RESULTAT
Världsungdomsspelen 2013-06-28/30
Ullevi, Göteborg
Örgryte IS
Uppdaterad: 13-06-30 22:08
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag   
 
M 200m
Försök heat 1 1,1 30 jun  
Öyvind Strömmen Kjerpeset 91 NOR Florö T&IF 21.38 q
Emil Lyrberg 93 SWE Ullevi FK 22.03
Alexander Winger 89 NOR IK Tjalve 22.24
Patric Hjort 93 SWE Västerås FK 22.82
Viktor Jönsson 91 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF 22.94
Michael Skalenius 90 SWE IF Kville 23.37
John Svensson 86 SWE IF Kville 23.56
Philip Östli 90 NOR Ranheim IL 23.92
Kasper Filsö 90 DEN Skive AM 24.56

Försök heat 2 0,7 30 jun  
Anthony Young 92 GBR Skottland 22.10
Robin Nordkvist 93 SWE Huddinge AIS 22.14
Hampus Widlund 93 SWE IFK Växjö 22.48
Adam Danielsson 93 SWE Ullevi FK 22.67
David Wenander 91 SWE IFK Lund 23.11
Diari Sharifi 92 FIN Esbo IF 23.51
Henric Gröndahl 79 SWE IF Hagen FK 24.33
Sebastian Svedhammer 88 SWE Spårvägens FK 24.67
Morten Jensen 82 DEN Sparta Atletik ej start

Försök heat 3 0,5 30 jun  
Maximus Fröjd 90 SWE Ullevi FK 22.02
Carl Armfelt 84 SWE Spårvägens FK 22.09
Jonas Andre Grönnhaug 89 NOR Ranheim IL 22.52
Erik Back 94 FIN IFK Helsingfors 22.53
Sam Freck 93 SCO Inverness Harriers 23.21
Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 SWE Turebergs FK 23.35
Martin Gjertsen 93 NOR Ranheim IL 23.66
Jonas Svensson 89 SWE IFK Lund 24.03
Johannes Enli Kalleberg 98 NOR BUL 24.22

Försök heat 4 -0,1 30 jun  
Tom Holligan 94 SCO City of Edinburgh 21.96 q
Hampus Forsberg 89 SWE Öresund FK 22.10
Martin Kåstad 90 NOR Österöy IL 22.23
Johan Forsberg 92 SWE Hässelby SK 23.01
Anders Flem Hagen 87 NOR Tönsberg FIK 23.18
Simon Hvelplund 84 DEN Sparta Atletik 23.31
Philip Braun 90 DEN Sparta Atletik 23.38
Mikael Storm 91 SWE Eksjö Södra IK 23.55
Martin Dam Larsen 98 DEN Aalborg Atletik 25.96

Försök heat 5 0,7 30 jun  
Carl Emil Kåshagen 91 NOR Moelven IL 21.45 q
Emmanuel Amoh 92 SWE Malmö AI 22.12
Eirik Tanberg 87 NOR Sigdal FI 22.47
Fredrik Åström 93 SWE Täby IS 22.82
Daniel Andersson 91 SWE KFUM Örebro 23.18
André Vivelid 89 NOR ASK Friidrett 23.49
Erik Holmberg 93 SWE Rånäs 4H 23.97
Dagur Andri Einarsson 98 ISL FH 24.31
Alexander Rahm 92 SWE IK Orient 24.90

Försök heat 6 0,2 30 jun  
Mathias Dufournier 90 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 21.94 q
Håkon Morken 93 NOR Lillehammer IF 22.05
Shahbaz Safdar 92 SWE IF Kville 22.07
Elias Amado 86 SWE Falu IK 22.48
Peter Andreas 81 SWE Ullevi FK 23.18
Georg Grünig 89 GER LG Dithmarscher Westküste 23.67
Per-Joan Lorentzon 74 SWE IK Orient 23.76
Soran Omar 84 SWE Ullevi FK 23.91
Lukas Nilsson 86 SWE Hässelby SK ej start

Försök heat 7 0,7 30 jun  
Joel Groth 91 SWE Bollnäs FIK 21.54 q
Mike Kalisz 89 DEN Sparta Atletik 22.08
Lars Jöran Storhaug 89 NOR IL Skjalg 22.17
Jacob Bo Hedeager 93 DEN Odense Atletik 22.54
Andreas Engwall 92 SWE Hammarby IF 22.92
Sebastian Johansson 93 SWE Södertälje IF 23.24
Michael Stentz-Olesen 84 DEN Odense Atletik 23.32
Niklas Ragneberg 91 SWE Trollhättan FIK 23.43
Magnus Settemsli Mogstad 90 NOR Snögg Friidrett 24.29

Försök heat 8 0,7 30 jun  
Felix Francois 90 SWE Örgryte IS 21.74 q
Kasper B Olsen 91 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 22.32
Nasser Sebabi 82 SWE IF Kville 22.35
Patrik Sjöö 92 SWE Hässelby SK 22.41
Simon Hansen 98 DEN Herning Atletik 23.06
Hector Falk 93 SWE Eskilstuna FI 23.20
Marcus Backman 93 SWE Eskilstuna FI 23.38
Oscar Wahlqvist 93 SWE Örgryte IS 23.53

Försök heat 9 0,5 30 jun  
Sunday Ojuri 93 SWE Hammarby IF 22.02
Oliwer Åstrand 92 SWE Örgryte IS 22.17
Alexander Lesser 93 SWE Ullevi FK 22.52
Martin Kristensen 92 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 23.09
Petter Gire Döhlie 85 NOR Trondheim Friidrett 23.15
Peter Andersson 99 DEN Greve Atletik 23.54
Elias Blomstrand 91 SWE IFK Växjö bröt
Sondre Nyvold Lid 94 NOR IK Tjalve ej start

Försök heat 10 -0,1 30 jun  
Ryan Oswald 89 GBR Skottland 21.78 q
David Sennung 91 SWE Ullevi FK 22.01 q
Martin Forbergskog 91 NOR Moelven IL 22.27
Hannes Skugghall 92 SWE Hammarby IF 22.43
Johan Versluis 92 FIN IFK Helsingfors 22.67
Vebjörn Gilde 93 NOR Lillehammer IF 23.38
Daniel Skatt 91 SWE Örgryte IS 23.80
Jonathan Waern 86 SWE KFUM Örebro 24.47
Magnus Kringstad 98 NOR BUL 26.38

Försök heat 11 1,7 30 jun  
Alexander Nordkvist 90 SWE Huddinge AIS 21.68 q
Even Pettersen 93 NOR Uraedd FI 22.03
Erik Lindahl 90 SWE Ullevi FK 22.31
Arnor Jonsson 87 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 22.87
Martin Cameron 85 SWE Spårvägens FK 22.98
Mikael Gerlach 85 SWE Sundsvalls FI 23.39
Andreas Norström 92 SWE Ullevi FK 24.07
Per Kåberg 84 SWE IK Orient 24.45
Sofus Rasmus Clausen 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 25.22

Final 2,2 30 jun  
Ryan Oswald 89 GBR Skottland 21.18
Öyvind Strömmen Kjerpeset 91 NOR Florö T&IF 21.35
Carl Emil Kåshagen 91 NOR Moelven IL 21.49
Joel Groth 91 SWE Bollnäs FIK 21.56
Mathias Dufournier 90 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 21.59
Tom Holligan 94 SCO City of Edinburgh 21.68
Felix Francois 90 SWE Örgryte IS 21.72
David Sennung 91 SWE Ullevi FK 22.16
Alexander Nordkvist 90 SWE Huddinge AIS ej start


M 800m
Finalheat 1 30 jun  
Snorre Löken 93 NOR Herkules FK 1:52.47 1
Magnus Hannevig Pettersen 95 NOR Sturla 1:52.77 2
Sindre Löchting NOR Orion 1:52.93 3
Emil Oustad 89 NOR FIK REN-ENG 1:53.09 4
Michael Schmidt 85 DEN Köbenhavns IF 1:54.22 6
Vetle Aasland 91 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 1:54.26 7
Martin Nilsson 89 SWE Malmö AI 1:54.51 9
Ahmed Tahir 92 SWE Malmö AI 1:54.77 12
Kevin D'Emic 90 USA USA 1:54.91 13
10  Kristian U Hansen 96 DEN Aalborg Atletik 1:55.09 14
Elias Amado 86 SWE Falu IK bröt -
Elias Ottosen 93 NOR Ull/Kisa IL bröt -

Finalheat 2 30 jun  
Matias Reedtz 87 DEN Köbenhavns IF 1:53.96 5
Håvard Hildeskor 92 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 1:54.41 8
Warsame Hassan 98 SWE Malmö AI 1:54.60 10
Sander S Terum 93 NOR Aurland IL 1:54.75 11
Andreas Lommer 91 DEN Odense Atletik 1:55.42 15
Gishe Abdi Wako 91 NOR Lillehammer IF 1:55.78 16
Daniel Gleimar 92 SWE Turebergs FK 1:55.85 17
Albin Sjöblom 93 SWE Turebergs FK 1:56.16 18
Joel Durén 94 SWE Hässelby SK 1:56.31 19
10  Frederik Fürstenberg 93 DEN Sparta Atletik 1:56.37 20
11  Mathias B Engevik 96 NOR Nittedal IL 1:58.87 24

Finalheat 3 30 jun  
Stephen McKay 92 SCO Inverness Harriers 1:56.51 21
Connor A Henderson 92 GBR Skottland 1:58.50 22
Petter Röd Gulliksen 93 NOR Tyrving 1:59.13 27
Mads Jörgensen 88 DEN Köbenhavns IF 1:59.26 29
Marcus Waerme 91 SWE Ullevi FK 1:59.34 30
Jesper Bokefors 94 SWE Upsala IF 1:59.93 36
Einar Furulund 89 NOR FIK REN-ENG 2:01.69 41
Martin Smebye 93 NOR IK Tjalve 2:02.10 43
Mathias Stjernlöf 86 SWE Turebergs FK 2:04.35 46
Gustav Karnebäck 87 SWE Turebergs FK bröt -

Finalheat 4 30 jun  
Khavaquia Rasmussen 92 DEN Sparta Atletik 1:58.64 23
Stian Klungland 93 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 1:59.06 25
Arvid Berglund 91 SWE Tranås AIF 1:59.09 26
Håkan Carlberg 92 SWE Malmö AI 1:59.21 28
Adil Abdiwahab 92 SWE Malmö AI 1:59.34 31
Patrik Nilsson 92 SWE Oskarshamns SK 1:59.61 32
Andreas Kofoed 93 DEN Sparta Atletik 1:59.66 33
David de Sousa 88 DEN Odense Atletik 1:59.71 34
Harald Kårbö 92 NOR Stord IL 1:59.85 35
10  Oskar Rosenlund 97 SWE Björnstorps IF 2:00.51 38
11  Sveinn Erik Tönnesen 86 NOR BUL 2:00.65 39
12  Sebastian Selbekk NOR Tyrving 2:01.73 42

Finalheat 5 30 jun  
Sakaria Hussein 93 SWE Falkenbergs IK 2:00.48 37
Simon Ståhl 93 SWE Tranås AIF 2:01.18 40
Niklas Könberg 93 SWE Spårvägens FK 2:02.34 44
Klaus Praest Jaqué 92 DEN Bagsvaerd AC 2:02.49 45
Filip Gårdlöv 88 SWE Hälle IF 2:04.62 47
Sören Wolf 86 DEN Köbenhavns IF 2:07.19 48
Dennis Forsgren 93 SWE Malmö AI 2:11.36 49
Rene Agger 81 DEN Aalborg Atletik 2:12.23 50


M Häck 110m 107 cm
Försök heat 1 0,2 30 jun  
Marvin Tay 90 SWE Spårvägens FK 14.41 q
Hampus Widlund 93 SWE IFK Växjö 14.71 q
Martin Kallur 91 SWE Falu IK 14.85 q
Anders Leifsson 92 SWE IK Orient 14.92 q
Markus Sparrman 89 SWE IK Ymer 15.74
Sebastian Holmberg 87 SWE IFK Lund 17.73

Försök heat 2 0,3 30 jun  
Amir Shaker 89 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF 13.92 q
Georg Grünig 89 GER LG Dithmarscher Westküste 14.97 q
Andreas Andersson 87 SWE Hässelby SK 15.00 q
Marcus Persson 89 SWE Ullevi FK 15.14 q
Dennis Eriksson 93 SWE Falu IK 15.66

Final 1,2 30 jun   Qualisys Photofinish 
Amir Shaker 89 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF 14.00
Marvin Tay 90 SWE Spårvägens FK 14.29
Martin Kallur 91 SWE Falu IK 14.52
Hampus Widlund 93 SWE IFK Växjö 14.53
Anders Leifsson 92 SWE IK Orient 14.98
Andreas Andersson 87 SWE Hässelby SK bröt
Georg Grünig 89 GER LG Dithmarscher Westküste bröt
Marcus Persson 89 SWE Ullevi FK bröt


M Stav
30 jun  
Arvid Lindahl 92 SWE KA 2 IF 520
Carl Stenson 93 SWE Hellas FK 513
Veiko Aunapuu 92 EST KJK Vike 493
Petter Olsson 91 SWE Hässelby SK 493
Luis Carlos Nevares 88 DEN Sparta Atletik 480
Odd Eiken 91 NOR Ranheim IL 480
David Kappelin 95 SWE Örgryte IS 465
Simon Assarsson 91 SWE IFK Växjö 465
Isak H Klang 96 SWE Hässelby SK 431
10  Anton Evertsson 94 SWE Habo Friidrott 04 431
11  Esa Hiltunen 96 SWE Ullevi FK 431
12  Rasmus Nim 89 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 431
13  Kristian Ipsen 93 DEN Ballerup 414
14  Andreas Gjesdal 95 NOR Koll IL 414
Filip Gyllensten 92 SWE IF Kville X
Henrik Brus 91 SWE Falu IK X
Erik Thorstensson 89 SWE Spårvägens FK X
Magnus Jomyr 95 SWE Örgryte IS X


M Tresteg
30 jun  
Peder P Nielsen 88 DEN Århus 1900 15,92 1,2
Moteba Mohamed 92 SWE Hässelby SK 15,21 1,0
Simon Karlén 94 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 14,48 0,7
Erik Olsson 89 SWE Örgryte IS 14,22 0,9
Erik Ehrlin 90 SWE Ärla IF 13,41 1,5
Jonas Arbinge 93 SWE Hellas FK 13,22 1,4
Mattias Karlsson 92 SWE Västerås FK X


M Kula 7.26 kg
30 jun  
Arwid Koskinen 92 SWE Huddinge AIS 15,92
JonaS Meyer 90 SWE IK Orient 15,81
Fredrik Simensen 92 NOR IL Sandvin 15,17
Anders Lundell 88 SWE Ullevi FK 14,86
Jorgen Nirgi 92 EST KJK Vike 11,43
Sondre Egeli Övrebö 93 NOR Stord IL 11,04


M Diskus 2.0 kg
30 jun  
Andreas Ellegaard 93 DEN Sparta Atletik 53,85
Emil Mikkelsen 90 DEN Odense Atletik 53,02
Mikael Ljungberg 92 SWE Nyköpings BIS 51,00
Anton Larsson 93 SWE Järvsö IF 45,37
Jonathan Gren 88 SWE Örgryte IS 40,79
Heri Ziska 67 FÄR Färöarna 40,54
Sondre Egeli Övrebö 93 NOR Stord IL 38,69


M Stav Pekkas Minne
30 jun  
Deniz Mahshid 80 SWE Örgryte IS 470
Gustaf Hultgren 83 SWE Örgryte IS 460
Rasmus Tjärndal 85 SWE Ullevi FK 440
Sebastian Zawadski SWE Malmö AI 400
Linus Lindroth 75 SWE Örgryte IS 400
Gustav Andhill 79 SWE Alingsås IF 360
Alexander Igelström 74 SWE Ullevi FK 360
Johan Ramberg SWE Örgryte IS 360
Billy Tornström 68 SWE Lerum Friidrott 200


P19 200m
Försök heat 1 0,4 30 jun  
Jonas Halonen 95 NOR Tyrving 22.12 q
Jon Erik Nesse 95 NOR Bryne FIK 22.67
Erik Annerfalk 94 SWE Mariestads AIF 22.76
Michael Luxemburg 94 SWE Täby IS 23.16
Erik Röraas 94 NOR Moss IL 23.82
Regin Joensen 95 FÄR Färöarna 24.10
John Collin 94 SWE Ullevi FK 24.13
Ross Fraser 94 SCO Inverness Harriers 24.33
Asbjörn Lunde 95 NOR Stord IL ej start

Försök heat 2 2,3 30 jun  
Fabian Revilla 95 SWE Rånäs 4H 22.11 q
Jörgen Kåshagen 94 NOR Moelven IL 22.66
Martin Andersson 95 SWE IK Ymer 22.85
Moustafa Shahbandar 95 QAT Aspire Qatar 22.88
Malte M Christensen 95 DEN Stoholm IF 23.41
Eric Bergvall 94 SWE Hässelby SK 23.60
Joel Håkansson 95 SWE Östersunds GIF 24.35
Leonard-Johan Nesheim 95 NOR Haugesund IL 24.47
Jonathan Wulff 94 SWE Hammarby IF ej start

Försök heat 3 2,2 30 jun  
Joachim Sandberg 95 NOR Sandnes IL 22.04 q
Simen Tjelta Larsen 94 NOR IL Skjalg 22.24 q
Kristian Berg 94 NOR BUL 22.84
Henrik Nilsen 95 NOR Ranheim IL 23.38
Gustav Nyberg 94 SWE Strands IF 24.13
Benjamin Liestöl 95 NOR Haugesund IL 24.38
Andre Juvland 94 NOR Herkules FK 24.70
Niklas Alsing 95 SWE Östersunds GIF ej start

Försök heat 4 2,3 30 jun  
Jacob Ewertzh 95 SWE Hammarby IF 21.85 q
Ousman Touray 95 NOR BUL 22.30 q
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson 94 SWE FIF Gnistan 22.65
Markus Loftås 94 NOR Österöy IL 22.65
Vegard Fluge 95 NOR ASK Friidrett 23.00
Sharu Kulam 95 NOR Tyrving 23.11
Lars Andreas Arud 95 NOR Snögg Friidrett 23.81
Frederik Klerens 94 DEN Odense Atletik 23.90

Försök heat 5 0,8 30 jun  
Henrik Overvåg 94 NOR Dimna IL 21.81 q
Haakon Gaukeryd Höye 95 NOR Orion 22.33
Halvard Hauge Hornes 94 NOR Tyrving 22.72
Asgeir Uthaug 94 NOR IL Skjalg 23.02
Oliver Tyborg Kjeldsen 95 DEN Århus 1900 23.49
Dennis Elms Jansson 95 SWE Huddinge AIS 23.61
Christopher Sentell 94 SWE Turebergs FK 24.33
Simon Averin-Markström 95 SWE Hammarby IF 24.79
Finlay Maclennan 95 SCO Inverness Harriers 25.33

Försök heat 6 0,5 30 jun  
James Kwabena Takyi 95 QAT Aspire Qatar 21.92 q
Jakob Lindblom 95 SWE KA 2 IF 22.39
Eddy Meyerdierks 95 SWE Ullevi FK 23.18
Niklas Sandberg 95 NOR Sandnes IL 23.27
Sebastian Eliasson 95 SWE Lerum Friidrott 23.65
Sivert Korshavn-Jartoft 95 NOR BUL 23.80
Oscar Olofsson 94 SWE Södertälje IF 23.89
Rikard Hällberg 94 SWE Upsala IF 24.35
Anders Nordstrand 94 NOR Kristiansand 24.43

Försök heat 7 1,7 30 jun  
Filip Sjövall 94 SWE IFK Lund 22.29 q
Carl Sjöstedt 94 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 22.31
Carl Dath 95 SWE Täby IS 22.44
Samuel Gyedu 94 NOR BUL 22.82
Mads Sjörslev Christensen 94 DEN Odense Atletik 23.08
Petter Berner Wiik 94 SWE Upsala IF 23.66
Ole Meling 94 NOR IL Skjalg 24.16
Henning Rydström 95 SWE Hässelby SK 24.86

Final 0,3 30 jun  
James Kwabena Takyi 95 QAT Aspire Qatar 21.49
Jonas Halonen 95 NOR Tyrving 21.85
Ousman Touray 95 NOR BUL 21.88
Joachim Sandberg 95 NOR Sandnes IL 21.90
Fabian Revilla 95 SWE Rånäs 4H 22.16
Haakon Gaukeryd Höye 95 NOR Orion 22.40 res.
Carl Sjöstedt 94 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 22.59 res.
Simen Tjelta Larsen 94 NOR IL Skjalg DQ linjetramp


P19 800m
Finalheat 1 30 jun  
Alex Torgersson 94 SWE Hammarby IF 1:53.96 1
Muusab Adam Ali 95 QAT Aspire Qatar 1:54.38 2
Thomas Murilo Heggöy 94 NOR Stord IL 1:55.84 3
Simon Paul Sandbakken 95 NOR Lambertseter 1:56.51 4
Martin Hammar 95 SWE Rånäs 4H 1:57.17 5
Trygve Feidje Mjelde 94 NOR Österöy IL 1:57.24 6
Samuel Lundell Vakkuri 95 SWE Enhörna IF 1:57.55 8
Rasmus Hjorth Christensen 95 DEN Sparta Atletik 1:57.69 9
Johan Sandsten 95 SWE Oskarshamns SK 1:57.74 10
Torsten Moss 94 NOR Tönsberg FIK bröt -
Christopher Nilsson 94 SWE Ullevi FK bröt -

Finalheat 2 30 jun  
Hampus Börjesson 94 SWE Ullevi FK 1:57.53 7
Joakim Rosenqvist 95 SWE Sävedalens AIK 1:58.46 11
Harald Aarskog 95 NOR Skarphedin IL 1:58.61 13
Tom Skjaeråsen 95 NOR IL Varegg 1:58.80 14
Aweya Abshir 95 SWE KFUM Örebro 1:59.57 19
Ådne Norland 95 NOR Vollan IK 1:59.77 21
Jakob Michaelsen 95 DEN Randers Atletik 1:60.00 22
Thor Henrik Raknerud 94 NOR Askim IF 2:01.31 25
Erik Laggren 95 SWE Alingsås IF 2:02.92 29
10  Erik Röraas 94 NOR Moss IL 2:02.96 30
Vebjörn Borge 94 NOR Österöy IL bröt -

Finalheat 3 30 jun  
Ken Slättengren 95 SWE Högby IF 1:58.52 12
Runi Seloy 94 FÄR Färöarna 1:58.98 15
Muawia Abdel Rahman 95 QAT Aspire Qatar 1:59.03 16
Hauk Are Fjeld 94 NOR Skarphedin IL 1:59.38 17
Fredrik Orrsveden 95 SWE Sundbybergs IK 1:59.52 18
Benjamin Akyol 95 SWE Ullevi FK 1:59.66 20
Tobias Karlsson 95 SWE Sävedalens AIK 2:00.24 23
Kevin Hermansson 95 SWE Trollhättan FIK 2:00.88 24
David Nilsson 94 SWE Mölndals AIK 2:01.92 26
10  Felix Petersson 95 NOR Tyrving 2:03.46 32
11  Ludvig Danielson 95 SWE GoIF Tjalve 2:03.87 36

Finalheat 4 30 jun  
Christian Weberskov 95 DEN Aalborg Atletik 2:02.62 27
Zack Rönngård 95 SWE IFK Helsingborg 2:02.76 28
Abdirezak Adam 95 SWE Malmö AI 2:03.17 31
Stuart Michael 94 SCO Inverness Harriers 2:03.49 33
Vetle Berget Hedegart 94 NOR Snögg Friidrett 2:03.78 34
Vebjörn Bredesen 95 NOR Snögg Friidrett 2:03.81 35
Matz Larsson 94 SWE Mölndals AIK 2:03.89 37
Mads Skaaning 95 DEN Sparta Atletik 2:05.67 38
Ingvar Hjartarson 94 ISL Fjölnir Island 2:06.84 40
10  Hussein Nur 95 SWE Malmö AI 2:07.81 41
11  Hugo Lindell 95 SWE Rånäs 4H 2:09.48 44

Finalheat 5 30 jun  
Jacob Enblom 94 SWE Hässelby SK 2:06.54 39
Johannes Würtz 95 DEN Aalborg Atletik 2:08.09 42
Alexander Thorne 95 SCO Inverness Harriers 2:09.15 43
Tame Wolday 94 SWE IF Kville 2:09.64 45
Linus Gustafsson 94 SWE Spårvägens FK 2:10.66 46
Andreas Davidsson 95 SWE IFK Växjö 2:11.43 47
Ivar Loftsson 95 ISL Fjölnir Island 2:11.84 48
Christoffer Melin 95 FIN IK Falken 2:12.57 49
Heine Kreiler 94 DEN Skive AM 2:14.29 50
10  Johan Knutsson 95 SWE Malmö AI 2:15.80 51


P19 Häck 110m 100 cm
Försök heat 1 1,1 30 jun  
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 SWE Hässelby SK 14.82 q
Rasmus Stene 94 NOR Lambertseter 15.22 q
Hallbjörn H Thorseth 95 NOR Dimna IL 15.27
Felix Norén 95 SWE Katrineholms SK 16.10
Rikard Hällberg 94 SWE Upsala IF bröt
Jonathan Holm 94 SWE Strands IF DQ tjuvstart
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94 SWE IFK Växjö ej start

Försök heat 2 1,5 30 jun  
Nudathir Nassor 95 QAT Aspire Qatar 14.60 q
Linus Otto Boyer 95 SWE Nyköpings BIS 14.82 q
Petter Gustfsson 94 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna 15.21 q
Philip Ngwe 95 SWE Mölndals AIK 15.43
Kevin Fankl 95 SWE Ullevi FK 15.63
Massin Ait-Bouziad 95 DEN Sparta Atletik 15.70

Försök heat 3 1,1 30 jun  
Fredrick Ekholm 94 SWE Huddinge AIS 14.10 q
Andreas Almlöf 95 SWE Hammarby IF 14.87 q
Rickard Willman 94 SWE Västerås FK 15.26 q
Eric Bergvall 94 SWE Hässelby SK 15.37
Oliver Tyborg Kjeldsen 95 DEN Århus 1900 15.46
Simen Kjensli 95 NOR BUL 15.50
Andreas Gjesdal 95 NOR Koll IL 17.19

Final 1,2 30 jun   Qualisys Photofinish 
Fredrick Ekholm 94 SWE Huddinge AIS 13.93
Nudathir Nassor 95 QAT Aspire Qatar 14.26
Linus Otto Boyer 95 SWE Nyköpings BIS 14.77
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 SWE Hässelby SK 14.81
Andreas Almlöf 95 SWE Hammarby IF 14.97
Rasmus Stene 94 NOR Lambertseter 15.11
Petter Gustfsson 94 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna 15.27
Rickard Willman 94 SWE Västerås FK 15.28


P19 Tresteg
30 jun  
Dennis Mägi 95 DEN Århus 1900 14,93 0,6
Jannick Bagge 92 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 14,63 1,5
Martin Johansen 95 DEN Aalborg Atletik 14,49 0,6
Antonis Dinopoulos 95 SWE Upsala IF 14,43 0,9
Massin Ait-Bouziad 95 DEN Sparta Atletik 13,96 1,6
Martin Selin 95 SWE Ullevi FK 13,86 1,2
Thorvald Brudvik 94 NOR Fredrikstad IF 13,33 3,3    13,28 1,5
Samuel Grip 94 SWE IK Orient 13,00 0,3
Martin Ström 94 SWE Strands IF 12,66 0,7
10  Håkon Hammeren 95 NOR Hurdal IL 12,55 1,0
Jesper Norén 95 SWE Gefle IF X


P19 Diskus 1.75 kg
30 jun  
Simon Pettersson 94 SWE Upsala IF 54,58
Viktor Gardenkrans 95 SWE Malmö AI 52,96
Tim Wunger 94 SWE Falu IK 51,38
Gustav Liberg 95 SWE Ullevi FK 48,51
Kim Fransson 94 SWE IFK Halmstad 44,58
Mikkel Jörgensen 95 DEN Amager AC 40,68
Asbjörn Lunde 95 NOR Stord IL 39,56
Markus Villanger 95 NOR ASK Friidrett 34,09
Hallur Simonsen 95 FÄR Färöarna X


P17 200m
Försök heat 1 0,8 30 jun  
Erik Martinsson 96 SWE Gefle IF 22.19 q
Eivind Hvistendahl 96 NOR Tyrving 22.43 q
Melker Karlsson 96 SWE Ullevi FK 23.30
Johannes Lerdahl 96 NOR Ranheim IL 23.42
Philip Reynolds 96 DEN Sparta Atletik 23.57
Endre Eikenes Rösaker 96 NOR Herkules FK 23.89
Ole-Petter Askim Vatne 96 NOR BUL 24.18
Abdirisak Ahmed Muhamed 96 DEN Odense Atletik 25.00

Försök heat 2 1,2 30 jun  
Öystein Klareng 96 NOR Orion 22.28 q
Erik Hermelin 96 SWE IFK Lidingö 22.98
Daniel Rosberg 96 SWE Hammarby IF 23.51
Martin Nikolai Kaneström 96 NOR Lambertseter 23.80
Henrik Semb 96 NOR Tönsberg FIK 23.91
Jacob Folkesson 96 SWE Oskarshamns SK 24.00
Jonas Bergkvist Melå 96 NOR Moelven IL 24.17
Johan Andersson 96 SWE Öresund FK 24.38
Radyar Mohammad 96 SWE Ullevi FK 24.39

Försök heat 3 0,1 30 jun  
Eric Alberto Marhaug 96 NOR Bodö FIK 22.40 q
Andreas Movin 96 SWE IFK Lidingö 23.03
Victor Fingal 96 SWE Ullevi FK 23.35
Sverre Blom Breivik 96 NOR IL Sandvin 23.97
Thomas Riis 96 NOR Tyrving 23.99
Gustav Bivstedt 96 SWE Hässelby SK 24.38
Mathias Klikkenborg 97 DEN Aalborg Atletik 24.73
Omar Azzam 96 SWE Malmö AI 25.41
Oliver R Weber 96 SWE Ystads IF ej start

Försök heat 4 1,5 30 jun  
Alexander Lundskog 96 SWE Ullevi FK 22.42 q
Fredrik Schou-Nielsen 96 DEN Sparta Atletik 22.46 q
Sebastian Kadestål 96 SWE Öresund FK 22.86 q
Knut Joachim Berglyd 96 NOR BUL 23.71
Tobias Jonsson 96 SWE Dals Södra FFI 23.88
Kristian D Mork 96 NOR Dimna IL 23.99
Harry Barton 96 SCO Inverness Harriers 24.51
Einar Bru 96 NOR IL Skjalg 24.99

Försök heat 5 1,4 30 jun  
Emil von Barth 96 SWE Ullevi FK 22.31 q
Sondre Kåstad 96 NOR Österöy IL 22.83 q
Marius Mellum 96 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 23.34
Casper Henningsen 96 DEN Århus 1900 23.83
Vobe Najar 96 NOR BUL 24.03
Nikolaj Barth 96 DEN Amager AC 24.33
Jesper Karlsson Prütz 96 SWE IFK Kristinehamn 24.72
Fuad Ahmad Raga 96 DEN Sparta Atletik 25.53
Manne Persson 96 SWE Hammarby IF ej start

Final 0,7 30 jun  
Erik Martinsson 96 SWE Gefle IF 22.05
Eric Alberto Marhaug 96 NOR Bodö FIK 22.06
Öystein Klareng 96 NOR Orion 22.08
Emil von Barth 96 SWE Ullevi FK 22.12
Fredrik Schou-Nielsen 96 DEN Sparta Atletik 22.16
Alexander Lundskog 96 SWE Ullevi FK 22.42
Eivind Hvistendahl 96 NOR Tyrving 22.53
Sondre Kåstad 96 NOR Österöy IL 22.74
Sebastian Kadestål 96 SWE Öresund FK 22.82


P17 3000m
Finalheat 1 30 jun  
Andreas Jansson 96 SWE Hässelby SK 8:40.44 1
Gabriel Steffensen 96 SWE Sävedalens AIK 8:48.02 2
Emil Danielsson 97 SWE Dala-Järna IK 8:50.35 3
Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth 96 NOR Orion 8:53.48 4
Endre Wigaard 96 NOR BUL 8:54.89 5
Lars Lunde 97 NOR Stord IL 9:00.36 6
Sigurd Mjöen 96 NOR Vollan IK 9:00.95 7
Joachim Weel Rosbo 97 DEN Bagsvaerd AC 9:05.49 8
Filip Arthursson 96 SWE Hässelby SK 9:17.11 9
10  Sören Lund Sörensen 97 DEN Aalborg Atletik 9:21.51 10
Håkon Steinshylla 96 NOR Selsbakk IF bröt -
Abdi Yusuf 96 SWE Hammarby IF bröt -

Finalheat 2 30 jun  
Erik Djurberg 97 SWE Upsala IF 9:26.00 11
Vetle Löchting 96 NOR FIK Orion 9:28.36 12
Anton Wretström 97 SWE SK Graal 9:35.92 13
Daniel Eriksson 97 SWE Mölndals AIK 9:37.67 14
Daniel Graversgaard 97 DEN Randers Atletik 9:57.01 15
Anders Bakken Arneberg 96 NOR BUL 10:03.25 16
Christian Skyttermoen 97 NOR Lillehammer IF 10:03.31 17
Thor Skifte 97 DEN Amager AC 10:06.51 18
Marcus Nilsson 97 SWE Luleå Friidrott 10:06.57 19
Steingrimur Hallsson 97 FÄR Färöarna bröt -
Jacob Holmström 96 SWE IF Skade bröt -


P17 Häck 110m 91 cm
Försök heat 1 1,1 30 jun  
Karsten Warholm 96 NOR Dimna IL 14.37 q
Adrian Hovland 96 NOR Nesodden IF 14.74 q
Martin Nikolai Kaneström 96 NOR Lambertseter 15.33 q
Victor Björklund 96 SWE Upsala IF 15.53 q
Kristian D Mork 96 NOR Dimna IL 15.88
Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen 96 NOR Horten Friidrett bröt

Försök heat 2 0,3 30 jun  
Charles Mitala 96 SWE Malmö AI 14.10 q
Adam Nygårds Jacobson 96 SWE Falu IK 15.04 q
Eivind Kleven Hagen 96 NOR Fagernes IL 15.16 q
Per Johansson 96 SWE Sävedalens AIK 15.71 q
Nicklas Karlsson 96 SWE Finspångs AIK 15.82

Final 1,6 30 jun   Qualisys Photofinish 
Charles Mitala 96 SWE Malmö AI 13.91
Karsten Warholm 96 NOR Dimna IL 13.96
Adam Nygårds Jacobson 96 SWE Falu IK 14.77
Adrian Hovland 96 NOR Nesodden IF 14.79
Eivind Kleven Hagen 96 NOR Fagernes IL 14.84
Victor Björklund 96 SWE Upsala IF 15.07
Martin Nikolai Kaneström 96 NOR Lambertseter 15.90
Per Johansson 96 SWE Sävedalens AIK ej start


P17 Höjd
30 jun  
Henrik Thoms 96 SWE Hanvikens SK 204
Jonas Klöjgaard 96 DEN Århus 1900 202
Karsten Warholm 96 NOR Dimna IL 195
Fabian Delryd 96 SWE Täby IS 195
Adam Nygårds Jacobson 96 SWE Falu IK 185
Jesper Hagwall 96 SWE IFK Lund 185
Daniel Gällblad 96 SWE Varbergs GIF 172
Jon Simen Hilstad Mangset 96 NOR Moelven IL 172
Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen 96 NOR Horten Friidrett 167
10  Jesper Karlsson Prütz 96 SWE IFK Kristinehamn 160
Robin Langenau 97 GER Hohenwestedt 172
Oskar Lundqvist 97 SWE Upsala IF 198


P17 Tresteg
30 jun  
Artur Engström 96 SWE Ullevi FK 13,72 2,2    13,41 2,0
Jonathan Persgården 96 SWE Kongahälla AIK 13,28 1,3
Gustav Norén 96 SWE Upsala IF 12,05 -0,8


P17 Diskus 1.5 kg
30 jun  
Jakob Gardenkrans 97 SWE Malmö AI 51,96
Albin Lager 96 SWE KFUM Örebro 49,98
Mads Baek-Larsen 96 DEN Sparta Atletik 47,93
Axel Ohlson 96 SWE Hässelby SK 46,48
Asger L Larsen 96 DEN Randers Atletik 46,40
Rashid Al-Khulaifi 96 QAT Aspire Qatar 45,67
Stefan M. Mortensen 96 DEN Bagsvaerd AC 42,71
Karl Sralla 97 USA USA 42,22
Khalifa Al Hinai 97 QAT Aspire Qatar 41,98
10  Örn Östenberg 98 SWE IFK Växjö 41,69
11  Jesper Arbinge 97 SWE Huddinge AIS 41,55
12  Emil Berggren 96 SWE Eslövs AI 38,81
13  Tarald Strömsnes 96 NOR ASK Friidrett 37,83
14  Tobias Hagström 96 SWE Istrums SK 33,62
15  Oliver Tered 97 SWE Hässelby SK 32,91
16  Frederik Jensen 97 DEN Odense Atletik 32,89
17  Frederik Riber 97 DEN Köge Atletik 31,90
18  Jonathan Gunninge 96 SWE IK Sisu 30,77
19  Bruce Flockhart 97 SCO Inverness Harriers 28,86
Saleem Fadel 96 QAT Aspire Qatar X


P16 200m
Försök heat 1 0,5 30 jun  
Oscar Jacobsson 97 SWE Västerås FK 23.35 q
Sivert Eikrem 97 NOR Koll IL 23.63 q
Isaq Ali 97 SWE Öresund FK 23.81
Christian Steen Orbekk 97 NOR Laksevåg 24.19
Mathias Narum 97 NOR Tönsberg FIK 24.53
Teitur Bjarnastein 97 FÄR Färöarna 25.02
Isak Wicken 97 NOR BUL 25.17
Lewis Dinsdale 97 SCO Inverness Harriers 25.45
Kristoffer Sannes 97 NOR Kristiansand 26.12

Försök heat 2 0,0 30 jun  
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97 DEN Aalborg Atletik 22.26 q
Tobias Johansson 97 SWE IK Vikings Friidrott 23.83
Frederik Randrup 97 DEN Odense Atletik 23.84
Gudbjörn Snaer Björnsson 97 ISL FH 25.07
Per-Inge Brenno Gagnås 97 NOR Börsa IL 25.62
Jakob Fedder 97 DEN Amager AC 25.90
Robin Langenau 97 GER Hohenwestedt 26.58
Joakim Karlsson 97 SWE Västerås FK 26.60
Sigmundur Arni Sigurgeirsson 97 ISL FH ej start

Försök heat 3 0,0 30 jun  
Giovanni Inostroza 97 SWE Turebergs FK 22.92 q
Sebastian V. Buschardt 97 DEN Bagsvaerd AC 23.81
Fredrik Lorentzon 97 SWE IFK Lidingö 24.05
Ingtor Ingason 97 ISL FH 24.61
Jonatan Paulsson Bixo 97 SWE Östersunds GIF 24.61
Lukas Lilja 97 SWE Klippans FK 25.13
Sindre Tömmervik 97 NOR Ranheim IL 25.18
Tim Yngesjö 97 SWE Nyköpings BIS 25.56

Försök heat 4 2,6 30 jun  
Andreas Gustafsson 97 SWE Falu IK 23.18 q
Kenneth Gulbrandsen 97 NOR Asker SK 23.27 q
Thomas Karlsnes 97 NOR Tyrving 23.93
Kalle Branzell 97 SWE Alingsås IF 24.65
Hjalmar Åhman 97 SWE IFK Lidingö 24.68
Marcus Jaurell 97 SWE Hässelby SK 24.89
Magnus Rasmussen 97 DEN Aalborg Atletik 25.54
Gregor Maclennan 97 SCO Inverness Harriers 25.86

Försök heat 5 0,7 30 jun  
Kristoffer Hari 97 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 21.28 q
Filip la Fleur 97 SWE Ystads IF 24.02
Jacob Chua Ziska 97 DEN Frederiksbergs IF 24.10
Elias Larsson 97 SWE Malmö AI 24.12
Carlos Jonsson 98 SWE Hässelby SK 24.51
Thomas Bjerkan 97 NOR BUL 25.01
Heidar Kristobertsson 97 ISL FH 25.39
Saoud Al-Abdulla 97 QAT Aspire Qatar 27.31
Daniel Askur Ingolfsson 97 ISL FH 28.31

Försök heat 6 0,3 30 jun  
Mohamed Alansi 97 QAT Aspire Qatar 23.15 q
Tarley Allison 97 SWE Järvsö IF 23.65
Karl Sjölander 97 SWE Upsala IF 23.94
Andrew Smith 97 SCO Inverness Harriers 24.23
Eric Mårtensson 97 SWE IFK Trelleborg 24.32
Alex Bierhance Söderberg 97 SWE Hammarby IF 24.54
Masoud Al-Kuwari 97 QAT Aspire Qatar 24.66
Eric Andreasson 97 SWE IF Kville 25.03
Kormakur Ari Haflidason 97 ISL FH 25.26

Försök heat 7 1,8 30 jun  
Valtteri Kämäräinen 97 FIN Esbo IF 23.15 q
Markus Nicolay Berner 97 NOR Tyrving 23.77
Sebastian Brandmaier 97 SWE Upsala IF 23.92
William Kisekka 97 SWE Upsala IF 24.38
Ross Freck 97 SCO Inverness Harriers 24.69
Martin Arvidsson 97 SWE Sävedalens AIK 24.88
Lucas Järpsjö 97 SWE Mariestads AIF 25.05
Robin Swann 97 DEN Odense Atletik 25.10
Thomas Bognöy 97 NOR ASK Friidrett 26.78

Final 0,6 30 jun  
Kristoffer Hari 97 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 21.26
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97 DEN Aalborg Atletik 22.34
Giovanni Inostroza 97 SWE Turebergs FK 22.99
Kenneth Gulbrandsen 97 NOR Asker SK 23.04
Valtteri Kämäräinen 97 FIN Esbo IF 23.12
Oscar Jacobsson 97 SWE Västerås FK 23.20
Sebastian V. Buschardt 97 DEN Bagsvaerd AC 23.55 res.
Sivert Eikrem 97 NOR Koll IL 23.69
Mohamed Alansi 97 QAT Aspire Qatar DQ linjetramp


P16 Häck 110m 91 cm
Försök heat 1 0,5 30 jun  
Andreas Gustafsson 97 SWE Falu IK 14.62 q
Ansgar Bartel 97 GER SC Potsdam 15.08 q
Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97 SWE Huddinge AIS 15.20 q
Sebastian Romer 97 DEN Greve Atletik 16.38 q
Simon Throgen 97 SWE Karlskoga FI 16.52
Nils Eickhoff 97 SWE IK Ymer 17.01
Kormakur Ari Haflidason 97 ISL FH 17.32

Försök heat 2 1,0 30 jun  
Jakob Masth Larsson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 14.65 q
Elias Martinsson 97 SWE Brattås CK 14.66 q
Pit Preuss 97 GER SC Potsdam 15.90 q
Felix Antonsson 97 SWE Malmö AI 16.25 q
Johannes Bergh 97 NOR Koll IL 17.51
Khalifa Al Hinai 97 QAT Aspire Qatar ej start

Final 0,8 30 jun   Qualisys Photofinish 
Andreas Gustafsson 97 SWE Falu IK 14.12
Jakob Masth Larsson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 14.18
Elias Martinsson 97 SWE Brattås CK 14.46
Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97 SWE Huddinge AIS 14.58
Ansgar Bartel 97 GER SC Potsdam 14.97
Pit Preuss 97 GER SC Potsdam 15.92
Sebastian Romer 97 DEN Greve Atletik 16.00
Felix Antonsson 97 SWE Malmö AI 16.20


P16 Tresteg
30 jun  
Philip Akrofi 97 DEN Århus 1900 14,06 0,5
Erik Lund 97 NOR Brandbu IL 13,60 1,2
Michael Welsapar 97 SWE Enköpings AI 13,30 0,1
Christofer Pool Wiklund 97 SWE Falköpings FIK 13,02 0,7
Daniel Bohlin 97 SWE Ullevi FK 12,69 1,3
Nils Eickhoff 97 SWE IK Ymer 12,68 0,8    12,54
Marcus Nyberg 97 SWE Malmö AI 12,68 0,2    11,28
Henrik Almenningen 97 NOR Gneist IL 12,37 1,4
Pontus Quick 97 SWE IFK Lund 12,22 0,3
10  Oscar Mattsson 97 SWE Kisa SK 12,17 0,6
11  Henning André 97 SWE Nyköpings BIS 12,13 1,3
12  Markus Nicolay Berner 97 NOR Tyrving 12,12 0,7
13  Elias Högström 97 SWE Sundsvalls FI 11,97 2,0
14  Mathias Klikkenborg 97 DEN Aalborg Atletik 11,87 -1,0
15  Viktor Johansson 97 SWE Ullevi FK 11,75 0,8
16  Kormakur Ari Haflidason 97 ISL FH 11,71 0,0
17  Magnus Rasmussen 97 DEN Aalborg Atletik 11,58 0,7
18  Salesi Pettersson Hafoka 97 SWE Spårvägens FK 11,53 0,8
19  Ingtor Ingason 97 ISL FH 11,36 3,8    11,00 0,6
20  Heidar Kristobertsson 97 ISL FH 10,88 1,1
21  Daniel Askur Ingolfsson 97 ISL FH 10,49 1,2
22  Sigmundur Arni Sigurgeirsson 97 ISL FH 10,41 0,5
Asger Kai Bartels 97 DEN Frederiksbergs IF X


P15 300m
Finalheat 1 30 jun  
Lukas Nordén 98 SWE Västerås FK 37.15 1
Kristoffer Blücher 99 NOR Gneist IL 37.23 2
Simon Larsson 98 SWE IK Ymer 37.34 3
Martin Kidron 98 FIN Esbo IF 37.89 4
Tobias Månsson 98 SWE IFK Lidingö 38.18 5
James Gaudiello 98 SWE Malmö AI 38.49 6
Kasper Kadestål 99 SWE Öresund FK 38.89 10
Marcus Lidman 99 SWE Hälle IF 39.45 14
Max Hejdenberg 98 SWE Örgryte IS ej start -

Finalheat 2 30 jun  
Julius Larsen Brolin 98 SWE Täby IS 38.89 9
John Liljegren 99 SWE IF Hagen FK 38.94 11
Victor Thomsen 99 DEN Amager AC 39.33 12
Erik Rosqvist 98 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK 39.92 17
Jesper Rilegård 98 SWE Täby IS 39.93 18
Arwid Malm 98 SWE Västerås FK 40.04 20
Johan Sjölander 99 SWE Täby IS 40.19 22
Axel Abrahamsson 98 SWE Bromma IF 40.25 24
Even Dale 98 NOR Herkules FK 41.09 32

Finalheat 3 30 jun  
Henrik Skulevold 98 NOR Sandnes IL 38.63 7
Axel Nykvist 98 SWE Tranås AIF 38.88 8
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 40.23 23
Lasse Bangsgaard 98 DEN Herning Atletik 40.86 27
Frithiof Ekström 98 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK 41.33 33
Pontus Ericstam 98 SWE Ullevi FK 41.36 34
Adel Araya 98 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK 42.52 38
William Frobe 98 SWE Täby IS ej start -

Finalheat 4 30 jun  
Adam Lindbom 99 SWE KA 2 IF 40.03 19
Jacob Uhl 99 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 40.82 26
Sondre Opaker Öines 98 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 40.95 29
Viktor Kårefjärd 98 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF 41.03 30
Eric Nilsson 99 SWE IFK Helsingborg 41.04 31
Frederik Wind 98 DEN Herning Atletik 42.99 40
Jesper Nyman 98 SWE Hanvikens SK 42.99 41
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff 99 DEN Aalborg Atletik bröt -

Finalheat 5 30 jun  
Gudmundur Karl Ulfarsson 98 ISL Fjölnir Island 39.66 16
Edvin Uhlan 99 SWE Ullevi FK 40.19 21
Oskar Motta 98 SWE Upsala IF 40.92 28
Häzem Alagouz 98 SWE Ullevi FK 41.42 35
Daniel Einar Hauksson 98 ISL FH 41.65 36
Mads Halkjaer Gudmandsen 99 DEN Glostrup IC Atletik 44.16 44
Hampus Meurk 98 SWE Österhaninge IF 44.67 45
Paddy MacEwen 98 SCO Inverness Harriers 46.27 46

Finalheat 6 30 jun  
Max Nero 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 39.42 13
Michael Wilde 98 SCO Inverness Harriers 39.59 15
Isak Adam 98 SWE Ullevi FK 40.44 25
Victor Hermansson 99 SWE Eskilstuna FI 41.92 37
Andrew Johnstone 98 SCO Inverness Harriers 42.59 39
Jacob Hvorup 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 43.18 42
Bjarni Anton Teodorsson 98 ISL Fjölnir Island 43.33 43
Ivar Nökkvi Birgisson 99 ISL Fjölnir Island 50.18 47


P15 2000m
Finalheat 1 30 jun  
Andreas Lindgreen 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 5:47.70 1
Henrik Irgens Gravdal 98 NOR Gneist IL 5:50.58 2
Thomas Byrkjeland 98 NOR IK Tjalve 5:50.64 3
Victor Thomsen 99 DEN Amager AC 6:06.63 4
Albert Sperstad 99 NOR Tyrving 6:07.11 5
Frederik Mogensen 98 DEN Amager AC 6:09.25 6
Ola Martin Gåsvaer 98 NOR Ranheim IL 6:10.85 7
Sebastian Baernthsen 98 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 6:11.43 8
August Mollén 99 SWE IK Norrköping FI 6:12.62 9
10  John Kenneth Schilke 99 GER SC Potsdam 6:15.59 12
11  Rickard Karlsson 98 SWE Hässelby SK 6:21.19 16
12  Mathias Söder 99 SWE Kongahälla AIK 6:24.68 21
13  Jonas S Dichmann 98 DEN Randers Atletik 6:29.74 26
14  Fredrik Sandvik 98 NOR Askim IF 6:29.77 27
15  Robert Schneider 98 GER SC Potsdam 6:38.36 36
16  Louis Hermann 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 6:39.07 37
17  Malthe Nielsen 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 6:48.23 41

Finalheat 2 30 jun  
Axel Aflodal 98 SWE Hässelby SK 6:15.17 10
Alexander Åkesson 98 SWE Malmö AI 6:15.58 11
Magnus Enes Heggöy 98 NOR ASK Friidrett 6:16.66 13
Didrik Warlo 99 NOR Tyrving 6:16.75 14
Benjamin Eklund 98 SWE IK Westmannia FI 6:20.68 15
Erik Sandsten 98 SWE Oskarshamns SK 6:23.75 19
Sackarias Wohlin 98 SWE Stensjöns IF 6:25.23 22
Markus Bredberg 98 SWE Mölndals AIK 6:27.25 23
Axel Djurberg 99 SWE Upsala IF 6:27.86 24
10  Henrik B Koppang 99 NOR Tyrving 6:30.18 28
11  Obada Bushara 98 QAT Aspire Qatar 6:30.98 30
12  Christian Dirksen 99 DEN Ballerup 6:32.30 31
13  Ole Selstad Dybedokken 99 NOR Tyrving 6:33.18 32
14  Niklas Johansson 99 SWE Sävedalens AIK 6:35.90 33
15  Daniel Einarsson 99 NOR ASK Friidrett 6:39.77 38
16  Carl V Ebbesen 99 NOR Tyrving 7:00.15 46
Olof Silvander 99 SWE Danderyds SK bröt -

Finalheat 3 30 jun  
Ola Kroken 98 NOR SK Vidar 6:22.70 17
Sebastian Stensvig 99 DEN Skive AM 6:22.87 18
Eivind Krokan Murud 98 NOR Lillehammer IF 6:24.31 20
Hafiz Abdalla 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 6:29.65 25
Jack Karlsson 99 SWE KFUM Örebro 6:30.28 29
Noah Wicken 98 NOR BUL 6:37.29 34
Mitchell Scaglione 99 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 6:37.72 35
Mathias Falkenberg Conrad 98 DEN Odense Atletik 6:41.26 39
Daniel Einar Hauksson 98 ISL FH 6:43.07 40
10  Simon Persson 98 SWE KFUM Örebro 6:50.85 42
11  Bjarni Anton Teodorsson 98 ISL Fjölnir Island 6:55.48 43
12  Noah Lacayo 99 SWE Björnstorps IF 6:55.96 44
13  Mostfa Ibrahim 98 QAT Aspire Qatar 6:57.47 45
14  Dadi Arnarson 99 ISL Fjölnir Island 7:05.38 47
15  Robin Forsberg 99 SWE Östersunds GIF 7:12.14 48
16  Connor Uriell 98 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 7:12.42 49
17  Isac Cederborg 98 SWE Ullevi FK 7:30.77 50


P15 Häck 100m 84 cm
Försök heat 1 0,1 30 jun  
Sondre Rinde 98 NOR Gneist IL 14.20 q
Filip Björklund 98 SWE Upsala IF 14.68
Jesper Rilegård 98 SWE Täby IS 15.08
Gustav Eriksson 98 SWE IF Kville 15.13
Gudmundur Smari Danielsson 98 ISL Team UMSE 15.47
Daniel MacFarlane 98 SCO Inverness Harriers 16.32
Audun Bakke Jensen 98 NOR Koll IL 16.92

Försök heat 2 1,6 30 jun  
Simon Traoré 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 14.07 q
Elias Engström 98 SWE FIK Färjestaden 14.57 q
Anton Cigéhn 98 SWE Täby IS 14.98
Samuel Wiik 98 SWE IF Rigor 15.05
Axel Hjelmqvist 98 SWE IF Kville 15.55
Erlendur Tor Oskarsson 98 ISL FH 15.63
Sultan Al-Mulla 98 QAT Aspire Qatar 16.20
Anders Yde 98 ISL Afturelding 16.86

Försök heat 3 1,5 30 jun  
Filip Schwartz 98 SWE Mölndals AIK 14.08 q
Kevin Duvert 98 SWE Hellas FK 14.44 q
Viktor Bondesson 98 SWE Malmö AI 14.47 q
William Frobe 98 SWE Täby IS 14.59
Saad Al-Jabri 98 QAT Aspire Qatar 14.96
Michael Wilde 98 SCO Inverness Harriers 15.52
Virgil Topholm Hartmann 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 16.01

Försök heat 4 30 jun  
Max Hrelja 98 SWE Linköpings GIF 13.31 q
Sofus Rasmus Clausen 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 13.91 q
Viktor Nylander 98 SWE Malmö AI 14.12 q
Saad Al-Mannai 98 QAT Aspire Qatar 14.72
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98 DEN Aalborg Atletik 14.98
Gustav Svedberg 98 SWE Karlskoga FI 15.32
Tobias Söderberg 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 15.53
Mohamed Saqer 98 QAT Aspire Qatar ej start

Final 1,2 30 jun   Qualisys Photofinish 
Max Hrelja 98 SWE Linköpings GIF 13.19
Sofus Rasmus Clausen 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 13.86
Simon Traoré 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 13.87
Sondre Rinde 98 NOR Gneist IL 13.88
Filip Schwartz 98 SWE Mölndals AIK 13.89
Elias Engström 98 SWE FIK Färjestaden 14.46
Viktor Bondesson 98 SWE Malmö AI 14.56
Kevin Duvert 98 SWE Hellas FK 14.69
Viktor Nylander 98 SWE Malmö AI ej start


P15 Stav
30 jun  
Audun Bakke Jensen 98 NOR Koll IL 390
Magnus Herstedt 98 SWE Öresund FK 390
Viktor Kjellsson 98 SWE IFK Växjö 353
Jakob Samuelsson 98 SWE Hässelby SK 338
Virgil Topholm Hartmann 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 338
Henrik Nordlander 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 323
Emil Östergren 98 SWE IFK Växjö 308
Sultan Al-Mulla 98 QAT Aspire Qatar 308
Gudmundur Smari Danielsson 98 ISL Team UMSE 291
10  Jacob Olvik 98 SWE Ullevi FK 291
11  Daniel MacFarlane 98 SCO Inverness Harriers 255
12  Gudmundur Karl Ulfarsson 98 ISL Fjölnir Island 255
Mohamed Saqer 98 QAT Aspire Qatar X


P15 Diskus 1.0 kg
30 jun  
Wictor Petersson 98 SWE Hässleholms AIS 69,00
Abdulaziz Almughanni 98 QAT Aspire Qatar 55,09
Mikael Andelic 98 NOR Sarpsborg IL 53,91
Jonathan Amneskog 98 SWE Klippans FK 52,96
Marcus Thomsen 98 DEN Århus 1900 51,08
Abdul Khusaif 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 47,61
Casper Jörgensen 99 DEN Amager AC 44,27
Kevin Shepherd 99 SWE Habo Friidrott 04 43,86
Elias Arkenstedt 98 SWE Öresund FK 40,79
10  Jonathan Johansson 98 SWE Tranås AIF 39,01
11  Gudmundur Smari Danielsson 98 ISL Team UMSE 38,74
12  Daniel Wilby 98 SCO Inverness Harriers 38,06
13  Jakob Eriksson 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 37,12
14  Ismail Askar 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 35,10
15  August Hallberg 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 32,51
16  Kahlid Al-Mudahka 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 31,57
17  Hans Barrett 99 DEN Stoholm IF 23,39
18  Ruaridh Gray 98 SCO Inverness Harriers 22,66
George Evans 98 SCO Inverness Harriers X
Karl Vernhard Torleifsson 98 ISL Team UMSE X


P14 Häck 100m 84 cm
Försök heat 1 1,3 30 jun  
Robin Gustafsson 99 SWE Brattås CK 14.06 q
Simon Martinsson 99 SWE Lomma FIK 14.87 q
Abdulla Abdulla 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 15.16 q
Axel Kullin 99 SWE Täby IS 15.70
Jonas Renz 99 SWE IK Norrköping FI 15.78
Eric Methos 00 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 17.10
Fredrik Sivertsen 99 NOR Ski IL 18.11
Dadi Arnarson 99 ISL Fjölnir Island 20.27
Abdulrahman Al Ghaza 99 QAT Aspire Qatar bröt

Försök heat 2 1,3 30 jun  
Abduljaleel Al-Mannai 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 14.43 q
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 15.40 q
Max Asensio 99 SWE Ullevi FK 15.55 q
David Sass Mikkelsen 99 DEN Herning Atletik 16.53
Joel Bengtsson 99 SWE IFK Helsingborg 16.59
Tobias Hammarqvist 99 SWE Österhaninge IF 18.28
Magnus Pedersen 99 SWE IFK Göteborg 18.72
Ivar Nökkvi Birgisson 99 ISL Fjölnir Island 20.54

Försök heat 3 2,5 30 jun  
Christoffer Karlsén 99 SWE IK Hinden 14.98 q
Arvid Gustafsson 99 SWE Upsala IF 15.30 q
Hareb Al Shukaily 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 15.65 q
Abdulla Al-Shaiba 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 16.45
Örvar Eggertsson 99 ISL FH 16.88
Rey Yasui 99 SWE IF Kville 17.15
Malte Åhman 99 SWE IFK Lidingö 17.20
Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck 99 SWE Österhaninge IF ej start

Final 0,9 30 jun   Qualisys Photofinish 
Robin Gustafsson 99 SWE Brattås CK 14.33
Abduljaleel Al-Mannai 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 14.40
Christoffer Karlsén 99 SWE IK Hinden 14.51
Simon Martinsson 99 SWE Lomma FIK 14.62
Abdulla Abdulla 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 15.22
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 15.31
Arvid Gustafsson 99 SWE Upsala IF 15.47
Max Asensio 99 SWE Ullevi FK 15.67
Hareb Al Shukaily 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 15.98


P14 Höjd
30 jun  
Nuh Abdulkadir Andu 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 185
Abdulrahman Al Ghaza 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 170
Claes Lagerfelt 99 SWE Linköpings GIF 167
Robin Edqvist 99 SWE KFUM Örebro 167
Simon Martinsson 99 SWE Lomma FIK 167
Markus Menander 99 SWE Bohus IF 160
Edmil Ipsen 99 DEN Ballerup 160
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 155
Oskar Erixon 99 SWE IK Westmannia FI 155
Kevin Shepherd 99 SWE Habo Friidrott 04 155
11  Sander Eliassen 99 NOR Oppstad IL 155
12  Hareb Al Shukaily 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 155
13  Örvar Eggertsson 99 ISL FH 150
13  Hans Barrett 99 DEN Stoholm IF 150
13  Axel Kullin 99 SWE Täby IS 150
16  Jacob Lenz 99 SWE IFK Lund 150
17  Jassim Abdulrahman 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 150
18  Dominic Lightowler 99 SWE Upsala IF 150
19  Johan Alsing 99 SWE Östersunds GIF 150
19  Joel Bengtsson 99 SWE IFK Helsingborg 150
19  Hermann Orri Svavarsson 99 ISL Fjölnir Island 150
22  Hugo Rosvall 99 SWE Sävedalens AIK 150
23  Sondre Guttormsen 99 NOR Ski IL 144
23  William Magnusson 99 SWE Malmö AI 144
25  Jacob Hvorup 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 144
25  Rey Yasui 99 SWE IF Kville 144
27  Jonas Renz 99 SWE IK Norrköping FI 137
27  Tobias Hammarqvist 99 SWE Österhaninge IF 137
27  Victor Holmström 99 SWE IF Skade 137
27  Alec Delphin Morton 99 SWE IF Kville 137
27  Otto Hammarström 99 SWE Örgryte IS 137
27  Abdulla Abdulla 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 137
33  Johan Stenlund 99 SWE Östersunds GIF 137
Hayman Bassim 99 SWE Eskilstuna FI X


P14 Kula 4.0 kg
30 jun  
Ismail Askar 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 13,29
Casper Jörgensen 99 DEN Amager AC 12,97
Abdul Khusaif 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 12,94
Emil Sjölin 99 SWE IF Rigor 11,84
Kevin Shepherd 99 SWE Habo Friidrott 04 11,51
Viktor Karvonen 99 SWE IF Vingarna 11,49
Axel Jeske Magnusson 99 SWE Sävedalens AIK 10,93
Kahlid Al-Mudahka 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 10,35
August Bergstrand 99 SWE Ullevi FK 10,34
10  Hugo Rosvall 99 SWE Sävedalens AIK 10,17
11  Mattias Sjövall 99 SWE Lomma FIK 10,13
12  Mathias Hansen 99 DEN Randers Atletik 10,12
13  Alexander Möhle 99 SWE Eslövs AI 9,82
14  Rey Yasui 99 SWE IF Kville 9,76
15  Henrik Larsson 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 9,33
16  Vilson Llhesi 99 SWE IFK Nora 9,25
17  Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck 99 SWE Österhaninge IF 8,82
18  Axel Steinarsson 99 DEN Aalborg Atletik 8,62
19  Örvar Eggertsson 99 ISL FH 8,50
20  Desmond Nilsson 99 SWE Vittsjö GIK 8,33
21  Noa Fridell 99 SWE Eskilstuna FI 8,17
22  Hermann Orri Svavarsson 99 ISL Fjölnir Island 8,03
23  Halldor Valgardur Sigurdsson 99 ISL FH 5,36


P13 200m
Finalheat 1 1,4 30 jun  
Isak Kristensen 00 SWE Ullevi FK 24.42 1
Fonti Kanu 00 SWE Örgryte IS 25.09 2
Marcus Andersson 00 SWE Öresund FK 26.08 3
Kristian Tokstad 00 NOR Lörenskog FIL 26.19 4
Gustav Zetterlund 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 26.24 5
Filip Böe 00 NOR Fana IL 26.37 6
Emil Fraende 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 26.53 7
Mats Tokstad 00 NOR Lörenskog FIL 26.58 9

Finalheat 2 1,0 30 jun  
Daniel Sjölin 00 SWE Höörs IS 26.54 8
Carl Bengtström 00 SWE Örgryte IS 26.90 10
Andreas Rebstrup 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik 26.98 12
Luca Thompson 00 NOR BUL 27.28 13
Petter Myhr 00 NOR Orion 27.55 15
Alexander Nyberget 00 NOR Askim IF 27.76 16
Filip Aas 00 NOR Raumnes & Årnes IL 28.16 19
Sverre Melhus Dahl 00 NOR Skjåk IL 28.63 23

Finalheat 3 -0,3 30 jun  
Philip Ludwigs 00 SWE Danderyds SK 26.93 11
Hinrik Snaer Steinsson 00 ISL FH 27.89 17
Gabriel Lausten 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 28.08 18
Simon Hulten 00 SWE Sävedalens AIK 28.42 22
Gaute Rosvold 00 NOR Orion 28.67 24
Eric Methos 00 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 28.92 27
Sebastian Nielsen 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 29.47 31
Olof Ryberg 00 SWE Örgryte IS 29.77 33

Finalheat 4 1,2 30 jun  
Daniel Grenegård 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 27.50 14
Helgi Petur Davidsson 00 ISL Team UMSE 28.26 20
Daniel Ingi Egilsson 00 ISL FH 28.82 26
Oliver Broberg 00 SWE Nyköpings BIS 28.99 28
Hjalmar Kloumann 00 SWE Alingsås IF 29.40 30
Lucas Olsson 00 SWE Lidköpings IS 29.66 32
Daniel Zubicky 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 29.96 34
Albin Öhberg 00 SWE Åsbro GoIF 31.38 37
Johan Tropp 00 SWE Vittsjö GIK ej start -

Finalheat 5 -0,2 30 jun  
Samuel Lestander 00 SWE IFK Göteborg 28.34 21
Samuel Fransson 00 SWE Öresund FK 28.72 25
Christian Lilliendahl 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 29.16 29
Carl Malmström 00 SWE Kongahälla AIK 30.53 35
Aron Karlsson 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 31.03 36
Arnar Olafsson 00 ISL UFA 32.25 38
Mathias Höj Jensen 00 DEN Silkeborg AK-77 33.52 39
David Gudmundsson 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 36.68 40


P13 Längd zon
30 jun  
Gustav Karlsson 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 5,48 0,0
Emil Fraende 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 5,46 0,3
Mads Lund 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 5,40 0,0
Johannes Glue 00 DEN Randers Atletik 5,38 0,1
Tobias Carlryd 00 SWE IF Rigor 5,29 -1,3
Andrew MacFarlane 00 SCO Inverness Harriers 5,25 -0,5
Marcus Andersson 00 SWE Öresund FK 5,18 0,0
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta 5,02 -0,1
Gjert Höie Sjursen 00 NOR Gneist IL 4,94 0,5
10  Luca Thompson 00 NOR BUL 4,89 0,1
11  Felix Larsen Nilsson 00 SWE IFK Göteborg 4,84 0,0
12  Jonathan Granath 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 4,82 0,1
13  Vetle Raa Ellingsen 00 NOR Fana IL 4,78 -0,2    4,74
14  Samuel Lestander 00 SWE IFK Göteborg 4,78 0,2    4,60
15  Eric Methos 00 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 4,71 -0,5
16  Carl Bengtström 00 SWE Örgryte IS 4,63 -0,2
17  Daniel Ingi Egilsson 00 ISL FH 4,56 -0,1
18  Samuel Fransson 00 SWE Öresund FK 4,52 -0,1    4,51
19  Hugo Delveus 00 SWE KA 2 IF 4,52 -0,1    4,49
20  Hinrik Snaer Steinsson 00 ISL FH 4,46 -1,8
21  Saeed Al-Sharahni 00 QAT Aspire Qatar 4,40 -0,7    4,36
22  Daniel Grenegård 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 4,40 0,2    4,11
23  Hjalmar Kloumann 00 SWE Alingsås IF 4,39 -0,2
24  Wiggo Jonåker 00 SWE Mölndals AIK 4,37 -1,2
25  Lucas Bunch 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 4,36 -0,6
26  Peter M Adamsen 00 DEN Köbenhavns IF 4,32 0,9
27  Gabriel Lausten 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 4,29 -0,4
28  Christian Lilliendahl 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 4,28 -0,1
29  Oliver Broberg 00 SWE Nyköpings BIS 4,26 -1,0
30  Petter Myhr 00 NOR Orion 4,25 0,4
31  Mikael Solheim 00 NOR Fana IL 4,23 0,0
32  Johan Tropp 00 SWE Vittsjö GIK 4,19 -0,1
33  Arnar Olafsson 00 ISL UFA 4,18 0,1
34  Aron Karlsson 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 4,17 0,34
35  Emil Jessen 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 4,13 0,7
36  Mathias Kveiborg 00 DEN Ballerup 3,97 0,2
37  Daniel Zubicky 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 3,93 -0,5
38  Johann Styrmir Jonsson 00 ISL FH 3,72 -0,2
39  Adam Juhlin 00 SWE Lerum Friidrott 3,67 -0,6
40  David Gudmundsson 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 3,25 0,1
Sebastian Smusin 00 SWE IF Kronan X


P13 Kula 3.0 kg
30 jun  
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta 13,18
Gjert Höie Sjursen 00 NOR Gneist IL 12,22
Alex Olsson 00 SWE Kyrkhults SK 12,04
Simon B Segerlind 00 SWE Eksjö Södra IK 11,58
Casper Borgström 00 SWE IFK Lund 11,30
Mads Lund 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 10,65
Johannes Glue 00 DEN Randers Atletik 10,58
Andrew MacFarlane 00 SCO Inverness Harriers 10,55
Sebastian Erlandh 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 10,19
10  Felix Larsen Nilsson 00 SWE IFK Göteborg 9,35
11  Hampus Lilja 00 SWE Klippans FK 9,16
12  Sverre Melhus Dahl 00 NOR Skjåk IL 9,09
13  Helgi Petur Davidsson 00 ISL Team UMSE 8,69
14  Alexander Nyberget 00 NOR Askim IF 8,62
15  Elliot Cigéhn 00 SWE Täby IS 8,47
16  Ozzie Hinshaw 00 SWE Motala AIF 8,24
17  Mathias Kveiborg 00 DEN Ballerup 8,16
18  Johann Styrmir Jonsson 00 ISL FH 8,05
19  Hampus Borgmyr 00 SWE Trollhättan FIK 8,03
20  Sondre Haugen 00 NOR Ranheim IL 7,57
21  Jacob Persson 00 SWE Bromma IF 7,56
22  Olof Ryberg 00 SWE Örgryte IS 7,47
23  Gaute Rosvold 00 NOR Orion 7,31
24  Christian Lilliendahl 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 7,06
25  Olve Ellingsen Rösvoll 00 NOR Ranheim IL 7,00
26  Adam Juhlin 00 SWE Lerum Friidrott 6,97
27  David Gudmundsson 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 5,69


P12 200m
Finalheat 1 1,8 30 jun  
Kiran Karlstrom 01 ESP Mijas Atletismo 26.65 1
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01 NOR Gneist IL 26.78 2
Jakob Zäll 01 SWE Ängelholms IF 27.51 3
Kalle Wållgren 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott 27.61 4
Bimo Soenarso 01 SWE Ystads IF 27.64 5
Johan Claeson 01 SWE Tranås AIF 28.34 7
Simon Martinsson 01 SWE Österhaninge IF 28.45 8
Håvard Rinde 01 NOR Gneist IL 28.79 11
Lukas Olsson 01 SWE Upsala IF 30.18 19

Finalheat 2 1,8 30 jun  
Henrik Renz 01 SWE IK Norrköping FI 28.48 9
Amir Musa 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 29.28 12
Carl Hedin 01 SWE Eksjö Södra IK 29.48 14
Melker Forsberg 01 SWE Glanshammars IF 29.64 15
Tom Berensson 01 SWE IF Kville 29.99 17
Erik Rolfö 01 SWE Örgryte IS 30.25 20
Gustaf Otterhed 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 30.56 23
Arthur Abrahamsson 01 SWE Bromma IF 30.76 24
Olav Högåsen 01 NOR Lillehammer IF 30.90 26

Finalheat 3 0,8 30 jun  
Sverre Lindell 01 SWE IFK Märsta 29.38 13
Linus Strand 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 29.78 16
Oliver Edman 01 SWE Örgryte IS 30.13 18
Max Rosquist-Larsson 01 SWE Lomma FIK 31.21 28
Philip Wilhelmsson 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 31.31 29
Conrad Lind 01 DEN Sparta Atletik 31.83 30
William Eskeland 01 NOR Fana IL 32.12 31
Hallgeir Högåsen 01 NOR Lillehammer IF 33.66 32

Finalheat 4 1,0 30 jun  
Raguél Pinó 01 ISL UFA 27.72 6
Lukas Nilsson 01 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna 28.61 10
Alexander Bucht 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK 30.27 21
Ivar Hilmersson 01 SWE SK Bore 30.52 22
Edvin Habermann 01 SWE Österhaninge IF 30.79 25
Cameron MacIntosh 01 SCO Inverness Harriers 31.13 27
Sedar Al-Asikari 01 SWE Eskilstuna FI ej start -
Patrik Hellborg 01 SWE Österhaninge IF ej start -


P12 Längd zon
30 jun  
Kiran Karlstrom 01 ESP Mijas Atletismo 5,20 -0,4
Simon Jonängen 01 SWE KFUM Arvika 5,05 -0,4
Lukas Nilsson 01 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna 5,04 -0,5
Kalle Wållgren 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott 4,94 -0,8
Raguél Pinó 01 ISL UFA 4,87 -0,8
Thomas Jones 01 SWE Kyrkhults SK 4,77 0,1    4,77
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01 NOR Gneist IL 4,77 -0,2    4,74
Viktor Juliusson 01 ISL Team UMSE 4,76 -0,6
Henrik Renz 01 SWE IK Norrköping FI 4,56 -0,9    4,46 4,39
10  Bimo Soenarso 01 SWE Ystads IF 4,56 0,2    4,46 -
11  Pelle Larsson 01 SWE Hellas FK 4,55 -0,4
12  Håvard Rinde 01 NOR Gneist IL 4,48 0,5
13  Simon Bergquist 01 DEN Glostrup IC Atletik 4,45 0,1
14  Amir Musa 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 4,39 0,7
15  Simon Martinsson 01 SWE Österhaninge IF 4,36 1,2
16  Sverre Lindell 01 SWE IFK Märsta 4,34 -0,4
17  Max Rosquist-Larsson 01 SWE Lomma FIK 4,33 -0,4    4,10
18  Simen Guttormsen 01 NOR Ski IL 4,33 -0,4    4,03
19  Carl Erik Landsvik 01 NOR Fana IL 4,32 0,4
20  Jesper Larsson 01 SWE Ullevi FK 4,28 0,1
21  Melker Forsberg 01 SWE Glanshammars IF 4,25 0,2    4,14
22  Erik Rolfö 01 SWE Örgryte IS 4,25 0,0    4,07
23  Melker Drackner 01 SWE Lidköpings IS 4,21 -1,3
24  Oliver Edman 01 SWE Örgryte IS 4,19 -0,5
25  Lukas Olsson 01 SWE Upsala IF 4,17 0,5
26  Thomas Christensen 01 DEN Glostrup IC Atletik 4,16 0,2
27  Linus Strand 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 4,14 0,0
28  Carl Hedin 01 SWE Eksjö Södra IK 4,12 0,3
29  Lukas Karlsson 01 SWE Flens FS 4,10 0,2
30  Philip Wilhelmsson 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 4,07 -0,2
31  Gustaf Otterhed 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 4,05 -0,4    4,01
32  Carl af Forselles 01 SWE Hellas FK 4,05 0,1    3,87
33  Theodor Duvert 01 SWE IFK Märsta 3,92 0,1
34  Edvin Habermann 01 SWE Österhaninge IF 3,86 1,1
35  Arthur Abrahamsson 01 SWE Bromma IF 3,85 -0,4
36  Cameron MacIntosh 01 SCO Inverness Harriers 3,80 -0,3
37  William Eskeland 01 NOR Fana IL 3,71 -0,3
38  Hallgeir Högåsen 01 NOR Lillehammer IF 3,60 -0,2    3,56 3,55
39  Sedar Al-Asikari 01 SWE Eskilstuna FI 3,60 0,3    3,56 -
40  Hampus Johansson 01 SWE Bromma IF 3,59 0,8
41  Olav Högåsen 01 NOR Lillehammer IF 3,50 0,5
42  Andreas Christoffersen 01 DEN Sparta Atletik 3,46 1,1
43  Isak Hejdenberg 01 SWE Örgryte IS 3,45 -0,7
44  Patrik Hellborg 01 SWE Österhaninge IF 3,18 -0,3
45  Baldur Johannesson 01 ISL UFA 2,86 0,5


K 200m
Försök heat 1 30 jun  
Ida Bakke Hansen 93 NOR Sandnes IL 24.71 q
Matilda Hellqvist 93 SWE IK Orient 24.77 q
Elin Moraiti 91 SWE Hässelby SK 24.99
Julie B Falkanger 91 NOR Trondheim Friidrett 25.34
Elin Johansson 93 SWE Mariestads AIF 26.91
Saga Kullenbäck 91 SWE Ullevi FK 27.11
Åsa Söderlund 93 SWE Västerås FK 27.60
Siv Krakeli Sneen 92 NOR Ranheim IL ej start
Dora Linn Loftsdottir 92 ISL FH ej start

Försök heat 2 -0,6 30 jun  
Mathilda Hultgren 89 SWE Ullevi FK 24.57 q
Hanna Adriansson 92 SWE IFK Lidingö 24.63 q
Pernilla Tornemark 85 SWE Malmö AI 24.97
Frida Hogstrand 93 SWE Täby IS 25.75
Sara Ulin 91 SWE Falu IK 25.84
Caroline Andersson 92 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 26.07
Anna B Jakobsen 93 NOR IL Skjalg 27.11
Stine Dombu 93 NOR Skarphedin IL 28.30

Försök heat 3 1,6 30 jun  
Daniella Busk 93 SWE Malmö AI 24.11 q
Jessica Samuelsson 85 SWE Hässelby SK 24.90
Benedicte Hauge 89 NOR Kristiansand 25.42
Jasmine Andersson 88 SWE GoIF Tjalve 25.88
Alexandra Axell 89 SWE Ullevi FK 25.99
Josefine Gabrielsson 92 SWE Oskarshamns SK 26.59
Sara Jernfält 93 SWE KFUM Örebro 27.04
Kristin Andersson 92 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 28.50
Erika Bergkvist 87 SWE Kils AIK 29.08

Försök heat 4 1,6 30 jun  
Heidi Hessan Ness 89 NOR Tyrving 24.90
Anne Dolvik 88 NOR IL Gular 24.94
Caroline Sandsjoe 92 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 25.21
Lisa Skagersten 92 SWE Varbergs GIF 25.25
Eleanor Briggs 92 SCO Inverness Harriers 25.78
Frida Retsloff 92 SWE Hammarby IF 26.70
Ingvild Kåshagen 88 NOR Trondheim Friidrett 26.86
Julia Karlsson 93 SWE Hammarby IF 26.94
Ida R Lund 93 DEN Aalborg Atletik 28.06

Försök heat 5 1,1 30 jun  
Evelin Hindrikes 91 SWE IFK Växjö 25.00
Elin Östlund 91 SWE KFUM Örebro 25.01
Angelica Karlsson 93 SWE Tanums IF 25.06
Emelie Svensson 89 SWE Ullevi FK 25.11
Sara Brahmer Svendsen 91 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 26.10
Anna Strand 88 SWE IFK Lund 26.34
Line Lykkehöj 90 DEN Odense Atletik 27.05
Jeanette Fischer 87 NOR Minerva 27.08

Försök heat 6 0,2 30 jun  
Tara Norum 91 NOR Steinkjer 24.65 q
Zoey Clark 94 GBR Thames Valley Harriers 24.72 q
Helene Bourdin 80 SWE Täby IS 25.50
Emelie Krook 91 SWE IF Kraft 25.70
Line Köhlert 93 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 25.78
Mia Stenvall 90 SWE Ullevi FK 26.16
Emelie Gabrielsson 88 SWE GoIF Tjalve 26.82
Johanna Hellgren 92 SWE Bålsta IK 27.17

Försök heat 7 0,5 30 jun  
Linda Frödin Glad 93 SWE Turebergs FK 24.88
Mari Gilde Brubak 90 NOR Malvik IL 25.20
Julie Andrea Håskjold 93 NOR Trondheim Friidrett 25.36
Sandra Knezevic 92 SWE Hammarby IF 25.38
Jessica Östlund 93 SWE Hässelby SK 26.16
Linnea Harrysson 92 SWE Ullevi FK 26.61
Laerke Nilsson 98 DEN Aalborg Atletik 26.71
Lovisa Bauer 92 SWE Eksjö Södra IK 28.72

Försök heat 8 0,0 30 jun  
Hafdis Sigurdardottir 87 ISL UFA 24.23 q
Linnea Killander 93 SWE Malmö AI 24.79 q
Lisa Duffy 93 SWE Hässelby SK 24.82
Kim McCabe 90 SWE IFK Lund 25.44
Malin Johansson 90 SWE IFK Växjö 25.72
Randi Lovise Kjerstad 88 NOR Narvik IL 25.87
Renate Grimstad 92 NOR Dimna IL 26.13
Pia Woschny 98 GER SC Potsdam 26.39
Emma Giovanna Vitale 93 DEN Sparta Atletik 30.00

Final 0,2 30 jun  
Hafdis Sigurdardottir 87 ISL UFA 23.93
Daniella Busk 93 SWE Malmö AI 24.28
Matilda Hellqvist 93 SWE IK Orient 24.59
Mathilda Hultgren 89 SWE Ullevi FK 24.63
Zoey Clark 94 GBR Thames Valley Harriers 24.64
Ida Bakke Hansen 93 NOR Sandnes IL 24.84
Linnea Killander 93 SWE Malmö AI 24.84
Linda Frödin Glad 93 SWE Turebergs FK 24.90 res.


K 800m
Finalheat 1 30 jun  
Lovisa Lindh 91 SWE Ullevi FK 2:06.76 1
Yolanda Ngarambe 91 SWE Turebergs FK 2:08.89 2
Linn Nilsson 90 SWE Hälle IF 2:09.54 3
Meraf Bahta 89 SWE Hälle IF 2:10.01 4
Hedda Hynne 90 NOR Strindheim IL 2:10.50 5
Yngvild Elvemo 90 NOR Strindheim IL 2:10.79 7
Patricia Striner 97 SWE Malmö AI 2:11.39 8
Tova Eurén Magnusson 94 SWE Göteborgs KIK 2:11.62 10
Ida Holm 93 SWE Täby IS 2:14.47 13
10  Linn Söderholm 96 SWE Sävedalens AIK 2:16.80 17
Ida Fillingsnes 90 NOR Herkules FK bröt -

Finalheat 2 30 jun  
Christina Toogood 89 NOR Sandnes IL 2:10.65 6
Vendela Mindelöf 92 SWE Hässelby SK 2:11.53 9
Anna Silvander 93 SWE Danderyds SK 2:12.49 11
Maria Larsen 96 DEN Köbenhavns IF 2:12.91 12
Alexandra Johansen 94 DEN Köge Atletik 2:15.42 14
Marlen Aakre 93 NOR Fredrikstad IF 2:15.92 16
Elina Johansson 89 SWE Spårvägens FK 2:16.98 18
Sara Rönnby 93 SWE Enhörna IF 2:19.25 19
Emelie Gabrielsson 88 SWE GoIF Tjalve 2:19.26 20

Finalheat 3 30 jun  
Rebekka Fuglö 93 FÄR Färöarna 2:15.84 15
Louise Jörgensen 91 DEN Köbenhavns IF 2:21.23 21
Hilde Aasheim 85 NOR Österöy IL 2:21.53 22
Emma Jansson 91 SWE Falu IK 2:23.11 23
Tanja Ravnholt 87 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 2:23.57 24
Rebecca Arnesson 92 SWE IFK Växjö 2:27.93 25
Therese Jansson 86 DEN Odense Atletik 2:31.27 26
Emma O Sörensen 98 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 2:34.80 27
Vigdis B Holst 69 NOR IL Skjalg ej start -


K Häck 100m 84 cm
Försök heat 1 1,1 30 jun  
Ida Bakke Hansen 93 NOR Sandnes IL 14.24 q
Eline Breilid 93 NOR Kristiansand 14.24 q
Renate Grimstad 92 NOR Dimna IL 14.50 q
Caroline Tegel 90 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 14.84 q
Elina Palmqvist 91 SWE Ullevi FK 15.07
Anna Strand 88 SWE IFK Lund 15.41
Emma Tuvesson 91 SWE IFK Helsingborg bröt
Thea Haahr 91 DEN Sparta Atletik bröt

Försök heat 2 0,7 30 jun  
Kine Aaltvedt 91 NOR Minerva 13.96 q
Madeleine Eriksson 93 SWE IFK Lidingö 14.21 q
Lisa Linnell 91 SWE IFK Växjö 14.24 q
Frida Linde 90 SWE Mölndals AIK 14.45 q
Therese Lindhe 91 SWE Hässelby SK 14.61 q
Karin Busch 92 NOR SK Vidar 15.13
Maryann Andreasson 92 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 15.50
Lovisa Bauer 92 SWE Eksjö Södra IK 16.43

Final 0,8 30 jun   Qualisys Photofinish 
Kine Aaltvedt 91 NOR Minerva 13.74
Eline Breilid 93 NOR Kristiansand 14.00
Lisa Linnell 91 SWE IFK Växjö 14.05
Ida Bakke Hansen 93 NOR Sandnes IL 14.06
Frida Linde 90 SWE Mölndals AIK 14.40
Renate Grimstad 92 NOR Dimna IL 14.50
Therese Lindhe 91 SWE Hässelby SK 14.60
Caroline Tegel 90 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 14.69
Madeleine Eriksson 93 SWE IFK Lidingö bröt


K Stav
30 jun  
Madeleine Nilsson 90 SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF 401
Cathrine Larsåsen 86 DEN Sparta Atletik 401
Line Renée Jensen 92 DEN Randers Atletik 401
Sara Eriksson 91 SWE Ullevi FK 386
Ida Beate Öyen Östhus 87 NOR Ranheim IL 386
Hanna Jansson 95 SWE Falu IK 386
Paula Llano 95 NOR Laksevåg 370
Terese Dimblad-Gonzalez 95 SWE Malmö AI 354
Caroline Adams 91 SWE Örgryte IS 354
Amalie B Pedersen 98 DEN Randers Atletik 354
11  Denise Eriksson 95 SWE Gefle IF 354
12  Nathalie Busk 91 SWE Malmö AI 354
12  Sara Cannmo 96 SWE Hovslätts IK 354
14  Emma Andersso Kiviniemi 91 SWE Spårvägens FK 354
14  Amanda Gabrielson 96 SWE Wärnamo SK 354
14  Klara Mattsson 97 SWE IK Orient 354
17  Anna Borg 88 SWE Göteborgs KIK 334
18  Alexandra Bartee 95 SWE Gefle IF 334
19  Emma Kuutti 98 SWE Örgryte IS 314
20  Johanna Greger 94 SWE Örgryte IS 314
21  Emmy Bärjegård 93 SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF 294
21  Anna Juggas Öberg 92 SWE Hellas FK 294
21  Nellie Becke 95 SWE Malmö AI 294
24  Johanna Margret Gunnarsdottir 95 ISL Breidablick 274
24  Sveinborg Katla Danielsdottir 95 ISL Team UMSE 274
24  Madeleine Rossi 95 SWE Hammarby IF 274
27  Andrietta Grentzmann 97 SWE Malmö AI 274
27  Heidis Anna Ludviksdottir 92 ISL FH 274
Fanny Berglund 88 SWE Göteborgs KIK X
Thea Nyberg 92 SWE Örgryte IS X
Malin Dahlström 89 SWE Ullevi FK X


K Tresteg
30 jun  
Angelica Ström 81 SWE Spårvägens FK 13,04 0,6
Jasmin Sabir 92 SWE Hammarby IF 12,84 0,8
Inger Anne Fröyseland 89 NOR IK Tjalve 12,83 1,7
Janne Nielsen 93 DEN Århus 1900 12,61 1,9
Hanna Tjernell 89 SWE Mölndals AIK 12,58 0,9
Madeleine Nilsson 91 SWE Gefle IF 12,15 1,2
Angelica Engberg 89 SWE Hässelby SK 11,72 -0,4
Elina Rapp 93 SWE IFK Växjö 11,63 1,0
Nathalie Nagy 92 SWE Mölndals AIK 11,47 0,4
10  Ingri B Leganger 93 NOR Laksevåg 11,14 0,6
11  Ingvild Tvare 91 NOR BUL 11,10 0,9
12  Jeanette Hedeager 91 DEN Odense Atletik 10,57 0,9
13  Sofie Hallman 92 SWE Ullevi FK 10,13 0,3


K Diskus 1.0 kg
30 jun  
Julia Wiberg 92 SWE Spårvägens FK 51,05
Kathrine Bebe 91 DEN Sparta Atletik 47,67
Heidi Schmidt 93 SWE Täby IS 46,13
Kristine Berge 93 NOR Iveland 42,81
Maria Wennlund 93 SWE Filipstads IF 41,79
Hanna Bengtson 92 SWE Öresund FK 40,22
Erica Larsson 90 SWE Falkenbergs IK 39,18
Jenny Johansson 88 SWE Västerås FK X


F19 200m
Försök heat 1 1,0 30 jun  
Sara Söderberg 94 SWE IK Norrköping FI 25.16 q
Julia Hässel 94 SWE Turebergs FK 25.54 q
Emilia Borgmästars 94 FIN IK Falken 26.39
Leah Röste 95 NOR Tyrving 26.46
Malin Skogström 95 SWE Hässelby SK 26.47
Nikoline Daugaard 95 DEN Århus 1900 27.05
Olivia Hawkins 95 SWE Rånäs 4H 27.12
Helena Nicolaisen 95 DEN Sparta Atletik 28.32

Försök heat 2 0,5 30 jun  
Sandra Törnros 95 SWE Gefle IF 24.91 q
Rebecca Larsson 94 SWE Hässelby SK 25.45 q
Zarah Ivert Buchwald 95 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 25.67
Nina Lundin 95 SWE Göteborgs KIK 26.47
Sofia Gustafsson 94 SWE Mariestads AIF 27.45
Sara Angelmyr 94 SWE KFUM Örebro 27.74
Ida Westfält 95 SWE Vemhåns IK 28.30
Ailie Rodgers 95 SCO Inverness Harriers 28.40

Försök heat 3 0,5 30 jun  
Christine Bjelland 94 NOR IL Gular 24.63 q
Elina Gunnarsson 94 SWE Hovslätts IK 25.72
Stina Kilborn 95 SWE Göteborgs KIK 26.30
Linda Skantze 95 SWE IFK Lidingö 26.71
Elin Eriksson 95 SWE Falu IK 26.82
Terese Hofstad 95 NOR Ranheim IL 27.82
Isabell Norstedt 95 SWE IFK Helsingborg 28.01
Caroline Jansson 94 SWE Örbyhus IF 28.33
Merle Brüggen 94 GER Hohenwestedt 31.67

Försök heat 4 2,5 30 jun  
Caroline Kihlblom 94 SWE Huddinge AIS 24.82 q
Guro Forbord Anderssen 94 NOR Kristiansand 25.32 q
Karolina Nikamo 95 SWE Upsala IF 25.94
Ragnhild Kilborn 95 SWE Göteborgs KIK 26.57
Josefin la Fleur 94 SWE Ystads IF 26.72
Elin Breig Lindell 95 SWE Hammarby IF 27.13
Ingrid Cederlöv 94 NOR IL Skjalg 28.14
Sofia Höglund 95 SWE Högbo GIF 28.62

Försök heat 5 1,5 30 jun  
Astrid Mangen 94 NOR SK Vidar 24.78 q
Elsa Skagersten 94 SWE Varbergs GIF 26.14
Josephine Risberg Thoor 95 SWE IFK Lund 26.68
Jessica Wallenius 94 SWE IK Ymer 26.97
Wilma Kroon 95 SWE Malmö AI 27.04
Audhild Högåsen 95 NOR Lillehammer IF 27.08
Freja Avebäck 95 SWE Hammarby IF 27.81
Sofia Sandgren 94 SWE KFUM Örebro 28.45
Michelle Inostroza 95 SWE Turebergs FK 31.49

Försök heat 6 1,5 30 jun  
Betty Strandberg 95 SWE Gefle IF 25.33 q
Anna Thestrup Andersen 95 DEN Århus 1900 26.01
Andrea Saetersdahl 94 NOR Uraedd FI 26.56
Sofie Albrechtsen 95 DEN Esbjerg Atletik 26.64
Karin Grann 95 SWE Alingsås IF 26.78
Nikita Burton 94 SWE Eskilstuna FI 27.17
Hanna Malm 94 SWE IFK Helsingborg 27.34
Josefine Jirhed 94 SWE Trångsvikens IF 28.07

Final 1,2 30 jun  
Christine Bjelland 94 NOR IL Gular 24.10
Astrid Mangen 94 NOR SK Vidar 24.63
Sandra Törnros 95 SWE Gefle IF 24.66
Caroline Kihlblom 94 SWE Huddinge AIS 24.99
Betty Strandberg 95 SWE Gefle IF 25.10
Zarah Ivert Buchwald 95 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 25.58 res.
Elina Gunnarsson 94 SWE Hovslätts IK 26.06 res.
Julia Hässel 94 SWE Turebergs FK ej start
Guro Forbord Anderssen 94 NOR Kristiansand ej start


F19 800m
Finalheat 1 30 jun  
Aurora Dybedokken 95 NOR Tyrving 2:11.36 1
Ida Eltervåg 95 NOR IL Skjalg 2:12.65 2
Sarah Lahti 95 SWE Hässelby SK 2:13.89 3
Josefine Malmborg 94 SWE Habo Friidrott 04 2:14.36 4
Ane Bakken Hodt 95 NOR Sturla 2:16.21 5
Lisa Bergdahl 95 SWE Glanshammars IF 2:18.28 6
Amanda Trense 95 SWE Östersunds GIF 2:18.74 7
June Bakken Hodt 95 NOR Sturla 2:20.32 8
Agnes Sjöström 94 SWE IK Westmannia FI 2:21.07 9
10  Heidi Widjeskog 95 FIN IF Åsarna 2:22.27 11
11  Caroline Ziesler 95 NOR Sandnes IL 2:23.39 12
12  Tina Helen Bergem 94 NOR Kristiansand 2:24.50 14
Elin Axelsson 94 SWE Trollhättan FIK bröt -

Finalheat 2 30 jun  
Mette Paavolainen 94 FIN IK Falken 2:21.75 10
Isabella Rosenquist 95 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 2:24.43 13
Kristina Sundström 95 SWE Sävedalens AIK 2:25.26 15
Evelina Landstedt 95 SWE Falu IK 2:26.10 16
Sophia Geirup 94 SWE Ullevi FK 2:26.51 17
Jenny Biesert 95 SWE SK Graal 2:26.68 18
Louise Sundström 94 SWE KFUM Örebro 2:27.86 19
Eveliina Hiltunen 95 SWE Ullevi FK 2:28.60 20
Annica Larsson 94 SWE Östersunds GIF 2:29.46 21
10  Jessica Bengtsson 95 SWE Sävedalens AIK 2:32.20 22
11  Maja Muukkonen 94 FIN IK Falken 2:32.93 23
12  Hanna Fredriksson 94 SWE IK Hinden 2:33.77 24
Emma Forss 94 SWE Hammarby IF bröt -


F19 Häck 100m 84 cm
Försök heat 1 0,3 30 jun  
Line Gjerde 94 NOR Uraedd FI 14.26 q
Caroline Kuvaas 95 NOR SK Vidar 14.85 q
Farydah Inoussa 94 SWE Hässelby SK 14.97 q
Sidsel Björgo Adam 95 NOR Fagernes IL 15.24
Fanny Lindström 94 SWE Malmö AI 15.32
Anna Nelson 95 SCO Inverness Harriers 15.51
Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 SWE Sundbybergs IK 16.03
Sveinborg Katla Danielsdottir 95 ISL Team UMSE 18.58

Försök heat 2 0,3 30 jun  
Sofia Mossberg 95 SWE Falu IK 14.34 q
Sofia Johnsson 94 SWE Hässelby SK 14.44 q
Frida Johansson 95 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 14.85 q
Mathilde Heltbach 95 DEN Helsingör IF 15.03
Mai Brit Berge 95 NOR Iveland 15.17
Yasmin Milne 94 SCO Edinburgh Athletic Club 15.91
Hanna Malm 94 SWE IFK Helsingborg 16.57
Angelica Öhrn 94 SWE KFUM Örebro 17.78

Försök heat 3 0,3 30 jun  
Elise Malmberg 95 SWE Hässleholms AIS 14.36 q
Johanna Holmen Svensson 95 SWE Alingsås IF 14.43 q
Malin Skogström 95 SWE Hässelby SK 14.51 q
Amalie Luel 94 NOR Tyrving 15.35
Rakel Rosshagen 95 SWE Täby IS 15.43
Josefine Sandelius 94 SWE Hammarby IF 15.55
Sarah Larsson 95 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 17.09
Phylis Boateng-Gyamfi 94 NOR BUL bröt

Final 0,8 30 jun   Qualisys Photofinish 
Elise Malmberg 95 SWE Hässleholms AIS 13.86
Sofia Mossberg 95 SWE Falu IK 13.98
Sofia Johnsson 94 SWE Hässelby SK 14.15
Malin Skogström 95 SWE Hässelby SK 14.29
Line Gjerde 94 NOR Uraedd FI 14.46
Johanna Holmen Svensson 95 SWE Alingsås IF 14.75
Farydah Inoussa 94 SWE Hässelby SK 15.00
Frida Johansson 95 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 15.50
Caroline Kuvaas 95 NOR SK Vidar ej start


F19 Tresteg
30 jun  
Fanny Anonsen 95 SWE Gefle IF 12,01 0,8
Sara Skogman 95 SWE Örgryte IS 11,98 1,1
Malin Citess 95 SWE IFK Växjö 11,92 0,7
Kamila Pietruszka 94 SWE Göteborgs KIK 11,89 1,3
Karoline Klemp Petersen 95 NOR BUL 11,72 1,8
Mai Brit Berge 95 NOR Iveland 11,58 1,2
Alexandra Bartee 95 SWE Gefle IF 11,09 2,4    11,04 0,9
Anna Holmin 95 SWE Upsala IF 10,92 0,5
Anne Posrholdt 95 DEN Esbjerg Atletik 10,87 2,2    10,54 1,0
10  Sara Angelmyr 94 SWE KFUM Örebro 10,75 0,6
11  Tea Svensson 94 SWE IFK Lund 10,60 2,2    9,37 0,8
12  Moa Karlin Josefsson 94 SWE Ullevi FK 10,07 0,2
13  Sarah Larsson 95 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 9,90 0,2
Johanna Konselius 95 SWE Ullevi FK X
Aina Griksaite 94 SWE Spårvägens FK X
Tova Spangen Normann 94 NOR BUL X


F19 Diskus 1.0 kg
30 jun  
Tenna Riber 95 DEN Köge Atletik 39,59
Nadia Shirafkan Nejad 95 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 39,30
Lydia Sundin 94 SWE IFK Mora 38,85
Elin Rubin 95 SWE Hovslätts IK 38,84
Solveig B Thoresen 95 NOR Halden IL 32,91
Neele Petersen 95 GER Hohenwestedt 24,58
Johanna Herstedt 95 SWE Öresund FK 16,97


F17 200m
Försök heat 1 0,7 30 jun  
Mikaela Johannesson 96 SWE Falu IK 25.40 q
Sara Dorothea Jensen 96 NOR Bryne FIK 25.44 q
Emma Gällstedt 96 SWE Gefle IF 26.42
Sara Derelöv 96 SWE Motala AIF 26.99
Stina Gustafsson 96 SWE Ärla IF 27.09
Natalie McDonald 96 SCO Inverness Harriers 27.77
Laura Pryter Bloch 96 DEN Frederiksbergs IF 28.73
Amanda Jansson 96 SWE Örbyhus IF ej start

Försök heat 2 0,5 30 jun  
Annelouise Villum Jensen 96 DEN Århus 1900 25.93 q
Daniela Karlsson 96 SWE Västerås FK 26.17
Marie Fostvedt 96 NOR Asker SK 26.53
Katie Sneddon 96 SCO Inverness Harriers 26.92
Susanne Johansson 96 SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF 27.01
Ingrid A Svenningsen 96 NOR Selsbakk IF 29.04
Sophie Roessler 96 DEN Aabenraa IG ej start

Försök heat 3 0,2 30 jun  
Tove Ågren 96 SWE Falu IK 25.39 q
Synne Aga 96 NOR Minerva 25.66 q
Katie Purvis 96 SCO Edinburgh Athletic Club 26.14
Magdalena Mosell 96 SWE Söderhamns IF 26.28
Felicia Ascard 96 SWE IFK Lund 26.81
Ingrid Övrebö 96 NOR Sandnes IL 27.02
Julia Svärd Axelsson 96 SWE IFK Helsingborg 27.09
Yasmin Jelassi 96 SWE Hammarby IF 27.26
Maja Sigurdsson 96 SWE Malmö AI 29.65

Försök heat 4 1,0 30 jun  
Madelen Andersen 96 NOR Fredrikstad IF 25.21 q
Mari Bakkeli 96 NOR Lillehammer IF 25.99 q
Sanna Oscarsson 96 SWE IK Ymer 26.06
Bianca Brahmer Svendsen 96 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 26.56
Sara Löken 96 NOR Herkules FK 26.93
Hanna Johnsson 96 SWE IFK Lidingö 27.41
Ida Ekroth 96 SWE Upsala IF 27.66
Runa Berget Hedegart 96 NOR Snögg Friidrett 28.31

Försök heat 5 0,8 30 jun  
Naomi Van den Broeck 96 NOR Hovding TIL 24.79 q
Marianne Evensen 96 NOR Ranheim IL 25.71 q
Stella Jörgensen 96 DEN Esbjerg Atletik 26.09
Andrea Torfadottir 96 ISL FH 26.53
Linn Henriksson 96 SWE FIF Gnistan 27.29
Laura Kjöller Petersen 96 DEN Frederiksbergs IF 27.87
Jenny Feren Kaltenborn 96 NOR Lillehammer IF 28.72

Final 0,2 30 jun   Qualisys Photofinish 
Naomi Van den Broeck 96 NOR Hovding TIL 24.46
Madelen Andersen 96 NOR Fredrikstad IF 24.90
Tove Ågren 96 SWE Falu IK 25.11
Sara Dorothea Jensen 96 NOR Bryne FIK 25.42
Mikaela Johannesson 96 SWE Falu IK 25.45
Synne Aga 96 NOR Minerva 25.77
Sanna Oscarsson 96 SWE IK Ymer 26.15 res.
Mari Bakkeli 96 NOR Lillehammer IF 26.30
Marianne Evensen 96 NOR Ranheim IL ej start


F17 800m
Finalheat 1 30 jun  
Elisabeth Angell Bergh 96 NOR Haugesund IL 2:13.71 1
Line Schulz 96 DEN Aalborg Atletik 2:13.94 2
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 SWE IFK Göteborg 2:14.82 3
Nora Kolleröd Wold 97 NOR Fredrikstad IF 2:15.84 4
Linn Bengtsson 97 SWE IFK Växjö 2:16.34 5
Benedickte Myhra 97 NOR Sem IF 2:16.63 8
Mari Aarskog Nesse 96 NOR Stord IL 2:17.29 9
Lisa Svensson 97 SWE Linköpings GIF 2:17.46 11
Kristine Gundersen 97 NOR Börsa IL 2:18.25 12
10  Kristine Holst 96 NOR IL Skjalg 2:18.38 13
11  Alice Svantesson 97 SWE Sävedalens AIK 2:24.97 23
12  Ida Holtskog 96 NOR Herkules FK 2:25.15 25
Louise Åkerlund 97 SWE Turebergs FK ej start -

Finalheat 2 30 jun  
Vilde Gaarder 96 NOR Sturla 2:16.35 6
Anna Dahlsjö 96 SWE Mölndals AIK 2:16.44 7
Johanna Sofie Jansson 97 NOR Börsa IL 2:17.32 10
Elin Brink 97 SWE Markaryds FK 2:18.97 14
Amalie Saeten 97 NOR Kristiansand 2:20.41 15
Sara Schou Kristensen 97 DEN Bagsvaerd AC 2:21.09 16
Malin Jonson 96 SWE Sävedalens AIK 2:21.37 17
Emma Gustafsson 97 SWE Hässelby SK 2:22.53 18
Elina drivenes 97 NOR Gneist IL 2:22.88 19
10  Amalie Lekva 96 NOR Norna Salhus 2:25.04 24
11  Nicole Sörensen 96 SWE Falu IK 2:25.50 26
12  Saskia Feige 97 GER SC Potsdam 2:26.75 29
13  Ida Eriksen 96 NOR IL Skjalg 2:27.14 31

Finalheat 3 30 jun  
Erla Gudbjörg Hallgrimsdottir 96 ISL FH 2:23.53 20
Heather Campbell 97 SCO Inverness Harriers 2:23.65 21
Louise Höj Jensen 97 DEN Silkeborg AK-77 2:23.84 22
Sara Salomonsson 97 SWE Ängelholms IF 2:26.09 27
Emile Fossumstuen 97 NOR Moelven IL 2:26.53 28
Maja Hultin 96 SWE IK Orient 2:27.90 32
Elvira Erixon 96 SWE Mölndals AIK 2:28.08 33
Jill Höstman 96 SWE Lerum Friidrott 2:28.69 35
Therese Ö Taerud 96 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 2:31.35 38
10  Ingrid Naess Johansen 97 NOR Gneist IL 2:34.76 45
Krista Lindholm 96 FIN IF Raseborg bröt -
Johanna Andersson 96 SWE Mölndals AIK bröt -

Finalheat 4 30 jun  
Maja Sjöblom 97 SWE Hässelby SK 2:27.08 30
Frida Lämber 97 SWE IK Orient 2:28.49 34
Alma Pihlblad 96 SWE Högbo GIF 2:29.95 36
Nikoline Nordentoft 97 DEN Randers Atletik 2:30.81 37
Åse Skulevold 96 NOR Sandnes IL 2:31.66 39
My Sänneskog 96 SWE IFK Helsingborg 2:31.84 40
Matilda Andersson 97 SWE Varbergs GIF 2:32.04 41
Arianne Ross 97 SCO Inverness Harriers 2:32.64 42
Eline Hoftun 96 NOR Asker SK 2:33.61 43
10  Sally Kifleyesus 97 SWE Hässelby SK 2:33.99 44
11  Vilde N Alfarrustad 96 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 2:38.40 46
12  Natalie Nilsson 97 SWE Göteborgs KIK 2:43.82 47


F17 Häck 100m 76 cm
Försök heat 1 0,9 30 jun  
Adriana Janic 96 SWE Malmö AI 13.73 q
Mari Forbord Anderssen 96 NOR Kristiansand 14.29 q
Katie Purvis 96 SCO Edinburgh Athletic Club 14.67 q
Ida Planke Berg 96 NOR Tyrving 14.91 q
Sara Cannmo 96 SWE Hovslätts IK 15.82
Andrea Torfadottir 96 ISL FH 15.84
Klara Zettberg 96 SWE Upsala IF bröt
Ellinor Englundh 96 SWE Säters IF ej start

Försök heat 2 0,3 30 jun  
Emma Stenlöf 96 SWE Västerås FK 13.87 q
Daniela Karlsson 96 SWE Västerås FK 14.14 q
Amanda Öberg 96 SWE IK Ymer 14.83 q
Sophie Roessler 96 DEN Aabenraa IG 15.07 q
Naomi Van den Broeck 96 NOR Hovding TIL 15.15 q
Gudbjörg Osk Sveinsdottir 96 ISL Team UMSE 17.14
Anna Julia Oddsdottir 96 ISL Fjölnir Island bröt
Olivia Maunsbach 96 SWE IFK Lund bröt
Fanny Holgersson 96 SWE FIF Gnistan bröt

Final 0,7 30 jun   Qualisys Photofinish 
Adriana Janic 96 SWE Malmö AI 13.61
Emma Stenlöf 96 SWE Västerås FK 13.93
Mari Forbord Anderssen 96 NOR Kristiansand 14.09
Daniela Karlsson 96 SWE Västerås FK 14.09
Katie Purvis 96 SCO Edinburgh Athletic Club 14.47
Amanda Öberg 96 SWE IK Ymer 14.57
Sophie Roessler 96 DEN Aabenraa IG 14.81
Ida Planke Berg 96 NOR Tyrving 15.19
Naomi Van den Broeck 96 NOR Hovding TIL ej start


F17 Höjd
30 jun  
Emma Stenlöf 96 SWE Västerås FK 177
Ellen Ekholm 96 SWE Ullevi FK 167
Ylva Engdahl 96 SWE Danderyds SK 164
Jenny Nyborg 96 NOR Steinkjer 160
Filippa Karlsson 96 SWE Varbergs GIF 156
Vendela von Corswant 93 SWE Örgryte IS 175


F17 Tresteg
30 jun  
Emilia Hammarström 96 SWE Wärnamo SK 12,22 2,8    12,17 0,4
Julie Gaustad 96 NOR BUL 12,06 1,8
Elivira Richardsson 96 SWE IFK Kristinehamn 12,04 0,9
Monika Benserud 96 NOR Gneist IL 12,01 1,3
Sofie Ostholt 96 NOR Tyrving 11,98 0,9
Hanna Bengtsson 96 SWE Sävedalens AIK 11,65 1,6
Martina Appel 96 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 10,75 1,0
Alice Hindersson 96 SWE Spårvägens FK 10,07 1,5
Matilde Andersson 96 SWE Östhammar FI X


F17 Kula 3.0 kg
30 jun  
Sara Lennman 96 SWE Katrineholms SK 15,15
Lisa Einarsson 96 SWE SK Bore 14,24
Marie Aagaard 96 DEN Aabenraa IG 13,93
Julia Svärd Axelsson 96 SWE IFK Helsingborg 13,77
Linn Bergstrand 96 SWE Ullevi FK 13,43
Hanna Gustavsson 96 SWE Motala AIF 12,46
Fawzie Otour 96 DEN Aabenraa IG 11,87
Olivia Jurcola 96 SWE Hässelby SK 11,66
Sigrid Karlsson 96 SWE Hammarby IF 11,44
10  Emma Bouw 96 SWE Upsala IF 9,59


F17 Diskus 1.0 kg
30 jun  
Lisa Brix 96 DEN Amager AC 43,66
Marie Aagaard 96 DEN Aabenraa IG 43,17
Alma Sundin 96 SWE IFK Mora 41,04
Linn Bergstrand 96 SWE Ullevi FK 40,21
Michelle Berger 97 GER SC Potsdam 38,89
Helene Ingvaldsen 96 NOR Norna Salhus 36,94
Hanna Gustavsson 96 SWE Motala AIF 32,70
Victoria Engström Kindmark 97 SWE Upsala IF 32,28
Emma Harrysson 97 SWE Brattås CK 30,73
10  Sofie Dahl 97 DEN Stoholm IF 30,66
11  Sabine Steen 97 SWE IFK Kristinehamn 30,00
12  Amanda L Rasmusen 97 DEN Sparta Atletik 29,61
13  Anette Sollien Nicolaisen 97 NOR Horten Friidrett 27,54
14  Amanda Engbe 97 SWE Öresund FK 27,33
15  Jessica Willman 97 SWE Västerås FK 23,38
16  Anna Julia Oddsdottir 96 ISL Fjölnir Island 22,15


F16 200m
Försök heat 1 1,1 30 jun  
Irene Ekelund 97 SWE Kils AIK 23.37 q
Laura Töllöse 97 DEN Sparta Atletik 26.16 q
Veslemöy Kollstad 97 NOR Kristiansand 26.24 q
Marina Cherviakova 97 RUS SIS Rusj 27.12
Linnea Agefjäll 97 SWE Linköpings GIF 27.31
Hildur Poulsen 97 FÄR Färöarna 28.49
Maija Hakkila 97 FIN Esbo IF 28.62
Hanna Westerdahl 97 SWE Malmö AI 29.05
Kristin Walkhed 97 SWE Mölndals AIK ej start

Försök heat 2 -0,1 30 jun  
Johanna Gustafsson 97 SWE Motala AIF 24.98 q
Louise Ekman 97 SWE Gefle IF 26.12 q
Saga Kivekäs 97 FIN Esbo IF 26.57
Sandra Hentschel 97 SWE Hammarby IF 26.72
Astrid Mohus 97 NOR IL Runar 27.23
Ingrid Björklund 97 NOR Lillehammer IF 27.31
Clara Josefsson 97 SWE KFUM Örebro 28.03
Julie L Vigdal 97 NOR Strindheim IL 28.48
Camilla Söderlund 97 SWE Västerås FK 29.41

Försök heat 3 0,3 30 jun  
Johanna Dyremark 97 SWE IFK Tumba 26.09 q
Rebecka Sellberg 97 SWE Mölndals AIK 26.48
Marte Pettersen 97 NOR Uraedd FI 26.82
Emilie Berge 97 NOR Iveland 26.90
Thea Imani Sturludottir 97 ISL FH 27.54
Solveig Högåsen 97 NOR Lillehammer IF 28.35
Sandra Särnblad 97 SWE KFUM Örebro 28.55
Katrine Glassau Larsen 97 DEN AK Holstebro 28.57
Natalie Nilsson 97 SWE Göteborgs KIK 30.95

Försök heat 4 0,3 30 jun  
Ebba Svantesson 97 SWE Sävedalens AIK 26.33
Jenny Labråten 97 NOR Tyrving 26.75
Emma Jansson 97 SWE Falu IK 26.88
Marie El-Nasser 97 DEN Frederiksbergs IF 27.20
Fransiska Bramsen 97 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 27.53
Kristin Olofsson Hoffmann 97 SWE Lerum Friidrott 27.62
Anna Hillblom 97 SWE Gällivare SK 28.67
Hanna Johansson 97 SWE Upsala IF 29.55

Försök heat 5 2,1 30 jun  
Liv Didi Pedersen 97 DEN Köbenhavns IF 26.33
Linn Gustafsson 97 ÅLA IF Åland 26.41
Sabrina Kjaer Möller 97 DEN Odense Atletik 26.84
Nora Karlsson 98 SWE Hässelby SK 27.35
Marit Holst 97 NOR Sandefjord 27.66
Sandra Östby 97 SWE IFK Tumba 28.60
Klara Pedersen 97 SWE Upsala IF 28.73
Moa Augustsson 97 SWE Mölndals AIK 29.87

Försök heat 6 -0,4 30 jun  
Hanna Hoff 97 SWE IFK Växjö 25.63 q
Oda Mohus 97 NOR IL Runar 26.12 q
Niamh Guest 97 SCO Edinburgh Athletic Club 26.25 q
Tove Öhlander 97 SWE Söderhamns IF 27.39
Lena-Sophie Finger 97 GER SC Potsdam 27.66
Ella Frödin 97 SWE Västerås FK 27.82
Edna Maria Debes 97 FÄR Färöarna 29.08
Silja Ros Petursdottir 97 ISL FH ej start

Final 0,2 30 jun  
Irene Ekelund 97 SWE Kils AIK 23.24 NJR
Johanna Gustafsson 97 SWE Motala AIF 24.78
Hanna Hoff 97 SWE IFK Växjö 25.19
Johanna Dyremark 97 SWE IFK Tumba 25.70
Louise Ekman 97 SWE Gefle IF 25.94
Niamh Guest 97 SCO Edinburgh Athletic Club 26.27
Laura Töllöse 97 DEN Sparta Atletik 26.35
Veslemöy Kollstad 97 NOR Kristiansand 26.43
Oda Mohus 97 NOR IL Runar 26.58


F16 Häck 100m
Försök heat 1 1,2 30 jun  
Johanna Dyremark 97 SWE IFK Tumba 14.41 q
Synnöve Björgo Adam 97 NOR Fagernes IL 14.69 q
Niamh Guest 97 SCO Edinburgh Athletic Club 15.26
Cecilia B Hansen 97 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 15.65
Dagny Olofsson Hoffmann 97 SWE Lerum Friidrott 16.08
Karin Ytterberg 97 SWE IK Ymer 16.14
Sandra Östby 97 SWE IFK Tumba 16.67
Borghild Farsund 97 NOR Brandbu IL 22.03

Försök heat 2 0,6 30 jun  
Clara Bogfors 97 SWE Hallens SK 14.73 q
Lovisa Östervall 97 SWE IFK Tumba 15.06 q
Freja Nowack 97 DEN Odense Atletik 15.44
Sara V Kaupang 97 DEN Aalborg Atletik 15.66
Kajsa Östman 97 SWE Sundsvalls FI 16.02
Emma Jansson 97 SWE Falu IK 16.06
Ida Augustsson 97 SWE Mölndals AIK 18.28
Therese Bjureby 97 SWE Linköpings GIF bröt

Försök heat 3 1,4 30 jun  
Linn Gustafsson 97 ÅLA IF Åland 14.69 q
Saga Kivekäs 97 FIN Esbo IF 14.74 q
Astrid Mohus 97 NOR IL Runar 15.00 q
Lisa Piscator 97 SWE IFK Kristinehamn 15.27
Beata Tersander 97 SWE Hammarby IF 16.42
Agnes Bengtsson 97 SWE Sävedalens AIK 16.49
Frida Drakes 97 SWE Säters IF 16.58
Veslemöy Kollstad 97 NOR Kristiansand 16.85

Försök heat 4 0,4 30 jun  
Oda Mohus 97 NOR IL Runar 14.62 q
Emilie Berge 97 NOR Iveland 14.91 q
Paula Hasse 97 GER SC Potsdam 15.20
Sofia Renbjörk 97 SWE GoIF Tjalve 15.67
Fanny Sandberg 97 SWE Mölndals AIK 15.68
Ditte Schmidt 97 DEN Sparta Atletik 18.83
Hanna Westerdahl 97 SWE Malmö AI 21.78

Final 0,9 30 jun   Qualisys Photofinish 
Johanna Dyremark 97 SWE IFK Tumba 14.21
Clara Bogfors 97 SWE Hallens SK 14.31
Synnöve Björgo Adam 97 NOR Fagernes IL 14.34
Oda Mohus 97 NOR IL Runar 14.61
Emilie Berge 97 NOR Iveland 14.79
Saga Kivekäs 97 FIN Esbo IF 14.85
Lovisa Östervall 97 SWE IFK Tumba 14.88
Linn Gustafsson 97 ÅLA IF Åland 15.14
Astrid Mohus 97 NOR IL Runar bröt


F16 Tresteg
30 jun  
Amanda Hjalmarsson 97 SWE Hovslätts IK 12,01 1,1
Hanna Hoff 97 SWE IFK Växjö 11,95 1,3
Viktoria Kemborn 97 SWE Stenungsunds FI 11,69 0,3
Beatrice Lantz 97 SWE IFK Växjö 11,28 0,4
Nikolina Nordkvist 97 SWE IFK Helsingborg 11,23 0,4
Elsa Herlitz 97 SWE Upsala IF 11,18 0,6
Kristin Olofsson Hoffmann 97 SWE Lerum Friidrott 10,95 1,0    10,91
Cecilia B Hansen 97 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 10,95 -0,1    10,84
Dagny Olofsson Hoffmann 97 SWE Lerum Friidrott 10,63 1,3
10  Sara Ezra 97 SWE KFUM Arvika 10,59 0,7
11  Sandra Ekblom 97 FIN IFK Helsingfors 10,56 0,7
12  Hanne Karlsson 97 SWE IFK Kristinehamn 10,39 0,4
13  Elise Nedberg 97 NOR IL Sandvin 10,37 0,4
14  Silja Ros Petursdottir 97 ISL FH 10,25 -0,8
15  Victoria Jacobsson 97 SWE Ullevi FK 10,16 0,6
16  Anna Malin Larsson 97 SWE Varbergs GIF 10,12 -0,5
17  Julie Bressand 97 NOR Tyrving 10,05 0,3
18  Klara Pedersen 97 SWE Upsala IF 9,96 2,0
19  Nina B Jönler 97 DEN Frederiksbergs IF 9,86 1,4
20  Hedvig Engström Kindmark 97 SWE Upsala IF 9,72 0,9
Isa Dübbel 97 SWE Vemhåns IK X
Caroline Skillt 97 SWE Spårvägens FK X


F16 Kula
30 jun  
Agnes Larsson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 14,50
Klara Ortha 97 GER SC Potsdam 13,11
Emma Harrysson 97 SWE Brattås CK 12,84
Ebba Olsson 97 SWE Brattås CK 12,83
Benedicte Heegaard 97 DEN Sparta Atletik 12,24
Beatrice Lantz 97 SWE IFK Växjö 12,12
Michelle Berger 97 GER SC Potsdam 11,75
Amanda Engbe 97 SWE Öresund FK 11,41
Frida Drakes 97 SWE Säters IF 11,39
10  Anette Sollien Nicolaisen 97 NOR Horten Friidrett 11,24
11  Victoria Engström Kindmark 97 SWE Upsala IF 10,89
12  Linn Peura 97 SWE Flens FS 10,37    10,29
13  Fanny Leandersson 97 SWE Ullevi FK 10,37    10,25
14  Amanda L Rasmusen 97 DEN Sparta Atletik 10,11
15  Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg 97 SWE Sundbybergs IK 7,87


F15 300m
Finalheat 1 30 jun  
Josefin Persson 98 SWE Sävedalens AIK 40.15 1
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 40.20 2
Renate Lie 98 NOR Gneist IL 40.47 3
Tove Olsson 98 SWE IFK Tumba 40.75 4
Moa Mattison 98 SWE IFK Helsingborg 40.98 5
Lisa Björklund 98 SWE Göteborgs KIK 41.25 7
Rebecka Svedberg 98 SWE Linköpings GIF 41.68 10
Anne Sommer Hauge 98 DEN Köge Atletik 41.71 11
Alexandra Wiberg 99 SWE Malmö AI 41.81 12

Finalheat 2 30 jun  
Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen 99 NOR Orion 41.02 6
Moa Seger 99 SWE Glanshammars IF 41.36 8
vanja Blomberg 98 SWE Klippans FK 41.81 13
Therese Skyttermoen 99 NOR Lillehammer IF 41.99 14
Amanda Holmberg 98 SWE Lidköpings IS 42.52 17
Emma Söderström 98 SWE Göteborgs KIK 42.87 23
Maria H B Andersen 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 43.05 25
Sarah W Jensen 99 DEN AK Holstebro 43.30 27
Live Haugstad Hilton 99 NOR Bergens Turnforening 43.33 28

Finalheat 3 30 jun  
Emelie Rantzow 98 SWE IK Ymer 42.20 15
Mathilda Eriksson 98 SWE IFK Tumba 42.67 19
Wiebke Griephan 98 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 42.69 20
Sara Hermansson 99 SWE Enhörna IF 43.44 29
Julie Meyer 98 DEN Århus 1900 44.08 34
Frida Andersson 98 SWE Eslövs AI 44.09 35
Linnea Johansson 98 SWE IK Ymer 44.81 49
Lovisa Zederfeldt 98 SWE Malmö AI 45.42 61
Amanda Jacobsson 99 SWE IFK Trelleborg 45.46 63

Finalheat 4 30 jun  
Anna Engelin 98 SWE Östersunds GIF 42.57 18
Kiley McCarthy 98 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 42.72 21
Natalja Norius-Petersen 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 42.89 24
Hedda Hauge Hornes 98 NOR Tyrving 43.22 26
Caroline Nilsson 99 SWE Göteborgs KIK 43.79 31
Anna Påsse 99 SWE Göteborgs KIK 43.93 33
Andrea Steen Sörensen 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 44.29 39
Alexandra Sörensen 99 SWE Falu IK 44.99 54
Leonora Hede 98 DEN Sparta Atletik bröt -

Finalheat 5 30 jun  
Katarina Dalsgaard 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 44.22 36
Klara Eigtved 99 DEN Köbenhavns IF 44.26 37
Gudbjörg Bjarkadottir 99 ISL FH 44.27 38
Aina Hakkila 99 FIN Esbo IF 44.87 51
Karen Höystad 98 NOR Lillehammer IF 44.88 52
Johanna Birgersson 98 SWE IFK Helsingborg 45.30 58
Johanna Norberg 98 SWE Täby IS 45.38 60
Sara Debesardottir 98 FÄR Färöarna 45.46 62
Victoria Krüeger 99 SWE Malmö AI 45.94 70

Finalheat 6 30 jun  
Katarina Höj 99 FÄR Färöarna 44.57 43
Megan Munro 99 SCO Inverness Harriers 44.69 47
Ellinor Kleiven 99 SWE Sävedalens AIK 44.76 48
Maja Hård 98 SWE Karlskoga FI 44.85 50
Hlin Heidarsdottir 99 ISL Fjölnir Island 45.56 65
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel 99 SWE Örgryte IS 45.73 68
Margit Weihe Fridmundsdottir 99 FÄR Färöarna 45.82 69
Lisa Åhlström 98 SWE Mölndals AIK 46.49 77
Lina Toremark 99 SWE Örgryte IS 47.06 83

Finalheat 7 30 jun  
Sigrid Bennedsen 99 DEN Köbenhavns IF 42.41 16
Rosa Illionga 98 DEN Århus 1900 44.61 45
Alexandra Haver 99 NOR Sörild IL 45.01 56
Rebecka Strand 99 SWE Örgryte IS 45.57 66
Ellen Brobeck 98 SWE Öresund FK 46.22 72
Isa Rich 98 DEN Köbenhavns IF 46.66 78
Karin Holm Simonsen 99 FÄR Färöarna 46.70 81
Mea Fritz 99 SWE Hässelby SK 48.33 91
Julia Nilsson 98 SWE IK Orient 48.46 93

Finalheat 8 30 jun  
Vilhelmina Thor Oskarsdottir 98 ISL Fjölnir Island 44.42 41
Lydia Håkansson 98 SWE Östersunds GIF 46.24 73
Sandra Vallin 98 SWE Brattås CK 46.27 74
Isabell Hulthén 99 SWE Brattås CK 46.35 75
Emelina Wirebro 99 SWE Motala AIF 46.43 76
Erika Alkstrand 99 SWE IK Ymer 46.69 80
Sara Molnar 98 SWE Mölndals AIK 47.48 85
Stina Nyström 99 SWE Örgryte IS 50.03
Victoria Börresen 98 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 51.29

Finalheat 9 30 jun  
Julia Olander 99 SWE KA 2 IF 42.84 22
Nicole Ridegård 99 SWE Malmö AI 44.92 53
Daria Sadovskaia 98 RUS SIS Rusj 46.89 82
Eilen Kårli 98 NOR Orion 48.46 93
Anne Krarup Knudsen 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 49.07 97
Hanna Otterhed 99 SWE KFUM Örebro 49.24 98
Emilia Tered 99 SWE Hässelby SK 51.44
Klara Hammarström 99 SWE Hässelby SK ej start -

Finalheat 10 30 jun  
Thale Leirfall Bremset 99 NOR Stjördal FIK 41.37 9
Lisa Dahlström 99 SWE IK Orient 43.67 30
Rhiannon MacIntosh 99 SCO Inverness Harriers 44.55 42
Berglind Björk Gudmundsdottir 98 ISL UFA 45.19 57
Lizzie Hager 99 SWE Lerum Friidrott 46.14 71
Ebba Stenström 99 SWE Öresund FK 49.06 96
Sandra Vesterling 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 51.20
Lisa Strandberg 99 SWE KA 2 IF DQ - linjetramp

Finalheat 11 30 jun  
Tonje Mörken 98 NOR Tönsberg FIK 43.81 32
Helene Eirin Stokke 99 NOR Sem IF 45.00 55
Freja Blom Thomsen 99 DEN Odense Atletik 45.67 67
Linn Kalderén 99 SWE Turebergs FK 46.66 79
Natalie Borla 99 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 47.08 84
Moa Hansson 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 47.68 87
Eloise Elisdotter Kask 98 NOR SK Vidar 48.43 92
Lisa Brorson 99 SWE KFUM Örebro 49.44 -

Finalheat 12 30 jun  
Madeleine Söderlund 99 SWE Lerum Friidrott 44.64 46
Johanna Sundström 98 SWE Täby IS 45.36 59
Hanna Gutemar 98 SWE Täby IS 45.52 64
Frida Hopland 98 NOR ASK Friidrett 47.69 88
Emelia Backe 98 SWE Östersunds GIF 47.77 89
Claire Karaffa 99 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 48.20 90
Frida Thörn 98 SWE Österhaninge IF 48.82 94
Oddrun Inga Marteinsdottir 98 ISL Team UMSE 51.42

Finalheat 13 30 jun  
Stina Ahlbertz 98 SWE Göteborgs KIK 44.40 40
Linnea Isaksson 98 SWE Falkenbergs IK 44.59 44
Alexandra Hellborg 98 SWE Österhaninge IF 47.67 86
Mathilde Riis 99 DEN Ballerup 48.91 95
Lina Näslund 98 SWE Östersunds GIF 49.57
Matilda Trense 98 SWE Östersunds GIF 50.30
Ida Bodhagen 98 SWE Österhaninge IF 56.18
Pauline Mörch Jonassen 98 NOR Eidanger Friidrett ej start -


F15 2000m
Finalheat 1 30 jun  
Vilma Jonsson 99 SWE Danderyds SK 6:25.10 1
Cornelia Karlsson 98 SWE Sävedalens AIK 6:25.36 2
Ingvild Myking 99 NOR IL Bjarg 6:26.25 3
Asta Kielgast 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 6:37.09 4
Clara Kall 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 6:38.21 5
Mika Söderström 99 SWE Vallentuna FK 6:53.79 6
Beatrice Brink 99 SWE IF Kville 6:56.70 7
Alice Greberg 98 SWE Mölndals AIK 7:02.16 8
Teresa Zurek 98 GER SC Potsdam 7:03.37 9
10  Lea Bliemeister 98 GER SC Potsdam 7:19.12 13
11  Josefin Persson 98 SWE Sävedalens AIK 7:24.23 14
12  Astrid Bager 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 7:30.39 16
13  Johanna Munch Skylv 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 7:31.21 17

Finalheat 2 30 jun  
Lauren Fraser 98 SCO Inverness Harriers 7:12.15 10
Alexandra Simonsson 98 SWE Mölndals AIK 7:12.29 11
Cornelia Storm-Karlén 99 SWE Lidköpings IS 7:19.06 12
Stina Johansson 99 SWE Tranås AIF 7:27.90 15
Clara Havinder 99 SWE Björnstorps IF 7:31.65 18
Mette Borg Ström 98 DEN Stoholm IF 7:44.56 19
Isa Ek 99 SWE Björnstorps IF 7:44.67 20
Lisa Brorson 99 SWE KFUM Örebro 7:52.99 21
Courtney Drisko 98 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 7:53.23 22
10  Anne-Kathrine Klok 99 DEN Randers Atletik 7:57.60 23
11  Stina Nyström 99 SWE Örgryte IS 8:16.33 24
Katarina Höj 99 FÄR Färöarna ej start -


F15 Höjd
30 jun  
Elin Johansson 98 SWE IFK Kristinehamn 168
Sofia Lindwall 98 SWE Göteborgs KIK 168
Louise Estberg 98 SWE Malmö AI 168
Rikke Andersen 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 165
Emma Söderström 98 SWE Göteborgs KIK 165
Rebecka Svedberg 98 SWE Linköpings GIF 162
Anna Nedergaard 98 DEN Aalborg Atletik 162
Bianca Salming 98 SWE Täby IS 162
Wilma Nordkvist 98 SWE IFK Helsingborg 159
10  Line Myrestöl Johansson 98 NOR Sörild IL 159
11  Mari Aarö 98 NOR Norna Salhus 156
12  Selma Lif Torolfsdottit 98 ISL UFA 156
13  Julia Petersson 98 SWE Ullevi FK 152
14  Gina Hermann 98 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 152
14  Emelie Rantzow 98 SWE IK Ymer 152
16  Rosa Illionga 98 DEN Århus 1900 152
17  Anne Rantzau 98 DEN Aalborg Atletik 152
17  Run Arnadottir 98 ISL UFA 152
19  Laura Lund 98 DEN Aalborg Atletik 152
20  Alexia Lillhav 98 SWE IFK Växjö 152
21  Miranda Sundberg 98 SWE IK Ymer 147
21  Filippa Fernström 98 SWE Malmö AI 147
23  Sara Sjödal Wennersten 98 SWE Falu IK 147
24  Sofia Göransson 98 SWE IFK Trelleborg 147
25  Emelie Hammarström 98 SWE Falu IK 147
26  Johanna Lööw-Johansson 98 SWE Söderhamns IF 147
26  Alexandra Larsson 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 147
26  Karen Höystad 98 NOR Lillehammer IF 147
29  Elisabeth Harnow Dorsche 98 DEN Odense Atletik 141
29  Lina Näslund 98 SWE Östersunds GIF 141
29  Moa Nykvist 98 SWE Gefle IF 141
29  Josefine Dahlbäck 98 SWE Täby IS 141
33  Nina Konrad 98 GER SC Potsdam 141
33  Nora Karlsson 98 SWE Hässelby SK 141
35  Frida Jonsson 98 SWE Östersunds GIF 141
Angelica Anderzon 98 SWE Östersunds GIF X


F15 Stav
30 jun  
Elienor Werner 98 SWE Hässelby SK 401
Amalie B Pedersen 98 DEN Randers Atletik 357
Josephine Skipper 98 DEN Randers Atletik 350
Elin Domberg 98 SWE KFUM Örebro 325
Emma Kuutti 98 SWE Örgryte IS 288
Sofie Skanke Krauss 98 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 260
Run Arnadottir 98 ISL UFA 260
Matilda Blomstrand 98 SWE Wärnamo SK 260
Erika Alkstrand 99 SWE IK Ymer 260
10  Alexia Lillhav 98 SWE IFK Växjö 243
10  Anna Engelin 98 SWE Östersunds GIF 243
12  Juliana Björk Gunnarsdottir 98 ISL Team UMSE 224
13  Frida Jonsson 98 SWE Östersunds GIF 224
Minna Svärd 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad X


F15 Diskus 0.6 kg
30 jun  
Anna Karlsson 98 SWE Motala AIF 51,68
Mathilda Eriksson 98 SWE IFK Tumba 48,21
Amanda Holmberg 98 SWE Lidköpings IS 43,47
Sofia Troell 98 SWE Klippans FK 41,63
Ida Olsson 99 SWE IF Hagen FK 41,03
Milla Koski-Vähälä 99 FIN Lumijoen Lumiukot 40,21
Vicki Dahl 00 DEN Stoholm IF 37,55
Julia Johansson-Elvin 99 SWE Motala AIF 36,87
Ane Riber 99 DEN Köge Atletik 35,40
10  Frida Björk Einarsdottir 98 ISL UFA 33,91
11  Mary Flockhart 98 SCO Inverness Harriers 32,38    27,08
12  Maria Sandvik 98 NOR Askim IF 32,38
13  Mikaela Linner 98 SWE IFK Växjö 32,07
14  Cecilia Larsson 99 SWE IFK Växjö 31,96
15  Elina Karvonen 01 SWE IF Vingarna 30,98
16  Cajsa Jönsson 99 SWE Öresund FK 30,95
17  Mia Lindberg 00 SWE Öresund FK 30,86
18  Katie Stark 99 SCO Inverness Harriers 29,98
19  Elin Hägglund 98 SWE Österhaninge IF 29,91
20  Amanda Aasa 99 SWE Habo Friidrott 04 29,74
21  Agnes Ulfwinger 98 SWE Ängelholms IF 28,98
22  Juliana Björk Gunnarsdottir 98 ISL Team UMSE 28,76
23  Vilde Ingvaldsen 99 NOR Norna Salhus 28,56
24  Tove Olsson 98 SWE IFK Tumba 28,48
25  Evelina Eklund 99 SWE IK Hinden 27,23
26  Sesselja Dis Heidarsdottir 99 ISL UFA 26,00
27  Cathrine Trodsöe Hansen 99 DEN Köge Atletik 25,42
28  Frida Jonsson 98 SWE Östersunds GIF 24,53
29  Ingibjörg Patricia Magnusdottir 99 ISL FH 23,39
30  Maia Nielsen Arad 98 DEN Herning Atletik 20,67
31  Nathalie Gutsch 98 SWE Österhaninge IF 20,41
Rebecca Edberg 98 SWE IK Westmannia FI X


F14 Höjd
30 jun  
Thea Leirfall Bremset 99 NOR Stjördal FIK 164
Filippa Gunnarsson 99 SWE Laholms IF 160
Sarah Bahat 99 DEN Stoholm IF 156
Emelie R Hansen 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 156
Hanna Rynler 99 SWE Västerås FK 152
Kajsa Götbo 99 SWE Stora Skedvi IK 152
Elise Filbert Opheim 99 NOR Sörild IL 152
Rosa Vallgårda 99 SWE Luleå Friidrott 152
Judith Sjöman 99 SWE Katrineholms SK 152
Sanna Pettersson 99 SWE Östersunds GIF 152
11  Saga Sjöberg 99 SWE Öresund FK 152
11  Hanna Bielke 99 SWE Täby IS 152
13  Clara Bergström 99 SWE IFK Sunne FK 147
13  Emma Erlandsson 99 SWE Malmö AI 147
13  Julia Johansson-Elvin 99 SWE Motala AIF 147
13  Julia Samuelsson 99 SWE Högby IF 147
13  Ingrid Faerövik Mork 99 NOR Norna Salhus 147
18  Anna Påsse 99 SWE Göteborgs KIK 147
19  Maria Runneberger 99 SWE Sävedalens AIK 147
20  Pia Keienburg 99 GER ESV Nighthawks Iserlohn 147
20  Stefania Sigurdis Johönnudottir 99 ISL Team UMSE 147
22  Sandra Vesterling 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 141
22  Amanda Nilsson 99 SWE Laholms IF 141
22  Tonje Nedberg 99 NOR IL Sandvin 141
22  Guri Aarö 99 NOR Norna Salhus 141
22  Jennifer Karlsson 99 SWE Österhaninge IF 141
22  Astrid Woxenius 99 SWE Sävedalens AIK 141
22  Emilie Persson 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 141
22  Klara Hammarström 99 SWE Hässelby SK 141
30  Martina Winberg 99 SWE Mölndals AIK 141
31  Nicole Ridegård 99 SWE Malmö AI 141
31  Jonna Uttman 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 141
31  Amanda Lindblom 99 SWE IK Hinden 141
34  Louise Wilhelmsson 99 SWE IFK Halmstad 141
34  Maya Stewart-Rizza 99 SCO Inverness Harriers 141
36  Wilma Eriksson 99 SWE IK Ymer 134
36  Tilda Oldberg 99 SWE Sävedalens AIK 134
36  Elin Berglund 99 SWE Österhaninge IF 134
36  Hanna Hentschel 99 SWE Huddinge AIS 134
40  Mea Natvig 99 SWE IFK Växjö 134
40  Mille Lindholm Pedersen 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 134
40  Gudbjörg Bjarkadottir 99 ISL FH 134
43  Sandra Frånlund 99 SWE Österhaninge IF 134
43  Hlin Heidarsdottir 99 ISL Fjölnir Island 134
45  Hilda Steinunn Egilsdottir 99 ISL FH 134
46  Fanny Jonsson 99 SWE Östersunds GIF 126
46  Linnea Böhme 99 SWE Österhaninge IF 126
46  Julia Olander 99 SWE KA 2 IF 126
46  Elma Fältmars 99 SWE IK Sisu 126
46  Lina Toremark 99 SWE Örgryte IS 126
46  Amanda Hansson 99 SWE Hässelby SK 126
52  Hilda Fahl 99 SWE Öresund FK 126
52  Thilda Lim 99 SWE IFK Växjö 126
54  Elsa Hedström 99 SWE Östersunds GIF 126
54  Gigja Teitsdottir 99 ISL UFA 126
Sofie Pinholt 99 DEN Stoholm IF X
Helene Nyby 99 DEN Aalborg Atletik X


F14 Kula 3.0 kg
30 jun  
Ida Stenbäck 99 SWE SK Bore 13,11
Thea Jensen 99 DEN Glostrup IC Atletik 13,03
Milla Koski-Vähälä 99 FIN Lumijoen Lumiukot 12,42
Ida Olsson 99 SWE IF Hagen FK 11,21
Louise Svensson 99 SWE Eskilstuna FI 11,10
Ida J Andersson 99 SWE Håfreströms IF 11,01
Hannah Borgemyr 99 SWE Trollhättan FIK 10,40
Ane Riber 99 DEN Köge Atletik 10,36
Freja Lomholt 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 10,09
10  Emelie R Hansen 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 10,00
11  Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 9,93
12  Amanda Nilsson 99 SWE Laholms IF 9,92
13  Hanna Bielke 99 SWE Täby IS 9,81    9,77
14  Hanna Grönwall 99 SWE Öresund FK 9,81    9,72
15  Vilde Ingvaldsen 99 NOR Norna Salhus 9,69
16  Wilma Eriksson 99 SWE IK Ymer 9,55
17  Sandra Vestlund 99 SWE Kils AIK 9,48
18  Fanny Jonsson 99 SWE Östersunds GIF 9,42
19  Katie Stark 99 SCO Inverness Harriers 9,39    9,28
20  Alma Folke 99 SWE Tranås AIF 9,39    9,17
21  Karla S Söndergaard 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 8,90
22  Sesselja Dis Heidarsdottir 99 ISL UFA 8,89
23  Amanda Aasa 99 SWE Habo Friidrott 04 8,88
24  Cathrine Trodsöe Hansen 99 DEN Köge Atletik 8,83
25  Agnes Karonen 99 SWE IK Hinden 8,71
26  Emma Yngve 99 SWE Motala AIF 8,60
27  Sofie Emilie Jörgensen 99 DEN Randers Atletik 8,59
28  Hanna Hentschel 99 SWE Huddinge AIS 8,59
29  Hilda Fahl 99 SWE Öresund FK 8,55
30  Alexandra Haver 99 NOR Sörild IL 8,54
31  Martina Bergqvist 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 8,51
32  Julia Johansson-Elvin 99 SWE Motala AIF 8,48
33  Elin Bärjegård 99 SWE Leksands FIK 8,39
34  Nicole Ridegård 99 SWE Malmö AI 8,29
35  Linn Kalderén 99 SWE Turebergs FK 8,20
36  Emilie Ödegård 99 NOR Krödsherad IL 7,81
37  Luana Klaric-Lundh 99 SWE Göteborgs KIK 7,63
38  Ingibjörg Patricia Magnusdottir 99 ISL FH 7,45
39  Thilda Lim 99 SWE IFK Växjö 7,38
40  Andrine Granstad 99 NOR Krödsherad IL 7,37
41  Hannah Petersen 99 SWE Österhaninge IF 7,29
42  Astrid Raaen 99 NOR Krödsherad IL 7,22
43  Gigja Teitsdottir 99 ISL UFA 7,18
44  Karine Jacobsen 99 NOR Baekkelaget SK 7,09
45  Linnea Böhme 99 SWE Österhaninge IF 7,07
46  Ebba Modin 99 SWE Vemhåns IK 6,90
47  Frida Jangdin 99 SWE Österhaninge IF 6,89
48  Elma Fältmars 99 SWE IK Sisu 6,63
49  Ingrid Fyrand 99 NOR Krödsherad IL 6,33
50  Johanna Pettersson 99 SWE Laholms IF 6,32
51  Rhiannon MacIntosh 99 SCO Inverness Harriers 5,86
52  Emilia Tered 99 SWE Hässelby SK 5,68
53  Gunhild Björgo 99 NOR Fagernes IL 5,65


F13 200m zon
Finalheat 1 2,1 30 jun  
Madeleine Winberg 00 SWE Mölndals AIK 26.27 2
Signe Romer 00 DEN Greve Atletik 26.33 3
Emma Strömqvist 00 SWE Ullevi FK 26.52 4
Linda Eriksson 00 SWE Huddinge AIS 26.69 5
Hedvig Pettersson 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 26.97 8
Hannah Hellbom 00 SWE Falu IK 27.49 10
Nathalie Richter 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik 27.52 11
Klara Magnusson 00 SWE IF Hagen FK 27.79 14
Kristiane S Terum 00 NOR Aurland IL ej start -
Claudia Belgrave 00 SWE IK Ymer ej start -

Finalheat 2 1,1 30 jun  
Thordis Eva Steinsdottir 00 ISL FH 26.23 1
Ida Ounaslehto 00 FIN Esbo IF 26.78 6
Olivia Tuokila 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 26.86 7
Emmy Smedberg 00 SWE KA 2 IF 26.98 9
Iona Pardis White 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 27.57 12
Charlotte Andersson 00 SWE Huddinge AIS 28.11 16
Emilie Hov Andreassen 00 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 28.15 17
Marie Fiedler Amlien 00 NOR Koll IL 28.61 24
Freja Waerness 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik ej start -

Finalheat 3 0,5 30 jun  
Matilda Gustavsson 00 SWE Tanums IF 27.68 13
Anica Lundtoft 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik 28.10 15
Therese Nätstrand 00 SWE Örgryte IS 28.29 19
Kajsa Eriksson 00 SWE Huddinge AIS 28.49 22
Henriette Schnack 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik 28.91 28
Nina Mattsson 00 SWE GoIF Tjalve 28.94 29
Tilda Pettersson 00 SWE Björnstorps IF 29.65 41
Emelie Svensson 00 SWE IFK Tumba ej start -
Heidi Elung 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik ej start -

Finalheat 4 1,2 30 jun  
Jonna Claesson 00 SWE Stora Skedvi IK 28.27 18
Sally Börjesson Frantzén 00 SWE Öresund FK 28.42 20
Hannah Illum Petersen 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 28.49 21
Therese Knutsson 00 SWE Glanshammars IF 28.49 22
Johanna Schween 00 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 28.52 23
Ingrid Holmquist 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 28.72 27
Jessica Persson 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 29.06 32
Ebba Medin 00 SWE IF Hagen FK 29.16 34
Alice Kjellander 00 SWE Sävedalens AIK 30.08 49

Finalheat 5 1,5 30 jun  
Hilma Hofström 00 SWE KA 2 IF 28.69 25
Clara Augustsson 00 SWE IK Ymer 29.02 30
Filippa Blomqvist 00 SWE Öresund FK 29.04 31
Elin Fredriksson 00 SWE IF Kville 29.17 35
Ebba Jernmark-Burrows 00 SWE Hälle IF 29.21 36
Agnes Hill 00 SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF 29.34 37
Felicia Kölvall 00 SWE Flens FS 29.43 38
Julie Schultz 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik 31.83 78
Anna Struwe 00 SWE Nyköpings BIS ej start -

Finalheat 6 0,4 30 jun  
Ella Melin 00 SWE Örgryte IS 29.54 39
Tilde Alm 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 29.74 42
Alva Vastersson 00 SWE Varbergs GIF 29.88 44
Sara Grahn 00 SWE KA 2 IF 29.91 47
Katrin Olafsdottir 00 ISL Team UMSE 30.00 48
Caroline Haugan 00 NOR Baekkelaget SK 30.28 53
Ebba Molinder 00 SWE Mölndals AIK 30.41 55
Amanda S. Kristensen 00 DEN Bagsvaerd AC 30.71 61
Steinunn Bara Birgisdottir 00 ISL FH 30.97 69

Finalheat 7 0,3 30 jun  
Ebba Agefjäll 00 SWE Linköpings GIF 29.59 40
Hrfnhildur Olafsdottir 00 ISL FH 29.76 43
Emma Andreasson 00 SWE Sävedalens AIK 29.88 45
Caroline Sjörslev Christensen 00 DEN Odense Atletik 30.36 54
Sigridur Birta Björnsdottir 00 ISL FH 30.80 65
Linnea Bruksås 00 SWE IK Sisu 31.10 71
Elin Eriksson 00 SWE IF Kville 31.18 72
Birgitta Tora Birgisdottir 00 ISL FH 31.54 77
Maja Pettersson 00 SWE Karlskoga FI ej start -

Finalheat 8 -0,2 30 jun  
Anna Mark Helwigh 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 28.72 26
Julia Ulbricht 00 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 29.08 33
Mathilda Eklund 00 SWE IK Westmannia FI 30.17 50
Wilma Throgen 00 SWE Karlskoga FI 30.42 56
Jenny Kellnor 00 SWE Örgryte IS 30.66 58
Emma Almqvist 00 SWE Karlskoga FI 30.68 59
Emma Green-Blomroos 00 SWE Göteborgs KIK 30.70 60
Raquel Rodriguez 00 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 30.74 62
Kaisa Sandtrö 00 NOR Baekkelaget SK 30.75 64

Finalheat 9 0,7 30 jun  
Freyja Vignisdottir 00 ISL Team UMSE 30.18 51
Amalia Modh 00 SWE Eskilstuna FI 30.84 66
Helga Thora Sigurjonsdottir 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 30.88 68
Eva Halldorsdottir 00 ISL FH 31.30 73
Elisa Shapiro 00 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 31.44 75
Therese Hedlund 00 SWE Boden FI 31.52 76
Maria Sol Antonsdottir 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 32.33 79
Filippa Berglund 00 SWE Karlskoga FI 33.12 84
Susanne Harr Haga 00 NOR Baekkelaget SK ej start -

Finalheat 10 1,7 30 jun  
Ebba Löfholm 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 30.75 63
Nora Bankel 00 SWE Lerum Friidrott 30.86 67
Palmey Freysdottir 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 31.08 70
Agne Nogueras 00 SWE Göteborgs KIK 31.38 74
Rosa Mari Sigmarsadottir 00 ISL FH 32.34 80
Gudrun Maria Jonsdottir 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 33.10 83
Shyan Rader 00 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 33.48 86
Matilda Fröberg 00 SWE IF Rigor 35.75 89

Finalheat 11 1,7 30 jun  
Moa Starkenberg 00 SWE Mölndals AIK 29.90 46
Malena Ljungqvist-Thoen 00 SWE Göteborgs KIK 30.25 52
Ida Björk 00 SWE Mölndals AIK 30.53 57
Moa Thorin 00 SWE Örgryte IS 32.64 81
Tekla Norling 00 SWE Hellas FK 32.99 82
Linn Odda 00 SWE Hellas FK 33.19 85
Rebekka Mirjam Rafnsdottir 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 33.77 87
Hedvig Isacsson 00 SWE Göteborgs KIK 34.17 88


F13 Längd zon
30 jun  
Claudia Belgrave 00 SWE IK Ymer 5,43 -1,2
Lovisa Karlsson 00 SWE Högby IF 5,37 0,1
Madeleine Winberg 00 SWE Mölndals AIK 5,28 0,1
Hedvig Pettersson 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 5,19 -0,3
Signe Romer 00 DEN Greve Atletik 5,17 -0,3    5,15 5,14
Ida Ounaslehto 00 FIN Esbo IF 5,17 0,0    5,15 5,13
Kajsa Lindqvist 00 SWE Väsby IK 5,17 -0,5    5,12
Thordis Eva Steinsdottir 00 ISL FH 5,17 -0,4    5,07
Hannah Hellbom 00 SWE Falu IK 5,01 0,1
10  Linda Eriksson 00 SWE Huddinge AIS 4,96 -0,5
11  Klara Magnusson 00 SWE IF Hagen FK 4,91 0,1
12  Caroline Mubiru 00 SWE Malmö AI 4,85 0,4
13  Kajsa Nilsson 00 SWE UF Contact 4,84 -0,2
14  Therese Knutsson 00 SWE Glanshammars IF 4,83 0,6
15  Johanna Schween 00 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 4,81 -1,1
16  Kajsa Eriksson 00 SWE Huddinge AIS 4,79 -0,2
17  Ingrid Holmquist 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 4,76 0,1
18  Emma Eriksen 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 4,75 0,0
19  Jonna Claesson 00 SWE Stora Skedvi IK 4,74 0,2
20  Elin Serine Johannessen 00 NOR Lyngdal IL 4,66 -0,1
21  Ebba Medin 00 SWE IF Hagen FK 4,64 0,0
22  Henriette Schnack 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik 4,59 0,1
23  Anna Evensen 00 NOR Gneist IL 4,58 0,8    4,50
24  Amanda Gustafsson 00 ÅLA IF Åland 4,58 0,1    4,43
25  Felicia Kölvall 00 SWE Flens FS 4,55 0,3
26  Sofie Rasmussen 00 DEN Köbenhavns IF 4,52 0,2
27  Mathilda Lawner 00 SWE IFK Sunne FK 4,51 0,7    4,51
28  Moa Starkenberg 00 SWE Mölndals AIK 4,51 0,1    4,49
29  Anica Lundtoft 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik 4,51 0,2    4,32
30  Julia Hansten 00 SWE IFK Halmstad 4,45 -0,4
31  Hrfnhildur Olafsdottir 00 ISL FH 4,43 -0,6
32  Johanna Sköldborg 00 SWE IF Kville 4,41 -1,1
33  Clara Augustsson 00 SWE IK Ymer 4,40 0,0    4,17
34  Alice Kjellander 00 SWE Sävedalens AIK 4,40 0,1    4,13
35  Anna Struwe 00 SWE Nyköpings BIS 4,39 0,4
36  Ebba Molinder 00 SWE Mölndals AIK 4,38 0,1    4,29
37  Helga Thora Sigurjonsdottir 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 4,38 -0,1    4,28
38  Sara Grahn 00 SWE KA 2 IF 4,37 0,2
39  Katrin Olafsdottir 00 ISL Team UMSE 4,35 -0,2    4,27
40  Emelie Svensson 00 SWE IFK Tumba 4,35 +0,1    4,25
41  Brita Mehl Lode 00 NOR Bergens Turnforening 4,32 0,3
42  Freja Waerness 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik 4,31 0,2
43  Ebba Jernmark-Burrows 00 SWE Hälle IF 4,29 -0,6    4,28
44  Malin Eriksson 00 SWE IFK Tumba 4,29 0,1    3,53
45  Iona Pardis White 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 4,28 0,3
46  Bella Stenberg 00 SWE Göteborgs KIK 4,27 0,2
47  Caroline Haugan 00 NOR Baekkelaget SK 4,26 0,2    4,22
48  Elin Fredriksson 00 SWE IF Kville 4,26 0,2    4,01
49  Maja Rosenlind 00 SWE IF Kronan 4,26 0,3
50  Elin Eriksson 00 SWE IF Kville 4,25 0,2
51  Hilma Hofström 00 SWE KA 2 IF 4,23 0,8
52  Therese Hedlund 00 SWE Boden FI 4,22 -0,1
53  Wilma Andersson 00 SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF 4,21 -0,9    4,05
54  Ebba Agefjäll 00 SWE Linköpings GIF 4,21 0,3    3,96
55  Alva Vastersson 00 SWE Varbergs GIF 4,19 0,1
56  Malena Ljungqvist-Thoen 00 SWE Göteborgs KIK 4,16 -0,4    4,15
57  Agne Nogueras 00 SWE Göteborgs KIK 4,16 0,6
58  Nora Bankel 00 SWE Lerum Friidrott 4,15 0,0    4,02
59  Selma Staun 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 4,15 0,9    3,94
60  Linnea Bruksås 00 SWE IK Sisu 4,14 0,4
61  Sigridur Birta Björnsdottir 00 ISL FH 4,13 0,0
62  Wilma Källquist 00 SWE Örgryte IS 4,12 0,1
63  Greta Örk Ingadottir 00 ISL FH 4,11 +0,1
64  Hanna Strandahl 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 4,10 0,3    4,03
65  Linnéa Bodin 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 4,10 0,0    3,97
66  Agnes Andersson 00 SWE Täby IS 4,10 0,4    3,87
67  Emma Green-Blomroos 00 SWE Göteborgs KIK 4,09 0,2
68  Kaisa Sandtrö 00 NOR Baekkelaget SK 4,07 0,1
69  Birgitta Tora Birgisdottir 00 ISL FH 4,06 -0,3    3,96
70  Freyja Vignisdottir 00 ISL Team UMSE 4,06 -0,1    2,04
71  Ebba Löfholm 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 4,05 0,0
72  Matilde B Petersen 00 DEN Randers Atletik 4,03 0,3
73  Julia Andersson 00 SWE Laholms IF 4,02 0,5
74  Sofia Sundstedt 00 SWE Västerås FK 3,99 0,0
75  Eva Halldorsdottir 00 ISL FH 3,98 0,4    3,85
76  Amanda Bollmann 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 3,98 -0,5    3,76
77  Anna Berglund 00 SWE Österhaninge IF 3,96 0,5
78  Steinunn Bara Birgisdottir 00 ISL FH 3,95 0,7
79  Olivia Lindström 00 SWE Örgryte IS 3,94 0,4    3,90
80  Palmey Freysdottir 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 3,94 0,1    3,88
81  Moa Thorin 00 SWE Örgryte IS 3,88 -0,2
82  Andrea Bergenulf 00 SWE Falu IK 3,86 0,6    3,85
83  Susanne Harr Haga 00 NOR Baekkelaget SK 3,86 -0,3    2,61
84  Jenny Kellnor 00 SWE Örgryte IS 3,84 0,3
85  Gudny Sigurdardottir 00 ISL FH 3,81 0,4
86  Emma Kling 00 SWE IF Kville 3,78 0,1    3,73
87  Tekla Norling 00 SWE Hellas FK 3,78 0,5    3,62
88  Rosa Mari Sigmarsadottir 00 ISL FH 3,74 0,1
89  Hedvig Isacsson 00 SWE Göteborgs KIK 3,72 0,2
90  Gertrud Völund 00 DEN Odense Atletik 3,70 0,1    3,68
91  Linn Odda 00 SWE Hellas FK 3,70 -0,6    3,50
92  Cornelia Warnerup 00 SWE Öresund FK 3,67 0,1
93  Hjördis Birna Ingvarsdottir 00 ISL FH 3,47 1,0
94  Erika Bäckman 00 SWE Laholms IF 3,44 0,7
95  Gudrun Maria Jonsdottir 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 3,42 0,4
96  Matilda Fröberg 00 SWE IF Rigor 3,38 0,2
97  Maria Sol Antonsdottir 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 3,29 0,2
98  Rebekka Mirjam Rafnsdottir 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 2,76 0,1


F13 Kula 2.0 kg
30 jun  
Julia Axtelius 00 SWE Enköpings AI 13,77
Vicki Dahl 00 DEN Stoholm IF 12,19
Erika Wärff 00 SWE Öresund FK 12,04
Julia Ulbricht 00 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 11,91
Kajsa Nilsson 00 SWE UF Contact 11,86
Ebba Medin 00 SWE IF Hagen FK 11,82
Mia Lindberg 00 SWE Öresund FK 11,60
Malin Eriksson 00 SWE IFK Tumba 11,39
Vilma Engbe 00 SWE Öresund FK 10,95
10  Tilda Ånborg 00 SWE Motala AIF 10,78
11  Johanne Albrechtsen 00 DEN Esbjerg Atletik 10,57
12  Karen Brodahl 00 NOR Grue IL 10,39
13  Filippa Blomqvist 00 SWE Öresund FK 10,38
14  Ella Andersson 00 SWE Eslövs AI 10,26
15  Alice Nilsson 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 10,14
16  Lovisa Karlsson 00 SWE Högby IF 10,11
17  Alva Vastersson 00 SWE Varbergs GIF 9,98
18  Gudny Sigurdardottir 00 ISL FH 9,82
19  Emma Almqvist 00 SWE Karlskoga FI 9,76
20  Lisa Rapp 00 SWE IK Sisu 9,72
21  Brita Mehl Lode 00 NOR Bergens Turnforening 9,68
22  Nora Bankel 00 SWE Lerum Friidrott 9,64
23  Emma Eriksen 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 9,49
24  Caroline Sjörslev Christensen 00 DEN Odense Atletik 9,34
25  Lina Larsson 00 SWE Säters IF 9,22
26  Mathilda Eklund 00 SWE IK Westmannia FI 9,21
27  Agnes Hill 00 SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF 9,19
28  Amanda Bollmann 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 9,05
29  Johanna Sköldborg 00 SWE IF Kville 9,02
30  Greta Örk Ingadottir 00 ISL FH 8,92
31  Frida Stormats 00 SWE Motala AIF 8,91
32  Linnéa Bodin 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 8,89
33  Louise Molin 00 SWE IFK Halmstad 8,58
34  Sigridur Birta Björnsdottir 00 ISL FH 8,54
35  Elsa Karlsson 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 8,48
36  Emma Kling 00 SWE IF Kville 8,37
37  Emma Andreasson 00 SWE Sävedalens AIK 8,24
38  Cornelia Warnerup 00 SWE Öresund FK 8,16
39  Freja Waerness 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik 8,14
40  Therese Hedlund 00 SWE Boden FI 7,79
41  Agnes Andersson 00 SWE Täby IS 7,55
42  Wilma Andersson 00 SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF 7,20
43  Linn Odda 00 SWE Hellas FK 7,19
44  Hrfnhildur Olafsdottir 00 ISL FH 6,96
45  Gudrun Maria Jonsdottir 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 6,79
46  Felicia Sandberg 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 6,31
47  Rosa Mari Sigmarsadottir 00 ISL FH 5,12


F12 200m
Finalheat 1 1,3 30 jun  
Stina Gustafsson 01 SWE Hanvikens SK 27.02 1
Julia Wennersten 01 SWE IK Ymer 27.11 2
Tilde Johansson 01 SWE Falkenbergs IK 27.23 4
Jennifer Mjös 01 NOR Aurland IL 27.36 5
Elin Antonsson 01 SWE Västerås FK 27.63 6
Hilda Lindberg 01 SWE Västerås FK 27.97 7
Lovisa Bivstedt 01 SWE Hässelby SK 28.28 8
Anja Olsson 01 SWE Ystads IF 28.92 13
Jemina Savikari 01 FIN Kyrökosken Ponsi ej start -

Finalheat 2 0,7 30 jun  
Moa Lindkvist 01 SWE Mölndals AIK 28.58 9
Sandra Jonsson 01 SWE Örgryte IS 28.62 10
Viktoria Dommer 01 DEN Sparta Atletik 28.65 11
Maja Hellqvist 01 SWE Lidköpings IS 29.00 15
Sarah Karlsson 01 SWE Nyköpings BIS 29.14 16
Siri Lindvall 01 SWE Hammarby IF 29.46 17
Emily Capobianco 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 29.48 18
Elvira Carlén 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott 29.64 19
Ida Beiter Bomme 01 DEN Sparta Atletik 29.88 21

Finalheat 3 0,4 30 jun  
Julia Nielsen 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK 29.66 20
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen 01 FÄR Färöarna 30.05 22
Emilia Larsson 01 SWE Danderyds SK 30.14 23
Jelena Bodén 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK 30.20 24
Klara Mattsson 01 SWE Örgryte IS 30.30 25
Gael De Coninck 01 SWE IFK Göteborg 30.52 27
Sabrina Hellum 01 NOR Baekkelaget SK 30.82 28
Filippa Söderström 01 SWE Göteborgs KIK 30.98 30
Moa Simonsson 01 SWE Öresund FK 31.39 34

Finalheat 4 -0,5 30 jun  
Molly Broback 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK 30.31 26
Kajsa Ericsson 01 SWE Malmö AI 31.15 31
Ella Darrell 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott 31.56 36
Annie Lundin 01 SWE Örgryte IS 31.57 37
Lovisa Kling 01 SWE IK Ymer 32.31 39
Oddvör Josephsen 01 FÄR Färöarna 32.46 40
Nikoline Haandstand 01 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 33.68 45
Synne Kolstad 01 NOR Kristiansand 34.26 48

Finalheat 5 -1,0 30 jun  
Emily Pinnow 01 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 28.99 14
Anna Müller 01 SWE IF Kronan 30.83 29
Tindra Andblad 01 SWE Örgryte IS 31.38 33
Elina Kilpeläinen 01 SWE Ljungby FIK 31.39 35
Elin Nermark 01 SWE IFK Sunne FK 32.55 41
Linnea Pihl 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott 32.56 42
Gudfinna Eir Torleifsdottir 01 ISL Team UMSE 32.93 44
Amira Musa 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 34.70 50

Finalheat 6 1,7 30 jun  
Wencke Griephan 01 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 27.18 3
Fanny Jansson 01 SWE IFK Sunne FK 28.85 12
Ida Ottosson 01 SWE Öresund FK 31.31 32
Ida Bengtsson 01 SWE IFK Halmstad 32.08 38
Fanny Ekskog Oliva 01 SWE Spårvägens FK 32.85 43
Siril Granstad 01 NOR Krödsherad IL 34.15 46
Liva Gustavsson 01 SWE Spårvägens FK 34.24 47
Linnea Holm 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 34.32 49


F12 Längd zon
30 jun  
Tilde Johansson 01 SWE Falkenbergs IK 5,13
Elin Antonsson 01 SWE Västerås FK 4,97
Stina Gustafsson 01 SWE Hanvikens SK 4,91
Emily Pinnow 01 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 4,86    4,77
Jemina Savikari 01 FIN Kyrökosken Ponsi 4,86    4,75
Jelena Bodén 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK 4,82
Amanda Hansson 01 SWE Falkenbergs IK 4,67
Hanna Johansson 01 SWE KA 2 IF 4,61
Elina Bergman 01 SWE Brattås CK 4,53
10  Fanny Jansson 01 SWE IFK Sunne FK 4,52
11  Moa Lindkvist 01 SWE Mölndals AIK 4,49    4,48
12  Sarah Karlsson 01 SWE Nyköpings BIS 4,49    4,42
13  Elvira Carlén 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott 4,48
14  Emily Capobianco 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 4,44
15  Wencke Griephan 01 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 4,42
16  Viktoria Dommer 01 DEN Sparta Atletik 4,37
17  Moa Simonsson 01 SWE Öresund FK 4,33
18  Nellie Erlandsson 01 SWE Öresund FK 4,31
19  Liv Nowack 01 DEN Odense Atletik 4,30
20  Fanny Östman 01 SWE Säters IF 4,27    4,16
21  Mimi Olsson 01 SWE Kyrkhults SK 4,27    4,03
22  Ida Beiter Bomme 01 DEN Sparta Atletik 4,26
23  Tilde Larsen 01 SWE Säters IF 4,24    4,17
24  Anja Olsson 01 SWE Ystads IF 4,24    4,15
25  Tindra Andblad 01 SWE Örgryte IS 4,23
26  Maja Hellqvist 01 SWE Lidköpings IS 4,17
27  Lovisa Kling 01 SWE IK Ymer 4,16
28  Cornelia Lindberg 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott 4,13    4,10
29  Filippa Söderström 01 SWE Göteborgs KIK 4,13    4,08
30  Elina Kilpeläinen 01 SWE Ljungby FIK 4,11
31  Gael De Coninck 01 SWE IFK Göteborg 4,08    4,00
32  Kajsa Ericsson 01 SWE Malmö AI 4,08    3,85
33  Annie Lundin 01 SWE Örgryte IS 4,04
34  Julia Nielsen 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK 4,03
35  Alexandra Gullberg 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK 4,00
36  Molly Broback 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK 3,97
37  Ida Ottosson 01 SWE Öresund FK 3,96
38  Hanna Afzelius 01 SWE Mölndals AIK 3,95
39  Ella Raud 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 3,92    3,81
40  Emilia Larsson 01 SWE Danderyds SK 3,92    3,75
41  Jeanne Lindstam 01 SWE Danderyds SK 3,91
42  Oda Marie Myklebust 01 NOR Bergens Turnforening 3,86
43  Ida Bengtsson 01 SWE IFK Halmstad 3,85
44  Elin Nermark 01 SWE IFK Sunne FK 3,82
45  Elin Hellquist 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK 3,80    3,65
46  Wilma Nielsen 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK 3,80    3,63
47  Alma Åberg 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott 3,77
48  Ebba Hager 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott 3,76
49  Amber Östberg 01 SWE Örgryte IS 3,74
50  Liva Gustavsson 01 SWE Spårvägens FK 3,68
51  Melina Karlsson 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott 3,67
52  Nikoline Haandstand 01 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 3,64
53  Fanny Ekskog Oliva 01 SWE Spårvägens FK 3,55
54  Clara Larsson 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 3,54
55  Liza Blomqvist 01 SWE IK Sisu 3,48    3,33
56  Alma Eriksson 01 SWE IK Ymer 3,48    3,24
57  Sana Salih 01 SWE Ullevi FK 3,45
58  Linnea Holm 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 3,44
59  Tova Holmberg 01 SWE Lidköpings IS 3,43
60  Siril Granstad 01 NOR Krödsherad IL 3,35
61  Amira Musa 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 3,18
62  Celine Ullström 01 SWE Örgryte IS 3,04
63  Wilma Thorén 01 SWE IFK Göteborg 2,64



© Track & Field, Christer Falk