RESULTAT
Udda grenars kväll 2013-08-06
Enskede IP
Hammarby IF
Uppdaterad: 13-08-06 23:00
Resultatlänk        


 
M 150m
Finalheat 1-3,26 aug 
Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF16.561
Michael Luxemburg94Täby IS17.522
Felix Grape90Fredrikshofs FI17.853
Peter Hellgren64Bålsta IKej start-

Finalheat 2-1,56 aug 
Rodi Kay98Hammarby IF19.024
Gustav Rohde99Hammarby IF23.795
Jakob Boyer97Nyköpings BISDQ-


M 600m
Final6 aug 
Magnus Berglund88Ärla IF 1:32.09
Giovanni Ingenito93Huddinge AIS 1:47.58
Vilgot Olofsson98Mälarhöjdens IKej start


M Stav
6 aug 
Rasmus Carlsson88KFUM Örebro496
Carl Sténson93Hellas FK486
Jonas AsplundIFK Märsta456
Dennis Fransson Bergetoft92KFUM Örebro456
David Carlsson90Östhammar FI406
Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SK366
Jacob Staaf96Bålsta IK356
Oskar Sidenbladh97Hammarby IF316
Albin Rohde99Hammarby IFX
Sebastian Hargeström98Hammarby IFX
Philip Eliasson92Huddinge AISX

236296306316326346356366376386406416426436456466476486496506
A.Rohdexxx
P.Eliassonxxx
J.Staafxoxxx
O.Sidenbladhoooxxx
R.Carlssono
D.Carlssonoxxx
S.Hargeströmxxx
S.Nikolajevxooxxx
C.Sténson
J.Asplundoxo
D.Fransson Bergetoxo


M Tresteg
6 aug 
Erik Ehrlin90Ärla IF14,98
Jonas Arbinge93Hellas FK13,58

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Arbinge13,192,013,582,5X3,012,143,613,391,7X3,1
E.Ehrlin14,542,6X1,714,852,014,912,214,823,014,981,5


P19 Häck 110m100 cm
Final-2,46 aug 
Linus Otto Boyer95Nyköpings BIS15.30


P19 Hinder 2000m91 cm
Final6 aug 
Gustaf Lidfeldt95Hammarby IF 6:12.77
Fredrik Grimborg90IF Lindenbröt


P19 Slägga6.0 kg
6 aug 
Alexander Persson95Huddinge AIS53,58

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Persson51,4153,5849,56X52,0251,72


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
6 aug 
Chris Arnoldsson96Turebergs FK67,64
Albin Kjellberg97Hässelby SK39,81

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.KjellbergX39,8139,03XXX
C.Arnoldsson65,4867,06X67,6466,42X


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
6 aug 
Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK48,56
Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS42,47
Carl Krüsell Berg98Hammarby IF34,55
Theodor Ilbäcken98Hammarby IF29,13

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Rosshagen35,3642,47X39,89XX
T.Ilbäcken29,11X29,13X28,36X
C.Krüsell BergX34,55X26,5530,04X
P.Lindstedt47,2448,5647,4548,3748,07X


P15 Slägga4.0 kg
6 aug 
Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK51,80
Carl Krüsell Berg98Hammarby IF34,35
Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby ISX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.RosshagenXXXXXX
C.Krüsell BergXXXXX34,35
P.Lindstedt50,2351,8050,78X50,8750,32


P15 Kula4.0 kg
6 aug 
Carl Krüsell Berg98Hammarby IF12,09

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Krüsell Berg12,0612,0911,9311,48X11,67


K 150m
Finalheat 1-2,86 aug 
Helene Bourdin80Täby IS19.091
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK19.212
Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS19.774
Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg98Hammarby IF20.496

Finalheat 2-2,46 aug 
Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba19.673
Felicia Berglind93Spårvägens FK19.885
Nora Wärn99Hammarby IF22.457
Johanna Hermansson93Hellas FKej start-


K 600m
6 aug 
Ida Holm93Täby IS 1:35.60


K Häck 100m84 cm
Final-2,46 aug 
Johanna Höglund84Upsala IFbröt


K Hinder 1500m76 cm
6 aug 
Marina Janhunen98Hammarby IF 5:35.50


K Stav
6 aug 
Kristina Ulitina88Hammarby IF346
Agnes Moberg96Tyresö FK336
Josefin Herstedt98Hammarby IF326
Linnéa Palmerstedt98Hammarby IF286
Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF286
Maja Lundmark99Hammarby IF256
Isabella Engström99Hammarby IF246

236246256266276286296316326336346356
H.Kapell-xxooxoooxxx
L.Palmerstedt-ooxoooxxx
M.Lundmark-ooxxx
A.Moberg--------ooxxx
J.Herstedt-------oxoxxx
I.Engströmxxooxxx
K.Ulitina---------ooxxx


K Tresteg
6 aug 
Efe Agbonkhese98Hammarby IF11,20
Hannah Svensson95Huddinge AIS10,82
Sara Pernbrink96Hammarby IF10,47

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.AgbonkheseX+1,110,391,410,381,811,202,111,041,310,941,7
H.Svensson10,822,110,723,010,561,6X1,110,471,910,752,3
S.PernbrinkX1,910,180,910,291,110,470,810,342,610,262,1


K Diskus1.0 kg
6 aug 
Sophie Kling91Hammarby IF37,51
Felicia Thomsson92Hässelby SK37,28
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba36,78
Hanna Mårtensson96Hässelby SK29,56
Linnea Larsson Huusko97Väsby IK27,40

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.ThomssonX36,4137,2835,0237,1126,71
L.Larsson Huusko26,7126,9227,40XX
M.Eriksson31,8336,7836,61XXX
H.Mårtensson26,1027,3029,5627,5326,91X
S.Kling29,82X31,3032,5737,5136,56


K Slägga4.0 kg
6 aug 
Emma Thor97IFK Märsta43,61
Matilda Björklund97Bålsta IK38,30
Hanna Mårtensson96Hässelby SK37,37
Rebecka Hallerth96Hellas FK32,19
Linnea Larsson Huusko97Väsby IK28,75

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.MårtenssonXX37,37XXX
M.Björklund38,30X37,60XXX
L.Larsson HuuskoXXX28,75X
R.Hallerth32,1927,74XX32,1031,00
E.Thor43,6143,38X42,29XX


K Kula4.0 kg
6 aug 
Jessica Samuelsson85Hässelby SK14,21
Sophie Kling91Hammarby IF11,57
Johanna Höglund84Upsala IF10,72

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Kling11,4111,5711,11X11,56X
J.Höglund9,6410,5010,0910,1710,1510,72
J.Samuelsson13,3814,21X14,1213,6914,15


F17 Häck 100m76 cm
Final-2,46 aug 
Ellinor Persson96Täby IS15.47


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
Final-2,46 aug 
Victoria Almerén Hansson99Råby-Rekarne FIF12.12
Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba12.20
Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF12.81
Isabella Engström99Hammarby IFbröt


F15 Diskus0.6 kg
6 aug 
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba45,32
Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF38,12
Emily Berghäll98Hammarby IF34,06
Amanda Lejros99Leksands FIK32,26

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Eriksson36,45XX45,32XX
A.Lejros30,2731,45X32,26XX
E.Berghäll34,06XXXX33,16
G.Ahlberg38,1235,4136,76X37,2136,69


F15 Slägga3.0 kg
6 aug 
Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF47,47
Emily Berghäll98Hammarby IF46,09
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Eriksson
G.Ahlberg47,4746,60XXX46,44
E.BerghällX46,09X42,71X44,39


F15 Kula3.0 kg
6 aug 
Amanda Lejros99Leksands FIK10,44

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lejros10,1610,1610,4410,13X9,89


M50 Diskus1.5 kg
6 aug 
Per Östlund61Hässelby SK45,46

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Östlund43,19X43,46X45,4643,82


M50 Slägga
6 aug 
Torbjörn Persson59Huddinge AIS35,31

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Persson35,3134,71XXXX



© Track & Field, Christer Falk