 1,01
  Elis Wiklund 2005 Västerås FK
  Fabian Tobiasson 2005 Vallentuna FK

P 10 Längd Final 15/11  15:15
             
1 Viktor Lögdahl 2005 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3,87
2 Nikolaj Jakshöj 2005 Väsby IK 3,70
3 Maximilian Holm 2005 Ärla IF 3,63
4 Melker Sandow 2005 Upsala IF 3,48
5 Gustav Thunell 2005 Västerås FK 3,43
6 Jakob Århammar 2005 IF Linnéa 3,40
7 Erik Ask 2005 Västerås FK 3,38
8 Mattias Laurent 2005 Västerås FK 3,29
9 Theo Samuelsson 2005 Västerås FK 3,22
10 William Åström 2005 Västerås FK 3,16
11 Viam Assadi 2005 Västerås FK 3,12
12 Viggo Thorsén 2005 Västerås FK 2,93
13 Hjalmar Gustafsson-Höök 2005 Upsala IF 2,77
14 Alex Eriksson 2005 Örbyhus IF 2,73
  Elis Wiklund 2005 Västerås FK
  Fabian Tobiasson 2005 Vallentuna FK
  Viktor Rahm 2005 Västerås FK

P 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alex Eriksson 2,73 X 2,72
Elis Wiklund
Erik Ask 3,35 3,27 3,21 3,23 3,38 3,24
Fabian Tobiasson
Gustav Thunell 3,35 X 3,39 3,41 3,36 3,43
Hjalmar Gustafsson-Höök 2,73 2,77 2,29
Jakob Århammar 3,40 3,19 3,19 3,27 3,17 3,01
Mattias Laurent 3,29 3,00 3,27 2,98 3,22 3,15
Maximilian Holm 3,50 3,28 3,58 3,45 3,47 3,63
Melker Sandow 3,48 3,32 3,30 3,42 3,15 3,20
Nikolaj Jakshöj 3,60 3,70 3,67 X 3,60 X
Viggo Thorsén 2,93 X 2,85
Viktor Lögdahl 3,79 3,69 3,76 3,76 3,68 3,87
Viktor Rahm
William Åström 3,16 3,09 3,13
Viam Assadi 3,05 3,09 3,12
Theo Samuelsson 2,85 X 3,22

P 10 Kula Final 15/11  16:15
             
1 Viktor Lögdahl 2005 Råby-Rekarne FIF 7,82
2 Erik Ask 2005 Västerås FK 6,47
3 Jack Hayton 2005 Västerås FK 6,21
4 Nikolaj Jakshöj 2005 Väsby IK 6,01
5 Melker Sandow 2005 Upsala IF 5,94
6 Gustav Thunell 2005 Västerås FK 5,75
7 Viam Assadi 2005 Västerås FK 4,79
8 Hjalmar Gustafsson-Höök 2005 Upsala IF 4,53
  Elis Wiklund 2005 Västerås FK dns
  Fabian Tobiasson 2005 Vallentuna FK dns

P 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elis Wiklund dns - - - - -
Erik Ask 5,36 5,14 4,86 5,08 5,79 6,47
Fabian Tobiasson dns - - - - -
Gustav Thunell 5,41 5,53 5,19 5,37 5,44 5,75
Hjalmar Gustafsson-Höök x 3,89 4,00 3,87 4,34 4,53
Jack Hayton 5,97 5,93 6,21 5,51 5,40 6,13
Melker Sandow x 5,31 5,51 5,79 5,94 5,81
Nikolaj Jakshöj 5,31 5,81 4,93 6,01 5,70 5,06
Viktor Lögdahl 7,28 6,94 7,23 7,82 7,05 6,62
Viam Assadi 3,86 4,78 4,53 4,62 4,58 4,79

P 9 60 m Försök 15/11  11:10

Heat 1
             
1 Alvin Rydin Sahlin 2006 Västerås FK 10,00 q
2 Martin Erdestål 2006 Västerås FK 10,40 q
3 Isak Bäck 2006 Västerås FK 10,84 q
4 Fredrik Sundén 2006 Västerås FK 11,00 q
5 Filip Bergkvist 2007 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 12,77

Heat 2
             
1 Oscar Setthammar 2006 Västerås FK 10,39 q
2 Elias Rågberger 2006 Västerås FK 10,52 q
3 Melvin Dahlén 2006 Västerås FK 10,53 q
4 Oskar Dahlén 2006 Västerås FK 10,84 q
5 Robin Liderfors 2006 Vallentuna FK 11,91

P 9 60 m Final 15/11  14:00
             
1 Alvin Rydin Sahlin 2006 Västerås FK 10,04
2 Martin Erdestål 2006 Västerås FK 10,34
3 Oscar Setthammar 2006 Västerås FK 10,47
4 Elias Rågberger 2006 Västerås FK 10,52
5 Isak Bäck 2006 Västerås FK 10,53
6 Melvin Dahlén 2006 Västerås FK 10,63
7 Oskar Dahlén 2006 Västerås FK 11,12
8 Fredrik Sundén 2006 Västerås FK 11,26

P 9 200 m Heat 15/11  15:00

Heat 1
             
1 Melvin Dahlén 2006 Västerås FK 36,86
2 Oskar Dahlén 2006 Västerås FK 37,64
3 Fredrik Sundén 2006 Västerås FK 40,42

Heat 2
             
1 Alvin Rydin Sahlin 2006 Västerås FK 35,60
2 Martin Erdestål 2006 Västerås FK 36,26
3 Isak Bäck 2006 Västerås FK 37,80
4 Robin Liderfors 2006 Vallentuna FK 45,58

P 9 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
             
1 Alvin Rydin Sahlin 2006 Västerås FK 35,60
2 Martin Erdestål 2006 Västerås FK 36,26
3 Melvin Dahlén 2006 Västerås FK 36,86
4 Oskar Dahlén 2006 Västerås FK 37,64
5 Isak Bäck 2006 Västerås FK 37,80
6 Fredrik Sundén 2006 Västerås FK 40,42
7 Robin Liderfors 2006 Vallentuna FK 45,58

P 9 Längd Final 15/11  12:55
             
1 Oscar Setthammar 2006 Västerås FK 3,57
2 Alvin Rydin Sahlin 2006 Västerås FK 3,56
3 Fredrik Sundén 2006 Västerås FK 3,30
4 Melvin Dahlén 2006 Västerås FK 3,16
5 Elias Rågberger 2006 Västerås FK 3,11
6 Isak Bäck 2006 Västerås FK 3,05
7 Oskar Dahlén 2006 Västerås FK 2,98
8 Robin Liderfors 2006 Vallentuna FK 2,46
  Hugo Granath 2006 Västerås FK
  Samuel Hillerström Stefansson 2006 Vallentuna FK

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alvin Rydin Sahlin 3,56 3,36 3,35 3,21 3,37 3,08
Elias Rågberger 2,93 2,96 2,90 3,09 2,98 3,11
Fredrik Sundén 3,22 3,30 2,87 2,89 3,02 3,15
Hugo Granath
Isak Bäck 2,93 2,86 2,85 3,05 3,03 2,89
Oscar Setthammar 3,57 3,55 3,51 3,45 3,23 3,25
Robin Liderfors 2,39 2,46 2,14 2,39 2,38 1,96
Samuel Hillerström Stefansson
Melvin Dahlén 3,16 3,13 3,09 2,96 2,71 3,13
Oskar Dahlén 2,96 2,90 2,69 2,73 2,82 2,98

P 9 Kula Final 15/11  11:40
             
1 Elias Rågberger 2006 Västerås FK 5,71
2 Fredrik Sundén 2006 Västerås FK 5,70
3 Oscar Setthammar 2006 Västerås FK 5,52
4 Alvin Rydin Sahlin 2006 Västerås FK 5,42
5 Melvin Dahlén 2006 Västerås FK 4,58
6 Oskar Dahlén 2006 Västerås FK 4,56
  Gustav Dahlberg 2007 Västerås FK dns

P 9 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alvin Rydin Sahlin 5,39 5,29 5,14 5,04 5,22 5,42
Elias Rågberger 5,25 4,50 4,47 5,10 4,44 5,71
Fredrik Sundén 5,70 x 4,61 x 4,52 4,94
Gustav Dahlberg dns
Oscar Setthammar 5,49 5.18 5,40 5,52 x 5,42
Melvin Dahlén 4,26 4,58 4,35 4,30 4,49 4,39
Oskar Dahlén 4,26 4,07 4,15 3,25 4,56 4,21

P 8 60 m Försök 15/11  10:00

Heat 1
             
1 Gustav Matsson 2007 Västerås FK 11,20 q
2 Petter Mohlin 2007 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 11,47 q
3 Erik Lindkvist 2007 Västerås FK 11,64 q
4 Melvin Baunsgaard 2007 Västerås FK 11,94 q
5 Emil Karlsson 2008 Västerås FK 12,17
6 Oliver Hultgren 2007 Västerås FK 12,45

Heat 2
             
1 Emil Lindberg 2007 Västerås FK 10,73 q
2 Gustav Dahlberg 2007 Västerås FK 11,24 q
3 Samuel Wiklund 2007 Västerås FK 11,44 q
4 Gustav Karlén 2007 Västerås FK 11,83 q
5 Kasper Jakshöj 2007 Väsby IK 12,40

P 8 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Emil Lindberg 2007 Västerås FK 10,73 q
2 Gustav Matsson 2007 Västerås FK 11,20 q
3 Gustav Dahlberg 2007 Västerås FK 11,24 q
4 Samuel Wiklund 2007 Västerås FK 11,44 q
5 Petter Mohlin 2007 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 11,47 q
6 Erik Lindkvist 2007 Västerås FK 11,64 q
7 Gustav Karlén 2007 Västerås FK 11,83 q
8 Melvin Baunsgaard 2007 Västerås FK 11,94 q
9 Emil Karlsson 2008 Västerås FK 12,17
10 Kasper Jakshöj 2007 Väsby IK 12,40
11 Oliver Hultgren 2007 Västerås FK 12,45

P 8 60 m Final 15/11  13:05
             
1 Emil Lindberg 2007 Västerås FK 10,67
2 Gustav Matsson 2007 Västerås FK 11,10
3 Samuel Wiklund 2007 Västerås FK 11,30
4 Gustav Dahlberg 2007 Västerås FK 11,34
5 Petter Mohlin 2007 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 11,36
6 Erik Lindkvist 2007 Västerås FK 11,44
7 Gustav Karlén 2007 Västerås FK 11,66 7
7 Melvin Baunsgaard 2007 Västerås FK 11,66 7

P 8 200 m Heat 15/11  14:40

Heat 1
             
1 Petter Mohlin 2007 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 40,95
2 Melvin Baunsgaard 2007 Västerås FK 42,99
3 Kasper Jakshöj 2007 Väsby IK 45,48

Heat 2
             
1 Emil Lindberg 2007 Västerås FK 37,04
2 Gustav Dahlberg 2007 Västerås FK 42,22
  Gustav Karlén 2007 Västerås FK Ej start

Heat 3
             
1 Gustav Matsson 2007 Västerås FK 39,81
2 Samuel Wiklund 2007 Västerås FK 40,69
3 Erik Lindkvist 2007 Västerås FK 42,79

P 8 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
             
1 Emil Lindberg 2007 Västerås FK 37,04
2 Gustav Matsson 2007 Västerås FK 39,81
3 Samuel Wiklund 2007 Västerås FK 40,69
4 Petter Mohlin 2007 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 40,95
5 Gustav Dahlberg 2007 Västerås FK 42,22
6 Erik Lindkvist 2007 Västerås FK 42,79
7 Melvin Baunsgaard 2007 Västerås FK 42,99
8 Kasper Jakshöj 2007 Väsby IK 45,48
  Gustav Karlén 2007 Västerås FK Ej start

P 8 Längd Final 15/11  12:05
             
1 Gustav Matsson 2007 Västerås FK 2,81
2 Samuel Wiklund 2007 Västerås FK 2,76
3 Melvin Baunsgaard 2007 Västerås FK 2,64
4 Gustav Dahlberg 2007 Västerås FK 2,61
5 Emil Karlsson 2008 Västerås FK 2,49
6 Kasper Jakshöj 2007 Väsby IK 2,46
7 Oliver Hultgren 2007 Västerås FK 2,41
8 Filip Bergkvist 2007 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 2,38
9 Gustav Karlén 2007 Västerås FK 2,14
10 Petter Mohlin 2007 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 2,12
11 Calle Engblom-Danielsson 2007 Västerås FK 2,03
  Kasper Lögdahl 2008 Råby-Rekarne FIF

P 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Calle Engblom-Danielsson 1,52 1,47 2,03
Emil Karlsson 2,49 2,35 2,00 1,90 2,17 2,26
Filip Bergkvist 2,32 2,27 2,38 2,34 2,21 2,37
Gustav Dahlberg 2,54 2,61 2,41 2,58 2,27 2,55
Gustav Karlén 2,14 2,12 1,80
Gustav Matsson 2,55 2,81 2,81 2,73 2,67 2,71
Kasper Jakshöj 2,40 2,20 1,68 2,42 2,26 2,46
Kasper Lögdahl
Melvin Baunsgaard 2,16 2,46 2,26 2,43 2,35 2,64
Oliver Hultgren 2,35 2,37 2,28 2,17 2,22 2,41
Petter Mohlin 1,58 1,99 2,12
Samuel Wiklund 2,57 2,76 2,60 2,64 2,39 2,69

F 15 60 m Final 15/11  13:55
             
1 Felicia Kölvall 2000 Flens FS 8,31
2 Malin Eirefors 2000 Västerås FK 8,48
3 Ebba Johansson 2000 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 8,94
4 Amalia Modh 2000 Eskilstuna FI 9,55

F 15 200 m Heat 15/11  18:15

Heat 1
             
1 Maja Allvin 2000 Västerås FK 27,70
2 Linnea Wiklund 2000 Västerås FK 33,03

Heat 2
             
1 Malin Eirefors 2000 Västerås FK 27,96
2 Ebba Johansson 2000 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 29,14
3 Julia Peric 2000 Västerås FK 29,25

F 15 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
             
1 Maja Allvin 2000 Västerås FK 27,70
2 Malin Eirefors 2000 Västerås FK 27,96
3 Ebba Johansson 2000 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 29,14
4 Julia Peric 2000 Västerås FK 29,25
5 Linnea Wiklund 2000 Västerås FK 33,03

F 15 Höjd Final 15/11  16:50
             
1 Maya Persson 2000 Västerås FK 1,62
2 Amalia Modh 2000 Eskilstuna FI 1,47
3 Ebba Johansson 2000 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 1,41
  Malin Eirefors 2000 Västerås FK
  Ebba Carlsson 2000 Bålsta IK  

F 15 Längd Final 15/11  17:30
             
1 Maja Allvin 2000 Västerås FK 4,82
2 Emilia Björklund 2000 Bålsta IK 4,44
3 Julia Peric 2000 Västerås FK 4,31
  Ebba Carlsson 2000 Bålsta IK
  Felicia Kölvall 2000 Flens FS
  Malin Eirefors 2000 Västerås FK
  Maya Persson 2000 Västerås FK

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ebba Carlsson
Emilia Björklund 4,19 4,23 x 4,38 4,44 x
Felicia Kölvall
Julia Peric 4,31 x x 4,24 x x
Maja Allvin 4,24 4,50 4,66 4,77 4,82 4,55
Malin Eirefors
Maya Persson

F 14 60 m Försök 15/11  12:05

Heat 1
             
1 Hilda Lindberg 2001 Västerås FK 8,46 q
2 Lovisa Ulegård 2001 Västerås FK 8,65 q
3 Melina Mancuso 2001 Västerås FK 8,73 q
4 Hannah Stenbeck 2001 Åkersberga SK 8,82 q
5 Elsa Sild Löhman 2001 Upsala IF 8,94 q
6 Walda Jonsson 2001 Bålsta IK 9,17
7 Emma Danarp 2001 Västerås FK 9,62

Heat 2
             
1 Astrid Eggesjö 2001 Västerås FK 8,50 q
2 Sarah Karlsson 2001 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 8,55 q
3 Alva Wolwan 2001 Upsala IF 8,71 q
4 Alice Frödin 2001 Västerås FK 8,98
5 Linnea Westerberg 2001 Bålsta IK 9,37
6 Johanna Skoglund 2001 Västerås FK 9,50
7 Katrin Carlsson 2001 Upsala IF 9,75

F 14 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Hilda Lindberg 2001 Västerås FK 8,46 q
2 Astrid Eggesjö 2001 Västerås FK 8,50 q
3 Sarah Karlsson 2001 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 8,55 q
4 Lovisa Ulegård 2001 Västerås FK 8,65 q
5 Alva Wolwan 2001 Upsala IF 8,71 q
6 Melina Mancuso 2001 Västerås FK 8,73 q
7 Hannah Stenbeck 2001 Åkersberga SK 8,82 q
8 Elsa Sild Löhman 2001 Upsala IF 8,94 q
9 Alice Frödin 2001 Västerås FK 8,98
10 Walda Jonsson 2001 Bålsta IK 9,17
11 Linnea Westerberg 2001 Bålsta IK 9,37
12 Johanna Skoglund 2001 Västerås FK 9,50
13 Emma Danarp 2001 Västerås FK 9,62
14 Katrin Carlsson 2001 Upsala IF 9,75

F 14 60 m Final 15/11  13:40
             
1 Hilda Lindberg 2001 Västerås FK 8,50
2 Astrid Eggesjö 2001 Västerås FK 8,55
3 Sarah Karlsson 2001 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 8,59
4 Lovisa Ulegård 2001 Västerås FK 8,64
5 Melina Mancuso 2001 Västerås FK 8,73
6 Hannah Stenbeck 2001 Åkersberga SK 8,78
7 Alva Wolwan 2001 Upsala IF 8,84
8 Elsa Sild Löhman 2001 Upsala IF 8,90

F 14 200 m Heat 15/11  18:00

Heat 1
             
1 Linnea Westerberg 2001 Bålsta IK 31,39
2 Emma Danarp 2001 Västerås FK 31,88
3 Beatrice Holmer 2001 Västerås FK 32,26

Heat 2
             
1 Walda Jonsson 2001 Bålsta IK 29,34
2 Alice Frödin 2001 Västerås FK 30,01
3 Elsa Wallenius 2001 Västerås FK 31,09

Heat 3
             
1 Hilda Lindberg 2001 Västerås FK 27,10
2 Melina Mancuso 2001 Västerås FK 27,95
3 Sarah Karlsson 2001 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 28,47
4 Lovisa Ulegård 2001 Västerås FK 28,94

F 14 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
             
1 Hilda Lindberg 2001 Västerås FK 27,10
2 Melina Mancuso 2001 Västerås FK 27,95
3 Sarah Karlsson 2001 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 28,47
4 Lovisa Ulegård 2001 Västerås FK 28,94
5 Walda Jonsson 2001 Bålsta IK 29,34
6 Alice Frödin 2001 Västerås FK 30,01
7 Elsa Wallenius 2001 Västerås FK 31,09
8 Linnea Westerberg 2001 Bålsta IK 31,39
9 Emma Danarp 2001 Västerås FK 31,88
10 Beatrice Holmer 2001 Västerås FK 32,26

F 14 Höjd Final 15/11  15:30
             
1 Hannah Stenbeck 2001 Åkersberga SK 1,45
2 Elsa Sild Löhman 2001 Upsala IF 1,39
3 Walda Jonsson 2001 Bålsta IK 1,39
4 Alva Wolwan 2001 Upsala IF 1,36
5 Ida Claesson 2001 Västerås FK 1,26
  Astrid Eggesjö 2001 Västerås FK
  Emma Claesson 2001 Västerås FK
  Hedda Landström 2001 Västerås FK
  Jennifer Anderssson 2001 Västerås FK
  Olivia Taha 2001 IFK Lidingö
  Melina Mancuso 2001 Västerås FK

F 14 Längd Final 15/11  14:10
             
1 Astrid Eggesjö 2001 Västerås FK 4,71
2 Lovisa Ulegård 2001 Västerås FK 4,68
3 Sarah Karlsson 2001 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 4,39
4 Hannah Stenbeck 2001 Åkersberga SK 4,35
5 Melina Mancuso 2001 Västerås FK 4,10 4,06
6 Elsa Sild Löhman 2001 Upsala IF 4,10 4,01
7 Walda Jonsson 2001 Bålsta IK 4,06
8 Alice Frödin 2001 Västerås FK 3,92
9 Alva Wolwan 2001 Upsala IF 3,84
10 Johanna Skoglund 2001 Västerås FK 3,68
11 Katrin Carlsson 2001 Upsala IF 3,26
  Elin Antonsson 2001 Västerås FK
  Hedda Landström 2001 Västerås FK

F 14 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alice Frödin 3,92 3,72 3,69 3,77 3,74 3,83
Alva Wolwan 3,84 3,75 x
Astrid Eggesjö 4,18 4,22 4,51 4,52 4,62 4,71
Elin Antonsson
Elsa Sild Löhman 4,01 3,59 3,79 4,10 3,94 3,73
Hannah Stenbeck 4,35 3,00 4,21 3,77 4,07 4,34
Hedda Landström
Johanna Skoglund 3,61 3,44 3,68
Katrin Carlsson 2,74 3,21 3,26
Lovisa Ulegård 4,54 4,60 4,68 x 4,59 4,58
Sarah Karlsson 4,38 4,29 4,26 4,39 4,38 x
Walda Jonsson x 3,89 4,04 3,90 4,06 3,95
Melina Mancuso x 4,06 3,76 3,73 4,10 3,92

F 13 60 m Försök 15/11  11:50

Heat 1
             
1 Junianna Larsen Brolin 2002 Täby IS 8,68 q
2 Vendela Wahlberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 8,79 q
3 Gilda Palmqvist 2002 Västerås FK 8,81 q
4 Johanna Mickels 2002 Ärla IF 9,16
5 Linnéa Åström 2002 Västerås FK 9,32
6 Sandra Sönnergaard 2002 IF Linnéa 9,52
7 Kristine Döving Feste 2002 IFK Lidingö 10,36

Heat 2
             
1 Madeleine Aulio 2002 IFK Lidingö 8,76 q
2 Adama Diop 2002 IF Linnéa 8,80 q
3 Tyra Landin 2002 Västerås FK 8,89 q
4 Sara Svalberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 8,96
5 Martina Röstberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 8,97
6 Elin Ekengren 2002 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 9,10
7 Jonna Dahlblom 2002 Västerås FK 11,23

Heat 3
             
1 Disa Chin Nygårds 2002 IF Linnéa 8,78 q
2 Lisa Fröberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 8,92 q
3 Olivia Ternhem 2002 IFK Lidingö 9,25
4 Tamalie Jonsson 2002 IF Linnéa 9,31
5 Maja Åkerblom 2002 Västerås FK 9,73
  Alina Köngäs 2002 Västerås FK Ej start

F 13 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Junianna Larsen Brolin 2002 Täby IS 8,68 q
2 Madeleine Aulio 2002 IFK Lidingö 8,76 q
3 Disa Chin Nygårds 2002 IF Linnéa 8,78 q
4 Vendela Wahlberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 8,79 q
5 Adama Diop 2002 IF Linnéa 8,80 q
6 Gilda Palmqvist 2002 Västerås FK 8,81 q
7 Tyra Landin 2002 Västerås FK 8,89 q
8 Lisa Fröberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 8,92 q
9 Sara Svalberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 8,96
10 Martina Röstberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 8,97
11 Elin Ekengren 2002 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 9,10
12 Johanna Mickels 2002 Ärla IF 9,16
13 Olivia Ternhem 2002 IFK Lidingö 9,25
14 Tamalie Jonsson 2002 IF Linnéa 9,31
15 Linnéa Åström 2002 Västerås FK 9,32
16 Sandra Sönnergaard 2002 IF Linnéa 9,52
17 Maja Åkerblom 2002 Västerås FK 9,73
18 Kristine Döving Feste 2002 IFK Lidingö 10,36
19 Jonna Dahlblom 2002 Västerås FK 11,23
  Alina Köngäs 2002 Västerås FK Ej start

F 13 60 m Final 15/11  14:10
             
1 Madeleine Aulio 2002 IFK Lidingö 8,62
2 Junianna Larsen Brolin 2002 Täby IS 8,67
3 Adama Diop 2002 IF Linnéa 8,71
4 Tyra Landin 2002 Västerås FK 8,82
5 Disa Chin Nygårds 2002 IF Linnéa 8,85
6 Vendela Wahlberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 8,95
7 Lisa Fröberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 8,96
  Gilda Palmqvist 2002 Västerås FK Ej start

F 13 200 m Heat 15/11  16:00

Heat 1
             
1 Martina Röstberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 30,34
2 Olivia Ternhem 2002 IFK Lidingö 30,67
3 Sandra Sönnergaard 2002 IF Linnéa 32,91
  Jonna Dahlblom 2002 Västerås FK Ej start

Heat 2
             
1 Sara Svalberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 29,17
2 Johanna Mickels 2002 Ärla IF 30,51
3 Kristine Döving Feste 2002 IFK Lidingö 35,28
  Maja Åkerblom 2002 Västerås FK Ej start

Heat 3
             
1 Adama Diop 2002 IF Linnéa 29,36
2 Vendela Wahlberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 29,93
3 Elin Ekengren 2002 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 30,16
4 Linnéa Åström 2002 Västerås FK 30,46

Heat 4
             
1 Lisa Fröberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 28,02
2 Tyra Landin 2002 Västerås FK 28,11
3 Madeleine Aulio 2002 IFK Lidingö 29,03
4 Disa Chin Nygårds 2002 IF Linnéa 29,44

F 13 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
             
1 Lisa Fröberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 28,02
2 Tyra Landin 2002 Västerås FK 28,11
3 Madeleine Aulio 2002 IFK Lidingö 29,03
4 Sara Svalberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 29,17
5 Adama Diop 2002 IF Linnéa 29,36
6 Disa Chin Nygårds 2002 IF Linnéa 29,44
7 Vendela Wahlberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 29,93
8 Elin Ekengren 2002 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 30,16
9 Martina Röstberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 30,34
10 Linnéa Åström 2002 Västerås FK 30,46
11 Johanna Mickels 2002 Ärla IF 30,51
12 Olivia Ternhem 2002 IFK Lidingö 30,67
13 Sandra Sönnergaard 2002 IF Linnéa 32,91
14 Kristine Döving Feste 2002 IFK Lidingö 35,28
  Jonna Dahlblom 2002 Västerås FK Ej start
  Maja Åkerblom 2002 Västerås FK Ej start

F 13 Höjd Final 15/11  12:40
             
1 Disa Chin Nygårds 2002 IF Linnéa 1,48
2 Lisa Fröberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 1,43
3 Madeleine Aulio 2002 IFK Lidingö 1,40
4 Vendela Wahlberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 1,40
5 Martina Röstberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 1,34
6 Alina Köngäs 2002 Västerås FK 1,26
6 Tyra Landin 2002 Västerås FK 1,26
7 Maja Åkerblom 2002 Västerås FK 1,26
9 Olivia Ternhem 2002 IFK Lidingö 1,21
10 Jonna Dahlblom 2002 Västerås FK 1,11
  Adama Diop 2002 IF Linnéa
  Elisabeth Hvalgren 2002 IFK Lidingö
  Tamalie Jonsson 2002 IF Linnéa
  Vendela Walhberg 2002 IFK Lidingö

F 13 Längd Final 15/11  10:00
             
1 Lisa Fröberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 5.05
2 Madeleine Aulio 2002 IFK Lidingö 4.98
3 Junianna Larsen Brolin 2002 Täby IS 4.67
4 Sara Svalberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 4.63
5 Adama Diop 2002 IF Linnéa 4.46
6 Tyra Landin 2002 Västerås FK 4.39
7 Martina Röstberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 4.25
8 Sandra Sönnergaard 2002 IF Linnéa 4.22
9 Olivia Ternhem 2002 IFK Lidingö 4.19
10 Tamalie Jonsson 2002 IF Linnéa 4.15
11 Vendela Wahlberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 4.10
12 Elin Ekengren 2002 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 4.08
13 Maja Åkerblom 2002 Västerås FK 3.88
14 Jonna Dahlblom 2002 Västerås FK 3.14
  Alina Köngäs 2002 Västerås FK
  Elisabeth Hvalgren 2002 IFK Lidingö
  Vendela Walhberg 2002 IFK Lidingö

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adama Diop 4.26 4.46 4.12 4.18 4.18 3.82
Alina Köngäs
Elin Ekengren 3.98 4.08 4.07
Elisabeth Hvalgren
Jonna Dahlblom 2.82 x 3.14
Lisa Fröberg 4.69 4.69 4.78 4.72 4.93 5.05
Madeleine Aulio 4.72 4.73 4.62 4.75 4.77 4.98
Maja Åkerblom 3.78 3.88 3.62
Martina Röstberg 4.11 4.06 4.23 4.23 4.25 4.21
Olivia Ternhem 4.19 4.02 3.89
Sandra Sönnergaard 4.17 4.22 4.14 4.13 4.18 4.01
Sara Svalberg 4.31 4.63 4.29 4.47 4.58 4.54
Tamalie Jonsson 4.15 4.05 4.10
Tyra Landin 4.22 4.26 2.87 4.34 3.50 4.39
Vendela Wahlberg 4.06 4.10 4.08
Vendela Walhberg
Junianna Larsen Brolin 4.44 x 4.58 4.56 4.67 4.64

F 13 Kula Final 15/11  17:00
             
1 Tamalie Jonsson 2002 IF Linnéa 9,42
2 Martina Röstberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 8,96
3 Sara Svalberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 8,39
4 Lisa Fröberg 2002 IFK Lidingö 8,14
5 Tyra Landin 2002 Västerås FK 7,99
  Adama Diop 2002 IF Linnéa dns
  Disa Chin Nygårds 2002 IF Linnéa dns
  Elisabeth Hvalgren 2002 IFK Lidingö dns
  Kristine Döving Feste 2002 IFK Lidingö dns
  Madeleine Aulio 2002 IFK Lidingö dns
  Vendela Wahlberg 2002 IFK Lidingö dns
  Vendela Walhberg 2002 IFK Lidingö dns

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adama Diop dns - - - - -
Disa Chin Nygårds dns - - - - -
Elisabeth Hvalgren dns - - - - -
Kristine Döving Feste dns - - - - -
Lisa Fröberg 7,45 6,91 7,67 7,39 8,14 7,19
Madeleine Aulio dns - - - - -
Martina Röstberg 8,41 8,58 x x 7,80 8,96
Sara Svalberg 8,19 x 7,73 7,77 7,65 8,39
Tamalie Jonsson 9,42 8,95 9,27 8,94 9,15 8,87
Tyra Landin 7,43 7,39 x 7,91 7,87 7,99
Vendela Wahlberg dns - - - - -
Vendela Walhberg dns - - - - -

F 12 60 m Försök 15/11  12:15

Heat 1
             
1 Felicia Karlsson 2003 Eskilstuna FI 8,95 q
2 Linn Thorsén 2003 Västerås FK 9,73
3 Elvira Jonsson 2003 Västerås FK 9,85
4 Amanda Wikander 2003 IF Linnéa 10,05
5 Tea Edelborg 2003 Västerås FK 10,56
6 Ellen Westberg 2003 Västerås FK 10,58
7 Michelle Westin 2003 Vallentuna FK 10,59

Heat 2
             
1 Daniella Iglesias 2003 Västerås FK 9,01 q
2 Fiona Eriksson 2003 Västerås FK 9,08 q
3 Stella Santunione 2003 IF Linnéa 9,28 q
4 Josefine Svensk Jerner 2003 IFK Lidingö 9,54 q
5 Alma Åkerling 2003 Hofors AIF 9,73 q
6 Hedda Petersson 2003 Vallentuna FK 10,26

Heat 3
             
1 Malva Röse Sporre 2003 IF Linnéa 9,61 q
2 Alva Eriksson 2003 Vallentuna FK 9,69 q
3 Johanna Eirefors 2003 Västerås FK 9,75
4 Isabella Wiklund 2003 Västerås FK 9,94
5 Lilith Stenvi 2003 Västerås FK 9,99
6 Alva Söderlind 2003 Vallentuna FK 10,08

F 12 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Felicia Karlsson 2003 Eskilstuna FI 8,95 q
2 Daniella Iglesias 2003 Västerås FK 9,01 q
3 Fiona Eriksson 2003 Västerås FK 9,08 q
4 Stella Santunione 2003 IF Linnéa 9,28 q
5 Josefine Svensk Jerner 2003 IFK Lidingö 9,54 q
6 Malva Röse Sporre 2003 IF Linnéa 9,61 q
7 Alva Eriksson 2003 Vallentuna FK 9,69 q
8 Alma Åkerling 2003 Hofors AIF 9,73 q
9 Linn Thorsén 2003 Västerås FK 9,73
10 Johanna Eirefors 2003 Västerås FK 9,75
11 Elvira Jonsson 2003 Västerås FK 9,85
12 Isabella Wiklund 2003 Västerås FK 9,94
13 Lilith Stenvi 2003 Västerås FK 9,99
14 Amanda Wikander 2003 IF Linnéa 10,05
15 Alva Söderlind 2003 Vallentuna FK 10,08
16 Hedda Petersson 2003 Vallentuna FK 10,26
17 Tea Edelborg 2003 Västerås FK 10,56
18 Ellen Westberg 2003 Västerås FK 10,58
19 Michelle Westin 2003 Vallentuna FK 10,59

F 12 60 m Final 15/11  13:30
             
1 Felicia Karlsson 2003 Eskilstuna FI 8,95
2 Fiona Eriksson 2003 Västerås FK 9,06
3 Daniella Iglesias 2003 Västerås FK 9,11
4 Stella Santunione 2003 IF Linnéa 9,34
5 Josefine Svensk Jerner 2003 IFK Lidingö 9,57
6 Malva Röse Sporre 2003 IF Linnéa 9,59
7 Alma Åkerling 2003 Hofors AIF 9,69
8 Alva Eriksson 2003 Vallentuna FK 9,74

F 12 200 m Heat 15/11  17:40

Heat 1
             
1 Linn Thorsén 2003 Västerås FK 33,72
2 Lilith Stenvi 2003 Västerås FK 34,49
3 Isabella Wiklund 2003 Västerås FK 35,37
4 Hedda Petersson 2003 Vallentuna FK 36,69

Heat 2
             
1 Johanna Eirefors 2003 Västerås FK 34,20
2 Tea Edelborg 2003 Västerås FK 35,43
3 Michelle Westin 2003 Vallentuna FK 36,88
4 Ellen Westberg 2003 Västerås FK 37,03

Heat 3
             
1 Elvira Jonsson 2003 Västerås FK 32,91
2 Amanda Wikander 2003 IF Linnéa 34,50
3 Alva Söderlind 2003 Vallentuna FK 34,54
4 Lina Nordenmark 2003 Västerås FK 35,53

Heat 4
             
1 Elsa Jansson 2003 Upsala IF 30,02
2 Malva Röse Sporre 2003 IF Linnéa 32,89
3 Josefine Svensk Jerner 2003 IFK Lidingö 33,37
4 Alva Eriksson 2003 Vallentuna FK 34,71

Heat 5
             
1 Felicia Karlsson 2003 Eskilstuna FI 30,24
2 Daniella Iglesias 2003 Västerås FK 30,53
3 Stella Santunione 2003 IF Linnéa 32,40
4 Fiona Eriksson 2003 Västerås FK 33,38

F 12 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
             
1 Elsa Jansson 2003 Upsala IF 30,02
2 Felicia Karlsson 2003 Eskilstuna FI 30,24
3 Daniella Iglesias 2003 Västerås FK 30,53
4 Stella Santunione 2003 IF Linnéa 32,40
5 Malva Röse Sporre 2003 IF Linnéa 32,89
6 Elvira Jonsson 2003 Västerås FK 32,91
7 Josefine Svensk Jerner 2003 IFK Lidingö 33,37
8 Fiona Eriksson 2003 Västerås FK 33,38
9 Linn Thorsén 2003 Västerås FK 33,72
10 Johanna Eirefors 2003 Västerås FK 34,20
11 Lilith Stenvi 2003 Västerås FK 34,49
12 Amanda Wikander 2003 IF Linnéa 34,50
13 Alva Söderlind 2003 Vallentuna FK 34,54
14 Alva Eriksson 2003 Vallentuna FK 34,71
15 Isabella Wiklund 2003 Västerås FK 35,37
16 Tea Edelborg 2003 Västerås FK 35,43
17 Lina Nordenmark 2003 Västerås FK 35,53
18 Hedda Petersson 2003 Vallentuna FK 36,69
19 Michelle Westin 2003 Vallentuna FK 36,88
20 Ellen Westberg 2003 Västerås FK 37,03

F 12 Höjd Final 15/11  20:00
             
1 Alma Åkerling 2003 Hofors AIF 1,36
2 Elvira Jonsson 2003 Västerås FK 1,29
3 Felicia Karlsson 2003 Eskilstuna FI 1,29
4 Johanna Eirefors 2003 Västerås FK 1,21
5 Hedda Petersson 2003 Vallentuna FK 1,21
6 Tea Edelborg 2003 Västerås FK 1,16
7 Daniella Iglesias 2003 Västerås FK 1,16
8 Isabella Wiklund 2003 Västerås FK 1,06
9 Lilith Stenvi 2003 Västerås FK 1,01
  Fiona Eriksson 2003 Västerås FK

F 12 Längd Final 15/11  16:25
             
1 Felicia Karlsson 2003 Eskilstuna FI 4,38
2 Daniella Iglesias 2003 Västerås FK 4,22
3 Elsa Jansson 2003 Upsala IF 4,12
4 Alma Åkerling 2003 Hofors AIF 4,09
5 Fiona Eriksson 2003 Västerås FK 3,90 3,89
6 Malva Röse Sporre 2003 IF Linnéa 3,90 3,81
7 Stella Santunione 2003 IF Linnéa 3,88 3,84
8 Josefine Svensk Jerner 2003 IFK Lidingö 3,88 3,73
9 Linn Thorsén 2003 Västerås FK 3,81
10 Alva Eriksson 2003 Vallentuna FK 3,71
11 Tea Edelborg 2003 Västerås FK 3,58
12 Amanda Wikander 2003 IF Linnéa 3,56
13 Isabella Wiklund 2003 Västerås FK 3,51
14 Johanna Eirefors 2003 Västerås FK 3,45
15 Hedda Petersson 2003 Vallentuna FK 3,32
16 Michelle Westin 2003 Vallentuna FK 3,08
17 Alva Söderlind 2003 Vallentuna FK 3,07
18 Izabella Lukic 2003 Västerås FK 2,22

F 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alma Åkerling 3,83 4,09 3,95 3,83 4,01 4,03
Alva Eriksson 3,47 3,36 3,71
Alva Söderlind 2,90 2,63 3,07
Amanda Wikander 3,43 3,55 3,56
Daniella Iglesias 4,22 4,03 4,11 3,75 4,03 4,10
Elsa Jansson 4,12 4,02 4,00 4,04 3,97 3,89
Felicia Karlsson 4,26 4,33 4,38 3,11 x 4,29
Fiona Eriksson 3,60 3,89 3,80 3,68 3,70 3,90
Hedda Petersson 3,32 3,28 3,01
Isabella Wiklund 3,51 3,44 3,50
Izabella Lukic 2,22 x x
Johanna Eirefors 3,45 3,35 3,44
Josefine Svensk Jerner 3,88 3,54 x 3,55 3,73 3,10
Linn Thorsén 3,81 3,59 2,41
Malva Röse Sporre x 3,64 3,81 3,78 3,23 3,90
Stella Santunione 3,84 3,88 3,73 3,71 3,61 3,75
Tea Edelborg 3,55 x 3,58
Michelle Westin 3,08 3,08 2,93

F 12 Kula Final 15/11  15:25
             
1 Felicia Karlsson 2003 Eskilstuna FI 9,95
2 Elsa Jansson 2003 Upsala IF 7,78
3 Johanna Eirefors 2003 Västerås FK 7,74
4 Isabella Wiklund 2003 Västerås FK 7,31
5 Alva Eriksson 2003 Vallentuna FK 6,40
6 Hedda Petersson 2003 Vallentuna FK 6,38
7 Alva Söderlind 2003 Vallentuna FK 5,90
8 Izabella Lukic 2003 Västerås FK 5,37
9 Fiona Eriksson 2003 Västerås FK 5,03

F 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alva Eriksson 6,29 5,43 5,00 6,02 6,40 5,90
Alva Söderlind 5,87 5,01 5,37 5,90 5,29 5,25
Elsa Jansson 7,78 6,64 7,32 6,76 x 7,15
Felicia Karlsson 9,55 x 9,95 9,43 x x
Fiona Eriksson 4,79 5,03 4,97 - - -
Hedda Petersson 6,27 6,21 6,08 6,25 6,35 6,38
Isabella Wiklund 6,79 5,81 6,60 x 7,08 7,31
Izabella Lukic 5,12 5,14 5,22 5,37 5,25 5,29
Johanna Eirefors 7,36 7,74 7,38 7,58 7,55 6,75

F 11 60 m Försök 15/11  11:20

Heat 1
             
1 Edda Chin Nygårds 2004 IF Linnéa 9,23 q
2 Maja Matsson 2004 Västerås FK 9,29 q
3 Julia Åberg 2004 Vallentuna FK 9,38 q
4 Rebecka Forsling 2004 Huddinge AIS 9,85
5 Matilda Eriksson 2004 Västerås FK 9,90
6 Alice Berntsson 2004 Västerås FK 10,48
7 Ida Sjöholm 2004 Västerås FK 10,50
8 Lovisa Eklund 2004 Vallentuna FK 11,01

Heat 2
             
1 Saga Hermundstad 2004 IF Linnéa 9,17 q
2 Desireé Mwepu 2004 Västerås FK 9,26 q
3 Elina Hayton Hayton 2004 Västerås FK 9,76 q
4 Matilda Eriholm 2004 Västerås FK 9,80 q
5 Bianca Iglesias 2004 Västerås FK 9,82
6 Alice Åsell 2004 Västerås FK 10,11
7 Elsa Hassius 2004 Vallentuna FK 10,16

Heat 3
             
1 Tyra Tjulander 2004 Västerås FK 9,50 q
2 Elin Björklind 2004 Västerås FK 9,92
3 Jennie Enohnyaket 2004 Västerås FK 10,01
4 Nelly Reichwald 2004 IF Linnéa 10,04
5 Malin Fröberg 2004 IFK Lidingö 10,07
6 Elina Hellgren 2004 Vallentuna FK 10,16
7 Maja Folkjern 2004 Västerås FK 10,64
8 Alde Johansson 2004 IK Stål 10,94

F 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Saga Hermundstad 2004 IF Linnéa 9,17 q
2 Edda Chin Nygårds 2004 IF Linnéa 9,23 q
3 Desireé Mwepu 2004 Västerås FK 9,26 q
4 Maja Matsson 2004 Västerås FK 9,29 q
5 Julia Åberg 2004 Vallentuna FK 9,38 q
6 Tyra Tjulander 2004 Västerås FK 9,50 q
7 Elina Hayton Hayton 2004 Västerås FK 9,76 q
8 Matilda Eriholm 2004 Västerås FK 9,80 q
9 Bianca Iglesias 2004 Västerås FK 9,82
10 Rebecka Forsling 2004 Huddinge AIS 9,85
11 Matilda Eriksson 2004 Västerås FK 9,90
12 Elin Björklind 2004 Västerås FK 9,92
13 Jennie Enohnyaket 2004 Västerås FK 10,01
14 Nelly Reichwald 2004 IF Linnéa 10,04
15 Malin Fröberg 2004 IFK Lidingö 10,07
16 Alice Åsell 2004 Västerås FK 10,11
17 Elsa Hassius 2004 Vallentuna FK 10,16
18 Elina Hellgren 2004 Vallentuna FK 10,16
19 Alice Berntsson 2004 Västerås FK 10,48
20 Ida Sjöholm 2004 Västerås FK 10,50
21 Maja Folkjern 2004 Västerås FK 10,64
22 Alde Johansson 2004 IK Stål 10,94
23 Lovisa Eklund 2004 Vallentuna FK 11,01

F 11 60 m Final 15/11  13:25
             
1 Saga Hermundstad 2004 IF Linnéa 9,15
2 Maja Matsson 2004 Västerås FK 9,28
3 Edda Chin Nygårds 2004 IF Linnéa 9,37
4 Julia Åberg 2004 Vallentuna FK 9,40
5 Tyra Tjulander 2004 Västerås FK 9,41
6 Desireé Mwepu 2004 Västerås FK 9,45
7 Matilda Eriholm 2004 Västerås FK 9,69 7
8 Elina Hayton Hayton 2004 Västerås FK 9,69 8

F 11 200 m Heat 15/11  16:25

Heat 1
             
1 Elina Hayton Hayton 2004 Västerås FK 32,71
2 Nelly Reichwald 2004 IF Linnéa 35,19
3 Ida Sjöholm 2004 Västerås FK 36,07
4 Elsa Hassius 2004 Vallentuna FK 37,31

Heat 2
             
1 Alice Åsell 2004 Västerås FK 33,24
2 Rebecka Forsling 2004 Huddinge AIS 34,20
3 Elina Hellgren 2004 Vallentuna FK 35,18
4 Lovisa Eklund 2004 Vallentuna FK 38,34

Heat 3
             
1 Julia Åberg 2004 Vallentuna FK 31,20
2 Malin Fröberg 2004 IFK Lidingö 34,45
3 Jennie Enohnyaket 2004 Västerås FK 35,11
4 Maja Folkjern 2004 Västerås FK 36,33

Heat 4
             
1 Desireé Mwepu 2004 Västerås FK 31,75
2 Elin Björklind 2004 Västerås FK 32,20
3 Matilda Eriholm 2004 Västerås FK 33,25

Heat 5
             
1 Tyra Tjulander 2004 Västerås FK 31,53
2 Maja Matsson 2004 Västerås FK 31,56
3 Saga Hermundstad 2004 IF Linnéa 31,61
4 Edda Chin Nygårds 2004 IF Linnéa 32,51

F 11 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
             
1 Julia Åberg 2004 Vallentuna FK 31,20
2 Tyra Tjulander 2004 Västerås FK 31,53
3 Maja Matsson 2004 Västerås FK 31,56
4 Saga Hermundstad 2004 IF Linnéa 31,61
5 Desireé Mwepu 2004 Västerås FK 31,75
6 Elin Björklind 2004 Västerås FK 32,20
7 Edda Chin Nygårds 2004 IF Linnéa 32,51
8 Elina Hayton Hayton 2004 Västerås FK 32,71
9 Alice Åsell 2004 Västerås FK 33,24
10 Matilda Eriholm 2004 Västerås FK 33,25
11 Rebecka Forsling 2004 Huddinge AIS 34,20
12 Malin Fröberg 2004 IFK Lidingö 34,45
13 Jennie Enohnyaket 2004 Västerås FK 35,11
14 Elina Hellgren 2004 Vallentuna FK 35,18
15 Nelly Reichwald 2004 IF Linnéa 35,19
16 Ida Sjöholm 2004 Västerås FK 36,07
17 Maja Folkjern 2004 Västerås FK 36,33
18 Elsa Hassius 2004 Vallentuna FK 37,31
19 Lovisa Eklund 2004 Vallentuna FK 38,34

F 11 Höjd Final 15/11  17:20
             
1 Matilda Eriholm 2004 Västerås FK 1,27
2 Alice Åsell 2004 Västerås FK 1,24
3 Tyra Tjulander 2004 Västerås FK 1,21
4 Desireé Mwepu 2004 Västerås FK 1,21
5 Elina Hellgren 2004 Vallentuna FK 1,16
6 Rebecka Forsling 2004 Huddinge AIS 1,11
7 Olivia Andersson 2004 Västerås FK 1,11
8 Julia Åberg 2004 Vallentuna FK 1,11
9 Elsa Hassius 2004 Vallentuna FK 1,11
10 Matilda Eriksson 2004 Västerås FK 1,11
11 Alde Johansson 2004 IK Stål 1,06
12 Maja Folkjern 2004 Västerås FK 1,01
13 Linn Olsson 2004 Huddinge AIS 1,01
  Elin Björklind 2004 Västerås FK
  Elina Hayton Hayton 2004 Västerås FK
  Jennie Enohnyaket 2004 Västerås FK
  Molly Haraldsson 2004 Hagunda IF
  Saga Hermundstad 2004 IF Linnéa

F 11 Längd Final 15/11  10:00
             
1 Julia Åberg 2004 Vallentuna FK 4,20
2 Desireé Mwepu 2004 Västerås FK 4,19
3 Saga Hermundstad 2004 IF Linnéa 4,13
4 Edda Chin Nygårds 2004 IF Linnéa 4,01
5 Matilda Eriholm 2004 Västerås FK 3,91
6 Rebecka Forsling 2004 Huddinge AIS 3,88
7 Elin Björklind 2004 Västerås FK 3,85
8 Malin Fröberg 2004 IFK Lidingö 3,77
9 Bianca Iglesias 2004 Västerås FK 3,62
10 Alice Åsell 2004 Västerås FK 3,59
11 Maja Matsson 2004 Västerås FK 3,55
12 Alice Berntsson 2004 Västerås FK 3,45
13 Jennie Enohnyaket 2004 Västerås FK 3,42 3,36
14 Elina Hellgren 2004 Vallentuna FK 3,42 3,34
15 Matilda Eriksson 2004 Västerås FK 3,41
16 Nelly Reichwald 2004 IF Linnéa 3,40
17 Elsa Hassius 2004 Vallentuna FK 3,27
18 Olivia Andersson 2004 Västerås FK 3,24
19 Alde Johansson 2004 IK Stål 3,20 3,07
20 Julia Bergman 2004 Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 3,20 2,98
21 Lovisa Eklund 2004 Vallentuna FK 2,97
  Molly Haraldsson 2004 Hagunda IF

F 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alde Johansson 3,07 3,07 3,20
Alice Åsell 3,57 3,47 3,59
Bianca Iglesias 3,56 3,62 3,57
Desireé Mwepu 3,93 3,87 4,04 4,05 3,73 4,19
Edda Chin Nygårds 3,88 3,86 3,47 4,01 3,97 3,95
Elin Björklind 3,64 3,58 3,69 3,79 3,85 3,75
Elina Hellgren 3,05 3,42 3,34
Elsa Hassius 3,26 3,27 3,07
Jennie Enohnyaket 3,36 3,42 3,28
Julia Bergman 3,20 2,98 2,92
Julia Åberg 4,12 4,07 4,16 4,10 4,20 3,97
Lovisa Eklund 2,97 2,51 2,48
Maja Matsson 3,55 3,55 2,98
Malin Fröberg 3,66 3,50 3,50 3,65 3,69 3,77
Matilda Eriholm 3,85 3,80 3,80 3,91 3,86 3,90
Molly Haraldsson
Nelly Reichwald 3,40 3,26 3,39
Olivia Andersson 3,24 3,17 3,13
Rebecka Forsling 3,84 3,73 3,77 3,69 3,86 3,88
Saga Hermundstad 4,13 4,00 4,01 3,96 4,12 4,11
Matilda Eriksson 3,33 3,40 3,41
Alice Berntsson 3,45 3,31 3,25

F 11 Kula Final 15/11  14:25
             
1 Rebecka Forsling 2004 Huddinge AIS 7,52
2 Matilda Eriholm 2004 Västerås FK 7,20
3 Desireé Mwepu 2004 Västerås FK 6,72
4 Bianca Iglesias 2004 Västerås FK 6,43
5 Malin Fröberg 2004 IFK Lidingö 5,96
6 Alice Åsell 2004 Västerås FK 5,92
7 Maja Matsson 2004 Västerås FK 5,90
8 Elina Hayton Hayton 2004 Västerås FK 5,73
9 Elsa Hassius 2004 Vallentuna FK 5,33
10 Elin Björklind 2004 Västerås FK 5,17
11 Olivia Andersson 2004 Västerås FK 5,11
12 Elina Hellgren 2004 Vallentuna FK 4,70
13 Lovisa Eklund 2004 Vallentuna FK 4,49
14 Ida Sjöholm 2004 Västerås FK 4,22
  Molly Haraldsson 2004 Hagunda IF dns

F 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alice Åsell 5,25 5,53 5,25 5,92 5,89 x
Bianca Iglesias 6,43 6,05 6,42 6,07 6,26 6,04
Desireé Mwepu 5,75 6,24 5,65 4.10 6,53 6,72
Elin Björklind 5,04 4,95 5,17 - - -
Elina Hayton Hayton 4,91 5,73 5,02 - - -
Elina Hellgren 4,70 4,44 4,52 - - -
Elsa Hassius 4,94 5,33 4,32 - - -
Lovisa Eklund 4,49 4,27 4,11 - - -
Maja Matsson 5,52 4,77 5,15 5,75 5,90 4,29
Malin Fröberg 5,54 5,68 5,96 5,74 5,82 5,67
Matilda Eriholm 6,50 7,20 6,30 6,55 6,36 7,05
Molly Haraldsson dns - - - - -
Olivia Andersson 5,11 4,88 4,69 - - -
Rebecka Forsling 7,33 7,51 7,01 6,69 7,52 7,29
Ida Sjöholm 4,22 3,97 4,01 - - -

F 10 60 m Försök 15/11  10:00

Heat 1
             
1 Maja Forssten 2005 Upsala IF 10,03 q 1
2 Astrid Nyquist 2005 Västerås FK 10,03 2
3 Alva Demark 2005 Västerås FK 10,11
4 Wilma Jansson 2005 Västerås FK 10,64
5 Alice Eriksson 2005 Upsala IF 11,82

Heat 2
             
1 Meja Wolwan 2005 Upsala IF 9,17 q
2 Sofia Hasler 2005 Västerås FK 9,20 q
3 Moa Landström 2005 Västerås FK 9,58 q
4 Vilma Djurfeldt 2005 Upsala IF 9,71 q
5 Ebba Sjöström 2005 Vallentuna FK 9,83 q
6 Agnes Strandman 2005 Västerås FK 9,87 q

Heat 3
             
1 Amanda Svensk Jerner 2005 IFK Lidingö 10,01 q
2 Tindra Dahlberg 2005 Upsala IF 10,07
3 Frida Westfeldt 2005 Upsala IF 10,35
4 Stina Hising 2005 Upsala IF 10,38
5 Saga Axelsson 2005 Västerås FK 10,48
6 Amelia Engman 2005 Upsala IF 10,52

F 10 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Meja Wolwan 2005 Upsala IF 9,17 q
2 Sofia Hasler 2005 Västerås FK 9,20 q
3 Moa Landström 2005 Västerås FK 9,58 q
4 Vilma Djurfeldt 2005 Upsala IF 9,71 q
5 Ebba Sjöström 2005 Vallentuna FK 9,83 q
6 Agnes Strandman 2005 Västerås FK 9,87 q
7 Amanda Svensk Jerner 2005 IFK Lidingö 10,01 q
8 Maja Forssten 2005 Upsala IF 10,03 q 1
9 Astrid Nyquist 2005 Västerås FK 10,03 2
10 Tindra Dahlberg 2005 Upsala IF 10,07
11 Alva Demark 2005 Västerås FK 10,11
12 Frida Westfeldt 2005 Upsala IF 10,35
13 Stina Hising 2005 Upsala IF 10,38
14 Saga Axelsson 2005 Västerås FK 10,48
15 Amelia Engman 2005 Upsala IF 10,52
16 Wilma Jansson 2005 Västerås FK 10,64
17 Alice Eriksson 2005 Upsala IF 11,82

F 10 60 m Final 15/11  13:20
             
1 Meja Wolwan 2005 Upsala IF 9,24
2 Sofia Hasler 2005 Västerås FK 9,27
3 Moa Landström 2005 Västerås FK 9,50
4 Ebba Sjöström 2005 Vallentuna FK 9,78
5 Agnes Strandman 2005 Västerås FK 9,83
6 Vilma Djurfeldt 2005 Upsala IF 9,85
7 Amanda Svensk Jerner 2005 IFK Lidingö 9,93
8 Maja Forssten 2005 Upsala IF 10,14

F 10 200 m Heat 15/11  15:30

Heat 1
             
1 Alva Demark 2005 Västerås FK 34,21
2 Stina Hising 2005 Upsala IF 35,18
3 Frida Westfeldt 2005 Upsala IF 35,26
4 Celina Andersson 2005 Västerås FK 37,21

Heat 2
             
1 Tindra Dahlberg 2005 Upsala IF 34,32
2 Saga Axelsson 2005 Västerås FK 35,67
3 Maja Forssten 2005 Upsala IF 36,12

Heat 3
             
1 Astrid Nyquist 2005 Västerås FK 33,40
2 Agnes Strandman 2005 Västerås FK 33,86
3 Vilma Djurfeldt 2005 Upsala IF 34,30
4 Ebba Sjöström 2005 Vallentuna FK 34,69

Heat 4
             
1 Meja Wolwan 2005 Upsala IF 31,26
2 Sofia Hasler 2005 Västerås FK 31,57
3 Moa Landström 2005 Västerås FK 32,07
4 Amanda Svensk Jerner 2005 IFK Lidingö 33,78

F 10 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
             
1 Meja Wolwan 2005 Upsala IF 31,26
2 Sofia Hasler 2005 Västerås FK 31,57
3 Moa Landström 2005 Västerås FK 32,07
4 Astrid Nyquist 2005 Västerås FK 33,40
5 Amanda Svensk Jerner 2005 IFK Lidingö 33,78
6 Agnes Strandman 2005 Västerås FK 33,86
7 Alva Demark 2005 Västerås FK 34,21
8 Vilma Djurfeldt 2005 Upsala IF 34,30
9 Tindra Dahlberg 2005 Upsala IF 34,32
10 Ebba Sjöström 2005 Vallentuna FK 34,69
11 Stina Hising 2005 Upsala IF 35,18
12 Frida Westfeldt 2005 Upsala IF 35,26
13 Saga Axelsson 2005 Västerås FK 35,67
14 Maja Forssten 2005 Upsala IF 36,12
15 Celina Andersson 2005 Västerås FK 37,21

F 10 Höjd Final 15/11  14:00
             
1 Moa Landström 2005 Västerås FK 1,19
2 Sofia Hasler 2005 Västerås FK 1,16
3 Celina Andersson 2005 Västerås FK 1,16
4 Meja Wolwan 2005 Upsala IF 1,11
4 Vilma Djurfeldt 2005 Upsala IF 1,11
6 Amanda Svensk Jerner 2005 IFK Lidingö 1,11
6 Astrid Nyquist 2005 Västerås FK 1,11
8 Wilma Jansson 2005 Västerås FK 1,06
9 Ebba Sjöström 2005 Vallentuna FK 1,06
10 Tindra Dahlberg 2005 Upsala IF 0,96
11 Tove Olsson 2006 Huddinge AIS 0,96
12 Frida Westfeldt 2005 Upsala IF 0,91
13 Stina Hising 2005 Upsala IF 0,91
14 Amelia Engman 2005 Upsala IF 0,91
  Alva Demark 2005 Västerås FK
  Maja Forssten 2005 Upsala IF

F 10 Längd Final 15/11  12:20
             
1 Sofia Hasler 2005 Västerås FK 3.97
2 Moa Landström 2005 Västerås FK 3.77
3 Amanda Svensk Jerner 2005 IFK Lidingö 3.76
4 Meja Wolwan 2005 Upsala IF 3.74
5 Astrid Nyquist 2005 Västerås FK 3.46
6 Vilma Djurfeldt 2005 Upsala IF 3.42
7 Ebba Sjöström 2005 Vallentuna FK 3.40
8 Agnes Strandman 2005 Västerås FK 3.30
9 Tindra Dahlberg 2005 Upsala IF 3.20
10 Celina Andersson 2005 Västerås FK 3.19
11 Maja Forssten 2005 Upsala IF 3.18
12 Stina Hising 2005 Upsala IF 3.12
13 Delia Lukic 2005 Västerås FK 3.06
14 Frida Westfeldt 2005 Upsala IF 3.04
15 Saga Axelsson 2005 Västerås FK 3.00
16 Wilma Jansson 2005 Västerås FK 2.99
17 Alva Demark 2005 Västerås FK 2.93
18 Amelia Engman 2005 Upsala IF 2.89
19 Alice Eriksson 2005 Upsala IF 2.38

F 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Agnes Strandman 3.12 3.02 3.24 2.99 3.22 3.30
Alice Eriksson x 2.38 x
Alva Demark 2.85 2.93 2.82
Amanda Svensk Jerner x 3.59 3.58 3.60 3.50 3.76
Amelia Engman 2.89 2.83 2.63
Astrid Nyquist 3.37 3.38 3.36 3.25 3.46 3.35
Celina Andersson 3.19 3.01 3.00
Delia Lukic 3.06 2.99 3.01
Ebba Sjöström 3.24 3.03 3.38 3.27 3.26 3.40
Frida Westfeldt 2.97 2.82 3.04
Maja Forssten 3.12 3.01 3.18
Meja Wolwan 3.48 3.59 3.69 3.62 3.54 3.74
Moa Landström 3.67 3.66 3.76 3.77 3.58 3.74
Saga Axelsson 2.86 3.00 2.95
Sofia Hasler 3.55 3.77 3.80 3.74 3.97 3.88
Stina Hising 3.04 3.12 2.79
Tindra Dahlberg 3.09 3.20 3.07
Vilma Djurfeldt 3.30 3.14 3.20 3.42 3.32 3.22
Wilma Jansson 2.99 2.94 2.82

F 10 Kula Final 15/11  10:45
             
1 Moa Landström 2005 Västerås FK 6,98
2 Sofia Hasler 2005 Västerås FK 6,43
3 Tindra Dahlberg 2005 Upsala IF 5,99
4 Astrid Nyquist 2005 Västerås FK 5,74
5 Wilma Jansson 2005 Västerås FK 5,70
6 Meja Wolwan 2005 Upsala IF 5,50
7 Saga Axelsson 2005 Västerås FK 5,47
8 Amelia Engman 2005 Upsala IF 5,31
9 Stina Hising 2005 Upsala IF 5,01
10 Maja Forssten 2005 Upsala IF 4,84
11 Celina Andersson 2005 Västerås FK 3,98
12 Frida Westfeldt 2005 Upsala IF 3,36
13 Alice Eriksson 2005 Upsala IF 3,29
  Alva Demark 2005 Västerås FK dns

F 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alice Eriksson x 3,29 x
Alva Demark dns
Amelia Engman 4,27 5,24 5,31 x 5,12 5,19
Astrid Nyquist 5,68 5,46 5,29 5,74 5,42 5,56
Celina Andersson 3,98 3,62 3,77
Frida Westfeldt 3,26 2,75 3,36
Maja Forssten 4,64 4,84 4,00
Meja Wolwan 4,84 5,37 5,49 5,50 5,14 5,29
Moa Landström 6,98 6,61 6,49 6,17 6,47 6,52
Saga Axelsson 4,97 5,47 4,79 4,95 4,25 x
Sofia Hasler 6,42 6,43 5,74 6,31 5,68 5,94
Stina Hising 5,01 x x
Tindra Dahlberg 5.78 5,76 5,35 5,99 5,85 5,54
Wilma Jansson 5,33 5,70 5,29 4,34 4,66 5,16

F 9 60 m Försök 15/11  10:30

Heat 1
             
1 Adela Tryggveson 2006 Bålsta IK 10,11 q
2 Joline Jonsson 2006 Hofors AIF 10,12 q
3 Johanna Fernberg 2006 IK Westmannia 10,44 q
4 Annie Grindange 2006 Turebergs FK 10,73 q
5 Emilia Nielsen 2006 Vallentuna FK 11,27
6 Ronja Mortimer 2006 Västerås FK 12,56

Heat 2
             
1 Ida Chrifi 2006 Turebergs FK 9,85 q
2 Svea Åkerling 2006 Hofors AIF 9,89 q
3 Sofia Fröberg 2006 IFK Lidingö 10,62 q
4 Filippa Ratcovich 2006 Västerås FK 10,65 q
5 Altea Mellberg 2006 Västerås FK 10,78
6 Lovisa Evertson 2006 Vallentuna FK 10,92
7 Ella Grimheden 2006 Västerås FK 11,23

F 9 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Ida Chrifi 2006 Turebergs FK 9,85 q
2 Svea Åkerling 2006 Hofors AIF 9,89 q
3 Adela Tryggveson 2006 Bålsta IK 10,11 q
4 Joline Jonsson 2006 Hofors AIF 10,12 q
5 Johanna Fernberg 2006 IK Westmannia 10,44 q
6 Sofia Fröberg 2006 IFK Lidingö 10,62 q
7 Filippa Ratcovich 2006 Västerås FK 10,65 q
8 Annie Grindange 2006 Turebergs FK 10,73 q
9 Altea Mellberg 2006 Västerås FK 10,78
10 Lovisa Evertson 2006 Vallentuna FK 10,92
11 Ella Grimheden 2006 Västerås FK 11,23
12 Emilia Nielsen 2006 Vallentuna FK 11,27
13 Ronja Mortimer 2006 Västerås FK 12,56

F 9 60 m Final 15/11  13:15
             
1 Ida Chrifi 2006 Turebergs FK 9,84
2 Svea Åkerling 2006 Hofors AIF 9,90
3 Joline Jonsson 2006 Hofors AIF 9,97
4 Johanna Fernberg 2006 IK Westmannia 10,31
5 Sofia Fröberg 2006 IFK Lidingö 10,41
6 Adela Tryggveson 2006 Bålsta IK 10,44
7 Annie Grindange 2006 Turebergs FK 10,48
8 Filippa Ratcovich 2006 Västerås FK 10,49

F 9 200 m Heat 15/11  15:10

Heat 1
             
1 Ida Chrifi 2006 Turebergs FK 35,80
2 Lovisa Evertson 2006 Vallentuna FK 38,93
3 Tove Olsson 2006 Huddinge AIS 40,45
4 Agnes Karlsson 2006 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 44,43

Heat 2
             
1 Svea Åkerling 2006 Hofors AIF 35,64
2 Joline Jonsson 2006 Hofors AIF 35,95
3 Emilia Nielsen 2006 Vallentuna FK 40,75
  Altea Mellberg 2006 Västerås FK Ej start

Heat 3
             
1 Adela Tryggveson 2006 Bålsta IK 36,15
2 Filippa Ratcovich 2006 Västerås FK 37,20
3 Sofia Fröberg 2006 IFK Lidingö 37,29
4 Annie Grindange 2006 Turebergs FK 38,76

F 9 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
             
1 Svea Åkerling 2006 Hofors AIF 35,64
2 Ida Chrifi 2006 Turebergs FK 35,80
3 Joline Jonsson 2006 Hofors AIF 35,95
4 Adela Tryggveson 2006 Bålsta IK 36,15
5 Filippa Ratcovich 2006 Västerås FK 37,20
6 Sofia Fröberg 2006 IFK Lidingö 37,29
7 Annie Grindange 2006 Turebergs FK 38,76
8 Lovisa Evertson 2006 Vallentuna FK 38,93
9 Tove Olsson 2006 Huddinge AIS 40,45
10 Emilia Nielsen 2006 Vallentuna FK 40,75
11 Agnes Karlsson 2006 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 44,43
  Altea Mellberg 2006 Västerås FK Ej start

F 9 Längd Final 15/11  14:15
             
1 Johanna Fernberg 2006 IK Westmannia 3,38
2 Ida Chrifi 2006 Turebergs FK 3,29
3 Adela Tryggveson 2006 Bålsta IK 3,07
4 Sofia Fröberg 2006 IFK Lidingö 3,06
5 Filippa Ratcovich 2006 Västerås FK 3,03
6 Ella Grimheden 2006 Västerås FK 3,00
7 Emilia Nielsen 2006 Vallentuna FK 2,91
8 Annie Grindange 2006 Turebergs FK 2,76
9 Lovisa Evertson 2006 Vallentuna FK 2,73
10 Altea Mellberg 2006 Västerås FK 2,60
  Ronja Mortimer 2006 Västerås FK
  Sofia Bergman 2006 Västerås FK

F 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adela Tryggveson 3,03 2,79 2,97 2,88 3,07 3,05
Annie Grindange 2,76 2,51 2,63 2,34 2,62 2,47
Ella Grimheden 3,00 2,66 X 2,96 X 2,92
Emilia Nielsen 2,64 2,91 2,69 2,54 2,50 2,53
Filippa Ratcovich 2,92 2,89 3,03 2,88 2,88 2,97
Ida Chrifi 3,29 3,26 2,94 2,83 2,98 2,98
Johanna Fernberg 3,38 3,07 3,06 2,96 3,08 2,87
Lovisa Evertson 2,69 2,73 2,66
Ronja Mortimer
Sofia Fröberg 2,82 2,89 2,87 2,97 3,06 2,98
Sofia Bergman
Altea Mellberg 2,60 2,22 2,23

F 9 Kula Final 15/11  12:25
             
1 Ida Chrifi 2006 Turebergs FK 5,12
2 Tove Olsson 2006 Huddinge AIS 5,08
3 Svea Åkerling 2006 Hofors AIF 4,20
4 Ella Grimheden 2006 Västerås FK 3,94
5 Joline Jonsson 2006 Hofors AIF 3,89
6 Sofia Fröberg 2006 IFK Lidingö 3,81
7 Emilia Nielsen 2006 Vallentuna FK 3,77
8 Lovisa Evertson 2006 Vallentuna FK 3,63
9 Ronja Mortimer 2006 Västerås FK 3,34
10 Annie Grindange 2006 Turebergs FK 2,72

F 9 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Annie Grindange x 2,72 x - - -
Ella Grimheden 3,63 x 3,87 3,79 3,94 3,93
Emilia Nielsen x 3,55 3,63 3,77 3,12 3,58
Ida Chrifi 4,35 x 5,12 4,92 4,64 4,72
Joline Jonsson 3,56 3,19 3,44 3,89 3,48 3,76
Lovisa Evertson 3,53 3,46 3,33 3,52 3,13 3,63
Ronja Mortimer 3,30 2,59 3,34 - - -
Sofia Fröberg 3,52 3,60 3,32 3,37 3,23 3,81
Svea Åkerling 3,66 3,67 3,89 3,97 4,20 4,01
Tove Olsson x 4,89 4,64 4,03 4,06 5,08

F 8 60 m Final 15/11  10:20
             
1 Nora Johansson 2007 IK Stål 10,88
2 Molly Åkerblom 2007 Västerås FK 11,39
3 Vera Skymgård 2007 Västerås FK 11,74
4 Tilde Strandman 2007 Västerås FK 12,11
5 Julia Silverhult 2007 Västerås FK 12,16
6 Julia Folkjern 2007 Västerås FK 12,36
7 Junie Ratcovich 2008 Västerås FK 12,44

F 8 200 m Heat 15/11  14:50

Heat 1
             
1 Julia Folkjern 2007 Västerås FK 43,34
2 Tilde Strandman 2007 Västerås FK 43,42

Heat 2
             
1 Vera Skymgård 2007 Västerås FK 39,60
2 Astrid Wallenius 2008 Västerås FK 42,33
3 Junie Ratcovich 2008 Västerås FK 44,50

F 8 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
             
1 Vera Skymgård 2007 Västerås FK 39,60
2 Astrid Wallenius 2008 Västerås FK 42,33
3 Julia Folkjern 2007 Västerås FK 43,34
4 Tilde Strandman 2007 Västerås FK 43,42
5 Junie Ratcovich 2008 Västerås FK 44,50

F 8 Längd Final 15/11  11:20
             
1 Nora Johansson 2007 IK Stål 2,98
2 Vera Skymgård 2007 Västerås FK 2,92
3 Molly Åkerblom 2007 Västerås FK 2,69
4 Julia Silverhult 2007 Västerås FK 2,37
5 Tyra Lindh 2007 Västerås FK 2,36
6 Julia Folkjern 2007 Västerås FK 2,24
7 Junie Ratcovich 2008 Västerås FK 2,10

F 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Julia Folkjern 2,07 2,00 2,24 2,18 2,14 2,20
Julia Silverhult 2,01 1,96 1,87 1,91 1,97 2,37
Junie Ratcovich 1,95 1,24 1,69 1,89 2,05 2,10
Molly Åkerblom 2,68 2,69 2,58 2,52 2,68 2,49
Nora Johansson 2,95 2,94 2,98 2,84 2,89 2,80
Tyra Lindh 2,36 2,23 2,00 2,20 2,14 1,93
Vera Skymgård 2,92 2,65 2,48 2,59 2,66 2,43


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems