RESULTAT
Världsungdomsspelen 2013-06-28/30
Ullevi, Göteborg
Örgryte IS
Uppdaterad: 13-06-30 22:05
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag   
 
M 100m
Försök heat 1 -0,5 29 jun  
Jan Wocalewski 93 SWE Huddinge AIS 11.02 q
Lars Jöran Storhaug 89 NOR IL Skjalg 11.17
Eirik Thorshaug 87 NOR Trondheim Friidrett 11.46
Hampus Widlund 93 SWE IFK Växjö 11.52
Kjartan Lövoll 92 NOR SK Vidar 11.54
Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 SWE Turebergs FK 11.64
John Svensson 86 SWE IF Kville 11.69
Anders Möller 77 DEN Sparta Atletik 11.79
Linus Ahnbo 93 SWE Mölndals AIK 12.16

Försök heat 2 -1,2 29 jun  
Even Pettersen 93 NOR Uraedd FI 11.14
Peter Osazuwa 89 NOR BUL 11.20
Viktor Jönsson 91 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF 11.31
Jacob Wolfgang 81 DEN Sparta Atletik 11.32
Jacob Bo Hedeager 93 DEN Odense Atletik 11.35
Björn Boström 87 SWE IFK Lund 11.73
Patrik Bergström 83 SWE Sävedalens AIK 11.75
Philip Östli 90 NOR Ranheim IL 11.81
Andreas Norström 92 SWE Ullevi FK 11.92

Försök heat 3 -1,2 29 jun  
Patrik Andersson 91 SWE Ullevi FK 11.05 q
Martin Forbergskog 91 NOR Moelven IL 11.09 q
Tormod Hjortnaes Larsen 86 NOR Lillehammer IF 11.24
Andreas Madsen 93 DEN Sparta Atletik 11.47
David Wenander 91 SWE IFK Lund 11.53
Martin Astner 92 SWE Ullevi FK 11.54
André Vivelid 89 NOR ASK Friidrett 11.60
Philip Braun 90 DEN Sparta Atletik 11.70
Mikael Storm 91 SWE Eksjö Södra IK 11.85

Försök heat 4 -1,8 29 jun  
Mike Kalisz 89 DEN Sparta Atletik 11.01 q
Tom Holligan 94 SCO City of Edinburgh 11.07 q
Niklas Johansson 92 SWE Ullevi FK 11.25
Johan Versluis 92 FIN IFK Helsingfors 11.29
Peter Andreas 81 SWE Ullevi FK 11.41
Sondre Nyvold Lid 94 NOR IK Tjalve 11.42
Marcus Backman 93 SWE Eskilstuna FI 11.57
Simon Hvelplund 84 DEN Sparta Atletik 11.91
Öivind Hjelle 91 NOR Trondheim Friidrett 11.92

Försök heat 5 -1,2 29 jun  
Ryan Oswald 89 GBR Skottland 10.80 q
Kristoffer Buhagen 92 NOR Trondheim Friidrett 11.08 q
Emil Lyrberg 93 SWE Ullevi FK 11.19
Nasser Sebabi 82 SWE IF Kville 11.25
Patric Hjort 93 SWE Västerås FK 11.26
Patrik Sjöö 92 SWE Hässelby SK 11.27
Daniel Andersson 91 SWE KFUM Örebro 11.75
Sebastian Svedhammer 88 SWE Spårvägens FK 12.25
Andreas Wain Uggen 92 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 12.49

Försök heat 6 0,2 29 jun  
Robin Nordkvist 93 SWE Huddinge AIS 10.91 q
Maximus Fröjd 90 SWE Ullevi FK 10.94 q
Salumu Kashafali 93 NOR Norna Salhus 11.29
Tobias Karlsson 91 SWE Ullevi FK 11.33
Anders Flem Hagen 87 NOR Tönsberg FIK 11.49
Simon Assarsson 91 SWE IFK Växjö 11.54
Martin Kristensen 92 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 11.61
Martin Gjertsen 93 NOR Ranheim IL 11.64
Sebastian Holmberg 87 SWE IFK Lund 12.13

Försök heat 7 -1,0 29 jun  
Emmanuel Amoh 92 SWE Malmö AI 10.83 q
Mathias Dufournier 90 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 10.95 q
Andreas Engwall 92 SWE Hammarby IF 11.02 q
Lukas Nilsson 86 SWE Hässelby SK 11.12 q
Arnor Jonsson 87 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 11.15
Sam Freck 93 SCO Inverness Harriers 11.48
Per-Joan Lorentzon 74 SWE IK Orient 11.55
Jonas Svensson 89 SWE IFK Lund 11.77
Filip Möller 91 SWE IFK Göteborg 12.16

Försök heat 8 -0,6 29 jun  
David Sennung 91 SWE Ullevi FK 10.82 q
Alexander Winger 89 NOR IK Tjalve 11.12 q
Kasper B Olsen 91 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 11.17
Martin Kallur 91 SWE Falu IK 11.34
Johan Forsberg 92 SWE Hässelby SK 11.38
Vebjörn Gilde 93 NOR Lillehammer IF 11.63
Diari Sharifi 92 FIN Esbo IF 11.74
Kasper Filsö 90 DEN Skive AM 12.31
Albert Eriksson 79 SWE Sävedalens AIK 12.68

Försök heat 9 0,2 29 jun  
Sunday Ojuri 93 SWE Hammarby IF 10.88 q
Carl Emil Kåshagen 91 NOR Moelven IL 10.95 q
Erik Lindahl 90 SWE Ullevi FK 11.08 q
André Drummond 90 SWE Spårvägens FK 11.19
Håkon Morken 93 NOR Lillehammer IF 11.33
Roi Holgarsson 92 FÄR Färöarna 11.43
Daniel Norgren 90 SWE Örgryte IS 11.54
Mikael Gerlach 85 SWE Sundsvalls FI 11.59
Sebastian Johansson 93 SWE Södertälje IF 11.71

Finalheat 1 1,0 29 jun  
Ryan Oswald 89 GBR Skottland 10.44
David Sennung 91 SWE Ullevi FK 10.69
Emmanuel Amoh 92 SWE Malmö AI 10.78
Mathias Dufournier 90 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 10.79
Robin Nordkvist 93 SWE Huddinge AIS 10.83
Maximus Fröjd 90 SWE Ullevi FK 10.84
Sunday Ojuri 93 SWE Hammarby IF 10.86
Mike Kalisz 89 DEN Sparta Atletik 10.88
Carl Emil Kåshagen 91 NOR Moelven IL 10.92

Finalheat 2 0,0 29 jun  
Jan Wocalewski 93 SWE Huddinge AIS 10.80
Martin Forbergskog 91 NOR Moelven IL 10.94
Tom Holligan 94 SCO City of Edinburgh 10.94
Kristoffer Buhagen 92 NOR Trondheim Friidrett 10.95
Alexander Winger 89 NOR IK Tjalve 11.08
Andreas Engwall 92 SWE Hammarby IF 11.09
Erik Lindahl 90 SWE Ullevi FK 11.11
Lukas Nilsson 86 SWE Hässelby SK 11.26
Patrik Andersson 91 SWE Ullevi FK ej start


M 400m
Finalheat 1 29 jun  
Sondre Nyvold Lid 94 NOR IK Tjalve 47.87 1
Johan Rogestedt 93 SWE Stenungsunds FI 47.98 2
Anthony Young 92 GBR Skottland 48.62 6
Jonathan Carbe 90 SWE Örgryte IS 48.79 7
Erik Martinsson 96 SWE Gefle IF 49.08 9
Martin Kåstad 90 NOR Österöy IL 49.29 12
David Martin 88 GBR Skottland ej start -
Felix Francois 90 SWE Örgryte IS ej start -

Finalheat 2 29 jun  
Elias Amado 86 SWE Falu IK 48.53 3
Marius Bakken Stöle 93 NOR Sandnes IL 48.58 4
Erik Back 94 FIN IFK Helsingfors 48.59 5
Hampus Forsberg 89 SWE Öresund FK 49.17 10
Patrik Sjöö 92 SWE Hässelby SK 49.33 14
Alexander Lesser 93 SWE Ullevi FK 49.91 17
Torbjön Fossum Heldal 93 NOR Herkules FK 49.93 18
Anton Nilsson 92 SWE Huddinge AIS 50.18 20
Gustav Karnebäck 87 SWE Turebergs FK 51.33 29

Finalheat 3 29 jun  
Adam Danielsson 93 SWE Ullevi FK 48.91 8
Emil Oustad 89 NOR FIK REN-ENG 49.27 11
Connor A Henderson 92 GBR Skottland 49.67 16
Niklas Larsson 85 SWE Hässelby SK 50.38 21
Ahmed Tahir 92 SWE Malmö AI 50.80 24
Emil Ström 93 DEN Sparta Atletik bröt -
Jonas Andre Grönnhaug 89 NOR Ranheim IL DQ - linjetramp
Hannes Skugghall 92 SWE Hammarby IF ej start -

Finalheat 4 29 jun  
Sakaria Hussein 93 SWE Falkenbergs IK 49.30 13
Erik Lindahl 90 SWE Ullevi FK 49.46 15
Fredrik Åström 93 SWE Täby IS 50.13 19
Philip Braun 90 DEN Sparta Atletik 50.68 22
Martin Kristensen 92 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 50.74 23
Vegard Löberg Gjelsvik 93 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 51.17 27
Felix Siljebäck-Larsen 89 SWE Västerås FK 51.51 31
Erik Holmberg 93 SWE Rånäs 4H 54.35 44

Finalheat 5 29 jun  
André Vivelid 89 NOR ASK Friidrett 50.83 25
Michael Stentz-Olesen 84 DEN Odense Atletik 50.90 26
Simon Hvelplund 84 DEN Sparta Atletik 51.50 30
Andreas Kofoed 93 DEN Sparta Atletik 51.67 33
Daniel Gleimar 92 SWE Turebergs FK 51.73 34
Michael Skalenius 90 SWE IF Kville 51.90 35
Håkan Carlberg 92 SWE Malmö AI 52.97 39
Daniel Skatt 91 SWE Örgryte IS DQ - linjetramp

Finalheat 6 29 jun  
Fredrik Lindgren 92 SWE Stenungsunds FI 51.54 32
Hugo Jansson 92 SWE Glanshammars IF 51.90 36
Tobias Nilsson 92 SWE Alvesta FI 52.23 37
Arvid Berglund 91 SWE Tranås AIF 52.73 38
Einar Furulund 89 NOR FIK REN-ENG 52.99 41
Martin Smebye 93 NOR IK Tjalve 53.25 42
Peter Wigren 80 SWE Ullevi FK 54.46 45
Dennis Forsgren 93 SWE Malmö AI 55.44 46

Finalheat 7 29 jun  
Elias Blomstrand 91 SWE IFK Växjö 51.27 28
Sebastian Johansson 93 SWE Södertälje IF 52.98 40
Klaus Praest Jaqué 92 DEN Bagsvaerd AC 53.56 43
Alexander Rahm 92 SWE IK Orient 55.66 47
Johannes Würtz 95 DEN Aalborg Atletik 57.02 48
Jesper Bokefors 94 SWE Upsala IF ej start -
Viktor Ohlsson 89 SWE Eskilstuna FI ej start -


M 1500m
Finalheat 1 29 jun  
Sindre Löchting NOR Orion 3:51.55 1
Gishe Abdi Wako 91 NOR Lillehammer IF 3:53.86 2
Viktor Ekelund 89 SWE Malmö AI 3:54.12 3
Anders Sörensen 96 NOR IK Tjalve 3:56.37 4
Jörgen Frost Bö 94 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 3:57.55 5
Kevin D'Emic 90 USA USA 3:57.96 6
Henrik Hansson 89 SWE Strömstad LK 3:58.56 7
Napoleon Solomon 94 SWE Fredrikshofs FI 3:58.77 8
Marcus Gustafsson 88 SWE Spårvägens FK 4:02.27 14
10  Mikael Ekvall 89 SWE Strömstad LK 4:03.25 17
11  Wille Levay 96 SWE Spårvägens FK 4:04.81 20
Vetle Aasland 91 NOR Ull/Kisa IL ej start -
Mikael Röjerås 90 SWE Västerås FK ej start -
Anton Danielsson 90 SWE GoIF Tjalve ej start -

Finalheat 2 29 jun  
Andreas Lommer 91 DEN Odense Atletik 4:00.93 9
Vidar Johansson 96 SWE Sävedalens AIK 4:01.31 10
Audun Nordtveit 88 NOR IK Tjalve 4:01.34 11
Kristian U Hansen 96 DEN Aalborg Atletik 4:01.40 12
Henrik Jakobsson 88 SWE Spårvägens FK 4:01.76 13
Albin Sjöblom 93 SWE Turebergs FK 4:03.17 16
Joel Durén 94 SWE Hässelby SK 4:03.40 18
Oliver Lämber 94 SWE Hälle IF 4:06.18 25
Meberhatom Yamana 92 SWE Spårvägens FK 4:06.44 27
10  Halfdan Emil Faerö 91 NOR IL Gular 4:07.10 31
11  Mattias Ohlsson 94 SWE Öresund FK 4:07.42 32
12  Erik Norrbom 93 SWE Turebergs FK 4:12.72 38
13  Johan Samuelsson 89 SWE Falu IK 4:17.57 45
Martin Stjernlöf 87 SWE Eskilstuna FI bröt -
Jonas Lurås Hammer 91 NOR Lörenskog FIL ej start -

Finalheat 3 29 jun  
Harald Kårbö 92 NOR Stord IL 4:02.84 15
Frederik Fürstenberg 93 DEN Sparta Atletik 4:04.84 21
Khavaquia Rasmussen 92 DEN Sparta Atletik 4:05.57 22
Elias Johansson 92 SWE Sävedalens AIK 4:05.62 23
Stephen McKay 92 SCO Inverness Harriers 4:05.81 24
Stian Klungland 93 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 4:06.23 26
Andreas Tikkanen 87 DEN Köbenhavns IF 4:06.44 28
Jörgen Austvik 92 NOR BFG Bergen 4:06.80 29
David de Sousa 88 DEN Odense Atletik 4:06.96 30
10  Stian Vestbö 81 NOR Haugesund IL 4:07.85 33
11  Jan Erik Wergeland 85 NOR Sandnes IL 4:10.58 36
12  Niklas Könberg 93 SWE Spårvägens FK 4:11.59 37
13  Abdinasir Mohamed 93 SWE Malmö AI 4:14.80 40
Henrik Nordtug 87 NOR Steinkjer ej start -

Finalheat 4 29 jun  
Albert Mollén 85 SWE Sävedalens AIK 4:04.50 19
Martin Smebye 93 NOR IK Tjalve 4:08.61 34
Adil Abdiwahab 92 SWE Malmö AI 4:09.68 35
Petter Röd Gulliksen 93 NOR Tyrving 4:12.75 39
Munti Saleh 92 SWE Malmö AI 4:14.85 41
Patrik Nilsson 92 SWE Oskarshamns SK 4:15.85 42
Hjalmar Hallberg 88 SWE Vittsjö GIK 4:16.14 43
Morten Marinussen 84 DEN Aalborg Atletik 4:16.65 44
Ole Mikal Törsdal 91 NOR Haugesund IL 4:20.15 46
10  Sebastian Selbekk NOR Tyrving 4:20.22 47
11  Linus Skjutar Apell 89 SWE Hammarby IF 4:28.27 48
12  Rene Agger 81 DEN Aalborg Atletik 4:28.85 49
13  Simon Ståhl 93 SWE Tranås AIF 4:39.27 50
14  Niklas Modin 92 SWE Eskilstuna FI 5:11.00 51
Svein Erik Tönnesen 87 NOR BUL ej start -


M Höjd
29 jun  
Philip Frifelt-Lundqvist 89 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 210
Erik Liberg 93 SWE Ullevi FK 207
Fredrik Löfgren 94 SWE IFK Lund 207
Tor Martin Austad 83 NOR IL Skjalg 204
Jesper Borg 93 SWE Ullevi FK 204
Fredrik Konradsson 94 SWE IFK Umeå 204
Daniel Lennartsson 88 SWE Örgryte IS 200
Jacob Thorvaldsson 88 SWE IFK Lidingö 200
Marius Eriksrud 89 NOR BUL 196
10  Fredrik Sangberg 90 SWE IF Kville 196
11  Frederik Jahr 91 NOR Tyrving 196
12  Yuan-Zhong Wu 91 SWE IFK Växjö 196
13  Nils Carlsson 93 SWE Riviera Friidrott 191
Jorgen Nirgi 92 EST KJK Vike X
Christian Norstedt 83 SWE Eskilstuna FI X


M Längd
29 jun  
Morten Jensen 82 DEN Sparta Atletik 7,59 -0,3
Adam Chiguer 91 SWE Huddinge AIS 7,52 0,4
Mattias Abulu 91 SWE Ullevi FK 7,28 0,7
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95 DEN Sparta Atletik 7,24 3,3    6,95 1,8
Jonas Mögenburg 90 NOR Tyrving 7,22 1,5
Johan Taleus 94 SWE Eskilstuna FI 7,12 0,0
Yoandri Betanzos 82 SWE Falköpings FIK 7,02 -0,7
Kristinn Torfason 84 ISL FH 6,94 1,0
Dastid Selmani 92 SWE IFK Lund 6,89 1,5
10  Adam Denguir 94 SWE IFK Lund 6,86 -2,3
11  Vuk Djekic SWE Hässelby SK 6,82 0,4
12  Andreas Andersson 92 SWE Bollnäs FIK 6,68 0,8
13  Felix Siljebäck-Larsen 89 SWE Västerås FK 6,64 -0,7    6,61
14  Björn Bamane 93 SWE Spårvägens FK 6,64 -0,5    6,37
15  Robin WeeTom 91 SWE Ullevi FK 6,63 1,2
16  Rune Augdal 87 NOR Trondheim Friidrett 6,61 -0,1
17  Adam Stålberg 91 SWE KFUM Örebro 6,58 0,4
18  Erik Olsson 89 SWE Örgryte IS 6,55 0,1
19  Patric Hjort 93 SWE Västerås FK 6,48 -1,5
20  Petter Olsson 91 SWE Hässelby SK 6,47 -2,5
21  Mikkel Roald Arböl 92 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 6,46 1,2
22  Simon Traoré 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 6,40 -1,5
23  Dennis Eriksson 93 SWE Falu IK 6,35 0,4
24  Kristian Ipsen 93 DEN Ballerup 6,34 2,0
25  Jens Mattisson 85 SWE Vittsjö GIK 6,33 -0,5
26  Jannick Hansen 92 DEN Sparta Atletik 6,19 -1,3
27  Jacob Tersander 92 SWE Hammarby IF 6,11 -1,3
28  Jakob Wendefors 90 SWE Ullevi FK 6,10 -0,5
29  Moteba Mohamed 92 SWE Hässelby SK 5,97 1,2
30  Rebwar Ali Kahlid 93 SWE Eskilstuna FI 4,93 3,1    4,78 -0,9


M Slägga 7.26 kg
29 jun  
Anders Eriksson 89 SWE IF Udd 50,06
Mattias Grundström 93 SWE Ängelholms IF 41,03


P19 100m
Försök heat 1 -0,2 29 jun  
James Kwabena Takyi 95 QAT Aspire Qatar 10.83 q
Oskar Staafgård 95 SWE Malmö AI 11.40 q
Kathan Yohanathan 94 NOR Tyrving 11.48 q
Kevin Fankl 95 SWE Ullevi FK 11.57
Asgeir Uthaug 94 NOR IL Skjalg 11.67
Erik Grundberg 94 SWE Hammarby IF 11.88
Sebastian Eliasson 95 SWE Lerum Friidrott 11.89
Simon Averin-Markström 95 SWE Hammarby IF 12.20
Gustav Nyberg 94 SWE Strands IF 12.32

Försök heat 2 -0,7 29 jun  
Jonathan Wulff 94 SWE Hammarby IF 11.03 q
Carl Dath 95 SWE Täby IS 11.30 q
Samuel Gyedu 94 NOR BUL 11.50 q
Eddy Meyerdierks 95 SWE Ullevi FK 11.51
Jörgen Kåshagen 94 NOR Moelven IL 11.72
Adam Lindhe 94 SWE IFK Lidingö 11.78
Martin Ström 94 SWE Strands IF 12.15
Victor Persson 95 SWE IFK Lund 12.16
Ivar Loftsson 95 ISL Fjölnir Island 12.37

Försök heat 3 -0,4 29 jun  
Sondre Mulongo Nyström 92 NOR Lillehammer IF 11.39 q
Ulrik Sköldkvist 94 SWE IFK Lidingö 11.61
Martin Waesterberg 94 SWE Täby IS 11.95
Frederik Klerens 94 DEN Odense Atletik 12.14
Andreas Gjesdal 95 NOR Koll IL 12.70
Andreas Gustafsson 94 SWE Dals Södra FFI 12.90
Nudathir Nassor 95 QAT Aspire Qatar ej start
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94 SWE IFK Växjö ej start

Försök heat 4 -0,8 29 jun  
Fabian Revilla 95 SWE Rånäs 4H 11.11 q
Simen Tjelta Larsen 94 NOR IL Skjalg 11.27 q
Niklas Sandberg 95 NOR Sandnes IL 11.80
Jonathan Holm 94 SWE Strands IF 11.86
Erik Gedda 95 SWE Mölndals AIK 11.87
Sebastian Wesslen 95 SWE Hammarby IF 11.93
Daniel Börjesson 95 SWE Trollhättan FIK 11.95
Asbjörn Lunde 95 NOR Stord IL 12.29

Försök heat 5 -0,6 29 jun  
Jacob Ewertzh 95 SWE Hammarby IF 11.11 q
Jakob Lindblom 95 SWE KA 2 IF 11.28 q
Michael Luxemburg 94 SWE Täby IS 11.42 q
Ousman Touray 95 NOR BUL 11.52
Vegard Fluge 95 NOR ASK Friidrett 11.84
Eric Bergvall 94 SWE Hässelby SK 11.90
Alexander Limbach 95 GER ASV Iserlohn 12.08
Martin Jonsson 95 SWE SK Bore 12.21

Försök heat 6 -1,4 29 jun  
Jonas Halonen 95 NOR Tyrving 11.03 q
Halvard Hauge Hornes 94 NOR Tyrving 11.62
Dennis Elms Jansson 95 SWE Huddinge AIS 11.67
Moustafa Shahbandar 95 QAT Aspire Qatar 11.70
Niklas Alsing 95 SWE Östersunds GIF 11.71
Lars Andreas Arud 95 NOR Snögg Friidrett 12.00
Felix Norén 95 SWE Katrineholms SK 12.14
Rikard Hällberg 94 SWE Upsala IF 12.16

Försök heat 7 -0,2 29 jun  
Henrik Overvåg 94 NOR Dimna IL 10.98 q
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson 94 SWE FIF Gnistan 11.40 q
Martin Andersson 95 SWE IK Ymer 11.49 q
Philip Bay Andersen 94 NOR Kristiansand 11.62
Malte M Christensen 95 DEN Stoholm IF 11.64
Oscar Olofsson 94 SWE Södertälje IF 11.76
Sharu Kulam 95 NOR Tyrving 11.83
Patrick Malmquist 95 SWE IFK Helsingborg 12.44

Försök heat 8 -0,9 29 jun  
Filip Sjövall 94 SWE IFK Lund 10.95 q
Alexander Andersson 94 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna 11.07 q
Sivert Korshavn-Jartoft 95 NOR BUL 11.56
Mads Sjörslev Christensen 94 DEN Odense Atletik 11.58
Mattias Håkansson 94 SWE IK Orient 11.65
Timothy Edwards 95 SWE Upsala IF 11.86
Andre Juvland 94 NOR Herkules FK 12.23
Erik Annerfalk 94 SWE Mariestads AIF DQ tjuvstart

Finalheat 1 0,8 29 jun  
James Kwabena Takyi 95 QAT Aspire Qatar 10.84
Jacob Ewertzh 95 SWE Hammarby IF 10.89
Jonas Halonen 95 NOR Tyrving 10.91
Alexander Andersson 94 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna 10.93
Filip Sjövall 94 SWE IFK Lund 10.97
Henrik Overvåg 94 NOR Dimna IL 10.98
Jonathan Wulff 94 SWE Hammarby IF 11.07
Fabian Revilla 95 SWE Rånäs 4H 11.19
Simen Tjelta Larsen 94 NOR IL Skjalg 11.25

Finalheat 2 -0,7 29 jun  
Jakob Lindblom 95 SWE KA 2 IF 11.19
Carl Dath 95 SWE Täby IS 11.26
Sondre Mulongo Nyström 92 NOR Lillehammer IF 11.34
Michael Luxemburg 94 SWE Täby IS 11.35
Samuel Gyedu 94 NOR BUL 11.38
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson 94 SWE FIF Gnistan 11.45
Martin Andersson 95 SWE IK Ymer 11.50
Oskar Staafgård 95 SWE Malmö AI 11.77
Kathan Yohanathan 94 NOR Tyrving bröt


P19 400m
Finalheat 1 29 jun  
Carl Sjöstedt 94 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 49.39 1
Torsten Moss 94 NOR Tönsberg FIK 49.45 2
Alex Torgersson 94 SWE Hammarby IF 49.90 3
Jon Erik Nesse 95 NOR Bryne FIK 50.35 4
Markus Loftås 94 NOR Österöy IL 50.64 5
Vebjörn Borge 94 NOR Österöy IL 51.14 6
Malcolm Sterky 94 SWE IFK Lidingö 51.87 10
Erik Röraas 94 NOR Moss IL 52.03 12
Kristian Berg 94 NOR BUL ej start -

Finalheat 2 29 jun  
Martin Selin 95 SWE Ullevi FK 51.58 8
Ådne Norland 95 NOR Vollan IK 51.93 11
Dennis Elms Jansson 95 SWE Huddinge AIS 52.10 13
Rasmus Jensen 95 DEN Odense Atletik 52.13 14
Hauk Are Fjeld 94 NOR Skarphedin IL 52.21 15
Christopher Nilsson 94 SWE Ullevi FK 52.41 16
Thor Henrik Raknerud 94 NOR Askim IF 52.65 18
Henrik Nilsen 95 NOR Ranheim IL 54.61 31
Gabriel Eriksson 94 SWE Ullevi FK 55.39 34

Finalheat 3 29 jun  
Oskar Greilert 95 SWE Hanvikens SK 51.71 9
Ben Nelson 94 SCO Inverness Harriers 53.10 21
Vebjörn Bredesen 95 NOR Snögg Friidrett 53.91 25
Jacob Enblom 94 SWE Hässelby SK 53.95 26
Nigusu Solomon 95 SWE Fredrikshofs FI 54.13 27
Malte M Christensen 95 DEN Stoholm IF 54.41 28
Muawia Abdel Rahman 95 QAT Aspire Qatar 54.53 30
Ivar Loftsson 95 ISL Fjölnir Island 56.25 36
Alexander Limbach 95 GER ASV Iserlohn bröt -

Finalheat 4 29 jun  
Runi Seloy 94 FÄR Färöarna 51.45 7
Fredrik Orrsveden 95 SWE Sundbybergs IK 52.49 17
Tobias Karlsson 95 SWE Sävedalens AIK 52.78 19
Vetle Berget Hedegart 94 NOR Snögg Friidrett 53.03 20
Ole Meling 94 NOR IL Skjalg 53.59 23
Leonard-Johan Nesheim 95 NOR Haugesund IL 53.76 24
Anders Nordstrand 94 NOR Kristiansand 54.46 29
Benjamin Liestöl 95 NOR Haugesund IL 54.91 32

Finalheat 5 29 jun  
Regin Joensen 95 FÄR Färöarna 53.29 22
Joel Håkansson 95 SWE Östersunds GIF 55.17 33
Andre Juvland 94 NOR Herkules FK 55.86 35
Kristian Garner 95 DEN Herning Atletik 56.50 37
Finlay Maclennan 95 SCO Inverness Harriers 56.61 38
Christoffer Melin 95 FIN IK Falken 56.65 39
Abdirezak Adam 95 SWE Malmö AI 57.48 40
Christopher Sentell 94 SWE Turebergs FK ej start -


P19 1500m
Finalheat 1 29 jun  
Muusab Adam Ali 95 QAT Aspire Qatar 4:03.46 1
Hampus Börjesson 94 SWE Ullevi FK 4:06.49 2
Aweya Abshir 95 SWE KFUM Örebro 4:06.93 3
Samuel Lundell Vakkuri 95 SWE Enhörna IF 4:08.15 4
Trygve Feidje Mjelde 94 NOR Österöy IL 4:08.67 5
Erlend Gjerdevik Sörtveit 94 NOR Gneist IL 4:09.16 6
Tom Skjaeråsen 95 NOR IL Varegg 4:09.88 7
Ken Slättengren 95 SWE Högby IF 4:10.05 8
Christian Weberskov 95 DEN Aalborg Atletik 4:10.77 9
10  Martin Hammar 95 SWE Rånäs 4H 4:11.11 10
11  Jakob Michaelsen 95 DEN Randers Atletik 4:11.36 11
12  Kristian Tjörnholm 95 NOR Kristiansand 4:13.02 14
13  Harald Aarskog 95 NOR Skarphedin IL 4:13.62 16
14  Marnar Djurhuus 95 FÄR Färöarna 4:19.44 21
15  Hussein Nur 95 SWE Malmö AI 4:24.15 24
Andreas Iden 95 NOR Gneist IL bröt -
Ingvar Hjartarson 94 ISL Fjölnir Island ej start -

Finalheat 2 29 jun  
Thomas Murilo Heggöy 94 NOR Stord IL 4:12.53 12
Awet Mengsteab 95 SWE Örgryte IS 4:12.87 13
Erik Tholén 94 SWE Ununge IF 4:13.08 15
Rasmus Hjorth Christensen 95 DEN Sparta Atletik 4:15.30 17
Hugo Lindell 95 SWE Rånäs 4H 4:15.45 18
Benjamin Akyol 95 SWE Ullevi FK 4:15.53 19
Mads Skaaning 95 DEN Sparta Atletik 4:15.60 20
David Nilsson 94 SWE Mölndals AIK 4:19.53 22
Anders Strömblad Hansen 94 NOR Gneist IL 4:19.99 23
10  Jonathan M Adamsen 95 DEN Köbenhavns IF 4:24.91 25
11  Johannes Würtz 95 DEN Aalborg Atletik 4:26.23 26
12  Tobias Andervang 95 SWE IK Ymer 4:27.69 27
13  Linus Gustafsson 94 SWE Spårvägens FK 4:27.91 28
14  Heine Kreiler 94 DEN Skive AM 4:32.08 29
15  Finlay Maclennan 95 SCO Inverness Harriers 4:33.10 30
16  Alexander Thorne 95 SCO Inverness Harriers 4:33.53 31
17  Stuart Michael 94 SCO Inverness Harriers 4:48.81 32


P19 Höjd
29 jun  
Andreas Carlsson 95 SWE IK Ymer 213
Pedro Zamborano Caballero 95 ESP Unicaja Atletismo 196
Isak Persson 95 SWE Spårvägens FK 196
Carlos Rojas Lombardo 95 ESP Unicaja Atletismo 196
Massin Ait-Bouziad 95 DEN Sparta Atletik 191
Olle Willsund 94 SWE Högby IF 191
Henning Rydström 95 SWE Hässelby SK 186
Adam Lindhe 94 SWE IFK Lidingö 186
Erik Bryngelsson 95 SWE IK Orient 180
10  Ludwig Sjödin 95 SWE Skellefteå AIK 180
11  Oskar Greilert 95 SWE Hanvikens SK 180
12  Philip Andersson 95 SWE SOK Träff 173
13  Sebastian Dysterdich 95 DEN Skive AM 173
Trygvi Laksafoss 94 FÄR Färöarna X
Gabriel Heen 95 SWE Huddinge AIS X


P19 Längd
29 jun  
Andreas Carlsson 95 SWE IK Ymer 7,63 3,9    7,45 0,1
Adam Denguir 94 SWE IFK Lund 7,25 1,3
Rickard Willman 94 SWE Västerås FK 7,09 2,6    6,84 1,9
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 SWE Hässelby SK 7,01 3,2    6,96 0,3
Karl Teiffel 94 SWE Mölndals AIK 7,00 2,4    5,71 1,0
Max Andersson 95 SWE Tierps IF 6,97 2,7    6,76 1,2
Martin Johansen 95 DEN Aalborg Atletik 6,92 3,5    6,89 1,8
Kevin Fankl 95 SWE Ullevi FK 6,87 0,9
Fredrick Ekholm 94 SWE Huddinge AIS 6,85 2,6    6,69 0,2
10  Haakon Gaukeryd Höye 95 NOR Orion 6,83 2,9    6,80 -1,5
11  Johan Meckbach 95 SWE Täby IS 6,71 2,3
12  Oliver Tyborg Kjeldsen 95 DEN Århus 1900 6,67 1,7
13  Dennis Mägi 95 DEN Århus 1900 6,66 0,9
14  Nils Andersson 94 SWE SK Bore 6,40 0,9
15  Kim Fransson 94 SWE IFK Halmstad 6,38 1,1
16  Thorvald Brudvik 94 NOR Fredrikstad IF 6,35 1,5
17  Andreas Almlöf 95 SWE Hammarby IF 6,34 1,0
18  Niklas Alsing 95 SWE Östersunds GIF 6,26 0,6
19  Christopher Swenning 95 SWE Malmö AI 6,16 2,6    4,00 0,2
20  Rasmus Jensen 95 DEN Odense Atletik 6,10 2,1    6,08 1,4
21  Samuel Grip 94 SWE IK Orient 5,97 1,9
22  Håkon Hammeren 95 NOR Hurdal IL 5,94 -0,3
23  Erik Grundberg 94 SWE Hammarby IF 5,93 1,1
24  Simon Averin-Markström 95 SWE Hammarby IF 5,89 1,1
25  Jonathan Ericsson 94 SWE Söderhamns IF 5,85 1,6
26  Craig Cameron 94 SCO Inverness Harriers 5,76 1,6
27  Martin Jonsson 95 SWE SK Bore 5,69 1,6    5,62 0,1
28  Victor Persson 95 SWE IFK Lund 5,69 3,8
29  Moustafa Shahbandar 95 QAT Aspire Qatar 5,63 1,8
30  Andreas Gjesdal 95 NOR Koll IL 5,51 1,2
31  Sebastian Dysterdich 95 DEN Skive AM 5,18 -0,8
Philip Bay Andersen 94 NOR Kristiansand X


P19 Kula 6.0 kg
29 jun  
Viktor Gardenkrans 95 SWE Malmö AI 17,34
Simon Pettersson 94 SWE Upsala IF 16,19
Gabriel Heen 95 SWE Huddinge AIS 15,13
Mikkel Jörgensen 95 DEN Amager AC 14,43
Ali Alsaadi 95 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF 14,37
Asbjörn Lunde 95 NOR Stord IL 12,27
Hallur Simonsen 95 FÄR Färöarna 11,97
Kalle Persson 94 SWE IFK Lund 11,42
Andreas Gustafsson 94 SWE Dals Södra FFI 10,68
10  Marcus Johansson 94 SWE Tanums IF 9,82


P19 Slägga 6.0 kg
29 jun  
Markus Villanger 95 NOR ASK Friidrett 53,50
Tim Söderqvist 95 SWE Dals Södra FFI 52,67


P17 100m
Försök heat 1 -0,3 29 jun  
Karsten Warholm 96 NOR Dimna IL 11.07 q
Gustav Kjell 96 SWE Turebergs FK 11.34 q
Sebastian Kadestål 96 SWE Öresund FK 11.41 q
Eivind Hvistendahl 96 NOR Tyrving 11.53 q
Melker Karlsson 96 SWE Ullevi FK 11.70 q
Philip Reynolds 96 DEN Sparta Atletik 11.98
Knut Joachim Berglyd 96 NOR BUL 12.06
Abdirisak Ahmed Muhamed 96 DEN Odense Atletik 12.32

Försök heat 2 -0,1 29 jun  
Amund Höie Sjursen 96 NOR Gneist IL 11.18 q
Ingar Kiplesund 96 NOR Trondheim Friidrett 11.25 q
Vobe Najar 96 NOR BUL 11.56 q
Victor Björklund 96 SWE Upsala IF 11.70 q
Kristian D Mork 96 NOR Dimna IL 11.86
Artur Engström 96 SWE Ullevi FK 11.99
Jonas Bergkvist Melå 96 NOR Moelven IL 12.08
Henrik Semb 96 NOR Tönsberg FIK DQ tjuvstart

Försök heat 3 -0,1 29 jun  
Thobias Nilsson-Montler 96 SWE Malmö AI 11.09 q
Öystein Klareng 96 NOR Orion 11.25 q
Daniel Rosberg 96 SWE Hammarby IF 11.58 q
Casper Henningsen 96 DEN Århus 1900 11.74
Victor Fingal 96 SWE Ullevi FK 12.02
Thomas Riis 96 NOR Tyrving 12.19
Fuad Ahmad Raga 96 DEN Sparta Atletik 12.81
Cesar Al-asikari 96 SWE Eskilstuna FI 13.53

Försök heat 4 -1,0 29 jun  
Fredrik Schou-Nielsen 96 DEN Sparta Atletik 11.22 q
Emil von Barth 96 SWE Ullevi FK 11.37 q
Marius Mellum 96 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 11.58 q
Martin Nikolai Kaneström 96 NOR Lambertseter 11.76
Jacob Folkesson 96 SWE Oskarshamns SK 11.76
Endre Eikenes Rösaker 96 NOR Herkules FK 12.09
Einar Bru 96 NOR IL Skjalg 12.45
Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen 96 NOR Horten Friidrett 12.70

Försök heat 5 -0,3 29 jun  
Even Meinseth 96 NOR Sörild IL 11.26 q
Erik Martinsson 96 SWE Gefle IF 11.36 q
Sondre Kåstad 96 NOR Österöy IL 11.53 q
Radyar Mohammad 96 SWE Ullevi FK 11.82
Nikolaj Barth 96 DEN Amager AC 11.89
Erik Söderberg 96 SWE Mölndals AIK 12.23
Manne Persson 96 SWE Hammarby IF 12.32
Frederik Sörensen 96 DEN Skive AM 12.37

Finalheat 1 -0,4 29 jun  
Karsten Warholm 96 NOR Dimna IL 10.97
Fredrik Schou-Nielsen 96 DEN Sparta Atletik 11.01
Even Meinseth 96 NOR Sörild IL 11.08
Thobias Nilsson-Montler 96 SWE Malmö AI 11.12
Amund Höie Sjursen 96 NOR Gneist IL 11.15
Öystein Klareng 96 NOR Orion 11.23
Erik Martinsson 96 SWE Gefle IF 11.37
Gustav Kjell 96 SWE Turebergs FK 11.47
Ingar Kiplesund 96 NOR Trondheim Friidrett 11.48

Finalheat 2 0,0 29 jun  
Emil von Barth 96 SWE Ullevi FK 11.24
Sondre Kåstad 96 NOR Österöy IL 11.41
Sebastian Kadestål 96 SWE Öresund FK 11.54
Eivind Hvistendahl 96 NOR Tyrving 11.56
Daniel Rosberg 96 SWE Hammarby IF 11.64
Marius Mellum 96 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 11.65
Vobe Najar 96 NOR BUL 11.73
Victor Björklund 96 SWE Upsala IF 11.74
Melker Karlsson 96 SWE Ullevi FK 11.78


P17 400m
Finalheat 1 29 jun  
Karsten Warholm 96 NOR Dimna IL 48.54 1
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97 DEN Aalborg Atletik 48.79 2
Andreas Movin 96 SWE IFK Lidingö 50.14 3
Erik Hermelin 96 SWE IFK Lidingö 50.57 4
Kalle Berglund 96 SWE UF Contact 50.73 5
Anton Persson 96 SWE Hässelby SK 50.91 6
Johannes Lerdahl 96 NOR Ranheim IL 51.00 7
Sverre Blom Breivik 96 NOR IL Sandvin 51.81 8
Noah Elliott 96 SWE Ullevi FK 54.53 26

Finalheat 2 29 jun  
Markus Einan 97 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 52.57 11
Valtteri Kämäräinen 97 FIN Esbo IF 52.67 12
Henrik Semb 96 NOR Tönsberg FIK 53.27 17
Jacob Boyer 97 SWE Nyköpings BIS 53.45 18
Gustav Bivstedt 96 SWE Hässelby SK 53.93 19
Fredrik Lorentzon 97 SWE IFK Lidingö 54.13 21
Johan Sebastian Steenfat Evensen 96 NOR Sörild IL 54.39 23
Johan Andersson 96 SWE Öresund FK 54.48 25
Christian Steen Orbekk 97 NOR Laksevåg 54.83 29

Finalheat 3 29 jun  
Sivert Eikrem 97 NOR Koll IL 52.23 10
Andrew Smith 97 SCO Inverness Harriers 52.91 13
Gustav Olsson 97 SWE Sävedalens AIK 53.08 14
Endre Eikenes Rösaker 96 NOR Herkules FK 53.24 15
Filip la Fleur 97 SWE Ystads IF 53.26 16
Elias Larsson 97 SWE Malmö AI 54.47 24
Harry Barton 96 SCO Inverness Harriers 54.92 30
Jon Gunnar Alfsen 97 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 55.08 31
Andreas Minnefjord 96 NOR Herkules FK ej start -

Finalheat 4 29 jun  
Khalid Al-Sharani 96 QAT Aspire Qatar 52.09 9
Aleksander Lie 96 NOR Gneist IL 54.30 22
Oskar Rosenlund 97 SWE Björnstorps IF 54.64 27
Edwin Andersson 97 SWE Hässelby SK 54.71 28
Ole-Petter Askim Vatne 96 NOR BUL 55.22 32
Frederik Randrup 97 DEN Odense Atletik 55.35 33
Gudbjörn Snaer Björnsson 97 ISL FH 55.76 36
Eric Mårtensson 97 SWE IFK Trelleborg 55.79 37
Lukas Lilja 97 SWE Klippans FK DQ - tjuvstart

Finalheat 5 29 jun  
Masoud Al-Kuwari 97 QAT Aspire Qatar 54.04 20
Mathias Klikkenborg 97 DEN Aalborg Atletik 55.41 34
Snorre Barkbu 96 NOR Tyrving 55.65 35
Steingrimur Hallsson 97 FÄR Färöarna 56.01 38
Kristian T Kristensen 96 DEN Herning Atletik 56.41 39
Abdirisak Ahmed Muhamed 96 DEN Odense Atletik 56.59 40
Sindre Tömmervik 97 NOR Ranheim IL 57.00 42
Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen 96 NOR Horten Friidrett 57.33 44
Kormakur Ari Haflidason 97 ISL FH 57.36 45

Finalheat 6 29 jun  
Jesper Karlsson Prütz 96 SWE IFK Kristinehamn 56.66 41
Sindre S Throndsen 97 NOR Snögg Friidrett 57.02 43
Kristoffer Sannes 97 NOR Kristiansand 57.41 46
Mathias Narum 97 NOR Tönsberg FIK 57.97 47
Omar Azzam 96 SWE Malmö AI 58.16 48
Fuad Ahmad Raga 96 DEN Sparta Atletik 58.36 49
Nikolai Borgen Knudsen 97 NOR BUL 63.56 50
Oliver R Weber 96 SWE Ystads IF 66.51 51


P17 1500m
Finalheat 1 29 jun  
Edvard K Nygaard 96 NOR IK Tjalve 3:58.50 1
Abubaker Abdalla 96 QAT Aspire Qatar 3:59.34 2
Khadar Abdiqani 97 SWE KFUM Örebro 4:02.13 3
Sigurd Blom Breivik 96 NOR IL Sandvin 4:04.77 4
Gabriel Steffensen 96 SWE Sävedalens AIK 4:05.23 5
Johan Lindgren96 SWE Mölndals AIK 4:06.25 6
Andreas Jansson 96 SWE Hässelby SK 4:07.22 7
Jonas Gjesdal 96 NOR IL Varegg 4:08.69 8
Endre Wigaard 96 NOR BUL 4:09.51 9
10  Lars Lunde 97 NOR Stord IL 4:11.09 10
11  Mahad Abdullahi 96 SWE Fredrikshofs FI 4:15.33 11
12  Filip Arthursson 96 SWE Hässelby SK 4:15.88 14
13  Markus Borge Harbo 96 NOR IL Skjalg 4:16.80 16
14  Erik Lagerlöf 97 SWE IFK Lidingö 4:18.09 19
Emil Danielsson 97 SWE Dala-Järna IK bröt -
Daniel Bucht 96 SWE Sävedalens AIK ej start -

Finalheat 2 29 jun  
Marius Emil Salvanes 97 NOR Åkra IL 4:15.76 12
Erik Djurberg 97 SWE Upsala IF 4:15.86 13
Joakim Gustavsen 97 NOR Dimna IL 4:16.78 15
Daniel Eriksson 97 SWE Mölndals AIK 4:17.17 17
Sondre Aksel Qvale 97 NOR Böler IF 4:17.31 18
Magnar F Lundber 97 NOR Ranheim IL 4:19.09 20
Elias Tholén 97 SWE Ununge IF 4:19.99 21
Andreas Wathne 97 NOR IL Skjalg 4:20.28 22
Abdi Yusuf 96 SWE Hammarby IF 4:20.88 23
10  Vetle Löchting 96 NOR FIK Orion 4:21.85 24
11  Sören Lund Sörensen 97 DEN Aalborg Atletik 4:22.78 25
12  Henrik Hanssen 97 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 4:23.57 27
13  Lukas Jensen 97 DEN Ballerup 4:31.26 29
Sondre Ström 97 NOR Laksevåg ej start -

Finalheat 3 29 jun  
Mohammed Loukili 96 SWE IFK Lidingö 4:23.50 26
Tim Yngesjö 97 SWE Nyköpings BIS 4:24.06 28
Christian Skyttermoen 97 NOR Lillehammer IF 4:36.39 30
Otto Friman 97 FIN Esbo IF 4:37.28 31
Thor Skifte 97 DEN Amager AC 4:37.61 32
Tore Klungland 97 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 4:39.73 33
Jacob Lidman 97 SWE Hälle IF 4:40.51 34
August Palmqvist 96 SWE Mölndals AIK 4:41.96 35
Simon Babyesiza 97 SWE Åsbro GoIF 4:42.14 36
10  Gustav Nordling 97 SWE Spårvägens FK 4:42.22 37
11  Olof Nordling 97 SWE Spårvägens FK 4:45.85 38
12  Zeth Söderlund 97 SWE Björnstorps IF 4:45.89 39
13  Jacob Holmström 96 SWE IF Skade 4:50.29 40
14  Niklas Haude 97 GER ASV Iserlohn 4:55.75 41


P17 Stav
29 jun  
Carl Ivarsson 97 SWE Lerum Friidrott 480
Mikkel Ringsted 96 DEN Köbenhavns IF 454
Isak H Klang 96 SWE Hässelby SK 423
Axel Ohlson 96 SWE Hässelby SK 401
Kristian Kolbye 96 DEN Amager AC 401
Tim Olsson 97 SWE Ystads IF 377
Jonas Bergkvist Melå 96 NOR Moelven IL 377
Alfred Delefors 96 SWE GoIF Tjalve 362
Niklas Svanberg 97 SWE Stenungsunds FI 362
10  Jon Simen Hilstad Mangset 96 NOR Moelven IL 326
11  Jacob Aagaard Jensen 97 DEN Aalborg Atletik 326
11  Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen 96 NOR Horten Friidrett 326
13  Mikkel L Pedersen 97 DEN Sparta Atletik 305
14  Robin Swann 97 DEN Odense Atletik 305
Hannes Gidlöf 96 SWE Gefle IF X
Abdulla Alasmar 96 QAT Aspire Qatar X


P17 Kula 5.0 kg
29 jun  
Axel Ohlson 96 SWE Hässelby SK 15,36
Saleem Fadel 96 QAT Aspire Qatar 15,23
Rashid Al-Khulaifi 96 QAT Aspire Qatar 14,24
Stefan M. Mortensen 96 DEN Bagsvaerd AC 13,82
Nicklas Karlsson 96 SWE Finspångs AIK 13,07
Emil Berggren 96 SWE Eslövs AI 12,70
Hans Carlberg 96 SWE Öresund FK 11,91
Daniel Fröjd Wasberg 96 SWE Luleå Friidrott 11,57
Andreas Lauersen 96 DEN Skive AM 10,11
Mads Baek-Larsen 96 DEN Sparta Atletik X


P17 Slägga 5.0 kg
29 jun  
Anton Andersson 96 SWE Umedalens IF 59,29
Evert Vikman 96 FIN IF Åsarna 57,90
Saleem Fadel 96 QAT Aspire Qatar 56,86
Tobias Hagström 96 SWE Istrums SK 54,15
Jesper Arbinge 97 SWE Huddinge AIS 44,12
Tarald Strömsnes 96 NOR ASK Friidrett 40,53
Nicolai Matthiesen 97 DEN Odense Atletik 37,37
Daniel Fröjd Wasberg 96 SWE Luleå Friidrott 37,36
Kristian Kolbye 96 DEN Amager AC 34,16
10  Bruce Flockhart 97 SCO Inverness Harriers 34,05
11  Andreas Lauersen 96 DEN Skive AM 29,69
Rashid Al-Khulaifi 96 QAT Aspire Qatar X
Oliver Tered 97 SWE Hässelby SK X


P16 100m
Försök heat 1 -2,0 29 jun  
Tarley Allison 97 SWE Järvsö IF 11.56 q
Victor Pettersson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 11.70 q
Alex Bierhance Söderberg 97 SWE Hammarby IF 12.45
Kormakur Ari Haflidason 97 ISL FH 12.48
Kristian Rossland 97 NOR Åkra IL 12.50
Gregor Maclennan 97 SCO Inverness Harriers 12.57
Isak Wicken 97 NOR BUL 12.60
Marcus Jaurell 97 SWE Hässelby SK 12.68

Försök heat 2 -0,5 29 jun  
Kristoffer Hari 97 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 10.60 q
Oscar Jacobsson 97 SWE Västerås FK 11.60 q
Sebastian Brandmaier 97 SWE Upsala IF 11.93 q
Mathias Narum 97 NOR Tönsberg FIK 12.28
Christian Steen Orbekk 97 NOR Laksevåg 12.31
Ingtor Ingason 97 ISL FH 12.49
Sindre Tömmervik 97 NOR Ranheim IL 12.64
Daniel Askur Ingolfsson 97 ISL FH 13.62

Försök heat 3 -0,1 29 jun  
Jakob Masth Larsson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 11.42 q
Henning André 97 SWE Nyköpings BIS 11.81 q
William Kisekka 97 SWE Upsala IF 12.01 q
Jacob Chua Ziska 97 DEN Frederiksbergs IF 12.04
Sivert Eikrem 97 NOR Koll IL 12.19
Thomas Bjerkan 97 NOR BUL 12.31
Hjalmar Åhman 97 SWE IFK Lidingö 12.52
Linus Nordin 97 SWE Vemhåns IK 13.81

Försök heat 4 -0,2 29 jun  
Andreas Gustafsson 97 SWE Falu IK 11.49 q
Ansgar Bartel 97 GER SC Potsdam 11.66 q
Eric Mårtensson 97 SWE IFK Trelleborg 12.06
Frederik Randrup 97 DEN Odense Atletik 12.18
Ross Freck 97 SCO Inverness Harriers 12.31
Eric Andreasson 97 SWE IF Kville 12.51
Johannes Bergh 97 NOR Koll IL 12.60
Thomas Bognöy 97 NOR ASK Friidrett 13.32

Försök heat 5 -0,2 29 jun  
Giovanni Inostroza 97 SWE Turebergs FK 11.53 q
Valtteri Kämäräinen 97 FIN Esbo IF 11.63 q
Filip Augustsson 97 SWE Brattås CK 11.88 q
Markus Nicolay Berner 97 NOR Tyrving 12.21
Jonatan Paulsson Bixo 97 SWE Östersunds GIF 12.25
Odin Hallquist 97 NOR Koll IL 12.39
Pit Preuss 97 GER SC Potsdam 12.51
Saoud Al-Abdulla 97 QAT Aspire Qatar 13.13

Försök heat 6 -1,1 29 jun  
Mohamed Alansi 97 QAT Aspire Qatar 11.65 q
Sebastian V. Buschardt 97 DEN Bagsvaerd AC 11.81 q
Martin Arvidsson 97 SWE Sävedalens AIK 12.24
Adrian Kamlin 97 SWE Karlskoga FI 12.29
Gudbjörn Snaer Björnsson 97 ISL FH 12.55
Lucas Järpsjö 97 SWE Mariestads AIF 12.59
Haydar Jassim 97 SWE Eskilstuna FI 12.62
Jakob Fedder 97 DEN Amager AC 12.83

Försök heat 7 -2,0 29 jun  
Kenneth Gulbrandsen 97 NOR Asker SK 11.65 q
Karl Sjölander 97 SWE Upsala IF 11.85 q
Isaq Ali 97 SWE Öresund FK 11.94 q
Thomas Karlsnes 97 NOR Tyrving 12.07
Oskar Andersson 97 SWE Dals Södra FFI 12.30
Joakim Karlsson 97 SWE Finspångs AIK 12.43
Sigmundur Arni Sigurgeirsson 97 ISL FH 12.51
Lewis Dinsdale 97 SCO Inverness Harriers 12.62

Finalheat 1 -0,3 29 jun  
Kristoffer Hari 97 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 10.60
Jakob Masth Larsson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 11.22
Giovanni Inostroza 97 SWE Turebergs FK 11.44
Mohamed Alansi 97 QAT Aspire Qatar 11.48
Tarley Allison 97 SWE Järvsö IF 11.53
Andreas Gustafsson 97 SWE Falu IK 11.57
Kenneth Gulbrandsen 97 NOR Asker SK 11.59
Oscar Jacobsson 97 SWE Västerås FK 11.60
Valtteri Kämäräinen 97 FIN Esbo IF 11.71

Finalheat 2 0,3 29 jun  
Ansgar Bartel 97 GER SC Potsdam 11.60
Karl Sjölander 97 SWE Upsala IF 11.73
Henning André 97 SWE Nyköpings BIS 11.79
Isaq Ali 97 SWE Öresund FK 11.82
Victor Pettersson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 11.88
Sebastian Brandmaier 97 SWE Upsala IF 11.89
Sebastian V. Buschardt 97 DEN Bagsvaerd AC 11.96
William Kisekka 97 SWE Upsala IF 12.10
Filip Augustsson 97 SWE Brattås CK ej start


P16 Höjd
29 jun  
Andreas Gustafsson 97 SWE Falu IK 192
Elias Martinsson 97 SWE Brattås CK 183
Tobias Johansson 97 SWE IK Vikings Friidrott 179
Victor Pettersson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 179
Filip Augustsson 97 SWE Brattås CK 179
Niklas Svanberg 97 SWE Stenungsunds FI 179
Simon Throgen 97 SWE Karlskoga FI 175
Kenneth Pedersen 97 DEN Greve Atletik 175
Kristoffer Sannes 97 NOR Kristiansand 175
Per-Inge Brenno Gagnås 97 NOR Börsa IL 175
Michael Welsapar 97 SWE Enköpings AI 175
12  Salesi Pettersson Hafoka 97 SWE Spårvägens FK 175
13  Khalifa Al Hinai 97 QAT Aspire Qatar 170
13  Jacob Chua Ziska 97 DEN Frederiksbergs IF 170
15  Heidar Kristobertsson 97 ISL FH 170
16  Simon Andersson 97 SWE SOK Träff 165
16  Dagbjartur Dadi Jonsson 97 ISL IR 165
18  Elias Högström 97 SWE Sundsvalls FI 159
19  Vilhelm Björklund 97 SWE IFK Lund 152


P16 Kula 5.0 kg
29 jun  
Jesper Arbinge 97 SWE Huddinge AIS 15,07
Jakob Gardenkrans 97 SWE Malmö AI 15,01
Filip la Fleur 97 SWE Ystads IF 14,96
Oliver Tered 97 SWE Hässelby SK 13,83
Bruce Flockhart 97 SCO Inverness Harriers 12,46
Mads Christiansen 97 DEN Sparta Atletik 12,23
Filip Karlsson 97 SWE FIF Gnistan 11,72
Elias Högström 97 SWE Sundsvalls FI 11,70
Mikkel L Pedersen 97 DEN Sparta Atletik 10,79    10,74
10  Dagbjartur Dadi Jonsson 97 ISL IR 10,79    9,33
11  Nicolai Matthiesen 97 DEN Odense Atletik 10,27
12  Frederik Jensen 97 DEN Odense Atletik 10,11


P15 100m
Försök heat 1 -1,1 29 jun  
Simon Hansen 98 DEN Herning Atletik 11.39 q
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 12.07 q
Marcus Magnusson 98 SWE IK Orient 12.13 q
Victor Koch 98 SWE Örgryte IS 12.88
Pontus Jansson 98 SWE Wedevågs IF 12.93
Hampus Meurk 98 SWE Österhaninge IF 13.35
Stian Hansen 98 NOR Sörild IL 15.57

Försök heat 2 -1,0 29 jun  
Max Hrelja 98 SWE Linköpings GIF 11.55 q
Lukas Nordén 98 SWE Västerås FK 12.00 q
Tobias Månsson 98 SWE IFK Lidingö 12.15 q
Isak Adam 98 SWE Ullevi FK 12.35
Daniel MacFarlane 98 SCO Inverness Harriers 12.60
Sultan Al-Mulla 98 QAT Aspire Qatar 13.07
Richard Heikkilä 98 SWE Mölndals AIK 13.19
Filip Wenander 98 SWE Örgryte IS 13.66

Försök heat 3 -0,4 29 jun  
Daniel Persson 98 SWE Bromma IF 11.96 q
Albin Lundin 98 SWE IK Ymer 12.03 q
Hamad Al-Shamari 98 QAT Aspire Qatar 12.42
Viktor Kjellsson 98 SWE IFK Växjö 12.50
Oskar Motta 98 SWE Upsala IF 12.51
Gustav Eriksson 98 SWE IF Kville 12.77
Bjarni Anton Teodorsson 98 ISL Fjölnir Island 13.42

Försök heat 4 -1,2 29 jun  
James Gaudiello 98 SWE Malmö AI 12.02 q
Johannes Enli Kalleberg 98 NOR BUL 12.18 q
Jonatan Åsman 98 SWE Öresund FK 12.20 q
Julius Larsen Brolin 98 SWE Täby IS 12.42
Pontus Ericstam 98 SWE Ullevi FK 13.04
Einar Örn Gislason 98 ISL UFA 15.63
Alfred Deutgen 98 SWE IFK Lidingö ej start

Försök heat 5 -2,4 29 jun  
Dagur Andri Einarsson 98 ISL FH 12.02 q
Carlos Jonsson 98 SWE Hässelby SK 12.23 q
Erlendur Tor Oskarsson 98 ISL FH 12.73
Audun Bakke Jensen 98 NOR Koll IL 12.83
Jesper Rilegård 98 SWE Täby IS 13.09
Lucas Löfgren 98 SWE Söderhamns IF 14.26
Sofus Rasmus Clausen 98 DEN Sparta Atletik DQ tjuvstart
Saad Al-Jabri 98 QAT Aspire Qatar ej start

Försök heat 6 -0,8 29 jun  
Justus Köhne 98 GER ASV Iserlohn 12.17 q
Michael Wilde 98 SCO Inverness Harriers 12.30
Henrik Skulevold 98 NOR Sandnes IL 12.42
Anton Cigéhn 98 SWE Täby IS 12.46
Lasse Bangsgaard 98 DEN Herning Atletik 12.99
Virgil Topholm Hartmann 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 13.31
Daniel Einar Hauksson 98 ISL FH 13.42

Försök heat 7 -0,4 29 jun  
Filip Schwartz 98 SWE Mölndals AIK 12.15 q
Even Dale 98 NOR Herkules FK 12.26
Axel Nykvist 98 SWE Tranås AIF 12.46
Max Nero 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 12.58
Gudmundur Karl Ulfarsson 98 ISL Fjölnir Island 12.70
Viktor Kårefjärd 98 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF 12.87
Gustav Svedberg 98 SWE Karlskoga FI 12.87
Frederik Wind 98 DEN Herning Atletik 13.47

Försök heat 8 -0,3 29 jun  
Martin Kidron 98 FIN Esbo IF 11.97 q
Marcus Tornée 98 SWE IFK Helsingborg 12.23 q
Viktor Bondesson 98 SWE Malmö AI 12.26
Thomas Svendsen 98 NOR Fredrikstad IF 12.58
Axel Abrahamsson 98 SWE Bromma IF 12.94
Henrik Nordlander 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 13.23
Mohamed Saqer 98 QAT Aspire Qatar 13.50

Försök heat 9 -2,9 29 jun  
Yonathan Helsing 98 SWE Sundsvalls FI 11.95 q
Alexander Nicholson 98 SCO Inverness Harriers 12.43
Saad Al-Mannai 98 QAT Aspire Qatar 12.54
Tobias Söderberg 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 12.98
Magnus Kringstad 98 NOR BUL 13.10
Emil Östergren 98 SWE IFK Växjö 13.95
Martin Dam Larsen 98 DEN Aalborg Atletik ej start

Finalheat 1 0,4 29 jun  
Simon Hansen 98 DEN Herning Atletik 11.32
Max Hrelja 98 SWE Linköpings GIF 11.38
Yonathan Helsing 98 SWE Sundsvalls FI 11.47
Martin Kidron 98 FIN Esbo IF 11.59
Lukas Nordén 98 SWE Västerås FK 11.81
James Gaudiello 98 SWE Malmö AI 11.89
Dagur Andri Einarsson 98 ISL FH 11.92
Albin Lundin 98 SWE IK Ymer 12.04
Daniel Persson 98 SWE Bromma IF ej start

Finalheat 2 0,4 29 jun  
Filip Schwartz 98 SWE Mölndals AIK 11.89
Justus Köhne 98 GER ASV Iserlohn 11.97
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 11.97
Johannes Enli Kalleberg 98 NOR BUL 12.10
Jonatan Åsman 98 SWE Öresund FK 12.10
Marcus Magnusson 98 SWE IK Orient 12.20
Carlos Jonsson 98 SWE Hässelby SK ej start
Marcus Tornée 98 SWE IFK Helsingborg ej start
Tobias Månsson 98 SWE IFK Lidingö ej start


P15 800m
Finalheat 1 29 jun  
Andreas Lindgreen 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 1:59.72 1
Henrik Irgens Gravdal 98 NOR Gneist IL 2:00.88 2
Thomas Byrkjeland 98 NOR IK Tjalve 2:02.39 3
Simon Sundström 98 SWE IFK Lidingö 2:03.07 4
Alexander Åkesson 98 SWE Malmö AI 2:07.09 5
Ola Martin Gåsvaer 98 NOR Ranheim IL 2:07.67 6
Bendik Skaalerud 98 NOR Kristiansand 2:08.29 7
Sander Berrefjord 98 NOR Tyrving 2:09.04 8
Robert Schneider 98 GER SC Potsdam 2:09.48 9
10  Erik Rosqvist 98 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK 2:12.31 15

Finalheat 2 29 jun  
Julius Larsen Brolin 98 SWE Täby IS 2:10.32 10
Frederik Pfeiffer 98 DEN Ballerup 2:11.08 11
Ola Kroken 98 NOR SK Vidar 2:11.46 12
Rickard Karlsson 98 SWE Hässelby SK 2:11.52 13
Frederik Mogensen 98 DEN Amager AC 2:13.94 16
Magnus Enes Heggöy 98 NOR ASK Friidrett 2:14.37 17
Frithiof Ekström 98 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK 2:14.96 20
Fredrik Sandvik 98 NOR Askim IF 2:16.09 24
Sackarias Wohlin 98 SWE Stensjöns IF 2:16.40 25
10  Adel Araya 98 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK 2:19.06 30

Finalheat 3 29 jun  
Erik Sandsten 98 SWE Oskarshamns SK 2:14.62 19
Markus Bredberg 98 SWE Mölndals AIK 2:15.01 21
Andreas Söderlund 98 SWE Linköpings GIF 2:15.10 22
Sondre Opaker Öines 98 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 2:15.12 23
Andrew Johnstone 98 SCO Inverness Harriers 2:16.65 26
Mathias Falkenberg Conrad 98 DEN Odense Atletik 2:17.06 27
Obada Bushara 98 QAT Aspire Qatar 2:17.24 28
Eivind Krokan Murud 98 NOR Lillehammer IF 2:20.28 32
Axel Alness Borg 98 SWE IFK Lidingö 2:20.94 33
10  Erlend Uthaug 98 NOR SK Vidar 2:25.82 36
11  Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 2:28.00 39

Finalheat 4 29 jun  
August Borge Harbo 98 NOR IL Skjalg 2:12.30 14
Daniel Einar Hauksson 98 ISL FH 2:14.45 18
Sebastian Baernthsen 98 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 2:17.54 29
Vincent Meo 98 NOR Koll IL 2:19.32 31
Bjarni Anton Teodorsson 98 ISL Fjölnir Island 2:22.21 34
Simon Persson 98 SWE KFUM Örebro 2:25.67 35
Mostfa Ibrahim 98 QAT Aspire Qatar 2:27.37 37
Paddy MacEwen 98 SCO Inverness Harriers 2:27.54 38
Gudmundur Karl Ulfarsson 98 ISL Fjölnir Island ej start -


P15 Höjd
Försök heat 1 29 jun  
Simon Larsson 98 SWE IK Ymer 185
Kevin Duvert 98 SWE Hellas FK 179
Filip Björklund 98 SWE Upsala IF 176
Niklas Bergman Larsson 98 SWE Linköpings GIF 176
Fredrik Kihlbom 98 SWE Huddinge AIS 176
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98 DEN Aalborg Atletik 172
Mikael Jansson 98 SWE KFUM Örebro 172
Richard Heikkilä 98 SWE Mölndals AIK 172
Gabriel Lundvall 98 SWE Täby IS 168
10  Tobias Söderberg 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 168
11  Mohamed Saqer 98 QAT Aspire Qatar 163
12  Max Hejdenberg 98 SWE Örgryte IS 163
13  William Frobe 98 SWE Täby IS 163
14  Arvid Ryberg 98 SWE Örgryte IS 158
14  Emil Östergren 98 SWE IFK Växjö 158
14  Jakob Samuelsson 98 SWE Hässelby SK 158
17  Saad Al-Jabri 98 QAT Aspire Qatar 158
18  Kristian Johannessen 98 NOR Kristiansand 158
19  Jesper Nyman 98 SWE Hanvikens SK 158
20  Albert Ranning 98 DEN Köbenhavns IF 152
20  Axel Hjelmqvist 98 SWE IF Kville 152
22  Abdulaziz Almughanni 98 QAT Aspire Qatar 152
22  Virgil Topholm Hartmann 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 152
24  Sultan Al-Mulla 98 QAT Aspire Qatar 145
24  Saad Al-Mannai 98 QAT Aspire Qatar 145
26  Lucas Löfgren 98 SWE Söderhamns IF 145
Karl Vernhard Torleifsson 98 ISL Team UMSE X


P15 Tresteg
29 jun  
Sondre Rinde 98 NOR Gneist IL 12,96 -0,1
Henrik Skulevold 98 NOR Sandnes IL 12,86 -0,1
Max Hejdenberg 98 SWE Örgryte IS 12,41 0,9
Gudmundur Smari Danielsson 98 ISL Team UMSE 12,13 1,1
Gudmundur Karl Ulfarsson 98 ISL Fjölnir Island 11,92 0,2
Simon Martinsson 99 SWE Lomma FIK 11,75 0,9
Marcus Tornée 98 SWE IFK Helsingborg 11,67 0,9
Max Nero 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 11,62 1,0
Villiam Olsson 98 SWE Ljungby FIK 11,59 0,3
10  Filip Skoog 99 SWE Västerås FK 11,54 0,3
11  Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 11,48 0,1
12  David Svensson 98 SWE IFK Tumba 11,21 0,7
13  Frederik Wind 98 DEN Herning Atletik 11,16 -0,1
14  Axel Jeske Magnusson 99 SWE Sävedalens AIK 11,08 -0,2
15  Erlendur Tor Oskarsson 98 ISL FH 11,07 0,6
16  Jonas Röst 99 SWE Örgryte IS 10,88 0,4
17  Torur Mortensen 98 FÄR Färöarna 10,74 1,4
18  Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck 99 SWE Österhaninge IF 10,69 0,0
19  Malthe Aabye 98 DEN Köbenhavns IF 10,68 0,5
20  Sander Eliassen 99 NOR Oppstad IL 10,67 0,3
21  Henrik Nilsson 98 SWE Eskilstuna FI 10,63 0,6
22  Erik Andersson 99 SWE Sävedalens AIK 10,59 0,8
23  Arvid Ryberg 98 SWE Örgryte IS 10,49 0,1
24  Victor Koch 98 SWE Örgryte IS 10,33 -0,2
25  Axel Abrahamsson 98 SWE Bromma IF 10,32 0,9
26  Otto Hammarström 99 SWE Örgryte IS 10,16 -0,1
27  Linus Bertilsson 99 SWE IFK Göteborg 10,05 0,6
28  Michael Wilde 98 SCO Inverness Harriers 9,97 0,0
29  Gustav Mattsson 99 SWE Kisa SK 9,95 0,5
30  Bjarke Meyer Pedersen 99 DEN Skive AM 9,93 0,9
Niklas Johansson 99 SWE Sävedalens AIK X


P15 Slägga 4.0 kg
29 jun  
Wictor Petersson 98 SWE Hässleholms AIS 59,59
Gudmundur Smari Danielsson 98 ISL Team UMSE 55,12
Edvin Larsson 98 SWE Eskilstuna FI 52,62
Abdul Khusaif 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 47,54
Mikael Andelic 98 NOR Sarpsborg IL 46,37
Johannes Nilsson 98 SWE Västerås FK 41,97
Ismail Askar 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 39,90
August Hallberg 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 38,75
Axel Nykvist 98 SWE Tranås AIF 33,92
10  Andreas Matthiesen 98 DEN Odense Atletik 29,13
11  Ruaridh Gray 98 SCO Inverness Harriers 27,24
12  Hans Barrett 99 DEN Stoholm IF 20,93
Anton T Vuontisvaara 98 SWE Östhammar FI X


P15 Spjut 600 g
29 jun  
Rasmus Eriksson 98 SWE Kils AIK 59,45
Jonathan Amneskog 98 SWE Klippans FK 58,78
Jesper Berge Hansen 98 NOR Herkules FK 53,61
Jakob Eriksson 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 50,00
Gudmundur Smari Danielsson 98 ISL Team UMSE 46,62
Örn Östenberg 98 SWE IFK Växjö 44,77
Karl Vernhard Torleifsson 98 ISL Team UMSE 44,01
Erik Dahlqvist 98 SWE IK Orient 41,24
Anton Cigéhn 98 SWE Täby IS 38,68
10  Daniel MacFarlane 98 SCO Inverness Harriers 35,86
11  Malthe Aabye 98 DEN Köbenhavns IF 35,76
12  Jesper Rilegård 98 SWE Täby IS 30,86
13  Gudmundur Karl Ulfarsson 98 ISL Fjölnir Island 30,84
William Frobe 98 SWE Täby IS X


P14 100m
Försök heat 1 29 jun  
Peter Andersson 99 DEN Greve Atletik 11.77 q
Jonas Röst 99 SWE Örgryte IS 12.83 q
Fredrik Sivertsen 99 NOR Ski IL 13.11
David Sass Mikkelsen 99 DEN Herning Atletik 13.25
Hermann Orri Svavarsson 99 ISL Fjölnir Island 13.95
Dominic Lightowler 99 SWE Upsala IF 13.96
Anders Raaen 99 NOR Krödsherad IL 15.23

Försök heat 2 -1,3 29 jun  
Abduljaleel Al-Mannai 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 12.22 q
Marcus Lidman 99 SWE Hälle IF 12.38 q
Abdulla Abdulla 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 12.89 q
Örvar Eggertsson 99 ISL FH 13.67
Simon Alsing 99 SWE Östersunds GIF 14.71
Viktor Noi Kristinsson 99 ISL Fjölnir Island ej start
Abdulla Al-Shaiba 99 QAT Aspire Qatar ej start

Försök heat 3 -1,2 29 jun  
Merveil Eyakola 99 SWE Falkenbergs IK 12.26 q
Nuh Abdulkadir Andu 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 12.68 q
Emil Sjölin 99 SWE IF Rigor 13.15
Noa Fridell 99 SWE Eskilstuna FI 13.21
Tobias Hammarqvist 99 SWE Österhaninge IF 14.23
Sander Eliassen 99 NOR Oppstad IL ej start
Victor Wiberg 99 SWE IK Stål ej start

Försök heat 4 -2,0 29 jun  
Kristoffer Blücher 99 NOR Gneist IL 12.28 q
Kasper Kadestål 99 SWE Öresund FK 12.46 q
Hareb Al Shukaily 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 12.94 q
Abdulrahman Al Ghaza 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 13.76
Mads Ringsted 99 DEN Köbenhavns IF 13.80
Victor Holmström 99 SWE IF Skade 14.53
Mads Halkjaer Gudmandsen 99 DEN Glostrup IC Atletik 14.70
Hayman Bassim 99 SWE Eskilstuna FI ej start

Försök heat 5 -0,2 29 jun  
Henrik Larsson 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 12.50 q
Alexander Burlin 99 NOR Akershus Friidrettskrets 12.79 q
Arvid Gustafsson 99 SWE Upsala IF 12.99
Desmond Nilsson 99 SWE Vittsjö GIK 13.20
Vidar Zetterman 99 SWE Lomma FIK 13.25
Jassim Abdulrahman 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 14.21
Alfred Steinmar Hjaltason 99 ISL UFA 15.29

Försök heat 6 0,0 29 jun  
Christoffer Karlsén 99 SWE IK Hinden 12.10 q
Johan Sjölander 99 SWE Täby IS 12.65 q
Adam Lindbom 99 SWE KA 2 IF 12.86 q
Mattias Sjövall 99 SWE Lomma FIK 13.31
William Magnusson 99 SWE Malmö AI 13.41
Jacob Hvorup 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 14.00
Dadi Arnarson 99 ISL Fjölnir Island 15.49

Försök heat 7 -2,6 29 jun  
John Liljegren 99 SWE IF Hagen FK 12.12 q
Kasper Kampmann Johansen 99 NOR Orion 12.54 q
Malte Åhman 99 SWE IFK Lidingö 12.93 q
Carl-Einar E Söderström 99 SWE Hellas FK 13.30
Hugo Rosvall 99 SWE Sävedalens AIK 13.86
Linus Bertilsson 99 SWE IFK Göteborg 14.06
Ivar Nökkvi Birgisson 99 ISL Fjölnir Island 14.47

Finalheat 1 0,1 29 jun  
Peter Andersson 99 DEN Greve Atletik 11.36
Christoffer Karlsén 99 SWE IK Hinden 11.57
Merveil Eyakola 99 SWE Falkenbergs IK 11.86
Kasper Kadestål 99 SWE Öresund FK 11.99
John Liljegren 99 SWE IF Hagen FK 12.05
Abduljaleel Al-Mannai 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 12.15
Marcus Lidman 99 SWE Hälle IF 12.26
Henrik Larsson 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 12.32
Kristoffer Blücher 99 NOR Gneist IL ej start

Finalheat 2 0,1 29 jun  
Johan Sjölander 99 SWE Täby IS 12.48
Kasper Kampmann Johansen 99 NOR Orion 12.50
Nuh Abdulkadir Andu 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 12.51
Abdulla Abdulla 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 12.68
Adam Lindbom 99 SWE KA 2 IF 12.69
Hareb Al Shukaily 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 12.70
Jonas Röst 99 SWE Örgryte IS 12.90
Alexander Burlin 99 NOR Akershus Friidrettskrets 12.94
Malte Åhman 99 SWE IFK Lidingö 13.01


P14 800m
Finalheat 1 29 jun  
Kristoffer Blücher 99 NOR Gneist IL 2:08.90 1
Victor Thomsen 99 DEN Amager AC 2:09.40 2
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff 99 DEN Aalborg Atletik 2:10.96 3
John Kenneth Schilke 99 GER SC Potsdam 2:11.75 4
Ayhye Abdirahman 99 SWE IFK Växjö 2:12.65 6
Didrik Warlo 99 NOR Tyrving 2:12.80 7
Albert Sperstad 99 NOR Tyrving 2:13.33 8
Henrik B Koppang 99 NOR Tyrving 2:15.86 9
Sven Haude 99 GER ASV Iserlohn ej start -

Finalheat 2 29 jun  
Mathias Söder 99 SWE Kongahälla AIK 2:12.51 5
Tobias Tranderyd 99 SWE KFUM Örebro 2:15.92 10
Axel Djurberg 99 SWE Upsala IF 2:16.46 11
Vetle Storvik 99 NOR Nittedal IL 2:17.44 12
Daniel Einarsson 99 NOR ASK Friidrett 2:18.48 13
Håkon Filbert Opheim 99 NOR Sörild IL 2:18.70 14
August Mollén 99 SWE IK Norrköping FI 2:18.79 15
Christian Dirksen 99 DEN Ballerup 2:20.23 19
Victor Hermansson 99 SWE Eskilstuna FI 2:21.94 22
10  Jack Karlsson 99 SWE KFUM Örebro 2:23.70 23
11  Carl V Ebbesen 99 NOR Tyrving 2:28.13 30

Finalheat 3 29 jun  
Jacob Uhl 99 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 2:19.56 17
Eric Nilsson 99 SWE IFK Helsingborg 2:20.19 18
Arvid Oscarsson 99 SWE Linköpings GIF 2:21.18 20
Sebastian Stensvig 99 DEN Skive AM 2:21.31 21
Louis Hermann 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 2:25.76 25
Noah Lacayo 99 SWE Björnstorps IF 2:26.98 27
Robin Forsberg 99 SWE Östersunds GIF 2:28.93 33
Malthe Nielsen 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 2:29.39 34
Hampus Carlens 99 SWE IFK Lidingö 2:30.10 35
10  Alfred Steinmar Hjaltason 99 ISL UFA 2:42.00 37

Finalheat 4 29 jun  
Hafiz Abdalla 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 2:19.43 16
Niklas Johansson 99 SWE Sävedalens AIK 2:25.08 24
Lewis Richardsson 99 SCO Inverness Harriers 2:26.00 26
Ole Selstad Dybedokken 99 NOR Tyrving 2:27.45 28
Mitchell Scaglione 99 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 2:27.80 29
Dominic Lightowler 99 SWE Upsala IF 2:28.29 31
Dadi Arnarson 99 ISL Fjölnir Island 2:28.81 32
Mads Halkjaer Gudmandsen 99 DEN Glostrup IC Atletik 2:33.05 36
Sebastian Hedman 99 SWE Hässelby SK 2:42.52 38


P14 Stav
29 jun  
Sondre Guttormsen 99 NOR Ski IL 332
Jonas Renz 99 SWE IK Norrköping FI 308
Abdulla Al-Shaiba 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 295
Filip Skoog 99 SWE Västerås FK 295
Hareb Al Shukaily 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 282
David Sass Mikkelsen 99 DEN Herning Atletik 250
Filip Anell 99 SWE IK Ymer 250
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 250
Carl-Einar E Söderström 99 SWE Hellas FK 195
Edmil Ipsen 99 DEN Ballerup X


P14 Spjut 600 g
29 jun  
Gustav Liljeblad 99 SWE Varbergs GIF 47,56
Alexander Burlin 99 NOR Akershus Friidrettskrets 45,00
Joakim Martinsen 99 NOR Minerva 41,57
Örvar Eggertsson 99 ISL FH 40,25
Casper Jörgensen 99 DEN Amager AC 39,93
Victor Wiberg 99 SWE IK Stål 39,67
Mathias Hansen 99 DEN Randers Atletik 38,97
Markus Menander 99 SWE Bohus IF 38,15
Mads Ringsted 99 DEN Köbenhavns IF 35,20
10  Axel Steinarsson 99 DEN Aalborg Atletik 34,46
11  Kevin Shepherd 99 SWE Habo Friidrott 04 33,80
12  Bjarke Meyer Pedersen 99 DEN Skive AM 33,35
13  Kahlid Al-Mudahka 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 32,88
14  Sondre Guttormsen 99 NOR Ski IL 32,80
15  Noa Fridell 99 SWE Eskilstuna FI 31,41
16  Jonas Renz 99 SWE IK Norrköping FI 30,57
17  Robin Edqvist 99 SWE KFUM Örebro 30,04
18  Alexander Möhle 99 SWE Eslövs AI 29,97
19  Hans Barrett 99 DEN Stoholm IF 29,55
20  Linus Bertilsson 99 SWE IFK Göteborg 28,96
21  Axel Kullin 99 SWE Täby IS 27,31
22  Hugo Rosvall 99 SWE Sävedalens AIK 27,04
23  Halldor Valgardur Sigurdsson 99 ISL FH 22,62


P13 80m
Försök heat 1 -2,2 29 jun  
Philip Ludwigs 00 SWE Danderyds SK 10.60 q
Johannes Glue 00 DEN Randers Atletik 10.70 q
Lucas Bunch 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 11.83
David Gudmundsson 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 13.97
Sverre Melhus Dahl 00 NOR Skjåk IL DQ tjuvstart
Daniel Grenegård 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad ej start

Försök heat 2 -0,7 29 jun  
Filip Böe 00 NOR Fana IL 10.53 q
Mats Tokstad 00 NOR Lörenskog FIL 10.69 q
Daniel Sjölin 00 SWE Höörs IS 11.05 q
Saeed Al-Sharahni 00 QAT Aspire Qatar 11.09 q
Johan Tropp 00 SWE Vittsjö GIK 11.71
Daniel Ingi Egilsson 00 ISL FH 11.85
Emil Jessen 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 11.97

Försök heat 3 -0,3 29 jun  
Kristian Tokstad 00 NOR Lörenskog FIL 10.66 q
Joakim Wadstein 00 SWE IK Norrköping FI 11.08 q
Simon Hulten 00 SWE Sävedalens AIK 11.15 q
Gjert Höie Sjursen 00 NOR Gneist IL 11.19
Samuel Lestander 00 SWE IFK Göteborg 11.24
Jonathan Granath 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 11.33
Gaute Rosvold 00 NOR Orion 11.56
Christian Lilliendahl 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 11.79

Försök heat 4 -0,8 29 jun  
Isak Kristensen 00 SWE Ullevi FK 10.06 q
Hampus Lilja 00 SWE Klippans FK 10.98 q
Alexander Nyberget 00 NOR Askim IF 11.05 q
Gabriel Lausten 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 11.19
Samuel Fransson 00 SWE Öresund FK 11.50
Hinrik Snaer Steinsson 00 ISL FH 11.79
Peter M Adamsen 00 DEN Köbenhavns IF 12.03
Daniel Zubicky 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 12.12

Försök heat 5 -1,2 29 jun  
Fonti Kanu 00 SWE Örgryte IS 10.08 q
Tobias Carlryd 00 SWE IF Rigor 11.12 q
Andrew MacFarlane 00 SCO Inverness Harriers 11.19 q
Filip Aas 00 NOR Raumnes & Årnes IL 11.20
Felix Larsen Nilsson 00 SWE IFK Göteborg 11.33
Hjalmar Kloumann 00 SWE Alingsås IF 11.43
Albin Öhberg 00 SWE Åsbro GoIF 12.11
Gustav Karlsson 00 SWE KFUM Örebro ej start

Försök heat 6 0,0 29 jun  
Marcus Andersson 00 SWE Öresund FK 10.50 q
Carl Bengtström 00 SWE Örgryte IS 11.25
Ludvig Brorsson 00 SWE Falköpings FIK 11.27
Hugo Delveus 00 SWE KA 2 IF 11.64
Oliver Broberg 00 SWE Nyköpings BIS 11.72
Emil Fraende 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 10.84 q extralopp
Arnar Olafsson 00 ISL UFA ej start

Finalheat 1 0,0 29 jun  
Isak Kristensen 00 SWE Ullevi FK 9.80
Fonti Kanu 00 SWE Örgryte IS 9.86
Filip Böe 00 NOR Fana IL 10.53
Marcus Andersson 00 SWE Öresund FK 10.53
Philip Ludwigs 00 SWE Danderyds SK 10.57
Johannes Glue 00 DEN Randers Atletik 10.61
Kristian Tokstad 00 NOR Lörenskog FIL 10.65
Mats Tokstad 00 NOR Lörenskog FIL 10.68
Emil Fraende 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 10.84

Finalheat 2 -1,2 29 jun  
Daniel Sjölin 00 SWE Höörs IS 10.65
Hampus Lilja 00 SWE Klippans FK 10.89
Joakim Wadstein 00 SWE IK Norrköping FI 10.97
Tobias Carlryd 00 SWE IF Rigor 11.01
Alexander Nyberget 00 NOR Askim IF 11.09
Andrew MacFarlane 00 SCO Inverness Harriers 11.10
Arnar Olafsson 00 ISL UFA 12.34
Saeed Al-Sharahni 00 QAT Aspire Qatar ej start
Simon Hulten 00 SWE Sävedalens AIK ej start


P13 1500m
Final 29 jun  
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00 NOR Sandnes IL 4:34.96
Petter Myhr 00 NOR Orion 4:40.31
Martin B Engevik 00 NOR Nittedal IL 4:41.06
Andreas Rebstrup 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik 4:48.85
Isak Lefvert 00 SWE Mälarhöjdens IK 4:52.19
Albert Nygren 01 SWE Upsala IF 4:53.20
Conrad Lind 01 DEN Sparta Atletik 4:53.98
Erik Jälknäs 00 SWE Trollhättan FIK 5:01.50
Jacob Weel Rosbo 00 DEN Bagsvaerd AC 5:04.93
10  Sebastian Nielsen 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 5:11.22
11  Carl Jälknäs 00 SWE Trollhättan FIK 5:14.38
12  Felix Larsen Nilsson 00 SWE IFK Göteborg 5:20.89
13  Axel Lundkvist 00 SWE Mölndals AIK 5:25.59
14  Helgi Petur Davidsson 00 ISL Team UMSE 5:30.94
15  Jack Tranderyd 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 5:35.92
16  Kasper Friberg 01 SWE Björnstorps IF 5:37.78
17  Nils Jonsson 00 SWE Danderyds SK 5:38.61
18  Lucas Olsson 00 SWE Lidköpings IS 5:41.16
19  Ozzie Hinshaw 00 SWE Motala AIF 5:54.21
20  Albin Öhberg 00 SWE Åsbro GoIF 6:29.84
21  Adam Juhlin 00 SWE Lerum Friidrott 6:50.10

Final 29 jun  


P13 Stav
29 jun  
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01 NOR Gneist IL 321
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta 282
Andrew MacFarlane 00 SCO Inverness Harriers 250
Simen Guttormsen 01 NOR Ski IL 250
Peter M Adamsen 00 DEN Köbenhavns IF 250
William Rydin 00 SWE Ullevi FK 233
Lukas Flogård 00 SWE IF Kville 214
Alex Näsholm Ahlberg 00 SWE IF Rigor 214


P13 Tresteg zon
29 jun  
Gustav Karlsson 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 11,47 0,9
Tobias Carlryd 00 SWE IF Rigor 11,44 2,3    11,26 0,4
Luca Thompson 00 NOR BUL 11,25 2,0
Daniel Grenegård 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 10,90 2,4    10,89 1,6
Vetle Raa Ellingsen 00 NOR Fana IL 10,81 2,1    10,25 1,7
Felix Larsen Nilsson 00 SWE IFK Göteborg 10,24 0,4
Hinrik Snaer Steinsson 00 ISL FH 10,19 2,5    10,15 0,8
Erlend Bolstad Raa 00 NOR Fana IL 10,11 2,8    9,97 0,7
Simon Lanngren 00 SWE Sävedalens AIK 9,87 1,9
10  Carl Bengtström 00 SWE Örgryte IS 9,85 0,3
11  Sebastian Erlandh 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 9,76 2,2    9,53 1,5
12  Lucas Bunch 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 9,59 2,1    9,29 0,7
13  Christian Lilliendahl 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 9,55 1,7
14  Daniel Ingi Egilsson 00 ISL FH 9,53 1,6
15  Carl Erik Landsvik 01 NOR Fana IL 9,24 1,9
16  Mikael Solheim 00 NOR Fana IL 9,16 1,2
17  Albin Wågsäter 00 SWE IF Kronan 8,93 1,8
18  Olof Ryberg 00 SWE Örgryte IS 8,91 1,4
19  Mikael Fröynes 00 NOR Sem IF 8,89 1,8
20  Wiggo Jonåker 00 SWE Mölndals AIK 8,88 1,3
21  Sebastian Smusin 00 SWE IF Kronan 8,65 1,4
22  Johann Styrmir Jonsson 00 ISL FH 8,34 1,4
Philip Ludwigs 00 SWE Danderyds SK 0,00


P12 80m
Försök heat 1 -0,3 29 jun  
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01 NOR Gneist IL 11.01 q
Bimo Soenarso 01 SWE Ystads IF 11.08 q
Melker Drackner 01 SWE Lidköpings IS 11.82
Max Rosquist-Larsson 01 SWE Lomma FIK 11.93
Ivar Hilmersson 01 SWE SK Bore 12.55
Patrik Hellborg 01 SWE Österhaninge IF 13.16
Isak Hejdenberg 01 SWE Örgryte IS 13.23
Hallgeir Högåsen 01 NOR Lillehammer IF bröt

Försök heat 2 0,0 29 jun  
Raguél Pinó 01 ISL UFA 11.17 q
Pelle Larsson 01 SWE Hellas FK 11.52 q
Jakob Zäll 01 SWE Ängelholms IF 11.59 q
Henrik Renz 01 SWE IK Norrköping FI 11.72 q
Alexander Jonsson 01 SWE Brattås CK 11.85
Jesper Larsson 01 SWE Ullevi FK 12.25
Arthur Abrahamsson 01 SWE Bromma IF 12.41
Jan Byrkjeland 01 NOR Koll IL 12.83

Försök heat 3 -1,0 29 jun  
Simon Jonängen 01 SWE KFUM Arvika 11.08 q
Carl Hedin 01 SWE Eksjö Södra IK 11.80 q
Lukas Olsson 01 SWE Upsala IF 12.33
William Eskeland 01 NOR Fana IL 12.41
Gustaf Otterhed 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 12.42
Melker Forsberg 01 SWE Glanshammars IF 12.46
Hampus Helamb 01 SWE IFK Göteborg 13.60
Baldur Johannesson 01 ISL UFA 14.74

Försök heat 4 -1,4 29 jun  
Kiran Karlstrom 01 ESP Mijas Atletismo 10.74 q
Kalle Wållgren 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott 11.21 q
Amir Musa 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 11.71 q
Simon Bergquist 01 DEN Glostrup IC Atletik 11.72 q
Johan Claeson 01 SWE Tranås AIF 11.77 q
Philip Wilhelmsson 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 12.55
Olav Högåsen 01 NOR Lillehammer IF 12.66
Theodor Duvert 01 SWE IFK Märsta 13.18
Oliver Edman 01 SWE Örgryte IS ej start

Försök heat 5 -0,1 29 jun  
Erik Johansson 01 SWE IFK Göteborg 10.93 q
Håvard Rinde 01 NOR Gneist IL 11.79 q
Linus Strand 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 11.81 q
Simon Martinsson 01 SWE Österhaninge IF 11.84
Viktor Juliusson 01 ISL Team UMSE 11.84
Erik Rolfö 01 SWE Örgryte IS 11.87
Edvin Habermann 01 SWE Österhaninge IF 12.21
Andreas Christoffersen 01 DEN Sparta Atletik 12.59

Finalheat 1 -3,3 29 jun  
Erik Johansson 01 SWE IFK Göteborg 10.89
Kiran Karlstrom 01 ESP Mijas Atletismo 10.89
Simon Jonängen 01 SWE KFUM Arvika 11.05
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01 NOR Gneist IL 11.16
Bimo Soenarso 01 SWE Ystads IF 11.23
Raguél Pinó 01 ISL UFA 11.26
Kalle Wållgren 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott 11.55
Pelle Larsson 01 SWE Hellas FK 11.94

Finalheat 2 -0,5 29 jun  
Jakob Zäll 01 SWE Ängelholms IF 11.38
Henrik Renz 01 SWE IK Norrköping FI 11.48
Håvard Rinde 01 NOR Gneist IL 11.56
Carl Hedin 01 SWE Eksjö Södra IK 11.61
Johan Claeson 01 SWE Tranås AIF 11.70
Amir Musa 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 11.73
Simon Bergquist 01 DEN Glostrup IC Atletik ej start
Linus Strand 01 SWE KFUM Örebro ej start


P12 Höjd
29 jun  
Thomas Jones 01 SWE Kyrkhults SK 150
Carl af Forselles 01 SWE Hellas FK 143
Kiran Karlstrom 01 ESP Mijas Atletismo 143
Pelle Larsson 01 SWE Hellas FK 143
Raguél Pinó 01 ISL UFA 139
Christian Pool Wiklund 01 SWE Falköpings FIK 135
Henrik Renz 01 SWE IK Norrköping FI 135
Oliver Edman 01 SWE Örgryte IS 135
Simen Guttormsen 01 NOR Ski IL 130
10  Alexander Jonsson 01 SWE Brattås CK 130
11  Viktor Juliusson 01 ISL Team UMSE 130
12  Lukas Olsson 01 SWE Upsala IF 124
13  Lukas Karlsson 01 SWE Flens FS 124
13  Christian Much Skylv 01 DEN Sparta Atletik 124
15  Hallgeir Högåsen 01 NOR Lillehammer IF 124
16  Theodor Duvert 01 SWE IFK Märsta 118
16  Simon Bergquist 01 DEN Glostrup IC Atletik 118
18  Thomas Christensen 01 DEN Glostrup IC Atletik 112
18  Hampus Johansson 01 SWE Bromma IF 112
Baldur Johannesson 01 ISL UFA X


P12 Spjut 400 g
29 jun  
Raguél Pinó 01 ISL UFA 38,35
Ivar Hilmersson 01 SWE SK Bore 32,84
Henrik Renz 01 SWE IK Norrköping FI 32,54
Ruben Martinsen 01 NOR Minerva 32,36
Simen Guttormsen 01 NOR Ski IL 31,43
Vitus Lei Hansgaard 01 DEN Holte Atletik 30,67
Kiran Karlstrom 01 ESP Mijas Atletismo 29,83
Thomas Christensen 01 DEN Glostrup IC Atletik 27,68
Amir Musa 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 26,25
10  Simon Martinsson 01 SWE Österhaninge IF 26,01
11  Cameron MacIntosh 01 SCO Inverness Harriers 24,57
12  Melker Forsberg 01 SWE Glanshammars IF 24,38
13  William Lanndalen 01 SWE IK Ymer 24,25
14  Carl Hedin 01 SWE Eksjö Södra IK 23,91
15  Filip Sörmander 01 SWE IK Sisu 23,68
16  Kalle Wållgren 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott 22,89
17  Baldur Johannesson 01 ISL UFA 22,47
18  Hampus Johansson 01 SWE Bromma IF 14,72


K 100m
Försök heat 1 -0,2 29 jun  
Daniella Busk 93 SWE Malmö AI 11.95 q
Ida Bakke Hansen 93 NOR Sandnes IL 12.31 q
Jessica Östlund 93 SWE Hässelby SK 12.71
Alvilde Grönneberg 91 NOR IK Tjalve 12.71
Sara Brahmer Svendsen 91 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 12.78
Anna Strand 88 SWE IFK Lund 12.90
Line Lykkehöj 90 DEN Odense Atletik 13.18
Jennika Larsson 91 SWE Lomma FIK 13.53
Ida R Lund 93 DEN Aalborg Atletik 13.66

Försök heat 2 -0,3 29 jun  
Julia Skugge 88 SWE Glanshammars IF 12.10 q
Elina Palmqvist 91 SWE Ullevi FK 12.15 q
Hanna Adriansson 92 SWE IFK Lidingö 12.20 q
Mari Gilde Brubak 90 NOR Malvik IL 12.38 q
Frida Hogstrand 93 SWE Täby IS 12.68
Angelica Engberg 89 SWE Hässelby SK 12.85
Josefine Gabrielsson 92 SWE Oskarshamns SK 12.87
Samantha Wikmark 92 SWE Danderyds SK 13.37

Försök heat 3 -0,8 29 jun  
Freja Jernstig 92 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 11.96 q
Evelin Hindrikes 91 SWE IFK Växjö 12.27 q
Tara Norum 91 NOR Steinkjer 12.28 q
Helene Bourdin 80 SWE Täby IS 12.57
Jasmine Andersson 88 SWE GoIF Tjalve 12.59
Mia Stenvall 90 SWE Ullevi FK 12.84
Johanna Aalto 89 SWE IF Kville 13.31
Kristin Andersson 92 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 13.76
Emma Giovanna Vitale 93 DEN Sparta Atletik 14.67

Försök heat 4 -0,6 29 jun  
Caroline Sandsjoe 92 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 12.21 q
Elin Östlund 91 SWE KFUM Örebro 12.31 q
Heidi Hessan Ness 89 NOR Tyrving 12.40
Karin Busch 92 NOR SK Vidar 12.64
Julie Andrea Håskjold 93 NOR Trondheim Friidrett 12.79
Dora Linn Loftsdottir 92 ISL FH 13.14
Frida Retsloff 92 SWE Hammarby IF 13.24
Thea Haahr 91 DEN Sparta Atletik 13.63

Försök heat 5 -0,5 29 jun  
Folake Akienyemi 90 NOR SK Vidar 12.13 q
Linnea Killander 93 SWE Malmö AI 12.29 q
Lisa Skagersten 92 SWE Varbergs GIF 12.42
Eleanor Briggs 92 SCO Inverness Harriers 12.67
Maryann Andreasson 92 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 12.68
Hanna Mattisson 92 SWE Ullevi FK 12.85
Amanda Fredlund 92 SWE Ullevi FK 13.20
Jeanette Fischer 87 NOR Minerva 13.28
Linnea Eklund 92 SWE Göteborgs KIK 13.70

Försök heat 6 -0,3 29 jun  
Hafdis Sigurdardottir 87 ISL UFA 11.94 q
Matilda Hellqvist 93 SWE IK Orient 12.22 q
Mathilda Hultgren 89 SWE Ullevi FK 12.36 q
Madeleine Eriksson 93 SWE IFK Lidingö 12.39 q
Anne Dolvik 88 NOR IL Gular 12.48
Randi Lovise Kjerstad 88 NOR Narvik IL 12.92
Therese Aspsäter 83 SWE FK Studenterna 13.09
Nathalie Kold-Hansen 91 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 13.74

Försök heat 7 -0,6 29 jun  
Erica Jarder 86 SWE Spårvägens FK 12.21 q
Eline Breilid 93 NOR Kristiansand 12.41
Malin Johansson 90 SWE IFK Växjö 12.54
Siv Krakeli Sneen 92 NOR Ranheim IL 12.55
Johanna Hermansson 93 SWE Hellas FK 13.01
Caroline Tegel 90 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 13.10
Elin Johansson 93 SWE Mariestads AIF 13.14
Saga Kullenbäck 91 SWE Ullevi FK 13.35

Finalheat 1 0,8 29 jun  
Daniella Busk 93 SWE Malmö AI 11.86
Caroline Sandsjoe 92 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 11.98
Hafdis Sigurdardottir 87 ISL UFA 11.99
Hanna Adriansson 92 SWE IFK Lidingö 12.00
Julia Skugge 88 SWE Glanshammars IF 12.18
Elina Palmqvist 91 SWE Ullevi FK 12.27
Folake Akienyemi 90 NOR SK Vidar bröt
Erica Jarder 86 SWE Spårvägens FK ej start
Freja Jernstig 92 SWE IF Göta Karlstad ej start

Finalheat 2 0,8 29 jun  
Ida Bakke Hansen 93 NOR Sandnes IL 12.17
Elin Östlund 91 SWE KFUM Örebro 12.19
Linnea Killander 93 SWE Malmö AI 12.25
Evelin Hindrikes 91 SWE IFK Växjö 12.27
Mari Gilde Brubak 90 NOR Malvik IL 12.30
Matilda Hellqvist 93 SWE IK Orient 12.33
Tara Norum 91 NOR Steinkjer 12.34
Mathilda Hultgren 89 SWE Ullevi FK 12.38
Madeleine Eriksson 93 SWE IFK Lidingö 12.47


K 400m
Finalheat 1 29 jun  
Hafdis Sigurdardottir 87 ISL UFA 54.18 1
Elin Moraiti 91 SWE Hässelby SK 54.50 2
Lisa Duffy 93 SWE Hässelby SK 54.51 3
Zoey Clark 94 GBR Thames Valley Harriers 55.05 5
Pernilla Tornemark 85 SWE Malmö AI 55.31 7
Benedicte Hauge 89 NOR Kristiansand 55.49 8
Yngvild Elvemo 90 NOR Strindheim IL 55.72 9
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 56.14 11
Linda Frödin Glad 93 SWE Turebergs FK 56.36 13

Finalheat 2 29 jun  
Hedda Hynne 90 NOR Strindheim IL 54.91 4
Lovisa Lindh 91 SWE Ullevi FK 55.15 6
Sar Bley 91 SWE GoIF Tjalve 55.81 10
Anne Dolvik 88 NOR IL Gular 56.23 12
Vendela Mindelöf 92 SWE Hässelby SK 56.65 14
Sandra Knezevic 92 SWE Hammarby IF 56.66 15
Stefania Valdimarsdottir 93 ISL Breidablick 57.05 18
Emelie Krook 91 SWE IF Kraft 58.30 23
Sara Rönnby 93 SWE Enhörna IF 58.99 28

Finalheat 3 29 jun  
Jessica Bloodworth 93 SWE Tranås AIF 56.82 16
Ida Fillingsnes 90 NOR Herkules FK 57.02 17
Line Köhlert 93 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 58.05 21
Marlen Aakre 93 NOR Fredrikstad IF 58.22 22
Emelie Gabrielsson 88 SWE GoIF Tjalve 58.59 24
Ingvild Kåshagen 88 NOR Trondheim Friidrett 58.85 26
Åsa Söderlund 93 SWE Västerås FK 61.05 32
Malin Trollsås 93 SWE Danderyds SK 62.15 34
Caroline Andersson 92 SWE IF Göta Karlstad bröt -

Finalheat 4 29 jun  
Mari Drablös 98 NOR Tyrving 57.86 19
Sara Jernfält 93 SWE KFUM Örebro 57.94 20
Solveig Emilie Olsen 91 NOR Minerva 58.70 25
Linnea Harrysson 92 SWE Ullevi FK 58.91 27
Eleanor Briggs 92 SCO Inverness Harriers 59.37 29
Anna Nedergaard 98 DEN Aalborg Atletik 59.57 30
Emma Ulfberg 90 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna 60.89 31
Josefin Thompson 92 SWE Göteborgs KIK 62.23 35
Josefin Edwall 93 SWE Danderyds SK 64.86 38

Finalheat 5 29 jun  
Tanja Ravnholt 87 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 61.40 33
Ann Hyvärinen 90 SWE IFK Lidingö 63.26 36
Stine Dombu 93 NOR Skarphedin IL 64.26 37
Rebecca Arnesson 92 SWE IFK Växjö 64.97 39
Ida R Lund 93 DEN Aalborg Atletik 67.71 40
Hanna Bergqvist 91 SWE Örgryte IS 67.79 41
Stephanie Ydström 92 SWE Malmö AI 74.15 42
Nathalie Kold-Hansen 91 DEN Hvidovre Atletik ej start -


K 1500m
Finalheat 1 29 jun  
Sarah Lahti 95 SWE Hässelby SK 4:29.80 1
Aurora Dybedokken 95 NOR Tyrving 4:30.24 2
Klara Bodinsson 90 SWE Sävedalens AIK 4:32.34 3
Line Schulz 96 DEN Aalborg Atletik 4:34.81 4
Christina Toogood 89 NOR Sandnes IL 4:35.76 5
Nathalie Rohlén 90 SWE Spårvägens FK 4:38.16 6
Elin Borglund 91 SWE Sävedalens AIK 4:38.86 7
Hilde Aasheim 85 NOR Österöy IL 4:39.19 8
Maria Borglund 91 SWE Sävedalens AIK 4:39.22 9
10  Ronja Fjellner 89 SWE Örgryte IS 4:40.30 10
11  Elina Johansson 89 SWE Spårvägens FK 4:44.33 11
12  Ida Holm 93 SWE Täby IS 4:45.16 12
13  Rebekka Fuglö 93 FÄR Färöarna 4:55.11 16
14  Erika Fyrvall 87 SWE Hässelby SK 5:01.92 21

Finalheat 2 29 jun  
Maria H B Andersen 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 4:45.43 13
Vigdis B Holst 69 NOR IL Skjalg 4:45.55 14
Sara Holmgren 90 SWE Sävedalens AIK 4:53.54 15
Clara Kall 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 4:55.12 17
Erika Svanborg 91 SWE Bromma IF 4:55.89 18
Mia Helene Mörck 99 DEN Bagsvaerd AC 4:57.85 19
Emma Jansson 91 SWE Falu IK 5:01.13 20
Annie Svensson 90 SWE Örgryte IS 5:18.51 22
Laerke Christensen 98 DEN Herning Atletik 5:20.20 23
10  Therese Jansson 86 DEN Odense Atletik 5:22.29 24
11  Anette Lundqvist 85 SWE Falkenbergs IK 5:46.35 25


K Längd
29 jun  
Hafdis Sigurdardottir 87 ISL UFA 6,17 -1,2
Lisa Linnell 91 SWE IFK Växjö 6,10 0,0
Jasmine Andersson 88 SWE GoIF Tjalve 6,04 -0,3
Matilda Hellqvist 93 SWE IK Orient 5,96 -0,1
Kim McCabe 90 SWE IFK Lund 5,94 -1,3
Eline Breilid 93 NOR Kristiansand 5,92 -1,7
Ida Hansen 93 SWE KFUM Arvika 5,90 -4,2    5,68
Malin Olsson 90 SWE Malmö AI 5,90 0,3    5,37
Frida McCabe 92 SWE IFK Lund 5,70 -0,2
10  Frida Linde 90 SWE Mölndals AIK 5,66 0,1
11  Sofia Lund 86 SWE Hässelby SK 5,60 0,4
12  Johanna Aalto 89 SWE IF Kville 5,53 0,6
13  Linda Bergh 89 SWE Hässelby SK 5,41 -0,2
14  Therese Lindhe 91 SWE Hässelby SK 5,32 -0,9
15  Amanda Fredlund 92 SWE Ullevi FK 5,30 -1,8
16  Julia Wigren 93 SWE Gefle IF 5,22 -0,4
17  Ingvild Tvare 91 NOR BUL 5,19 -2,1
18  Anna Strand 88 SWE IFK Lund 5,01 0,4
19  Renate Grimstad 92 NOR Dimna IL 4,94 -3,1
20  Tina Nordstrand 81 SWE Sundbybergs IK 4,76 0,9
21  Jennika Larsson 91 SWE Lomma FIK 4,50 -1,2
22  Emma Ericsson 93 SWE Söderhamns IF 4,48 0,3
23  Stephanie Ydström 92 SWE Malmö AI 4,15 0,8
24  Hedda Utsi Onstad 92 NOR Fagernes IL 3,66 -2,8
Rebecca Nilsson 93 SWE Ullevi FK X
Isabel Annerfalk 93 SWE Mariestads AIF X


K Kula 4.0 kg
29 jun  
Chatarina Andersson 77 SWE Hässelby SK 14,85
Jessica Samuelsson 85 SWE Hässelby SK 13,30
Kristine Berge 93 NOR Iveland 11,71
Lisa Linnell 91 SWE IFK Växjö 11,43
Marielle Bengtsson 93 SWE Trollhättan FIK 10,35
Anna Sofia Mikkelsen 91 DEN Odense Atletik 10,33
Charlotte Skogström 93 SWE Hässelby SK 9,98
Katarina Larsson 94 SWE Malmö AI 8,29
Isabelle Karlsson 92 SWE IK Orient 8,11
10  Josefine Sandelius 94 SWE Hammarby IF 7,50
11  Madeleine Rossi 95 SWE Hammarby IF 6,97


K Slägga 4.0 kg
29 jun  
Helene Ingvaldsen 96 NOR Norna Salhus 56,11
Amanda Eriksson 90 SWE Falu IK 51,81
Anna Hedström 90 SWE SK Bore 48,88
Kristina Andersson 91 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF 47,70
Felicia Hast 93 SWE Lomma FIK 47,07
Stephanie Ericsson 91 SWE Ullevi FK 43,18


F19 100m
Försök heat 1 -0,7 29 jun  
Guro Forbord Anderssen 94 NOR Kristiansand 12.43 q
Josefin Palm 94 SWE Gefle IF 12.44 q
Caroline Kuvaas 95 NOR SK Vidar 12.53 q
Wilma Kroon 95 SWE Malmö AI 13.01
Yasmin Milne 94 SCO Edinburgh Athletic Club 13.22
Olivia Hawkins 95 SWE Rånäs 4H 13.32
Ida Westfält 95 SWE Vemhåns IK 13.70
Ailie Rodgers 95 SCO Inverness Harriers 13.76
Helena Nicolaisen 95 DEN Sparta Atletik 13.81

Försök heat 2 -0,1 29 jun  
Sara Söderberg 94 SWE IK Norrköping FI 12.31 q
Christine Bjelland 94 NOR IL Gular 12.32 q
Betty Strandberg 95 SWE Gefle IF 12.63
Zarah Ivert Buchwald 95 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 12.72
Cecilia Håkegård 94 NOR Selsbakk IF 12.92
Anne Posrholdt 95 DEN Esbjerg Atletik 13.18
Sofia Sandgren 94 SWE KFUM Örebro 13.27
Ann Kristin Aslaksrud 94 NOR Hurdal IL 13.82
Moa Hägglund 96 SWE Luleå Friidrott 14.61 F17

Försök heat 3 -2,3 29 jun  
Elise Malmberg 95 SWE Hässleholms AIS 12.21 q
Julia Hässel 94 SWE Turebergs FK 12.38 q
Fanny Lindström 94 SWE Malmö AI 12.54 q
Elina Gunnarsson 94 SWE Hovslätts IK 12.65
Andrea Saetersdahl 94 NOR Uraedd FI 13.05
Frida Johansson 95 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 13.16
Natalie Sosulska Moen 95 NOR Orion 13.31
Felicia Engman 95 SWE Upsala IF 13.74

Försök heat 4 -0,3 29 jun  
Astrid Mangen 94 NOR SK Vidar 12.18 q
Susanne Schüssler 95 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 12.55 q
Sidsel Björgo Adam 95 NOR Fagernes IL 12.57 q
Karin Grann 95 SWE Alingsås IF 12.76
Nikoline Daugaard 95 DEN Århus 1900 12.93
Mai Brit Berge 95 NOR Iveland 13.16
Nikita Burton 94 SWE Eskilstuna FI 13.44
Josefine Jirhed 94 SWE Trångsvikens IF 13.59
Marianne Benserud 95 NOR Gneist IL 13.64

Försök heat 5 0,0 29 jun  
Karolina Nikamo 95 SWE Upsala IF 12.19 q
Farydah Inoussa 94 SWE Hässelby SK 12.42 q
Malin Citess 95 SWE IFK Växjö 12.45 q
Hedvig Nykvist 95 SWE Tranås AIF 12.73
Alina Lindqvist 95 SWE Väsby IK 13.07
Elin Breig Lindell 95 SWE Hammarby IF 13.16
Emma McGinty 95 SCO Edinburgh Athletic Club 13.85
Nele Rademacher 94 GER ASV Iserlohn 14.03

Försök heat 6 -0,1 29 jun  
Sandra Törnros 95 SWE Gefle IF 12.30 q
Fanny Panboon 95 SWE Skellefteå AIK 12.37 q
Rebecca Larsson 94 SWE Hässelby SK 12.39 q
Anna Thestrup Andersen 95 DEN Århus 1900 12.59 q
Rakel Rosshagen 95 SWE Täby IS 12.87
Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 SWE Sundbybergs IK 13.31
Hanne Berit Irgens 94 NOR Sandnes IL 13.43
Audhild Högåsen 95 NOR Lillehammer IF 13.55
Steinunn Arna Atladottir 94 ISL FH ej start

Finalheat 1 -0,1 29 jun  
Elise Malmberg 95 SWE Hässleholms AIS 12.03
Astrid Mangen 94 NOR SK Vidar 12.16
Sara Söderberg 94 SWE IK Norrköping FI 12.18
Christine Bjelland 94 NOR IL Gular 12.23
Sandra Törnros 95 SWE Gefle IF 12.30
Rebecca Larsson 94 SWE Hässelby SK 12.40
Karolina Nikamo 95 SWE Upsala IF 12.45
Fanny Panboon 95 SWE Skellefteå AIK 12.50
Julia Hässel 94 SWE Turebergs FK 12.51

Finalheat 2 0,1 29 jun  
Farydah Inoussa 94 SWE Hässelby SK 12.38
Guro Forbord Anderssen 94 NOR Kristiansand 12.45
Malin Citess 95 SWE IFK Växjö 12.49
Susanne Schüssler 95 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 12.53
Caroline Kuvaas 95 NOR SK Vidar 12.58
Josefin Palm 94 SWE Gefle IF 12.60
Sidsel Björgo Adam 95 NOR Fagernes IL 12.61
Anna Thestrup Andersen 95 DEN Århus 1900 12.65
Fanny Lindström 94 SWE Malmö AI 12.76


F19 400m
Finalheat 1 29 jun  
Betty Strandberg 95 SWE Gefle IF 55.59 1
Stina Kilborn 95 SWE Göteborgs KIK 57.48 2
Mette Paavolainen 94 FIN IK Falken 57.60 3
Emilia Borgmästars 94 FIN IK Falken 58.12 4
Leah Röste 95 NOR Tyrving 59.34 7
Rakel Rosshagen 95 SWE Täby IS 59.96 9
Josefin la Fleur 94 SWE Ystads IF 60.59 11
Elsa Skagersten 94 SWE Varbergs GIF 63.65 25
Stina M Jansson 94 SWE Gefle IF ej start -

Finalheat 2 29 jun  
Ane Bakken Hodt 95 NOR Sturla 58.75 5
Aurora Dybedokken 95 NOR Tyrving 58.75 6
Josephine Risberg Thoor 95 SWE IFK Lund 59.84 8
June Bakken Hodt 95 NOR Sturla 60.34 10
Elin Eriksson 95 SWE Falu IK 60.70 12
Anna T Thomsen 95 DEN Aabenraa IG 61.06 13
Liv V Kaupang 95 DEN Aalborg Atletik 61.65 14
Isabell Norstedt 95 SWE IFK Helsingborg 62.00 17

Finalheat 3 29 jun  
Minda Langmoen 95 SWE Ullevi FK 61.67 15
Emma Forss 94 SWE Hammarby IF 62.10 18
Karoline Klemp Petersen 95 NOR BUL 62.20 19
Evelina Landstedt 95 SWE Falu IK 62.21 20
Eveliina Hiltunen 95 SWE Ullevi FK 62.28 21
Sofie Tornström 94 SWE Ullevi FK 66.20 27
Joy Korte 95 GER ASV Iserlohn 69.62 31
Cindy Engelmann 94 GER ESV Nighthawks Iserlohn 71.04 32

Finalheat 4 29 jun  
Isabella Rosenquist 95 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 61.84 16
Terese Hofstad 95 NOR Ranheim IL 62.31 22
Audhild Högåsen 95 NOR Lillehammer IF 62.51 23
Anne Posrholdt 95 DEN Esbjerg Atletik 63.21 24
Maja Muukkonen 94 FIN IK Falken 64.72 26
Laura Robertson 94 SCO Edinburgh Athletic Club 66.29 28
Caroline Jansson 94 SWE Örbyhus IF 66.91 29
Sofia Höglund 95 SWE Högbo GIF 68.57 30


F19 1500m
Final 29 jun  
Agnes Sjöström 94 SWE IK Westmannia FI 4:39.28
Josefine Malmborg 94 SWE Habo Friidrott 04 4:44.72
Ida Eltervåg 95 NOR IL Skjalg 4:47.82
Amanda Trense 95 SWE Östersunds GIF 4:49.38
Lisa Bergdahl 95 SWE Glanshammars IF 4:54.66
Marie Synnöve Qvale 94 NOR Böler IF 4:58.49
Heidi Widjeskog 95 FIN IF Åsarna 5:01.22
Tina Helen Bergem 94 NOR Kristiansand 5:02.30
Caroline Ziesler 95 NOR Sandnes IL 5:13.60
10  Helga Gudny Eliasdottir 94 ISL Fjölnir Island 5:18.70
11  Siri Ohrankämmen 95 SWE Sävedalens AIK 5:26.74
Aurora Dybedokken 95 NOR Tyrving ej start


F19 Längd
29 jun  
Elise Malmberg 95 SWE Hässleholms AIS 6,20 5,2    6,00 1,2
Nadia Akpanna Assa 95 NOR BUL 6,08 0,4
Sandra Törnros 95 SWE Gefle IF 6,00 -0,4
Aina Griksaite 94 SWE Spårvägens FK 5,88 0,1
Sara Söderberg 94 SWE IK Norrköping FI 5,83 -1,4
Malin Citess 95 SWE IFK Växjö 5,60 -0,8
Johanna Carlsson 94 SWE IFK Helsingborg 5,53 2,5    5,40 0,5
Hanna Kober 94 SWE IFK Lund 5,49 -1,5
Kamila Pietruszka 94 SWE Göteborgs KIK 5,40 -1,1
10  Anne Engen Andersen 95 NOR Frol IL 5,35 1,9
11  Sara Skogman 95 SWE Örgryte IS 5,31 0,5    5,12 1,1
12  Farydah Inoussa 94 SWE Hässelby SK 5,31 0,3    3,18 1,2
13  Fanny Anonsen 95 SWE Gefle IF 5,30 -1,0
14  Phylis Boateng-Gyamfi 94 NOR BUL 5,12 1,7
15  Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 SWE Sundbybergs IK 5,06 -0,3
16  Fanny Panboon 95 SWE Skellefteå AIK 4,95 1,5


F19 Kula 4.0 kg
29 jun  
Lisa Carlsson 94 SWE Falu IK 12,07
Sofie Albrechtsen 95 DEN Esbjerg Atletik 11,58
Maria Nilsson 95 SWE IK Orient 11,44
Sara Oraheimo 94 FIN IF Raseborg 11,38
Frida Jansson 95 SWE IFK Växjö 10,90
Oshin Heen 94 NOR IK Grane 9,97
Malin Skogström 95 SWE Hässelby SK 9,88
Sigrid Borge 94 NOR Österöy IL 9,85
Helena Nicolaisen 95 DEN Sparta Atletik 8,45
10  Malin Sandberg 95 SWE Alingsås IF 7,81
11  Emmy Johnsson 95 SWE Malmö AI 7,43


F19 Slägga 4.0 kg
29 jun  
Marinda Petersson 95 SWE Hässleholms AIS 53,96
Anna-Clara Rydberg 94 SWE SK Bore 45,43
Heidi Sandkulla 94 FIN IF Åsarna 40,87
Fanny Hjorth 95 SWE Säters IF 38,53


F17 100m
Försök heat 1 -0,2 29 jun  
Tove Ågren 96 SWE Falu IK 12.51 q
Mari Forbord Anderssen 96 NOR Kristiansand 12.61 q
Monika Benserud 96 NOR Gneist IL 12.79 q
Yasmin Jelassi 96 SWE Hammarby IF 13.03 q
Amanda Öberg 96 SWE IK Ymer 13.10
Mari Bakkeli 96 NOR Lillehammer IF 13.20
Linn Henriksson 96 SWE FIF Gnistan 13.22
Amanda Jansson 96 SWE Örbyhus IF 13.31
Ingrid A Svenningsen 96 NOR Selsbakk IF 14.46

Försök heat 2 -0,3 29 jun  
Marianne Evensen 96 NOR Ranheim IL 12.63 q
Madelen Andersen 96 NOR Fredrikstad IF 12.72 q
Klara Zettberg 96 SWE Upsala IF 13.05
Susanne Johansson 96 SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF 13.16
Randi Victoria Johannessen 96 NOR Lyngdal IL 13.28
Ida Planke Berg 96 NOR Tyrving 13.30
Natalie McDonald 96 SCO Inverness Harriers 13.41
Jenny Feren Kaltenborn 96 NOR Lillehammer IF 14.38

Försök heat 3 -1,1 29 jun  
Moa Ullgren 96 SWE GoIF Tjalve 12.71 q
Daniela Karlsson 96 SWE Västerås FK 12.84 q
Sophie Roessler 96 DEN Aabenraa IG 12.85 q
Stina Gustafsson 96 SWE Ärla IF 13.05
Sara Derelöv 96 SWE Motala AIF 13.31
Nina B Jönler 97 DEN Frederiksbergs IF 13.59
Alexandra Eriksson 96 SWE Ullevi FK 13.79
Frida Carlsson 96 SWE Hanvikens SK 14.55
Emilia Kjellberg 96 SWE IFK Sunne FK ej start

Försök heat 4 -0,2 29 jun  
Emma Stenlöf 96 SWE Västerås FK 12.71 q
Emma Gällstedt 96 SWE Gefle IF 12.76 q
Magdalena Mosell 96 SWE Söderhamns IF 13.14
Sara Löken 96 NOR Herkules FK 13.28
Kristine Sieland 96 DEN Sparta Atletik 13.53
Ellinor Englundh 96 SWE Säters IF 13.54
Laura Pryter Bloch 96 DEN Frederiksbergs IF 14.06
Johanna Elfving 96 SWE KFUM Örebro ej start

Försök heat 5 -0,3 29 jun  
Annelouise Villum Jensen 96 DEN Århus 1900 12.51 q
Stella Jörgensen 96 DEN Esbjerg Atletik 12.85 q
Sofie Ostholt 96 NOR Tyrving 13.04 q
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 SWE IFK Göteborg 13.09
Elin Nossmy 96 SWE Malmö AI 13.11
Julia Svärd Axelsson 96 SWE IFK Helsingborg 13.34
Sara Cannmo 96 SWE Hovslätts IK 13.37
Laura Kjöller Petersen 96 DEN Frederiksbergs IF 13.88
Runa Berget Hedegart 96 NOR Snögg Friidrett 14.09

Försök heat 6 -0,2 29 jun  
Naomi Van den Broeck 96 NOR Hovding TIL 12.29 q
Linnea Sandell 96 SWE Malmö AI 12.68 q
Synne Aga 96 NOR Minerva 12.81 q
Thilda Särnevång 96 SWE IF Udd 12.86 q
Andrea Torfadottir 96 ISL FH 13.07
Marie Fostvedt 96 NOR Asker SK 13.25
Jenny Nyborg 96 NOR Steinkjer 13.80
Gudbjörg Osk Sveinsdottir 96 ISL Team UMSE 13.86
Moa Hägglund 96 SWE Luleå Friidrott ej start

Finalheat 1 -1,6 29 jun  
Naomi Van den Broeck 96 NOR Hovding TIL 12.30
Tove Ågren 96 SWE Falu IK 12.58
Annelouise Villum Jensen 96 DEN Århus 1900 12.68
Madelen Andersen 96 NOR Fredrikstad IF 12.70
Mari Forbord Anderssen 96 NOR Kristiansand 12.81
Marianne Evensen 96 NOR Ranheim IL 12.83
Emma Stenlöf 96 SWE Västerås FK 12.89
Moa Ullgren 96 SWE GoIF Tjalve 12.89
Linnea Sandell 96 SWE Malmö AI ej start

Finalheat 2 0,1 29 jun  
Emma Gällstedt 96 SWE Gefle IF 12.71
Daniela Karlsson 96 SWE Västerås FK 12.75
Synne Aga 96 NOR Minerva 12.81
Sophie Roessler 96 DEN Aabenraa IG 12.84
Stella Jörgensen 96 DEN Esbjerg Atletik 12.86
Sofie Ostholt 96 NOR Tyrving 12.87
Thilda Särnevång 96 SWE IF Udd 13.06
Yasmin Jelassi 96 SWE Hammarby IF 13.07
Monika Benserud 96 NOR Gneist IL ej start


F17 400m
Finalheat 1 29 jun  
Sara Dorothea Jensen 96 NOR Bryne FIK 56.32 1
Alice Svantesson 97 SWE Sävedalens AIK 56.99 2
Mikaela Johannesson 96 SWE Falu IK 57.63 3
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 SWE IFK Göteborg 57.75 4
Louise Åkerlund 97 SWE Turebergs FK 59.20 5
Bianca Brahmer Svendsen 96 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 59.24 6
Linn Bengtsson 97 SWE IFK Växjö 59.39 7
Maria Svedberg 97 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna 59.44 8

Finalheat 2 29 jun  
Ingvild Drablös 96 NOR Tyrving 59.82 9
Elin Brink 97 SWE Markaryds FK 59.92 11
Amalie Saeten 97 NOR Kristiansand 60.20 12
Erla Gudbjörg Hallgrimsdottir 96 ISL FH 60.80 15
Ingrid Övrebö 96 NOR Sandnes IL 61.65 21
Anna Dahlsjö 96 SWE Mölndals AIK 61.79 23
Emelie Öberg 97 SWE Linköpings GIF 61.82 24
Linnea Tibelius 97 SWE Lerum Friidrott ej start -

Finalheat 3 29 jun  
Sabrina Kjaer Möller 97 DEN Odense Atletik 59.89 10
Elvira Erixon 96 SWE Mölndals AIK 60.89 17
Fransiska Bramsen 97 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 60.93 18
Therese Ö Taerud 96 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 61.59 20
Jenny Wingqvist 97 SWE Hässelby SK 61.74 22
Johanna Sofie Jansson 97 NOR Börsa IL 62.07 26
Linnea Karlsson 96 SWE Varbergs GIF 62.92 28
Alexandra Everett 96 SWE Malmö AI ej start -

Finalheat 4 29 jun  
Tove Öhlander 97 SWE Söderhamns IF 60.30 13
Katie Sneddon 96 SCO Inverness Harriers 60.79 14
Dellie Carlsson 97 SWE Mölndals AIK 60.83 16
Sofie Myhre Holmenes 96 NOR Asker SK 63.51 30
Ofelia Karlsson 96 SWE Högby IF 63.73 31
Eline Hoftun 96 NOR Asker SK 64.64 33
Jill Höstman 96 SWE Lerum Friidrott DQ 35 Linjetramp

Finalheat 5 29 jun  
Susanne Johansson 96 SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF 61.02 19
Felicia Ascard 96 SWE IFK Lund 61.93 25
Marie El-Nasser 97 DEN Frederiksbergs IF 62.82 27
Heather Campbell 97 SCO Inverness Harriers 63.23 29
Alice Ljungblad 97 SWE KFUM Örebro 64.51 32
Sofie Damgaard 97 DEN Köbenhavns IF 64.66 34
Nikoline Nordentoft 97 DEN Randers Atletik 64.90 36


F17 1500m
Finalheat 1 29 jun  
Elisabeth Angell Bergh 96 NOR Haugesund IL 4:38.57 1
Mari Aarskog Nesse 96 NOR Stord IL 4:39.67 2
Kristine Holst 96 NOR IL Skjalg 4:39.98 3
Josephine Thestrup 96 DEN Sparta Atletik 4:41.86 4
Carolina Johnson 96 SWE Linköpings GIF 4:41.88 5
Marthe Olsen 96 NOR Selsbakk IF 4:43.71 6
Kristine Gundersen 97 NOR Börsa IL 4:45.42 7
Linn Kristine Bloch Börke 97 NOR Trondheim Friidrett 4:54.09 9
Ida Holtskog 96 NOR Herkules FK 4:54.60 11
10  Saskia Feige 97 GER SC Potsdam 4:57.59 14
11  Sara Christiansson 97 SWE Trollhättan FIK 5:01.77 18

Finalheat 2 29 jun  
Sara Schou Kristensen 97 DEN Bagsvaerd AC 4:53.14 8
Malin Jonson 96 SWE Sävedalens AIK 4:54.45 10
Johanna Andersson 96 SWE Mölndals AIK 4:54.73 12
Klara Henriksson 97 SWE Hässelby SK 4:56.71 13
Angelica Strandberg 96 SWE IFK Umeå 5:01.52 16
Maja Hultin 96 SWE IK Orient 5:03.14 21
Målfrid Lunde Pettersen 97 NOR Fana IL 5:03.58 22
Thyra Hevröy 97 NOR Gneist IL 5:04.31 23
Alexandra Brackman 97 SWE IF Rigor 5:08.11 25
10  Ingrid Naess Johansen 97 NOR Gneist IL 5:14.86 28
11  Alma Pihlblad 96 SWE Högbo GIF 5:16.93 30

Finalheat 3 29 jun  
Ida Eriksen 96 NOR IL Skjalg 4:58.14 15
Emile Fossumstuen 97 NOR Moelven IL 5:01.76 17
Louise Höj Jensen 97 DEN Silkeborg AK-77 5:02.01 19
Rebbeka Thorkildsen Sem 96 NOR Gjerpen IF 5:03.12 20
Maja Sjöblom 97 SWE Hässelby SK 5:07.85 24
Maiken Guldberg 96 DEN Skive AM 5:13.73 26
Valentine Parnas 96 DEN Köbenhavns IF 5:14.08 27
Moa Ellmarker 97 SWE IK Orient 5:16.61 29
Mathilda Abrahamsson 97 SWE GoIF Tjalve 5:20.08 31
10  Arianne Ross 97 SCO Inverness Harriers 5:25.33 32
11  Emma Andersson 97 SWE SK Graal 5:52.25 33


F17 Stav
29 jun  
Sara Cannmo 96 SWE Hovslätts IK 362
Amanda Gabrielson 96 SWE Wärnamo SK 362
Klara Mattsson 97 SWE IK Orient 353
Anna Malin Larsson 97 SWE Varbergs GIF 329
Emma Häggström 96 SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF 329
Andrietta Grentzmann 97 SWE Malmö AI 329
Ellen Olsson 97 SWE Wärnamo SK 329
Nellie Fransson 97 SWE Ullevi FK 301
Lisa Piscator 97 SWE IFK Kristinehamn 301
10  Malin Smetana 96 SWE Ullevi FK 284
10  Erica Edström 97 SWE IFK Kristinehamn 284
12  Sara Bålsrud 97 NOR Hurdal IL 265
13  Fanny Fransson-Bergetoft 96 SWE KFUM Örebro 265
13  Sigrid Forsberg 96 SWE Ullevi FK 265
15  Stina Hufhult 97 SWE Ullevi FK 244
16  Lovisa Larsen 97 SWE Luleå Friidrott 244


F17 Längd
29 jun  
Emilia Kjellberg 96 SWE IFK Sunne FK 5,99 0,4
Emma Stenlöf 96 SWE Västerås FK 5,84 0,3
Emilia Hammarström 96 SWE Wärnamo SK 5,78 1,1
Thilda Särnevång 96 SWE IF Udd 5,76 0,2
Moa Ullgren 96 SWE GoIF Tjalve 5,69 0,9
Elivira Richardsson 96 SWE IFK Kristinehamn 5,64 0,5
Stella Jörgensen 96 DEN Esbjerg Atletik 5,34 1,4
Anette Nielsen 96 DEN Köbenhavns IF 5,32 0,8
Amanda Öberg 96 SWE IK Ymer 5,21 0,8
10  Monika Benserud 96 NOR Gneist IL 5,17 0,8
11  Hanna Bengtsson 96 SWE Sävedalens AIK 5,15 0,6
12  Fanny Holgersson 96 SWE FIF Gnistan 5,09 0,1
13  Sofie Ostholt 96 NOR Tyrving 5,06 1,2
14  Jenny Nyborg 96 NOR Steinkjer 4,92 1,3
15  Matilde Andersson 96 SWE Östhammar FI 4,91 1,1
16  Gudbjörg Osk Sveinsdottir 96 ISL Team UMSE 4,88 0,3


F17 Slägga 4.0 kg
29 jun  
Helene Ingvaldsen 96 NOR Norna Salhus 53,38
Emma Thor 97 SWE IFK Märsta 48,00
Linn Forssell 97 SWE Motala AIF 45,91
Lina Hallberger 97 SWE IK Ymer 45,41
Lisa Einarsson 96 SWE SK Bore 44,35
Amanda Landegren 97 SWE IFK Växjö 39,31
Ebba Olsson 97 SWE Brattås CK 39,03
Sabine Steen 97 SWE IFK Kristinehamn 38,46
Elisabeth Karine Storsveen 97 NOR Holum IL 34,65
10  Elin Edgren 97 SWE SK Bore 34,60
11  Fanny Leandersson 97 SWE Ullevi FK 34,13
12  Lovisa Snygg 97 SWE Ullevi FK 33,23
13  Frida Johansson 97 SWE FK Athlet 32,69
14  Anette Sollien Nicolaisen 97 NOR Horten Friidrett 29,81
15  Sofie Dahl 97 DEN Stoholm IF 29,60
16  Ida Lindberg 97 SWE Öresund FK 29,27
17  Amanda Melby 97 SWE Varbergs GIF 29,26
18  Amanda L Rasmusen 97 DEN Sparta Atletik 28,49
Erika Berntsson 96 SWE FIF Gnistan X
Helena Åhlen 97 SWE SK Bore X


F16 100m
Försök heat 1 -1,2 29 jun  
Linn Gustafsson 97 ÅLA IF Åland 12.67 q
Rebecka Sellberg 97 SWE Mölndals AIK 13.20
Lena-Sophie Finger 97 GER SC Potsdam 13.26
Ellen Olsson 97 SWE Wärnamo SK 13.48
Sara V Kaupang 97 DEN Aalborg Atletik 13.50
Jenny Labråten 97 NOR Tyrving 13.55
Sandra Östby 97 SWE IFK Tumba 13.80
Sandra Särnblad 97 SWE KFUM Örebro 13.97
Maija Hakkila 97 FIN Esbo IF 14.32

Försök heat 2 -1,3 29 jun  
Paula Hasse 97 GER SC Potsdam 12.72 q
Ebba Svantesson 97 SWE Sävedalens AIK 13.20
Emma Hjelm 97 DEN Aalborg Atletik 13.31
Marit Holst 97 NOR Sandefjord 13.62
Julie L Vigdal 97 NOR Strindheim IL 13.66
Clara Josefsson 97 SWE KFUM Örebro 13.69
Katrine Glassau Larsen 97 DEN AK Holstebro 14.09
Klara Pedersen 97 SWE Upsala IF 14.19
Malin Olsson 97 SWE Malmö AI ej start

Försök heat 3 -0,4 29 jun  
Clara Bogfors 97 SWE Hallens SK 12.80 q
Ellie McGinty 97 SCO Edinburgh Athletic Club 13.09 q
Marte Pettersen 97 NOR Uraedd FI 13.19 q
Liv Didi Pedersen 97 DEN Köbenhavns IF 13.27
Lisa Nilsson 97 SWE Malmö AI 13.71
Sabine Steen 97 SWE IFK Kristinehamn 13.90
Saskia Ratzke 97 GER ASV Iserlohn 14.02
Moa Augustsson 97 SWE Mölndals AIK 14.59
Marie Höppner 97 GER ASV Iserlohn 15.12

Försök heat 4 -1,6 29 jun  
Alice Svantesson 97 SWE Sävedalens AIK 12.78 q
Amanda Wiik 97 SWE Varbergs GIF 12.92 q
Emma Jansson 97 SWE Falu IK 13.11 q
Maria Svedberg 97 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna 13.14 q
Saga Kivekäs 97 FIN Esbo IF 13.49
Filippa Öljemark 97 SWE Mölndals AIK 13.53
Hanna Westerdahl 97 SWE Malmö AI 14.00
Eli Bekken 97 NOR Hurdal IL 14.12
Michelle Berger 97 GER SC Potsdam 14.27

Försök heat 5 -0,8 29 jun  
Johanna Gustafsson 97 SWE Motala AIF 12.45 q
Sandra Hentschel 97 SWE Hammarby IF 13.03 q
Ella Frödin 97 SWE Västerås FK 13.19 q
Niamh Guest 97 SCO Edinburgh Athletic Club 13.32
Lena Lilie 97 GER SC Potsdam 13.54
Ingrid Björklund 97 NOR Lillehammer IF 13.65
Anna Hillblom 97 SWE Gällivare SK 14.09
Ditte Schmidt 97 DEN Sparta Atletik 14.28
Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg 97 SWE Sundbybergs IK 16.58

Försök heat 6 -0,4 29 jun  
Irene Ekelund 97 SWE Kils AIK 11.83 q
Veslemöy Kollstad 97 NOR Kristiansand 13.02 q
Synnöve Björgo Adam 97 NOR Fagernes IL 13.20
Therese Bjureby 97 SWE Linköpings GIF 13.38
Beata Tersander 97 SWE Hammarby IF 13.74
Elina drivenes 97 NOR Gneist IL 13.91
Camilla Söderlund 97 SWE Västerås FK 13.95
Silja Ros Petursdottir 97 ISL FH 14.22
Sandra Skogström 97 SWE Hässelby SK 14.43

Försök heat 7 -1,3 29 jun  
Laura Töllöse 97 DEN Sparta Atletik 12.88 q
Marina Cherviakova 97 RUS SIS Rusj 13.13 q
Amanda Sundstedt 97 SWE Västerås FK 13.20
Astrid Mohus 97 NOR IL Runar 13.28
Lorena Göcking 97 GER ASV Iserlohn 13.57
Helene Lillebakken 97 NOR Orion 13.65
Hildur Poulsen 97 FÄR Färöarna 13.86
Natalie Nilsson 97 SWE Göteborgs KIK 15.17
Isa Dübbel 97 SWE Vemhåns IK 15.25

Försök heat 8 -1,5 29 jun  
Frida Sångren 97 DEN Århus 1900 12.74 q
Oda Mohus 97 NOR IL Runar 12.85 q
Emilie Berge 97 NOR Iveland 13.32
Linnea Agefjäll 97 SWE Linköpings GIF 13.34
Thea Imani Sturludottir 97 ISL FH 13.40
Benedickte Myhra 97 NOR Sem IF 13.70
Solveig Högåsen 97 NOR Lillehammer IF 14.38
Kristin Walkhed 97 SWE Mölndals AIK 14.53
Hannah Bremer 97 GER ESV Nighthawks Iserlohn 14.90

Finalheat 1 -0,3 29 jun  
Irene Ekelund 97 SWE Kils AIK 11.70
Johanna Gustafsson 97 SWE Motala AIF 12.35
Paula Hasse 97 GER SC Potsdam 12.70
Frida Sångren 97 DEN Århus 1900 12.72
Oda Mohus 97 NOR IL Runar 12.74
Linn Gustafsson 97 ÅLA IF Åland 12.79
Laura Töllöse 97 DEN Sparta Atletik 12.86
Clara Bogfors 97 SWE Hallens SK 12.90
Alice Svantesson 97 SWE Sävedalens AIK 13.08

Finalheat 2 -0,1 29 jun  
Veslemöy Kollstad 97 NOR Kristiansand 12.93
Amanda Wiik 97 SWE Varbergs GIF 12.93
Ellie McGinty 97 SCO Edinburgh Athletic Club 13.14
Sandra Hentschel 97 SWE Hammarby IF 13.17
Maria Svedberg 97 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna 13.22
Marte Pettersen 97 NOR Uraedd FI 13.23
Ella Frödin 97 SWE Västerås FK 13.29
Marina Cherviakova 97 RUS SIS Rusj 13.38
Emma Jansson 97 SWE Falu IK 13.44


F16 Höjd
29 jun  
Lovisa Östervall 97 SWE IFK Tumba 165
Johanna Dyremark 97 SWE IFK Tumba 162
Therese Bjureby 97 SWE Linköpings GIF 162
Johanna Gustafsson 97 SWE Motala AIF 158
Svea Hagryd 97 SWE Trollhättan FIK 158
Thea Imani Sturludottir 97 ISL FH 158
Amanda Engman 97 SWE Upsala IF 158
Elise Nedberg 97 NOR IL Sandvin 158
Melinda Hedstig 97 SWE Luleå Friidrott 158
10  Freja Nowack 97 DEN Odense Atletik 154
10  Louise Ekman 97 SWE Gefle IF 154
12  Benedicte Heegaard 97 DEN Sparta Atletik 154
13  Linn Peura 97 SWE Flens FS 154
14  Elina Lanndalen 97 SWE IK Ymer 154
14  Beatrice Lantz 97 SWE IFK Växjö 154
14  Amanda Hjalmarsson 97 SWE Hovslätts IK 154
14  Hanne Karlsson 97 SWE IFK Kristinehamn 154
18  Agnes Bengtsson 97 SWE Sävedalens AIK 154
19  Mathilda Fästh 97 SWE Upsala IF 149
19  Emma Lööw-Johansson 97 SWE Söderhamns IF 149
19  Nikolina Nordkvist 97 SWE IFK Helsingborg 149
22  Anna Karlsson Tufuga 97 SWE SK Bore 149
23  Borghild Farsund 97 NOR Brandbu IL 149
24  Kajsa Östman 97 SWE Sundsvalls FI 149
25  Lorena Göcking 97 GER ASV Iserlohn 143
25  Maija Hakkila 97 FIN Esbo IF 143
25  Elina Lydén 97 SWE Öresund FK 143
25  Elin Forsberg 96 SWE Hammarby IF 143
29  Sandra Östby 97 SWE IFK Tumba 143
30  Ditte Schmidt 97 DEN Sparta Atletik 136
30  Isa Dübbel 97 SWE Vemhåns IK 136
Saga Kivekäs 97 FIN Esbo IF X
Lara Serafini 97 GER ESV Nighthawks Iserlohn X


F16 Längd
29 jun  
Hanna Hoff 97 SWE IFK Växjö 5,86 1,4
Johanna Dyremark 97 SWE IFK Tumba 5,82 0,7
Laura Töllöse 97 DEN Sparta Atletik 5,77 1,2
Louise Liljeblad 97 SWE Mölndals AIK 5,76 2,6    5,61 0,9
Malin Olsson 97 SWE Malmö AI 5,59 0,2
Linn Gustafsson 97 ÅLA IF Åland 5,53 1,7
Louise Ekman 97 SWE Gefle IF 5,46 1,7
Lovisa Östervall 97 SWE IFK Tumba 5,41 2,0
Fanny Sandberg 97 SWE Mölndals AIK 5,31 2,0
10  Beatrice Lantz 97 SWE IFK Växjö 5,28 1,5
11  Cecilia B Hansen 97 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 5,25 0,6
12  Clara Bogfors 97 SWE Hallens SK 5,19 1,0
13  Sandra Ekblom 97 FIN IFK Helsingfors 5,14 0,5
14  Moa Ugglin 97 SWE Öresund FK 5,11 1,8
15  Saga Kivekäs 97 FIN Esbo IF 5,10 0,6
16  Julie Bressand 97 NOR Tyrving 4,98 1,8


F15 100m
Försök heat 1 -0,1 29 jun  
Josefin Persson 98 SWE Sävedalens AIK 12.83 q
Renate Lie 98 NOR Gneist IL 13.11 q
Amanda Lindblom 98 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF 13.57
Eva-Mareen Haarks 98 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 13.75
Ylva Rognstad 98 NOR Hurdal IL 13.82
Sofia Lindwall 98 SWE Göteborgs KIK 13.95
Karen Höystad 98 NOR Lillehammer IF 14.31
Kristin Rosvold 98 NOR Orion 14.47

Försök heat 2 -0,6 29 jun  
Lisa Warfvinge 98 SWE Varbergs GIF 12.70 q
Sofia Lindh 98 SWE Upsala IF 13.21 q
Kristine Berger Akervold 98 NOR Fagernes IL 13.40
Bianca Salming 98 SWE Täby IS 13.74
Lisa Åhlström 98 SWE Mölndals AIK 13.77
Hanna Gutemar 98 SWE Täby IS 14.15
Moa Hansson 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 14.50
Benedikte Mortensen 98 NOR Kristiansand 14.73
Ida Bodhagen 98 SWE Österhaninge IF 16.55

Försök heat 3 -0,7 29 jun  
Emma Söderström 98 SWE Göteborgs KIK 13.37
Judith Wagersten 98 SWE Falkenbergs IK 13.41
Hedda Hauge Hornes 98 NOR Tyrving 13.66
Alexandra Larsson 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 13.68
Tonje Mörken 98 NOR Tönsberg FIK 13.99
Eunice Nilsson 98 SWE KFUM Örebro 14.56
Frida Thörn 98 SWE Österhaninge IF 14.75
Wendel M Håvardstun 98 NOR Sandefjord ej start

Försök heat 4 -0,7 29 jun  
Lisa Björklund 98 SWE Göteborgs KIK 12.70 q
Tove Olsson 98 SWE IFK Tumba 13.13 q
Rikke Hauan 98 NOR Orion 13.20 q
Felicia Lund Stenquist 98 SWE Falu IK 13.29
Rikke Andersen 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 13.90
Sofie Skanke Krauss 98 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 14.16
Sarah Pedersen 98 SWE Malmö AI 14.19
Frida Hopland 98 NOR ASK Friidrett 14.36
Lydia Håkansson 98 SWE Östersunds GIF 15.04

Försök heat 5 -0,6 29 jun  
Nathalie O Johnson 98 NOR Sörild IL 13.09 q
Pia Woschny 98 GER SC Potsdam 13.28
Frederikke Mortensen 98 DEN Ballerup 13.82
Linnea Carpenter 98 SWE Östersunds GIF 13.89
Marie Katrine Breilid 98 NOR Kristiansand 13.93
Emelia Backe 98 SWE Östersunds GIF 14.27
Elisabeth Harnow Dorsche 98 DEN Odense Atletik 14.45
Catlin McCarthy 98 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 14.88

Försök heat 6 -0,5 29 jun  
vanja Blomberg 98 SWE Klippans FK 12.79 q
Nina Konrad 98 GER SC Potsdam 13.09 q
Emily Nyborg 98 NOR Steinkjer 13.74
Line Myrestöl Johansson 98 NOR Sörild IL 14.00
Johanna Lööw-Johansson 98 SWE Söderhamns IF 14.17
Elin Domberg 98 SWE KFUM Örebro 14.41
Lina Näslund 98 SWE Östersunds GIF 14.77
Moa Svedgård 98 SWE Österhaninge IF 15.67

Försök heat 7 -0,6 29 jun  
Klara Fomsgaard 98 DEN Herning Atletik 13.11 q
Mathilda Eriksson 98 SWE IFK Tumba 13.12 q
Emma Beiter Bomme 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 13.19 q
Johanna Birgersson 98 SWE IFK Helsingborg 13.32
Nora Kajo 98 SWE Malmö AI 14.20
Vilhelmina Thor Oskarsdottir 98 ISL Fjölnir Island 14.26
Marina Kapeller 98 SWE Laholms IF 14.58
Lovisa Larsson 98 SWE KFUM Örebro 15.92

Försök heat 8 -0,4 29 jun  
Wiebke Griephan 98 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 12.90 q
Fanny Ernestam 98 SWE KFUM Örebro 13.02 q
Elin Johansson 98 SWE IFK Kristinehamn 13.44
Katarina Dalsgaard 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 13.82
Amanda Seger 98 SWE Gefle IF 14.08
Johanna Sundström 98 SWE Täby IS 14.56
Linnea Wolvan 98 SWE Upsala IF 14.84
Eilen Kårli 98 NOR Orion 14.89
Matilda Trense 98 SWE Östersunds GIF 15.36

Försök heat 9 0,2 29 jun  
Julia Söderberg 98 SWE Sundsvalls FI 13.34
Evelina Olsson 98 SWE IK Orient 13.43
Kiley McCarthy 98 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 13.70
Leonora Hede 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 13.93
Maja Swang 98 SWE Gefle IF 14.11
Sara Leth 98 SWE Mölndals AIK 14.39
Elin Johansson 98 SWE Laholms IF 14.59
Frida Jonsson 98 SWE Östersunds GIF 14.59
Angelica Anderzon 98 SWE Östersunds GIF 15.65

Försök heat 10 0,0 29 jun  
Maja Almgren 98 SWE För. Gotländsk Friidrott 13.10 q
Henriette Becker 98 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 13.35
Johanna Norberg 98 SWE Täby IS 13.56
Johanna Fransson 98 SWE Öresund FK 14.25
Selma Lif Torolfsdottit 98 ISL UFA 14.34
Stina Westin 98 SWE Östersunds GIF 14.46
Gudbjörg Vilny Larusdottir 98 ISL FH 15.05
Luca-Patrice Borgwardt 98 GER SC Potsdam ej start

Försök heat 11 -0,1 29 jun  
Moa Mattison 98 SWE IFK Helsingborg 12.75 q
Rebecka Svedberg 98 SWE Linköpings GIF 12.91 q
Maja Hård 98 SWE Karlskoga FI 13.53
Stina Ahlbertz 98 SWE Göteborgs KIK 13.75
Anna Engelin 98 SWE Östersunds GIF 13.75
Linnea Johansson 98 SWE IK Ymer 13.84
Alexandra Hellborg 98 SWE Österhaninge IF 14.09
Hulda Kristin Helgadottir 98 ISL Team UMSE 15.04

Finalheat 1 0,4 29 jun  
Lisa Björklund 98 SWE Göteborgs KIK 12.41
Lisa Warfvinge 98 SWE Varbergs GIF 12.41
Wiebke Griephan 98 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 12.50
vanja Blomberg 98 SWE Klippans FK 12.59
Moa Mattison 98 SWE IFK Helsingborg 12.64
Rebecka Svedberg 98 SWE Linköpings GIF 12.72
Nathalie O Johnson 98 NOR Sörild IL 12.72
Josefin Persson 98 SWE Sävedalens AIK 12.73
Fanny Ernestam 98 SWE KFUM Örebro ej start

Finalheat 2 -0,1 29 jun  
Rikke Hauan 98 NOR Orion 13.00
Nina Konrad 98 GER SC Potsdam 13.05
Renate Lie 98 NOR Gneist IL 13.05
Klara Fomsgaard 98 DEN Herning Atletik 13.10
Maja Almgren 98 SWE För. Gotländsk Friidrott 13.13
Tove Olsson 98 SWE IFK Tumba 13.14
Emma Beiter Bomme 98 DEN Sparta Atletik ej start
Mathilda Eriksson 98 SWE IFK Tumba ej start
Sofia Lindh 98 SWE Upsala IF ej start


F15 Tresteg
29 jun  
Fanny Ernestam 98 SWE KFUM Örebro 11,57 1,0
Mari Aarö 98 NOR Norna Salhus 11,37 1,2
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98 DEN Slagelse Atletik DELTA 11,22 1,0
Fatima Koné 99 SWE Ullevi FK 11,18 0,9
Lizzie Hager 99 SWE Lerum Friidrott 10,98 0,7
Wilma Nordkvist 98 SWE IFK Helsingborg 10,87 2,8    10,82 1,2
Klara Fomsgaard 98 DEN Herning Atletik 10,83 0,7
Filippa Gunnarsson 99 SWE Laholms IF 10,59 0,4
Mathilda Eriksson 98 SWE IFK Tumba 10,57 0,7
10  Judith Wagersten 98 SWE Falkenbergs IK 10,52 0,7
11  Emelie Nyman-Wänseth 98 SWE Östersunds GIF 10,47 -0,7
12  Gina Hermann 98 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 10,45 0,0    10,39 0,3
13  Lisa Stenlund 99 SWE KA 2 IF 10,45 0,9    9,97
14  Moa Nykvist 98 SWE Gefle IF 10,40 1,1
15  Sara Sjögren 98 SWE Stenungsunds FI 10,27 0,6
16  Naruemon Rattanarin 98 NOR Fagernes IL 10,24 0,3
17  Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel 99 SWE Örgryte IS 10,20 1,4
18  Judith Sjöman 99 SWE Katrineholms SK 10,11 0,9
19  Sofia Lindwall 98 SWE Göteborgs KIK 10,07 0,6
20  Guri Aarö 99 NOR Norna Salhus 10,03 0,8
21  Tiia Gustafsson 98 FIN IF Raseborg 10,01 0,1
22  Prescilia Bakuba 98 SWE Ullevi FK 9,98 0,7
23  Klara Ekelund 99 SWE KA 2 IF 9,96 1,3
24  Rikke Hauan 98 NOR Orion 9,89 1,0
25  Tove Olsson 98 SWE IFK Tumba 9,85 1,5
26  Rebecka Strand 99 SWE Örgryte IS 9,72 1,7    9,66
27  Melina Holse 99 SWE Linköpings GIF 9,72 -0,4
28  Sandra Höglund 98 SWE Högbo GIF 9,71 2,9    9,27 0,6
29  Rosa Vallgårda 99 SWE Luleå Friidrott 9,61 2,5    9,59 1,1
30  Della Månsson 99 SWE Örgryte IS 9,61 -0,7    9,42
31  Rita Wilcke 99 DEN Köbenhavns IF 9,56 1,0
32  Gudbjörg Bjarkadottir 99 ISL FH 9,53 1,3
33  Matilda Blomstrand 98 SWE Wärnamo SK 9,37 1,8
34  Sara Leth 98 SWE Mölndals AIK 9,32 1,9    8,87
35  Lisa Strandberg 99 SWE KA 2 IF 9,25 0,8
36  Josefine Dahlbäck 98 SWE Täby IS 9,20 0,3
37  Alexandra Haver 99 NOR Sörild IL 9,19 1,0
38  Marthe Haugli Röe 98 NOR Tyrving 9,15 1,2
39  Mathilda Fogelberg 99 SWE Örgryte IS 9,14 0,7
40  Hulda Kristin Helgadottir 98 ISL Team UMSE 9,11 0,5
41  Sarah W Jensen 99 DEN AK Holstebro 9,09 1,6    9,03
42  Maya Stewart-Rizza 99 SCO Inverness Harriers 9,09 0,8    8,81
43  Tonje Mörken 98 NOR Tönsberg FIK 9,07 0,6
44  Jennifer Karlsson 99 SWE Österhaninge IF 8,92 0,8
45  Sandra Vesterling 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 8,86 1,2
46  Run Arnadottir 98 ISL UFA 8,80
47  Marita K Petersen 98 FÄR Färöarna 8,79 0,6
47  Benedikte Mortensen 98 NOR Kristiansand 8,79 0,8
49  Louise Andersen 99 DEN Aalborg Atletik 8,74 0,0
50  Marie Katrine Breilid 98 NOR Kristiansand 8,69 -0,1
51  Hilda Steinunn Egilsdottir 99 ISL FH 8,56 0,2
Lina Toremark 99 SWE Örgryte IS X
Gudbjörg Vilny Larusdottir 98 ISL FH X
Birgitte Kjuus 99 NOR Raumnes & Årnes IL X


F15 Slägga 3.0 kg
29 jun  
Anna Karlsson 98 SWE Motala AIF 46,77
Ida Stenbäck 99 SWE SK Bore 44,96
Grete Ahlberg 98 SWE Hammarby IF 42,84
Elina Karvonen 01 SWE IF Vingarna 41,09
Josefine Lundström 98 FIN IF Raseborg 39,91
Hanna Larsson 98 SWE IFK Trelleborg 38,74
Vilde Ingvaldsen 99 NOR Norna Salhus 37,33
Linnea Alm 98 SWE Ljungby FIK 36,05
Cecilia Larsson 99 SWE IFK Växjö 35,76
10  Ida Abrahamsson 98 SWE IK Ymer 34,52
11  Evelina Eklund 99 SWE IK Hinden 33,79
12  Cajsa Jönsson 99 SWE Öresund FK 33,72
13  Nicole Fankl 98 SWE Ullevi FK 33,37
14  Frida Björk Einarsdottir 98 ISL UFA 32,79
15  Johanna Hansen 98 SWE IF Rigor 31,77
16  Josefine Larsson 98 SWE Glanshammars IF 31,53
17  Lina Bonander 99 SWE SK Bore 31,35
18  Vicki Dahl 00 DEN Stoholm IF 29,80
19  Linnea Carpenter 98 SWE Östersunds GIF 29,42
20  Agnes Ulfwinger 98 SWE Ängelholms IF 28,97
21  Anne Krarup Knudsen 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 27,98
22  Amanda Aasa 99 SWE Habo Friidrott 04 26,91
23  Elin Hägglund 98 SWE Österhaninge IF 26,48
24  Erica Dahlskog 98 SWE Öresund FK 24,93
25  Sofie Emilie Jörgensen 99 DEN Randers Atletik 23,72
26  Hannah Petersen 99 SWE Österhaninge IF 22,67
27  Run Arnadottir 98 ISL UFA 17,92
Ida Olsson 99 SWE IF Hagen FK X


F15 Spjut 400 g
29 jun  
Carolin Näslund 98 SWE SK Bore 48,63
Anna Karlsson 98 SWE Motala AIF 45,50
Maria Sandvik 98 NOR Askim IF 45,49
Sofia Troell 98 SWE Klippans FK 42,31
Kine Midtsundstad 98 NOR Vaaler IF 42,26
Isabella Kvist 98 SWE IFK Helsingborg 39,47
Karoline Mangor 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 38,20
Emelie Nyman-Wänseth 98 SWE Östersunds GIF 37,20
Amanda Holmberg 98 SWE Lidköpings IS 35,86
10  Bianca Salming 98 SWE Täby IS 35,33
11  Luca-Patrice Borgwardt 98 GER SC Potsdam 35,21
12  Marita K Petersen 98 FÄR Färöarna 33,96
13  Mathilda Eriksson 98 SWE IFK Tumba 33,33
14  Mary Flockhart 98 SCO Inverness Harriers 33,27
15  Run Arnadottir 98 ISL UFA 29,57
16  Lydia Heinrich 98 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 29,47    29,29
17  Victoria Sandsjoe 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 29,47    27,12
18  Emelie Hammarström 98 SWE Falu IK 28,82
19  Rikke Andersen 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 27,70
20  Frida Björk Einarsdottir 98 ISL UFA 27,15
21  Nathalie Gutsch 98 SWE Österhaninge IF 24,95
22  Gudbjorg Vilny 98 ISL FH 24,44
23  Vilhelmina Thor Oskarsdottir 98 ISL Fjölnir Island 24,31
24  Sara Sjödal Wennersten 98 SWE Falu IK 23,02
25  Emma Söderström 98 SWE Göteborgs KIK 21,56
26  Moa Hansson 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 19,86
27  Moa Svedgård 98 SWE Österhaninge IF 14,37
Juliana Björk Gunnarsdottir 98 ISL Team UMSE X


F14 100m
Försök heat 1 -2,2 29 jun  
Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen 99 NOR Orion 13.23 q
Nicole Ridegård 99 SWE Malmö AI 13.46
Laurs von Schedvin 99 SWE IK Ymer 13.75
Louise Andersen 99 DEN Aalborg Atletik 14.18
Klara Hallgren 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 14.28
Emma Ivarsson 99 SWE Eslövs AI 14.36
Tinna Berg Jörgensen 99 FÄR Färöarna 14.44
Klara Hammarström 99 SWE Hässelby SK 14.88

Försök heat 2 -0,3 29 jun  
Moa Seger 99 SWE Glanshammars IF 13.08 q
Emma Skotte 99 SWE IK Norrköping FI 13.37 q
Rhiannon MacIntosh 99 SCO Inverness Harriers 13.42 q
Klara Ekelund 99 SWE KA 2 IF 13.84
Erika Alkstrand 99 SWE IK Ymer 14.24
Victoria Krüeger 99 SWE Malmö AI 14.33
Alva Cederholm 99 SWE IK Stål 14.37
Hannah Petersen 99 SWE Österhaninge IF 14.41

Försök heat 3 -1,7 29 jun  
Victoria A Hansson 99 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF 13.52
Alexandra Wiberg 99 SWE Malmö AI 13.55
Julia Olander 99 SWE KA 2 IF 13.68
Della Månsson 99 SWE Örgryte IS 13.99
Ester Björck 99 SWE Motala AIF 14.23
Mina Karlsson 99 SWE Upsala IF 14.31
Wilma Eriksson 99 SWE IK Ymer 14.87
Emilia Tered 99 SWE Hässelby SK 15.92

Försök heat 4 -0,4 29 jun  
Thale Leirfall Bremset 99 NOR Stjördal FIK 13.23 q
Sofia Larsson 99 SWE Trollhättan FIK 13.64
Alexandra Haver 99 NOR Sörild IL 14.01
Ebba Stenström 99 SWE Öresund FK 14.08
Claire Karaffa 99 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 14.17
Sophie Olsson 99 SWE Luleå Friidrott 14.21
Saga Sjöberg 99 SWE Öresund FK 14.50
Jonna Uttman 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 14.55

Försök heat 5 -0,8 29 jun  
Sarah W Jensen 99 DEN AK Holstebro 13.29 q
Emelie R Hansen 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 13.55
Gudbjörg Bjarkadottir 99 ISL FH 13.56
Amanda Hansson 99 SWE Hässelby SK 13.86
Jennifer Kristensen 99 SWE Klippans FK 13.96
Elsa Hedström 99 SWE Östersunds GIF 14.71
Sesselja Dis Heidarsdottir 99 ISL UFA 15.95

Försök heat 6 -2,0 29 jun  
Hanna Axesson 99 SWE Upsala IF 13.37 q
Johanna Furhoff 99 SWE IF Hagen FK 13.71
Laura Grönbech 99 DEN Slagelse Atletik DELTA 13.87
Tonje Nedberg 99 NOR IL Sandvin 14.11
Hilda Steinunn Egilsdottir 99 ISL FH 14.63
Sandra Frånlund 99 SWE Österhaninge IF 14.93
Tilda Oldberg 99 SWE Sävedalens AIK ej start

Försök heat 7 -2,4 29 jun  
Linn Bäcklin 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 12.66 q
Alma Kilpeläinen 99 SWE Ljungby FIK 13.52
Ebba Gällhagen 99 SWE Turebergs FK 13.57
Linnea Mossberg 99 SWE Håfreströms IF 13.74
Sara Engman 99 SWE Boden FI 14.31
Mea Fritz 99 SWE Hässelby SK 14.31
Stefania Sigurdis Johönnudottir 99 ISL Team UMSE 14.74

Försök heat 8 -0,2 29 jun  
Vilma Åkerman 99 SWE Gefle IF 12.84 q
Sara Hermansson 99 SWE Enhörna IF 13.43 q
Thea Leirfall Bremset 99 NOR Stjördal FIK 14.25
Isabell Hulthén 99 SWE Brattås CK 14.29
Sarah Bahat 99 DEN Stoholm IF 14.64
Malin Bergersen 99 NOR Kristiansand 15.10
Astrid Raaen 99 NOR Krödsherad IL 15.71

Försök heat 9 -0,1 29 jun  
Maria Selck 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 13.14 q
Ellinor Kleiven 99 SWE Sävedalens AIK 13.57
Amanda Jacobsson 99 SWE IFK Trelleborg 13.88
Helene Eirin Stokke 99 NOR Sem IF 14.21
Julie Thomsen 99 DEN AK Holstebro 14.26
Luana Klaric-Lundh 99 SWE Göteborgs KIK 14.93
Hanna Otterhed 99 SWE KFUM Örebro 15.02
Elin Berglund 99 SWE Österhaninge IF 15.13

Försök heat 10 -2,1 29 jun  
Karine Jacobsen 99 NOR Baekkelaget SK 13.30 q
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 13.47
Rebecka Strand 99 SWE Örgryte IS 13.61
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel 99 SWE Örgryte IS 13.96
Hlin Heidarsdottir 99 ISL Fjölnir Island 14.19
Aina Hakkila 99 FIN Esbo IF 14.39
Cecilie Madsen 99 DEN Randers Atletik 15.76
Linnea Böhme 99 SWE Österhaninge IF 15.94

Försök heat 11 -1,2 29 jun  
Ida Thunberg 99 SWE IK Stål 13.21 q
Sigrid Bennedsen 99 DEN Köbenhavns IF 13.36 q
Louise Svensson 99 SWE Eskilstuna FI 13.72
Emma Erlandsson 99 SWE Malmö AI 13.89
Tova Göransson 99 SWE IK Hinden 14.00
Christina Nilsson 99 SWE Öresund FK 14.92
Lisa Brorson 99 SWE KFUM Örebro 15.06
Megan Munro 99 SCO Inverness Harriers ej start

Försök heat 12 -1,1 29 jun  
Live Haugstad Hilton 99 NOR Bergens Turnforening 13.24 q
Lisa Dahlström 99 SWE IK Orient 13.25 q
Elin Bärjegård 99 SWE Leksands FIK 13.67
Jennifer Karlsson 99 SWE Österhaninge IF 14.14
Margit Weihe Fridmundsdottir 99 FÄR Färöarna 14.16
Emilie Ödegård 99 NOR Krödsherad IL 15.11
Gunhild Björgo 99 NOR Fagernes IL 15.38
Helene Nyby 99 DEN Aalborg Atletik 16.17

Försök heat 13 -2,1 29 jun  
Therese Skyttermoen 99 NOR Lillehammer IF 13.25 q
Carolina Eriksson 99 SWE Huddinge AIS 13.75
Hanna Gadzo 99 SWE Istrums SK 14.38
Anna Påsse 99 SWE Göteborgs KIK 14.52
Anastasia Maleeva 99 RUS SIS Rusj 14.69
Gigja Teitsdottir 99 ISL UFA 15.63
Ingrid Fyrand 99 NOR Krödsherad IL 16.38

Försök heat 14 -2,5 29 jun  
Emma Natalie Hagen Dhir 99 NOR Kristiansand 13.47
Madelen Bergman 99 SWE Falkenbergs IK 13.63
Madeleine Söderlund 99 SWE Lerum Friidrott 13.67
Judith Sjöman 99 SWE Katrineholms SK 14.05
Lisa Strandberg 99 SWE KA 2 IF 14.34
Natalie Borla 99 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 14.38
Björk Nowack 99 DEN Odense Atletik 14.51
Sandra Vesterling 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 15.16

Försök heat 15 -2,4 29 jun  
Ingvild Meinseth 99 NOR Sörild IL 12.65 q
Caroline Nilsson 99 SWE Göteborgs KIK 14.15
Ingrid Faerövik Mork 99 NOR Norna Salhus 14.17
Mathilda Fogelberg 99 SWE Örgryte IS 14.32
Hanna Seydlitz 99 SWE Malmö AI 14.51
Erika Blomqvist 99 SWE IFK Sunne FK 14.66
Valentina Björk Hauksdottir 99 ISL Team UMSE 16.40

Finalheat 1 0,0 29 jun  
Ingvild Meinseth 99 NOR Sörild IL 12.41
Linn Bäcklin 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 12.63
Vilma Åkerman 99 SWE Gefle IF 12.64
Moa Seger 99 SWE Glanshammars IF 12.98
Maria Selck 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 13.12
Thale Leirfall Bremset 99 NOR Stjördal FIK 13.18
Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen 99 NOR Orion 13.20
Live Haugstad Hilton 99 NOR Bergens Turnforening 13.33
Ida Thunberg 99 SWE IK Stål 13.37

Finalheat 2 -0,8 29 jun  
Lisa Dahlström 99 SWE IK Orient 12.80
Therese Skyttermoen 99 NOR Lillehammer IF 12.94
Hanna Axesson 99 SWE Upsala IF 13.14
Sigrid Bennedsen 99 DEN Köbenhavns IF 13.19
Karine Jacobsen 99 NOR Baekkelaget SK 13.23
Sara Hermansson 99 SWE Enhörna IF 13.31
Rhiannon MacIntosh 99 SCO Inverness Harriers 13.42
Sarah W Jensen 99 DEN AK Holstebro ej start
Emma Skotte 99 SWE IK Norrköping FI ej start


F14 Stav
29 jun  
Laura Grönbech 99 DEN Slagelse Atletik DELTA 307
Maria Selck 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 296
Hanna Bielke 99 SWE Täby IS 248
Birgitte Kjuus 99 NOR Raumnes & Årnes IL 235
Nicole Ridegård 99 SWE Malmö AI 235
Erika Alkstrand 99 SWE IK Ymer 235
Christina Pool Wiklund 99 SWE Falköpings FIK 220
Sophie Olsson 99 SWE Luleå Friidrott 220
Amanda Backlund 99 SWE IK Orient 220
10  Hilda Steinunn Egilsdottir 99 ISL FH 220
11  Thilda Lim 99 SWE IFK Växjö 203
12  Björk Nowack 99 DEN Odense Atletik 184
12  Mea Fritz 99 SWE Hässelby SK 184
Mea Natvig 99 SWE IFK Växjö X


F14 Spjut 400 g
29 jun  
Ida Thunberg 99 SWE IK Stål 43,48
Milla Koski-Vähälä 99 FIN Lumijoen Lumiukot 40,18    38,68
Sandra Vestlund 99 SWE Kils AIK 40,18    36,71
Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen 99 NOR Orion 35,58
Sarah Bahat 99 DEN Stoholm IF 35,24
Louise Svensson 99 SWE Eskilstuna FI 35,19
Vilde Ingvaldsen 99 NOR Norna Salhus 35,00
Clara Bergström 99 SWE IFK Sunne FK 33,74
Alma Folke 99 SWE Tranås AIF 33,39
10  Karla S Söndergaard 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 30,52
11  Lina Bonander 99 SWE SK Bore 29,91
12  Katarina Höj 99 FÄR Färöarna 29,31
13  Amanda Nilsson 99 SWE Laholms IF 28,96
14  Luana Klaric-Lundh 99 SWE Göteborgs KIK 27,78
15  Linn Kalderén 99 SWE Turebergs FK 27,34
16  Elin Bärjegård 99 SWE Leksands FIK 25,69
17  Elma Fältmars 99 SWE IK Sisu 24,73
18  Hilda Fahl 99 SWE Öresund FK 24,59
19  Stina Johansson 99 SWE Tranås AIF 24,57
20  Hannah Borgemyr 99 SWE Trollhättan FIK 24,54
21  Alva Cederholm 99 SWE IK Stål 24,11
22  Tilda Oldberg 99 SWE Sävedalens AIK 23,98
23  Andrine Granstad 99 NOR Krödsherad IL 23,72
24  Emilie Ödegård 99 NOR Krödsherad IL 23,31
25  Sesselja Dis Heidarsdottir 99 ISL UFA 23,21
26  Hanna Hentschel 99 SWE Huddinge AIS 22,63
27  Ingibjörg Patricia Magnusdottir 99 ISL FH 22,13
28  Sofie Pinholt 99 DEN Stoholm IF 22,12
29  Hlin Heidarsdottir 99 ISL Fjölnir Island 22,07
30  Hanna Seydlitz 99 SWE Malmö AI 22,04
31  Gudbjörg Bjarkadottir 99 ISL FH 20,50
32  Astrid Raaen 99 NOR Krödsherad IL 19,99
Fanny Jonsson 99 SWE Östersunds GIF X
Elin Liljeblad 99 SWE Varbergs GIF X
Emma Nilsson 99 SWE Vittsjö GIK X
Hanna Bielke 99 SWE Täby IS X


F13 80m
Försök heat 1 -0,3 29 jun  
Emelie Svensson 00 SWE IFK Tumba 11.23 q
Julia Björkman 00 SWE IF Kville 11.25
Agnes Andersson 00 SWE Täby IS 11.69
Jennifer Söderberg 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 11.79
Hrfnhildur Olafsdottir 00 ISL FH 12.14
Moa Thorin 00 SWE Örgryte IS 12.88
Matilda Fröberg 00 SWE IF Rigor 14.16

Försök heat 2 -0,6 29 jun  
Olivia Tuokila 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 11.04 q
Lovisa Karlsson 00 SWE Högby IF 11.07 q
Ingrid Holmquist 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 11.43
Nina Mattsson 00 SWE GoIF Tjalve 11.51
Live Rognstad 00 NOR Hurdal IL 11.74
Elisa Shapiro 00 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 12.01
Ida Björk 00 SWE Mölndals AIK 12.07
Wilma Källquist 00 SWE Örgryte IS 12.24

Försök heat 3 -1,3 29 jun  
Matilda Gustavsson 00 SWE Tanums IF 11.02 q
Iona Pardis White 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 11.16 q
Felicia Kölvall 00 SWE Flens FS 11.43
Moa Starkenberg 00 SWE Mölndals AIK 11.46
Hanna Strandahl 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 12.24
Wilma Hultin 00 SWE Laholms IF 12.28
Agne Nogueras 00 SWE Göteborgs KIK 12.46
Gudrun Maria Jonsdottir 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 12.91

Försök heat 4 -1,6 29 jun  
Hedvig Pettersson 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 10.78 q
Elin Fredriksson 00 SWE IF Kville 11.36
Anica Lundtoft 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik 11.49
Linnea Bruksås 00 SWE IK Sisu 12.22
Emma Green-Blomroos 00 SWE Göteborgs KIK 12.27
Elsa Karlsson 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 12.97
Sunniva Nyborg 00 NOR Steinkjer 13.47

Försök heat 5 -1,5 29 jun  
Madeleine Winberg 00 SWE Mölndals AIK 10.62 q
Linda Eriksson 00 SWE Huddinge AIS 10.93 q
Marie Fiedler Amlien 00 NOR Koll IL 11.54
Emma Almqvist 00 SWE Karlskoga FI 11.85
Mathilda Lawner 00 SWE IFK Sunne FK 11.86
Anna Berglund 00 SWE Österhaninge IF 12.51
Rebekka Mirjam Rafnsdottir 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 13.13
Julie Schultz 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik 13.58

Försök heat 6 -0,3 29 jun  
Ida Ounaslehto 00 FIN Esbo IF 10.87 q
Emmy Smedberg 00 SWE KA 2 IF 10.90 q
Hannah Hellbom 00 SWE Falu IK 11.30
Therese Nätstrand 00 SWE Örgryte IS 11.56
Elin Eriksson 00 SWE IF Kville 11.97
Ebba Jernmark-Burrows 00 SWE Hälle IF 11.98
Jenny Kellnor 00 SWE Örgryte IS 12.20
Sara Lindblom 00 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF 12.24

Försök heat 7 -0,3 29 jun  
Ebba Blomstrand 00 SWE Åsbro GoIF 10.93 q
Agnes Hill 00 SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF 11.27
Caroline Haugan 00 NOR Baekkelaget SK 11.73
Caroline Sjörslev Christensen 00 DEN Odense Atletik 11.75
Wilma Throgen 00 SWE Karlskoga FI 11.85
Greta Örk Ingadottir 00 ISL FH 12.12
Raquel Rodriguez 00 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 12.18
Linnéa Bodin 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 12.43

Försök heat 8 -1,0 29 jun  
Johanna Schween 00 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 11.23
Therese Knutsson 00 SWE Glanshammars IF 11.35
Linnea Wijk 00 SWE Lerum Friidrott 11.42
Anna Evensen 00 NOR Gneist IL 11.55
Hilma Hofström 00 SWE KA 2 IF 11.61
Jessica Persson 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 11.87
Sigridur Birta Björnsdottir 00 ISL FH 11.97
Maja Pettersson 00 SWE Karlskoga FI 12.93

Försök heat 9 -0,3 29 jun  
Sally Börjesson Frantzén 00 SWE Öresund FK 11.11 q
Wilma Andersson 00 SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF 11.68
Ingvild Holst 00 NOR Sandefjord 12.05
Gertrud Völund 00 DEN Odense Atletik 12.55
Emma Elofsson 00 SWE Laholms IF 12.75
Maria Sol Antonsdottir 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 12.93
Emilie Hov Andreassen 00 NOR Ull/Kisa IL ej start
Gudny Sigurdardottir 00 ISL FH ej start

Försök heat 10 -1,0 29 jun  
Nathalie Richter 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik 11.39
Kajsa Eriksson 00 SWE Huddinge AIS 11.44
Ella Melin 00 SWE Örgryte IS 11.72
Brita Mehl Lode 00 NOR Bergens Turnforening 11.82
Caroline Mubiru 00 SWE Malmö AI 11.84
Hannah Berger Akervold 00 NOR Fagernes IL 12.14
Amalia Modh 00 SWE Eskilstuna FI 12.37
Filippa Berglund 00 SWE Karlskoga FI 13.51

Försök heat 11 -0,2 29 jun  
Signe Romer 00 DEN Greve Atletik 10.83 q
Katrin Olafsdottir 00 ISL Team UMSE 11.37
Elin Serine Johannessen 00 NOR Lyngdal IL 11.49
Alice Kjellander 00 SWE Sävedalens AIK 11.98
Steinunn Bara Birgisdottir 00 ISL FH 12.57
Olivia Lindström 00 SWE Örgryte IS 12.70
Felicia Sandberg 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 14.34

Försök heat 12 -1,8 29 jun  
Jonna Claesson 00 SWE Stora Skedvi IK 11.31
Emma Eriksen 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 11.56
Tilde Alm 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 11.89
Julia Andersson 00 SWE Laholms IF 12.24
Cornelia Warnerup 00 SWE Öresund FK 12.29
Sofia Sundstedt 00 SWE Västerås FK 13.09
Hjördis Birna Ingvarsdottir 00 ISL FH 14.13

Försök heat 13 0,3 29 jun  
Thordis Eva Steinsdottir 00 ISL FH 11.05 q
Ebba Molinder 00 SWE Mölndals AIK 11.62
Clara Augustsson 00 SWE IK Ymer 11.71
Malin Eriksson 00 SWE IFK Tumba 11.97
Susanne Harr Haga 00 NOR Baekkelaget SK 12.25
Therese Hedlund 00 SWE Boden FI 12.48
Palmey Freysdottir 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 12.70

Försök heat 14 -1,3 29 jun  
Freja Waerness 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik 11.18 q
Filippa Blomqvist 00 SWE Öresund FK 11.42
Freyja Vignisdottir 00 ISL Team UMSE 12.00
Ebba Löfholm 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 12.18
Helga Thora Sigurjonsdottir 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 12.34
Birgitta Tora Birgisdottir 00 ISL FH 12.46
Andrea Bergenulf 00 SWE Falu IK 12.75
Märta Ekvall 00 SWE IF Kville 12.78
Mathilde Moberg 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik ej start

Försök heat 15 -0,5 29 jun  
Charlotte Andersson 00 SWE Huddinge AIS 11.18 q
Anna Struwe 00 SWE Nyköpings BIS 11.54
Julia Ulbricht 00 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 11.66
Ebba Agefjäll 00 SWE Linköpings GIF 11.78
Sara Grahn 00 SWE KA 2 IF 11.82
Kaisa Sandtrö 00 NOR Baekkelaget SK 12.17
Nina Menicke 00 DEN Randers Atletik 12.50
Eva Halldorsdottir 00 ISL FH 12.74

Finalheat 1 -1,4 29 jun  
Madeleine Winberg 00 SWE Mölndals AIK 10.60
Hedvig Pettersson 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 10.77
Signe Romer 00 DEN Greve Atletik 10.81
Ida Ounaslehto 00 FIN Esbo IF 10.85
Linda Eriksson 00 SWE Huddinge AIS 10.90
Emmy Smedberg 00 SWE KA 2 IF 10.90
Matilda Gustavsson 00 SWE Tanums IF 11.17
Ebba Blomstrand 00 SWE Åsbro GoIF 11.51

Finalheat 2 -0,9 29 jun  
Thordis Eva Steinsdottir 00 ISL FH 10.81
Olivia Tuokila 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 10.93
Charlotte Andersson 00 SWE Huddinge AIS 11.01
Sally Börjesson Frantzén 00 SWE Öresund FK 11.08
Freja Waerness 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik 11.13
Iona Pardis White 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 11.17
Lovisa Karlsson 00 SWE Högby IF 11.20
Emelie Svensson 00 SWE IFK Tumba 11.20


F13 1500m
Finalheat 1 29 jun  
Lovisa Bivstedt 01 SWE Hässelby SK 4:52.84 1
Klara Magnusson 00 SWE IF Hagen FK 4:53.88 2
Julia Nielsen 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK 5:04.37 3
Anna Mark Helwigh 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 5:08.14 4
Ingrid Eckart 01 DEN Sparta Atletik 5:08.62 5
Chanell C Hillgren 00 SWE Hulåns IF 5:09.66 6
Wilma Nielsen 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK 5:16.18 7
Matilda Hallström 00 SWE Göteborgs KIK 5:18.28 8
Kendall Drisko 00 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 5:18.35 9
10  Laura Nörrung Poulsen 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 5:18.94 10
11  Heidi Elung 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik 5:19.23 11
12  Tilda Pettersson 00 SWE Björnstorps IF 5:19.87 12
13  Sofie Eriksson 00 SWE Sävedalens AIK 5:30.32 14
14  Alexandra Gullberg 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK 5:32.62 17
15  Filippa Hörnberg 00 SWE Hässelby SK 5:37.60 18

Finalheat 2 29 jun  
Mathilda Eklund 00 SWE IK Westmannia FI 5:26.60 13
Hege Lindvik Stubrud 00 NOR Lillehammer IF 5:30.62 15
Emily Fielder 00 SWE Motala AIF 5:30.92 16
Anna Grundin 00 SWE Mölndals AIK 5:39.11 19
Emilia Larsson 01 SWE Danderyds SK 5:43.47 20
Malena Ljungqvist-Thoen 00 SWE Göteborgs KIK 5:44.54 21
Emma Green-Blomroos 00 SWE Göteborgs KIK 5:45.98 22
Linnea Hovtun 00 SWE Örgryte IS 5:55.81 23
Sofie Christensen 00 DEN Ballerup 6:14.96 24
Maria Sol Antonsdottir 00 ISL Fjölnir Island ej start -


F13 Stav
29 jun  
Matilda Ekenberg 00 SWE Sävedalens AIK 261
Ebba Blomstrand 00 SWE Åsbro GoIF 248
Stella Johannsen 00 SWE Malmö AI 235
Maja Torstensson 00 SWE Malmö AI 235
Sandra Alvero 01 SWE Habo Friidrott 04 220
Selma Staun 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 203
Nathalie Lemark 00 SWE IF Kville 203
Agnes Hill 00 SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF 184
Amanda Bollmann 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 184
Alma Eriksson 01 SWE IK Ymer 184
11  Johanna Sköldborg 00 SWE IF Kville 184
11  Wilma Andersson 00 SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF 184
13  Anna Rönner 00 SWE Ullevi FK 184
13  Elin Eriksson 00 SWE IF Kville 184
13  Jennifer Söderberg 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 184
13  Kaisa Sandtrö 00 NOR Baekkelaget SK 184
17  Andrea Bergenulf 00 SWE Falu IK 184
18  Sana Salih 01 SWE Ullevi FK 163
18  Melina Karlsson 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott 163


F13 Tresteg zon
29 jun  
Thordis Eva Steinsdottir 00 ISL FH 11,24 1,1
Hedvig Pettersson 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 11,16 1,4
Kajsa Nilsson 00 SWE UF Contact 11,14 2,2    11,02 1,1
Lovisa Karlsson 00 SWE Högby IF 11,05 0,4
Ida Ounaslehto 00 FIN Esbo IF 10,84 2,5    10,82 1,2
Kajsa Lindqvist 00 SWE Väsby IK 10,84 1,4    10,51 1,4
Sofie Rasmussen 00 DEN Köbenhavns IF 10,55 0,8
Sara Grahn 00 SWE KA 2 IF 10,34 2,1    10,31 0,8
Lisa Weyhenmeyer 00 SWE Upsala IF 10,23 1,4
10  Erika Wärff 00 SWE Öresund FK 10,15 1,7
11  Anna Evensen 00 NOR Gneist IL 10,10 1,2
12  Julia Björkman 00 SWE IF Kville 9,92 1,6
13  Therese Knutsson 00 SWE Glanshammars IF 9,90 2,0
14  Nathalie Richter 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik 9,89 1,4
15  Amanda Gustafsson 00 ÅLA IF Åland 9,87 -0,6
16  Julia Axtelius 00 SWE Enköpings AI 9,81 0,7
17  Lovisa Stadelmann 00 SWE IK Norrköping FI 9,79 1,9
18  Marie Fiedler Amlien 00 NOR Koll IL 9,71 -0,4
19  Brita Mehl Lode 00 NOR Bergens Turnforening 9,59 0,7
20  Maja Rosenlind 00 SWE IF Kronan 9,29 1,5
21  Ebba Agefjäll 00 SWE Linköpings GIF 9,28 0,1
22  Henriette Schnack 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik 9,26 0,9
23  Greta Örk Ingadottir 00 ISL FH 9,18 1,5
24  Sofia Sundstedt 00 SWE Västerås FK 8,94 1,3


F12 80m
Försök heat 1 29 jun  
Jelena Bodén 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK 11.36 q
Elina Bergman 01 SWE Brattås CK 11.42 q
Maja Hellqvist 01 SWE Lidköpings IS 11.53 q
Hanna Johansson 01 SWE KA 2 IF 11.73
Molly Broback 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK 11.99
Emilia Larsson 01 SWE Danderyds SK 12.20
Ella Raud 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 12.59

Försök heat 2 -0,8 29 jun  
Hilda Lindberg 01 SWE Västerås FK 11.22 q
Siri Lindvall 01 SWE Hammarby IF 11.64
Minna Seger 01 SWE Glanshammars IF 12.00
Nellie Erlandsson 01 SWE Öresund FK 12.02
Elina Kilpeläinen 01 SWE Ljungby FIK 12.31
Hanna Afzelius 01 SWE Mölndals AIK 12.53
Charlotte Lunde 01 NOR BUL 13.13
Amira Musa 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 13.33

Försök heat 3 -0,1 29 jun  
Elin Antonsson 01 SWE Västerås FK 11.21 q
Sandra Jonsson 01 SWE Örgryte IS 11.32 q
Emily Capobianco 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 11.61
Ida Beiter Bomme 01 DEN Sparta Atletik 12.05
Josefine Afzelius 01 SWE Mölndals AIK 12.23
Lovisa Ronge 01 SWE IF Rigor 12.46
Jeanne Lindstam 01 SWE Danderyds SK 12.69
Oda Marie Myklebust 01 NOR Bergens Turnforening 12.93

Försök heat 4 0,0 29 jun  
Stina Gustafsson 01 SWE Hanvikens SK 10.89 q
Anja Olsson 01 SWE Ystads IF 11.80
Ida Ottosson 01 SWE Öresund FK 11.88
Therese Bjerkan 01 NOR BUL 12.12
Kajsa Ericsson 01 SWE Malmö AI 12.14
Annie Lundin 01 SWE Örgryte IS 12.30
Nikoline Haandstand 01 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 12.80
Gudfinna Eir Torleifsdottir 01 ISL Team UMSE 12.81

Försök heat 5 -1,2 29 jun  
Jennifer Mjös 01 NOR Aurland IL 10.90 q
Wencke Griephan 01 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 11.09 q
Sarah Karlsson 01 SWE Nyköpings BIS 11.54 q
Klara Mattsson 01 SWE Örgryte IS 12.00
Nathalie Dahl 01 SWE IF Rigor 12.04
Sabrina Hellum 01 NOR Baekkelaget SK 12.20
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen 01 FÄR Färöarna 12.40
Fanny Ekskog Oliva 01 SWE Spårvägens FK 13.00

Försök heat 6 -1,0 29 jun  
Emily Pinnow 01 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 11.31 q
Moa Lindkvist 01 SWE Mölndals AIK 11.60 q
Malin Persson 01 SWE Södra Sandby IF 11.97
Elvira Carlén 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott 12.00
Anna Müller 01 SWE IF Kronan 12.11
Tindra Andblad 01 SWE Örgryte IS 12.20
Melissa Mansouri 01 SWE IFK Göteborg 12.37
Oddvör Josephsen 01 FÄR Färöarna 13.00

Försök heat 7 -1,0 29 jun  
Tilde Johansson 01 SWE Falkenbergs IK 11.17 q
Jemina Savikari 01 FIN Kyrökosken Ponsi 11.48 q
Moa Simonsson 01 SWE Öresund FK 11.86
Elin Nermark 01 SWE IFK Sunne FK 12.45
Alma Åberg 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott 12.57
Amber Östberg 01 SWE Örgryte IS 13.09
Siril Granstad 01 NOR Krödsherad IL 13.43
Synne Kolstad 01 NOR Kristiansand 13.55

Försök heat 8 -1,4 29 jun  
Julia Wennersten 01 SWE IK Ymer 10.92 q
Fanny Jansson 01 SWE IFK Sunne FK 11.42 q
Cornelia Lindberg 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott 12.10
Gael De Coninck 01 SWE IFK Göteborg 12.37
Filippa Söderström 01 SWE Göteborgs KIK 12.64
Liza Blomqvist 01 SWE IK Sisu 13.46
Linnea Holm 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 13.48
Liva Gustavsson 01 SWE Spårvägens FK 13.67
Wilma Thorén 01 SWE IFK Göteborg 14.56

Finalheat 1 -1,8 29 jun  
Stina Gustafsson 01 SWE Hanvikens SK 10.91
Julia Wennersten 01 SWE IK Ymer 10.96
Jennifer Mjös 01 NOR Aurland IL 10.98
Wencke Griephan 01 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 11.00
Elin Antonsson 01 SWE Västerås FK 11.30
Tilde Johansson 01 SWE Falkenbergs IK 11.35
Emily Pinnow 01 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 11.50
Hilda Lindberg 01 SWE Västerås FK 11.50

Finalheat 2 -3,2 29 jun  
Jelena Bodén 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK 11.34
Maja Hellqvist 01 SWE Lidköpings IS 11.34
Fanny Jansson 01 SWE IFK Sunne FK 11.36
Sarah Karlsson 01 SWE Nyköpings BIS 11.49
Sandra Jonsson 01 SWE Örgryte IS 11.58
Jemina Savikari 01 FIN Kyrökosken Ponsi 11.62
Moa Lindkvist 01 SWE Mölndals AIK 11.69
Elina Bergman 01 SWE Brattås CK 11.92


F12 Höjd
29 jun  
Elvira Carlén 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott 145
Elina Bergman 01 SWE Brattås CK 145
Tilde Johansson 01 SWE Falkenbergs IK 142
Fanny Jansson 01 SWE IFK Sunne FK 136
Klara Rådbo 01 SWE Hammarby IF 136
Sofia Börjesson 01 SWE Trollhättan FIK 136
Emily Pinnow 01 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 132
Filippa Söderström 01 SWE Göteborgs KIK 132
Sandra Jonsson 01 SWE Örgryte IS 132
10  Maja Hellqvist 01 SWE Lidköpings IS 132
11  Josefine Afzelius 01 SWE Mölndals AIK 127
11  Hanna Johansson 01 SWE KA 2 IF 127
13  Ingrid Eckart 01 DEN Sparta Atletik 127
14  Viktoria Dommer 01 DEN Sparta Atletik 127
15  Liv Nowack 01 DEN Odense Atletik 121
15  Melina Karlsson 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott 121
15  Jeanne Lindstam 01 SWE Danderyds SK 121
15  Annie Lundin 01 SWE Örgryte IS 121
15  Nathalie Dahl 01 SWE IF Rigor 121
20  Cornelia Lindberg 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott 121
20  Ella Darrell 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott 121
20  Elin Nermark 01 SWE IFK Sunne FK 121
20  Ebba Hager 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott 121
24  Alexandra Gullberg 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK 121
25  Sana Salih 01 SWE Ullevi FK 113
25  Gudfinna Eir Torleifsdottir 01 ISL Team UMSE 113
Wilma Thorén 01 SWE IFK Göteborg X
Clara Larsson 01 SWE KFUM Örebro X
Ella Raud 01 SWE KFUM Örebro X
Tova Holmberg 01 SWE Lidköpings IS X
Liva Gustavsson 01 SWE Spårvägens FK X
Wencke Griephan 01 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten X


F12 Spjut 400 g
29 jun  
Elina Karvonen 01 SWE IF Vingarna 34,46
Mimi Olsson 01 SWE Kyrkhults SK 29,21
Wencke Griephan 01 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 29,18
Fanny Östman 01 SWE Säters IF 26,44
Riina Mantila 01 FIN Lahden Ahkera 26,06
Sandra Alvero 01 SWE Habo Friidrott 04 24,23
Liza Blomqvist 01 SWE IK Sisu 23,50
Moa Simonsson 01 SWE Öresund FK 22,23
Emilia Malmehed 01 SWE Linköpings GIF 20,38
10  Emily Pinnow 01 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 20,23
11  Elin Antonsson 01 SWE Västerås FK 19,01
12  Siril Granstad 01 NOR Krödsherad IL 18,72
13  Corinne Wessman 01 SWE IK Ymer 18,08
14  Anna Göthberg 01 SWE Västerås FK 17,99
15  Isabella Andersson 01 SWE Vallentuna FK 17,95



© Track & Field, Christer Falk