M
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2013-01-19 1 Andreas Engwall 92 Hammarby IF 7.08 AF 2 Jan Wocalewski 93 Huddinge AIS 7.18 AF 3 Johan Lilja 95 Sundsvalls FI 7.31 BF 4 Martin Lindén 94 Hanvikens SK 7.34 BF 5 Jesper Hellström 95 Hässelby SK 7.49 6 Jesper Norén 95 Gefle IF 7.86 7 Matthew Jössing 92 Spårvägens FK 7.96 8 Johan Wibäck 71 Huddinge AIS 8.12 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-01-19 1 Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4 H 7.15 AF 2 Petter Olson 91 Hässelby SK 7.20 AF 3 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 7.27 BF 4 Per Göransson 95 Täby IS 7.49 5 Andreas Pettersson 96 Umedalens IF 7.65 6 Sebastian Svedhammer 88 Spårvägens FK 7.70 7 Anssi Lehtevä 66 Huddinge AIS 7.73 Fotios Markostergios 75 Huddinge AIS Bröt FÖRSÖK 3 2013-01-19 1 Odain Rose 92 IFK Umeå 6.90 AF 2 Oskar Johansson 92 Hammarby IF 7.26 AF 3 Edwin Råsberg 94 Hässelby SK 7.31 BF 4 Niklas Alsing 95 Östersunds GIF 7.46 5 Max Andersson 95 Tierps IF 7.63 6 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 7.66 7 Daniel Lundholm 94 Huddinge AIS 7.67 8 Joel Liendeborg Fredin 93 Hässelby SK 7.72 FÖRSÖK 4 2013-01-19 1 Jonathan Kruse 95 Upsala IF 7.23 AF 2 Patrik Sjöö 92 Hässelby SK 7.39 BF 3 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 7.42 BF 4 Carl Dath 95 Täby IS 7.44 5 Marcus Backman 93 Eskilstuna FI 7.50 6 Nicholas Jansson 93 Huddinge AIS 7.75 7 Emil Carlsson 95 Hanvikens SK 7.78 FÖRSÖK 5 2013-01-19 1 Mats Boman 85 IF Åland 7.26 AF 2 Amadou Sussoho 95 Huddinge AIS 7.33 BF 3 Hector Falk 93 Eskilstuna FI 7.43 BF 4 Mattias Qvarfordt 94 Hammarby IF 7.44 5 Felix Norén 95 Katrineholms SK F 7.66 6 Joel Håkansson 95 Östersunds GIF 7.74 7 Jesper Jansson 95 Hässelby SK 8.00 8 Benny Carlsson 59 Täby IS 8.47 B-FINAL 1 2013-09-19 1 Edwin Råsberg 94 Hässelby SK 7.29 2 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 7.30 3 Patrik Sjöö 92 Hässelby SK 7.31 4 Johan Lilja 95 Sundsvalls FI 7.32 5 Amadou Sussoho 95 Huddinge AIS 7.35 6 Martin Lindén 94 Hanvikens SK 7.38 Hector Falk 93 Eskilstuna FI Ej start Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF Ej start A-FINAL 1 2013-01-19 1 Odain Rose 92 IFK Umeå 6.78 Tang. rekord 2 Jan Wocalewski 93 Huddinge AIS 7.08 3 Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4 H 7.09 4 Andreas Engwall 92 Hammarby IF 7.10 5 Mats Boman 85 IF Åland 7.14 6 Jonathan Kruse 95 Upsala IF 7.23 7 Oskar Johansson 92 Hammarby IF 7.24 Petter Olson 91 Hässelby SK Ej start
M
200 M FINAL 1 2013-01-18 1 Mats Boman 85 IF Åland 22.78 1 2 Jan Wocalewski 93 Huddinge AIS 22.80 2 3 Hannes Skugghall 92 Hammarby IF 22.97 3 FINAL 2 2013-01-18 1 Patrik Sjöö 92 Hässelby SK 23.18 4 2 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 23.82 9 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS Ej start FINAL 3 2013-01-18 1 Fredrik Åström 93 Täby IS 23.18 5 2 Johan Lilja 95 Sundsvalls FI 23.37 6 3 Amadou Sussoho 95 Huddinge AIS 23.64 8 FINAL 4 2013-01-18 1 Andreas Gustafsson 97 Falu IK 23.60 7 2 Marcus Backman 93 Eskilstuna FI 23.85 10 3 Christoffer Olsson 93 Umedalens IF 23.88 11 FINAL 5 2013-01-18 1 Oscar Wachtmeister 94 IFK Lidingö 24.11 14 2 Gustav Schölin 94 Finspångs AIK 24.29 16 3 Noah Berhane 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 24.79 24 4 Eric Hallquist 96 IF Castor 25.05 29 FINAL 6 2013-01-18 1 Martin Lindén 94 Hanvikens SK 23.94 12 2 Nigusu Solomon 95 Fredrikshofs FIF 24.41 18 3 Peter Wallin 71 IFK Märsta 24.50 19 4 Nicholas Jansson 93 Huddinge AIS 24.85 25 FINAL 7 2013-01-18 1 Oskar Greilert 95 Hanvikens SK 24.34 17 2 Jakob Lindström 96 IF Castor 24.63 22 3 Emil Thedéen 98 Bromma IF 25.41 32 4 Sebastian Svedhammer 88 Spårvägens FK 25.50 33 FINAL 8 2013-01-18 1 Michael Luxemburg 94 Täby IS 24.05 13 2 Joel Liendeborg Fredin 93 Hässelby SK 24.73 23 3 Ville Lindholm 95 IFK Tumba 24.94 27 4 Johan Wibäck 71 Huddinge AIS 26.27 35 FINAL 9 2013-01-18 1 Bienvenue Musore 90 Tyresö FK 24.93 26 2 Emil Carlsson 95 Hanvikens SK 25.04 28 3 Christian Bolin 95 Hanvikens SK 25.16 30 4 Anssi Lehtevä 66 Huddinge AIS 25.18 31 FINAL 10 2013-01-18 1 Matthew Jössing 92 Spårvägens FK 25.75 34 2 Oskar Adolfsson 93 Danderyds SK 26.57 37 3 Lowe Råsberg 98 Hässelby SK 26.58 38 4 Christoffer Åkerström 98 IFK Tumba 27.00 39 FINAL 11 2013-01-18 1 Martin Hansén 97 Huddinge AIS 24.28 15 2 Daniel Lundholm 94 Huddinge AIS 24.57 20 3 Wilmer Sternehäll 98 Huddinge AIS 24.62 21 4 Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 26.27 36
M
400 M FINAL 1 2013-01-20 1 Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 51.27 2 24,27 2 Christoffer Olsson 93 Umedalens IF 51.44 3 24,40 3 Tomas Olsson 89 Kils AIK 51.74 4 24,94 Markus Johansson 90 IFK Umeå Bröt FINAL 2 2013-01-20 1 Jesper Mörn 94 IF Åland 51.12 1 24,17 Dennis Wikström Roos 93 Skellefteå AIK FI Bröt 24,27 Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS Bröt 24,32 FINAL 3 2013-01-20 1 Johan Lilja 95 Sundsvalls FI 52.15 6 24,38 2 Gustav Schölin 94 Finspångs AIK 52.75 7 24,92 3 Oskar Greilert 95 Hanvikens SK 53.16 8 25,16 4 Peter Wallin 71 IFK Märsta 53.20 9 24,69 FINAL 4 2013-01-20 1 Anton Roos 97 Huddinge AIS 54.24 10 25,34 2 Stefan Stojanovic 98 Huddinge AIS 54.64 11 25,97 3 Jacob Enblom 94 Hässelby SK 54.67 12 25,66 FINAL 5 2013-01-20 1 Jonas Linderholm 88 Huddinge AIS 51.88 5 25,42 2 Daniel Lundholm 94 Huddinge AIS 55.62 13 25,94 3 Joel Håkansson 95 Östersunds GIF 56.24 14 26,19 4 Tobias Rausch 74 Bromma IF 56.70 15 26,74
M
800 M FINAL 1 2013-01-19 1 Martin Hammar 95 Rånäs 4 H 1.58.03 1 2 Bienvenue Musore 90 Tyresö FK 2.02.25 2 3 Fredrik Orrsveden 95 Sundbybergs IK 2.03.19 3 4 Gunnar Durén 63 Hässelby SK 2.03.35 4 NR, SR M50 5 Hugo Lindell 95 Rånäs 4 H 2.08.15 5 6 Johan Engholm 62 Hässelby SK 2.08.92 6 7 Leo Brodin 94 Hellas FK 2.09.03 7 FINAL 2 2013-01-19 1 Linus Gustafsson 94 Spårvägens FK 2.13.27 8 2 Jacob Enblom 94 Hässelby SK 2.16.74 9 3 Christoffer Wikerfors 95 Upsala IF 2.17.67 10 4 Fabrice Odille 76 Huddinge AIS 2.21.65 11 5 Daniel Bergman 95 Tyresö FK 2.23.97 12 6 Nils Nestor 52 Hässelby SK 2.27.20 13 7 Martin Larsson 71 Huddinge AIS 2.57.13 14
M
1500 M FINAL 1 2013-01-20 1 Henrik Hansson 89 Strömstads LK 4.01.42 1 2 Napoleon Solomon 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 4.02.03 2 3 Martin Hammar 95 Rånäs 4 H 4.05.65 3 4 Andreas Jansson 96 Hässelby SK 4.06.30 4 5 Johan Samuelsson 89 Falu IK 4.11.14 5 6 Gunnar Durén 63 Hässelby SK 4.14.86 6 7 Niklas Könberg 93 Spårvägens FK 4.15.91 7 8 Otto Kingstedt 94 Huddinge AIS 4.18.43 8 9 Bill Krohn 58 Huddinge AIS 4.30.33 11 SR M55 FINAL 2 2013-01-20 1 Anders Söderlund 80 FK Studenterna 4.28.61 9 2 Pontus Karlström 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.29.81 10 3 Linus Gustafsson 94 Spårvägens FK 4.32.93 12 4 Johan Engholm 62 Hässelby SK 4.33.22 13 5 Lucas Grönborg 94 Hellas FK 4.38.54 14 6 Christian Runge Wildner 95 Täby IS 4.47.35 15 7 Aris Miglis 93 Tyresö FK 4.49.03 16 8 Fredrik von Essen 65 Bromma IF 4.56.03 17 9 Erik von Essen 56 Hammarby IF 5.07.23 18 10 Nils Nestor 52 Hässelby SK 5.15.44 19 11 Martin Larsson 71 Huddinge AIS 6.07.39 20
M
3000 M FINAL 1 2013-01-18 1 Napoleon Solomon 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 8.39.19 1 2 Andreas Jansson 96 Hässelby SK 8.51.90 2 3 Patrik Sällstedt 81 Enhörna IF 9.00.29 3 4 Otto Kingstedt 94 Huddinge AIS 9.01.90 4 5 Niklas Könberg 93 Spårvägens FK 9.09.70 5 6 Hugo Lindell 95 Rånäs 4 H 9.11.56 6 7 Jonas Linderholm 88 Huddinge AIS 9.19.86 7 8 Marcus Carlsson 92 SLK Oxelösund 9.20.37 8 Linus Nilsson 83 Enhörna IF Bröt Johan Samuelsson 89 Falu IK Bröt Henrik Hansson 89 Strömstads LK Bröt Niklas Hansson 77 Huddinge AIS Bröt FINAL 2 2013-01-18 1 Mattias Käck 83 Fredrikshofs FIF 9.26.63 9 2 Håkan Klint 79 Fredrikshofs FIF 9.28.34 10 3 Pontus Karlström 90 Kongahälla AIK 9.36.30 11 4 Alberto Ramos 86 Huddinge AIS 9.37.54 12 5 Filip Artursson 96 Hässelby SK 9.39.91 13 6 Bill Krohn 58 Huddinge AIS 9.41.96 14 7 Martin Florin 82 Huddinge AIS 9.53.91 15 8 Antonio Lavecchia 72 Huddinge AIS 9.54.05 16 9 Ulf Eriksson 74 Huddinge AIS 9.56.32 17 10 Robert Holmgren 72 Huddinge AIS 9.58.53 18 Daniel Förberg 74 Fredrikshofs FIF Bröt Lorenzo Nesi 65 FK Studenterna Bröt FINAL 3 2013-01-18 1 Lars Svärd 73 IF Triangeln 10.17.50 19 2 Robert Hatton 78 Huddinge AIS 10.22.41 20 3 Andrew T. Maier 77 Huddinge AIS 10.45.26 21 4 Christer Hansson 69 Huddinge AIS 10.55.62 22 5 Felix Davidsson Berndtss 96 Värmdö IF 11.05.92 23 6 Jonas Rehn 72 Huddinge AIS 11.13.38 24 7 Nils Nestor 52 Hässelby SK 11.17.80 25 8 Henrik Petrén 71 Huddinge AIS 11.18.88 26 9 Fredrik Rosenqvist 83 Huddinge AIS 11.28.39 27 10 Martin Larsson 71 Huddinge AIS 12.44.60 28 11 Pär Holmgren 64 Huddinge AIS 12.52.54 29
M
60 M HÄCK 106,7 CM FINAL 2013-01-18 1 Petter Olson 91 Hässelby SK 8.31 2 Hunter S. Mabon 69 FK Studenterna 10.19 3 Anton Johansson 93 Huddinge AIS 10.22
M
HÖJDHOPP 2013-01-19 1 Fredrik Konradsson 94 IFK Umeå 206 2= Carl Rönnow 90 SC Athletique 203 2= Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 203 4 Fabian Delryd 96 Täby IS 200 5 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 200 6 Jonathan Kruse 95 Upsala IF 197 7 Henrik Thoms 96 Hanvikens SK 191 8 Oskar Åberg 89 Huddinge AIS 184 9 Oskar Greilert 95 Hanvikens SK 184 10 Henning Rydström 95 Hässelby SK 184 11 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 180 12 Anton Johansson 93 Huddinge AIS 165 13 Sebastian Engström 95 Huddinge AIS 160 14 Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS 150
M
STAVHOPP 2013-01-20 1 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 455 2 Jonathan Jansson 91 Östhammar FI 455 3 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 415 4 Sebastian Engström 95 Huddinge AIS 285 5 Anton Johansson 93 Huddinge AIS 265
M
LÄNGDHOPP 2013-01-18 1 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 702 2 Milan Jovanovic 90 Huddinge AIS 683 3 Petter Olson 91 Hässelby SK 671 4 Per Jonsson 88 Bollnäs FIK 658 5 Jesper Hellström 95 Hässelby SK 647 6 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 644 7 Johan Meckbach 95 Täby IS 638 8 Max Andersson 95 Tierps IF 632 9 Jacob Tersander 92 Hammarby IF 616 10 Niklas Alsing 95 Östersunds GIF 614 11 Gustav Fridh 93 Huddinge AIS 610 12 Henning Rydström 95 Hässelby SK 607 13 Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK 606 14 Alexander Thunberg 96 IK Stål 580 15 Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS 579 16 Eric Hallquist 96 IF Castor 559 17 Joel Håkansson 95 Östersunds GIF 556 18 Anders Olsson 56 Huddinge AIS 555 19 Hunter S. Mabon 69 FK Studenterna 548 20 Pontus Danforth 96 Huddinge AIS 544 21 Sebastian Engström 95 Huddinge AIS 532 22 Sture Holmberg 51 Huddinge AIS 521 23 Tomas Bengtsson 61 IFK Märsta 495 24 Mats Nagle 60 Huddinge AIS 490 25 Fredrik Lundquist 97 Huddinge AIS 460 Daniel Karlsson Lönnö 94 Mälarö SOK Ej start
M
TRESTEG 2013-01-19 1 Erik Ehrlin 90 Ärla IF 1437 2 Fredrik Lundquist 97 Huddinge AIS 1064 Jesper Norén 95 Gefle IF Ej res.
M
KULA 7,26 KG 2013-01-19 1 Arwid Koskinen 92 Huddinge AIS 1622 2 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 1338 3 Oskar Åberg 89 Huddinge AIS 1335 4 Petter Olson 91 Hässelby SK 1302 1302 5 Fredrik Nyman 71 Östhammar FI 1302 1295 6 Richard Moberg 81 Linköpings GIF 1189 7 Patrik Sjöö 92 Hässelby SK 1155 Edwin Råsberg 94 Hässelby SK Ej start
M
VIKTKASTNING 15,88 KG 2013-01-19 1 David Nyman 92 Östhammar FI 1683 2 Mikael Nyström 71 IF Linnéa 1404 3 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 1348 4 Fredric Andersson 90 Bollnäs FIK 1291 4,5 Jesper Arbinge 97 Huddinge AIS 1273 11,34 kg 5 Fredrik Nyman 71 Östhammar FI 1217 6 Alexander Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 1205 7 Johan Jergander 70 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 1049
M
VIKTKASTNING 25,0 2013-01-18 1 David Nyman 92 Östhammar FI 1088 2 Mikael Nyström 71 IF Linnéa 913 3 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 862 4 Fredrik Nyman 71 Östhammar FI 820 5 Johan Jergander 70 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 721
P19
60 M HÄCK 100 CM FINAL 2013-01-18 1 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 7.92 2 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 8.39 3 Anton Nordback 94 Upsala IF 8.65 4 Felix Norén 95 Katrineholms SK F 9.05 5 Rickard Hällberg 94 Upsala IF 9.16 6 Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS 9.58 Eric Bergvall 94 Hässelby SK Ej start
P19
KULA 6,0 KG 2013-01-19 1 Tim Wunger 94 Falu IK 1632 2 Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS 1523 3 Alexander Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 1452 4 Edwin Råsberg 94 Hässelby SK 1261
P17
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2013-01-20 1 Charles Mitala 96 Malmö AI 7.37 F 2 Alexander Thunberg 96 IK Stål 7.52 F 3 Joel Glantz 96 Huddinge AIS 7.54 F 4 Andreas Pettersson 96 Umedalens IF 7.63 5 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 7.67 6 Tao Maiwan 96 Sundbybergs IK 7.88 7 Rikard Lundberg 96 Turebergs FK 8.02 Jon Klasér 96 Falu IK Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2013-01-20 1 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 7.28 F 2 Samuel Ingvarsson 96 Falu IK 7.52 F 3 Nicklas Karlsson 96 Finspångs AIK 7.58 F 4 Jakob Lindström 96 IF Castor 7.58 F 5 Marcus Berggren 96 Spårvägens FK 7.61 F 6 Victor Björklund 96 Upsala IF 7.64 7 Simon Waldaeus 96 Turebergs FK 7.81 8 Pontus Danforth 96 Huddinge AIS 7.86 FINAL 2013-01-20 1 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 7.31 2 Joel Glantz 96 Huddinge AIS 7.46 3 Samuel Ingvarsson 96 Falu IK 7.50 4 Jakob Lindström 96 IF Castor 7.52 5 Alexander Thunberg 96 IK Stål 7.53 6 Marcus Berggren 96 Spårvägens FK 7.57 7 Nicklas Karlsson 96 Finspångs AIK 7.59 Charles Mitala 96 Malmö AI Ej start
P17
400 M FINAL 2013-01-19 1 Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97 Huddinge AIS 53.59 25,42 2 Anton Roos 97 Huddinge AIS 54.10 25,46 3 Gustav Kramnäs 97 Danderyds SK 55.17 26,09
P17
800 M FINAL 2013-01-20 1 Isak Andersson 96 Upsala IF 2.06.77 2 Edwin Andersson 97 Hässelby SK 2.07.78 3 Mahad Abdullahi 96 Fredrikshofs FIF 2.09.54 4 Elias Andersson 96 Spårvägens FK 2.10.71 5 Nils Jarlöv 96 Huddinge AIS 2.10.82 6 Alex Ander 97 Danderyds SK 2.17.37 7 Henrik Nilsson 96 Spårvägens FK 2.23.11
P17
1500 M FINAL 2013-01-19 1 Andreas Jansson 96 Hässelby SK 4.14.38 2 Filip Artursson 96 Hässelby SK 4.18.79 3 Abdi Yusuf 96 Hammarby IF 4.28.00 4 Mahad Abdullahi 96 Fredrikshofs FIF 4.30.93
P17
60 M HÄCK 91,4 CM FINAL 1 2013-01-18 1 Charles Mitala 96 Malmö AI 8.00 1 2 Nicklas Holm 97 Hellas FK 8.57 3 3 Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97 Huddinge AIS 8.59 4 4 Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK 8.75 5 5 Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK 8.92 6 6 Victor Björklund 96 Upsala IF 9.13 9 7 Samuel Ingvarsson 96 Falu IK 9.22 11 FINAL 2 2013-01-18 1 Andreas Gustafsson 97 Falu IK 8.34 2 2 Joar Husmark 96 Falu IK 8.93 7 3 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 8.94 8 4 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 9.15 10 5 Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK 9.30 12 6 Jon Klasér 96 Falu IK 9.36 13 7 Peter Heen 97 Huddinge AIS 9.39 14
P17
HÖJDHOPP 2013-01-20 1 Joar Andersson 96 Täby IS 184 2 Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK 178 3 Nicklas Karlsson 96 Finspångs AIK 178 4 Jakob Lindström 96 IF Castor 175
P17
STAVHOPP 2013-01-19 1 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 413 2 Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK 388 3 Nicklas Karlsson 96 Finspångs AIK 383 4 Samuel Ingvarsson 96 Falu IK 353 Joar Husmark 96 Falu IK Ej start Jon Klasér 96 Falu IK Ej start
P17
KULA 5,0 KG 2013-01-20 1 Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK 1552 2 Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK 1496 3 Joar Husmark 96 Falu IK 1314 4 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 1283 5 Jacob Staaf 96 Bålsta IK 1224 6 Jon Klasér 96 Falu IK 1011
P16
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2013-01-19 1 Andreas Gustafsson 97 Falu IK 7.56 F 2 Sebastian Brandmaier 97 Upsala IF 7.57 F 3 Gabriel Noutsos Adamczuk 97 Spårvägens FK 7.69 F 4 Gustav Kramnäs 97 Danderyds SK 7.84 F 5 Marcus Jaurell 97 Hässelby SK 7.92 6 Peter Heen 97 Huddinge AIS 7.93 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-01-19 1 Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK 7.40 F 2 Martin Hansén 97 Huddinge AIS 7.46 F 3 William Kisekka 97 Upsala IF 7.56 F 4 Jonatan Paulsson Bixo 97 Östersunds GIF 7.85 F 5 Charlie Stålarm 97 Spårvägens FK 7.89 6 Edwin Sahlin 97 Västerås FK 7.92 7 Hannes Axell 97 Danderyds SK 8.22 FINAL 2013-01-19 1 Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK 7.38 2= Andreas Gustafsson 97 Falu IK 7.43 2= Martin Hansén 97 Huddinge AIS 7.43 4 William Kisekka 97 Upsala IF 7.54 5 Sebastian Brandmaier 97 Upsala IF 7.60 6 Gabriel Noutsos Adamczuk 97 Spårvägens FK 7.71 7 Gustav Kramnäs 97 Danderyds SK 7.90 8 Jonatan Paulsson Bixo 97 Östersunds GIF 7.91
P16
1500 M FINAL 2013-01-19 1 Erik Lagerlöf 97 IFK Lidingö 4.25.12 2 Elias Tholén 97 Ununge IF 4.30.61 3 Olof Nordling 97 Spårvägens FK 4.34.54 4 Pontus Hagman 97 Västerås FK 4.35.59 5 Gustav Nordling 97 Spårvägens FK 4.37.65 6 Rasmus Troell 97 Tyresö FK 4.40.04 7 Christoffer Hagman 97 Västerås FK 4.40.48 8 Valdemar Crispin Quinone 97 Spårvägens FK 4.45.33 9 Alex Ander 97 Danderyds SK 4.54.06
P16
HÖJDHOPP 2013-01-20 1 Richard Martin 97 Turebergs FK 181 2 Marcus Jaurell 97 Hässelby SK 163 3 Salesi Pettersson Hafouk 97 Spårvägens FK 163 4 Hannes Axell 97 Danderyds SK 163
P16
STAVHOPP 2013-01-19 1 Edwin Sahlin 97 Västerås FK 353
P16
KULA 5,0 KG 2013-01-20 1 Jesper Arbinge 97 Huddinge AIS 1336 2 Oliver Tered 97 Hässelby SK 1281 3 Hannes Axell 97 Danderyds SK 891
P15
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2013-01-20 1 Anton Cigéhn 98 Täby IS 7.80 F 2 Kevin Duvert 98 Hellas FK 7.85 F 3 Lowe Råsberg 98 Hässelby SK 8.09 F 4 Christoffer Åkerström 98 IFK Tumba 8.12 F FÖRSÖK 2 2013-01-20 1 Wilmer Sternehäll 98 Huddinge AIS 7.75 F 2 David Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 7.95 F 3 Julius Larsen Brolin 98 Täby IS 7.97 F 4 Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 8.20 F 5 Viktor Wahlén Diederichs 98 Spårvägens FK 8.35 FINAL 2013-01-20 1 Wilmer Sternehäll 98 Huddinge AIS 7.67 2 Kevin Duvert 98 Hellas FK 7.78 3 Anton Cigéhn 98 Täby IS 7.81 4 David Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 7.90 5 Julius Larsen Brolin 98 Täby IS 8.02 6 Lowe Råsberg 98 Hässelby SK 8.11 7 Christoffer Åkerström 98 IFK Tumba 8.15 8 Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 8.21
P15
1000 M FINAL 2013-01-19 1 Stefan Stojanovic 98 Huddinge AIS 2.42.81 2 Adel Araya 98 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.59.67 3 Marcus Häggh 98 Enhörna IF 3.00.01 4 Frithiof Ekström 98 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.00.98 5 Jesper Rilegård 98 Täby IS 3.02.56 6 Vilgot Olofsson Liljehol 98 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.10.67 7 William Littorin 98 Upsala IF 3.20.53 8 Felix Wiberg 98 Spårvägens FK 3.28.86
P15
60 M HÄCK 84,0 CM FINAL 1 2013-01-19 1 Kevin Duvert 98 Hellas FK 8.95 2 Anton Cigéhn 98 Täby IS 9.55 3 Jesper Rilegård 98 Täby IS 9.84 4 Viktor Wahlén Diederichs 98 Spårvägens FK 10.01
P15
HÖJDHOPP 2013-01-20 1 Kevin Duvert 98 Hellas FK 179 2 Fredrik Kihlblom 98 Huddinge AIS 176 3 Gabriel Lundvall 98 Täby IS 173 4 Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 161 5 Jesper Nyman 98 Hanvikens SK 161 6 Julius Larsen Brolin 98 Täby IS 158 7 Anton Cigéhn 98 Täby IS 154 8 Jonathan Karlsson 98 Täby IS 146 9 Simon Eriksson 98 Örbyhus IF 142
P15
LÄNGDHOPP 2013-01-19 1 Anton Cigéhn 98 Täby IS 571 2 Kevin Duvert 98 Hellas FK 543 3 David Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 536 4 Gabriel Lundvall 98 Täby IS 525 5 Viktor Wahlén Diederichs 98 Spårvägens FK 507 6 Jesper Rilegård 98 Täby IS 505 7 William Littorin 98 Upsala IF 473 8 Jonathan Karlsson 98 Täby IS 457 9 Alexander Celsing 98 Spårvägens FK 416
P15
KULA 4,0 KG 2013-01-20 1 Gabriel Lundvall 98 Täby IS 1120 2 Kevin Duvert 98 Hellas FK 1053
P14
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2013-01-20 1 Johan Sjölander 99 Täby IS 8.01 F 2 Noa Fridell 99 Eskilstuna FI 8.40 F 3 Johan Torneport 99 Hellas FK 8.79 F 4 Robin Forsberg 99 Östersunds GIF 9.44 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-01-20 1 Noa Jonsson 99 Hässelby SK 8.06 F 2 Filip Hedlund 99 Hellas FK 8.55 F 3 Johan Alsing 99 Östersunds GIF 8.79 F 4 Dennis Larsson 99 Huddinge AIS 8.86 F 5 Simon Alsing 99 Östersunds GIF 9.39 F FINAL 2013-01-20 1 Noa Jonsson 99 Hässelby SK 7.90 2 Johan Sjölander 99 Täby IS 8.05 3 Noa Fridell 99 Eskilstuna FI 8.37 4 Filip Hedlund 99 Hellas FK 8.40 5 Johan Torneport 99 Hellas FK 8.70 6 Johan Alsing 99 Östersunds GIF 8.84 7 Dennis Larsson 99 Huddinge AIS 9.00 8 Simon Alsing 99 Östersunds GIF 9.62
P14
1000 M FINAL 2013-01-19 1 August Mollén 99 IK Norrköping Fri 3.00.76 2 Niclas Wallin 99 Huddinge AIS 3.05.02 3 Olof Silvander 99 Danderyds SK 3.05.43 4 Henry Jacobson 99 Tyresö FK 3.10.10 5 William Måhl 99 Vallentuna FK 3.11.32 6 Tommy Nylander Leslie 99 IFK Tumba 3.15.01 7 Robin Forsberg 99 Östersunds GIF 3.25.97 8 Samuel Bäckelin 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.26.32
P14
60 M HÄCK 84,0 CM FINAL 2013-01-19 1 Dennis Larsson 99 Huddinge AIS 11.24 2 Samuel Bäckelin 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.43
P14
HÖJDHOPP 2013-01-20 1 Anton Ledell 99 Huddinge AIS 150 2 Linus Odden 99 Hellas FK 146 3 Samuel Bäckelin 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 142 4= Johan Torneport 99 Hellas FK 132 4= Simon Alsing 99 Östersunds GIF 132 6 Robin Forsberg 99 Östersunds GIF 122
P14
LÄNGDHOPP 2013-01-19 1 Johan Sjölander 99 Täby IS 540 2 Oskar Erixon 99 IK Westmania 526 3 Gustaf Backman 99 Spårvägens FK 476 4 Johan Alsing 99 Östersunds GIF 446 5 Dennis Larsson 99 Huddinge AIS 426 6 Carl-Einar Söderström Es 99 Hellas FK 399 7 Rasmus Odden 99 Hellas FK 398 8 Samuel Bäckelin 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 392 Linus Odden 99 Hellas FK Ej res.
P14
KULA 4,0 KG 2013-01-20 1 Noa Jonsson 99 Hässelby SK 890 2 Noa Fridell 99 Eskilstuna FI 806 3 Filip Hedlund 99 Hellas FK 757
P13
60 M FINAL 2013-01-20 1 Ernesto Turro Herrera 00 IFK Lidingö 8.20 2 Philip Ludwigs 00 Danderyds SK 8.56 3 Timmy Karlsson 00 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 8.92 4 Mikael Lundquist 00 Huddinge AIS 9.44 5 Nils Söderqvist 00 Huddinge AIS 9.53 6 Peter Lodin 00 Huddinge AIS 10.12
P13
800 M FINAL 2013-01-19 1 Isak Lefvert 00 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.21.21 2 Ernesto Turro Herrera 00 IFK Lidingö 2.26.20 3 Xander Friberger 00 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.35.15 4 Linus Näslund 00 Enhörna IF 2.39.97 5 Anton Ekengren 00 Flens FS 3.08.76
P13
HÖJDHOPP 2013-01-19 1 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 148 2 Philip Ludwigs 00 Danderyds SK 144 3 Timmy Karlsson 00 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 140 4 Sebastian Löschner 00 Huddinge AIS 130 5 Anton Ekengren 00 Flens FS 130 6 Nils Söderqvist 00 Huddinge AIS 125 Peter Lodin 00 Huddinge AIS Ej res.
P13
LÄNGDHOPP 2013-01-20 1 Ernesto Turro Herrera 00 IFK Lidingö 517 2 Philip Ludwigs 00 Danderyds SK 472 3 Timmy Karlsson 00 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 471 4 Anton Netz 00 Huddinge AIS 445 5 Alexander Nyman 00 Hanvikens SK 444 6 Lukas Mattsson 00 Huddinge AIS 418 7 Nils Söderqvist 00 Huddinge AIS 412 8 Sebastian Löschner 00 Huddinge AIS 405 9 Peter Lodin 00 Huddinge AIS 323
P13
KULA 3,0 KG 2013-01-19 1 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 1130 2 Oskar Lundqvist 00 Hässelby SK 847 3 Sebastian Löschner 00 Huddinge AIS 820 4 Anton Ekengren 00 Flens FS 659
P12
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2013-01-20 1 Albin Wägmark 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.63 F 2 Lukas Olsson 01 Upsala IF 9.28 F 3 Samuel Narrowe 01 Spårvägens FK 9.31 F 4 Marcus Hagerud 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.64 5 Johannes Lilius 01 Huddinge AIS 9.66 6 Jesper Lidmar 01 Huddinge AIS 10.71 Kasper Axell 01 Danderyds SK Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2013-01-20 1 Simon Martinsson 01 Österhaninge IF 9.04 F 2 Pelle Lyth Andersson 01 Hellas FK 9.34 F 3 Elis Librand 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.38 F 4 Olle Hammarberg 01 Huddinge AIS 9.64 5 Andreas Nilsson 01 IFK Tumba 9.70 6 Enzo Fors 01 Hanvikens SK 10.20 Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 IFK Märsta Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2013-01-20 1 Imran Lernebo 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.57 F 2 Elias Sahlin 01 IFK Lidingö 9.20 F 3 Gustav Gahne 01 Täby IS 9.39 4 Alex Emahazion 01 Huddinge AIS 9.46 5 Sebastian Fällman 01 Huddinge AIS 9.81 6 Felix Wallin 01 IFK Märsta 9.84 FINAL 2013-01-20 1 Albin Wägmark 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.42 2 Imran Lernebo 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.61 3 Simon Martinsson 01 Österhaninge IF 9.02 4 Elias Sahlin 01 IFK Lidingö 9.13 5 Pelle Lyth Andersson 01 Hellas FK 9.17 6 Lukas Olsson 01 Upsala IF 9.27 7 Samuel Narrowe 01 Spårvägens FK 9.37 Elis Librand 01 Mälarhöjdens IK Ej start
P12
800 M FINAL 1 2013-01-20 1 Albert Nygren 01 Upsala IF 2.23.46 1 2 Simon Martinsson 01 Österhaninge IF 2.28.20 2 3 Gustav Gahne 01 Täby IS 2.33.09 3 4 Pelle Lyth Andersson 01 Hellas FK 2.41.55 4 5 Elias Vlachos 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.43.18 6 6 Johannes Lilius 01 Huddinge AIS 2.43.76 7 FINAL 2 2013-01-20 1 Henrik Renz 01 IK Norrköping Fri 2.42.28 5 2 Felix Wallin 01 IFK Märsta 2.46.38 8 3 Tim Possekel 01 Huddinge AIS 2.48.73 9 4 Enzo Fors 01 Hanvikens SK 3.00.31 10 5 Jesper Lidmar 01 Huddinge AIS 3.00.35 11 Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 IFK Märsta Ej start
P12
HÖJDHOPP 2013-01-18 1 Elias Sahlin 01 IFK Lidingö 140 2 Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS 137 3 Olle Hammarberg 01 Huddinge AIS 131 4 Johannes Lilius 01 Huddinge AIS 124 5 Liam Hermansson 02 Huddinge AIS 124 6 Kasper Axell 01 Danderyds SK 120 7 Enzo Fors 01 Hanvikens SK 112
P12
LÄNGDHOPP 2013-01-20 1 Albin Wägmark 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 487 2 Imran Lernebo 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 483 3 Simon Martinsson 01 Österhaninge IF 462 4 Henrik Renz 01 IK Norrköping Fri 456 5 Lukas Olsson 01 Upsala IF 414 6 Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 IFK Märsta 413 7 Elias Sahlin 01 IFK Lidingö 400 8 Johannes Lilius 01 Huddinge AIS 399 9 Samuel Narrowe 01 Spårvägens FK 397 396 10 Alex Emahazion 01 Huddinge AIS 397 394 11 Malte Sjöman 01 Katrineholms SK F 373 12 Olle Hammarberg 01 Huddinge AIS 367 13 Felix Wallin 01 IFK Märsta 364 14 Sebastian Fällman 01 Huddinge AIS 340 15 Enzo Fors 01 Hanvikens SK 339 16 Andreas Nilsson 01 IFK Tumba 281 Pelle Larsson 01 Hellas FK Ej start Elis Librand 01 Mälarhöjdens IK Ej start Theodor Drougge 01 Spårvägens FK Ej start Jesper Lidmar 01 Huddinge AIS Ej start
P12
KULA 3,0 KG 2013-01-18 1 Johannes Lilius 01 Huddinge AIS 724 2 Olle Hammarberg 01 Huddinge AIS 683 3 Gabriel Jergander 01 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 633 4 Kasper Axell 01 Danderyds SK 631 5 Elias Sahlin 01 IFK Lidingö 592 6 Enzo Fors 01 Hanvikens SK 578
P11
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2013-01-19 1 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI 9.29 F 2 Viktor Byström 02 Spårvägens FK 9.46 F 3 Patrik Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 9.71 F 4 Adam Peets 02 Hanvikens SK 9.80 F 5 Liam Hermansson 02 Huddinge AIS 10.10 6 Daniel Sedell 02 Huddinge AIS 10.28 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-01-19 1 David Århammar 02 IF Linnéa 8.74 F 2 Albin Jakobsson 02 Huddinge AIS 8.93 F 3 Alwin Morawski 02 Huddinge AIS 10.07 4 Erik Sedell 02 Huddinge AIS 10.08 5 Anton Yderberg 02 IFK Tumba 10.35 6 Marcus Adrian 02 Huddinge AIS 10.70 FÖRSÖK 3 2013-01-19 1 Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS 9.11 F 2 Carl Bülow 02 IFK Märsta 9.52 F 3 Noé Krummenacher 02 Huddinge AIS 9.96 4 Felix Rodriguez 02 Huddinge AIS 10.29 5 Alfred Nilsson 02 Huddinge AIS 10.83 6 Max Samuelsson 02 Värmdö IF 11.25 FINAL 2013-01-19 1 David Århammar 02 IF Linnéa 8.70 2 Albin Jakobsson 02 Huddinge AIS 8.79 3 Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS 9.12 4 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI 9.21 5 Carl Bülow 02 IFK Märsta 9.48 6 Viktor Byström 02 Spårvägens FK 9.58 7 Adam Peets 02 Hanvikens SK 9.63 8 Patrik Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 9.78
P11
800 M FINAL 2013-01-20 1 Jonathan Westerberg 02 IFK Lidingö 2.47.70 2 Adam Peets 02 Hanvikens SK 2.48.36 3 Liam Hermansson 02 Huddinge AIS 2.53.54 4 Oscar Heumjann 03 IFK Stocksund 2.54.65 5 Viktor Byström 02 Spårvägens FK 2.57.90 6 Alwin Morawski 02 Huddinge AIS 2.59.21 7 Patrik Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 2.59.25 8 Erik Sedell 02 Huddinge AIS 2.59.83 9 Alfred Nilsson 02 Huddinge AIS tid saknas
P11
LÄNGDHOPP 2013-01-19 1 David Århammar 02 IF Linnéa 455 2 Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS 434 3 Albin Jakobsson 02 Huddinge AIS 426 4 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI 403 5 Carl Bülow 02 IFK Märsta 395 6 Viktor Byström 02 Spårvägens FK 392 7 Noé Krummenacher 02 Huddinge AIS 389 8 Liam Hermansson 02 Huddinge AIS 367 363 9 Patrik Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 367 361 10 Adam Peets 02 Hanvikens SK 365 11 Alwin Morawski 02 Huddinge AIS 356 12 Oscar Cleréus 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 346 13 Erik Sedell 02 Huddinge AIS 337 14 Daniel Sedell 02 Huddinge AIS 330 15 Felix Rodriguez 02 Huddinge AIS 326 16 Alfred Nilsson 02 Huddinge AIS 319 17 Gabriel Axelsson 02 Upsala IF 306 18 Anton Yderberg 02 IFK Tumba 297 19 Marcus Adrian 02 Huddinge AIS 291 20 Max Samuelsson 02 Värmdö IF 241
P11
KULA 2,0 KG 2013-01-19 1 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI 876 2 Noé Krummenacher 02 Huddinge AIS 834 3 Carl Bülow 02 IFK Märsta 731 4 Gabriel Axelsson 02 Upsala IF 721 5 Adam Peets 02 Hanvikens SK 717 6 Max Samuelsson 02 Värmdö IF 710 7 Albin Jakobsson 02 Huddinge AIS 705 8 Patrik Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 675 9 Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS 661 10 Erik Sedell 02 Huddinge AIS 602 11 Daniel Sedell 02 Huddinge AIS 591 12 Felix Rodriguez 02 Huddinge AIS 565 13 Alfred Nilsson 02 Huddinge AIS 473 14 Marcus Adrian 02 Huddinge AIS 442
P10
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2013-01-20 1 Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS 10.29 F 2 Vilgot Berger 03 Huddinge AIS 10.33 F 3 Niklas Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 10.56 4 David Waldén 03 Huddinge AIS 10.77 5 Elliot Duvert 03 IFK Märsta 11.10 6 Linus Fredriksson 03 Huddinge AIS 11.47 7 Simon Forsman Borg 03 Huddinge AIS 13.41 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-01-20 1 Noel Tavares Jansen 03 IF Linnéa 9.82 F 2 Hugo Holmlund 03 Österhaninge IF 10.18 F 3 Johan Sundgren 03 Huddinge AIS 10.39 4 Adam Lindhe 03 Huddinge AIS 10.60 5 Emil Sörqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 11.10 6 Love Hedqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 11.56 FÖRSÖK 3 2013-01-20 1 David Thid 03 IFK Tumba 9.12 F 2 Casper Elliot 03 Huddinge AIS 10.56 3 Elton Pedersen 03 Huddinge AIS 10.58 4 Axel Elmberg 03 Värmdö IF 10.79 5 Viktor Udvardy 03 Huddinge AIS 11.44 6 Adrian Lilius 03 Huddinge AIS 11.64 FÖRSÖK 4 2013-01-20 1 Viktor Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 9.61 F 2 Oscar Heumjann 03 IFK Stocksund 9.93 F 3 Julius Geiryd 03 Huddinge AIS 9.96 F 4 Adnan Cmkic 03 Huddinge AIS 10.48 5 Linus Olsson 03 Huddinge AIS 10.90 6 Vilgot Elfman 03 Huddinge AIS 11.04 FINAL 2013-01-20 1 David Thid 03 IFK Tumba 9.08 2 Viktor Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 9.57 3 Noel Tavares Jansen 03 IF Linnéa 9.76 4 Oscar Heumjann 03 IFK Stocksund 10.06 5 Julius Geiryd 03 Huddinge AIS 10.12 6 Hugo Holmlund 03 Österhaninge IF 10.15 7 Vilgot Berger 03 Huddinge AIS 10.21 8 Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS 10.55
P10
LÄNGDHOPP 2013-01-20 1 David Thid 03 IFK Tumba 429 2 Noel Tavares Jansen 03 IF Linnéa 353 3 Vilgot Berger 03 Huddinge AIS 351 4 Elliot Duvert 03 IFK Märsta 343 5 Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS 338 6 Viktor Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 336 7 Oscar Heumjann 03 IFK Stocksund 319 8 Johan Sundgren 03 Huddinge AIS 313 9 Hugo Holmlund 03 Österhaninge IF 312 10 Niklas Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 307 11 Vilgot Elfman 03 Huddinge AIS 300 12 Adam Lindhe 03 Huddinge AIS 298 13 Casper Elliot 03 Huddinge AIS 293 14 Elton Pedersen 03 Huddinge AIS 288 15 Linus Olsson 03 Huddinge AIS 283 16 Viktor Udvardy 03 Huddinge AIS 278 17 Love Hedqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 270 18 Linus Fredriksson 03 Huddinge AIS 258 19 Emil Sörqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 254 20 Simon Forsman Borg 03 Huddinge AIS 252 21 Adrian Lilius 03 Huddinge AIS 242
P9
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2013-01-20 1 Alexander Ludwigs 04 Danderyds SK 9.93 F 2 Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 10.10 F 3 Erik Wester 04 IF Linnéa 10.93 4 Markus Stenebo 04 Turebergs FK 11.15 5 Max Rodriguez 04 Huddinge AIS 11.58 6 Jakob Kjellberg 04 Huddinge AIS 12.07 7 Mårten Arnerdal 05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 12.51 8 Sebastian Persson 04 Hellas FK 12.75 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-01-20 1 Markus Brodin 04 Danderyds SK 9.67 F 2 Martin Klingvall 04 Huddinge AIS 10.67 F 3 Albin Sandberg 04 Huddinge AIS 11.00 4 Noel Malmsten 04 IF Linnéa 11.10 5 Noa Gustavsson 06 IFK Stocksund 11.34 6 Martin Sjödin 04 Turebergs FK 11.54 7 Svante Erlandsson 04 Huddinge AIS 11.70 8 Markus Vingmyr 04 Huddinge AIS 13.86 FÖRSÖK 3 2013-01-20 1 David Hermelin 04 IFK Lidingö 10.05 F 2 Elvin Öhrström 04 IF Linnéa 10.19 F 3 David Höglund 04 Huddinge AIS 10.69 F 4 Vilgot Lenninger 04 IF Linnéa 10.88 F 5 Erik Gahne 04 Täby IS 10.99 6 Vincent Larsson 05 Danderyds SK 11.53 7 Marcus Lundkvist 04 Huddinge AIS 12.08 FINAL 2013-01-20 1 Markus Brodin 04 Danderyds SK 9.68 2 Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 9.86 3 Alexander Ludwigs 04 Danderyds SK 9.93 4 David Hermelin 04 IFK Lidingö 10.01 5 Elvin Öhrström 04 IF Linnéa 10.32 6 Martin Klingvall 04 Huddinge AIS 10.49 7 Vilgot Lenninger 04 IF Linnéa 10.53 David Höglund 04 Huddinge AIS Ej start
P9
LÄNGDHOPP 2013-01-20 1 Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 370 2 Alexander Ludwigs 04 Danderyds SK 335 3 Markus Brodin 04 Danderyds SK 328 4 Elvin Öhrström 04 IF Linnéa 326 5 Martin Klingvall 04 Huddinge AIS 317 311 6 David Hermelin 04 IFK Lidingö 317 305 7 Vilgot Lenninger 04 IF Linnéa 316 8 Max Rodriguez 04 Huddinge AIS 292 9 David Höglund 04 Huddinge AIS 290 10 Erik Gahne 04 Täby IS 289 11 Martin Sjödin 04 Turebergs FK 284 12 Svante Erlandsson 04 Huddinge AIS 275 13 Markus Stenebo 04 Turebergs FK 272 14 Erik Wester 04 IF Linnéa 268 15 Noa Gustavsson 06 IFK Stocksund 265 16 Vincent Larsson 05 Danderyds SK 254 17 Noel Malmsten 04 IF Linnéa 244 18 Sebastian Persson 04 Hellas FK 241 19 Marcus Lundkvist 04 Huddinge AIS 234 20 Albin Sandberg 04 Huddinge AIS 229 220 21 Jakob Kjellberg 04 Huddinge AIS 229 219 22 Markus Vingmyr 04 Huddinge AIS 142 Hugo Marklund 04 Turebergs FK Ej start Mårten Arnerdal 05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK Ej start
K
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2013-01-20 1 Karolina Nikamo 95 Upsala IF 7.86 AF 2 Marine Alfredsson 93 Rånäs 4 H 7.99 AF 3 Sofia Mossberg 95 Falu IK 8.04 BF 4 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4 H 8.29 BF 5 Alina Lindqvist 95 Väsby IK 8.39 6 Paula Israelsson 96 Umedalens IF 8.44 7 Sandra Håkansson 94 Huddinge AIS 8.73 8 Karolina Lind 93 Huddinge AIS 8.88 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-01-20 1 Sandra Törnros 95 Gefle IF 7.82 AF 2 Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 8.02 BF 3 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS 8.34 4 Erica Gravely 92 Hässelby SK 8.40 5 Ida Westfält 95 Vemhåns IK 8.69 6 Josefine Jirhed 95 Trångsvikens IF 9.04 Lisa Carlsson 94 Falu IK Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2013-01-20 1 Maria Ollinen 92 Glanshammars IF 7.82 AF 2 Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 7.86 AF 3 Maj Johansson 91 Turebergs FK 8.01 AF 4 Mikaela Johannesson 96 Falu IK 8.16 BF 5 Anna Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 8.33 BF 6 Lisa Berg 93 Huddinge AIS 8.56 7 Josefin Andersson 94 Östersunds GIF 8.80 FÖRSÖK 4 2013-01-20 1 Jenny Melin 93 Strands IF 7.84 AF 2 Rebecca Larsson 94 Hässelby SK 8.00 AF 3 Julia Hässel 94 Turebergs FK 8.15 BF 4 Malin Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK 8.17 BF 5 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF 8.21 BF 6 Kristina Eriksson 89 Rånäs 4 H 8.51 7 Matilda Boethius 94 Östersunds GIF 8.51 B-FINAL 1 2013-01-20 1 Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 7.97 2 Sofia Mossberg 95 Falu IK 8.05 3 Julia Hässel 94 Turebergs FK 8.17 4 Malin Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK 8.19 5 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4 H 8.28 6 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF 8.32 Mikaela Johannesson 96 Falu IK Ej start Anna Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK Ej start A-FINAL 1 2013-01-20 1 Sandra Törnros 95 Gefle IF 7.77 2 Jenny Melin 93 Strands IF 7.80 3 Karolina Nikamo 95 Upsala IF 7.81 4 Maria Ollinen 92 Glanshammars IF 7.86 5 Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 7.89 6 Maj Johansson 91 Turebergs FK 8.00 7 Marine Alfredsson 93 Rånäs 4 H 8.05 8 Rebecca Larsson 94 Hässelby SK 8.06
K
200 M FINAL 1 2013-01-19 1 Frida Persson 89 Hammarby IF 24.77 1 2 Caroline Kihlblom 94 Huddinge AIS 25.66 3 3 Isabelle Eriksson 86 IFK Lidingö 25.69 4 FINAL 2 2013-01-19 1 Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 25.95 5 2 Lisa Duffy 93 Hässelby SK 26.12 8 Mikaela Johannesson 96 Falu IK Diskv. Tjuvstart FINAL 3 2013-01-19 1 Tove Ågren 96 Falu IK 25.64 2 2 Rebecca Larsson 94 Hässelby SK 26.04 6 3 Malin Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK 26.48 12 FINAL 4 2013-01-19 1 Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba 26.06 7 2 Maj Johansson 91 Turebergs FK 26.28 10 3 Stina M. Jansson 94 Gefle IF 26.48 13 4 Sara Hermansson 99 Enhörna IF 27.63 20 FINAL 5 2013-01-19 1 Minna Svärd 98 IF Göta 26.12 9 2 Felicia Berglind 93 Spårvägens FK 26.29 11 3 Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 26.97 16 FINAL 6 2013-01-19 1 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 26.85 14 2 Therese Aspsäter 83 FK Studenterna 26.87 15 3 Marion Sackey Mensah 98 Huddinge AIS 27.36 19 Matilda Boethius 94 Östersunds GIF Diskv. Linjetramp FINAL 7 2013-01-19 1 Johanna Bromark 93 Gefle IF 27.82 21 2 Anna Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 27.84 22 3 Amanda Jansson 96 Örbyhus IF 28.29 24 4 Hanna Johnsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 29.11 27 FINAL 8 2013-01-19 1 Jenny Wingqvist 97 Hässelby SK 27.15 17 2 Emma Jansson 97 Falu IK 27.21 18 3 Felicia Lindberg 97 Hammarby IF 28.37 25 4 Caroline Jansson 94 Örbyhus IF 29.02 26 FINAL 9 2013-01-19 1 Paula Israelsson 96 Umedalens IF 28.09 23 2 Annika Engwall 94 Hammarby IF 29.34 28 3 Josefine Jirhed 95 Trångsvikens IF 29.86 29 4 Gunnel Tolfes 58 Huddinge AIS 32.75 30
K
400 M FINAL 1 2013-01-18 1 Lisa Duffy 93 Hässelby SK 58.01 1 26,74 2 Mikaela Johannesson 96 Falu IK 58.77 2 27,00 3 Malin Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK 59.05 4 27,69 FINAL 2 2013-01-18 1 Stina M. Jansson 94 Gefle IF 58.89 3 27,66 2 Lovisa Grönros 93 Hammarby IF 59.87 5 28,12 3 Stefania Hákonardóttir 90 Huddinge AIS 60.31 7 28,37 FINAL 3 2013-01-18 1 Louise Åkerlind 97 Turebergs FK 60.26 6 28,52 2 Felicia Hellberg 95 Sundbybergs IK 61.06 9 27,99 3 Mikaela Waemulf 97 Västerås FK 61.45 10 27,70 FINAL 4 2013-01-18 1 Julia Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 61.02 8 28,74 2 Lisa Svensson 97 Linköpings GIF 61.59 11 29,00 3 Evelina Landstedt 95 Falu IK 61.60 12 28,55 4 Emma Forss 94 Hammarby IF 65.28 15 30,94 FINAL 5 2013-01-18 1 Jessica Edlund 95 Umedalens IF 61.87 13 30,05 2 Jenni Ehn Gårdhage 78 Västerås FK 64.62 14 30,23 3 Anna Jonsson Sundberg 94 Hammarby IF 66.34 16 31,14 4 Angelica Strandberg 96 IFK Umeå 66.91 17 31,95
K
800 M FINAL 1 2013-01-19 1 Isabella Andersson 97 Turebergs FK 2.15.53 1 67,10 2 Josefine Malmborg 94 Habo FIF 04 2.16.93 2 68,92 3 Anna Silvander 93 Danderyds SK 2.17.31 3 66,84 4 Lovisa Grönros 93 Hammarby IF 2.17.90 4 67,31 5 Hanna Lindholm 79 FK Studenterna 2.19.04 5 67,70 6 Amanda Trense 95 Östersunds GIF 2.21.90 7 68,54 7 Julia Forsmark 93 Falu IK 2.28.40 9 70,16 FINAL 2 2013-01-19 1 Jessica Edlund 95 Umedalens IF 2.21.85 6 2 Dace Landström 83 Vallentuna FK 2.23.98 8 3 Julia Ivehammar 96 Linköpings GIF 2.28.74 10 4 Angelica Strandberg 96 IFK Umeå 2.34.36 11 5 Josefine Holmström 91 Huddinge AIS 2.43.16 12 Evelina Landstedt 95 Falu IK Ej start Sophia Persson 95 Huddinge AIS Bröt
K
1500 M FINAL 1 2013-01-20 1 Agnes Sjöström 94 IK Westmania 4.32.97 1 2 Isabelle Brauer 96 Hässelby SK 4.36.92 2 3 Hanna Lindholm 79 FK Studenterna 4.38.95 3 4 Anna Silvander 93 Danderyds SK 4.46.57 4 5 Dace Landström 83 Vallentuna FK 4.49.25 5 6 Emma Jansson 91 Falu IK 4.52.15 6 7 Hilda Hardell 97 Hässelby SK 4.52.80 7 8 Moa Rothman 96 Västerås FK 4.58.13 8 9 Johanna Bäcklund 85 Rånäs 4 H 5.05.83 11 Lovisa Grönros 93 Hammarby IF Bröt FINAL 2 2013-01-20 1 Ellen Narfgren 94 Hammarby IF 4.59.37 9 2 Emma Fogelkvist 95 Spårvägens FK 5.01.81 10 3 Nicole Sörensen 96 Falu IK 5.06.77 12 4 Klara Henriksson 97 Hässelby SK 5.07.67 13 5 Julia Wangenheim 92 Hammarby IF 5.10.67 14 6 Emelie Svensson 95 IFK Mora 5.10.94 15 7 Emma Gustafsson 97 Hässelby SK 5.19.75 16 8 Salina Kifleyesus 97 Hässelby SK 5.24.99 17 9 Maja Sjöblom 97 Upsala IF 5.31.84 18 10 Ellen Westman Persson 96 Hammarby IF 5.36.29 19
K
3000 M FINAL 2013-01-18 1 Lina Alainentalo 92 Hässelby SK 10.09.61 2 Isabelle Brauer 96 Hässelby SK 10.10.92 3 Kajsa Berg 79 Huddinge AIS 10.11.13 4 Vilma Jonsson 99 Danderyds SK 10.29.22 5 Hilda Hardell 97 Hässelby SK 10.37.37 6 Julia Forsmark 93 Falu IK 10.39.44 7 Emma Jansson 91 Falu IK 10.49.63 8 Emma Fogelkvist 95 Spårvägens FK 11.00.23 9 Emma Gustafsson 97 Hässelby SK 11.31.77 10 Salina Kifleyesus 97 Hässelby SK 12.20.04 Guénaëlle Piou 83 Huddinge AIS Bröt
K
60 M HÄCK 84 CM FINAL 1 2013-01-19 1 Sofia Mossberg 95 Falu IK 8.75 1 2 Sofia Johnsson 94 Hässelby SK 8.94 2 3 Malin Skogström 95 Hässelby SK 8.97 3 4 Therese Lindhe 91 Hässelby SK 8.98 4 5 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4 H 9.28 5 6 Julia Wigren 93 Gefle IF 9.50 7 7 Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 9.58 8 Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK Bröt FINAL 2 2013-01-19 1 Alice Andréasson 94 Upsala IF 9.47 6 2 Matilda Boethius 94 Östersunds GIF 9.66 9 3 Kristina Eriksson 89 Rånäs 4 H 9.77 10 4 Hannah Rossland 95 IFK Tumba 9.87 11 5 Caroline Jansson 94 Örbyhus IF 9.95 12 6 Sandra Håkansson 94 Huddinge AIS 9.99 13 7 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS 10.13 14
K
HÖJDHOPP 2013-01-20 1 Caroline Gyllenbern 93 Turebergs FK 170 2 Louise Österberg 95 Söderhamns IF 167 3 Kristina Eriksson 89 Rånäs 4 H 161 4 Erica Chytraeus 92 Huddinge AIS 161 5= Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4 H 158 5= Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 158 7 Alina Lindqvist 95 Väsby IK 154 8 Unni Lissmats 94 IF Linden 146 9 Ida Westfält 95 Vemhåns IK 137 10 Josefin Andersson 94 Östersunds GIF 132
K
STAVHOPP 2013-01-19 1 Emma Häggström 96 Kvarnsvedens FIK 330 2 Moa Bylund 94 Huddinge AIS 313 3 Jenny Jansson 93 Östhammar FI 293 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS Ej res.
K
LÄNGDHOPP 2013-01-18 1 Sandra Törnros 95 Gefle IF 593 2 Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 558 3 Frida Lindström 90 Huddinge AIS 553 4 Sofie Lindesten 88 Djurgårdens IF FF 547 5 Ellinor Persson 96 Täby IS 538 536 6 Aina Griksaite 94 Spårvägens FK 538 522 7 Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 537 8 Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 530 9 Fanny Anonsen 85 Gefle IF 522 x 9 Therese Lindhe 91 Hässelby SK 522 x 11 Sofia Johnsson 94 Hässelby SK 516 12 Lisa Sernbrandt 93 Huddinge AIS 511 13 Julia Wigren 93 Gefle IF 510 14 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4 H 486 15 Emelie Walcott 97 Turebergs FK 450 16 Ida Westfält 95 Vemhåns IK 445 17 Michelle Inostroza 95 Turebergs FK 403 18 Tina Nordstrand 81 Sundbybergs IK Ej start
K
TRESTEG 2013-01-19 1 Angelica Ström 81 Gefle IF 1274 2 Frida Lindström 90 Huddinge AIS 1228 3 Jasmin Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 1223 4 Sofia Nilsson 95 Gefle IF 1202 5 Emma Ehrlin 93 Ärla IF 1179 6 Fanny Anonsen 85 Gefle IF 1164 7 Matilda Grundström 97 Huddinge AIS 1094 8 Matilde Andersson 96 Östhammar FI 1080 9 Elsa Herlitz 97 Upsala IF 1039 10 Celina Reichardt 99 Spårvägens FK 950 11 Amanda Olsson 99 Spårvägens FK 932 Sofie Lindesten 88 Djurgårdens IF FF Ej start
K
KULA 4,0 KG 2013-01-19 1 Jennie Söderholm 93 Västerås FK 1369 2 Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS 1333 3 Lisa Carlsson 94 Falu IK 1295 4 Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95 Sundbybergs IK 1157 5 Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 1008 6 Malin Skogström 95 Hässelby SK 1001 7 Jennifer Hemström 95 IFK Märsta 955 8 Hanna Orre 95 Säters IF FIK 945 9 Sofia Johnsson 94 Hässelby SK 902 10 Kristina Eriksson 89 Rånäs 4 H 872
K
VIKTKASTNING 9,08 KG 2013-01-19 1 Eleni Larsson 93 Huddinge AIS 1921 2 Amanda Karlsson 96 Huddinge AIS 1441 3 Lovisa Sjöstrand 97 IF Castor 1405 4 Mathilda Björklund 97 Bålsta IK 1139 5 Annelie Schöldström 67 Huddinge AIS 1083 6 Grete Ahlberg 98 Hammarby IF 1070 7 Sigrid Karlsson 96 Malmö AI 808 8 Ellen Hådén 98 Hammarby IF 437
F17
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2013-01-19 1 Emma Gällstedt 96 Gefle IF 7.91 F 2 Linnéa Hård 96 Karlskoga FI 8.18 F 3 Matilde Andersson 96 Östhammar FI 8.32 F 4 Sara Wachtmeister 96 Hammarby IF 8.71 5 Julia Wahlström 96 Bromma IF 8.83 Ellinor Englundh 96 Säters IF FIK Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2013-01-19 1 Tove Ågren 96 Falu IK 7.80 F 2 Stina Gustafsson 96 Ärla IF 8.19 F 3 Amanda Jansson 96 Örbyhus IF 8.22 F 4 Hanna Johnsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 8.41 F 5 Paula Israelsson 96 Umedalens IF 8.44 F 6 Paulina Pellas 96 IF Åland 9.03 FINAL 2013-01-19 1 Tove Ågren 96 Falu IK 7.82 2 Emma Gällstedt 96 Gefle IF 7.85 3 Linnéa Hård 96 Karlskoga FI 8.16 4 Stina Gustafsson 96 Ärla IF 8.19 5 Amanda Jansson 96 Örbyhus IF 8.28 6 Paula Israelsson 96 Umedalens IF 8.43 7 Hanna Johnsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 8.47 Matilde Andersson 96 Östhammar FI Ej start
F17
800 M FINAL 2013-01-18 1 Nicole Sörensen 96 Falu IK 2.26.41
F17
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 2013-01-20 1 Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 8.63 2 Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba 9.00 3 Ellinor Persson 96 Täby IS 9.10 4 Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 9.30 5 Linnéa Hård 96 Karlskoga FI 9.31 6 Klara Zetterberg 96 Upsala IF 9.45 7 Sandra Östby 97 IFK Tumba 9.77 8 Jenny Wingqvist 97 Hässelby SK 9.87
F17
LÄNGDHOPP 2013-01-20 1 Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 574 REKORD 2 Ellinor Persson 96 Täby IS 530 3 Klara Zetterberg 96 Upsala IF 510 4 Joline Jansson 96 Östhammar FI 505 5 Hanna Johnsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 462 6 Matilda Gunnarsson 96 Huddinge AIS 460 7 Paulina Pellas 96 IF Åland 417 8 Linnea Sundman 96 Danderyds SK 371
F17
KULA 3,0 KG 2013-01-20 1 Sigrid Karlsson 96 Malmö AI 1227 2 Linnéa Hård 96 Karlskoga FI 1226 3 Sara Lennman 96 Katrineholms SK F 1200 4 Amanda Karlsson 96 Huddinge AIS 1157 5 Elin Helgesson 96 Huddinge AIS 1128 6 Rebecka Hallerth 96 Hellas FK 1065 7 Olivia Jurcola 96 Hässelby SK 925
F16
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2013-01-19 1 Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba 8.08 F 2 Emma Jansson 97 Falu IK 8.09 F 3 Linn Gustafsson 97 IF Åland 8.36 F 4 Ebba Karlsson 97 Huddinge AIS 8.77 F 5 Michell Zackrisson 97 Huddinge AIS 8.84 6 Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 9.08 7 Charlott Danko 97 Hanvikens SK 9.22 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-01-19 1 Veronica Enblom 97 Hässelby SK 8.33 F 2 Sandra Östby 97 IFK Tumba 8.49 F 3 Matilda Lindberg 97 Huddinge AIS 8.60 F 4 Olivia Björklund 97 Huddinge AIS 8.70 F 5 Felicia Lindberg 97 Hammarby IF 8.82 6 Hanna Hoflin 97 Östersunds GIF 9.53 FINAL 2013-01-19 1 Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba 8.03 2 Emma Jansson 97 Falu IK 8.04 3 Linn Gustafsson 97 IF Åland 8.37 4 Sandra Östby 97 IFK Tumba 8.56 5 Matilda Lindberg 97 Huddinge AIS 8.71 6 Ebba Karlsson 97 Huddinge AIS 8.79 Veronica Enblom 97 Hässelby SK Diskv. Tjuvstart Olivia Björklund 97 Huddinge AIS Ej start
F16
800 M FINAL 2013-01-18 1 Maja Sjöblom 97 Upsala IF 2.32.30 2 Felicia Lindberg 97 Hammarby IF 2.37.18 3 Eldri Fyksen Sooaru 98 Huddinge AIS 2.46.15 4 Juliette Maussier 98 Huddinge AIS 2.49.27 5 Michell Zackrisson 97 Huddinge AIS 2.54.53
F16
HÖJDHOPP 2013-01-18 1 Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba 171 REKORD 2 Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 158 3 Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 154 4 Caroline Skillt 97 Spårvägens FK 154 5= Amanda Engman 97 Upsala IF 150 5= Mathilda Fästh 97 Upsala IF 150 5= Mimmi Gustafsson 97 Ununge IF 150 8 Sandra Östby 97 IFK Tumba 142
F16
LÄNGDHOPP 2013-01-20 1 Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba 547 2 Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 537 3 Matilda Grundström 97 Huddinge AIS 534 4 Veronica Enblom 97 Hässelby SK 514 5 Jenny Wingqvist 97 Hässelby SK 506 6 Linn Gustafsson 97 IF Åland 495 7 Emma Jansson 97 Falu IK 494 8 Olivia Björklund 97 Huddinge AIS 478 9 Felicia Lindberg 97 Hammarby IF 467 10 Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 458 11 Elsa Herlitz 97 Upsala IF 456 455 12 Ebba Karlsson 97 Huddinge AIS 456 417 13 Amanda Björkholm 97 Upsala IF 456 190 14 Sandra Östby 97 IFK Tumba 444 15 Charlott Danko 97 Hanvikens SK 433 16 Cecilia Jäger Stenberg 97 Sundbybergs IK 335
F16
KULA 3,0 KG 2013-01-20 1 Lovisa Sjöstrand 97 IF Castor 1236 2 Emma Thor 97 IFK Märsta 1134 3 Victoria Engström Kindma 97 Upsala IF 1132 4 Matilda Lindberg 97 Huddinge AIS 1109 5 Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba 1094 6 Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 1058 7 Sandra Kemdal 97 Västerås FK 1053 8 Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 1048 9 Charlott Danko 97 Hanvikens SK 1038 10 Linnea Larsson Huusko 97 Väsby IK 983 11 Felicia Lindberg 97 Hammarby IF 977 12 Olivia Björklund 97 Huddinge AIS 886 13 Ebba Karlsson 97 Huddinge AIS 823 14 Cecilia Jäger Stenberg 97 Sundbybergs IK 818 15 Hanna Hoflin 97 Östersunds GIF 810
F15
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2013-01-19 1= Felicia Lund Stenquist 98 Falu IK 8.39 F 1= Minna Svärd 98 IF Göta 8.39 F 3 Amanda Bjersér 98 IFK Lidingö 8.50 F 4 Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 8.66 5 Johanna Norberg 98 Täby IS 8.76 6 Linnéa Carpenter 98 Östersunds GIF 8.89 7 Lina Näslund 98 Östersunds GIF 9.34 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-01-19 1 Maja Almgren 98 FGF Gotland 8.16 F 2 Julia Söderberg 98 Sundsvalls FI 8.46 F 3 Hanna Gutemar Rilegård 98 Täby IS 8.73 4 Juliette Maussier 98 Huddinge AIS 8.96 5 Johanna Sundström 98 Täby IS 9.07 6 Elvira Hoh 98 Upsala IF 9.10 Frida Jonsson 98 Östersunds GIF Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2013-01-19 1 Emelie Hammarström 98 Falu IK 8.34 F 2 Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98 Östersunds GIF 8.49 F 3 Maria Södergren 98 Täby IS 8.79 4 Linda Schalling 98 Täby IS 8.94 5 Emma Sjuls 98 IF Åland 9.32 6 Angelica Andersson 98 Östersunds GIF 10.00 FÖRSÖK 4 2013-01-19 1 Sofia Lindh 98 Upsala IF 8.11 F 2 Felicia Bodaxell 98 Huddinge AIS 8.58 3 Anna Engelin 98 Östersunds GIF 8.82 4 Sally Rosenlund 98 Hellas FK 9.40 5 Lydia Håkansson 98 Östersunds GIF 9.45 6 Samina Lindblad 98 Spårvägens FK 9.69 Johanna Klättborg 98 Spårvägens FK Ej start Josefine Dahlbäck 98 Täby IS Ej start FINAL 2013-01-19 1 Maja Almgren 98 FGF Gotland 8.14 2 Sofia Lindh 98 Upsala IF 8.15 3 Minna Svärd 98 IF Göta 8.35 4 Emelie Hammarström 98 Falu IK 8.39 5 Felicia Lund Stenquist 98 Falu IK 8.45 6 Julia Söderberg 98 Sundsvalls FI 8.50 7 Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98 Östersunds GIF 8.58 Amanda Bjersér 98 IFK Lidingö Ej start
F15
1000 M FINAL 2013-01-20 1 Anna Engelin 98 Östersunds GIF 3.25.83 1 2 Amanda Cleréus 98 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.25.86 2 3 Helena Thim 98 Upsala IF 3.26.93 3 4 Lydia Håkansson 98 Östersunds GIF 3.29.83 4 5 Therese Hermelin 98 IFK Lidingö 3.29.85 5 6 Jessica Nylander 98 IFK Tumba 3.30.18 6 7 Eldri Fyksen Sooaru 98 Huddinge AIS 3.35.70 7 8 Gunnel Tolfes 58 Huddinge AIS 3.40.25 K55 9 Emma Jansson 98 IK Westmania 3.52.21 8 10 Agnes Jansson 98 IK Westmania 3.53.09 9 11 Lina Näslund 98 Östersunds GIF 3.53.22 10
F15
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 1 2013-01-20 1 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 9.04 1 2= Minna Svärd 98 IF Göta 9.36 2= 2= Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98 Östersunds GIF 9.36 2= 4 Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 9.41 4 5 Emelie Hammarström 98 Falu IK 9.46 5 6 Amanda Bjersér 98 IFK Lidingö 11.35 12 Sofia Lindh 98 Upsala IF Bröt FINAL 2 2013-01-20 1 Julia Söderberg 98 Sundsvalls FI 9.57 6 2 Hanna Gutemar Rilegård 98 Täby IS 9.77 7 3 Maria Södergren 98 Täby IS 9.90 8 4 Frida Jonsson 98 Östersunds GIF 11.68 13 5 Angelica Andersson 98 Östersunds GIF 12.78 16 Felicia Bodaxell 98 Huddinge AIS Diskv. Fällde häck med hand FINAL 3 2013-01-20 1 Linda Schalling 98 Täby IS 10.20 9 2 Anna Engelin 98 Östersunds GIF 10.43 10 3 Josefine Dahlbäck 98 Täby IS 10.98 11 4 Lydia Håkansson 98 Östersunds GIF 11.69 14 5 Victoria Renée 98 Spårvägens FK 12.27 15
F15
HÖJDHOPP 2013-01-20 1 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 160 2 Marion Sackey Mensah 98 Huddinge AIS 154 3 Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 154 4 Sara Sjödahl Wennergren 98 Falu IK 146 5 Frida Jonsson 98 Östersunds GIF 142 6 Josefine Dahlbäck 98 Täby IS 137 7 Maria Södergren 98 Täby IS 137 8 Lina Näslund 98 Östersunds GIF 137 9= Agnes Jansson 98 IK Westmania 128 9= Emma Jansson 98 IK Westmania 128 11 Angelica Andersson 98 Östersunds GIF 125
F15
STAVHOPP 2013-01-18 1 Emelie Hammarström 98 Falu IK 255 2 Anna Engelin 98 Östersunds GIF 225 3 Frida Jonsson 98 Östersunds GIF 215 4 Linnéa Carpenter 98 Östersunds GIF 195
F15
LÄNGDHOPP 2013-01-19 1 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 551 2 Marion Sackey Mensah 98 Huddinge AIS 534 3 Sofia Lindh 98 Upsala IF 523 4 Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98 Östersunds GIF 516 5 Emelie Hammarström 98 Falu IK 495 6 Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 488 7 Maja Almgren 98 FGF Gotland 474 8 Felicia Bodaxell 98 Huddinge AIS 469 9 Hanna Gutemar Rilegård 98 Täby IS 465 10 Julia Söderberg 98 Sundsvalls FI 458 11 Maria Södergren 98 Täby IS 450 12 Johanna Norberg 98 Täby IS 445 13 Sara Sjödahl Wennergren 98 Falu IK 441 14 Felicia Lund Stenquist 98 Falu IK 440 15 Johanna Klättborg 98 Spårvägens FK 439 16 Linnéa Carpenter 98 Östersunds GIF 436 17 Lina Näslund 98 Östersunds GIF 409 18 Linda Schalling 98 Täby IS 408 19 Josefine Dahlbäck 98 Täby IS 407 20 Johanna Sundström 98 Täby IS 405 21 Matilda Olsson 98 Spårvägens FK 385 22 Angelica Andersson 98 Östersunds GIF 379 23 Lydia Håkansson 98 Östersunds GIF 378 24 Samina Lindblad 98 Spårvägens FK 355 25 Emma Sjuls 98 IF Åland 340
F15
KULA 3,0 KG 2013-01-18 1 Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98 Östersunds GIF 1157 2 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 1143 3 Linnéa Carpenter 98 Östersunds GIF 900 4 Angelica Andersson 98 Östersunds GIF 829
F14
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2013-01-19 1 Hanna Axelsson 99 Upsala IF 8.31 F 2 Emilia Jandér 99 Huddinge AIS 8.81 3 Celina Reichardt 99 Spårvägens FK 8.86 4 Stina Erlandsson 99 Huddinge AIS 8.98 5 Maria Söderlund 99 IF Åland 9.29 6 Sandra Frånlund 99 Österhaninge IF 9.30 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-01-19 1 Sara Hermansson 99 Enhörna IF 8.43 F 2 Rebecka Krantz 99 Huddinge AIS 8.69 F 3 Hannah Petersen 99 Österhaninge IF 8.99 4 Sanna Pettersson 99 Östersunds GIF 9.44 5 Emma Alenius 99 Hellas FK 9.46 6 Evita Bodare 99 Spårvägens FK 9.52 FÖRSÖK 3 2013-01-19 1 Saga Berneryd 99 Danderyds SK 8.39 F 2 Jennifer Karlsson 99 Österhaninge IF 8.45 F 3 Carolina Eriksson 99 Huddinge AIS 8.48 F 4 Amanda Olsson 99 Spårvägens FK 8.89 5 Josefin Ekvall 99 Tyresö FK 9.21 Fanny Jonsson 99 Östersunds GIF Diskv. Tjuvstart FÖRSÖK 4 2013-01-19 1 Annina Stens 99 Spårvägens FK 8.57 F 2 Frida Jangdin 99 Österhaninge IF 8.69 F 3 My Aggefors 99 IFK Tumba 8.99 4 Linn Ringqvist 99 Tyresö FK 9.19 5 Hanna Bielke 99 Täby IS 9.22 6 Celine Yttring 99 IF Åland 9.58 7 Emelie Tered 99 Hässelby SK 9.83 FINAL 2013-01-19 1 Hanna Axelsson 99 Upsala IF 8.22 2= Saga Berneryd 99 Danderyds SK 8.35 2= Sara Hermansson 99 Enhörna IF 8.35 4 Jennifer Karlsson 99 Österhaninge IF 8.46 5 Carolina Eriksson 99 Huddinge AIS 8.49 6 Annina Stens 99 Spårvägens FK 8.58 7 Frida Jangdin 99 Österhaninge IF 8.64 8 Rebecka Krantz 99 Huddinge AIS 8.80
F14
1000 M FINAL 2013-01-20 1 Vilma Jonsson 99 Danderyds SK 3.03.20 REKORD 2 Judith Sjöman 99 Katrineholms SK F 3.34.62 3 Vilma Gudmundsson 99 Fredrikshofs FIF 4.01.73
F14
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 1 2013-01-20 1 Emma Skotte 99 IK Norrköping Fri 9.55 1 2 Jennifer Karlsson 99 Österhaninge IF 9.80 2 3 Amanda Hansson 99 Hässelby SK 9.82 3 4 Ella Moberg 99 Västerås FK 9.93 4 5 Hanna Bielke 99 Täby IS 10.88 8 6 Celina Reichardt 99 Spårvägens FK 11.24 9 FINAL 2 2013-01-20 1 Hanna Jansson 99 Hanvikens SK 10.43 5 2 Lovisa Jonassen 99 Täby IS 10.61 6 3 Betty Lundmark 99 Turebergs FK 10.70 7 4 Judith Sjöman 99 Katrineholms SK F 11.54 10 Maja Torbjörnsdotter 99 Hanvikens SK Ej start Kajsa Lundborg 99 Huddinge AIS Ej start
F14
HÖJDHOPP 2013-01-19 1 Sanna Pettersson 99 Östersunds GIF 152 2 Klara Hammarström 99 Hässelby SK 144 3 My Aggefors 99 IFK Tumba 144 4 Hanna Bielke 99 Täby IS 144 5 Jennifer Karlsson 99 Österhaninge IF 141 6 Johanna Hellman 99 IFK Lidingö 141 7 Fanny Jonsson 99 Östersunds GIF 138 8 Hanna Hentschel 99 Huddinge AIS 134 9 Karin Boestad 99 IFK Lidingö 134 10= Sandra Frånlund 99 Österhaninge IF 134 10= Rebecka Krantz 99 Huddinge AIS 134 12 Saga Berneryd 99 Danderyds SK 130 Emilia Jandér 99 Huddinge AIS Ej res.
F14
STAVHOPP 2013-01-18 1 Hanna Bielke 99 Täby IS 262 2 Fanny Jonsson 99 Östersunds GIF 195
F14
LÄNGDHOPP 2013-01-20 1 Carolina Eriksson 99 Huddinge AIS 512 2 Emma Skotte 99 IK Norrköping Fri 492 3 Jennifer Karlsson 99 Österhaninge IF 467 4 Ella Moberg 99 Västerås FK 465 455 5 Judith Sjöman 99 Katrineholms SK F 465 367 6 Amanda Olsson 99 Spårvägens FK 453 453 7 Betty Lundmark 99 Turebergs FK 453 445 8 Amanda Hansson 99 Hässelby SK 446 9 Hanna Bielke 99 Täby IS 441 440 10 Celina Reichardt 99 Spårvägens FK 441 438 11 Stina Erlandsson 99 Huddinge AIS 439 12 Fanny Jonsson 99 Östersunds GIF 438 13 Josefin Ekvall 99 Tyresö FK 413 14 Elin Berglund 99 Österhaninge IF 407 15 Frida Jangdin 99 Österhaninge IF 406 16 Maria Söderlund 99 IF Åland 405 17 Celine Yttring 99 IF Åland 400 18 Karin Boestad 99 IFK Lidingö 398 19 Evita Bodare 99 Spårvägens FK 397 20 Sanna Pettersson 99 Östersunds GIF 396 380 21 Johanna Hellman 99 IFK Lidingö 396 377 22 Lovisa Jonassen 99 Täby IS 375 23 Emelie Tered 99 Hässelby SK 347 24 Emma Alenius 99 Hellas FK 320 25 Emma Söderqvist 99 Huddinge AIS 284 Maja Torbjörnsdotter 99 Hanvikens SK Ej start Hanna Jansson 99 Hanvikens SK Ej start
F14
KULA 3,0 KG 2013-01-18 1 Hanna Bielke 99 Täby IS 1010 2 Eleonora Olsmats 99 Danderyds SK 892 3 Kajsa Lundborg 99 Huddinge AIS 868 4 Hanna Hentschel 99 Huddinge AIS 807 5 Fanny Jonsson 99 Östersunds GIF 770 6 Rebecka Krantz 99 Huddinge AIS 747 7 Hannah Petersen 99 Österhaninge IF 714 8 Emelie Tered 99 Hässelby SK 555
F13
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2013-01-19 1 Charlotte Andersson 00 Huddinge AIS 8.58 F 2 Linda Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 8.78 F 3 Izabella Ripsweden 00 IFK Tumba 9.17 F 4 Amanda Gustafsson 00 IF Åland 9.30 5 Jonna Geiryd 00 Huddinge AIS 10.01 6 Linn Odda 00 Boo IF 10.03 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-01-19 1 Kajsa Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 8.89 F 2 Tora Rickelvik 00 Huddinge AIS 9.10 F 3 Malin Eriksson 00 IFK Tumba 9.21 4 Melina Boukas 00 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.30 5 Ellen Hiljegren 00 Huddinge AIS 9.39 6 Anna Berglund 00 Österhaninge IF 9.79 FÖRSÖK 3 2013-01-19 1 Lea Andersson 00 Täby IS 8.76 F 2 Emelie Svensson 00 IFK Tumba 8.97 F 3 Lea Hermansson 00 Huddinge AIS 9.17 F 4 Alva von Gerber 00 Huddinge AIS 9.46 5 Viktoria Holmqvist 00 Huddinge AIS 9.72 Emilia Östergren 00 Huddinge AIS Ej start FINAL 2013-01-19 1 Charlotte Andersson 00 Huddinge AIS 8.46 2 Linda Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 8.55 3 Lea Andersson 00 Täby IS 8.64 4 Emelie Svensson 00 IFK Tumba 8.87 5 Kajsa Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 9.03 6 Tora Rickelvik 00 Huddinge AIS 9.05 7 Izabella Ripsweden 00 IFK Tumba 9.07 8 Lea Hermansson 00 Huddinge AIS 9.08
F13
800 M FINAL 2013-01-20 1 Lea Hermansson 00 Huddinge AIS 2.38.62 2 Emelie Svensson 00 IFK Tumba 2.39.27 3 Tova Jendervall 00 Huddinge AIS 2.54.18
F13
HÖJDHOPP 2013-01-19 1 Tora Rickelvik 00 Huddinge AIS 146 2 Malin Eriksson 00 IFK Tumba 143 3 Amanda Gustafsson 00 IF Åland 140 4 Lea Hermansson 00 Huddinge AIS 137 5 Izabella Ripsweden 00 IFK Tumba 134 6 Kajsa Jansson 00 IK Westmania 128 7 Ellen Hiljegren 00 Huddinge AIS 125 8 Alva von Gerber 00 Huddinge AIS 120 9 Lisa Cederberg 00 IFK Tumba 120 10= Emilia Björklund 00 Bålsta IK 115 10= Jonna Geiryd 00 Huddinge AIS 115
F13
LÄNGDHOPP 2013-01-20 1 Tora Rickelvik 00 Huddinge AIS 476 2 Linda Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 468 3 Kajsa Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 451 4 Lea Hermansson 00 Huddinge AIS 445 441 5 Emilia Östergren 00 Huddinge AIS 445 435 6 Izabella Ripsweden 00 IFK Tumba 443 7 Kajsa Jansson 00 IK Westmania 436 8 Malin Eriksson 00 IFK Tumba 435 9 Amanda Gustafsson 00 IF Åland 433 10 Emelie Svensson 00 IFK Tumba 430 11 Ellen Hiljegren 00 Huddinge AIS 428 12 Charlotte Andersson 00 Huddinge AIS 416 13 Alva von Gerber 00 Huddinge AIS 407 14 Amanda Eriksson 00 Mälarhöjdens IK 405 15 Anna Berglund 00 Österhaninge IF 385 16 Linn Odda 00 Boo IF 378 17 Jonna Geiryd 00 Huddinge AIS 351 18 Lisa Cederberg 00 IFK Tumba 321
F13
KULA 2,0 KG 2013-01-19 1 Malin Eriksson 00 IFK Tumba 1137 2 Kajsa Jansson 00 IK Westmania 1084 3 Victoria Lagerberg 00 Huddinge AIS 897 4 Emelie Svensson 00 IFK Tumba 882 5 Viktoria Holmqvist 00 Huddinge AIS 839 6 Madeleine Engström 00 Huddinge AIS 799 7 Louise Olsson 00 Huddinge AIS 770 8 Lisa Cederberg 00 IFK Tumba 726 9 Linn Odda 00 Boo IF 723 10 Jonna Geiryd 00 Huddinge AIS 667 11 Emilia Björklund 00 Bålsta IK 665
F12
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2013-01-20 1 Linda Loftås 01 Huddinge AIS 9.41 F 2 Emilia Larsson 01 Danderyds SK 9.49 3 Fredrika Jonassen 01 Täby IS 9.50 4 Linnéa Molander 01 IFK Tumba 9.62 5 Frida Erlandsson 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.76 6 Agnes Tingström 01 Spårvägens FK 10.40 7 Selma Nilsson 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.43 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-01-20 1 Lina Torbjörnsdotter 01 Hanvikens SK 9.21 F 2 Nicoline Lundin 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.28 F 3 Madeleine Forslund 01 Huddinge AIS 9.45 F 4 Elisabeth Getahun 01 Hellas FK 9.52 5 Ebba Engdahl 01 Nyköpings BIS 9.59 6 Irma Neumuller 01 Spårvägens FK 9.90 7 Terese Ackeberg 01 IFK Tumba 10.89 FÖRSÖK 3 2013-01-20 1 Olivia Jernhall 01 Täby IS 9.10 F 2 My Lindberg 01 Hanvikens SK 9.33 F 3 Malva Linnér 01 Huddinge AIS 9.77 4 Kajsa Engblom 01 Huddinge AIS 9.85 5 Emma Palmgren 01 Nyköpings BIS 9.93 6 Sabina Söderberg 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.01 7 Liva Gustavsson 01 Spårvägens FK 10.07 FÖRSÖK 4 2013-01-20 1 Anna Lundmark 01 IF Linnéa 8.77 F 2 Sanya Harnung 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.44 F 3 Fanny Schmützer 01 Nyköpings BIS 9.50 4 Smilla Örling 01 Spårvägens FK 9.63 5 Sofie Kagerstedt 01 Huddinge AIS 10.61 6 Ellen Hauer 01 Huddinge AIS 10.99 FINAL 2013-01-20 1 Anna Lundmark 01 IF Linnéa 8.76 2 Lina Torbjörnsdotter 01 Hanvikens SK 9.04 3 Olivia Jernhall 01 Täby IS 9.09 4 Nicoline Lundin 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.15 5 Linda Loftås 01 Huddinge AIS 9.41 6 Sanya Harnung 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.47 7 Madeleine Forslund 01 Huddinge AIS 9.62 8 My Lindberg 01 Hanvikens SK 9.64
F12
800 M FINAL 2013-01-18 1 Amanda Ivehammar 01 Linköpings GIF 2.43.17 2 Wilma Larsson 01 Eskilstuna FI 2.45.00 3 Emilia Larsson 01 Danderyds SK 2.45.12 4 Celine Allard 01 Eskilstuna FI 2.46.67 5 Liva Gustavsson 01 Spårvägens FK 3.06.41 6 Malva Linnér 01 Huddinge AIS 3.13.89 7 Elin Edberg 01 Huddinge AIS 3.22.60 8 Sofie Kagerstedt 01 Huddinge AIS 3.28.16
F12
HÖJDHOPP 2013-01-18 1 Madeleine Forslund 01 Huddinge AIS 130 2= My Lindberg 01 Hanvikens SK 125 2= Olivia Jernhall 01 Täby IS 125 4 Kajsa Engblom 01 Huddinge AIS 125 5= Liva Gustavsson 01 Spårvägens FK 115 5= Malva Linnér 01 Huddinge AIS 115 7 Smilla Örling 01 Spårvägens FK 115 8 Fredrika Jonassen 01 Täby IS 115 9 Madeleine Söderqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 110 10 Sofie Kagerstedt 01 Huddinge AIS 105 Hanna Sennerö 01 Huddinge AIS Ej start
F12
LÄNGDHOPP 2013-01-20 1 Nicoline Lundin 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 419 418 2 Madeleine Forslund 01 Huddinge AIS 419 417 3 Smilla Örling 01 Spårvägens FK 411 4 Lina Torbjörnsdotter 01 Hanvikens SK 410 5 Fanny Schmützer 01 Nyköpings BIS 408 6 Linnéa Molander 01 IFK Tumba 406 7 Elisabeth Getahun 01 Hellas FK 392 8 Anna Lundmark 01 IF Linnéa 390 9 My Lindberg 01 Hanvikens SK 389 10 Emilia Larsson 01 Danderyds SK 382 11 Fredrika Jonassen 01 Täby IS 375 12 Linda Loftås 01 Huddinge AIS 370 13 Ebba Engdahl 01 Nyköpings BIS 368 14 Kajsa Engblom 01 Huddinge AIS 366 361 15 Liva Gustavsson 01 Spårvägens FK 366 357 16 Hanna Sennerö 01 Huddinge AIS 358 17 Frida Erlandsson 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 354 18 Malva Linnér 01 Huddinge AIS 350 19 Sabina Söderberg 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 328 20 Emma Palmgren 01 Nyköpings BIS 326 21 Sofie Kagerstedt 01 Huddinge AIS 315 22 Ellen Hauer 01 Huddinge AIS 310 23 Selma Nilsson 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 307 24 Terese Ackeberg 01 IFK Tumba 302 25 Jennie Eliasson 01 IFK Tumba 289 Sanya Harnung 01 Mälarhöjdens IK Ej start Irma Neumuller 01 Spårvägens FK Ej start Olivia Jernhall 01 Täby IS Ej start
F12
KULA 2,0 KG 2013-01-20 1 Fanny Schmützer 01 Nyköpings BIS 867 2 Fredrika Jonassen 01 Täby IS 819 3 Kajsa Engblom 01 Huddinge AIS 806 4 Madeleine Forslund 01 Huddinge AIS 803 5 Emma Palmgren 01 Nyköpings BIS 721 6 Ebba Engdahl 01 Nyköpings BIS 710 7 Emma Olsson 01 Hanvikens SK 698 8 Victoria Ichu 01 IFK Tumba 696 9 Linda Loftås 01 Huddinge AIS 646 10 Malva Linnér 01 Huddinge AIS 599 11 Hanna Sennerö 01 Huddinge AIS 575 12 Frida Erlandsson 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 564 13 Ellen Hauer 01 Huddinge AIS 558 14 Sofie Kagerstedt 01 Huddinge AIS 480
F11
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2013-01-19 1 Sara Svalberg 02 IF Linnéa 9.25 F 2 Emilia Sjöstrand 02 Hanvikens SK 9.43 F 3 Alicia Björn 02 Danderyds SK 9.68 ,680 4 Alice Evansson 02 Östhammar FI 9.96 5 Nathalie Stridsberg 02 Spårvägens FK 10.02 6 Evelina Sjöström 02 IFK Tumba 10.90 Emeli Lestaric 02 Huddinge AIS Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2013-01-19 1 Junianna Larsen Brolin 02 Täby IS 9.51 F 2 Elin Ekengren 02 Flens FS 9.73 3 Wilma Andersson 02 Östhammar FI 10.07 4 Hannah Hilding 02 Hanvikens SK 10.08 5 Alice Tande 02 Spårvägens FK 10.85 Emelie Schlyter 02 Huddinge AIS Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2013-01-19 1 Leticia Büchli 02 Huddinge AIS 9.10 F 2 Alice Bertrand 02 Värmdö IF 9.24 F 3 Alice Bredin 02 Huddinge AIS 9.68 F ,674 4 Elizabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö 9.83 5 Embla Wihk 02 Hammarby IF 9.86 6 Kajsa Jacobsen 02 Spårvägens FK 10.62 FÖRSÖK 4 2013-01-19 1 Ella Hagman 02 Huddinge AIS 9.37 F 2 Julia Jansson 02 Hammarby IF 9.60 F 3 Sofie Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 9.87 4 Elwira Ripsweden 02 IFK Tumba 10.04 5 Mimmi Sköld Sand 02 IFK Lidingö 10.65 6 Ida Arnerdal 02 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 11.29 FINAL 2013-01-19 1 Leticia Büchli 02 Huddinge AIS 9.11 2 Alice Bertrand 02 Värmdö IF 9.23 3 Sara Svalberg 02 IF Linnéa 9.27 4 Ella Hagman 02 Huddinge AIS 9.40 5 Emilia Sjöstrand 02 Hanvikens SK 9.41 6 Alice Bredin 02 Huddinge AIS 9.64 7 Julia Jansson 02 Hammarby IF 9.69 Junianna Larsen Brolin 02 Täby IS Ej start
F11
800 M FINAL 1 2013-01-20 1 Alice Berg 02 Turebergs FK 2.41.61 1 2 Saga Bolmgren 03 Danderyds SK 2.41.67 2 3 Jennifer Ohrzén 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.42.19 3 4 Carolina Larsson 02 Danderyds SK 2.44.14 4 Victoria Psilander 03 IFK Lidingö Bröt Sara Fajerson 03 Danderyds SK Ej start FINAL 2 2013-01-20 1 Nora Lundmark 02 Turebergs FK 2.54.98 5 2 Fanny Måhl 02 Vallentuna FK 2.56.18 6 3 Elizabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö 2.57.81 7 4 Sofie Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 3.05.61 8 5 Julia Jansson 02 Hammarby IF 3.06.41 9 Anna Persson 03 Tyresö FK Ej start Isabel Brandin 02 Huddinge AIS Ej start
F11
LÄNGDHOPP 2013-01-19 1 Sara Svalberg 02 IF Linnéa 411 2 Ella Hagman 02 Huddinge AIS 409 3 Emilia Sjöstrand 02 Hanvikens SK 390 4 Alicia Björn 02 Danderyds SK 389 5 Leticia Büchli 02 Huddinge AIS 388 6 Hannah Hilding 02 Hanvikens SK 381 7 Alice Bredin 02 Huddinge AIS 380 8 Julia Jansson 02 Hammarby IF 374 9 Alice Evansson 02 Östhammar FI 363 10 Carolina Larsson 02 Danderyds SK 359 11 Vendela Einberg 02 Huddinge AIS 358 12 Elin Ekengren 02 Flens FS 355 13 Elizabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö 351 14 Isabel Brandin 02 Huddinge AIS 345 341 15 Wilma Andersson 02 Östhammar FI 345 327 16 Victoria Davidsson 02 Boo IF 344 17 Embla Wihk 02 Hammarby IF 343 18 Elwira Ripsweden 02 IFK Tumba 342 19 Sofie Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 333 20 Saga Backman 02 Spårvägens FK 318 21 Evelina Sjöström 02 IFK Tumba 316 22 Alice Bertrand 02 Värmdö IF 307 23 Tuva Lundqvist 02 Flens FS 303 24 Mimmi Sköld Sand 02 IFK Lidingö 302 25 Alice Tande 02 Spårvägens FK 296 26 Ida Arnerdal 02 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 228 Nathalie Stridsberg 02 Spårvägens FK Ej start Emelie Schlyter 02 Huddinge AIS Ej start
F11
KULA 2,0 KG 2013-01-20 1 Julia Jansson 02 Hammarby IF 776 2 Ella Hagman 02 Huddinge AIS 734 3 Hannah Hilding 02 Hanvikens SK 648 4 Evelina Sjöström 02 IFK Tumba 633 5 Elwira Ripsweden 02 IFK Tumba 613 6 Filippa Ichu 02 IFK Tumba 586 7 Alice Bredin 02 Huddinge AIS 561 551 8 Vendela Einberg 02 Huddinge AIS 561 549 9 Nora Lundmark 02 Turebergs FK 548 10 Isabel Brandin 02 Huddinge AIS 540 11 Tuva Lundqvist 02 Flens FS 468 12 Ida Arnerdal 02 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 465 13 Elin Ekengren 02 Flens FS 460
F10
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2013-01-20 1 Alexandra Rosengren 03 Huddinge AIS 9.73 F 2 Linnéa Richtnér 03 Huddinge AIS 10.05 3 Eira Griksaite 03 Spårvägens FK 10.25 4 Victoria Psilander 03 IFK Lidingö 10.39 5 Isabelle Engström 03 Huddinge AIS 10.55 6 Michelle Smirnova 03 Huddinge AIS 11.06 7 Ella Lindqvist 03 IFK Tumba 11.32 8 Vendela Krantz 03 Huddinge AIS 12.58 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-01-20 1 Elsa Jansson 03 Upsala IF 9.78 F 2 Anna Persson 03 Tyresö FK 9.83 F 3 Ines Lindberg 03 IF Linnéa 10.20 4 Liv Andersson 03 Huddinge AIS 10.64 5 Alicia Bergström 03 Huddinge AIS 10.92 6 Moa Carlsson 03 Huddinge AIS 11.01 7 Wilma Borgstedt 03 Huddinge AIS 11.21 8 Iza Ramså Ness 03 Huddinge AIS 11.31 FÖRSÖK 3 2013-01-20 1 Katharina Gråman 03 Tyresö FK 9.21 F 2 Rebecca Östergren 03 Huddinge AIS 9.23 F 3 Love Pettersson 03 Huddinge AIS 9.63 F 4 Malva Röse Sporre 03 IF Linnéa 10.78 5 Amanda Eriksson 03 Huddinge AIS 11.57 6 Jennifer Raitis 03 Huddinge AIS 11.77 7 Ebba Kristiansson 03 Huddinge AIS 12.23 FÖRSÖK 4 2013-01-20 1 Sara Fajerson 03 Danderyds SK 9.60 F 2 Madeleine Söderqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 9.74 F 3 Tilde Fuchs Westman 03 Tyresö FK 9.85 4 Ella Wallin 03 IFK Märsta 10.11 5 Sarah Bracken 03 Huddinge AIS 10.23 6 Josefine Bergh 03 Huddinge AIS 11.03 7 Tilda Rosenqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 11.10 Amanda Hjälm 03 Huddinge AIS Ej start FINAL 2013-01-20 1 Katharina Gråman 03 Tyresö FK 9.22 2 Rebecca Östergren 03 Huddinge AIS 9.30 3 Alexandra Rosengren 03 Huddinge AIS 9.35 4 Sara Fajerson 03 Danderyds SK 9.57 5 Love Pettersson 03 Huddinge AIS 9.63 6 Elsa Jansson 03 Upsala IF 9.77 7 Anna Persson 03 Tyresö FK 9.83 8 Madeleine Söderqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 10.08
F10
LÄNGDHOPP 2013-01-20 1 Sara Fajerson 03 Danderyds SK 391 2 Elsa Jansson 03 Upsala IF 381 3 Alexandra Rosengren 03 Huddinge AIS 371 4 Katharina Gråman 03 Tyresö FK 365 5 Rebecca Östergren 03 Huddinge AIS 353 352 6 Tilde Fuchs Westman 03 Tyresö FK 353 349 7 Madeleine Söderqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 351 8 Victoria Psilander 03 IFK Lidingö 349 9 Linnéa Richtnér 03 Huddinge AIS 348 10 Anna Persson 03 Tyresö FK 336 11 Eira Griksaite 03 Spårvägens FK 332 12 Ines Lindberg 03 IF Linnéa 329 13 Isabelle Engström 03 Huddinge AIS 318 14 Liv Andersson 03 Huddinge AIS 315 15 Iza Ramså Ness 03 Huddinge AIS 314 16 Sarah Bracken 03 Huddinge AIS 307 306 17 Saga Odda 03 Boo IF 307 294 18 Wilma Borgstedt 03 Huddinge AIS 299 293 19 Moa Carlsson 03 Huddinge AIS 299 289 20 Malva Röse Sporre 03 IF Linnéa 296 21 Ella Lindqvist 03 IFK Tumba 295 22 Alicia Bergström 03 Huddinge AIS 288 23 Jennifer Raitis 03 Huddinge AIS 281 24 Michelle Smirnova 03 Huddinge AIS 277 25 Love Pettersson 03 Huddinge AIS 273 26 Disa Tjulin 03 IFK Tumba 266 27 Amanda Eriksson 03 Huddinge AIS 245 28 Vendela Krantz 03 Huddinge AIS 243 29 Tilda Rosenqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 242 30 Ebba Kristiansson 03 Huddinge AIS 203 Ella Wallin 03 IFK Märsta Ej start
F9
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2013-01-20 1 Edda Chin Nygårds 04 IF Linnéa 9.96 F 2 Anastasia Tsioki 04 Huddinge AIS 10.93 3 Alexandra Frumerie 04 Danderyds SK 11.00 4 Julia Hallgren 04 Turebergs FK 11.17 5 Minna Silvell 04 Huddinge AIS 11.27 6 Telma Dahlbom 04 Huddinge AIS 12.33 7 Julia Raitis 04 Huddinge AIS 12.47 8 Elisabeth Lodin 04 Huddinge AIS 13.66 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-01-20 1 Saga Hermundstad 04 IF Linnéa 9.95 F 2 Irma Ericsson 05 Enköpings AIF 10.41 F 3 Léa Krummenacher 04 Huddinge AIS 10.68 4 Diana Rönström 04 Huddinge AIS 11.21 5 Alvah Lind 05 Hanvikens SK 11.22 6 Wilma Danielsson 04 Turebergs FK 11.66 7 Jennie Källström 04 Huddinge AIS 12.55 Nora Khaleghi 04 Huddinge AIS Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2013-01-20 1 Desiree Willis 04 Hellas FK 10.16 F 2 Norah Lind 05 Hanvikens SK 10.41 F 3 Cornelia Yttring 04 IF Åland 10.72 4 Maja Björk 04 Huddinge AIS 10.74 5 Nelly Schmützer 04 Nyköpings BIS 12.08 6 Olivia Krantz 04 Huddinge AIS 12.13 7 Hedda Lundström 04 Huddinge AIS 12.56 Klara Flygare 04 Huddinge AIS Ej start FÖRSÖK 4 2013-01-20 1 Maja Hammarberg 04 Huddinge AIS 10.16 F 2 Nike Isaksson 04 IFK Lidingö 10.25 F 3 Agnes Thorén 04 Huddinge AIS 10.62 F 4 Rebecka Forsling 04 Huddinge AIS 10.85 5 Engla Wik 04 Turebergs FK 11.37 6 Adelia de Flon 04 Huddinge AIS 11.83 7 Ina Aspeborg 04 Huddinge AIS 12.33 FINAL 2013-01-20 1 Edda Chin Nygårds 04 IF Linnéa 9.91 2 Desiree Willis 04 Hellas FK 10.04 3 Maja Hammarberg 04 Huddinge AIS 10.19 4 Saga Hermundstad 04 IF Linnéa 10.22 5 Nike Isaksson 04 IFK Lidingö 10.37 6 Irma Ericsson 05 Enköpings AIF 10.45 7 Agnes Thorén 04 Huddinge AIS 10.56 Norah Lind 05 Hanvikens SK Ej start
F9
LÄNGDHOPP 2013-01-20 1 Desiree Willis 04 Hellas FK 340 2 Irma Ericsson 05 Enköpings AIF 334 3 Nike Isaksson 04 IFK Lidingö 324 4 Edda Chin Nygårds 04 IF Linnéa 322 5 Rebecka Forsling 04 Huddinge AIS 301 6 Agnes Thorén 04 Huddinge AIS 299 7 Alvah Lind 05 Hanvikens SK 292 8 Saga Hermundstad 04 IF Linnéa 291 9 Nelly Schmützer 04 Nyköpings BIS 289 10 Léa Krummenacher 04 Huddinge AIS 288 11 Wilma Danielsson 04 Turebergs FK 285 12 Diana Rönström 04 Huddinge AIS 283 281 13 Cornelia Yttring 04 IF Åland 283 267 14 Maja Hammarberg 04 Huddinge AIS 280 15 Anastasia Tsioki 04 Huddinge AIS 278 16 Maja Björk 04 Huddinge AIS 275 17 Klara Flygare 04 Huddinge AIS 272 18 Linnea Hilding 04 Hanvikens SK 261 19 Adelia de Flon 04 Huddinge AIS 259 20 Julia Hallgren 04 Turebergs FK 258 21 Engla Wik 04 Turebergs FK 247 22 Minna Silvell 04 Huddinge AIS 246 23 Jennie Källström 04 Huddinge AIS 245 24 Julia Raitis 04 Huddinge AIS 240 25 Olivia Krantz 04 Huddinge AIS 228 26 Tora Lundqvist 06 Flens FS 218 27 Telma Dahlbom 04 Huddinge AIS 211 28 Elisabeth Lodin 04 Huddinge AIS 200 29 Ina Aspeborg 04 Huddinge AIS 199 30 Hedda Lundström 04 Huddinge AIS 191 31 Saga Svennersjö 04 Huddinge AIS 184 Norah Lind 05 Hanvikens SK Ej res.