Resultat Pentangeln

Arrangör: Dalarnas Friidrottsförbund
Datum: 10 aug 2013
Plats: Vasaliden
Ort: Hedemora

Listan skapad: 2013-08-10 16:31:20


P 14 100 m Final 
       
1Arvid Gustafsson1999Uppland - UIF12,63
2Nikolai Kronmann1999Hälsingland - Söderhamns IF12,87
3Johan Pedersen1999Uppland - UIF13,20
4Jesper Hemmingsson1999Västmanland - Västerås FK13,40
5Dominic Lightowler1999Uppland - UIF13,62
6Elias Jonsson1999Hälsingland - Bollnäs FIK14,75
7Noa Elfving1999Hälsingland - Bollnäs FIK15,47
 Wiliam Nordström1999Uppland - ÖIFdns

P 14 800 m Deltagare 
       
1Axel Djurberg1999Uppland - UIF2,19,43
2Aron Borg1999Västmanland - Götlunda IF2,23,16
3Dominic Lightowler1999Uppland - UIF2,32,81
4Noa Elfving1999Hälsingland - Bollnäs FIK2,37,77

P 14 100 mh Deltagare 
    Vind: -0,2  
1Nikolai Kronmann1999Hälsingland - Söderhamns IF15,20
2Filip Skoog1999Västmanland - Västerås FK15,81
3Arvid Gustafsson1999Uppland - UIF16,05
4Johan Pedersen1999Uppland - UIF17,29
5Elias Jonsson1999Hälsingland - Bollnäs FIK19,48
6Axel Djurberg1999Uppland - UIF20,32

P 14 Höjd Deltagare 
       
1Filip Skoog1999Västmanland - Västerås FK1,70
2Jesper Hemmingsson1999Västmanland - Västerås FK1,51
3Elias Jonsson1999Hälsingland - Bollnäs FIK1,45
4Dominic Lightowler1999Uppland - UIF1,40
5Johan Pedersen1999Uppland - UIF1,35
 Oskar Erixon1999Västmanland - IK Westmania
 Wiliam Nordström1999Uppland - ÖIF

P 14 Höjd Deltagare  1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,48 1,51 1,54 1,59 1,65 1,70 1,72
Filip Skoog - - - - o - xo o xo o xxx
Jesper Hemmingsson o o o o xxo xo xxx
Elias Jonsson - o o o xxx
Johan Pedersen - o xxx
Dominic Lightowler - o o xxx

P 14 Stav Deltagare 
       
1Filip Skoog1999Västmanland - Västerås FK2,70
2Johan Nordström1999Dalarna - Falu IK2,60
3Simon Björnstedt1999Uppland - BIK2,40

P 14 Stav Deltagare  2,10 2,20 2,30 2,40 2,50 2,60 2,70 3,10
Filip Skoog - - - - o - o xx-
Simon Björnstedt xo o xo xo xxx
Johan Nordström - - o o o o xxx

P 14 Längd Deltagare 
       
1Oskar Erixon1999Västmanland - IK Westmania5,65+0,9
2Arvid Gustafsson1999Uppland - UIF5,35+0,9
3Nikolai Kronmann1999Hälsingland - Söderhamns IF5,33+1,3
4Simon Björnstedt1999Uppland - BIK4,97+0,7
5Johan Nordström1999Dalarna - Falu IK4,80-0,4
6Axel Djurberg1999Uppland - UIF4,58+0,8
7Felix Bark1999Västmanland - Västerås FK4,43+1,4
8Filip Östman1999Västmanland - Västerås FK3,98+0,9
 Holger Norberg1999Dalarna - IK Stål

P 14 Längd Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Felix Bark 3,72 +1,1 4,43 +1,4 2,17 +0,8 4,32 +0,7
Filip Östman 3,98 +0,9 x 3,80 +1,2 -
Oskar Erixon 5,65 +0,9 3,42 +0,8 - -
Nikolai Kronmann x 5,33 +1,3 4,88 +0,8 1,64 +1,1
Arvid Gustafsson 5,26 +0,1 5,35 +0,9 x 5,03 +0,1
Simon Björnstedt 4,97 +0,7 4,55 +0,8 1,39 +0,3 3,51 +0,2
Axel Djurberg 4,58 +0,8 4,49 +0,1 4,32 +0,1 4,07 +0,1
Holger Norberg
Johan Nordström - 4,80 -0,4 x 2,60 -0,4

P 14 Tresteg Deltagare 
       
1Johan Nordström1999Dalarna - Falu IK11,69+0,2
2Filip Skoog1999Västmanland - Västerås FK11,38+0,3
3Johan Pedersen1999Uppland - UIF9,83+0,0
4Felix Bark1999Västmanland - Västerås FK9,30-0,1
5Filip Östman1999Västmanland - Västerås FK8,93-0,1

P 14 Tresteg Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Filip Skoog x 11,38 +0,3 11,21 -
Felix Bark x 8,91 8,54 9,30 -0,1
Filip Östman 8,93 -0,1 - x x
Johan Pedersen 9,83 +0,0 9,29 x -
Johan Nordström x 11,56 11,69 +0,2 11,51

P 14 Kula Deltagare 
       
1Axel Djurberg1999Uppland - UIF8,69
2Philip Anbakk1999Uppland - UIF7,45
3Simon Björnstedt1999Uppland - BIK7,38
4Filip Östman1999Västmanland - Västerås FK7,24
 Fredrik Nordin1999Gästrikland - Gefle IF

P 14 Kula Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Fredrik Nordin
Filip Östman 6,92 7,24 - 6,83
Simon Björnstedt x x x 7,38
Axel Djurberg 8,24 8,37 8,69 x
Philip Anbakk 7,05 7,45 6,38 6,29

P 14 Diskus Deltagare 
       
1Aron Borg1999Västmanland - Götlunda IF27,79
2Philip Anbakk1999Uppland - UIF19,87
3Jesper Hemmingsson1999Västmanland - Västerås FK17,61
 Fredrik Nordin1999Gästrikland - Gefle IFdns

P 14 Diskus Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jesper Hemmingsson - - 16,88 17,61
Aron Borg 22,48 23,85 27,79 26,51
Philip Anbakk - 19,87 17,98 19,25

P 14 Spjut Deltagare 
       
1Aron Borg1999Västmanland - Götlunda IF35,80
2Filip Östman1999Västmanland - Västerås FK26,84
3Philip Anbakk1999Uppland - UIF23,03
4Dominic Lightowler1999Uppland - UIF22,61
 Fredrik Nordin1999Gästrikland - Gefle IF
 Holger Norberg1999Dalarna - IK Stål

P 14 Spjut Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Fredrik Nordin
Filip Östman 26,84 x 26,44 x
Aron Borg 30,99 32,90 34,51 35,80
Dominic Lightowler 21,20 20,60 x 22,61
Philip Anbakk 22,72 23,03 21,25 x
Holger Norberg

P 13 80 m Deltagare 
    Vind: 0,0  
1Calle Haag2000Uppland - IFK Märsta10,56
2Adriano Grueso Cordoba2000Västmanland - Västerås FK11,11
3Otto Sundell2000Hälsingland - Söderhamns IF11,15
4Ronny Wahlin2000Uppland - Bålsta11,61
5Ludwig Gustafsson2000Dalarna - Falu IK11,62
6Jonatan Kjellén2000Västmanland - Västerås FK11,90

P 13 600 m Final 
       
1Ronny Wahlin2000Uppland - Bålsta1,45,20
2Jonatan Kjellén2000Västmanland - Västerås FK1,53,76
3Adriano Grueso Cordoba2000Västmanland - Västerås FK1,59,57

P 13 60 mh Final 
       
1Simon Thor2000Uppland - IFK Märsta10,18
2Otto Sundell2000Hälsingland - Söderhamns IF10,24
3Calle Haag2000Uppland - IFK Märsta10,46
4Eric Hjerm2000Västmanland - Västerås FK11,50

P 13 Höjd Deltagare 
       
1Eric Hjerm2000Västmanland - Västerås FK1,60
2Ronny Wahlin2000Uppland - Bålsta1,30

P 13 Höjd Deltagare  1,25 1,30 1,35 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,57 1,60 1,63
Eric Hjerm - - - o o xo xxo xo xxx
Ronny Wahlin o xo xxx

P 13 Längd Deltagare 
       
1Calle Haag2000Uppland - IFK Märsta5,08+1,1
2Ronny Wahlin2000Uppland - Bålsta4,90+1,9
3Adriano Grueso Cordoba2000Västmanland - Västerås FK4,70+1,0
4Eric Hjerm2000Västmanland - Västerås FK4,32+0,4
5Ludwig Gustafsson2000Dalarna - Falu IK4,32+0,8

P 13 Längd Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Eric Hjerm 4,32 +0,4 4,30 -0,3 4,28 +0,9 4,26 +0,6
Adriano Grueso Cordoba 4,12 +0,8 4,42 -0,7 4,70 +1,0 4,67 +1,7
Ronny Wahlin 4,82 +1,0 4,86 +1,0 4,85 +0,8 4,90 +1,9
Calle Haag 4,25 +1,4 3,92 +1,0 5,08 +1,1 5,06 +0,5
Ludwig Gustafsson 4,30 +0,3 4,28 +1,0 4,32 +0,8 4,13 +0,5

P 13 Tresteg Deltagare 
       
1Simon Thor2000Uppland - IFK Märsta10,85-0,3

P 13 Tresteg Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Simon Thor 10,85 -0,3 - 10,50 -0,2 10,21 -1,5

P 13 Kula Deltagare 
       
1Simon Thor2000Uppland - IFK Märsta13,70
2David Sahi2000Uppland - Bålsta10,67
3Adriano Grueso Cordoba2000Västmanland - Västerås FK8,99
4Jonatan Kjellén2000Västmanland - Västerås FK7,64
5Alexander Kalleberg2000Dalarna - Djurmo/Sifferbo6,35

P 13 Kula Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adriano Grueso Cordoba 8,99 8,52 8,27 8,55
Jonatan Kjellén 7,07 6,93 7,38 7,64
Simon Thor 12,12 12,04 12,23 13,70
David Sahi 10,67 10,55 x x
Alexander Kalleberg 5,87 6,08 6,19 6,35

P 13 Diskus Deltagare 
       
1David Sahi2000Uppland - Bålsta35,54
2Otto Sundell2000Hälsingland - Söderhamns IF33,69
3Calle Haag2000Uppland - IFK Märsta20,43
4Alexander Kalleberg2000Dalarna - Djurmo/Sifferbo16,07

P 13 Diskus Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Otto Sundell 33,69 29,96 - -
David Sahi 25,27 - - 35,54
Calle Haag - 20,43 - -
Alexander Kalleberg 14,43 14,48 16,07 14,04

P 13 Spjut Deltagare 
       
1Simon Thor2000Uppland - IFK Märsta45,39
2David Sahi2000Uppland - Bålsta37,27
3Otto Sundell2000Hälsingland - Söderhamns IF33,57
4Ludwig Gustafsson2000Dalarna - Falu IK29,87
5Eric Hjerm2000Västmanland - Västerås FK22,80
6Alexander Kalleberg2000Dalarna - Djurmo/Sifferbo21,64
7Jonatan Kjellén2000Västmanland - Västerås FK20,98

P 13 Spjut Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Eric Hjerm 11,07 18,77 20,14 22,80
Jonatan Kjellén 20,98 x 16,78 16,83
Otto Sundell x x 33,57 x
Simon Thor 44,98 45,39 40,26 40,05
David Sahi x 37,27 35,50 36,57
Alexander Kalleberg 21,64 x 20,71 20,59
Ludwig Gustafsson 26,77 29,87 29,31 27,98

P 12-14 6x200 m Deltagare 
       
1Uppland pojkar stafettUppland2,48,41
   Calle Haag2000
   Lukas Olsson2001
   Johan Pederssen1999
   Ronny Wallin2000
   Albert Nygren2001
   Arvid Gustafsson1999
2Västmanland pojkar stafettVästmanland2,59,82
   Sebastian Andersson2001
   Hugo Karlsson2001
   Adriano Grueso Cordoba2000
   Eric Hjerm2000
   Felix Bark1999
   Jesper Hemmingsson1999

P 12 80 m Deltagare 
       
1Albert Nygren2001Uppland - UIF11,23
2Sebastian Andersson2001Västmanland - Västerås FK11,47
3Felix Wallin2001Uppland - IFK Märsta11,96
4Lukas Olsson2001Uppland - UIF12,14

P 12 600 m Final 
       
1Albert Nygren2001Uppland - UIF1,39,12
2Sverre Lindell2001Uppland - IFK Märsta1,45,98
3Felix Wallin2001Uppland - IFK Märsta1,53,78
4Felix Antman2001Västmanland - Västerås FK1,59,88

P 12 60 mh Final 
    Vind: -0,4  
1Felix Wallin2001Uppland - IFK Märsta11,16
2Adrian Möllerström2001Uppland - IFK Märsta11,47

P 12 Höjd Deltagare 
       
1Felix Antman2001Västmanland - Västerås FK1,36
2Lukas Olsson2001Uppland - UIF1,33
3Albert Nygren2001Uppland - UIF1,30
4Sebastian Andersson2001Västmanland - Västerås FK1,25
 Leonard Palmer2001Uppland - Rånäs 4h

P 12 Höjd Deltagare  1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,33 1,36 1,39
Felix Antman - o o o xo xxo xxo xxx
Sebastian Andersson o o xo xxo xxx
Albert Nygren - o o o xo xxx
Lukas Olsson - o o o xxo xo xxx

P 12 Längd Deltagare 
       
1Sebastian Andersson2001Västmanland - Västerås FK4,54+1,9
2Lukas Olsson2001Uppland - UIF4,29+1,4
3Adrian Möllerström2001Uppland - IFK Märsta4,16+1,7
4Hugo Karlsson2001Västmanland - Götlunda IF4,14+0,7
 Jonas Eriksson2001Västmanland - Västerås FK

P 12 Längd Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jonas Eriksson
Sebastian Andersson 4,54 +1,9 4,15 +1,3 4,07 +0,7 4,23 +0,4
Hugo Karlsson 4,11 +0,6 4,08 +1,2 4,14 +0,7 4,09 +0,5
Lukas Olsson - - 4,11 +1,4 4,29 +1,4
Adrian Möllerström 3,89 +1,6 4,12 +0,9 3,45 +0,9 4,16 +1,7

P 12 Kula Deltagare 
       
1Hugo Karlsson2001Västmanland - Götlunda IF8,97
2Lukas Olsson2001Uppland - UIF6,92
3Sebastian Andersson2001Västmanland - Västerås FK6,56
4Felix Wallin2001Uppland - IFK Märsta5,96
 Jonas Eriksson2001Västmanland - Västerås FK
 Albin Lundgren2001Västmanland - Götlunda IF
 Leonard Palmer2001Uppland - Rånäs 4h

P 12 Kula Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jonas Eriksson
Sebastian Andersson 5,98 x 6,56 6,12
Hugo Karlsson 8,26 8,24 8,19 8,97
Albin Lundgren
Lukas Olsson 6,92 5,10 x 6,14
Leonard Palmer
Felix Wallin 5,96 5,87 5,91 5,73

P 12 Spjut Deltagare 
       
1Hugo Karlsson2001Västmanland - Götlunda IF30,32
2Adrian Möllerström2001Uppland - IFK Märsta28,44
3Sverre Lindell2001Uppland - IFK Märsta23,10
 Albin Lundgren2001Västmanland - Götlunda IF

P 12 Spjut Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hugo Karlsson 29,19 30,32 29,31 26,62
Albin Lundgren
Adrian Möllerström 26,30 28,44 23,29 24,76
Sverre Lindell 23,10 22,05 20,48 21,42

F 15 Spjut Deltagare 
       
1Nicole Backlund1998Dalarna - Hedemora FIK27,63

F 15 Spjut Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Nicole Backlund 25,26 27,63 25,17 27,00

F 14 100 m Final10/8  11:30
       
1Hanna Axelsson1999Uppland - UIF13,20
2Elin Bärjegård1999Dalarna - Leksands FIK13,59
3Louise Blomberg1999Dalarna - Djurmo/Sifferbo14,14
4Lydia Hemmingsson1999Uppland - UIF14,27
5Alva Cederholm1999Dalarna - IK Stål14,28
6Frida Ahlund1999Uppland - UIF15,14
7Frida Olander1999Västmanland - Bergslagens FK15,57

F 14 800 m Deltagare 
       
1Frida Ahlund1999Uppland - UIF2,40,44
2Lydia Hemmingsson1999Uppland - UIF2,50,81

F 14 80 mh Final 
    Vind: -2,9  
1Ida Thunberg1999Dalarna - IK Stål12,16
2Elin Bärjegård1999Dalarna - Leksands FIK13,02
3Ella Moberg1999Västmanland - Västerås FK13,44
4Alva Cederholm1999Dalarna - IK Stål14,66
5Hanna Axelsson1999Uppland - UIF15,00

F 14 Höjd Deltagare 
       
1Hanna Rynler1999Västmanland - Västerås FK1,56
2Kajsa Götbo1999Dalarna - Stora Skedvi1,53
3Cornelia Sundqvist1999Uppland - Bålsta1,40
3Lisa Lorenz1999Dalarna - Djurmo/Sifferbo1,40
5Daniella Ekström1999Uppland - ÖIF1,35
6Frida Olander1999Västmanland - Bergslagens FK1,30
7Ebba Alriksson1999Dalarna - Stora Skedvi1,20

F 14 Höjd Deltagare  1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,53 1,56 1,58
Hanna Rynler - - - - - - xo o xo xo xxx
Daniella Ekström - - o o xo xxx
Cornelia Sundqvist - - o o o xo xxx
Kajsa Götbo - - - - - o o o o xxx
Ebba Alriksson o xo xxx
Lisa Lorenz - - - - - xo xxx
Frida Olander - o o xxo xxx

F 14 Stav Deltagare 
       
1Ida Thunberg1999Dalarna - IK Stål2,60
2Louise Blomberg1999Dalarna - Djurmo/Sifferbo2,10
3Lydia Hemmingsson1999Uppland - UIF1,90
4Andrea Bergenulf2000Dalarna - Falu IK1,80

F 14 Stav Deltagare  1,80 1,90 2,00 2,10 2,20 2,30 2,40 2,50 2,60 2,70
Lydia Hemmingsson o o xxx
Andrea Bergenulf o xxx
Ida Thunberg - - - - o - o o o xxx
Louise Blomberg - xxo o o xxx

F 14 Längd Deltagare 
       
1Ella Moberg1999Västmanland - Västerås FK4,79+0,1
2Hanna Axelsson1999Uppland - UIF4,69+0,0
3Alva Cederholm1999Dalarna - IK Stål4,53+1,1
4Hanna Rynler1999Västmanland - Västerås FK4,33+0,5
5Lisa Lorenz1999Dalarna - Djurmo/Sifferbo4,24+0,6
6Lydia Hemmingsson1999Uppland - UIF3,92+0,7
7Frida Olander1999Västmanland - Bergslagens FK3,77+0,6

F 14 Längd Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ella Moberg 4,57 +0,0 4,69 -0,3 x +0,0 4,79 +0,1
Hanna Rynler 4,33 +0,5 - - -
Hanna Axelsson 4,59 +0,1 4,69 +0,0 4,51 +0,7 4,68 +0,8
Lydia Hemmingsson - 3,74 +0,2 3,83 +1,0 3,92 +0,7
Alva Cederholm 4,40 +0,7 4,44 +0,2 4,41 +0,2 4,53 +1,1
Lisa Lorenz 4,19 +0,7 4,24 +0,6 4,11 +0,4 4,10 +0,6
Frida Olander 3,62 +0,7 3,61 +0,2 x 3,77 +0,6

F 14 Tresteg Deltagare 
       
1Ella Moberg1999Västmanland - Västerås FK10,11+0,0
2Elin Bärjegård1999Dalarna - Leksands FIK9,19-0,9
3Kajsa Götbo1999Dalarna - Stora Skedvi8,95-1,4

F 14 Tresteg Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ella Moberg 10,11 +0,0 9,87 - -
Elin Bärjegård 8,98 9,12 9,05 9,19 -0,9
Kajsa Götbo 8,95 -1,4 x 8,86 x

F 14 Kula Deltagare 
       
1Cornelia Sundqvist1999Uppland - Bålsta9,53
2Amanda Lejros1999Dalarna - Leksands FIK9,46
3Hanna Rynler1999Västmanland - Västerås FK8,11
4Sara Westerberg1999Uppland - Bålsta7,03

F 14 Kula Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hanna Rynler 7,37 8,11 7,89 7,96
Cornelia Sundqvist 8,94 8,07 9,53 9,25
Sara Westerberg 7,03 6,96 6,79 6,97
Amanda Lejros 9,06 9,46 8,93 9,22

F 14 Diskus Deltagare 
       
1Amanda Lejros1999Dalarna - Leksands FIK33,65
2Cornelia Sundqvist1999Uppland - Bålsta25,74
3Daniella Ekström1999Uppland - ÖIF21,97
4Ebba Alriksson1999Dalarna - Stora Skedvi17,20

F 14 Diskus Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Daniella Ekström x 21,97 x 20,36
Cornelia Sundqvist 24,41 x x 25,74
Amanda Lejros 30,80 33,21 33,65 32,96
Ebba Alriksson x 15,22 17,20 16,55

F 14 Slägga Deltagare 
       
1Amanda Lejros1999Dalarna - Leksands FIK38,05
2Daniella Ekström1999Uppland - ÖIF22,99
3Sara Westerberg1999Uppland - Bålsta20,40

F 14 Slägga Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Daniella Ekström 20,23 21,19 22,99 x
Sara Westerberg x 19,80 20,40 19,65
Amanda Lejros x x 38,05 x

F 14 Spjut Deltagare 
       
1Ida Thunberg1999Dalarna - IK Stål40,78
2Elin Bärjegård1999Dalarna - Leksands FIK28,39
3Alva Cederholm1999Dalarna - IK Stål28,14
4Daniella Ekström1999Uppland - ÖIF25,14
5Cornelia Sundqvist1999Uppland - Bålsta20,68
6Sara Westerberg1999Uppland - Bålsta19,42

F 14 Spjut Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Daniella Ekström 24,77 24,85 25,14 24,78
Cornelia Sundqvist 18,93 20,68 17,22 17,80
Sara Westerberg 17,50 19,42 17,82 16,73
Alva Cederholm 22,72 24,11 15,47 28,14
Ida Thunberg 38,04 40,78 38,35 -
Elin Bärjegård 28,39 22,82 26,63 26,22

F 13 80 m Deltagare 

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,6  
1Agnes Hill2000Dalarna - Kvarnsvedens FIK10,95
2Hanna Hellbom2000Dalarna - Falu IK10,97
3Jonna Claesson2000Dalarna - Stora Skedvi11,31
4Sofie Sundqvist2000Hälsingland - Bollnäs FIK12,24
5Michelle Björklin2000Hälsingland - Bollnäs FIK12,44

Heat 2
    Vind: -0,8  
1Marie Ebbestad2000Uppland - GOIF11,29
2Klara Groop2000Dalarna - Djurmo/Sifferbo11,34
3Virva Rylander2000Västmanland - Västerås FK11,35
4Malin Eirefors2000Västmanland - Västerås FK11,69
5Wilma Andersson2000Dalarna - Kvarnsvedens FIK11,72
6Belinda Nilsson2000Västmanland - Västerås FK12,28

F 13 80 m Deltagare - Sammanställning
       
1Agnes Hill2000Dalarna - Kvarnsvedens FIK10,95
2Hanna Hellbom2000Dalarna - Falu IK10,97
3Marie Ebbestad2000Uppland - GOIF11,29
4Jonna Claesson2000Dalarna - Stora Skedvi11,31
5Klara Groop2000Dalarna - Djurmo/Sifferbo11,34
6Virva Rylander2000Västmanland - Västerås FK11,35
7Malin Eirefors2000Västmanland - Västerås FK11,69
8Wilma Andersson2000Dalarna - Kvarnsvedens FIK11,72
9Sofie Sundqvist2000Hälsingland - Bollnäs FIK12,24
10Belinda Nilsson2000Västmanland - Västerås FK12,28
11Michelle Björklin2000Hälsingland - Bollnäs FIK12,44

F 13 600 m Deltagare 
       
1Hanna Hellbom2000Dalarna - Falu IK1,41,79
2Chanell Hillgren Crannig2000Dalarna - Hulåns IF1,44,64
3Jonna Claesson2000Dalarna - Stora Skedvi1,47,33
4Mathilda Eklund2000Västmanland - IK Westmania1,47,34
5Marie Ebbestad2000Uppland - GOIF1,49,91
6Michelle Björklin2000Hälsingland - Bollnäs FIK1,58,54

F 13 60 mh Deltagare 
       
1Hanna Hellbom2000Dalarna - Falu IK10,25
2Agnes Hill2000Dalarna - Kvarnsvedens FIK10,28
3Linnéa Ånger2000Hälsingland - Söderhamns IF10,30
4Maya Persson2000Uppland - EAI11,82
5Lina Larsson2000Dalarna - Säters IF12,29
6Marie Ebbestad2000Uppland - GOIF13,07

F 13 Höjd Deltagare 
       
1Mathilda Eklund2000Västmanland - IK Westmania153
2Maya Persson2000Uppland - EAI148
3Maja Carlsson2000Dalarna - Djurmo/Sifferbo145
4Malin Eirefors2000Västmanland - Västerås FK140
5Chanell Hillgren Crannig2000Dalarna - Hulåns IF140
6Emilia Björklund2000Uppland - Bålsta130
 Emma Uggla2000Västmanland - IK Westmania

F 13 Höjd Deltagare  115 120 125 130 135 140 145 148 151 153 155
Malin Eirefors - - o o o o xxx
Mathilda Eklund - - - o o o o xo xo o xxx
Maya Persson - - - - o o o xxx
Emilia Björklund o o xxo o xxx
Maja Carlsson - - - - o xxo o xxx
Chanell Hillgren Crannig - - - - xo xo xxx

F 13 Längd Deltagare 
       
1Hanna Hellbom2000Dalarna - Falu IK4,86+0,3
2Linnéa Ånger2000Hälsingland - Söderhamns IF4,69+0,0
3Jonna Claesson2000Dalarna - Stora Skedvi4,66+0,3
4Julia Axelius2000Uppland - EAI4,56+0,0
5Kajsa Jansson2000Västmanland - IK Westmania4,53+0,0
6Virva Rylander2000Västmanland - Västerås FK4,46+0,0
7Malin Eirefors2000Västmanland - Västerås FK4,35-0,6
8Sofie Sundqvist2000Hälsingland - Bollnäs FIK4,32-0,1
9Wilma Andersson2000Dalarna - Kvarnsvedens FIK4,22-1,1
10Michelle Björklin2000Hälsingland - Bollnäs FIK4,03+0,0

F 13 Längd Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Virva Rylander 4,05 -0,6 4,15 -0,7 4,13 +0,5 4,46 +0,0
Malin Eirefors 4,04 -0,5 4,35 -0,6 4,28 +0,0 4,02 +0,0
Kajsa Jansson 4,33 -0,5 4,35 +0,0 4,53 +0,0 4,37 -1,2
Sofie Sundqvist 4,16 -0,3 4,26 -0,4 4,31 +0,0 4,32 -0,1
Michelle Björklin 3,70 -1,3 3,67 +0,1 x 4,03 +0,0
Linnéa Ånger 4,40 -0,8 4,69 +0,0 4,55 +0,0 4,57 +0,0
Julia Axelius 4,49 -0,7 4,56 +0,0 4,46 +0,0 -
Wilma Andersson 4,20 -1,3 4,22 -1,1 4,20 -0,1 3,93 +0,0
Jonna Claesson 4,20 +0,0 4,47 +0,1 4,52 -0,1 4,66 +0,3
Hanna Hellbom 4,70 +0,0 x x 4,86 +0,3

F 13 Tresteg Deltagare 
       
1Linnéa Ånger2000Hälsingland - Söderhamns IF9,63+0,0
2Sofie Sundqvist2000Hälsingland - Bollnäs FIK9,62+0,0
3Mathilda Eklund2000Västmanland - IK Westmania9,58-0,4
4Virva Rylander2000Västmanland - Västerås FK9,30+0,6
5Maya Persson2000Uppland - EAI9,25+0,0
6Belinda Nilsson2000Västmanland - Västerås FK9,22+0,0
7Klara Groop2000Dalarna - Djurmo/Sifferbo9,09-0,1
8Wilma Andersson2000Dalarna - Kvarnsvedens FIK8,78-0,1
9Maja Carlsson2000Dalarna - Djurmo/Sifferbo8,33-0,7

F 13 Tresteg Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Virva Rylander 9,30 +0,6 9,28 -0,7 8,42 -1,0 8,92 +0,0
Mathilda Eklund 9,58 -0,4 9,28 -0,5 8,95 -0,1 8,84 +0,0
Sofie Sundqvist 9,57 +0,0 9,60 +0,0 9,34 +0,0 9,62 +0,0
Linnéa Ånger 9,60 +0,0 9,63 +0,0 9,61 +0,0 9,30 +0,0
Maya Persson 9,13 -0,8 9,09 +0,0 9,12 +0,0 9,25 +0,0
Wilma Andersson 8,38 -1,2 8,78 -0,1 - 8,66 +0,4
Maja Carlsson 8,33 -0,7 - 8,16 -1,0 8,17 +0,0
Klara Groop x 9,09 -0,6 9,09 -0,1 8,86 -0,1
Belinda Nilsson 9,08 -0,6 - 9,17 +0,0 9,22 +0,0

F 13 Kula Deltagare 
       
1Julia Axelius2000Uppland - EAI13,75
2Kajsa Jansson2000Västmanland - IK Westmania12,30
3Agnes Hill2000Dalarna - Kvarnsvedens FIK9,67
4Lina Larsson2000Dalarna - Säters IF8,87
5Virva Rylander2000Västmanland - Västerås FK7,80
6Marie Ebbestad2000Uppland - GOIF5,59
 Emma Uggla2000Västmanland - IK Westmania

F 13 Kula Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Virva Rylander 6,56 6,75 7,80 7,75
Kajsa Jansson x 11,67 12,30 x
Emma Uggla
Marie Ebbestad 5,42 5,23 5,59 5,37
Julia Axelius 13,72 12,61 13,75 13,60
Lina Larsson 8,67 8,35 8,87 8,36
Agnes Hill 9,23 9,67 9,21 9,03

F 13 Diskus Deltagare 
       
1Lina Larsson2000Dalarna - Säters IF24,50
2Emilia Björklund2000Uppland - Bålsta22,15
3Julia Axelius2000Uppland - EAI20,36
4Kajsa Jansson2000Västmanland - IK Westmania18,82

F 13 Diskus Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Kajsa Jansson 18,22 - 18,68 18,82
Emilia Björklund - - 21,06 22,15
Julia Axelius - 20,36 - -
Lina Larsson 20,12 22,89 24,50 -

F 13 Spjut Deltagare 
       
1Julia Axelius2000Uppland - EAI32,55
2Lina Larsson2000Dalarna - Säters IF27,94
3Maja Carlsson2000Dalarna - Djurmo/Sifferbo27,58
4Jonna Claesson2000Dalarna - Stora Skedvi26,97
5Linnéa Ånger2000Hälsingland - Söderhamns IF25,98
6Mathilda Eklund2000Västmanland - IK Westmania23,21
7Maya Persson2000Uppland - EAI19,79
8Kajsa Jansson2000Västmanland - IK Westmania18,74
9Malin Eirefors2000Västmanland - Västerås FK16,34
10Emilia Björklund2000Uppland - Bålsta15,00
 Emma Uggla2000Västmanland - IK Westmania

F 13 Spjut Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Malin Eirefors 16,34 15,96 15,77 13,50
Mathilda Eklund 20,08 23,21 22,20 -
Kajsa Jansson 17,24 x 18,74 x
Emma Uggla
Linnéa Ånger 23,76 20,78 25,98 23,24
Maya Persson 14,74 19,79 - -
Emilia Björklund 15,00 12,89 13,79 14,08
Julia Axelius 29,23 26,92 32,55 x
Lina Larsson 27,94 25,94 27,35 26,56
Jonna Claesson 23,68 26,44 26,97 23,68
Maja Carlsson 25,59 27,58 25,82 24,07

F 12-14 6x200 m Deltagare 
       
1Dalarna flickor stafettDalarna2,55,44
   Tilde Larsen2001
   Fanny Östman2001
   Agnes Hill2000
   Hanna Hellbom2000
   Elin Bärjegård1999
   Ida Thunberg1999
2Västmanland flickor stafettVästmanland2,56,82
   Melina Mancuso2001
   Elin Antonsson2001
   Virva Rylander2000
   Malin Eirefors2000
   Frida Olander1999
   Ella Moberg1999
3Uppland flickor stafettUppland3,03,80
   Marie Ebbestad2000
   Alva Wolvan2001
   Lydia Hemmingsson1999
   Maya Persson2000
   Walda Jonsson2001
   Hanna Axelsson1999

F 12 80 m Deltagare 

Heat 1
    Vind: 0,0  
1Astrid Eggesjö2001Västmanland - Västerås FK11,45
2Walda Jonsson2001Uppland - BIK12,02
3Fanny Östman2001Dalarna - Säters IF12,06
4Tilde Larsen2001Dalarna - Säters IF12,18
5Julia Lauridsen2001Dalarna - Kvarnsvedens FIK12,23
6Alice Heldt Cassel2001Dalarna - Ludvika FFI12,35
7Lovisa Tällberg2001Hälsingland - Bollnäs FIK12,60
8Moa Boström2001Uppland - UIF12,93

Heat 2
    Vind: -1,5  
1Elin Antonsson2001Västmanland - Västerås FK11,61
2Cornelia Westling2001Hälsingland - Bollnäs FIK11,67
3Nicolina Eriksson2001Dalarna - Djurmo/Sifferbo11,90
4Michelle Eriksson2001Dalarna - Säters IF12,05
5Melina Mancuso2001Västmanland - Västerås FK12,13
6Alva Wolwan2001Uppland - UIF12,53
7Klara Larsson2001Hälsingland - Bollnäs FIK12,68
 Louice Fröding2001Västmanland - Götlunda IFdns

F 12 80 m Deltagare - Sammanställning
       
1Astrid Eggesjö2001Västmanland - Västerås FK11,45
2Elin Antonsson2001Västmanland - Västerås FK11,61
3Cornelia Westling2001Hälsingland - Bollnäs FIK11,67
4Nicolina Eriksson2001Dalarna - Djurmo/Sifferbo11,90
5Walda Jonsson2001Uppland - BIK12,02
6Michelle Eriksson2001Dalarna - Säters IF12,05
7Fanny Östman2001Dalarna - Säters IF12,06
8Melina Mancuso2001Västmanland - Västerås FK12,13
9Tilde Larsen2001Dalarna - Säters IF12,18
10Julia Lauridsen2001Dalarna - Kvarnsvedens FIK12,23
11Alice Heldt Cassel2001Dalarna - Ludvika FFI12,35
12Alva Wolwan2001Uppland - UIF12,53
13Lovisa Tällberg2001Hälsingland - Bollnäs FIK12,60
14Klara Larsson2001Hälsingland - Bollnäs FIK12,68
15Moa Boström2001Uppland - UIF12,93
 Louice Fröding2001Västmanland - Götlunda IFdns

F 12 600 m Deltagare 
       
1Elin Antonsson2001Västmanland - Västerås FK1,53,70
2Melina Mancuso2001Västmanland - Västerås FK1,54,13
3Alice Heldt Cassel2001Dalarna - Ludvika FFI1,54,14
4Wilma Björkman2001Dalarna - IFK Mora1,56,07
5Cornelia Westling2001Hälsingland - Bollnäs FIK2,00,07
6Elsa Hårrskog2001Dalarna - IFK Mora2,08,22
7Walda Jonsson2001Uppland - BIK2,08,91
8Linnéa Westerberg2001Uppland - BIK2,24,72

F 12 60 mh Final 

Heat 1
    Vind: -1,2  
1Cornelia Westling2001Hälsingland - Bollnäs FIK10,95
2Anna Götberg2001Västmanland - Västerås FK11,12
3Astrid Eggesjö2001Västmanland - Västerås FK11,93
4Alva Wolwan2001Uppland - UIF12,00
5Wilma Björkman2001Dalarna - IFK Mora12,15
6Linn Flodin2001Västmanland - Västerås FK14,34
7Linnéa Westerberg2001Uppland - BIK15,34
 Tilde Larsen2001Dalarna - Säters IF

F 12 Höjd Deltagare 
       
1Anna Götberg2001Västmanland - Västerås FK1,42
2Astrid Eggesjö2001Västmanland - Västerås FK1,42
3Cornelia Westling2001Hälsingland - Bollnäs FIK1,39
4Wilma Björkman2001Dalarna - IFK Mora1,39
5Moa Boström2001Uppland - UIF1,36
6Elsa Hårrskog2001Dalarna - IFK Mora1,33
7Walda Jonsson2001Uppland - BIK1,33
8Alva Wolwan2001Uppland - UIF1,30
9Julia Lauridsen2001Dalarna - Kvarnsvedens FIK1,25

F 12 Höjd Deltagare  1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,33 1,36 1,39 1,42 1,45
Anna Götberg - - o o xo xxo o xo xxx
Astrid Eggesjö - - o o o xo xo xxo xxx
Cornelia Westling - o o o o o o xxx
Walda Jonsson - o o xxo xxo xxx
Alva Wolwan o o o xo xxx
Moa Boström o xo xo xxo xxx
Wilma Björkman - - - o o o xo xxx
Elsa Hårrskog - xo o o xo xxx
Julia Lauridsen o o o xxx

F 12 Längd Deltagare 
       
1Elin Antonsson2001Västmanland - Västerås FK4,62+1,8
2Tilde Larsen2001Dalarna - Säters IF4,48+0,9
3Astrid Eggesjö2001Västmanland - Västerås FK4,30+0,3
4Nicolina Eriksson2001Dalarna - Djurmo/Sifferbo4,13+0,3
5Melina Mancuso2001Västmanland - Västerås FK4,13+2,4
6Michelle Eriksson2001Dalarna - Säters IF4,11+1,1
7Lovisa Tällberg2001Hälsingland - Bollnäs FIK3,96+1,1
8Moa Boström2001Uppland - UIF3,85+0,7
9Klara Larsson2001Hälsingland - Bollnäs FIK3,57+1,4
10Linnéa Westerberg2001Uppland - BIK3,52+0,8
 Linn Flodin2001Västmanland - Västerås FK3,63+0,9
 Agnes Nilsson2001Uppland - Rånäs 4h

F 12 Längd Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Astrid Eggesjö 2,78 +2,3 4,26 +0,5 4,24 +1,6 4,30 +0,3
Melina Mancuso 4,13 +2,4 3,75 +1,1 - 3,97 +1,4
Elin Antonsson 4,51 +1,2 4,59 +2,0 4,52 +0,7 4,62 +1,8
Linn Flodin 3,63 +0,9 2,92 +2,1 3,31 +0,8 3,32 +0,3
Klara Larsson 3,57 +1,4 3,48 +3,0 3,33 +0,7 3,47 +1,1
Lovisa Tällberg - 3,86 +1,6 3,94 +1,1 3,96 +1,1
Agnes Nilsson
Moa Boström - 3,55 +0,1 3,85 +0,7 3,60 +1,0
Tilde Larsen 4,40 +2,5 4,42 +1,1 4,40 +1,3 4,48 +0,9
Michelle Eriksson 4,10 +0,3 4,06 +2,5 4,01 -0,0 4,11 +1,1
Nicolina Eriksson 4,07 +2,1 4,09 +1,6 4,13 +0,3 3,95 +0,6
Linnéa Westerberg 3,52 +0,8 - 3,41 +0,0 3,49 +0,5

F 12 Kula Deltagare 
       
1Elin Antonsson2001Västmanland - Västerås FK11,10
2Anna Götberg2001Västmanland - Västerås FK10,55
3Michelle Eriksson2001Dalarna - Säters IF10,52
4Fanny Östman2001Dalarna - Säters IF10,02
5Linn Flodin2001Västmanland - Västerås FK8,43
6Alva Wolwan2001Uppland - UIF7,72
7Tilde Eliasson2001Dalarna - IFK Mora7,71
8Moa Boström2001Uppland - UIF7,08
 Louice Fröding2001Västmanland - Götlunda IF

F 12 Kula Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anna Götberg 10,55 9,70 10,29 10,02
Elin Antonsson x 9,67 x 11,10
Linn Flodin 6,55 7,31 8,43 8,24
Alva Wolwan 7,72 7,13 7,57 7,33
Moa Boström 6,86 6,57 6,71 7,08
Fanny Östman 10,02 9,77 9,60 -
Michelle Eriksson 10,37 10,26 10,52 10,32
Tilde Eliasson 7,16 7,22 6,85 7,71
Louice Fröding

F 12 Spjut Deltagare 
       
1Fanny Östman2001Dalarna - Säters IF25,41
2Tilde Eliasson2001Dalarna - IFK Mora21,66
3Nicolina Eriksson2001Dalarna - Djurmo/Sifferbo20,93
4Anna Götberg2001Västmanland - Västerås FK16,51
5Walda Jonsson2001Uppland - BIK16,16
6Linnéa Westerberg2001Uppland - BIK15,92
7Melina Mancuso2001Västmanland - Västerås FK13,38
8Linn Flodin2001Västmanland - Västerås FK12,47

F 12 Spjut Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anna Götberg 15,77 13,95 14,30 16,51
Melina Mancuso 13,38 11,14 10,99 x
Linn Flodin 11,79 x 12,47 10,67
Walda Jonsson 14,16 13,47 15,29 16,16
Fanny Östman 23,91 25,41 24,72 22,75
Tilde Eliasson 21,21 21,66 16,75 18,18
Nicolina Eriksson 20,91 15,11 20,88 20,93
Linnéa Westerberg 15,92 14,26 14,11 13,87


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems