Resultat lördag

M 60 m Försök 1

Vind: 0.0

2013-08-31

1

Alexander Clemes

85

IF Åland

7.41

Q

2

Daniel Persson

98

Bromma IF

7.52

q

3

Rodi Kay

98

Hammarby IF

7.74

q

4

David Persson

92

Täby IS

7.95

q

5

Dariusz Krawczyk

75

Täby IS

8.06

q

6

Mats Kollbrink

70

Hässelby SK

9.23

Daniel Goldman

79

Turebergs FK

DQ

Utom tävl 7.61

 

 

 

 

M 60 m Försök 2

Vind: 2.0

2013-08-31

1

Marcus Robertsson

93

Värmdö IF

7.73

Q

2

Andy Ibanez de la Cruz

97

7.92

q

3

Ingemar Ztorm

60

FK Studenterna

8.25

q

4

Fredrik Lundgren

71

FGF Gotland

8.29

5

Magnus Ingvarsson

70

Turebergs FK

8.33

6

Benny Carlsson

59

Täby IS

8.40

Mats Boman

85

IF Åland

DNS

 

 

 

 

M 60 m Final

Vind: 0.0

2013-08-31

1

Alexander Clemes

85

IF Åland

7.38

2

Daniel Persson

98

Bromma IF

7.48

3

Rodi Kay

98

Hammarby IF

7.60

4

Marcus Robertsson

93

Värmdö IF

7.73

5

David Persson

92

Täby IS

7.73

6

Andy Ibanez de la Cruz

97

8.07

Ingemar Ztorm

60

FK Studenterna

DNS

Dariusz Krawczyk

75

Täby IS

DNS

 

 

 

 

M 150 m A-final

Vind: 0.0

2013-08-31

1

Andreas Almlöf

95

Hammarby IF

17.20

2

Alexander Clemes

85

IF Åland

17.41

3

Erik Holmberg

93

Rånäs 4H

17.51

PB

4

Emil Thölix

95

IF Åland

17.72

5

Ingemar Ztorm

60

FK Studenterna

19.62

6

Peter Engström

63

Huddinge AIS

19.94

 

 

 

 

M 150 m B-final

Vind: 0.0

2013-08-31

1

Sven Jakobsson

96

Täby IS

17.94

2

Isak Karlsson

95

IF Åland

17.96

3

David Persson

92

Täby IS

18.35

4

Fabian Delryd

96

Täby IS

18.76

5

Magnus Ingvarsson

70

Turebergs FK

20.45

 

 

 

 

M Höjd

2013-08-31

1

Fabian Delryd

96

Täby IS

1.94

2

Matthew Jössing

92

Spårvägens FK

1.81

3

Wilhelm Wegendal Rundström

95

Täby IS

1.64

4

Niklas Svärdling

95

Täby IS

1.60

5

Johan Meckbach

95

Täby IS

1.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.50

1.55

1.60

1.64

1.68

1.71

1.74

1.77

1.79

1.81

1.85

1.89

1.94

1.97

Niklas Svärdling

o

o

o

xxx

Fabian Delryd

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

-

xxo

xxo

xxx

Wilhelm Wegendal Rundström

xo

o

xxo

xo

xxx

Johan Meckbach

-

o

xo

xxx

Matthew Jössing

-

-

-

-

-

-

o

o

x--

o

xxx

 

M Spjut

2013-08-31

1

Björn Brink

91

Hanvikens SK

53.24

2

Kristian Petersson

75

Huddinge AIS

44.83

3

Andreas Almlöf

95

Hammarby IF

41.38

4

Wilhelm Wegendal Rundström

95

Täby IS

37.82

5

Amos Friedman

97

Vallentuna FK

35.11

6

Niklas Svärdling

95

Täby IS

33.52

7

Fabian Delryd

96

Täby IS

30.04

8

Johan Meckbach

95

Täby IS

29.82

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Björn Brink

53.24

51.51

48.80

X

51.96

53.01

Andreas Almlöf

40.80

41.38

39.17

37.96

39.41

39.82

Kristian Petersson

41.36

41.97

39.80

44.81

43.41

44.83

Wilhelm Wegendal Rundström

29.77

36.33

36.08

36.23

37.82

36.10

Fabian Delryd

30.04

X

24.54

27.61

X

21.69

Niklas Svärdling

30.75

30.77

33.52

X

30.90

X

Johan Meckbach

X

X

X

29.82

X

X

Amos Friedman

34.26

35.11

X

33.72

X

34.75

 

P15 800 m Final

2013-08-31

1

Erik Rosqvist

98

Mälarhöjdens IK

2:13.12

2

Jesper Rilegård

98

Täby IS

2:16.89

3

Denis Dvinskih

98

Täby IS

2:19.78

4

Jacob Åkersten

98

Täby IS

2:21.70

 

 

 

 

P15 100 m häck Final

Vind: 0.0

2013-08-31

1

Sebastian Hargeström

98

Hammarby IF

14.52

2

David Svensson

98

IFK Tumba

14.93

3

Timothy Olsson

98

Hammarby IF

15.19

PB

4

Denis Dvinskih

98

Täby IS

15.71

5

Anton Cigéhn

98

Täby IS

15.92

6

Frank Förnestig

98

Hammarby IF

16.39

 

 

 

 

P15 Höjd

2013-08-31

1

Gabriel Lundvall

98

Täby IS

1.68

2

Johan Bengtsson

98

Täby IS

1.68

3

William Frobe

98

Täby IS

1.64

4

Theodor Ilbäcken

98

Hammarby IF

1.60

5

Sebastian Hargeström

98

Hammarby IF

1.60

6

Jesper Nyman

98

Hanvikens SK

1.55

7

Jesper Rilegård

98

Täby IS

1.55

8

Anton Cigéhn

98

Täby IS

1.50

9

Jonathan Karlsson

98

Täby IS

1.50

10

Timothy Olsson

98

Hammarby IF

1.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.40

1.45

1.50

1.55

1.60

1.64

1.68

1.71

Jesper Nyman

-

-

xo

o

xxx

Sebastian Hargeström

-

-

o

xxo

xxo

xx-

William Frobe

-

-

-

-

-

xo

xxx

Gabriel Lundvall

-

-

-

-

-

xxo

o

xxx

Johan Bengtsson

-

-

-

o

o

o

xo

xxx

Theodor Ilbäcken

-

-

o

x

xo

xxx

Jonathan Karlsson

o

xo

xo

xxx

Anton Cigéhn

-

o

xo

xxx

Jesper Rilegård

-

xo

o

xxo

xxx

Timothy Olsson

-

xo

xxo

xxx

 

P15 Spjut

2013-08-31

1

Anton Cigéhn

98

Täby IS

45.47

MR

2

Jonathan Karlsson

98

Täby IS

41.50

3

Sebastian Hargeström

98

Hammarby IF

41.39

4

Johan Bengtsson

98

Täby IS

38.16

5

Frank Förnestig

98

Hammarby IF

37.98

6

Jacob Åkersten

98

Täby IS

37.38

7

Theodor Ilbäcken

98

Hammarby IF

35.48

8

William Frobe

98

Täby IS

33.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jonathan Karlsson

41.50

35.01

36.57

34.86

X

X

Sebastian Hargeström

X

40.57

41.39

40.81

X

X

Anton Cigéhn

42.07

43.28

45.47

39.97

42.52

44.19

Theodor Ilbäcken

35.48

31.77

X

X

X

X

Frank Förnestig

34.96

31.76

34.39

X

37.98

27.69

Johan Bengtsson

X

38.16

X

X

X

36.86

William Frobe

31.67

33.70

X

X

X

X

Jacob Åkersten

36.38

36.14

35.83

35.34

37.38

36.44

 

P14 800 m Final

2013-08-31

1

Axel Aflodal

99

Hässelby SK

2:12.28

PB DF1

2

Henry Jacobson

99

Tyresö Friidrottsklubb

2:14.22

PB DF2

3

Niclas Wallin

99

Huddinge AIS

2:15.93

DF 3

4

Tommy Nylander-Leslie

98

IFK Tumba

2:16.06

PB

5

Olof Silvander

99

Danderyds SK

2:18.32

6

Anton Ledell

99

Huddinge AIS

2:19.82

7

Edvin Hagberg

99

Turebergs FK

2:19.87

SB

8

Emil Winther

99

Turebergs FK

2:20.04

SB

9

Elis Sandberg

99

Tyresö Friidrottsklubb

2:29.09

10

Assar Markström

99

Åkersberga SK

2:29.30

PB

11

Rasmus Odden

99

Hellas FK

2:33.83

12

Hannes Alm

99

Tyresö Friidrottsklubb

2:34.08

13

Jonathan Lund

99

Hammarby IF

2:42.98

 

 

 

 

P14 100 m häck Final

Vind: 0.0

2013-08-31

1

Axel Kullin

99

Täby IS

15.38

PB DF 1

Staffan Risberg

99

Turebergs FK

DNS

Henry Jacobson

99

Tyresö Friidrottsklubb

DNS

Johan Sjölander

99

Täby IS

DNS

 

 

 

 

P14 Höjd

2013-08-31

1

Anton Ledell

99

Huddinge AIS

1.64

DF 1

2

Axel Kullin

99

Täby IS

1.64

DF 2 PB

3

Edvin Hagberg

99

Turebergs FK

1.60

DF 3

4

Oskar Helling

99

Täby IS

1.55

5

Tobias Hammarqvist

99

Österhaninge IF

1.45

PB

6

Gustav Rohde

99

Hammarby IF

1.45

7

Albin Rohde

99

Hammarby IF

1.40

8

Samuel Lejnefors

99

Mälarö SOK

1.35

8

Linus Odden

99

Hellas FK

1.35

Vincent Aanesen

99

Täby IS

x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.35

1.40

1.45

1.50

1.55

1.60

1.64

1.68

Albin Rohde

o

o

xxx

Tobias Hammarqvist

-

o

o

xxx

Anton Ledell

-

-

o

o

o

o

o

xxx

Samuel Lejnefors

o

xxx

Linus Odden

o

xxx

Vincent Aanesen

xxx

Oskar Helling

-

-

o

xo

o

xxx

Gustav Rohde

o

xo

xxo

xxx

Edvin Hagberg

-

-

o

o

xxo

o

xxx

Axel Kullin

-

-

-

x

x

x

xo

xxx

 

P14 Spjut

2013-08-31

1

Johan Sjölander

99

Täby IS

36.57

DF 1

2

Tommy Nylander-Leslie

98

IFK Tumba

33.90

DF 2

3

Axel Kullin

99

Täby IS

31.38

DF 3

4

Linus Odden

99

Hellas FK

29.64

5

Albin Rohde

99

Hammarby IF

20.40

6

Gustav Rohde

99

Hammarby IF

18.92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Linus Odden

29.64

X

X

X

X

X

Axel Kullin

25.83

22.47

29.44

27.04

29.41

31.38

Johan Sjölander

28.78

35.33

29.92

32.78

X

36.57

Albin Rohde

19.54

20.40

19.82

17.32

X

17.17

Gustav Rohde

18.68

18.63

18.92

17.74

X

15.98

Tommy Nylander-Leslie

31.81

31.90

32.17

33.90

X

32.24

 

P13 800 m Final

2013-08-31

1

Isak Lefvert

00

Mälarhöjdens IK

2:17.52

DF 1

2

Johan Björck

00

IFK Stocksund

2:19.91

DF 2

3

Andreas Carlsson

01

Väsby IK

2:20.93

PB

4

Ernesto Turro-Herrera

00

IFK Lidingö

2:21.90

DF 3

5

Max Billgert

00

Täby IS

2:24.97

6

Gustav Gahne

01

Täby IS

2:31.29

PB

7

Filip Nyström

00

Turebergs FK

2:37.41

8

Carl Levinson

00

Täby IS

2:41.63

9

Markus Asplund

00

Huddinge AIS

2:43.40

10

Victor Skantze

00

Bromma IF

2:43.78

11

Oskar Bergek

00

Bromma IF

2:44.05

12

Carl-Johan Moquist

00

Täby

2:48.24

PB

 

 

 

 

P13 60 m häck Final

Vind: -0.4

2013-08-31

1

Philip Stömne

00

Valbo Aif

9.75

PB

2

Felix Prins

00

IF Linnéa

9.89

DF 1

3

Albin Andersson

00

IFK Lidingö

10.01

PB DF 2

4

Simon Thor

00

IFK Märsta

10.25

5

Alexander Nyman

00

Hanvikens SK

10.87

DF 3

6

Filip Nyström

00

Turebergs FK

11.12

7

Carl Widenholm

00

Hellas FK

12.36

 

 

 

 

P13 60 m häck Extra lopp

Vind: 0.0

2013-08-31

1

Filip Nyström

00

Turebergs FK

11.18

Felix Prins

00

IF Linnéa

DNS

Simon Thor

00

IFK Märsta

DNS

Albin Andersson

00

IFK Lidingö

DNS

Alexander Nyman

00

Hanvikens SK

DNS

Philip Stömne

00

Valbo Aif

DNS

Carl Widenholm

00

Hellas FK

DNS

 

 

 

 

P13 Längd

2013-08-31

1

Ernesto Turro-Herrera

00

IFK Lidingö

5.54

DF 1

2

Philip Ludwigs

00

Danderyds SK

5.21

DF 2

3

Philip Stömne

00

Valbo Aif

5.13

4

Simon Thor

00

IFK Märsta

5.06

PB

5

Sebastian Ekfeldt

00

Åkersberga SK

5.06

DF 3 PB

6

Albin Andersson

00

IFK Lidingö

4.84

7

Lukas Björninger

00

Turebergs FK

4.69

8

Timmy Karlsson

00

Huddinge AIS

4.61

9

Alexander Nyman

00

Hanvikens SK

4.52

10

Marcus Ekström

00

Bromma IF

4.45

11

Jan- Emrik Lennartsson

00

Täby IS

4.22

12

Victor Skantze

00

Bromma IF

4.21

13

Nils Söderqvist

00

Huddinge AIS

4.20

14

Filip Nyström

00

Turebergs FK

4.10

15

Oskar Bergek

00

Bromma IF

4.09

16

Carl Widenholm

00

Hellas FK

4.04

17

Andreas Cigéhn

00

Täby IS

3.98

18

Jacob Holmberg-Tysén

00

Hässelby SK

3.95

19

Carl Levinson

00

Täby IS

3.76

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nils Söderqvist

4.20

(-0.2)

4.17

(1.4)

4.18

(0.0)

Ernesto Turro-Herrera

5.54

(-0.1)

5.04

(0.7)

5.43

(0.0)

5.34

(1.0)

5.38

(1.7)

-

Sebastian Ekfeldt

4.51

(0.0)

5.06

(1.9)

5.03

(0.0)

4.98

(1.3)

4.93

(2.2)

4.84

(0.0)

Filip Nyström

3.76

(0.0)

3.78

(1.9)

4.10

(0.0)

Carl Widenholm

4.04

(0.0)

3.63

(1.1)

3.79

(0.7)

Andreas Cigéhn

3.98

(0.0)

3.87

(1.3)

3.73

(0.1)

Marcus Ekström

4.36

(0.3)

4.38

(1.7)

4.45

(0.0)

Oskar Bergek

4.09

(0.0)

4.08

(1.4)

4.08

(0.8)

Victor Skantze

4.21

(0.0)

4.08

(0.6)

4.12

(0.0)

Alexander Nyman

4.52

(0.0)

4.33

(0.7)

4.34

(0.0)

Carl Levinson

3.69

(0.0)

3.76

(0.0)

3.76

(0.0)

Philip Ludwigs

4.80

(0.0)

5.12

(0.0)

5.04

(0.0)

5.21

(1.9)

4.57

(1.8)

4.96

(0.0)

Timmy Karlsson

4.55

(0.0)

4.58

(1.3)

4.61

(0.0)

4.60

(1.2)

X

(1.2)

4.49

(0.6)

Lukas Björninger

4.48

(1.1)

4.50

(1.2)

4.57

(0.0)

4.69

(1.0)

4.68

(2.6)

4.50

(0.1)

Jacob Holmberg-Tysén

3.95

(0.0)

3.86

(0.9)

3.56

(0.0)

Albin Andersson

4.36

(0.0)

4.48

(0.9)

4.84

(-0.4)

4.56

(1.5)

4.51

(1.5)

4.74

(0.0)

Simon Thor

4.92

(0.0)

4.98

(1.0)

4.84

(0.0)

5.05

(1.9)

5.05

(2.0)

5.06

(1.9)

Philip Stömne

4.88

(1.9)

4.84

(1.4)

4.96

(0.0)

5.01

(1.5)

-

5.13

(1.4)

Jan- Emrik Lennartsson

4.22

(0.0)

4.22

(1.6)

4.19

(1.0)

 

P13 Spjut

2013-08-31

1

Carl Widenholm

00

Hellas FK

39.27

2

Elliot Cigéhn

00

Täby IS

35.22

PB

3

Karl Ludvik

02

Turebergs FK

33.07

4

Ernesto Turro-Herrera

00

IFK Lidingö

32.11

5

Hampus Rosén

00

IFK Lidingö

31.67

6

Lukas Björninger

00

Turebergs FK

31.22

7

Ivar Moisander

00

Huddinge AIS

30.49

8

Philip Stömne

00

Valbo Aif

28.31

9

Max Billgert

00

Täby IS

22.50

10

Markus Asplund

00

Huddinge AIS

22.19

11

Albin Andersson

00

IFK Lidingö

20.87

12

Wille Björling

00

IFK Lidingö

17.72

13

Jacob Holmberg-Tysén

00

Hässelby SK

16.22

14

Carl Levinson

00

Täby IS

14.40

15

Andreas Cigéhn

00

Täby IS

12.22

Simon Thor

00

IFK Märsta

X

Malex Åkerblom

00

IFK Lidingö

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Markus Asplund

19.11

22.19

19.90

Carl Levinson

9.84

11.37

14.40

Wille Björling

17.72

17.20

15.84

Max Billgert

19.51

22.50

X

Andreas Cigéhn

12.22

10.42

7.80

Ivar Moisander

30.49

29.80

29.20

29.78

30.48

29.35

Carl Widenholm

37.30

39.27

33.99

31.93

34.14

35.86

Malex Åkerblom

Jacob Holmberg-Tysén

15.36

15.37

16.22

Elliot Cigéhn

X

35.22

32.66

29.11

32.02

32.43

Albin Andersson

19.20

17.30

20.87

Lukas Björninger

X

27.02

27.08

31.22

30.83

26.26

Karl Ludvik

28.22

24.73

28.33

33.07

29.48

32.42

Hampus Rosén

31.67

29.66

25.88

23.30

24.01

27.92

Simon Thor

X

X

X

Ernesto Turro-Herrera

28.73

32.11

X

X

X

30.92

Philip Stömne

27.46

28.31

25.83

 

P9 60 m Försök 1

Vind: 0.2

2013-08-31

1

Johan Rosenbaum

04

Bromma IF

9.77

q

2

Hugo Winther

04

Turebergs FK

9.98

q

3

Max Sundgren

04

Täby IS

10.10

4

Niklas Bergman

04

TIS friidrottsskolan

10.31

5

Anton Kull

04

Turebergs FK

10.38

6

Carl-Johan Stener

04

Täby IS

10.51

7

Jakob Åkervall Stenqvist

04

IFK Stocksund

10.54

 

 

 

 

P9 60 m Försök 2

Vind: 0.2

2013-08-31

1

Hugo Widlund

04

IFK Lidingö

8.98

q

MR

2

Isak Sterner

04

Täby IS

9.43

q

3

Max Lind

04

Turebergs FK

10.27

4

Jacob Sundberg

04

Täby IS

10.30

5

Oscar Svensson

04

Lidingö

10.68

6

Henrik Nerell

04

Turebergs FK

11.02

7

Max Abrahamsson

04

TIS friidrottsskolan

11.90

 

 

 

 

P9 60 m Försök 3

Vind: 0.0

2013-08-31

1

Oscar Niklasson

04

Hanvikens SK

9.69

q

SB

2

Ossian Allansson

04

IFK Stocksund

10.05

q

3

Wilmer Bergner

04

TIS friidrottsskolan

10.17

4

Philip Norrthon

04

Täby IS

10.21

5

Felix Nyström

04

Täby

10.39

6

Fabian Fast

04

Turebergs FK

10.52

7

Henrik Rylander

04

IFK Stocksund

10.80

 

 

 

 

P9 60 m Försök 4

Vind: 2.8

2013-08-31

1

Frej Biverstrand

04

Turebergs FK

9.61

q

2

Kasper Lagneholm

04

Täby IS

10.32

3

Erik Gahne

04

Täby IS

10.36

4

Albin Sandberg

04

Huddinge AIS

10.49

5

Markus Sareyko

04

Täby IS

10.90

6

Sixten Farhang

04

TIS friidrottsskolan

11.30

 

 

 

 

P9 60 m Försök 5

Vind: 2.0

2013-08-31

1

Markus Brodin

04

Danderyds SK

9.53

q

2

Oskar Ask

04

Täby IS

10.11

3

Ivar Karling

04

TIS friidrottsskolan

10.44

4

Arvid Glavare Karlsson

04

Täby IS

10.81

5

Patrik Lande

04

Huddinge AIS

11.13

6

Markus Wahlberg

04

TIS friidrottsskolan

11.24

 

 

 

 

P9 60 m Final

Vind: 0.1

2013-08-31

1

Hugo Widlund

04

IFK Lidingö

8.76

MR PB

2

Markus Brodin

04

Danderyds SK

9.10

3

Johan Rosenbaum

04

Bromma IF

9.35

PB

4

Isak Sterner

04

Täby IS

9.42

5

Frej Biverstrand

04

Turebergs FK

9.58

6

Hugo Winther

04

Turebergs FK

9.79

7

Ossian Allansson

04

IFK Stocksund

9.84

8

Oscar Niklasson

04

Hanvikens SK

10.22

 

 

 

 

P9 600 m A-final

2013-08-31

1

Markus Brodin

04

Danderyds SK

1:58.26

2

Paul Frayon

04

Täby IS

2:05.42

3

Erik Gahne

04

Täby IS

2:06.65

PB

4

Ivar Karling

04

TIS friidrottsskolan

2:10.91

5

Wilmer Bergner

04

TIS friidrottsskolan

2:11.69

6

Ossian Allansson

04

IFK Stocksund

2:13.76

7

Albin Sandberg

04

Huddinge AIS

2:14.42

8

Max Abrahamsson

04

TIS friidrottsskolan

2:29.91

Niklas Bergman

04

TIS friidrottsskolan

DNS

Sixten Farhang

04

TIS friidrottsskolan

DNS

Oscar Svensson

04

Lidingö

DNS

Johan Rosenbaum

04

Bromma IF

DNS

 

 

 

 

P9 600 m B-final

2013-08-31

1

Isak Sterner

04

Täby IS

2:07.81

2

Anton Kull

04

Turebergs FK

2:08.12

3

Max Sundgren

04

Täby IS

2:08.20

4

Henrik Nerell

04

Turebergs FK

2:12.59

5

Oskar Ask

04

Täby IS

2:15.38

6

Fabian Fast

04

Turebergs FK

2:25.53

7

Markus Sareyko

04

Täby IS

2:31.56

8

Arvid Glavare Karlsson

04

Täby IS

2:32.68

9

Carl-Johan Stener

04

Täby IS

2:55.22

Hugo Nyberg

04

TIS friidrottsskolan

DNF

Jacob Sundberg

04

Täby IS

DNF

 

 

 

 

P9 Längd

2013-08-31

1

Johan Rosenbaum

04

Bromma IF

3.86

2

Isak Sterner

04

Täby IS

3.80

3

Markus Brodin

04

Danderyds SK

3.62

4

Felix Nyström

04

Täby

3.45

5

Wilmer Bergner

04

TIS friidrottsskolan

3.43

6

Philip Norrthon

04

Täby IS

3.39

7

Frej Biverstrand

04

Turebergs FK

3.33

8

Ossian Allansson

04

IFK Stocksund

3.33

9

Max Lind

04

Turebergs FK

3.22

10

Hugo Winther

04

Turebergs FK

3.20

11

Erik Gahne

04

Täby IS

3.16

12

Fabian Fast

04

Turebergs FK

3.12

13

Martin Sjödin

04

Turebergs FK

3.06

14

Ivar Karling

04

TIS friidrottsskolan

3.00

15

Markus Sareyko

04

Täby IS

2.99

16

Niklas Bergman

04

TIS friidrottsskolan

2.98

17

Jacob Sundberg

04

Täby IS

2.98

18

Hugo Nyberg

04

TIS friidrottsskolan

2.98

19

Albin Sandberg

04

Huddinge AIS

2.96

20

Arvid Glavare Karlsson

04

Täby IS

2.92

21

Carl-Johan Stener

04

Täby IS

2.88

22

Markus Wahlberg

04

TIS friidrottsskolan

2.86

23

Sixten Farhang

04

TIS friidrottsskolan

2.73

24

Max Abrahamsson

04

TIS friidrottsskolan

2.59

25

Patrik Lande

04

Huddinge AIS

2.52

26

Henrik Nerell

04

Turebergs FK

2.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Erik Gahne

2.77

2.87

3.16

Isak Sterner

3.73

3.80

3.76

Hugo Nyberg

2.98

2.80

2.91

Ivar Karling

2.94

X

3.00

Max Lind

3.22

3.05

3.11

Markus Wahlberg

2.86

2.67

2.61

Frej Biverstrand

3.23

3.33

3.33

Felix Nyström

3.27

3.37

3.45

Markus Brodin

3.47

3.59

3.62

Henrik Nerell

2.03

2.06

X

Wilmer Bergner

3.43

3.39

3.40

Fabian Fast

2.95

3.00

3.12

Hugo Winther

3.20

3.18

3.16

Max Abrahamsson

2.59

2.35

2.42

Martin Sjödin

3.06

3.01

2.99

Patrik Lande

2.52

2.29

2.24

Philip Norrthon

3.36

3.01

3.39

Ossian Allansson

3.11

3.09

3.33

Niklas Bergman

2.98

2.97

2.64

Markus Sareyko

2.41

2.52

2.99

Arvid Glavare Karlsson

2.64

2.73

2.92

Johan Rosenbaum

3.82

3.86

3.22

Jacob Sundberg

2.83

2.91

2.98

Albin Sandberg

X

2.96

2.84

Sixten Farhang

2.58

2.24

2.73

Carl-Johan Stener

2.63

2.88

X

 

P9 Boll

2013-08-31

1

Frej Biverstrand

04

Turebergs FK

30.20

2

Philip Norrthon

04

Täby IS

29.49

3

Isak Sterner

04

Täby IS

27.15

4

Oscar Niklasson

04

Hanvikens SK

26.87

PB

5

Markus Wahlberg

04

TIS friidrottsskolan

22.86

6

Kasper Lagneholm

04

Täby IS

22.25

7

Sixten Farhang

04

TIS friidrottsskolan

21.23

8

Niklas Bergman

04

TIS friidrottsskolan

20.88

9

Fabian Fast

04

Turebergs FK

20.67

10

Ivar Karling

04

TIS friidrottsskolan

20.50

11

Albin Sandberg

04

Huddinge AIS

20.38

12

Wilmer Bergner

04

TIS friidrottsskolan

19.84

13

Arvid Glavare Karlsson

04

Täby IS

19.48

14

Martin Sjödin

04

Turebergs FK

17.85

15

Patrik Lande

04

Huddinge AIS

17.76

16

Jacob Sundberg

04

Täby IS

17.72

17

Markus Brodin

04

Danderyds SK

17.36

18

Hugo Winther

04

Turebergs FK

17.06

19

Max Abrahamsson

04

TIS friidrottsskolan

15.22

20

Erik Gahne

04

Täby IS

15.19

21

Johan Rosenbaum

04

Bromma IF

14.41

22

Henrik Nerell

04

Turebergs FK

13.89

23

Max Lind

04

Turebergs FK

10.66

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Niklas Bergman

19.63

20.88

Sixten Farhang

20.88

21.23

Oscar Niklasson

25.96

26.87

Max Abrahamsson

15.22

13.14

Johan Rosenbaum

14.41

14.12

Markus Brodin

16.79

17.36

Patrik Lande

15.55

17.76

Albin Sandberg

20.38

17.75

Ivar Karling

20.50

-

Wilmer Bergner

19.84

17.40

Markus Wahlberg

21.65

22.86

Frej Biverstrand

30.20

27.03

Jacob Sundberg

17.44

17.72

Arvid Glavare Karlsson

19.48

19.33

Philip Norrthon

25.29

29.49

Erik Gahne

14.67

15.19

Isak Sterner

26.81

27.15

Martin Sjödin

17.85

17.27

Kasper Lagneholm

22.25

20.46

Max Lind

10.66

10.06

Hugo Winther

15.22

17.06

Fabian Fast

20.67

20.20

Henrik Nerell

13.89

12.90

 

P8 60 m Försök 1

Vind: 0.0

2013-08-31

1

Måns Hjertberg

05

Täby IS

11.48

2

Axel Söderqvist

06

Huddinge AIS

11.49

3

John Bäck

06

Turebergs FK

11.74

4

Jens Fochsen

06

Vaxholm

11.84

5

Leon Helldén

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

12.36

6

Axel Norén

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

12.63

7

William Ek

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

13.68

 

 

 

 

P8 60 m Försök 2

Vind: -0.8

2013-08-31

1

Henrik Edlund

05

Täby IS

10.22

q

2

Lucas Törnström

05

Danderyds SK

10.44

q

3

Elias Dahlström

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

10.87

4

Alexander Lissgärde

05

Täby IS

11.76

5

Hannes Hellström

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

11.87

6

Axel Nordqvist

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

12.60

7

Alma Boy Strand

05

Täby

13.67

8

Elias Ljungdell

05

Vallentuna FK

14.28

 

 

 

 

P8 60 m Försök 3

Vind: 1.6

2013-08-31

1

Sebastian Tamm

05

Täby

9.96

q

2

Victor Törnström

05

Danderyds SK

10.22

q

3

Alexander Ekfeldt

05

Åkersberga SK

10.61

q

4

Adrian Holma

05

TIS friidrottsskolan

10.84

5

Filip Berglund Carlén

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

11.41

6

Oskar Bratt

05

Täby IS

11.69

7

David Norberg

06

Täby IS

11.81

8

Jacob Melbäck

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

12.00

 

 

 

 

P8 60 m Försök 4

Vind: 0.4

2013-08-31

1

Joel Enander

05

Täby IS

10.37

q

2

Marcus Eklund

05

Täby IS

10.62

q

3

William Falkenhäll

05

TIS friidrottsskolan

10.95

4

Axel Norrbom

05

TIS friidrottsskolan

11.16

5

Elvin Thorsén

05

Hammarby IF

11.39

6

Oskar Sterner

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

11.74

7

Eric Fransson

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

11.80

8

Oscar Larsson

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

12.71

 

 

 

 

P8 60 m Försök 5

Vind: -0.8

2013-08-31

1

Sune Aronsson

05

Täby IS

10.22

q

2

Fabian Lidbaum

05

Vallentuna FK

11.02

3

Leo Håkansson

05

Hässelby SK

11.45

4

Oscar Hylander

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

11.49

5

Arvid Aronsson

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

11.53

6

Viggo Larsen

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

11.77

7

David Smedshammar

05

Täby IS

12.68

8

William Glassel

05

TIS friidrottsskolan

13.53

 

 

 

 

P8 60 m Försök 6

Vind: 0.8

2013-08-31

1

Hugo Örnberg

05

Täby IS

11.37

2

Jakob Axelsson

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

11.44

3

Viktor Anheim

05

Täby IS

11.69

4

Axel Holmström Spendilow

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

11.84

5

Fabian Tobiasson

05

Vallentuna FK

11.93

6

William Lundén

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

13.71

7

Carl Bennett

06

Täby IS

15.92

 

 

 

 

P8 60 m Försök 7

Vind: 0.4

2013-08-31

1

David Gheorghe

05

Täby IS

10.91

2

Emil Edström Mortensen

05

Täby IS

11.19

3

Svante Ljungberg

05

Täby IS

13.07

 

 

 

 

P8 60 m Final

Vind: 0.8

2013-08-31

1

Sebastian Tamm

05

Täby

9.90

2

Sune Aronsson

05

Täby IS

9.95

3

Henrik Edlund

05

Täby IS

9.98

4

Victor Törnström

05

Danderyds SK

9.99

5

Joel Enander

05

Täby IS

10.00

6

Lucas Törnström

05

Danderyds SK

10.05

7

Alexander Ekfeldt

05

Åkersberga SK

10.22

PB

8

Marcus Eklund

05

Täby IS

10.29

 

 

 

 

P8 600 m A-final

2013-08-31

1

Axel Norrbom

05

TIS friidrottsskolan

2:23.25

2

Arvid Aronsson

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

2:26.54

3

Hugo Örnberg

05

Täby IS

2:28.64

4

Noa Gustavsson

06

IFK Stocksund

2:28.98

5

Jakob Axelsson

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

2:44.58

6

Leon Helldén

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

2:46.04

Noa Gustavsson

06

IFK Stocksund

DNS

Oskar Sterner

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

DNS

Moltas Hansson

05

TIS friidrottsskolan

DNS

Carl Bennett

06

Täby IS

DNS

Oskar Bratt

05

Täby IS

DNS

Svante Ljungberg

05

Täby IS

DNS

 

 

 

 

P8 600 m B-final

2013-08-31

1

Victor Törnström

05

Danderyds SK

2:14.32

2

Elias Dahlström

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

2:17.67

3

Elvin Thorsén

05

Hammarby IF

2:17.86

4

Emil Edström Mortensen

05

Täby IS

2:29.32

5

Viktor Anheim

05

Täby IS

2:29.41

6

Jens Fochsen

06

Vaxholm

2:31.23

7

Oscar Hylander

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

3:00.57

8

Oscar Larsson

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

3:07.43

9

Anton Aronsson

06

Täby IS

3:08.51

William Ek

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

DNS

Joel Enander

05

Täby IS

DNS

David Smedshammar

05

Täby IS

DNS

 

 

 

 

P8 600 m C-final

2013-08-31

1

Lucas Törnström

05

Danderyds SK

2:09.42

2

Sune Aronsson

05

Täby IS

2:15.15

3

Fabian Lidbaum

05

Vallentuna FK

2:15.61

4

Måns Hjertberg

05

Täby IS

2:20.28

5

Hannes Hellström

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

2:25.85

6

Jacob Melbäck

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

2:34.66

7

John Bäck

06

Turebergs FK

2:35.25

Henrik Edlund

05

Täby IS

DNF

Eric Fransson

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

DNS

Filip Berglund Carlén

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

DNS

Leo Håkansson

05

Hässelby SK

DNS

 

 

 

 

P8 Längd

2013-08-31

1

Sune Aronsson

05

Täby IS

3.45

2

Henrik Edlund

05

Täby IS

3.29

3

Joel Enander

05

Täby IS

3.28

4

Victor Törnström

05

Danderyds SK

3.27

5

Lucas Törnström

05

Danderyds SK

3.06

6

Elvin Thorsén

05

Hammarby IF

2.90

7

David Gheorghe

05

Täby IS

2.88

8

John Bäck

06

Turebergs FK

2.86

9

Adrian Holma

05

TIS friidrottsskolan

2.84

10

Axel Söderqvist

06

Huddinge AIS

2.82

11

Marcus Eklund

05

Täby IS

2.82

12

Elias Ljungdell

05

Vallentuna FK

2.79

13

Leo Håkansson

05

Hässelby SK

2.77

14

Fabian Lidbaum

05

Vallentuna FK

2.76

15

Jens Fochsen

06

Vaxholm

2.75

16

Axel Norrbom

05

TIS friidrottsskolan

2.72

17

Emil Edström Mortensen

05

Täby IS

2.72

18

William Falkenhäll

05

TIS friidrottsskolan

2.72

19

Elias Dahlström

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

2.71

20

Fabian Tobiasson

05

Vallentuna FK

2.63

21

Alexander Lissgärde

05

Täby IS

2.61

22

Hugo Örnberg

05

Täby IS

2.61

23

Jakob Axelsson

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

2.61

24

Axel Holmström Spendilow

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

2.59

25

Arvid Aronsson

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

2.59

26

Måns Hjertberg

05

Täby IS

2.57

27

Viggo Larsen

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

2.55

28

Oscar Hylander

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

2.55

29

Oskar Sterner

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

2.54

30

David Norberg

06

Täby IS

2.53

31

Filip Berglund Carlén

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

2.50

32

Elias Roeck Hansen

05

Täby IS

2.48

33

Teodor Nyman

05

Hanvikens SK

2.48

34

Martin Gunnarsson

05

Täby IS

2.34

35

Oscar Larsson

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

2.32

36

Svante Ljungberg

05

Täby IS

2.29

37

Hannes Hellström

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

2.24

38

Jacob Melbäck

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

2.22

39

Viktor Anheim

05

Täby IS

2.15

40

David Smedshammar

05

Täby IS

2.12

41

William Ek

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

2.08

42

William Lundén

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

2.08

43

William Glassel

05

TIS friidrottsskolan

2.05

44

Johannes Rappe

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

1.94

45

Anton Aronsson

06

Täby IS

1.81

Carl Bennett

06

Täby IS

Alma Boy Strand

05

Täby

Oskar Bratt

05

Täby IS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Filip Berglund Carlén

2.50

2.28

2.43

William Ek

1.85

2.08

1.88

Hannes Hellström

2.24

2.09

2.08

Jakob Axelsson

2.49

2.61

2.51

Arvid Aronsson

2.59

2.39

2.37

Elias Dahlström

X

2.68

2.71

Carl Bennett

John Bäck

2.71

2.86

2.73

Alma Boy Strand

William Glassel

2.02

2.05

2.03

William Falkenhäll

X

X

2.72

Adrian Holma

2.79

2.55

2.84

Martin Gunnarsson

2.17

X

2.34

Viktor Anheim

2.15

2.08

2.02

Henrik Edlund

3.24

3.15

3.29

Marcus Eklund

2.66

2.49

2.82

David Gheorghe

2.74

2.69

2.88

Oskar Bratt

David Smedshammar

1.86

2.12

X

Joel Enander

3.11

2.23

3.28

Måns Hjertberg

2.33

2.57

2.49

Emil Edström Mortensen

2.55

2.72

2.57

Sune Aronsson

2.25

3.15

3.45

Anton Aronsson

1.81

1.63

1.74

Jens Fochsen

2.09

2.57

2.75

Elias Roeck Hansen

2.46

2.48

2.38

Viggo Larsen

2.55

2.45

2.31

Lucas Törnström

3.01

3.06

3.00

Johannes Rappe

1.63

1.94

1.84

William Lundén

-

1.87

2.08

Jacob Melbäck

2.22

2.09

2.06

Oskar Sterner

2.54

2.26

2.40

Oscar Hylander

2.34

1.93

2.55

Oscar Larsson

2.08

2.12

2.32

Axel Holmström Spendilow

2.49

2.55

2.59

David Norberg

2.39

2.50

2.53

Axel Söderqvist

2.81

2.72

2.82

Axel Norrbom

2.72

2.66

2.69

Fabian Lidbaum

2.60

2.76

2.63

Elias Ljungdell

2.15

2.20

2.79

Alexander Lissgärde

2.55

2.61

-

Svante Ljungberg

2.16

2.16

2.29

Hugo Örnberg

2.28

2.54

2.61

Leo Håkansson

2.75

2.75

2.77

Teodor Nyman

2.42

2.33

2.48

Victor Törnström

3.25

3.21

3.27

Elvin Thorsén

2.87

2.90

2.86

Fabian Tobiasson

2.34

2.43

2.63

 

P8 Boll

2013-08-31

1

Sebastian Tamm

05

Täby

24.34

2

Henrik Edlund

05

Täby IS

21.34

3

Victor Törnström

05

Danderyds SK

19.24

4

William Falkenhäll

05

TIS friidrottsskolan

18.71

5

Sune Aronsson

05

Täby IS

18.55

6

Lucas Törnström

05

Danderyds SK

17.45

7

Joel Enander

05

Täby IS

17.44

8

Elias Dahlström

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

16.40

9

Elias Roeck Hansen

05

Täby IS

15.53

10

David Norberg

06

Täby IS

15.23

11

Teodor Nyman

05

Hanvikens SK

14.81

12

Arvid Aronsson

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

14.70

13

Alexander Lissgärde

05

Täby IS

14.50

14

Emil Edström Mortensen

05

Täby IS

14.28

15

Jens Fochsen

06

Vaxholm

13.77

PB

16

Leo Håkansson

05

Hässelby SK

13.50

17

Svante Ljungberg

05

Täby IS

13.12

18

Fabian Lidbaum

05

Vallentuna FK

12.77

19

Axel Söderqvist

06

Huddinge AIS

12.60

20

Fabian Tobiasson

05

Vallentuna FK

12.14

21

David Smedshammar

05

Täby IS

11.80

22

Jacob Melbäck

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

11.13

23

Hannes Hellström

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

11.11

24

Eric Fransson

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

10.71

25

Viktor Anheim

05

Täby IS

10.32

26

Oskar Sterner

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

9.86

27

William Glassel

05

TIS friidrottsskolan

9.57

28

William Ek

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

9.48

29

Oscar Hylander

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

9.33

30

Axel Holmström Spendilow

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

9.20

31

Jakob Axelsson

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

8.90

32

Viggo Larsen

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

8.83

33

Johannes Rappe

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

8.65

34

Axel Norrbom

05

TIS friidrottsskolan

7.40

35

Anton Aronsson

06

Täby IS

6.90

36

Oscar Larsson

06

TIS friidrottsskolan

5.67

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oskar Sterner

9.86

6.44

Jacob Melbäck

11.13

9.85

Viggo Larsen

8.83

X

Johannes Rappe

8.65

6.34