Resultat söndag

M 300 m Final

2013-09-01

1

Andreas Almlöf

95

Hammarby IF

36.44

PB

2

Christopher Sentell

94

Turebergs FK

38.56

3

Jakob Rolén

95

Bromma IF

39.46

4

David Persson

92

Täby IS

40.27

5

Martin Jacobson

97

Tyresö Friidrottsklubb

40.61

6

Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson

96

Värmdö IF

42.74

 

 

 

 

M 800 m A-final

2013-09-01

1

Jesper Bohefors

94

Upsala IF

1:58.98

2

Robin Johansson

94

Ärla IF

2:00.92

PB

3

Björn Seifert

96

Upsala IF

2:01.58

PB

4

Simon Sundström

98

IFK Lidingö

2:01.94

5

Mohammed Loukili

96

IFK Lidingö

2:05.26

6

Hjalmar Åhman

97

IFK Lidingö

2:12.31

7

Fredrik Lorentzon

97

IFK Lidingö

2:12.66

8

Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson

96

Värmdö IF

2:20.27

 

 

 

 

M 800 m B-final

2013-09-01

1

Johan Södersten

69

Hässelby SK

2:10.72

2

Fredrik Von Essen

65

Bromma IF

2:16.16

SB

3

Mats Kollbrink

70

Hässelby SK

2:24.95

SB

4

Carl Von Essen

61

Orrvikens IK

2:40.96

PB

5

Allan Hörnfeldt

37

Fredrikshofs FI

3:57.25

Erik Von Essen

56

Hammarby IF

DNF

 

 

 

 

M Längd

2013-09-01

1

Andreas Almlöf

95

Hammarby IF

6.50

2

Oumar Thiam

91

Turebergs FK

6.35

3

Fabian Delryd

96

Täby IS

6.00

4

Hunter Mabon

69

FK Studenterna

5.75

5

Mats Kollbrink

70

Hässelby SK

5.48

6

Niklas Svärdling

95

Täby IS

4.97

Johan Meckbach

95

Täby IS

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mats Kollbrink

X

(0.4)

X

(1.5)

2.73

(1.1)

5.48

(2.7)

X

(0.9)

-

Johan Meckbach

X

(-1.6)

X

(0.0)

-

-

-

-

Andreas Almlöf

6.13

(2.9)

6.13

(0.2)

6.12

(0.2)

6.17

(-0.3)

6.16

(-0.8)

6.50

(0.3)

Hunter Mabon

5.20

(2.1)

X

(2.7)

5.66

(-1.3)

5.33

(0.0)

X

(0.1)

5.75

(-0.1)

Oumar Thiam

6.35

(-0.5)

X

(-1.0)

6.28

(0.3)

X

(1.4)

5.83

(1.7)

X

(0.0)

Fabian Delryd

5.51

(0.7)

5.72

(0.8)

5.55

(0.0)

6.00

(-0.2)

5.87

(0.4)

5.76

(2.7)

Niklas Svärdling

4.88

(0.0)

4.73

(2.5)

4.28

(0.0)

4.87

(2.4)

4.97

(-0.1)

3.35

(1.9)

 

M Kula

2013-09-01

1

Fredrik Hallinder

88

Turebergs FK

13.59

2

Edwin Råsberg

94

Hässelby SK

12.32

3

Anders Källberg

54

Danderyds SK

9.23

4

Palle Storm

77

FK Studenterna

8.33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Palle Storm

8.33

7.66

-

7.71

7.71

8.31

Fredrik Hallinder

-

-

13.25

-

13.23

13.59

Anders Källberg

8.21

9.16

8.97

9.16

9.14

9.23

Edwin Råsberg

12.12

11.53

-

12.32

-

11.90

 

P15 100 m Final

Vind: 0.1

2013-09-01

1

Rodi Kay

98

Hammarby IF

11.98

2

Carlos Jonsson

98

Hässelby SK

12.03

3

Timothy Olsson

98

Hammarby IF

12.26

4

Anton Cigéhn

98

Täby IS

12.48

5

Kalle Nie

98

Hammarby IF

12.58

6

Denis Dvinskih

98

Täby IS

12.77

 

 

 

 

P15 100 m Extra lopp

Vind: 1.8

2013-09-01

1

Rodi Kay

98

Hammarby IF

12.23

2

Kalle Nie

98

Hammarby IF

12.78

Timothy Olsson

98

Hammarby IF

DNS

Carlos Jonsson

98

Hässelby SK

DNS

Denis Dvinskih

98

Täby IS

DNS

Anton Cigéhn

98

Täby IS

DNS

 

 

 

 

P15 300 m Final

2013-09-01

1

Timothy Olsson

98

Hammarby IF

38.32

MR PB

Jakob Samuelsson

98

Hässelby SK

DNS

 

 

 

 

P15 Längd

2013-09-01

1

William Frobe

98

Täby IS

5.77

2

Anton Cigéhn

98

Täby IS

5.76

3

David Svensson

98

IFK Tumba

5.76

4

Frank Förnestig

98

Hammarby IF

5.66

5

Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen

98

Spårvägens FK

5.47

6

Denis Dvinskih

98

Täby IS

5.39

7

Gabriel Lundvall

98

Täby IS

5.38

8

Kalle Nie

98

Hammarby IF

4.94

Jesper Rilegård

98

Täby IS

Jacob Åkersten

98

Täby IS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

David Svensson

5.69

(1.4)

-

-

-

5.76

(-0.8)

-

Kalle Nie

4.83

(0.0)

4.94

(1.3)

-

4.91

(2.1)

-

-

Jesper Rilegård

Anton Cigéhn

5.53

(0.0)

5.70

(2.4)

5.42

(0.0)

5.47

(0.0)

5.45

(-0.9)

5.76

(2.4)

Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen

5.47

(-0.5)

5.19

(0.0)

4.86

(0.0)

-

5.36

(2.9)

-

Denis Dvinskih

5.24

(0.0)

5.30

(0.0)

5.12

(2.6)

5.02

(0.7)

5.39

(2.6)

3.89

(0.2)

William Frobe

3.69

(-0.2)

-

3.61

(-0.1)

5.51

(1.2)

5.77

(4.5)

5.36

(0.9)

Frank Förnestig

5.53

(3.9)

5.66

(-0.1)

3.08

(0.0)

5.59

(2.4)

-

5.45

(-0.7)

Gabriel Lundvall

5.29

(1.5)

5.38

(0.0)

5.21

(0.6)

5.14

(0.4)

5.15

(-0.2)

5.33

(0.0)

Jacob Åkersten

 

P15 Kula

2013-09-01

1

Patrik Lindstedt

99

Hässelby SK

16.50

MR

2

Jakob Samuelsson

98

Hässelby SK

14.65

3

Johan Bengtsson

98

Täby IS

12.66

4

Gabriel Lundvall

98

Täby IS

12.33

5

David Svensson

98

IFK Tumba

11.98

6

Lowe Råsberg

98

Hässelby SK

11.70

7

Carl Krüsell Berg

98

Hammarby IF

11.59

8

Anton Cigéhn

98

Täby IS

11.42

9

William Frobe

98

Täby IS

10.50

10

Denis Dvinskih

98

Täby IS

10.34

11

Jesper Nyman

98

Hanvikens SK

10.30

12

Frank Förnestig

98

Hammarby IF

10.01

13

Timothy Olsson

98

Hammarby IF

9.54

Gabriel Rosshagen

98

Täby IS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Denis Dvinskih

10.14

10.34

9.84

Johan Bengtsson

12.17

12.30

-

12.66

12.17

12.49

Jesper Nyman

9.89

10.30

10.13

Gabriel Rosshagen

Carl Krüsell Berg

10.68

11.59

11.23

-

11.32

11.14

Anton Cigéhn

11.42

11.05

-

10.64

-

10.22

David Svensson

10.61

-

-

10.95

11.25

11.98

Jakob Samuelsson

-

13.50

14.20

-

14.65

-

Timothy Olsson

9.54

9.44

9.45

Patrik Lindstedt

-

15.91

-

16.01

15.79

16.50

Frank Förnestig

9.92

9.12

10.01

Gabriel Lundvall

11.82

-

12.33

-

-

-

William Frobe

9.94

10.50

10.48

Lowe Råsberg

11.70

11.68

-

-

11.45

-

 

P14 100 m Final

Vind: -2.0

2013-09-01

1

Noa Jonsson

99

Hässelby SK

12.41

DF 1

2

Johan Sjölander

99

Täby IS

12.54

DF 2

3

Carl Glas

99

Bromma IF

12.73

DF 3

4

Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi

99

Hellas FK

12.82

5

Filip Hedlund

99

Hellas FK

13.18

6

Gustaf Backman

99

Spårvägens FK

13.39

7

Johan Torneport

99

Hellas FK

13.95

8

Andrew Mabon

99

Fredrikshofs FI

14.61

 

 

 

 

P14 300 m Final

2013-09-01

1

Noa Jonsson

99

Hässelby SK

39.22

2

Filip Hedlund

99

Hellas FK

42.09

3

Edvin Hagberg

99

Turebergs FK

42.93

4

Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi

99

Hellas FK

44.09

Sebastian Ekfeldt

00

Åkersberga SK

DNS

 

 

 

 

P14 Längd

2013-09-01

1

Gustaf Backman

99

Spårvägens FK

5.22

DF 1

2

Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi

99

Hellas FK

5.20

DF 2 PB

3

Axel Kullin

99

Täby IS

5.13

DF 3

4

Filip Hedlund

99

Hellas FK

5.00

5

Johan Torneport

99

Hellas FK

4.74

6

Albin Rohde

99

Hammarby IF

4.51

7

Tobias Hammarqvist

99

Österhaninge IF

4.45

PB

8

Samuel Lejnefors

99

Mälarö SOK

4.28

9

Gustav Rohde

99

Hammarby IF

4.09

10

William Henningsson Gåhlin

99

Hammarby IF

3.93

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gustav Rohde

X

(0.4)

X

(0.6)

4.09

(0.0)

Axel Kullin

3.97

(1.1)

4.99

(0.0)

4.79

(0.0)

5.08

(1.9)

5.13

(1.0)

5.08

(2.0)

Filip Hedlund

4.83

(-0.8)

5.00

(1.5)

4.88

(0.0)

4.94

(1.7)

4.92

(0.0)

4.99

(1.8)

Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi

X

(1.1)

X

(1.7)

5.04

(-0.7)

5.20

(0.1)

X

(1.9)

X

(1.4)

Johan Torneport

X

(0.5)

X

(0.1)

4.62

(-0.2)

X

(0.0)

X

(1.1)

4.74

(-0.1)

Tobias Hammarqvist

4.25

(1.6)

4.40

(3.0)

4.01

(-0.7)

4.45

(0.0)

4.33

(-0.1)

4.33

(0.9)

William Henningsson Gåhlin

3.72

(0.3)

3.75

(2.6)

3.93

(0.9)

Samuel Lejnefors

4.13

(3.6)

4.08

(-0.2)

4.28

(1.6)

3.90

(0.3)

X

(2.7)

4.06

(0.8)

Albin Rohde

X

X

4.48

(1.2)

4.12

(0.3)

4.51

(4.5)

3.83

(-0.5)

Gustaf Backman

5.22

(2.1)

4.99

(-0.5)

X

5.14

(-0.8)

5.19

(0.9)

5.21

(-0.5)

 

P14 Kula

2013-09-01

1

Patrik Lindstedt

99

Hässelby SK

16.37

MR

2

Noa Jonsson

99

Hässelby SK

11.21

PB

3

Axel Kullin

99

Täby IS

10.73

4

Manoo Bhatt

99

Täby IS

10.21

5

Johan Sjölander

99

Täby IS

9.90

6

Johan Torneport

99

Hellas FK

8.08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Johan Torneport

7.79

7.67

7.35

7.86

8.08

7.56

Axel Kullin

9.98

8.61

9.93

10.10

10.73

9.50

Noa Jonsson

10.76

11.21

10.40

10.26

9.92

10.76

Johan Sjölander

-

9.07

9.75

-

9.90

9.68

Patrik Lindstedt

15.71

-

16.37

-

15.94

15.55

Manoo Bhatt

-

-

9.46

10.10

9.87

10.21

 

P13 80 m Försök 1

Vind: 0.3

2013-09-01

1

Sebastian Ekfeldt

00

Åkersberga SK

10.41

Q

2

Philip Ludwigs

00

Danderyds SK

10.69

q

3

Albin Andersson

00

IFK Lidingö

11.12

q

4

Elias Svensson

00

Hammarby IF

11.12

q

5

Arvid Gussarsson

00

Hammarby IF

11.65

6

Andreas Cigéhn

00

Täby IS

11.77

7

Victor Skantze

00

Bromma IF

12.12

8

Jasper Wijk

00

Turebergs FK

12.85

 

 

 

 

P13 80 m Försök 2

Vind: 1.2

2013-09-01

1

Ernesto Turro-Herrera

00

IFK Lidingö

10.16

Q

2

Felix Prins

00

IF Linnéa

10.26

q

3

Carl Enhörning

00

Bromma IF

10.51

q

PB

4

Adam Ekelöf

00

Väsby IK

11.29

q

5

Marcus Ekström

00

Bromma IF

11.31

PB

6

Samuel Sundell

00

Turebergs FK

11.33

7

Jacob Holmberg-Tysén

00

Hässelby SK

12.73

PB

Timmy Karlsson

00

Huddinge AIS

DNS

 

 

 

 

P13 80 m Final

Vind: 0.6

2013-09-01

1

Ernesto Turro-Herrera

00

IFK Lidingö

10.16

DF 1

2

Felix Prins

00

IF Linnéa

10.34

DF 2

3

Sebastian Ekfeldt

00

Åkersberga SK

10.50

DF 3

4

Carl Enhörning

00

Bromma IF

10.50

PB

5

Philip Ludwigs

00

Danderyds SK

10.63

6

Albin Andersson

00

IFK Lidingö

11.20

7

Adam Ekelöf

00

Väsby IK

11.21

Elias Svensson

00

Hammarby IF

DNS

 

 

 

 

P13 Höjd

2013-09-01

1

Philip Ludwigs

00

Danderyds SK

1.51

DF 1

2

Timmy Karlsson

00

Huddinge AIS

1.48

DF 2

3

Arvid Gussarsson

00

Hammarby IF

1.48

DF 3

4

Wille Björling

00

IFK Lidingö

1.45

5

Svante Hallgren

00

IFK Lidingö

1.45

6

Alexander Nyman

00

Hanvikens SK

1.42

7

Jasper Wijk

00

Turebergs FK

1.42

8

Albin Andersson

00

IFK Lidingö

1.38

9

Leo Angenfelt

00

IFK Lidingö

1.34

10

Nils Söderqvist

00

Huddinge AIS

1.34

11

Filip Söderberg

00

Bromma IF

1.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.20

1.25

1.30

1.34

1.38

1.42

1.45

1.48

1.51

1.54

Nils Söderqvist

o

o

xxo

o

xxx

Philip Ludwigs

-

-

o

o

o

o

o

o

xo

x--

Jasper Wijk

-

o

o

o

o

xxo

xxx

Albin Andersson

o

o

o

o

xo

xxx

Filip Söderberg

-

o

o

xxx

Alexander Nyman

-

o

o

o

xxo

xo

xxx

Arvid Gussarsson

-

o

o

o

o

xo

o

o

xxx

Svante Hallgren

o

o

o

o

o

o

xo

xxx

Wille Björling

o

o

o

o

xo

o

o

xxx

Timmy Karlsson

-

-

o

o

o

o

o

o

xxx

Leo Angenfelt

o

o

o

o

xxx

 

P13 Kula

2013-09-01

1

Simon Thor

00

IFK Märsta

13.26

2

Ernesto Turro-Herrera

00

IFK Lidingö

12.81

DF 1

3

Lukas Björninger

00

Turebergs FK

10.42

DF 2

4

Leo Bergström

00

Täby IS

10.21

DF 3

5

Elias Svensson

00

Hammarby IF

9.97

6

Oskar Lundqvist

00

Hässelby SK

9.66

7

Felix Prins

00

IF Linnéa

9.44

8

Sebastian Löschner

00

Huddinge AIS

9.29

9

Arvid Gussarsson

00

Hammarby IF

8.93

10

Filip Hamrelius

00

Turebergs FK

8.65

11

Jacob Persson

00

Bromma IF

8.62

12

Adam Ekelöf

00

Väsby IK

8.52

13

Elliot Cigéhn

00

Täby IS

8.48

14

Andreas Cigéhn

00

Täby IS

8.29

15

Maximilian Stenlund

00

Åkersberga SK

7.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Arvid Gussarsson

7.77

8.93

8.55

Felix Prins

9.19

8.99

9.12

9.15

8.84

9.44

Elias Svensson

9.46

X

9.97

9.43

9.24

9.74

Andreas Cigéhn

8.29

7.95

7.41

Ernesto Turro-Herrera

11.56

11.88

12.81

11.87

X

12.37

Filip Hamrelius

X

8.63

8.65

Oskar Lundqvist

9.56

9.43

9.66

9.02

X

9.57

Lukas Björninger

10.11

9.52

X

10.42

10.12

X

Jacob Persson

8.43

8.42

8.62

Simon Thor

12.82

13.26

X

X

X

X

Adam Ekelöf

8.52

8.23

8.45

Sebastian Löschner

8.61

9.29

8.87

8.47

X

X

Leo Bergström

9.79

9.11

9.52

10.21

9.40

10.14

Elliot Cigéhn

7.44

8.48

8.02

Maximilian Stenlund

7.55

7.16

7.20

 

P12 80 m Försök 1

Vind: -1.3

2013-09-01

1

Markus Lantto

01

Bromma IF

11.53

q

PB

2

Axel Glavare Karlsson

01

Täby IS

12.20

3

Leon Johansson

01

Hammarby IF

12.33

4

Emil Lavett

01

Hammarby IF

12.42

5

Enzo Fors

01

Hanvikens SK

13.17

6

Jakob Bengtsson

01

Täby IS

13.97

 

 

 

 

P12 80 m Försök 2

Vind: -0.2

2013-09-01

1

Elias Sahlin

01

IFK Lidingö

11.21

q

2

Paul Förnestig

01

Hammarby IF

11.23

q

3

Andreas Bocké

01

Vallentuna FK

11.87

4

Alex Emahazion

01

Huddinge AIS

12.27

5

Mehrab Sadeghi

01

Mälarhöjdens IK

12.72

6

Patrik Hellborg

01

Österhaninge IF

13.59

 

 

 

 

P12 80 m Försök 3

Vind: 1.4

2013-09-01

1

Pelle Larsson

01

Hellas FK

11.30

q

2

Arvid Askensjö

01

IFK Lidingö

11.66

q

3

Joakim Lönn

01

Täby IS

11.99

PB

4

Hannes Johansson Skaarud

01

Hammarby IF

12.03

5

Victor Emanuelsson

01

Turebergs FK

12.56

Gustav Skaring

01

Täby IS

DNS

 

 

 

 

P12 80 m Försök 4

Vind: 0.5

2013-09-01

1

Imran Lernebo

01

Mälarhöjdens IK

10.62

q

MR

2

Andreas Carlsson

01

Väsby IK

11.91

3

Hampus Söderlund

01

Vallentuna FK

12.49

4

Filip Ahlberg

01

Bromma IF

12.61

5

Ludwig Lindström

01

Bålsta IK

12.74

Marcus Dahl

01

IFK Lidingö

DNS

Arvid Osmund

01

TIS friidrottsskolan

DNS

Albin Wägmark

01

Mälarhöjdens IK

DNS

 

 

 

 

P12 80 m Försök 5

Vind: -0.3

2013-09-01

1

Oscar Glas

01

Bromma IF

11.59

q

2

Simon Martinsson

01

Österhaninge IF

11.80

q

3

Adam Fogelberg

01

Hammarby IF

11.89

4

Arthur Abrahamsson

01

Bromma IF

12.22

5

Linus Högblom

01

Vallentuna FK

12.25

6

Theo Netinder

01

TIS friidrottsskolan

12.28

7

Antoine Louis

01

Huddinge AIS

13.49

 

 

 

 

P12 80 m Final

Vind: -0.2

2013-09-01

1

Imran Lernebo

01

Mälarhöjdens IK

10.79

DF 1

2

Paul Förnestig

01

Hammarby IF

11.12

DF 2

3

Pelle Larsson

01

Hellas FK

11.45

DF 3

4

Elias Sahlin

01

IFK Lidingö

11.56

5

Simon Martinsson

01

Österhaninge IF

11.56

6

Markus Lantto

01

Bromma IF

11.66

7

Oscar Glas

01

Bromma IF

11.66

Arvid Askensjö

01

IFK Lidingö

DNS

 

 

 

 

P12 Höjd

2013-09-01

1

Imran Lernebo

01

Mälarhöjdens IK

1.56

DF 1 MR

2

Pelle Larsson

01

Hellas FK

1.52

DF 2

3

Elias Sahlin

01

IFK Lidingö

1.46

DF 3

4

Ludwig Lindström

01

Bålsta IK

1.37

5

Hannes Johansson Skaarud

01

Hammarby IF

1.33

6

Tim Possekel

01

Huddinge AIS

1.33

7

Enzo Fors

01

Hanvikens SK

1.33

8

Andreas Carlsson

01

Väsby IK

1.29

9

Theodor Duvert

01

IFK Märsta

1.25

10

Victor Emanuelsson

01

Turebergs FK

1.20

11

Axel Glavare Karlsson

01

Täby IS

1.15

11

Emil Lavett

01

Hammarby IF

1.15

13

Mehrab Sadeghi

01

Mälarhöjdens IK

1.15

Adam Fogelberg

01

Hammarby IF

x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.15

1.20

1.25

1.29

1.33

1.37

1.40

1.43

1.46

1.48

1.50

1.52

1.54

1.56

1.60

Tim Possekel

xo

o

xo

o

xo

xxx

Andreas Carlsson

o

o

o

xo

xxx

Theodor Duvert

o

o

o

xxx

Elias Sahlin

-

-

-

-

o

o

-

o

xxo

-

xxx

Imran Lernebo

-

-

-

o

-

o

xo

xo

o

-

o

-

o

xo

xxx

Victor Emanuelsson

o

o

xxx

Adam Fogelberg

-

xxx

Hannes Johansson Skaarud

o

o

o

o

o

xxx

Axel Glavare Karlsson

o

xxx

Mehrab Sadeghi

xxo

xxx

Emil Lavett

o

xxx

Ludwig Lindström

o

o

o

xo

xxo

xo

xxx

Pelle Larsson

-

-

o

-

o

o

o

o

o

o

o

o

x-

xx

Enzo Fors

o

o

o

o

xxo

xxx

 

P12 Längd

2013-09-01

1

Imran Lernebo

01

Mälarhöjdens IK

5.19

2

Joakim Lönn

01

Täby IS

4.53

3

Andreas Carlsson

01

Väsby IK

4.41

4

Victor Emanuelsson

01

Turebergs FK

4.20

5

Adam Fogelberg

01

Hammarby IF

4.18

6

Emil Lavett

01

Hammarby IF

4.17

7

Alex Emahazion

01

Huddinge AIS

4.11

8

Theodor Duvert

01

IFK Märsta

4.07

9

Ludwig Lindström

01

Bålsta IK

4.07

10

Andreas Bocké

01

Vallentuna FK

3.98

11

Hampus Söderlund

01

Vallentuna FK

3.98

12

Axel Glavare Karlsson

01

Täby IS

3.96

13

Mehrab Sadeghi

01

Mälarhöjdens IK

3.92

14

Arthur Abrahamsson

01

Bromma IF

3.90

15

Linus Högblom

01

Vallentuna FK

3.88

16

Jakob Ekholm

01

Täby IS

3.88

17

Theo Netinder

01

TIS friidrottsskolan

3.75

18

Paul Förnestig

01

Hammarby IF

3.66

19

Enzo Fors

01

Hanvikens SK

3.66

20

Tim Possekel

01

Huddinge AIS

3.63

21

Gustav Skaring

01

Täby IS

3.62

22

Jakob Bengtsson

01

Täby IS

3.60

23

Erik Dahlqvist

01

Täby IS

3.53

24

Antoine Louis

01

Huddinge AIS

3.47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Antoine Louis

3.47

3.33

2.72

Enzo Fors

3.47

3.35

3.66

Linus Högblom

3.88

3.79

3.64

Theodor Duvert

3.97

3.99

4.07

3.86

X

X

Victor Emanuelsson

4.20

4.18

3.96

3.95

-

4.10

Andreas Carlsson

4.05

4.41

4.26

4.28

4.25

4.22

Axel Glavare Karlsson

X

X

3.96

Emil Lavett

4.17

3.99

3.94

3.71

3.94

3.99

Arthur Abrahamsson

3.73

3.75

3.90

Adam Fogelberg

4.14

4.18

4.03

X

4.12

4.06

Alex Emahazion

4.08

4.00

3.07

3.92

3.91

4.11

Theo Netinder

3.75

X

3.52

Imran Lernebo

5.07

4.81

4.97

4.76

5.04

5.19

Jakob Ekholm

3.59

3.57

3.88

Ludwig Lindström

3.98

3.98

4.07

Paul Förnestig

3.66

3.57

-

Andreas Bocké

3.89

3.96

3.98

Tim Possekel

3.56

3.30

3.63

Joakim Lönn

4.44

4.36

4.38

4.41

4.25

4.53

Mehrab Sadeghi

3.89

3.92

3.70

Erik Dahlqvist

X

3.53

X

Gustav Skaring

3.62

3.29

3.28

Jakob Bengtsson

3.60

3.60

3.60

Hampus Söderlund

3.98

3.86

3.93

 

P12 Kula

2013-09-01

1

Arvid Osmund

01

TIS friidrottsskolan

8.90

DF 1

2

Theodor Duvert

01

IFK Märsta

8.81

3

Albin Wägmark

01

Mälarhöjdens IK

8.62

DF 2

4

Karl Ludvik

02

Turebergs FK

8.42

DF 3

5

Joakim Lönn

01

Täby IS

8.19

PB

6

Jakob Ekholm

01

Täby IS

7.82

7

Markus Lantto

01

Bromma IF

7.71

PB

8

Arthur Abrahamsson

01

Bromma IF

7.59

9

Andreas Carlsson

01

Väsby IK

6.68

10

Erik Dahlqvist

01

Täby IS

6.61

11

Axel Glavare Karlsson

01

Täby IS

6.04

Pelle Larsson

01

Hellas FK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Erik Dahlqvist

5.95

5.99

6.61

Jakob Ekholm

6.68

7.82

7.49

7.68

7.45

7.64

Arvid Osmund

8.90

-

-

7.92

8.39

-

Arthur Abrahamsson

6.89

7.59

7.43

7.01

7.28

6.88

Theodor Duvert

8.22

8.67

7.68

8.81

8.60

-

Joakim Lönn

7.12

7.81

7.98

8.19

8.12

7.82

Karl Ludvik

7.63

8.42

7.18

6.83

7.94

7.60

Albin Wägmark

8.17

8.41

8.53

8.62

8.17

8.34

Axel Glavare Karlsson

6.04

5.61

5.62

Markus Lantto

7.14

7.71

7.71

7.14

7.45

7.61

Pelle Larsson

Andreas Carlsson

5.29

5.64

6.68

 

P11 60 m Försök 1

Vind: 0.0

2013-09-01

1

Lucas Mazzanti

02

Boo IF

9.31

q

2

Måns Boshuis

02

IFK Lidingö

9.33

q

3

Love Olind

02

Åkersberga SK

9.48

q

4

Emil Vide

02

Täby IS

9.93

5

Hugo Daxberg

02

Täby IS

10.16

6

Emil Lindgärde

02

Täby IS

11.28

7

Gustav Andersson

02

IFK Lidingö

11.96

 

 

 

 

P11 60 m Försök 2

Vind: -1.1

2013-09-01

1

Oskar Edlund

02

Täby IS

8.90

q

2

David Morawski

02

IFK Lidingö

9.56

3

Oliver Papinski

02

Täby IS

9.79

PB

4

August Hagdahl

02

IFK Lidingö

9.94

5

Carl Mejerland

02

Täby IS

10.04

6

Liam Hermansson

02

Huddinge AIS

10.16

7

Isak Tannlund

02

Täby IS

11.67

 

 

 

 

P11 60 m Försök 3

Vind: 1.0

2013-09-01

1

Emanuel Lindqvist

02

Hanvikens SK

9.09

q

2

Oscar Taha

02

IFK Lidingö

9.29

q

3

Axel Karlsson

02

Väsby IK

9.34

q

4

Sebastian Isakson

02

Täby IS

9.52

q

5

Simon Ritzén

02

Täby IS

9.79

6

Lukas Werner

02

IFK Lidingö

9.87

7

Elliot Glassel

02

TIS friidrottsskolan

12.06

 

 

 

 

P11 60 m Final

Vind: -1.0

2013-09-01

1

Oskar Edlund

02

Täby IS

8.90

2

Emanuel Lindqvist

02

Hanvikens SK

9.06

3

Oscar Taha

02

IFK Lidingö

9.19

4

Axel Karlsson

02

Väsby IK

9.23

5

Lucas Mazzanti

02

Boo IF

9.36

6

Måns Boshuis

02

IFK Lidingö

9.38

7

Love Olind

02

Åkersberga SK

9.47

PB

Sebastian Isakson

02

Täby IS

DNS

 

 

 

 

P11 800 m Final

2013-09-01

1

Gustav Harning

02

Ununge IF

2:32.12

2

Oscar Taha

02

IFK Lidingö

2:34.17

3

Isac Lidström

02

Turebergs FK

2:42.65

4

David Morawski

02

IFK Lidingö

2:45.32

PB

5

David Parmryd

02

Hammarby IF

2:56.86

6

Adam Peets

02

Hanvikens SK

2:57.37

7

Isak Tannlund

02

Täby IS

2:58.84

8

Emil Frayon

02

Täby IS

3:04.52

9

August Hagdahl

02

IFK Lidingö

3:18.57

Måns Boshuis

02

IFK Lidingö

DNS

Hugo Daxberg

02

Täby IS

DNS

Oskar Edlund

02

Täby IS

DNS

Sebastian Isakson

02

Täby IS

DNS

 

 

 

 

P11 Höjd

2013-09-01

1

Oskar Edlund

02

Täby IS

1.49

2

David Morawski

02

IFK Lidingö

1.31

3

Love Olind

02

Åkersberga SK

1.24

4

Adam Peets

02

Hanvikens SK

1.24

5

Oscar Taha

02

IFK Lidingö

1.24

6

Måns Boshuis

02

IFK Lidingö

1.20

7

Oliver Papinski

02

Täby IS

1.20

8

Lukas Werner

02

IFK Lidingö

1.15

9

Simon Ritzén

02

Täby IS

1.15

10

August Hagdahl

02

IFK Lidingö

1.15

11

Emil Vide

02

Täby IS

1.15

12

Hugo Daxberg

02

Täby IS

1.10

12

Lucas Mazzanti

02

Boo IF

1.10

Elliot Glassel

02

TIS friidrottsskolan

x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.10

1.15

1.20

1.24

1.28

1.31

1.34

1.38

1.42

1.45

1.49

1.52

Love Olind

o

o

o

o

xxx

Hugo Daxberg

o

xxx

Adam Peets

o

o

xo

xxo

xxx

Simon Ritzén

xo

o

xxx

Elliot Glassel

xxx

Lucas Mazzanti

o

xxx

Oliver Papinski

o

xxo

xxo

xxx

David Morawski

o

o

o

o

xxo

xo

xxx

August Hagdahl

o

xo

xxx

Måns Boshuis

o

o

xxo

xxx

Oscar Taha

xo

xo

xo

xxo

xxx

Lukas Werner

o

o

xxx

Oskar Edlund

-

o

o

o

o

o

xxo

xo

xo

xxo

xo

xxx

Emil Vide

xo

xxo

xxx

 

P11 Längd

2013-09-01

1

Oskar Edlund

02

Täby IS

4.34

2

Måns Boshuis

02

IFK Lidingö

4.24

3

Lucas Mazzanti

02

Boo IF

4.05

4

Liam Hermansson

02

Huddinge AIS

3.80

5

Oscar Taha

02

IFK Lidingö

3.80

6

Emanuel Lindqvist

02

Hanvikens SK

3.78

7

Oliver Papinski

02

Täby IS

3.76

8

Carl Mejerland

02

Täby IS

3.70

9

David Parmryd

02

Hammarby IF

3.52

10

Axel Karlsson

02

Väsby IK

3.51

11

Hugo Daxberg

02

Täby IS

3.48

12

August Hagdahl

02

IFK Lidingö

3.40

13

David Morawski

02

IFK Lidingö

3.40

14

Simon Ritzén

02

Täby IS

3.38

15

Daniel Almlöf

02

Hammarby IF

3.00

16

Emil Lindgärde

02

Täby IS

2.85

17

Isak Tannlund

02

Täby IS

2.74

18

Gustav Andersson

02

IFK Lidingö

2.59

19

Elliot Glassel

02

TIS friidrottsskolan

2.32

Lukas Werner

02

IFK Lidingö

Sebastian Isakson

02

Täby IS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Emanuel Lindqvist

3.56

3.70

3.59

3.78

3.58

-

August Hagdahl

3.36

3.40

3.13

Liam Hermansson

3.57

3.69

3.76

2.05

3.59

3.80

Oskar Edlund

4.05

4.27

4.06

4.34

4.30

4.18

Lukas Werner

Sebastian Isakson

David Morawski

3.40

3.22

2.72

Gustav Andersson

2.43

-

2.59

Oliver Papinski

3.37

3.56

3.59

3.63

3.53

3.76

Måns Boshuis

4.05

3.84

4.24

3.95

4.13

3.97

Simon Ritzén

3.00

3.24

3.38

Daniel Almlöf

2.82

3.00

2.87

Emil Lindgärde

-

2.49

2.85

Carl Mejerland

3.51

3.58

3.58

3.68

3.70

3.63

Isak Tannlund

2.57

2.71

2.74

David Parmryd

3.37

3.40

3.52

Axel Karlsson

3.51

3.28

3.44

Lucas Mazzanti

3.84

4.05

3.89

3.79

3.83

3.73

Oscar Taha

3.63

3.41

3.80

3.45

-

-

Elliot Glassel

2.32

2.25

2.24

Hugo Daxberg

-

3.48

-

 

P11 Boll

2013-09-01

1

Karl Ludvik

02

Turebergs FK

46.29

MR

2

Lucas Mazzanti

02

Boo IF

32.29

3

Love Olind

02

Åkersberga SK

31.36

4

Oskar Edlund

02

Täby IS

29.96

5

Måns Boshuis

02

IFK Lidingö

28.90

6

Emil Vide

02

Täby IS

28.11

7

Sebastian Isakson

02

Täby IS

27.99

8

Oliver Papinski

02

Täby IS

27.49

9

Daniel Almlöf

02

Hammarby IF

27.15

PB

10

August Hagdahl

02

IFK Lidingö

25.20

11

David Morawski

02

IFK Lidingö

24.44

12

Carl Mejerland

02

Täby IS

23.18

13

Lukas Werner

02

IFK Lidingö

21.81

14

David Parmryd

02

Hammarby IF

21.77

15

Emil Lindgärde

02

Täby IS

21.21

16

Simon Ritzén

02

Täby IS

20.72

17

Hugo Daxberg

02

Täby IS

19.31

18

Isak Tannlund

02

Täby IS

18.84

19

Gustav Andersson

02

IFK Lidingö

18.05

20

Elliot Glassel

02

TIS friidrottsskolan

16.31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oliver Papinski

24.61

27.49

Lucas Mazzanti

32.29

31.03

Daniel Almlöf

27.15

25.79

Simon Ritzén

20.72

19.88

Gustav Andersson

16.34

18.05

Lukas Werner

20.57

21.81

Hugo Daxberg

18.46

19.31

Elliot Glassel

16.31

-

Sebastian Isakson

27.99

24.50

Oskar Edlund

29.92

29.96

Måns Boshuis

28.90

25.88

David Parmryd

21.77

20.44

Isak Tannlund

15.08

18.84

August Hagdahl

23.47

25.20

Emil Lindgärde

18.90

21.21

Emil Vide

28.11

27.51

David Morawski

24.44

22.13

Carl Mejerland

22.34

23.18

Karl Ludvik

44.34

46.29

Love Olind

31.18

31.36

 

P10 60 m Försök 1

Vind: 1.2

2013-09-01

1

David Thid

03

IFK Tumba

8.80

q

PB

2

David Blomberg

03

Täby IS

9.55

q

3

Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand

03

KFUM Arvika

10.00

4

Niklas Wall

03

Hanvikens SK

10.01

5

Anders Brisenheim

03

Huddinge AIS

10.16

6

Emil Söderdahl

03

Täby

10.19

7

Max Ragnartz

03

Bromma IF

10.24

8

Johan Åkersten

03

Täby IS

10.37

 

 

 

 

P10 60 m Försök 2

Vind: 0.7

2013-09-01

1

Adam Nordlander

03

TIS friidrottsskolan

9.34

q

PB

2

Hugo Tobiasson

03

Vallentuna FK

9.63

q

3

Joakim Hellbratt

03

Huddinge AIS

9.81

q

PB

4

Malte Jansson

03

Väsby IK

9.86

q

5

Oliver Sundgren

03

Väsby IK

10.02

6

Björn Brene

03

TIS friidrottsskolan

10.21

7

Emil Sörqvist

03

Huddinge AIS

10.54

8

Joel Malmkvist

03

Vallentuna FK

10.70

 

 

 

 

P10 60 m Försök 3

Vind: 0.8

2013-09-01

1

Viktor Wall

03

Hanvikens SK

9.45

q

2

Adam Eckerberg

03

Täby

9.78

q

PB

3

Oliver Danwihl

03

Vallentuna FK

9.96

4

Albert Henriksson

03

Åkersberga SK

10.07

5

Casper Elliot

03

Huddinge AIS

10.40

6

Gustaf Rydin

03

Täby IS

10.59

7

Wilhelm Nordqvist

03

TIS friidrottsskolan

11.35

8

Linus Lönneberg

03

Vallentuna FK

11.38

 

 

 

 

P10 60 m Final

Vind: -1.3

2013-09-01

1

David Thid

03

IFK Tumba

9.04

2

Viktor Wall

03

Hanvikens SK

9.35

3

Adam Nordlander

03

TIS friidrottsskolan

9.46

4

Hugo Tobiasson

03

Vallentuna FK

9.60

5

David Blomberg

03

Täby IS

9.60

6

Malte Jansson

03

Väsby IK

9.92

7

Adam Eckerberg

03

Täby

10.00

8

Joakim Hellbratt

03

Huddinge AIS

10.05

 

 

 

 

P10 600 m Final

2013-09-01

1

David Thid

03

IFK Tumba

1:55.69

PB

2

Albert Henriksson

03

Åkersberga SK

1:57.47

PB

3

Emil Söderdahl

03

Täby

2:01.15

4

Julius Geiryd

03

Huddinge AIS

2:02.33

5

Oliver Danwihl

03

Vallentuna FK

2:11.78

6

Axel Karlsson

03

IFK Lidingö

2:12.33

7

Johan Åkersten

03

Täby IS

2:13.15

8

Niklas Wall

03

Hanvikens SK

2:13.45

9

Hugo Tobiasson

03

Vallentuna FK

2:13.97

10

Björn Brene

03

TIS friidrottsskolan

2:16.82

11

Emil Sörqvist

03

Huddinge AIS

2:17.09

12

Linus Lönneberg

03

Vallentuna FK

2:18.35

13

Adam Nordlander

03

TIS friidrottsskolan

2:20.71

14

Wilhelm Nordqvist

03

TIS friidrottsskolan

2:28.00

 

 

 

 

P10 Höjd

2013-09-01

1

Elliot Duvert

03

IFK Märsta

1.36

2

Oliver Sundgren

03

Väsby IK

1.31

3

Albert Henriksson

03

Åkersberga SK

1.24

4

David Thid

03

IFK Tumba

1.20

5

Julius Geiryd

03

Huddinge AIS

1.20

6

Hugo Tobiasson

03

Vallentuna FK

1.15

6

Viktor Wall

03

Hanvikens SK

1.15

8

Niklas Wall

03

Hanvikens SK

1.15

PB

9

David Blomberg

03

Täby IS

1.15

10

Johan Åkersten

03

Täby IS

1.15

11

Oliver Danwihl

03

Vallentuna FK

1.15

12

Björn Brene

03

TIS friidrottsskolan

1.10

12

Emil Söderdahl

03

Täby

1.10

14

Sebastian Ljungberg

03

IFK Lidingö

1.10

15

Casper Elliot

03

Huddinge AIS

1.05

15

Joakim Hellbratt

03

Huddinge AIS

1.05

15

Ludwig Lissgärde

03

Täby IS

1.05

PB

Adam Eckerberg

03

Täby

x

Enzo Bergström

03

Täby IS

x

Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand

03

KFUM Arvika

x

Adam Nordlander

03

TIS friidrottsskolan

x

Linus Lönneberg

03

Vallentuna FK

x

Gustaf Rydin

03

Täby IS

x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.05

1.10

1.15

1.20

1.24

1.28

1.31

1.34

1.36

1.38

Oliver Danwihl

o

xxo

xxo

xxx

Björn Brene

o

o

xxx

Albert Henriksson

o

xxo

o

o

o

xxx

David Blomberg

o

xo

xo

xxx

Adam Eckerberg

xxx

Enzo Bergström

xxx

Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand

xxx

Elliot Duvert

-

o

o

xo

o

o

o

o

xxo

xxx

Casper Elliot

xxo

xxx

Joakim Hellbratt

xxo

xxx

Julius Geiryd

o

o

xo

o

xxx

Adam Nordlander

xxx

Emil Söderdahl

o

o

xxx

Oliver Sundgren

o

o

o

xo

xxo

xxo

o

-

xxx

Linus Lönneberg

xxx

Johan Åkersten

xo

o

xxo

xxx

Hugo Tobiasson

o

o

o

xxx

David Thid

.

o

o

o

xxx

Sebastian Ljungberg

xo

xo

xxx