RESULTAT
Världsungdomsspelen 2013-06-28/30
Ullevi, Göteborg
Örgryte IS
Uppdaterad: 13-06-30 22:06
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag   
 
M 5000m
Finalheat 1 28 jun  
Dadafo Dhaqabi Tesama NOR SK Vidar 14:34.01 1
Abdikadir Abdi 87 SWE Ullevi FK 14:40.35 2
Jan Christian Kaltenborn 90 NOR SK Vidar 14:51.41 3
Marcus Gustafsson 88 SWE Spårvägens FK 14:53.54 4
Stian Vestbö 81 NOR Haugesund IL 14:53.97 5
Magnus Sirnes Hjellum 94 NOR Haugesund IL 14:54.07 6
Nikolai Smestad 92 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 15:00.13 7
Hans Larsson 81 SWE Malmö AI 15:02.07 8
Harald Solhaug Naess 88 NOR SK Vidar 15:06.24 9
10  Ingvar Hjartarson 94 ISL Fjölnir Island 15:10.61 10
11  Martin Stjernlöf 87 SWE Eskilstuna FI 15:13.41 11
12  Linus Rosdal 92 SWE KFUM Örebro 15:18.22 12
13  Björn Hammar 92 SWE Sävedalens AIK 15:21.35 13
14  Alexander Nilsson 95 SWE Mölndals AIK 15:32.44 14
15  Anders Ludvigsen 90 DEN Odense Atletik 15:40.18 15
16  Andreas Åkesson 90 SWE Örgryte IS 16:20.56 23
Niklas Jonsson 92 SWE Hammarby IF bröt -

Finalheat 2 28 jun  
Ole Mikal Törsdal 91 NOR Haugesund IL 15:46.16 16
Said Nur 93 SWE Malmö AI 15:52.45 17
Morten Marinussen 84 DEN Aalborg Atletik 15:53.64 18
Martin K Andersen 82 NOR Selsbakk IF 15:55.90 19
Mads Johansen 88 NOR IK Tjalve 16:07.48 20
Erik Blommegård 93 SWE Apladalens LK 16:13.14 21
Jan Erik Wergeland 85 NOR Sandnes IL 16:19.13 22
Sondre Ström 97 NOR Laksevåg 16:35.15 24
Rene Agger 81 DEN Aalborg Atletik 16:50.76 25
10  Dag Olav Wirstad 72 SWE Solvikingarna 17:00.31 26
11  Rene Brune 82 GER ASV Iserlohn 17:20.60 27
12  Jonas S Dichmann 98 DEN Randers Atletik 17:49.50 28
13  Niklas Modin 92 SWE Eskilstuna FI 18:16.80 29
David Möller 80 DEN Aalborg Atletik ej start -
David de Sousa 88 DEN Odense Atletik ej start -


M Häck 400m 91 cm
Finalheat 1 28 jun   Qualisys Photofinish 
Öyvind Strömmen Kjerpeset 91 NOR Florö T&IF 49.95 1
David Martin 88 GBR Skottland 51.02 2
Marius Bakken Stöle 93 NOR Sandnes IL 51.67 3
Christian Laugesen 86 DEN Sparta Atletik 51.87 4
Jonathan Carbe 90 SWE Örgryte IS 52.06 5
Niclas Åkerström 88 SWE IFK Växjö 52.20 6
Oliwer Åstrand 92 SWE Örgryte IS 52.69 7
Erik Lindahl 90 SWE Ullevi FK bröt -

Finalheat 2 28 jun  
Nicolai Hartling 94 DEN Sparta Atletik 52.95 8
Connor A Henderson 92 GBR Skottland 53.86 11
Joachim Sandberg 95 NOR Sandnes IL 54.09 12
Anton Nilsson 92 SWE Huddinge AIS 54.34 13
Markus Loftås 94 NOR Österöy IL 54.65 16
Mitchell Switzer 91 USA USA 54.73 17
Niklas Larsson 85 SWE Hässelby SK 55.60 18

Finalheat 3 28 jun  
Martin Johansen 95 DEN Aalborg Atletik 53.77 9
Kristian Berg 94 NOR BUL 53.84 10
Tobias Nilsson 92 SWE Alvesta FI 54.47 14
Mattias Bäckman 91 SWE Bollnäs FIK 54.63 15
Hallbjörn H Thorseth 95 NOR Dimna IL 56.31 19
Alexander Rahm 92 SWE IK Orient 61.04 20
Magnus Settemsli Mogstad 90 NOR Snögg Friidrett 62.12 21
Kjartan Lövoll 92 NOR SK Vidar bröt -


M 3000m hinder
Final 28 jun  
Khavaquia Rasmussen 92 DEN Sparta Atletik 9:30.92
Sander S Terum 93 NOR Aurland IL 9:39.14
Anders Ludvigsen 90 DEN Odense Atletik 9:41.42
Munti Saleh 92 SWE Malmö AI 9:50.12
Joakim Johansson 88 SWE Örgryte IS 10:06.48
Klaus Praest Jaqué 92 DEN Bagsvaerd AC 10:51.59


M Spjut 800 g
28 jun  
Jiannis Smalios 87 SWE KFUM Örebro 73,91
Theodor Thor 93 SWE KFUM Örebro 66,11
Christer B stenersröd 91 NOR Halden IL 58,54
Kim Daniel Berget 93 NOR Herkules FK 57,83
Anton Larsson 93 SWE Järvsö IF 52,66
Robert Ekman 82 SWE Västerås FK 51,87
Kjetil Stokke 91 NOR Österöy IL 49,76
Christoffer A Nilsen 89 NOR Halden IL 47,89
Adam Hobson 93 SCO Inverness Harriers 44,58
10  Helgi Geyti 93 FÄR Färöarna 44,48
11  Karl Gustav Hellgren 91 SWE IFK Lund 41,66


M Xstav
28 jun  
Filip Gyllensten 92 SWE IF Kville 501
Carl Stenson 93 SWE Hellas FK 501
Per Magne Florvaag 93 NOR Sandnes IL 490
Erik Thorstensson 89 SWE Spårvägens FK 490
Simon Assarsson 91 SWE IFK Växjö 490
Odd Eiken 91 NOR Ranheim IL 477
Simon Gyllensten 92 SWE IF Kville 477
Veiko Aunapuu 92 EST KJK Vike 462
Henrik Brus 91 SWE Falu IK 445
10  Mikkel Ringsted 96 DEN Köbenhavns IF 445
11  Kristian Ipsen 93 DEN Ballerup 428
12  Magnus Herstedt 98 SWE Öresund FK 394
Luis Carlos Nevares 88 DEN Sparta Atletik X
Audun Bakke Jensen 98 NOR Koll IL X


P19 5000m
Final 28 jun  
Kristian Tjörnholm 95 NOR Kristiansand 15:36.13
Ole Martin Rössland 95 NOR Gneist IL 15:36.89
Christian Weberskov 95 DEN Aalborg Atletik 15:36.94
Jonathan Weichbrodt 94 SWE Mölndals AIK 15:41.42
Hugo Lindell 95 SWE Rånäs 4H 15:45.67
Ludvig Danielson 95 SWE GoIF Tjalve 15:50.04
Andreas Iden 95 NOR Gneist IL 15:54.70
Awet Mengsteab 95 SWE Örgryte IS 16:13.99
Jonathan M Adamsen 95 DEN Köbenhavns IF 16:31.52
10  Heine Kreiler 94 DEN Skive AM 16:59.48
11  Simon Strand 94 SWE Heleneholms IF 17:56.27
Marnar Djurhuus 95 FÄR Färöarna bröt


P19 Häck 300m
Finalheat 1 28 jun  
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 SWE Hässelby SK 38.59 1
Malcolm Sterky 94 SWE IFK Lidingö 40.18 2
Andreas Almlöf 95 SWE Hammarby IF 40.52 3
Eric Bergvall 94 SWE Hässelby SK 40.77 4
Petter Berner Wiik 94 SWE Upsala IF 41.63 6
Gustav Schölin 94 SWE Finspångs AIK 42.29 10
Simon Paul Sandbakken 95 NOR Lambertseter bröt -

Finalheat 2 28 jun  
Leonard-Johan Nesheim 95 NOR Haugesund IL 41.27 5
Oskar Greilert 95 SWE Hanvikens SK 41.85 7
Vebjörn Bredesen 95 NOR Snögg Friidrett 41.89 8
Ludwig Sjödin 95 SWE Skellefteå AIK 42.26 9
Alexander Thorne 95 SCO Inverness Harriers 43.61 11
Felix Norén 95 SWE Katrineholms SK 44.21 12
Patrick Malmquist 95 SWE IFK Helsingborg 46.46 13


P19 Stav
28 jun  
David Kappelin 95 SWE Örgryte IS 467
Magnus Jomyr 95 SWE Örgryte IS 454
Jörgen Skeivik 94 NOR Ranheim IL 454
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 SWE Hässelby SK 441
Edmil Christensen 95 DEN Ballerup 428
Anton Evertsson 94 SWE Habo Friidrott 04 415
Massin Ait-Bouziad 95 DEN Sparta Atletik 400
Andreas Gjesdal 95 NOR Koll IL 400
Victor Ivarsson 94 SWE IFK Växjö 383
Arvid Björemark 95 SWE IF Rigor 383
Johan Brännmo 95 SWE IFK Lund X


P19 Spjut 800 g
28 jun  
Vetle Brunvatne 94 NOR Sögne IL 63,49
Quincey Andersson 95 SWE Malmö AI 61,77
Vebjörn K Bottenvik 94 NOR Bryne FIK 60,03
Sabastian Bach Garbrecht 95 DEN Aabenraa IG 58,51
Rasmus Stene 94 NOR Lambertseter 54,32
Hanus Bergsson 95 FÄR Färöarna 53,41
Samuel Olsson Lundh 95 SWE KA 2 IF 50,87
Kevin Fankl 95 SWE Ullevi FK 50,45
Lukas Kvist 94 SWE IFK Helsingborg 50,41
10  Jo Erling Svenni 95 NOR Herkules FK 50,34
11  Emil Persson 95 SWE KA 2 IF 48,05
12  Marcus Johansson 94 SWE Tanums IF 44,88
13  Victor Ivarsson 94 SWE IFK Växjö 40,10
14  Rikard Espedal Böe 95 NOR Herkules FK 39,04


P17 800m
Finalheat 1 28 jun  
Edvard K Nygaard 96 NOR IK Tjalve 1:54.12 1
Anton Persson 96 SWE Hässelby SK 1:54.42 2
Kalle Berglund 96 SWE UF Contact 1:54.52 3
Sigurd Blom Breivik 96 NOR IL Sandvin 1:54.62 4
Abubaker Abdalla 96 QAT Aspire Qatar 1:57.24 5
Jonas Gjesdal 96 NOR IL Varegg 1:58.02 7
Khadar Abdiqani 97 SWE KFUM Örebro 1:58.26 8
Gabriel Steffensen 96 SWE Sävedalens AIK 1:58.28 9
Sören Jöhnk 97 DEN Bagsvaerd AC 1:58.38 10
10  Mathias B Engevik 96 NOR Nittedal IL 2:00.01 14
11  Markus Einan 97 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 2:00.96 18

Finalheat 2 28 jun  
Joakim Gustavsen 97 NOR Dimna IL 1:57.53 6
Andreas Wathne 97 NOR IL Skjalg 1:59.40 11
Markus Borge Harbo 96 NOR IL Skjalg 1:59.67 12
Gustav Olsson 97 SWE Sävedalens AIK 1:59.93 13
Gustav Bivstedt 96 SWE Hässelby SK 2:00.01 15
Marius Emil Salvanes 97 NOR Åkra IL 2:00.28 16
Johan Sebastian Steenfat Evensen 96 NOR Sörild IL 2:00.80 17
Magnar F Lundber 97 NOR Ranheim IL 2:01.09 19
Håkon Steinshylla 96 NOR Selsbakk IF 2:01.35 20
10  Oskar Rosenlund 97 SWE Björnstorps IF 2:01.74 21
11  Mohammed Loukili 96 SWE IFK Lidingö 2:02.78 27

Finalheat 3 28 jun  
Erik Djurberg 97 SWE Upsala IF 2:01.77 22
Erik Lagerlöf 97 SWE IFK Lidingö 2:02.38 24
Mahad Abdullahi 96 SWE Fredrikshofs FI 2:02.40 25
Jesper Hagwall 96 SWE IFK Lund 2:03.22 30
Sondre Aksel Qvale 97 NOR Böler IF 2:03.33 31
Martin Axelsson 96 SWE Trollhättan FIK 2:03.71 32
Daniel Eriksson 97 SWE Mölndals AIK 2:03.75 33
Hampus Eriksson 97 SWE Sävedalens AIK 2:03.99 34
Teitur Bjarnastein 97 FÄR Färöarna 2:04.86 36
10  Christopher Koos 96 SWE Malmö AI 2:06.05 38

Finalheat 4 28 jun  
Aleksander Lie 96 NOR Gneist IL 2:02.16 23
Henrik Hanssen 97 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 2:02.44 26
Andreas Minnefjord 96 NOR Herkules FK 2:02.99 28
Edwin Andersson 97 SWE Hässelby SK 2:03.14 29
Jon Gunnar Alfsen 97 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 2:04.81 35
Sindre S Throndsen 97 NOR Snögg Friidrett 2:05.01 37
Steingrimur Hallsson 97 FÄR Färöarna 2:06.43 39
Kristian Garner 95 DEN Herning Atletik 2:07.24 40
Anders Bakken Arneberg 96 NOR BUL 2:08.07 41
10  Christian Skyttermoen 97 NOR Lillehammer IF 2:11.18 45

Finalheat 5 28 jun  
Kristian T Kristensen 96 DEN Herning Atletik 2:08.78 42
Jonas H Bolgen 96 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 2:09.76 43
Oscar Östebo 96 SWE Glanshammars IF 2:09.92 44
Elias Andersson 96 SWE Spårvägens FK 2:11.63 46
Otto Friman 97 FIN Esbo IF 2:12.30 47
Olof Nordling 97 SWE Spårvägens FK 2:12.79 48
Daniel Graversgaard 97 DEN Randers Atletik 2:12.86 49
Gustav Nordling 97 SWE Spårvägens FK 2:14.03 50
Zeth Söderlund 97 SWE Björnstorps IF 2:14.26 51
10  Joel Thorsson 97 SWE Malmö AI 2:15.01 52


P17 Häck 300m 84 cm
Finalheat 1 28 jun  
Alexander Lundskog 96 SWE Ullevi FK 37.13 1
Khalid Al-Sharani 96 QAT Aspire Qatar 38.41 2
Jakob Masth Larsson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 38.52 3
Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97 SWE Huddinge AIS 38.74 4
Albin Johansson 97 SWE Högbo GIF 39.91 5
Sebastian Romer 97 DEN Greve Atletik 40.55 8
Simon Holmberg 96 FIN IF Femman 42.16 11

Finalheat 2 28 jun  
Erik Hermelin 96 SWE IFK Lidingö 40.09 6
Sebastian Gyllensten 96 SWE IFK Växjö 40.40 7
Fredrik Lorentzon 97 SWE IFK Lidingö 42.00 9
Frederik Randrup 97 DEN Odense Atletik 42.34 12
Hjalmar Åhman 97 SWE IFK Lidingö 43.22 13
Snorre Barkbu 96 NOR Tyrving 43.72 16

Finalheat 3 28 jun  
Masoud Al-Kuwari 97 QAT Aspire Qatar 42.11 10
Kormakur Ari Haflidason 97 ISL FH 43.63 14
Felix Antonsson 97 SWE Malmö AI 43.69 15
Philip Reynolds 96 DEN Sparta Atletik 44.07 17
Einar Bru 96 NOR IL Skjalg 48.10 18
Nikolai Borgen Knudsen 97 NOR BUL 49.28 19


P17 Hinder 2000m
Final 28 jun  
Muusab Adam Ali 95 QAT Aspire Qatar 5:50.66 P19 1:a
Andreas Jansson 96 SWE Hässelby SK 5:59.22 P17 1:a
Johan Lindgren96 SWE Mölndals AIK 6:01.07 P17 2:a
Samuel Lundell Vakkuri 95 SWE Enhörna IF 6:03.71 P19 2:a
Erik Tholén 94 SWE Ununge IF 6:11.81 P19 3:a
Sigurd Mjöen 96 NOR Vollan IK 6:22.41 P17 3:a
Filip Arthursson 96 SWE Hässelby SK 6:28.89 P17 4:a
Ken Slättengren 95 SWE Högby IF 6:32.14 P19 4:a
Elias Tholén 97 SWE Ununge IF 6:32.82 P17 5:a
10  Anton Wretström 97 SWE SK Graal 6:42.74 P17 6:a
11  Jacob Lidman 97 SWE Hälle IF 7:01.76 P17 7:a
12  Marcus Nilsson 97 SWE Luleå Friidrott 7:10.05 P17 8:a
13  Kevin Gullstrand 97 SWE Öresund FK 7:51.41 P17 9:a


P17 Längd
28 jun  
Karsten Warholm 96 NOR Dimna IL 7,52 3,0    7,19 1,6
Thobias Nilsson-Montler 96 SWE Malmö AI 7,21 3,3    7,20 0,3
Ingar Kiplesund 96 NOR Trondheim Friidrett 7,21 2,6    7,17 -0,7
Artur Engström 96 SWE Ullevi FK 6,75 1,5
Eivind Kleven Hagen 96 NOR Fagernes IL 6,53 0,7
Jesper Frykholm 96 SWE Glanshammars IF 6,36 3,6    6,23 1,0
Tobias Jonsson 96 SWE Dals Södra FFI 6,33 2,1    6,32 1,1
Adam Nygårds Jacobson 96 SWE Falu IK 6,29 1,2
Nicklas Karlsson 96 SWE Finspångs AIK 6,19 0,7
10  Jakob Plaschke 96 DEN Aalborg Atletik 6,17 0,1
11  Frederik Sörensen 96 DEN Skive AM 6,12 1,1
12  Anton Östebo 96 SWE Glanshammars IF 5,95 -0,1
13  Isak Lindve 96 SWE Eskilstuna FI 5,45 0,7
14  Cesar Al-asikari 96 SWE Eskilstuna FI 4,62 0,9
Jesper Karlsson Prütz 96 SWE IFK Kristinehamn X
Manne Persson 96 SWE Hammarby IF X


P17 Spjut 700 g
28 jun  
Axel Ohlson 96 SWE Hässelby SK 62,03
Andreé Nilsson 97 SWE SK Bore 58,11
Mikkel Bach Garbrecht 96 DEN Aabenraa IG 55,91
Jarl B Björklund 97 NOR Halden IL 54,71
Florian Plathe 96 SWE IK Orient 53,63
Dagbjartur Dadi Jonsson 97 ISL IR 52,21
Christoffer Olsen 96 DEN Ballerup 51,64
Eirik Teien 97 NOR IL Sandvin 47,44
Kay Sören Loske 97 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 47,25
10  Simon Henriksson 97 SWE Eslövs AI 46,49
11  Jan Jakoubek 97 SWE IK Hinden 46,34
12  Mathias Sundgot Schneider 96 NOR BUL 46,32
13  Mads Christiansen 97 DEN Sparta Atletik 46,08
14  Christer Nysevven 96 NOR BUL 43,55
15  Henrik Almenningen 97 NOR Gneist IL 43,42
16  Marcus Jaurell 97 SWE Hässelby SK 41,32
17  Steingrimur Hallsson 97 FÄR Färöarna 38,54
18  Daniel Askur Ingolfsson 97 ISL FH 38,10
19  Erik Hermelin 96 SWE IFK Lidingö 34,91
20  Frederik Jensen 97 DEN Odense Atletik 29,27


P16 Längd
28 jun  
Philip Akrofi 97 DEN Århus 1900 6,88 0,4
Elias Martinsson 97 SWE Brattås CK 6,68 2,0
Filip Augustsson 97 SWE Brattås CK 6,44 0,2
Henning André 97 SWE Nyköpings BIS 6,40 0,2
Christofer Pool Wiklund 97 SWE Falköpings FIK 6,36 2,8    6,30 0,8
Pontus Quick 97 SWE IFK Lund 6,31 1,7    6,21
Giovanni Inostroza 97 SWE Turebergs FK 6,31 1,5    5,86
Tobias Johansson 97 SWE IK Vikings Friidrott 6,19 1,2
Ansgar Bartel 97 GER SC Potsdam 6,17 0,3
10  Lucas Järpsjö 97 SWE Mariestads AIF 6,10 0,3    6,04
11  Pit Preuss 97 GER SC Potsdam 6,10 1,5    5,98
12  Mathias Klikkenborg 97 DEN Aalborg Atletik 6,09 1,3
13  Odin Hallquist 97 NOR Koll IL 6,00 1,0
14  Elias Högström 97 SWE Sundsvalls FI 5,99 0,2
15  Tim Olsson 97 SWE Ystads IF 5,91 1,0
16  Oscar Mattsson 97 SWE Kisa SK 5,78 0,6
17  Magnus Rasmussen 97 DEN Aalborg Atletik 5,72 3,3    5,69 0,6
18  Asger Kai Bartels 97 DEN Frederiksbergs IF 5,66 0,8
19  Viktor Johansson 97 SWE Ullevi FK 5,62 1,3
20  Joakim Karlsson 97 SWE Finspångs AIK 5,59 1,4
21  Kalle Branzell 97 SWE Alingsås IF 5,47 1,1
22  Daniel Eriksson 97 SWE Mölndals AIK 5,43 0,4    5,35
23  Marcus Jaurell 97 SWE Hässelby SK 5,43 1,3
23  Henrik Almenningen 97 NOR Gneist IL 5,43 0,0
25  Ingtor Ingason 97 ISL FH 5,37 2,7    4,83 1,8
26  Saoud Al-Abdulla 97 QAT Aspire Qatar 5,34 1,4
27  Danny Edmalm 97 SWE Alingsås IF 5,29 -0,5
28  Robin Swann 97 DEN Odense Atletik 5,20 1,6
29  Sigmundur Arni Sigurgeirsson 97 ISL FH 5,16 0,2
30  Joakim Karlsson 97 SWE Västerås FK 5,15 1,3
31  Oskar Andersson 97 SWE Dals Södra FFI 5,10 2,0
32  Karl Sjölander 97 SWE Upsala IF 5,07 1,2
33  Daniel Askur Ingolfsson 97 ISL FH 4,95 4,2    4,64 0,0
Haydar Jassim 97 SWE Eskilstuna FI X
Victor Pettersson 97 SWE IF Göta Karlstad X


P15 Häck 300m 76 cm
Finalheat 1 28 jun  
Max Hrelja 98 SWE Linköpings GIF 39.41 1
Kevin Duvert 98 SWE Hellas FK 40.89 2
Sondre Rinde 98 NOR Gneist IL 41.00 3
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 41.38 5
Kristoffer Blücher 99 NOR Gneist IL 41.85 7
David Svensson 98 SWE IFK Tumba 42.09 9
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98 DEN Aalborg Atletik 43.20 14
Thomas Svendsen 98 NOR Fredrikstad IF 43.40 16

Finalheat 2 28 jun  
Filip Schwartz 98 SWE Mölndals AIK 41.10 4
William Frobe 98 SWE Täby IS 41.63 6
Elias Engström 98 SWE FIK Färjestaden 41.87 8
Max Hejdenberg 98 SWE Örgryte IS 42.52 11
Thomas Byrkjeland 98 NOR IK Tjalve 43.03 13
Viktor Nylander 98 SWE Malmö AI ej start -
Jesper Rilegård 98 SWE Täby IS ej start -

Finalheat 3 28 jun  
Gustav Eriksson 98 SWE IF Kville 43.98 18
Samuel Wiik 98 SWE IF Rigor 44.34 19
Anton Bertilsson 99 SWE Habo Friidrott 04 44.72 21
Fredrik Sivertsen 99 NOR Ski IL 45.42 22
Jesper Nyman 98 SWE Hanvikens SK 46.83 23
Arvid Ryberg 98 SWE Örgryte IS 48.39 24
Joel Bengtsson 99 SWE IFK Helsingborg 48.48 25

Finalheat 4 28 jun  
Abduljaleel Al-Mannai 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 42.26 10
Michael Wilde 98 SCO Inverness Harriers 42.84 12
Saad Al-Jabri 98 QAT Aspire Qatar 43.21 15
Abdulla Abdulla 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 43.84 17
Daniel Einar Hauksson 98 ISL FH 44.69 20
Hamad Al-Shamari 98 QAT Aspire Qatar 49.49 26
Dadi Arnarson 99 ISL Fjölnir Island 50.98 27
Mads Halkjaer Gudmandsen 99 DEN Glostrup IC Atletik 54.02 28


P15 Hinder 1500m
Finalheat 1 28 jun  
Simon Sundström 98 SWE IFK Lidingö 4:22.70 1
Fredrik Sandvik 98 NOR Askim IF 4:45.84 2
Benjamin Eklund 98 SWE IK Westmannia FI 4:46.46 3
Petter Myhr 00 NOR Orion 4:47.98 4
Axel Aflodal 98 SWE Hässelby SK 4:51.09 5
Olof Silvander 99 SWE Danderyds SK 4:57.61 8
Magnus Enes Heggöy 98 NOR ASK Friidrett 5:00.58 9
Markus Bredberg 98 SWE Mölndals AIK 5:01.09 10
Sebastian Nilsson 98 SWE Mölndals AIK 5:03.75 11
10  Axel Alness Borg 98 SWE IFK Lidingö 5:04.17 12
11  Ishak Suleiman 99 SWE Ullevi FK 5:04.19 13
12  Daniel Einarsson 99 NOR ASK Friidrett 5:07.02 14
13  Tobias Tranderyd 99 SWE KFUM Örebro 5:10.82 15
14  Gustaf Olsson 98 SWE Lidköpings IS 5:56.70 24
Jacob Nystedt 98 SWE Hässelby SK ej start -

Finalheat 2 28 jun  
August Mollén 99 SWE IK Norrköping FI 4:54.12 6
Axel Djurberg 99 SWE Upsala IF 4:55.56 7
Andrew Johnstone 98 SCO Inverness Harriers 5:13.21 16
Philip Sänneskog 99 SWE IFK Helsingborg 5:16.84 17
Anton Bertilsson 99 SWE Habo Friidrott 04 5:28.09 18
Jacob Uhl 99 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 5:30.29 19
Mitchell Scaglione 99 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 5:33.38 20
Dadi Arnarson 99 ISL Fjölnir Island 5:33.56 21
Paddy MacEwen 98 SCO Inverness Harriers 5:33.61 22
10  Connor Uriell 98 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 5:47.66 23
11  Isac Cederborg 98 SWE Ullevi FK 6:06.07 25
12  Hampus Meurk 98 SWE Österhaninge IF 6:15.40 26


P15 Längd
28 jun  
Simon Traoré 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 6,51 1,1
Alexander Nicholson 98 SCO Inverness Harriers 6,27 1,7
Simon Larsson 98 SWE IK Ymer 6,22 0,9
Jonatan Åsman 98 SWE Öresund FK 6,10 -2,2
David Svensson 98 SWE IFK Tumba 5,95 1,0    5,91
Richard Heikkilä 98 SWE Mölndals AIK 5,95 0,6    5,73
Kevin Duvert 98 SWE Hellas FK 5,90 1,1    5,83
Henrik Skulevold 98 NOR Sandnes IL 5,90 0,8    5,77
Anton Cigéhn 98 SWE Täby IS 5,76 -0,8    5,66
10  Audun Bakke Jensen 98 NOR Koll IL 5,76 1,9    3,37
11  Niklas Bergman Larsson 98 SWE Linköpings GIF 5,74 -1,1
12  Viktor Nylander 98 SWE Malmö AI 5,73 0,4
13  Julius Larsen Brolin 98 SWE Täby IS 5,71 0,1
14  Erlendur Tor Oskarsson 98 ISL FH 5,70 1,3    5,69
15  Sondre Rinde 98 NOR Gneist IL 5,70 0,8    5,67
16  Erik Dahlqvist 98 SWE IK Orient 5,67 1,5
17  Gudmundur Smari Danielsson 98 ISL Team UMSE 5,64 2,2    5,51 1,0
18  Marcus Tornée 98 SWE IFK Helsingborg 5,62 0,1    5,47
19  Virgil Topholm Hartmann 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 5,62 2,0    5,41
20  Gudmundur Karl Ulfarsson 98 ISL Fjölnir Island 5,58 1,8
21  Max Nero 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 5,48 1,6
22  Yonathan Helsing 98 SWE Sundsvalls FI 5,47 0,9
23  Jakob Samuelsson 98 SWE Hässelby SK 5,46 0,9
24  Albert Ranning 98 DEN Köbenhavns IF 5,45 1,9
25  Daniel MacFarlane 98 SCO Inverness Harriers 5,41 3,0    5,30 0,9
26  Frederik Wind 98 DEN Herning Atletik 5,38 2,5    5,12 1,0
27  Mikael Jansson 98 SWE KFUM Örebro 5,35 1,3
28  Gabriel Lundvall 98 SWE Täby IS 5,27 1,4
29  Gustav Eriksson 98 SWE IF Kville 5,26 0,7
30  Martin Dam Larsen 98 DEN Aalborg Atletik 5,25 0,9
31  Martin Kidron 98 FIN Esbo IF 5,20 3,9    5,11 1,8
32  Bjarni Anton Teodorsson 98 ISL Fjölnir Island 5,18 1,3
33  Oskar Motta 98 SWE Upsala IF 5,16 1,7
34  Mohamed Saqer 98 QAT Aspire Qatar 5,15 0,0
35  Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 5,14 -0,9    5,14
36  Jesper Rilegård 98 SWE Täby IS 5,14 0,3    5,04
37  Hampus Meurk 98 SWE Österhaninge IF 5,14 0,7    4,96
38  Torur Mortensen 98 FÄR Färöarna 5,13 0,8
39  Victor Koch 98 SWE Örgryte IS 5,09 0,7
40  Tobias Larsson 98 SWE Falkenbergs IK 5,06 1,3
41  Sultan Al-Mulla 98 QAT Aspire Qatar 5,00 3,2    4,79 1,1
42  Saad Al-Mannai 98 QAT Aspire Qatar 4,97 0,8
43  Michael Wilde 98 SCO Inverness Harriers 4,96 1,3
44  Daniel Einar Hauksson 98 ISL FH 4,93 0,9
45  Kristian Johannessen 98 NOR Kristiansand 4,89 0,8
46  Axel Abrahamsson 98 SWE Bromma IF 4,83 1,9
47  Einar Örn Gislason 98 ISL UFA 3,53 -0,3
48  Malthe Aabye 98 DEN Köbenhavns IF 1,87 1,6
Pontus Ericstam 98 SWE Ullevi FK X
Even Dale 98 NOR Herkules FK X
Stian Hansen 98 NOR Sörild IL X


P15 Kula 4.0 kg
28 jun  
Wictor Petersson 98 SWE Hässleholms AIS 19,71
Jonathan Amneskog 98 SWE Klippans FK 15,73
George Evans 98 SCO Inverness Harriers 15,60
Marcus Thomsen 98 DEN Århus 1900 15,25
Edvin Larsson 98 SWE Eskilstuna FI 14,82
Örn Östenberg 98 SWE IFK Växjö 14,45
Mikael Andelic 98 NOR Sarpsborg IL 14,12
Jakob Eriksson 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 13,90
Abdulaziz Almughanni 98 QAT Aspire Qatar 13,27
10  Jakob Samuelsson 98 SWE Hässelby SK 12,82
11  Gabriel Rosshagen 98 SWE Täby IS 12,36
12  Gudmundur Smari Danielsson 98 ISL Team UMSE 12,03
13  Tomas Westfält 98 SWE Vemhåns IK 11,56
14  Axel Nykvist 98 SWE Tranås AIF 11,42
15  Karl Vernhard Torleifsson 98 ISL Team UMSE 11,12
16  Gabriel Lundvall 98 SWE Täby IS 10,87
17  August Hallberg 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 10,72
18  Anton Cigéhn 98 SWE Täby IS 10,53
19  Daniel Wilby 98 SCO Inverness Harriers 10,47
20  William Frobe 98 SWE Täby IS 10,43
21  Anton T Vuontisvaara 98 SWE Östhammar FI 10,41
22  Jesper Rilegård 98 SWE Täby IS 10,16
23  Elias Arkenstedt 98 SWE Öresund FK 9,63
24  Daniel MacFarlane 98 SCO Inverness Harriers 9,52
25  Andreas Matthiesen 98 DEN Odense Atletik 8,05
26  Stian Hansen 98 NOR Sörild IL 7,27
27  Ruaridh Gray 98 SCO Inverness Harriers 7,20
28  Einar Örn Gislason 98 ISL UFA 5,83


P14 Längd
Kvaltävling 28 jun  
Peter Andersson 99 DEN Greve Atletik 5,90 Q 1,7
Nuh Abdulkadir Andu 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 5,81 Q 1,7
Christoffer Karlsén 99 SWE IK Hinden 5,80 Q 2,5
Marcus Lidman 99 SWE Hälle IF 5,66 Q 2,2
Robin Gustafsson 99 SWE Brattås CK 5,63 Q 1,4
Sven Haude 99 GER ASV Iserlohn 5,55 Q 2,5
Oskar Erixon 99 SWE IK Westmannia FI 5,51 Q 3,0
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 5,45 Q 1,6
Simon Martinsson 99 SWE Lomma FIK 5,42 Q 1,2
10  Anton Bertilsson 99 SWE Habo Friidrott 04 5,39 q 0,1
11  Johan Sjölander 99 SWE Täby IS 5,38 q 2,5    5,33 0,9
12  Samuel Persgården 99 SWE Kongahälla AIK 5,28 q 3,0
13  William Magnusson 99 SWE Malmö AI 5,25 q 1,8
14  Alexander Burlin 99 NOR Akershus Friidrettskrets 5,20 q 2,1    5,13 -0,2
15  Noa Fridell 99 SWE Eskilstuna FI 5,14 q 2,9    5,06 1,9
16  Axel Jeske Magnusson 99 SWE Sävedalens AIK 5,13 q 2,5    5,00 1,9
17  Jonas Renz 99 SWE IK Norrköping FI 5,12 1,4
18  Hareb Al Shukaily 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 5,07 3,5    4,77 1,3
19  Erik Andersson 99 SWE Sävedalens AIK 5,05 2,3    4,77 1,3
20  Edvin Uhlan 99 SWE Ullevi FK 5,01 1,0
21  Jonas Röst 99 SWE Örgryte IS 5,00 0,7
22  Axel Kullin 99 SWE Täby IS 4,96 1,7
23  Arvid Gustafsson 99 SWE Upsala IF 4,95 4,2
24  Jacob Uhl 99 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 4,93 1,3
25  Jacob Hvorup 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 4,92 2,4    4,45 1,8
26  Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck 99 SWE Österhaninge IF 4,92 2,3    4,33 1,9
27  Abdulrahman Al Ghaza 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 4,90 2,1
28  Abdulla Abdulla 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 4,88 2,8    4,16 1,2
29  Gustav Mattsson 99 SWE Kisa SK 4,85 2,7    4,51 1,5
30  David Sass Mikkelsen 99 DEN Herning Atletik 4,83 0,8
31  Abduljaleel Al-Mannai 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 4,81 1,0
32  Örvar Eggertsson 99 ISL FH 4,79 2,0
33  Abdulla Al-Shaiba 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 4,72 3,6
34  Johan Stenlund 99 SWE Östersunds GIF 4,70 0,1
35  Linus Bertilsson 99 SWE IFK Göteborg 4,67 1,7
35  Bjarke Meyer Pedersen 99 DEN Skive AM 4,67 1,5
37  Jassim Abdulrahman 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 4,58 1,7
38  Magnus Pedersen 99 SWE IFK Göteborg 4,47 0,9
39  Vidar Zetterman 99 SWE Lomma FIK 4,46 1,7
40  Joel Bengtsson 99 SWE IFK Helsingborg 4,42 1,6
41  Otto Hammarström 99 SWE Örgryte IS 4,32 0,3
42  Ivar Nökkvi Birgisson 99 ISL Fjölnir Island 4,27 3,0    3,76 1,4
43  Hermann Orri Svavarsson 99 ISL Fjölnir Island 4,22 2,3    4,02 1,6
44  Hampus Carlens 99 SWE IFK Lidingö 4,19 2,9    4,15 0,7
45  Tobias Hammarqvist 99 SWE Österhaninge IF 4,19 0,9
46  Alfred Steinmar Hjaltason 99 ISL UFA 4,13 1,5
47  Hayman Bassim 99 SWE Eskilstuna FI 3,93 1,5
48  Dadi Arnarson 99 ISL Fjölnir Island 3,89 1,0
Sander Eliassen 99 NOR Oppstad IL X

28 jun  
Peter Andersson 99 DEN Greve Atletik 6,33 1,1
Marcus Lidman 99 SWE Hälle IF 6,29 2,8    6,15 0,3
Robin Gustafsson 99 SWE Brattås CK 5,97 1,2
Nuh Abdulkadir Andu 99 QAT Aspire Qatar 5,95 0,9
Christoffer Karlsén 99 SWE IK Hinden 5,93 1,4
Johan Sjölander 99 SWE Täby IS 5,65 4,1    5,59 0,4
Samuel Persgården 99 SWE Kongahälla AIK 5,59 1,6
Oskar Erixon 99 SWE IK Westmannia FI 5,53 0,6
Simon Martinsson 99 SWE Lomma FIK 5,49 1,8
10  Andreas Sandfeld Hansen 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 5,44 3,2
11  Noa Fridell 99 SWE Eskilstuna FI 5,37 2,6    5,20 -1,3
12  William Magnusson 99 SWE Malmö AI 5,26 1,5
13  Alexander Burlin 99 NOR Akershus Friidrettskrets 5,24 -0,1
14  Axel Jeske Magnusson 99 SWE Sävedalens AIK 5,16 0,7
15  Anton Bertilsson 99 SWE Habo Friidrott 04 5,11 1,0
Sven Haude 99 GER ASV Iserlohn X


P13 600m
Finalheat 1 28 jun  
Gustav Zetterlund 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 1:35.43 1
Petter Myhr 00 NOR Orion 1:35.46 2
Andreas Rebstrup 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik 1:35.51 3
Luca Thompson 00 NOR BUL 1:37.46 4
Martin B Engevik 00 NOR Nittedal IL 1:37.89 5
Felix Larsen Nilsson 00 SWE IFK Göteborg 1:39.42 6
Albin Thunberg 00 SWE Sävedalens AIK 1:41.73 7
Carl Bengtström 00 SWE Örgryte IS 1:41.98 8
Daniel Sjölin 00 SWE Höörs IS 1:42.44 9
10  Alexander Dahlsund 00 SWE Varbergs GIF 1:42.46 10
11  Sebastian Nielsen 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 1:43.14 11
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00 NOR Sandnes IL DQ - §F4.1.4

Finalheat 2 28 jun  
Hinrik Snaer Steinsson 00 ISL FH 1:43.38 12
William Rydin 00 SWE Ullevi FK 1:45.21 13
Jacob Weel Rosbo 00 DEN Bagsvaerd AC 1:46.70 14
Mikael Fröynes 00 NOR Sem IF 1:49.75 15
Jack Tranderyd 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 1:51.01 16
Axel Lundkvist 00 SWE Mölndals AIK 1:51.69 17
Nils Jonsson 00 SWE Danderyds SK 1:52.06 18
Olof Ryberg 00 SWE Örgryte IS 1:53.47 19
Christian Lilliendahl 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 1:55.00 20
10  Lucas Olsson 00 SWE Lidköpings IS 1:55.55 21
11  Arnar Olafsson 00 ISL UFA 2:00.74 22
12  Albin Öhberg 00 SWE Åsbro GoIF 2:10.88 23


P13 Häck 60m 76 cm
Försök heat 1 -1,3 28 jun  
Gustav Karlsson 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 10.13 q
Tobias Carlryd 00 SWE IF Rigor 10.60
Mikael Solheim 00 NOR Fana IL 10.76
Olof Ryberg 00 SWE Örgryte IS 10.82
Daniel Ingi Egilsson 00 ISL FH 11.10
Wiggo Jonåker 00 SWE Mölndals AIK 11.56
David Gudmundsson 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 14.55
Saeed Al-Sharahni 00 QAT Aspire Qatar ej start

Försök heat 2 -0,4 28 jun  
Mads Lund 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 9.92 q
Daniel Grenegård 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 10.00 q
Filip Aas 00 NOR Raumnes & Årnes IL 10.03 q
Hugo Delveus 00 SWE KA 2 IF 10.13 q
Jesper Hallberg 00 SWE IK Orient 10.59
Helgi Petur Davidsson 00 ISL Team UMSE 10.83
Lukas Flogård 00 SWE IF Kville 10.91
Aron Karlsson 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 11.54

Försök heat 3 -1,3 28 jun  
Felix Larsen Nilsson 00 SWE IFK Göteborg 9.77 q
Emil Fraende 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 9.93 q
Todd Hector 00 SWE IFK Göteborg 10.01 q
Peter M Adamsen 00 DEN Köbenhavns IF 10.22 q
Christian Lilliendahl 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 10.77
William Rydin 00 SWE Ullevi FK 10.93
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00 NOR Sandnes IL ej start
Eric Methos 00 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club ej start

Final -0,9 28 jun   Qualisys Photofinish 
Mads Lund 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 9.60
Emil Fraende 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 9.64
Felix Larsen Nilsson 00 SWE IFK Göteborg 9.65
Todd Hector 00 SWE IFK Göteborg 9.73
Gustav Karlsson 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 9.77
Daniel Grenegård 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 9.80
Filip Aas 00 NOR Raumnes & Årnes IL 9.95
Peter M Adamsen 00 DEN Köbenhavns IF 10.10
Hugo Delveus 00 SWE KA 2 IF 10.40


P13 Höjd
28 jun  
Vetle Raa Ellingsen 00 NOR Fana IL 170
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta 170
Ludvig Brorsson 00 SWE Falköpings FIK 167
Joakim Wadstein 00 SWE IK Norrköping FI 167
Johannes Glue 00 DEN Randers Atletik 167
Erlend Bolstad Raa 00 NOR Fana IL 164
Todd Hector 00 SWE IFK Göteborg 154
Felix Larsen Nilsson 00 SWE IFK Göteborg 154
Andrew MacFarlane 00 SCO Inverness Harriers 150
10  Philip Ludwigs 00 SWE Danderyds SK 150
10  William Rydin 00 SWE Ullevi FK 150
12  Olof Ryberg 00 SWE Örgryte IS 150
13  Samuel Lestander 00 SWE IFK Göteborg 150
14  Alexander Nyberget 00 NOR Askim IF 146
15  Samuel Fransson 00 SWE Öresund FK 142
15  Daniel Ingi Egilsson 00 ISL FH 142
17  Hugo Delveus 00 SWE KA 2 IF 142
18  Mikael Fröynes 00 NOR Sem IF 142
19  Eric Methos 00 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 142
20  Albin Wågsäter 00 SWE IF Kronan 142
21  Daniel Zubicky 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 131
21  Hinrik Snaer Steinsson 00 ISL FH 131
23  Einar Carlsson 00 SWE Kongahälla AIK 124


P13 Spjut 400 g
28 jun  
Fabian Filip Rimestad 00 NOR Bergens Turnforening 48,56
Simon Thor 00 SWE IFK Märsta 44,52
Sebastian Erlandh 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 43,91
Andrew MacFarlane 00 SCO Inverness Harriers 42,94
Carl Widenholm 00 SWE Hellas FK 41,36
Daniel Ingi Egilsson 00 ISL FH 38,62
Mads Lund 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 37,03
Johannes Glue 00 DEN Randers Atletik 36,93
Olve Ellingsen Rösvoll 00 NOR Ranheim IL 36,22
10  Ozzie Hinshaw 00 SWE Motala AIF 35,56
11  Daniel Grenegård 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 33,58
12  Gjert Höie Sjursen 00 NOR Gneist IL 32,46
13  Filip Aas 00 NOR Raumnes & Årnes IL 32,44
14  Mathias Kveiborg 00 DEN Ballerup 31,49
15  Oliver Broberg 00 SWE Nyköpings BIS 31,47
16  Elliot Cigéhn 00 SWE Täby IS 30,56
17  Sondre Haugen 00 NOR Ranheim IL 30,46
18  Hinrik Snaer Steinsson 00 ISL FH 30,09
19  Mikael Fröynes 00 NOR Sem IF 29,39
20  Johan Tropp 00 SWE Vittsjö GIK 29,14
21  Hampus Borgmyr 00 SWE Trollhättan FIK 28,48
22  Jonathan Bengtsson 00 SWE Mölndals AIK 28,35
23  Simon Lanngren 00 SWE Sävedalens AIK 25,69
24  Johann Styrmir Jonsson 00 ISL FH 21,23


P12 600m
Finalheat 1 28 jun  
Jakob Zäll 01 SWE Ängelholms IF 1:37.18 1
Albert Nygren 01 SWE Upsala IF 1:38.42 2
Henrik Solheim Ruud 01 NOR Tyrving 1:40.87 3
Conrad Lind 01 DEN Sparta Atletik 1:40.98 4
Alexander Jonsson 01 SWE Brattås CK 1:42.40 5
Carl Erik Landsvik 01 NOR Fana IL 1:44.06 7
Johan Claeson 01 SWE Tranås AIF 1:44.65 8
Simon Martinsson 01 SWE Österhaninge IF 1:46.00 9
Elias Brink 01 SWE IF Kville 1:46.12 11
10  Oliver Edman 01 SWE Örgryte IS 1:46.50 12
11  Tom Berensson 01 SWE IF Kville 1:47.94 13
12  William Eskeland 01 NOR Fana IL 1:54.30 17

Finalheat 2 28 jun  
Raguél Pinó 01 ISL UFA 1:43.38 6
Sverre Lindell 01 SWE IFK Märsta 1:46.12 10
William Lager 01 SWE IF Rigor 1:48.57 14
Alexander Bucht 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK 1:51.24 15
Theodor Duvert 01 SWE IFK Märsta 1:53.56 16
Melker Drackner 01 SWE Lidköpings IS 1:54.38 18
Cameron MacIntosh 01 SCO Inverness Harriers 1:54.92 19
Gustaf Otterhed 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 1:55.06 20
Thomas Christensen 01 DEN Glostrup IC Atletik 1:57.30 21
10  Kasper Friberg 01 SWE Björnstorps IF 1:57.97 22
11  Arthur Abrahamsson 01 SWE Bromma IF 1:58.33 23
12  Edvin Habermann 01 SWE Österhaninge IF 1:59.02 24
13  Patrik Hellborg 01 SWE Österhaninge IF 2:11.30 25


P12 Häck 60m 76 cm
Försök heat 1 -0,1 28 jun  
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01 NOR Gneist IL 9.49 q
Carl af Forselles 01 SWE Hellas FK 10.25 q
Johan Claeson 01 SWE Tranås AIF 10.27 q
Carl Hedin 01 SWE Eksjö Södra IK 11.42
William Eskeland 01 NOR Fana IL 12.06
Arthur Abrahamsson 01 SWE Bromma IF 12.55
Simon Bergquist 01 DEN Glostrup IC Atletik 12.79

Försök heat 2 -0,2 28 jun  
Henrik Renz 01 SWE IK Norrköping FI 10.26 q
Håvard Rinde 01 NOR Gneist IL 10.28 q
Pelle Larsson 01 SWE Hellas FK 11.37
Anton Välkki 01 SWE IFK Göteborg 11.68
Andreas Christoffersen 01 DEN Sparta Atletik 11.70
Edvin Habermann 01 SWE Österhaninge IF 12.18
Thomas Christensen 01 DEN Glostrup IC Atletik 12.80
Baldur Johannesson 01 ISL UFA 15.36

Försök heat 3 -0,6 28 jun  
Thomas Jones 01 SWE Kyrkhults SK 9.92 q
Raguél Pinó 01 ISL UFA 10.29 q
Simon Martinsson 01 SWE Österhaninge IF 10.58 q
Ivar Hilmersson 01 SWE SK Bore 10.75 q
Philip Ryding 01 SWE IF Kville 11.66
Theodor Duvert 01 SWE IFK Märsta 11.83
Christian Much Skylv 01 DEN Sparta Atletik 12.93

Final 0,0 28 jun   Qualisys Photofinish 
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01 NOR Gneist IL 9.50
Thomas Jones 01 SWE Kyrkhults SK 9.66
Håvard Rinde 01 NOR Gneist IL 9.95
Henrik Renz 01 SWE IK Norrköping FI 10.07
Raguél Pinó 01 ISL UFA 10.26
Johan Claeson 01 SWE Tranås AIF 10.47
Simon Martinsson 01 SWE Österhaninge IF 10.66
Ivar Hilmersson 01 SWE SK Bore 10.91
Carl af Forselles 01 SWE Hellas FK 12.22


P12 Kula 3.0 kg
28 jun  
Oliver Engen 01 NOR Krödsherad IL 12,01
Vitus Lei Hansgaard 01 DEN Holte Atletik 9,67
Kiran Karlstrom 01 ESP Mijas Atletismo 9,42
Håvard Rinde 01 NOR Gneist IL 9,40
Raguél Pinó 01 ISL UFA 9,16
Thomas Jones 01 SWE Kyrkhults SK 8,94
Filip Sörmander 01 SWE IK Sisu 8,07
Theodor Duvert 01 SWE IFK Märsta 8,00
William Lanndalen 01 SWE IK Ymer 7,83
10  Benjamin Kadic 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 7,72
11  Carl af Forselles 01 SWE Hellas FK 7,68
12  Melker Drackner 01 SWE Lidköpings IS 7,30
13  Hampus Helamb 01 SWE IFK Göteborg 7,28
14  Lukas Karlsson 01 SWE Flens FS 7,18
15  Anton Välkki 01 SWE IFK Göteborg 7,05
16  Baldur Johannesson 01 ISL UFA 6,86
17  Arthur Abrahamsson 01 SWE Bromma IF 6,68
18  Karl Bohlin 01 SWE Mölndals AIK 6,58
19  Amir Musa 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 6,56
20  Cameron MacIntosh 01 SCO Inverness Harriers 6,05


K 3000m
Final 28 jun  
Maria Larsson 94 SWE Örgryte IS 9:27.09 1
Kajsa Barr 92 SWE Sundbybergs IK 9:30.33 2
Elin Borglund 91 SWE Sävedalens AIK 9:39.61 3
Ronja Fjellner 89 SWE Örgryte IS 9:42.40 4
Vigdis B Holst 69 NOR IL Skjalg 9:52.79 5
Ingvild Vedde 92 NOR IK Tjalve 9:54.58 6
Kajsa Peterson 81 SWE Hässelby SK 9:55.34 7
Josephine Thestrup 96 DEN Sparta Atletik 10:02.34 8
Annelie Johansson 78 SWE SOK Knallen 10:06.67 9
10  Sara Holmgren 90 SWE Sävedalens AIK 10:14.33 10
11  Malin Strand 93 SWE Sävedalens AIK 10:24.50 11
12  Vilde Gaarder 96 NOR Sturla 10:33.63 12
13  Valentine Parnas 96 DEN Köbenhavns IF 10:45.27 13
14  Rebbeka Thorkildsen Sem 96 NOR Gjerpen IF 10:46.37 14
15  Maja Hultin 96 SWE IK Orient 10:46.74 15
16  Ida Lindberg 97 SWE Öresund FK 10:52.47 16
17  Maiken Guldberg 96 DEN Skive AM 11:16.07 17
18  Anette Lundqvist 85 SWE Falkenbergs IK 12:42.81 18
Isabelle Brauer 96 SWE Hässelby SK bröt -
Sofie Lau 93 DEN Odense Atletik ej start -
Karolina Nilsson 96 DEN Skive AM ej start -

Final 28 jun  


K Häck 400m 76 cm
Finalheat 1 28 jun  
Sar Bley 91 SWE GoIF Tjalve 60.22 1
Rakel Nordtömme 89 NOR Steinkjer 60.73 2
Stefania Valdimarsdottir 93 ISL Breidablick 61.05 3
Sofia Johnsson 94 SWE Hässelby SK 61.35 4
Amalie Luel 94 NOR Tyrving 61.52 5
Jessica Bloodworth 93 SWE Tranås AIF 62.84 6
Jennie Hurkmans 84 SWE Turebergs FK 63.11 7

Finalheat 2 28 jun  
Marlen Aakre 93 NOR Fredrikstad IF 63.16 8
Johanna Hellgren 92 SWE Bålsta IK 64.33 9
Johanna Bromark 93 SWE Gefle IF 64.97 10
Anna B Jakobsen 93 NOR IL Skjalg 65.86 11
Sara Ulin 91 SWE Falu IK 65.91 12
Emma Ulfberg 90 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna 67.92 14
Alexandra Axell 89 SWE Ullevi FK bröt -

Finalheat 3 28 jun  
Jennifer Czerapowicz 93 SWE Ullevi FK 66.04 13
Mathilda Olsson 92 SWE FK Athlet 69.25 15
Ingrid Cederlöv 94 NOR IL Skjalg 69.97 16
Josefin Edwall 93 SWE Danderyds SK 70.30 17
Lovisa Bauer 92 SWE Eksjö Södra IK 72.22 18
Laura Robertson 94 SCO Edinburgh Athletic Club 72.46 19


K 3000m hinder
Final 28 jun  
Klara Bodinsson 90 SWE Sävedalens AIK 10:10.20
Maria Borglund 91 SWE Sävedalens AIK 10:12.01
Frida Kristiansson 92 SWE SOK Knallen 10:33.56
Emma Dahl 91 SWE Örgryte IS 10:45.83
Erika Svanborg 91 SWE Bromma IF 10:50.11
Julia Forsmark 93 SWE Falu IK 11:25.96
Emma Jansson 91 SWE Falu IK 11:39.52
Helga Gudny Eliasdottir 94 ISL Fjölnir Island 11:57.50


K Höjd
28 jun  
Vendela von Corswant 93 SWE Örgryte IS 178
Caroline Andersson 93 SWE Gefle IF 174
Emma Nuttall 92 SCO Edinburgh Athletic Club 174
Jessica Samuelsson 85 SWE Hässelby SK 170
Lisa Linnell 91 SWE IFK Växjö 170
Louise Persson 91 SWE IFK Växjö 165
Linn Vikan 91 NOR Trondheim Friidrett 160
Hazel Blair 90 GBR Skottland 154
Ingri B Leganger 93 NOR Laksevåg 154


K Spjut 600 g
28 jun  
Malin Haglund 88 SWE Ullevi FK 49,70
Andrea Enerstad Bolle 92 NOR Vestby IL 49,41
Katarina Fransson 91 NOR Kristiansand 43,85
Kristina Kristianslund 93 NOR Baekkelaget SK 43,05
Malin Andersson 93 SWE Öresund FK 42,49
Jessica Samuelsson 85 SWE Hässelby SK 36,03
Anna Pihlgren 82 SWE KFUM Örebro 36,00
Luca-Patrice Borgwardt 98 GER SC Potsdam 33,72
Linda Åkerman 71 SWE IFK Halmstad 33,03
10  Charlotte Skogström 93 SWE Hässelby SK 29,96


K Xstav
28 jun  
  Emma Kuutti 98 SWE Örgryte IS
Elienor Werner 98 SWE Hässelby SK 400
Sara Eriksson 91 SWE Ullevi FK 400
Iben Högh-Pedersen 90 DEN Randers Atletik 384
Ida Beate Öyen Östhus 87 NOR Ranheim IL 384
Caroline Adams 91 SWE Örgryte IS 368
Sara Cannmo 96 SWE Hovslätts IK 352
Josephine Skipper 98 DEN Randers Atletik 352
Amalie B Pedersen 98 DEN Randers Atletik 352
Emma Andersso Kiviniemi 91 SWE Spårvägens FK 352
10  Thea Nyberg 92 SWE Örgryte IS 352
11  Andrietta Grentzmann 97 SWE Malmö AI 336
11  Amanda Gabrielson 96 SWE Wärnamo SK 336
13  Anna Juggas Öberg 92 SWE Hellas FK 317
13  Ann Sofie Olsen 94 DEN Köbenhavns IF 317
Heidis Anna Ludviksdottir 92 ISL FH X
Line Renée Jensen 92 DEN Randers Atletik X


F19 Häck 300m 76 cm
Finalheat 1 28 jun  
Johanna Holmen Svensson 95 SWE Alingsås IF 43.25 1
Anna Nelson 95 SCO Inverness Harriers 44.04 2
Stina M Jansson 94 SWE Gefle IF 44.11 3
Rakel Rosshagen 95 SWE Täby IS 44.23 4
Leah Röste 95 NOR Tyrving 45.90 5
Jessica Wallenius 94 SWE IK Ymer 47.10 6
Frida Jansson 95 SWE IFK Växjö 47.40 7

Finalheat 2 28 jun  
Josefine Sandelius 94 SWE Hammarby IF 48.35 8
Elina Gunnarsson 94 SWE Hovslätts IK 48.59 9
Olivia Hawkins 95 SWE Rånäs 4H 50.68 10
Joy Korte 95 GER ASV Iserlohn 53.25 11
Sarah Larsson 95 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 57.36 12
Cindy Engelmann 94 GER ESV Nighthawks Iserlohn bröt -


F19 Höjd
28 jun  
Louise Österberg 95 SWE Söderhamns IF 175
Lisa Engman 94 SWE Kils AIK 175
Candela Guijarro Garcia 94 ESP Nerja Atletismo 171
Sandra B Christensen 95 DEN Amager AC 171
Evelina Erlandsson 94 SWE Nyköpings BIS 167
Anne Engen Andersen 95 NOR Frol IL 167
Elin Pajunen 95 FIN IF Åsarna 167
Amalie Luel 94 NOR Tyrving 162
Erika Löke 95 SWE Falu IK 162
10  Linda Skantze 95 SWE IFK Lidingö 162
10  Anna Nelson 95 SCO Inverness Harriers 162
10  Sofie Albrechtsen 95 DEN Esbjerg Atletik 162
13  Sara Skogman 95 SWE Örgryte IS 162
14  Hanne Berit Irgens 94 NOR Sandnes IL 157
15  Nele Rademacher 94 GER ASV Iserlohn 144
16  Audhild Högåsen 95 NOR Lillehammer IF 144
Molly Bergvall 95 SWE IFK Växjö X


F19 Stav
28 jun  
Hanna Jansson 95 SWE Falu IK 359
Denise Eriksson 95 SWE Gefle IF 359
Terese Dimblad-Gonzalez 95 SWE Malmö AI 359
Paula Llano 95 NOR Laksevåg 345
Caroline Ranners 95 DEN Ballerup 329
Ann Sofie Olsen 94 DEN Köbenhavns IF 329
Johanna Greger 94 SWE Örgryte IS 329
Alexandra Bartee 95 SWE Gefle IF 313
Nellie Becke 95 SWE Malmö AI 297
10  Sveinborg Katla Danielsdottir 95 ISL Team UMSE 281
10  Madeleine Rossi 95 SWE Hammarby IF 281
12  Johanna Margret Gunnarsdottir 95 ISL Breidablick 263


F19 Längd
Final 28 jun  
Nadia Akpanna Assa 95 NOR BUL 5,76 Q 1,9
Sandra Törnros 95 SWE Gefle IF 5,70 Q 1,3
Farydah Inoussa 94 SWE Hässelby SK 5,67 Q 1,3
Sara Söderberg 94 SWE IK Norrköping FI 5,60 Q 1,0
Elise Malmberg 95 SWE Hässleholms AIS 5,59 Q 1,7
Aina Griksaite 94 SWE Spårvägens FK 5,49 Q 1,8
Malin Citess 95 SWE IFK Växjö 5,49 Q 2,5
Sara Skogman 95 SWE Örgryte IS 5,44 Q 2,4
Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 SWE Sundbybergs IK 5,40 Q 1,0
10  Fanny Anonsen 95 SWE Gefle IF 5,37 Q 1,0
11  Johanna Carlsson 94 SWE IFK Helsingborg 5,36 Q 1,2
12  Hanna Kober 94 SWE IFK Lund 5,31 Q 1,3
12  Anne Engen Andersen 95 NOR Frol IL 5,31 Q 1,6
14  Fanny Panboon 95 SWE Skellefteå AIK 5,30 Q 1,8
15  Kamila Pietruszka 94 SWE Göteborgs KIK 5,29 q 0,8
16  Phylis Boateng-Gyamfi 94 NOR BUL 5,28 q 1,7
17  Alina Lindqvist 95 SWE Väsby IK 5,26 3,9    5,16 0,8
18  Karoline Klemp Petersen 95 NOR BUL 5,24 1,9
19  Sandra B Christensen 95 DEN Amager AC 5,21 1,9
20  Cecilia Håkegård 94 NOR Selsbakk IF 5,17 1,2
21  Elin Breig Lindell 95 SWE Hammarby IF 5,03 0,5    4,86
22  Elina Gunnarsson 94 SWE Hovslätts IK 5,03 1,0
23  Frida Johansson 95 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 5,00 1,8    4,85
24  Ragnhild Kilborn 95 SWE Göteborgs KIK 5,00 1,3    4,73
25  Elin Pajunen 95 FIN IF Åsarna 4,78 2,5    4,77 1,1
26  Amanda Fransson 94 SWE Kongahälla AIK 4,74 2,1    4,61 0,1
27  Johanna Pettersson 94 SWE KFUM Örebro 4,67 2,1    4,49 0,3
28  Ida Westfält 95 SWE Vemhåns IK 4,65 1,8
29  Fanny Stewenhag 95 SWE Alingsås IF 4,64 1,1    4,52
30  Marielle Stålberg 95 SWE Falkenbergs IK 4,64 -0,2
31  Frida Jansson 95 SWE IFK Växjö 4,49 1,2
32  Emmy Johnsson 95 SWE Malmö AI 4,41 0,8
33  Vanessa Wittenburg 94 GER ESV Nighthawks Iserlohn 4,15 2,5    4,08 1,0
34  Michelle Inostroza 95 SWE Turebergs FK 4,00 0,6
Sara Angelmyr 94 SWE KFUM Örebro X
Rima Beyed 94 SWE IFK Lund X
Steinunn Arna Atladottir 94 ISL FH X
Elin Axberg 95 SWE Kongahälla AIK X


F19 Spjut 600 g
28 jun  
Sigrid Borge 94 NOR Österöy IL 47,83
Maria Jensen 95 NOR Stjördal FIK 47,06
Sofie Davoust 94 SWE IFK Tumba 42,46
Sofie Hammar 95 SWE IF Rigor 41,09
Lisa Carlsson 94 SWE Falu IK 39,92
Malin Skogström 95 SWE Hässelby SK 37,42
Linnea Sieker 95 SWE Falkenbergs IK 36,52
Ulrika Andersson 94 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF 35,33
Frida Jansson 95 SWE IFK Växjö 32,21
10  Fie Katrine Möller 95 DEN Köge Atletik 30,65
11  Nele Rademacher 94 GER ASV Iserlohn 27,69
12  Cindy Engelmann 94 GER ESV Nighthawks Iserlohn 24,59


F17 Häck 300m 76 cm
Finalheat 1 28 jun  
Johanna Dyremark 97 SWE IFK Tumba 43.32 1
Katie Purvis 96 SCO Edinburgh Athletic Club 43.63 2
Sofia Andersson 96 SWE IFK Växjö 44.69 3
Linn Bengtsson 97 SWE IFK Växjö 44.94 4
Hanna Hoff 97 SWE IFK Växjö 45.09 5
Nora Kolleröd Wold 97 NOR Fredrikstad IF 46.20 7
Ida Planke Berg 96 NOR Tyrving ej start -

Finalheat 2 28 jun  
Maria Svedberg 97 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna 46.05 6
Sofia Renbjörk 97 SWE GoIF Tjalve 46.99 9
Karin Ytterberg 97 SWE IK Ymer 47.97 14
Sara Derelöv 96 SWE Motala AIF 48.17 15
Marthe Olsen 96 NOR Selsbakk IF 48.29 16
Kajsa Östman 97 SWE Sundsvalls FI 48.40 17
Dellie Carlsson 97 SWE Mölndals AIK bröt -

Finalheat 3 28 jun  
Jenny Wingqvist 97 SWE Hässelby SK 46.33 8
Johanna Sofie Jansson 97 NOR Börsa IL 47.08 10
Emelie Öberg 97 SWE Linköpings GIF 47.38 11
Felicia Ascard 96 SWE IFK Lund 48.67 18
Lisa Piscator 97 SWE IFK Kristinehamn 48.90 19
Maija Hakkila 97 FIN Esbo IF 49.40 20
Ida Ekroth 96 SWE Upsala IF bröt -

Finalheat 4 28 jun  
Frida Hansson 97 SWE Stenungsunds FI 47.90 12
Benedickte Myhra 97 NOR Sem IF 47.94 13
Hanna Johnsson 96 SWE IFK Lidingö 49.63 21
Emma Bouw 96 SWE Upsala IF 50.97 22
Ingrid Aalberg Svenningsen 96 NOR Selsbakk IF 51.26 23
Anna Julia Oddsdottir 96 ISL Fjölnir Island bröt -


F17 Hinder 1500m
Final 28 jun  
Vilma Jonsson 99 SWE Danderyds SK 4:55.83
Mari Aarskog Nesse 96 NOR Stord IL 5:03.83
Carolina Johnson 96 SWE Linköpings GIF 5:07.55
Emma Gustafsson 97 SWE Hässelby SK 5:19.10
Anna Serine Rössland 97 NOR Gneist IL 5:21.30
Målfrid Lunde Pettersen 97 NOR Fana IL 5:25.56
Mika Söderström 99 SWE Vallentuna FK 5:31.40
Nicole Sörensen 96 SWE Falu IK 5:33.26
Thyra Hevröy 97 NOR Gneist IL 5:36.67
10  Anna Nilsson 97 SWE Öresund FK 5:42.77
11  Freja Blom Thomsen 99 DEN Odense Atletik 5:47.95
12  Augusta Korsgaard 97 DEN Sparta Atletik 5:50.91
Sally Kifleyesus 97 SWE Hässelby SK bröt


F17 Längd
Final 28 jun  
Emma Stenlöf 96 SWE Västerås FK 5,98 Q 2,5
Elivira Richardsson 96 SWE IFK Kristinehamn 5,56 Q 3,2
Emilia Kjellberg 96 SWE IFK Sunne FK 5,48 Q 3,9
Emilia Hammarström 96 SWE Wärnamo SK 5,40 Q 0,6
Sofie Ostholt 96 NOR Tyrving 5,36 Q 0,9
Moa Ullgren 96 SWE GoIF Tjalve 5,34 Q 2,0
Monika Benserud 96 NOR Gneist IL 5,30 Q 0,3
Amanda Öberg 96 SWE IK Ymer 5,29 Q 1,3
Anette Nielsen 96 DEN Köbenhavns IF 5,29 Q 1,3
10  Thilda Särnevång 96 SWE IF Udd 5,27 Q 2,6
11  Stella Jörgensen 96 DEN Esbjerg Atletik 5,24 q 0,7
12  Gudbjörg Osk Sveinsdottir 96 ISL Team UMSE 5,10 q 2,3    4,91 1,5
13  Fanny Holgersson 96 SWE FIF Gnistan 5,09 q 1,5
14  Jenny Nyborg 96 NOR Steinkjer 5,08 q 3,7    4,59 1,6
15  Matilde Andersson 96 SWE Östhammar FI 4,95 q 1,4
16  Hanna Bengtsson 96 SWE Sävedalens AIK 4,91 q 1,0
17  Kristine Sieland 96 DEN Sparta Atletik 4,81 3,9    4,77 0,5
18  Andrea Torfadottir 96 ISL FH 4,75 1,2
19  Klara Zettberg 96 SWE Upsala IF 4,74 1,7
20  Emma Bouw 96 SWE Upsala IF 4,53 1,8
21  Frida Carlsson 96 SWE Hanvikens SK 4,48 2,0
22  Milen Ukubay 96 SWE Eskilstuna FI 3,64 2,2    3,40 1,1
Erica Dahl 96 SWE Mölndals AIK X
Martina Appel 96 SWE IF Göta Karlstad X


F17 Spjut 600 g
28 jun  
Lena Lilie 97 GER SC Potsdam 45,60
Thea Imani Sturludottir 97 ISL FH 41,73
Klara Ortha 97 GER SC Potsdam 41,16
Linn Peura 97 SWE Flens FS 38,39
Dina Storvik 96 NOR Nittedal IL 37,91
Emma Harrysson 97 SWE Brattås CK 37,88
Sofie Dahl 97 DEN Stoholm IF 37,33
Karolina Martinsson 96 SWE IK Sisu 37,01
Benedicte Heegaard 97 DEN Sparta Atletik 36,44
10  Beatrice Lantz 97 SWE IFK Växjö 36,36
11  Rebekka Engen 96 NOR BUL 36,06
12  Anna Karlsson Tufuga 97 SWE SK Bore 35,45
13  Julia Marklund 96 SWE SK Bore 34,99
14  Ellinor Englundh 96 SWE Säters IF 34,71
15  Gudbjörg Osk Sveinsdottir 96 ISL Team UMSE 34,25
16  Lorena Göcking 97 GER ASV Iserlohn 33,75
17  Fawzie Otour 96 DEN Aabenraa IG 33,48
18  Frida Drakes 97 SWE Säters IF 33,06
19  Lovisa Östervall 97 SWE IFK Tumba 32,31
20  Ebba Olsson 97 SWE Brattås CK 32,03
21  Cecilia B Hansen 97 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 31,60
22  Frida Carlsson 96 SWE Hanvikens SK 29,08
23  Melinda Hedstig 97 SWE Luleå Friidrott 28,20
24  Amanda Engman 97 SWE Upsala IF 27,42
25  Emma Landegren 97 SWE IK Ymer 27,40
26  Maija Hakkila 97 FIN Esbo IF 24,58
27  Sara Jacobsson 96 SWE Malmö AI 16,83
Louise Liljeblad 97 SWE Mölndals AIK X


F16 Längd
Final 28 jun  
Laura Töllöse 97 DEN Sparta Atletik 5,60 Q -0,7
Lovisa Östervall 97 SWE IFK Tumba 5,46 Q 0,8
Malin Olsson 97 SWE Malmö AI 5,40 Q 0,8
Clara Bogfors 97 SWE Hallens SK 5,40 Q 2,8
Linn Gustafsson 97 ÅLA IF Åland 5,36 Q 2,1
Louise Ekman 97 SWE Gefle IF 5,34 Q 1,9
Louise Liljeblad 97 SWE Mölndals AIK 5,29 q 1,6
Johanna Dyremark 97 SWE IFK Tumba 5,21 q 1,3
Fanny Sandberg 97 SWE Mölndals AIK 5,21 q 0,0
10  Moa Ugglin 97 SWE Öresund FK 5,19 q 2,3    5,08 1,2
11  Cecilia B Hansen 97 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 5,18 q -0,5
12  Saga Kivekäs 97 FIN Esbo IF 5,17 q 0,3
13  Hanna Hoff 97 SWE IFK Växjö 5,15 q 0,7
14  Sandra Ekblom 97 FIN IFK Helsingfors 5,11 q 2,5    5,04 -1,2
15  Beatrice Lantz 97 SWE IFK Växjö 5,10 q 1,4
16  Julie Bressand 97 NOR Tyrving 5,09 q 1,1
17  Emma Jansson 97 SWE Falu IK 5,08 1,9
18  Paula Hasse 97 GER SC Potsdam 5,07 -0,6
19  Freja Nowack 97 DEN Odense Atletik 5,03 1,1
20  Benedicte Heegaard 97 DEN Sparta Atletik 5,00 1,3
21  Sarah Nordin 97 SWE Trollhättan FIK 4,98 1,1
22  Marina Cherviakova 97 RUS SIS Rusj 4,95 -0,2
23  Viktoria Kemborn 97 SWE Stenungsunds FI 4,93 1,7
24  Ditte Schmidt 97 DEN Sparta Atletik 4,90 1,3    4,89
25  Nikolina Nordkvist 97 SWE IFK Helsingborg 4,90 1,7    4,79
26  Dagny Olofsson Hoffmann 97 SWE Lerum Friidrott 4,90 2,3
27  Fransiska Bramsen 97 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 4,88 2,8    3,69 0,9
28  Elsa Herlitz 97 SWE Upsala IF 4,86 1,6
29  Amanda Sundstedt 97 SWE Västerås FK 4,84 -0,2
30  Sofia Renbjörk 97 SWE GoIF Tjalve 4,83 -0,7
31  Frida Drakes 97 SWE Säters IF 4,82 1,4    4,73
32  Kristin Olofsson Hoffmann 97 SWE Lerum Friidrott 4,82 0,3
33  Veslemöy Kollstad 97 NOR Kristiansand 4,77 -0,6
34  Ellie McGinty 97 SCO Edinburgh Athletic Club 4,72 1,4
35  Lorena Göcking 97 GER ASV Iserlohn 4,67 0,5
36  Amanda Börkholm 97 SWE Upsala IF 4,65 0,5
37  Sandra Östby 97 SWE IFK Tumba 4,61 1,1
38  Linn Peura 97 SWE Flens FS 4,52 2,1    4,42 1,0
39  Silja Ros Petursdottir 97 ISL FH 4,49 0,7    4,43
40  Mathilda Abrahamsson 97 SWE GoIF Tjalve 4,49 0,2    3,88
41  Matilda Lindberg 97 SWE Huddinge AIS 4,48 2,3
42  Sabrina Kjaer Möller 97 DEN Odense Atletik 4,45 1,6
43  Hanna Johansson 97 SWE Upsala IF 4,42 2,0
44  Victoria Jacobsson 97 SWE Ullevi FK 4,38 0,0
45  Anna Hillblom 97 SWE Gällivare SK 4,30 0,3
46  Julie L Vigdal 97 NOR Strindheim IL 4,26 0,8    4,11
47  Eli Bekken 97 NOR Hurdal IL 4,26 0,3    4,06
48  Nosimo Sjögren 97 SWE Ullevi FK 4,25 0,0
49  Ida Augustsson 97 SWE Mölndals AIK 4,20 0,0
50  Saskia Ratzke 97 GER ASV Iserlohn 4,17 0,4
51  Hedvig Engström Kindmark 97 SWE Upsala IF 4,15 2,1    4,13 1,6
52  Victoria Engström Kindmark 97 SWE Upsala IF 3,94 1,0
53  Isa Dübbel 97 SWE Vemhåns IK 3,85 2,8    3,54 0,2
54  Marie Höppner 97 GER ASV Iserlohn 3,64 2,7    3,58 1,7

Final 28 jun  


F15 800m
Finalheat 1 28 jun  
Maria H B Andersen 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 2:15.06 1
Mari Drablös 98 NOR Tyrving 2:15.19 2
Cornelia Karlsson 98 SWE Sävedalens AIK 2:16.01 3
Josefin Persson 98 SWE Sävedalens AIK 2:18.42 4
Renate Lie 98 NOR Gneist IL 2:18.67 5
Natalja Norius-Petersen 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 2:19.88 6
Frida Andersson 98 SWE Eslövs AI 2:20.78 7
Anna Engelin 98 SWE Östersunds GIF 2:21.65 8
Linnea Isaksson 98 SWE Falkenbergs IK 2:22.52 9
10  Sofia Johansson 98 SWE Tranås AIF 2:22.65 10
11  Olivia Kempi 98 SWE IFK Helsingborg 2:25.21 13

Finalheat 2 28 jun  
Caroline Lövenstein Vegeberg 98 DEN Köge Atletik 2:23.34 11
Lauren Fraser 98 SCO Inverness Harriers 2:25.05 12
Julia Kanerva 98 SWE Lerum Friidrott 2:26.19 14
Madeleine Rettore 98 NOR Sandnes IL 2:26.58 15
Isa Teglund 98 SWE IF Udd 2:30.06 17
Tiia Gustafsson 98 FIN IF Raseborg 2:30.49 19
Emma O Sörensen 98 DEN Hvidovre Atletik 2:30.59 20
Lydia Håkansson 98 SWE Östersunds GIF 2:33.25 21
Anna Alm 98 SWE Hässelby SK 2:35.21 22
10  Chatrine Carlberg 98 SWE Öresund FK 2:35.51 23
Berglind Björk Gudmundsdottir 98 ISL UFA ej start -

Finalheat 3 28 jun  
Sara Debesardottir 98 FÄR Färöarna 2:28.68 16
Laerke Christensen 98 DEN Herning Atletik 2:30.13 18
Julia Nilsson 98 SWE IK Orient 2:39.09 24
Alexandra Hellborg 98 SWE Österhaninge IF 2:40.55 25
Eloise Elisdotter Kask 98 NOR SK Vidar 2:41.35 26
Victoria Börresen 98 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 2:41.95 27
Mette Borg Ström 98 DEN Stoholm IF 2:43.74 28
Matilda Trense 98 SWE Östersunds GIF 2:46.88 29
Courtney Drisko 98 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 2:49.21 30
Oddrun Inga Marteinsdottir 98 ISL Team UMSE ej start -


F15 Häck 80m 76 cm
Försök heat 1 -0,4 28 jun  
Tove Olsson 98 SWE IFK Tumba 11.82 q
Wendel M Håvardstun 98 NOR Sandefjord 12.05 q
Julia Söderberg 98 SWE Sundsvalls FI 12.26 q
Alexandra Larsson 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 12.45
Josefine Berg 98 SWE Högbo GIF 12.91
Line Myrestöl Johansson 98 NOR Sörild IL 13.01
Vilhelmina Thor Oskarsdottir 98 ISL Fjölnir Island 13.71
Sara Molnar 98 SWE Mölndals AIK 14.80

Försök heat 2 -0,5 28 jun  
Mathilda Eriksson 98 SWE IFK Tumba 11.86 q
Minna Svärd 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 12.38 q
Pia Woschny 98 GER SC Potsdam 12.39
Emelie Rantzow 98 SWE IK Ymer 12.80
Filippa Fernström 98 SWE Malmö AI 13.03
Nora Karlsson 98 SWE Hässelby SK 13.11
Marthe Haugli Röe 98 NOR Tyrving 13.34
Hulda Kristin Helgadottir 98 ISL Team UMSE 16.76

Försök heat 3 -1,8 28 jun  
Wiebke Griephan 98 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 11.59 q
Tess Hertz-Saebbö 98 SWE Göteborgs KIK 12.42
Rosa Illionga 98 DEN Århus 1900 12.52
Kristine Berger Akervold 98 NOR Fagernes IL 12.55
Sandra Ottosson 98 SWE Falkenbergs IK 13.10
Laura Lund 98 DEN Aalborg Atletik 13.29
Evelina Olsson 98 SWE IK Orient 13.42
Johanna Sundström 98 SWE Täby IS 13.90
Marie Katrine Breilid 98 NOR Kristiansand 14.08

Försök heat 4 0,1 28 jun  
Kristi Strömmen Kjerpeset 98 NOR Florö T&IF 11.60 q
Isa Andersson 98 SWE IFK Helsingborg 12.50
Josephine Skipper 98 DEN Randers Atletik 13.04
Marita K Petersen 98 FÄR Färöarna 13.28
Hanna Gutemar 98 SWE Täby IS 13.37
Eunice Nilsson 98 SWE KFUM Örebro 13.53
Amanda Lindblom 98 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF bröt
Leonora Hede 98 DEN Sparta Atletik ej start

Försök heat 5 0,1 28 jun  
Karoline Mangor 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 12.14 q
Amanda Holmberg 98 SWE Lidköpings IS 12.15 q
Amalie B Pedersen 98 DEN Randers Atletik 12.38
Amanda Seger 98 SWE Gefle IF 12.95
Eva-Mareen Haarks 98 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 13.74
Josefine Dahlbäck 98 SWE Täby IS 14.65
Gudbjörg Vilny Larusdottir 98 ISL FH 15.49
Emelie Hammarström 98 SWE Falu IK ej start

Final -1,2 28 jun   Qualisys Photofinish 
Kristi Strömmen Kjerpeset 98 NOR Florö T&IF 11.46
Tove Olsson 98 SWE IFK Tumba 11.70
Amanda Holmberg 98 SWE Lidköpings IS 12.01
Minna Svärd 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 12.05
Wendel M Håvardstun 98 NOR Sandefjord 12.07
Karoline Mangor 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 12.15
Julia Söderberg 98 SWE Sundsvalls FI 12.37
Wiebke Griephan 98 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 14.33
Mathilda Eriksson 98 SWE IFK Tumba bröt


F15 Häck 300m 76 cm
Finalheat 1 28 jun  
Tove Olsson 98 SWE IFK Tumba 43.48 1
Minna Svärd 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 44.13 2
Lisa Björklund 98 SWE Göteborgs KIK 44.93 3
Amanda Holmberg 98 SWE Lidköpings IS 45.39 4
Wilma Nordkvist 98 SWE IFK Helsingborg 45.82 5
Emelie Nyman-Wänseth 98 SWE Östersunds GIF 46.61 8
Wiebke Griephan 98 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 47.46 10
Emma Skotte 99 SWE IK Norrköping FI ej start -

Finalheat 2 28 jun  
Tess Hertz-Saebbö 98 SWE Göteborgs KIK 46.33 6
Emma Söderström 98 SWE Göteborgs KIK 46.40 7
Emelie Rantzow 98 SWE IK Ymer 46.65 9
Nora Karlsson 98 SWE Hässelby SK 47.60 11
Rosa Illionga 98 DEN Århus 1900 48.31 12
Filippa Fernström 98 SWE Malmö AI 48.78 13
Alexandra Sörensen 99 SWE Falu IK 48.83 15
Laura Lund 98 DEN Aalborg Atletik 48.99 16

Finalheat 3 28 jun  
Josefine Berg 98 SWE Högbo GIF 48.78 14
Caroline Jansson 98 SWE Öresund FK 49.12 17
Sandra Vallin 98 SWE Brattås CK 50.07 21
Astrid Lees 99 SWE Brattås CK 50.84 25
Sanna Pettersson 99 SWE Östersunds GIF 52.68 30
Emelina Wirebro 99 SWE Motala AIF 52.69 31
Sara Molnar 98 SWE Mölndals AIK 53.72 34

Finalheat 4 28 jun  
Berglind Björk Gudmundsdottir 98 ISL UFA 49.54 19
Lovisa Zederfeldt 98 SWE Malmö AI 49.95 20
Linn Kalderén 99 SWE Turebergs FK 51.21 26
Erika Alkstrand 99 SWE IK Ymer 52.32 28
Cornelia Storm-Karlén 99 SWE Lidköpings IS 52.54 29
Anne Krarup Knudsen 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 53.26 32
Daria Sadovskaia 98 RUS SIS Rusj 53.34 33

Finalheat 5 28 jun  
Anna Påsse 99 SWE Göteborgs KIK 49.38 18
Johanna Sundström 98 SWE Täby IS 50.58 22
Linnea Nordlund 99 SWE IFK Nora 50.80 23
Hanna Gutemar 98 SWE Täby IS 50.83 24
Vilhelmina Thor Oskarsdottir 98 ISL Fjölnir Island 52.14 27
Klara Eigtved 99 DEN Köbenhavns IF bröt -
Josefine Dahlbäck 98 SWE Täby IS ej start -


F15 Längd
Final 28 jun  
Laerke Nilsson 98 DEN Aalborg Atletik 5,48 Q 2,3
Fanny Ernestam 98 SWE KFUM Örebro 5,44 Q 1,8
Sofia Lindh 98 SWE Upsala IF 5,44 Q 1,6
Kaiza Karlén 98 SWE KFUM Arvika 5,30 Q 1,6
Pia Woschny 98 GER SC Potsdam 5,29 Q 2,5
Alexandra Larsson 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 5,27 Q 1,9
Wendel M Håvardstun 98 NOR Sandefjord 5,22 Q 2,7
Tess Hertz-Saebbö 98 SWE Göteborgs KIK 5,16 q 2,2    5,02 1,2
Mathilda Eriksson 98 SWE IFK Tumba 5,14 q 2,1    4,81 1,4
10  Ida Bengtsson 98 SWE Falkenbergs IK 5,13 q 2,7    5,05 1,6
11  Anna Karlsson 98 SWE Motala AIF 5,13 q 1,2
12  Nina Konrad 98 GER SC Potsdam 5,12 q 1,3
13  Moa Nykvist 98 SWE Gefle IF 5,11 q 2,3    5,04 0,7
14  Bianca Salming 98 SWE Täby IS 5,10 q 2,7    5,04
15  Naruemon Rattanarin 98 NOR Fagernes IL 5,10 q 1,3    4,77
16  Rikke Andersen 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 5,08 q 1,6
17  Amanda Seger 98 SWE Gefle IF 5,04 2,1    4,33 0,9
18  Sara Sjögren 98 SWE Stenungsunds FI 5,02 2,5    4,97 1,2
19  Kristine Berger Akervold 98 NOR Fagernes IL 5,02 2,1
20  Mari Aarö 98 NOR Norna Salhus 5,00 2,3    4,95 1,7
21  Wilma Nordkvist 98 SWE IFK Helsingborg 4,98 0,9    4,85
22  Rosa Illionga 98 DEN Århus 1900 4,98 2,3    4,79 2,0
23  Nathalie O Johnson 98 NOR Sörild IL 4,98 1,8    4,78
24  Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98 DEN Slagelse Atletik DELTA 4,95 2,1    4,85 0,5
25  Isa Andersson 98 SWE IFK Helsingborg 4,94 2,2    4,84 0,9
26  Lisa Björklund 98 SWE Göteborgs KIK 4,93 2,3    4,88 1,8
27  Gina Hermann 98 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 4,93 1,8    4,83
28  Emma Söderström 98 SWE Göteborgs KIK 4,93 0,7
29  Klara Fomsgaard 98 DEN Herning Atletik 4,92 1,9
30  Stina Westin 98 SWE Östersunds GIF 4,83 1,7    4,74
31  Elin Johansson 98 SWE IFK Kristinehamn 4,83 1,3    4,64
32  Emelie Rantzow 98 SWE IK Ymer 4,79 1,4    4,78
33  Henriette Becker 98 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 4,79 1,3    4,73
34  Elisabeth Harnow Dorsche 98 DEN Odense Atletik 4,78 1,7    4,77
35  Katarina Dalsgaard 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 4,78 1,0    4,62
36  Sofia Lindwall 98 SWE Göteborgs KIK 4,78 2,4
37  Johanna Norberg 98 SWE Täby IS 4,73 2,2
38  Stina Ahlbertz 98 SWE Göteborgs KIK 4,72 2,1    4,66 0,9
39  Prescilia Bakuba 98 SWE Ullevi FK 4,71 2,6    4,65 1,6
40  Julia Söderberg 98 SWE Sundsvalls FI 4,71 1,6
41  Emma Beiter Bomme 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 4,69 0,9
42  Maja Almgren 98 SWE För. Gotländsk Friidrott 4,67 1,5
43  Hanna Gutemar 98 SWE Täby IS 4,64 1,4
44  Julie Meyer 98 DEN Århus 1900 4,62 1,6
45  Line Myrestöl Johansson 98 NOR Sörild IL 4,55 1,2
46  Eunice Nilsson 98 SWE KFUM Örebro 4,50 2,6    4,04 0,5
47  Marthe Haugli Röe 98 NOR Tyrving 4,49 2,0
48  Sandra Höglund 98 SWE Högbo GIF 4,46 2,8    4,43 1,7
49  Josefine Dahlbäck 98 SWE Täby IS 4,42 1,8    4,30
50  Run Arnadottir 98 ISL UFA 4,42 2,2    4,25
51  Frida Thörn 98 SWE Österhaninge IF 4,37 3,8    4,26 1,3
52  Kiley McCarthy 98 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 4,37 1,4
53  Maja Swang 98 SWE Gefle IF 4,34 1,0
54  Marita K Petersen 98 FÄR Färöarna 4,28 2,2    4,15 1,3
55  Elin Domberg 98 SWE KFUM Örebro 4,28 1,7
56  Marina Kapeller 98 SWE Laholms IF 4,22 2,3    3,94 1,5
57  Benedikte Mortensen 98 NOR Kristiansand 4,21 1,3
58  Linnea Wolvan 98 SWE Upsala IF 4,19 1,1
59  Selma Lif Torolfsdottit 98 ISL UFA 4,15 1,5
60  Johanna Sundström 98 SWE Täby IS 4,13 2,2    4,11 1,1
61  Catlin McCarthy 98 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 3,83 2,0
62  Felicia Johansson 98 SWE Södertälje IF 3,81 1,4
63  Oddrun Inga Marteinsdottir 98 ISL Team UMSE 3,74 2,5
64  Jennifer Rudberg 98 SWE IK Ymer 3,71 1,6
65  Felicia Lindberg 98 SWE Luleå Friidrott 3,66 1,1
66  Lovisa Larsson 98 SWE KFUM Örebro 3,51 3,3
67  Ida Bodhagen 98 SWE Österhaninge IF 3,49 2,1
68  Moa Svedgård 98 SWE Österhaninge IF 3,43 0,1
69  Linnea Carpenter 98 SWE Östersunds GIF 2,68 1,0
70  Emily Nyborg 98 NOR Steinkjer 1,53 1,4
Nora Kajo 98 SWE Malmö AI X
Moa Kjellsson 98 SWE IK Orient X
Emelie Hammarström 98 SWE Falu IK X
Tonje Mörken 98 NOR Tönsberg FIK X
Felicia Lund Stenquist 98 SWE Falu IK X
Hulda Kristin Helgadottir 98 ISL Team UMSE X

Final 28 jun  

28 jun  
Kaiza Karlén 98 SWE KFUM Arvika 6,01 1,2
Fanny Ernestam 98 SWE KFUM Örebro 5,77 1,2
Sofia Lindh 98 SWE Upsala IF 5,54 2,3    5,53 1,8
Laerke Nilsson 98 DEN Aalborg Atletik 5,53 2,5    5,40 1,2
Pia Woschny 98 GER SC Potsdam 5,49 2,0
Mathilda Eriksson 98 SWE IFK Tumba 5,48 -0,2
Anna Karlsson 98 SWE Motala AIF 5,39 0,6
Alexandra Larsson 98 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 5,37 1,0
Nina Konrad 98 GER SC Potsdam 5,35 1,2
10  Tess Hertz-Saebbö 98 SWE Göteborgs KIK 5,29 0,9
11  Moa Nykvist 98 SWE Gefle IF 5,28 -0,2
12  Ida Bengtsson 98 SWE Falkenbergs IK 5,17 1,9
13  Rikke Andersen 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 5,11 2,5    4,75 0,8
14  Bianca Salming 98 SWE Täby IS 5,07 1,4
15  Wendel M Håvardstun 98 NOR Sandefjord 4,95 2,4    4,79 0,5
16  Naruemon Rattanarin 98 NOR Fagernes IL 4,77 1,8


F15 Kula 3.0 kg
28 jun  
Amanda Malmehed 98 SWE Linköpings GIF 13,67
Bianca Salming 98 SWE Täby IS 13,04
Amanda Holmberg 98 SWE Lidköpings IS 12,94
Anna Karlsson 98 SWE Motala AIF 12,78
Karoline Mangor 98 DEN Sparta Atletik 12,66
Sofia Troell 98 SWE Klippans FK 11,64
Mathilda Eriksson 98 SWE IFK Tumba 11,16
Emelie Nyman-Wänseth 98 SWE Östersunds GIF 11,04
Frida Björk Einarsdottir 98 ISL UFA 10,99
10  Nina Konrad 98 GER SC Potsdam 10,91
11  Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98 DEN Slagelse Atletik DELTA 10,76
12  Linnea Frobe 98 SWE Täby IS 10,48
13  Ylva Rognstad 98 NOR Hurdal IL 10,29
14  Jennifer Rudberg 98 SWE IK Ymer 10,24
15  Maria Sandvik 98 NOR Askim IF 9,82
16  Tonje Mörken 98 NOR Tönsberg FIK 9,78
17  Linnea Carpenter 98 SWE Östersunds GIF 9,71
18  Run Arnadottir 98 ISL UFA 9,63
19  Henriette Becker 98 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 8,79
20  Nathalie Gutsch 98 SWE Österhaninge IF 7,91
21  Selma Lif Torolfsdottit 98 ISL UFA 7,78
22  Elin Hägglund 98 SWE Österhaninge IF 7,37
23  Felicia Lindberg 98 SWE Luleå Friidrott 6,75
24  Ida Bodhagen 98 SWE Österhaninge IF 6,21
25  Moa Svedgård 98 SWE Österhaninge IF 6,05


F14 800m
Finalheat 1 28 jun  
Mia Helene Mörck 99 DEN Bagsvaerd AC 2:17.04 1
Ingvild Myking 99 NOR IL Bjarg 2:17.20 2
Katarina Höj 99 FÄR Färöarna 2:17.99 3
Mika Söderström 99 SWE Vallentuna FK 2:18.00 4
Andrea Steen Sörensen 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 2:21.90 5
Asta Kielgast 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 2:21.91 6
Hlin Heidarsdottir 99 ISL Fjölnir Island 2:22.49 7
Beatrice Brink 99 SWE IF Kville 2:23.35 8
Aina Hakkila 99 FIN Esbo IF 2:25.53 9
10  Anna Påsse 99 SWE Göteborgs KIK 2:30.80 12

Finalheat 2 28 jun  
Johanna Munch Skylv 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 2:25.88 10
Karin Holm Simonsen 99 FÄR Färöarna 2:28.97 11
Mathilda Sjöström 99 SWE IFK Lund 2:32.24 13
Caroline Nilsson 99 SWE Göteborgs KIK 2:34.83 17
Aili Cherp 99 SWE Höörs IS 2:35.18 18
Tilda Lundström 99 SWE Eskilstuna FI 2:35.38 19
Freja Blom Thomsen 99 DEN Odense Atletik 2:35.64 21
Agnes Johansson 99 SWE Högbo GIF 2:36.79 23
Lina Jehander 99 SWE Göteborgs KIK ej start -

Finalheat 3 28 jun  
Cornelia Storm-Karlén 99 SWE Lidköpings IS 2:32.26 14
Victoria Krüeger 99 SWE Malmö AI 2:34.01 15
Stina Johansson 99 SWE Tranås AIF 2:34.50 16
Clara Havinder 99 SWE Björnstorps IF 2:35.39 20
Emma Ivarsson 99 SWE Eslövs AI 2:36.10 22
Kajsa Högberg 99 SWE IF Rigor 2:37.34 24
Natalie Borla 99 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 2:38.53 26
Cornelia Kagg 99 SWE Markaryds FK 2:39.23 27
Astrid Bager 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 2:40.66 30
10  Lisa Brorson 99 SWE KFUM Örebro 2:44.95 32

Finalheat 4 28 jun  
Matilda Nilsson-Edin 99 SWE Mölndals AIK 2:38.32 25
Isa Ek 99 SWE Björnstorps IF 2:40.38 28
Mathilde Riis 99 DEN Ballerup 2:40.48 29
Wilma Snygg 99 SWE IK Ymer 2:42.62 31
Julia Samuelsson 99 SWE Högby IF 2:45.26 33
Anne-Kathrine Klok 99 DEN Randers Atletik 2:47.09 34
Stina Nyström 99 SWE Örgryte IS 2:47.52 35
Sofie Pinholt 99 DEN Stoholm IF 2:53.01 36
Frida Karlsson 99 SWE IFK Kristinehamn 3:07.02 37


F14 Häck 80m
Försök heat 1 -1,4 28 jun  
Maria Selck 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 12.18 q
Sigrid Bennedsen 99 DEN Köbenhavns IF 12.78 q
Madeleine Söderlund 99 SWE Lerum Friidrott 13.23
Rhiannon MacIntosh 99 SCO Inverness Harriers 13.79
Sara Engman 99 SWE Boden FI 13.88
Julia Johansson-Elvin 99 SWE Motala AIF 13.89
Mathilda Fogelberg 99 SWE Örgryte IS 14.03
Alva Cederholm 99 SWE IK Stål 14.42

Försök heat 2 -1,5 28 jun  
Amanda Hansson 99 SWE Hässelby SK 12.47 q
Filippa Gunnarsson 99 SWE Laholms IF 12.58 q
Gudbjörg Bjarkadottir 99 ISL FH 13.08
Astrid Lees 99 SWE Brattås CK 13.26
Mea Natvig 99 SWE IFK Växjö 13.46
Sarah Bahat 99 DEN Stoholm IF 13.58
Hilda Steinunn Egilsdottir 99 ISL FH 13.60
Stefania Sigurdis Johönnudottir 99 ISL Team UMSE 14.49

Försök heat 3 0,2 28 jun  
Ida Thunberg 99 SWE IK Stål 12.04 q
Elin Bärjegård 99 SWE Leksands FIK 12.83 q
Alma Kilpeläinen 99 SWE Ljungby FIK 12.85
Maya Stewart-Rizza 99 SCO Inverness Harriers 13.25
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 13.42
Alexandra Sörensen 99 SWE Falu IK 13.46
Martina Winberg 99 SWE Mölndals AIK 13.52
Sandra Vesterling 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 15.41

Försök heat 4 -0,8 28 jun  
Tova Göransson 99 SWE IK Hinden 12.80 q
Iselin Ween Rustad 99 NOR IF Hellas 12.95
Alexandra Wiberg 99 SWE Malmö AI 12.98
Jennifer Karlsson 99 SWE Österhaninge IF 13.34
Tonje Nedberg 99 NOR IL Sandvin 13.73
Alice Johansson 99 SWE IF Rigor 13.73
Hanna Gadzo 99 SWE Istrums SK 13.85
Anastasia Maleeva 99 RUS SIS Rusj 14.87

Försök heat 5 -2,2 28 jun  
Victoria A Hansson 99 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF 12.14 q
Emma Skotte 99 SWE IK Norrköping FI 12.85
Anna Påsse 99 SWE Göteborgs KIK 13.40
Freja Lomholt 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 13.62
Hanna Axesson 99 SWE Upsala IF 14.48
Hlin Heidarsdottir 99 ISL Fjölnir Island 14.54
Jonna Uttman 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 14.58
Elsa Hedström 99 SWE Östersunds GIF 14.65

Försök heat 6 -0,6 28 jun  
Karine Jacobsen 99 NOR Baekkelaget SK 12.41 q
Emelie R Hansen 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 12.89
Aina Hakkila 99 FIN Esbo IF 13.17
Linnea Lindh 99 SWE Linköpings GIF 13.40
Helene Nyby 99 DEN Aalborg Atletik 13.60
Emma Erlandsson 99 SWE Malmö AI 13.75
Wilma Eriksson 99 SWE IK Ymer 14.43
Elma Fältmars 99 SWE IK Sisu 16.16

Final 1,6 28 jun   Qualisys Photofinish 
Ida Thunberg 99 SWE IK Stål 11.89
Maria Selck 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 12.03
Karine Jacobsen 99 NOR Baekkelaget SK 12.51
Amanda Hansson 99 SWE Hässelby SK 12.63
Sigrid Bennedsen 99 DEN Köbenhavns IF 12.82
Elin Bärjegård 99 SWE Leksands FIK 12.86
Tova Göransson 99 SWE IK Hinden 12.87
Filippa Gunnarsson 99 SWE Laholms IF 12.91
Victoria A Hansson 99 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF bröt


F14 Längd
Final 28 jun  
Filippa Gunnarsson 99 SWE Laholms IF 5,30 Q 0,8
Ida Thunberg 99 SWE IK Stål 5,17 Q 0,6
Alexandra Wiberg 99 SWE Malmö AI 5,15 Q 0,9
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel 99 SWE Örgryte IS 5,13 Q 1,6
Julia Olander 99 SWE KA 2 IF 5,13 Q 0,8
Louise Svensson 99 SWE Eskilstuna FI 5,10 Q 1,7
Klara Ekelund 99 SWE KA 2 IF 5,03 Q 2,2    4,48 0,8
Thale Leirfall Bremset 99 NOR Stjördal FIK 5,03 Q 0,9
Lizzie Hager 99 SWE Lerum Friidrott 4,95 Q 0,7
10  Judith Sjöman 99 SWE Katrineholms SK 4,91 Q 1,2
11  Alma Kilpeläinen 99 SWE Ljungby FIK 4,86 Q 0,7
12  Karla S Söndergaard 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 4,85 Q 1,1
13  Emma Erlandsson 99 SWE Malmö AI 4,84 Q 0,7
14  Wilma Snygg 99 SWE IK Ymer 4,83 Q 2,8    4,70 1,3
15  Fatima Koné 99 SWE Ullevi FK 4,80 Q 0,8
16  Caroline Nilsson 99 SWE Göteborgs KIK 4,79 Q 1,4
17  Linn Bäcklin 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 4,78 1,9
18  Sarah W Jensen 99 DEN AK Holstebro 4,76 -0,1
19  Carolina Eriksson 99 SWE Huddinge AIS 4,72 2,5    3,65 0,5
20  Amanda Hansson 99 SWE Hässelby SK 4,71 3,0
21  Tilda Oldberg 99 SWE Sävedalens AIK 4,70 0,6    4,48
22  Ebba Stenström 99 SWE Öresund FK 4,70 0,3    4,43
23  Jennifer Karlsson 99 SWE Österhaninge IF 4,67 1,1
24  Melina Holse 99 SWE Linköpings GIF 4,66 1,1    4,59
25  Rosa Vallgårda 99 SWE Luleå Friidrott 4,66 1,4    4,46
26  Elin Bärjegård 99 SWE Leksands FIK 4,66 0,1    4,06
27  Björk Nowack 99 DEN Odense Atletik 4,65 0,5
28  Laurs von Schedvin 99 SWE IK Ymer 4,64 1,4
29  Guri Aarö 99 NOR Norna Salhus 4,63 -1,0
30  Alva Cederholm 99 SWE IK Stål 4,61 3,3    4,40 1,1
31  Hanna Axesson 99 SWE Upsala IF 4,61 2,0
32  Della Månsson 99 SWE Örgryte IS 4,58 1,7    4,52
33  Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 4,58 0,1    4,46
34  Emelina Wirebro 99 SWE Motala AIF 4,57 1,5
35  Linnea Lindh 99 SWE Linköpings GIF 4,56 0,7
36  Sophie Olsson 99 SWE Luleå Friidrott 4,48 0,0
37  Christina Nilsson 99 SWE Öresund FK 4,46 0,9    4,25
38  Wilma Eriksson 99 SWE IK Ymer 4,46 1,0    3,53
39  Ebba Gällhagen 99 SWE Turebergs FK 4,46 2,0
40  Tova Lindström 99 SWE Brattås CK 4,45 1,9
41  Mea Fritz 99 SWE Hässelby SK 4,43 1,8    4,42
42  Amanda Backlund 99 SWE IK Orient 4,43 1,0    4,41
43  Helene Nyby 99 DEN Aalborg Atletik 4,42 2,1    4,34 0,2
44  Sandra Vesterling 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 4,42 2,1    4,20 0,7
45  Thea Leirfall Bremset 99 NOR Stjördal FIK 4,41 2,1
46  Gudbjörg Bjarkadottir 99 ISL FH 4,39 2,0
47  Martina Winberg 99 SWE Mölndals AIK 4,38 1,0
48  Hanna Seydlitz 99 SWE Malmö AI 4,37 2,2    4,30 2,0
49  Erika Alkstrand 99 SWE IK Ymer 4,34 1,4
50  Julie Thomsen 99 DEN AK Holstebro 4,31 1,3
51  Hilda Fahl 99 SWE Öresund FK 4,30 1,6
52  Hilda Steinunn Egilsdottir 99 ISL FH 4,29 0,7
53  Rebecca Tovstedt 99 SWE IFK Halmstad 4,28 1,6    4,17
54  Helene Eirin Stokke 99 NOR Sem IF 4,28 0,2    4,13
55  Emma Natalie Hagen Dhir 99 NOR Kristiansand 4,21 0,6    4,21
56  Pia Keienburg 99 GER ESV Nighthawks Iserlohn 4,21 -0,1    4,18
57  Rhiannon MacIntosh 99 SCO Inverness Harriers 4,21 1,7    4,05
58  Hanna Gadzo 99 SWE Istrums SK 4,20 0,8    4,15
59  Mina Karlsson 99 SWE Upsala IF 4,20 1,2    4,12
60  Martina Bergqvist 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 4,20 1,7
61  Nora Hedin 99 SWE IFK Halmstad 4,19 0,7
62  Jennifer Kristensen 99 SWE Klippans FK 4,18 1,8    4,14
63  Freja Blom Thomsen 99 DEN Odense Atletik 4,18 1,3    4,14
64  Mea Natvig 99 SWE IFK Växjö 4,16 1,8
65  Luana Klaric-Lundh 99 SWE Göteborgs KIK 4,15 1,2
66  Sofie Emilie Jörgensen 99 DEN Randers Atletik 4,14 1,3    3,72
67  Lina Jehander 99 SWE Göteborgs KIK 4,14 1,0    2,80
68  Sara Engman 99 SWE Boden FI 4,13 1,4
69  Sanna Pettersson 99 SWE Östersunds GIF 4,12 1,3    4,08
70  Elsa Hedström 99 SWE Östersunds GIF 4,12 0,7    4,04
71  Agnes Ingvarsson 99 SWE Varbergs GIF 4,12 1,6    4,00
72  Claire Karaffa 99 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 4,09 1,6
73  Rita Wilcke 99 DEN Köbenhavns IF 4,08 1,2    4,03
74  Sandra Frånlund 99 SWE Österhaninge IF 4,08 1,1    3,71
75  Klara Hammarström 99 SWE Hässelby SK 4,07 1,3    4,05
76  Emilie Persson 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 4,07 1,9    3,84
77  Megan Munro 99 SCO Inverness Harriers 4,03 0,6    3,94
78  Emma Nilsson 99 SWE Vittsjö GIK 4,03 0,8
79  Louise Andersen 99 DEN Aalborg Atletik 4,02 2,0    4,00
80  Mille Lindholm Pedersen 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 4,02 0,8    2,77
81  Elin Berglund 99 SWE Österhaninge IF 3,93 1,1    3,93
82  Linnea Böhme 99 SWE Österhaninge IF 3,93 0,3    3,84
83  Jonna Uttman 99 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 3,90 1,5
84  Elma Fältmars 99 SWE IK Sisu 3,85 1,7
85  Emilia Tered 99 SWE Hässelby SK 3,83 1,6    3,73
86  Louise Wilhelmsson 99 SWE IFK Halmstad 3,83 0,7
87  Fanny Jonsson 99 SWE Östersunds GIF 3,82 0,3
88  Gunhild Björgo 99 NOR Fagernes IL 3,81 0,2
89  Malin Bergersen 99 NOR Kristiansand 3,78 1,3
90  Frida Karlsson 99 SWE IFK Kristinehamn 3,73 1,2
91  Hannah Petersen 99 SWE Österhaninge IF 3,69 0,3
92  Lisa Strandberg 99 SWE KA 2 IF 3,65 2,8
93  Laura Grönbech 99 DEN Slagelse Atletik DELTA 3,60 0,7
94  Valentina Björk Hauksdottir 99 ISL Team UMSE 3,52 1,0
95  Cecilie Madsen 99 DEN Randers Atletik 3,51 1,5
96  Tilda Nordin 99 SWE IF Kville 3,45 1,4
97  Ebba Modin 99 SWE Vemhåns IK 3,26 1,9
Sigrid Bennedsen 99 DEN Köbenhavns IF X
Erika Blomqvist 99 SWE IFK Sunne FK X

Final 28 jun  

28 jun  
Alexandra Wiberg 99 SWE Malmö AI 5,44 2,5    5,43 1,4
Julia Olander 99 SWE KA 2 IF 5,39 3,6    5,38 2,0
Ida Thunberg 99 SWE IK Stål 5,32 1,6
Filippa Gunnarsson 99 SWE Laholms IF 5,24 0,8
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel 99 SWE Örgryte IS 5,21 1,4
Klara Ekelund 99 SWE KA 2 IF 5,18 3,6    5,13 1,3
Thale Leirfall Bremset 99 NOR Stjördal FIK 5,16 1,0
Fatima Koné 99 SWE Ullevi FK 5,13 0,2
Louise Svensson 99 SWE Eskilstuna FI 5,10 -0,1
10  Judith Sjöman 99 SWE Katrineholms SK 5,09 -0,2
11  Karla S Söndergaard 99 DEN Sparta Atletik 5,05 0,7    4,96
12  Emma Erlandsson 99 SWE Malmö AI 5,05 0,5    4,90
13  Alma Kilpeläinen 99 SWE Ljungby FIK 5,05 0,6    4,89
14  Lizzie Hager 99 SWE Lerum Friidrott 5,03 3,9    4,76 1,5
15  Caroline Nilsson 99 SWE Göteborgs KIK 4,79 2,1    4,71 1,4


F13 600m
Finalheat 1 28 jun  
Thordis Eva Steinsdottir 00 ISL FH 1:34.91 1
Klara Magnusson 00 SWE IF Hagen FK 1:38.04 2
Kristiane S Terum 00 NOR Aurland IL 1:38.34 3
Hannah Hellbom 00 SWE Falu IK 1:38.57 4
Nathalie Richter 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik 1:41.07 5
Laura Nörrung Poulsen 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 1:42.93 6
Hannah Illum Petersen 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 1:44.17 7
Heidi Elung 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik 1:45.05 8
Marie Fiedler Amlien 00 NOR Koll IL 1:45.82 9
10  Mathilda Eklund 00 SWE IK Westmannia FI 1:46.38 10
11  Emilie Hov Andreassen 00 NOR Ull/Kisa IL 1:48.67 13

Finalheat 2 28 jun  
Jonna Claesson 00 SWE Stora Skedvi IK 1:46.67 11
Caroline Mubiru 00 SWE Malmö AI 1:47.31 12
Tilda Pettersson 00 SWE Björnstorps IF 1:49.56 14
Jessica Persson 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 1:50.78 16
Hrfnhildur Olafsdottir 00 ISL FH 1:51.89 17
Filippa Hörnberg 00 SWE Hässelby SK 1:52.54 18
Sophie Gohr Als 00 DEN Randers Atletik 1:52.79 19
Emily Fielder 00 SWE Motala AIF 1:52.90 20
Sofie Christensen 00 DEN Ballerup 1:55.95 21
10  Linnea Hovtun 00 SWE Örgryte IS 2:00.69 31

Finalheat 3 28 jun  
Kendall Drisko 00 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 1:49.68 15
Julie Schultz 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik 1:57.22 23
Malena Ljungqvist-Thoen 00 SWE Göteborgs KIK 1:57.26 24
Amanda S. Kristensen 00 DEN Bagsvaerd AC 1:57.61 26
Steinunn Bara Birgisdottir 00 ISL FH 1:58.23 28
Birgitta Tora Birgisdottir 00 ISL FH 1:59.42 29
Moa Thorin 00 SWE Örgryte IS 1:59.81 30
Linnea Bruksås 00 SWE IK Sisu 2:01.92 32
Helga Thora Sigurjonsdottir 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 2:05.52 33
10  Maria Sol Antonsdottir 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 2:05.68 34

Finalheat 4 28 jun  
Filippa Berglund 00 SWE Karlskoga FI 1:56.46 22
Eva Halldorsdottir 00 ISL FH 1:57.60 25
Tilda Gottberg-Flodin 00 SWE Ullevi FK 1:58.22 27
Emma Kling 00 SWE IF Kville 2:06.35 35
Karen Borge Harbo 00 NOR IL Skjalg 2:07.62 36
Matilda Fröberg 00 SWE IF Rigor 2:10.32 37
Linnea Andersson 00 SWE Mölndals AIK 2:16.42 38
Rosa Mari Sigmarsadottir 00 ISL FH 2:19.26 39
Rebekka Mirjam Rafnsdottir 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 2:19.69 40
Mathilde Moberg 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik ej start -


F13 Häck 60m 76 cm
Försök heat 1 0,1 28 jun  
Ida Ounaslehto 00 FIN Esbo IF 9.65 q
Johanna Schween 00 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 9.75 q
Ebba Molinder 00 SWE Mölndals AIK 10.34
Jessica Hedqvist 00 SWE IF Rigor 10.57
Lovisa Stadelmann 00 SWE IK Norrköping FI 10.62
Anna Struwe 00 SWE Nyköpings BIS 10.97
Helga Thora Sigurjonsdottir 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 11.73
Gudny Sigurdardottir 00 ISL FH 11.95
Hanna Strandahl 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 12.17

Försök heat 2 -0,6 28 jun  
Signe Romer 00 DEN Greve Atletik 9.59 q
Madeleine Winberg 00 SWE Mölndals AIK 9.86 q
Sally Börjesson Frantzén 00 SWE Öresund FK 10.22
Caroline Haugan 00 NOR Baekkelaget SK 10.33
Agnes Hill 00 SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF 11.71
Eva Halldorsdottir 00 ISL FH 11.95
Steinunn Bara Birgisdottir 00 ISL FH 12.94
Matilda Fröberg 00 SWE IF Rigor 14.38
Linnea Bruksås 00 SWE IK Sisu 15.33

Försök heat 3 -1,4 28 jun  
Anna Evensen 00 NOR Gneist IL 10.05 q
Erika Wärff 00 SWE Öresund FK 10.21 q
Brita Mehl Lode 00 NOR Bergens Turnforening 10.37
Sara Grahn 00 SWE KA 2 IF 10.40
Nina Mattsson 00 SWE GoIF Tjalve 10.80
Therese Hedlund 00 SWE Boden FI 11.45
Gudrun Maria Jonsdottir 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 12.86
Julie Schultz 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik 13.00
Shyan Rader 00 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 14.05

Försök heat 4 0,2 28 jun  
Nathalie Richter 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik 9.81 q
Emmy Smedberg 00 SWE KA 2 IF 9.85 q
Sofie Rasmussen 00 DEN Köbenhavns IF 10.67
Charlotte Andersson 00 SWE Huddinge AIS 10.76
Emma Eriksen 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 11.11
Johanne Albrechtsen 00 DEN Esbjerg Atletik 11.39
Ida Björk 00 SWE Mölndals AIK 11.97
Anna Berglund 00 SWE Österhaninge IF 12.23
Wilma Hultin 00 SWE Laholms IF 12.33

Försök heat 5 -0,2 28 jun  
Thordis Eva Steinsdottir 00 ISL FH 9.75 q
Julia Ulbricht 00 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 10.25
Anica Lundtoft 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik 10.34
Ingrid Holmquist 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 10.47
Moa Starkenberg 00 SWE Mölndals AIK 11.77
Kaisa Sandtrö 00 NOR Baekkelaget SK 11.87
Elin Eriksson 00 SWE IF Kville 11.99
Birgitta Tora Birgisdottir 00 ISL FH 12.90
Nina Menicke 00 DEN Randers Atletik 13.89

Försök heat 6 -0,8 28 jun  
Elin Fredriksson 00 SWE IF Kville 10.44
Guro Bakken Andresen 00 NOR Brandbu IL 10.46
Henriette Schnack 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik 10.49
Malin Eriksson 00 SWE IFK Tumba 10.99
Emina Okanovic 00 SWE Göteborgs KIK 11.56
Ebba Löfholm 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 12.65
Maria Sol Antonsdottir 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 13.13
Gabriella Jansson 00 SWE Ljungby FIK bröt
Rosa Mari Sigmarsadottir 00 ISL FH ej start

Final 0,0 28 jun   Qualisys Photofinish 
Signe Romer 00 DEN Greve Atletik 9.39
Ida Ounaslehto 00 FIN Esbo IF 9.49
Johanna Schween 00 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 9.62
Madeleine Winberg 00 SWE Mölndals AIK 9.67
Nathalie Richter 00 DEN Aalborg Atletik 9.78
Thordis Eva Steinsdottir 00 ISL FH 9.85
Anna Evensen 00 NOR Gneist IL 9.91
Emmy Smedberg 00 SWE KA 2 IF 9.93
Erika Wärff 00 SWE Öresund FK 10.12


F13 Höjd
28 jun  
Erika Wärff 00 SWE Öresund FK 165
Kajsa Lindqvist 00 SWE Väsby IK 159
Sofie Rasmussen 00 DEN Köbenhavns IF 154
Martina Börjesson 00 SWE Lerum Friidrott 154
Ingrid Holmquist 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 154
Lovisa Karlsson 00 SWE Högby IF 154
Johanna Schween 00 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 151
Guro Bakken Andresen 00 NOR Brandbu IL 151
Tilda Ånborg 00 SWE Motala AIF 151
10  Ellen Hedin 00 SWE IK Orient 147
11  Laura Nörrung Poulsen 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 147
11  Thordis Eva Steinsdottir 00 ISL FH 147
11  Caroline Haugan 00 NOR Baekkelaget SK 147
14  Amanda Gustafsson 00 ÅLA IF Åland 147
15  Linnéa Bodin 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 147
15  Julie Ruud Lillemoen 00 NOR Fredrikstad IF 147
17  Amalia Modh 00 SWE Eskilstuna FI 143
17  Olivia Tuokila 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 143
17  Alexandra Schill 00 SWE Mölndals AIK 143
17  Malin Eriksson 00 SWE IFK Tumba 143
21  Brita Mehl Lode 00 NOR Bergens Turnforening 143
21  Maja Carlsson 00 SWE Djurmo Sifferbo IF 143
21  Johanne Albrechtsen 00 DEN Esbjerg Atletik 143
24  Julia Ulbricht 00 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 143
25  Julia Björkman 00 SWE IF Kville 143
26  Elin Fredriksson 00 SWE IF Kville 143
27  Ebba Löfholm 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 138
27  Wilma Throgen 00 SWE Karlskoga FI 138
27  Mathilda Eklund 00 SWE IK Westmannia FI 138
27  Hanna Mostad Hauge 00 NOR Fredrikstad IF 138
27  Therese Nätstrand 00 SWE Örgryte IS 138
32  Selma Staun 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 138
33  Linnea Hovtun 00 SWE Örgryte IS 138
33  Emma Andreasson 00 SWE Sävedalens AIK 138
35  Jennifer Söderberg 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 138
36  Matilde B Petersen 00 DEN Randers Atletik 138
37  Sara Grahn 00 SWE KA 2 IF 132
37  Sara Lindblom 00 SWE Råby-Rekarne FIF 132
37  Mathilda Germundsson 00 SWE Finspångs AIK 132
37  Grönberg Isabella 00 SWE Göteborgs KIK 132
41  Malena Ljungqvist-Thoen 00 SWE Göteborgs KIK 132
42  Emina Okanovic 00 SWE Göteborgs KIK 132
43  Birgitta Tora Birgisdottir 00 ISL FH 132
44  Cornelia Rutgersson 00 SWE Brattås CK 132
44  Gudny Sigurdardottir 00 ISL FH 132
46  Elin Bengtsson 00 SWE Falkenbergs IK 125
46  Greta Örk Ingadottir 00 ISL FH 125
46  Sigridur Birta Björnsdottir 00 ISL FH 125
46  Gertrud Völund 00 DEN Odense Atletik 125
46  Linnea Bruksås 00 SWE IK Sisu 125
51  Hanna Strandahl 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 125
51  Palmey Freysdottir 00 ISL Fjölnir Island 125
51  Hilma Hofström 00 SWE KA 2 IF 125
54  Sophie Gohr Als 00 DEN Randers Atletik 125
55  Agnes Andersson 00 SWE Täby IS 117
55  Hrfnhildur Olafsdottir 00 ISL FH 117
57  Shyan Rader 00 USA Carlsbad Track&Field Club 117
57  Kaisa Sandtrö 00 NOR Baekkelaget SK 117
Rosa Mari Sigmarsadottir 00 ISL FH X


F13 Spjut 400 g
28 jun  
Vicki Dahl 00 DEN Stoholm IF 39,40
Julia Ulbricht 00 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 38,39
Martina Börjesson 00 SWE Lerum Friidrott 37,58
Andrea Lerbeck 00 NOR Lillehammer IF 34,55
Erika Wärff 00 SWE Öresund FK 31,83
Madeleine Ahlström 00 SWE Luleå Friidrott 31,63
Elin Eriksson 00 SWE IF Kville 31,36
Ella Andersson 00 SWE Eslövs AI 29,95
Thordis Eva Steinsdottir 00 ISL FH 28,59
10  Mia Lindberg 00 SWE Öresund FK 28,30
11  Lina Larsson 00 SWE Säters IF 28,27
12  Gabriella Jansson 00 SWE Ljungby FIK 27,90
13  Julia Axtelius 00 SWE Enköpings AI 27,36
14  Johanna Sköldborg 00 SWE IF Kville 27,25
15  Elsa Karlsson 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 27,00
16  Frida Stormats 00 SWE Motala AIF 26,22
17  Emelie Svensson 00 SWE IFK Tumba 25,67
18  Elin Fredriksson 00 SWE IF Kville 24,82
19  Maja Carlsson 00 SWE Djurmo Sifferbo IF 24,78
20  Jonna Claesson 00 SWE Stora Skedvi IK 24,43
21  Hedvig Pettersson 00 SWE IF Göta Karlstad 24,24
22  Tilda Ånborg 00 SWE Motala AIF 22,32
23  Katrin Olafsdottir 00 ISL Team UMSE 22,02
24  Alice Nilsson 00 SWE KFUM Örebro 21,78
25  Greta Örk Ingadottir 00 ISL FH 21,36
26  Emma Eriksen 00 DEN Sparta Atletik 21,00
27  Sigridur Birta Björnsdottir 00 ISL FH 16,53


F12 600m
Finalheat 1 28 jun  
Lovisa Bivstedt 01 SWE Hässelby SK 1:39.42 1
Hilda Lindberg 01 SWE Västerås FK 1:41.50 2
Tilde Johansson 01 SWE Falkenbergs IK 1:44.58 3
Julia Nielsen 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK 1:45.11 4
Ingrid Eckart 01 DEN Sparta Atletik 1:45.45 5
Viktoria Dommer 01 DEN Sparta Atletik 1:48.85 7
Alexandra Gullberg 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK 1:49.61 8
Gael De Coninck 01 SWE IFK Göteborg 1:52.36 11
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen 01 FÄR Färöarna 1:54.40 13
Wilma Nielsen 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK ej start -

Finalheat 2 28 jun  
Almida Thörjesson 01 SWE Kyrkhults SK 1:47.49 6
Oddvör Josephsen 01 FÄR Färöarna 1:50.67 9
Emilia Larsson 01 SWE Danderyds SK 1:50.92 10
Minna Seger 01 SWE Glanshammars IF 1:53.87 12
Elvira Carlén 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott 1:55.30 14
Johanna Sjöström 01 SWE IFK Lund 1:56.39 15
Sofia Overgaard 01 SWE IF Kville 1:56.49 16
Therese Bjerkan 01 NOR BUL 2:00.75 19
Ella Darrell 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott 2:01.42 20
10  Linnea Pihl 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott 2:01.84 22

Finalheat 3 28 jun  
Charlotte Lunde 01 NOR BUL 2:00.47 17
Wilma Miceli 01 SWE Falkenbergs IK 2:00.47 18
Elina Kilpeläinen 01 SWE Ljungby FIK 2:01.78 21
Filippa Söderström 01 SWE Göteborgs KIK 2:01.96 23
Liva Gustavsson 01 SWE Spårvägens FK 2:05.19 24
Ida Bengtsson 01 SWE IFK Halmstad 2:08.81 25
Fanny Ekskog Oliva 01 SWE Spårvägens FK 2:10.90 26
Synne Kolstad 01 NOR Kristiansand 2:11.03 27
Tova Holmberg 01 SWE Lidköpings IS 2:13.23 28


F12 Häck 60m 76 cm
Försök heat 1 -2,2 28 jun  
Wencke Griephan 01 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 10.03 q
Jelena Bodén 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK 10.12 q
Elina Bergman 01 SWE Brattås CK 10.25 q
Fanny Jansson 01 SWE IFK Sunne FK 10.65
Emily Capobianco 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 10.93
Liv Nowack 01 DEN Odense Atletik 11.47
Maja Hellqvist 01 SWE Lidköpings IS 11.53

Försök heat 2 -1,0 28 jun  
Julia Wennersten 01 SWE IK Ymer 9.78 q
Siri Lindvall 01 SWE Hammarby IF 10.74
Emily Pinnow 01 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 10.91
Sofia Overgaard 01 SWE IF Kville 11.48
Ella Darrell 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott 11.94
Molly Broback 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK 12.57
Gudfinna Eir Torleifsdottir 01 ISL Team UMSE ej start

Försök heat 3 -0,6 28 jun  
Tilde Johansson 01 SWE Falkenbergs IK 9.84 q
Ida Beiter Bomme 01 DEN Sparta Atletik 10.50 q
Hanna Johansson 01 SWE KA 2 IF 10.59 q
Elvira Carlén 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott 10.78
Nellie Erlandsson 01 SWE Öresund FK 11.36
Anja Olsson 01 SWE Ystads IF 12.22
Ida Ottosson 01 SWE Öresund FK 12.41
Liva Gustavsson 01 SWE Spårvägens FK 13.06

Försök heat 4 -0,9 28 jun  
Stina Gustafsson 01 SWE Hanvikens SK 10.02 q
Klara Rådbo 01 SWE Hammarby IF 10.44 q
Anna Göthberg 01 SWE Västerås FK 11.11
Elina Kilpeläinen 01 SWE Ljungby FIK 11.23
Ingrid Eckart 01 DEN Sparta Atletik 11.65
Filippa Söderström 01 SWE Göteborgs KIK 12.81
Fanny Ekskog Oliva 01 SWE Spårvägens FK 13.61
Ellen Jansson 01 SWE IFK Sunne FK 13.88

Final -0,2 28 jun   Qualisys Photofinish 
Julia Wennersten 01 SWE IK Ymer 9.63
Tilde Johansson 01 SWE Falkenbergs IK 9.71
Stina Gustafsson 01 SWE Hanvikens SK 9.75
Wencke Griephan 01 GER LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 9.78
Elina Bergman 01 SWE Brattås CK 10.22
Jelena Bodén 01 SWE Skellefteå AIK 10.25
Ida Beiter Bomme 01 DEN Sparta Atletik 10.42
Hanna Johansson 01 SWE KA 2 IF 10.55
Klara Rådbo 01 SWE Hammarby IF 10.71


F12 Kula 2.0 kg
28 jun  
Corinne Wessman 01 SWE IK Ymer 12,63
Jemina Savikari 01 FIN Kyrökosken Ponsi 12,01
Isabella Andersson 01 SWE Vallentuna FK 10,62
Mimi Olsson 01 SWE Kyrkhults SK 10,38
Stina Gustafsson 01 SWE Hanvikens SK 10,16
Sarah Karlsson 01 SWE Nyköpings BIS 10,06
Molly Broback 01 SWE Sävedalens AIK 9,97
Anna Göthberg 01 SWE Västerås FK 9,80
Fanny Östman 01 SWE Säters IF 9,45
10  Moa Simonsson 01 SWE Öresund FK 9,32
11  Elina Karvonen 01 SWE IF Vingarna 9,18
12  Emilia Malmehed 01 SWE Linköpings GIF 9,10
13  Oda Marie Myklebust 01 NOR Bergens Turnforening 9,09
14  Fanny Jansson 01 SWE IFK Sunne FK 8,62
15  Siri Lindvall 01 SWE Hammarby IF 8,50
16  Ebba Hager 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott 7,80
17  Nellie Erlandsson 01 SWE Öresund FK 7,18    6,60
18  Ellen Jansson 01 SWE IFK Sunne FK 7,18    6,31
19  Moa Jansson 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 7,02
20  Alma Eriksson 01 SWE IK Ymer 7,00
21  Siril Granstad 01 NOR Krödsherad IL 6,94
22  Linnea Pihl 01 SWE Lerum Friidrott 6,03
23  Clara Larsson 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 6,00
24  Ella Raud 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 5,82
25  Tova Holmberg 01 SWE Lidköpings IS 5,67
26  Amira Musa 01 SWE KFUM Örebro 5,07
27  Wilma Thorén 01 SWE IFK Göteborg 3,10



© Track & Field, Christer Falk