RESULTAT
ISM 2013-02-15/17
Stadium Arena Norrköping
Norrköpings Friidrottsallians
Uppdaterad: 13-02-16 18:34


 
M 60m
Försök heat 1 16 feb  
Stefan Tärnhuvud 85 Sundsvalls FI 6.84 Q
Oskar Åberg 89 Huddinge AIS 6.93 Q
David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 6.95 q
Nasser Sebabi 82 IF Kville 6.98
Hannes Kvist-Wirdmo 94 IFK Växjö 7.11
Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 7.17
Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 7.26
Erik Ekelund 91 GoIF Tjalve 7.37

Försök heat 2 16 feb  
Odain Rose 92 IFK Umeå 6.71 Q
Austin Hamilton 97 Malmö AI 6.89 Q
Jan Wocalewski 93 Huddinge AIS 6.98
Patrik Andersson 91 Ullevi FK 7.02
Sunday Ojuri 93 Hammarby IF 7.05
Maximus Fröjd 90 Ullevi FK 7.09
Andrej Ekholm 89 Huddinge AIS 7.25
Mikael Gerlach 84 Sundsvalls FI 7.44

Försök heat 3 16 feb  
Sulayman Bah 86 Ullevi FK 6.79 Q
Tom Kling Baptiste 90 Huddinge AIS 6.80 Q
Emmanuel Amoh 92 Malmö AI 6.94 q
Shahbaz Safdar 92 IF Kville 6.96
Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 7.00
Carl Armfelt 84 Spårvägens FK 7.04
Tobias Karlsson 91 Ullevi FK 7.14
Oscar Johansson 92 Hammarby IF 7.23

Final 16 feb  
Odain Rose 92 IFK Umeå 6.68
Stefan Tärnhuvud 85 Sundsvalls FI 6.78
Tom Kling Baptiste 90 Huddinge AIS 6.78
Sulayman Bah 86 Ullevi FK 6.80
David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 6.89
Austin Hamilton 97 Malmö AI 6.96
Oskar Åberg 89 Huddinge AIS 7.01
Emmanuel Amoh 92 Malmö AI 7.06


M 200m
Försök heat 1 16 feb  
Nil de Oliveira 86 Spårvägens FK 22.09 Q
Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 22.78
Patrik Sjöö 92 Hässelby SK 22.82

Försök heat 2 16 feb  
Sunday Ojuri 93 Hammarby IF 22.58 Q
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 22.66
Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 22.95

Försök heat 3 16 feb  
Hampus Forsberg 89 Öresund FK 22.31 Q
Henrik Malmberg 95 Huddinge AIS 22.54 q
Alexander Lundskog 96 Ullevi FK 22.59 q

Försök heat 4 16 feb  
Oskar Åberg 89 Huddinge AIS 22.27 Q
Carl Armfelt 84 Spårvägens FK 22.53 q
Mikael Gerlach 84 Sundsvalls FI 23.62

Försök heat 5 16 feb  
Tom Kling Baptiste 90 Huddinge AIS 22.17 Q
Carl Sjöstedt 94 IF Göta Karlstad 22.42 q
Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 22.46 q

Försök heat 6 16 feb  
Benjamin Olsson 91 IFK Helsingborg 22.26 Q
Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF 22.49 q
Hamza Kamara 90 GoIF Tjalve 22.65


M 400m
Försök heat 1 16 feb  
Johan Wissman 82 Hässelby SK 49.58 Q
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 49.71
Elias Amado 86 Falu IK 50.01
Martin Cameron 85 Spårvägens FK 52.82

Försök heat 2 16 feb  
Nick Ekelund Arenander 89 Malmö AI 48.78 Q
Erik Martinsson 96 Gefle IF 49.28 q
Patrik Sjöö 92 Hässelby SK 49.96
Alexander Lesser 93 Ullevi FK 51.32

Försök heat 3 16 feb  
Dennis Forsman 95 Ullevi FK 48.67 Q
Alexander Nordkvist 90 Huddinge AIS 48.75 q
Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 50.25

Försök heat 4 16 feb  
Axel Bergrahm 92 Spårvägens FK 49.08 Q
Niclas Åkerström 88 IFK Växjö 49.38 q
Erik Lindahl 90 Ullevi FK 49.93
Tomas Olsson 89 Kils AIK 51.06

Försök heat 5 16 feb  
Felix Francois 90 Örgryte IS 49.17 Q
Petter Olson 91 Hässelby SK 49.58
Tobias Åberg 89 Hälle IF 49.88
Adam Danielsson 93 Ullevi FK 51.13

Semifinal heat 1 16 feb  
Nick Ekelund Arenander 89 Malmö AI 47.02 Q
Axel Bergrahm 92 Spårvägens FK 48.95
Alexander Nordkvist 90 Huddinge AIS 49.53
Erik Martinsson 96 Gefle IF 50.92

Semifinal heat 2 16 feb  
Felix Francois 90 Örgryte IS 48.58 Q
Johan Wissman 82 Hässelby SK 48.80 q
Dennis Forsman 95 Ullevi FK 48.82 q
Niclas Åkerström 88 IFK Växjö 49.44


M 800m
Försök heat 1 16 feb  
Johan Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK 1:55.45 Q
Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 1:55.62 Q
Klas Persson 91 Turebergs FK 1:55.78
Desmond Manu 92 Sävedalens AIK 1:57.31
Viktor Ekelund 89 Malmö AI 1:59.02
Arvid Berglund 91 Tranås AIF 2:00.64

Försök heat 2 16 feb  
Johan Rogestedt 93 Stenungsunds FI 1:52.56 Q
Anton Asplund 90 Turebergs FK 1:53.31 Q
Rickard Gunnarsson 91 Hässelby SK 1:53.84 q
Johan Eriksson 88 Turebergs FK 1:55.43 q
Tim Sundström 89 KFUM Örebro 1:57.83
Simon Ståhl 93 Tranås AIF bröt


M 3000m
Finalheat 1 16 feb  
Nacerddine Hallil 88 Hässelby SK 7:57.36 1
Adil Bouafif 78 Hässelby SK 7:58.44 2
Olle Walleräng 85 Spårvägens FK 8:07.50 3
Scott Fraser 86 Enhörna IF 8:10.15 4
Lars Södergård 83 Vallentuna FK 8:20.80 5
Andreas Åhwall 89 Hässelby SK 8:22.03 6
Napoleon Solomon 94 Fredrikshofs FI 8:26.06 7
Fredrik Uhrbom 77 Spårvägens FK 8:28.33 8
Anders Grahl 87 Enhörna IF 8:32.77 9
10  Tobias Lundgren 87 Spårvägens FK 8:32.86 10
11  Haben Idris 87 Hässelby SK 8:39.86 14
12  Andreas Jansson 96 Hässelby SK 8:41.00 15

Finalheat 2 16 feb  
Gustaf Stensjö 96 Sävedalens AIK 8:32.95 11
Oliver Lämber 94 Hälle IF 8:38.46 12
Patrik Sällstedt 81 Enhörna IF 8:39.03 13
Linus Rosdal 92 KFUM Örebro 8:42.16 16
Carl Wistedt 80 Huddinge AIS 8:42.57 17
Josef Nordlund 84 IK Akele 8:46.60 18
Otto Kingstedt 94 Huddinge AIS 8:47.52 19
Henrik Jakobsson 88 Spårvägens FK 8:55.40 20
Samuel Lundell Vakkuri 95 Enhörna IF 9:01.01 21


M Höjd
Final 16 feb  
Erik Liberg 93 Ullevi FK 214
Mehdi Alkhatib 87 Hammarby IF 212
Philip Frifelt Lundqvist 89 IF Göta Karlstad 212
Jesper Borg 93 Ullevi FK 209
Jakob Thorvaldsson 88 IFK Lidingö 206
Fredrik Löfgren 94 IFK Lund 206
Carl Rönnow 90 SC Athletique 206
Andreas Carlsson 95 IK Ymer 202
David Kallebäck 89 Varbergs GIF 202
10  Kristian Olofsson 90 IK Ymer 202
11  Yuan-Zhong Wu 91 IFK Växjö 198
12  Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 192
13  Henrik Thoms 96 Hanvikens SK 192
Fredrik Konradsson 94 IFK Umeå X

192 198 202 206 209 212 214 216 218 220
F.Löfgren o o xo xxo xxx
E.Liberg o o o o xxo xo o xxx
M.Alkhatib - - o - o xxo - xxx
P.Frifelt Lundqvi - - o o xo xxo xxx
A.Carlsson - - o - xxx
J.Borg o o o xo xxo xxx
H.Thoms xo xxx
Y.Wu xo o xxx
A.Chiguer o xx-
D.Kallebäck o xo o x-
J.Thorvaldsson - - o xo xxx
K.Olofsson o xxo xo xxx
C.Rönnow - - xo xxo xxx
F.Konradsson - x-


M Längd
Kvaltävling 16 feb  
Fabian Rosenquist 91 GoIF Tjalve 7,26 Q
Michel Tornéus 86 Hammarby IF 7,22 Q
Adam Denguir 94 IFK Lund 7,15 Q
Ritchie Moba 90 IFK Tumba 7,14 Q
Mattias Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 7,13 Q
Vuk Djekic 88 Hässelby SK 7,06 q
Johan Talèus 94 Eskilstuna FI 6,98 q
Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 6,95 q
Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 6,89 q
10  Karl Teiffel 94 Mölndals AIK 6,77 q
11  Per Jonsson 88 Bollnäs FIK 6,76 q
12  Hugo Jansson 92 Glanshammars IF 6,74 q
13  Rickard Willman 94 Västerås FK 6,66
14  Artur Engström 96 Ullevi FK 6,66
15  Adam Stålberg 91 KFUM Örebro 6,58
16  Björn Bamane 93 Spårvägens FK 6,46
17  Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 6,42

1   2   3              
M.Abulu 6,95 6,91 -
F.Rosenquist 7,07 7,26
M.Sunneborn 7,13
R.Moba 6,87 7,14
H.Jansson 6,68 6,68 6,74
A.Denguir 7,15
B.Bamane 6,43 6,46 5,04
K.Teiffel 6,77 5,23 X
J.Talèus X X 6,98
V.Djekic 5,41 X 7,06
P.Jonsson 6,63 6,38 6,76
A.Stålberg 6,58 - -
M.Rostmark 6,24 6,42 6,24
R.Willman X 6,63 6,66
A.Chiguer 6,17 6,89 X
M.Tornéus 7,22
A.Engström 6,55 X 6,66


M Tresteg
Final 16 feb  
Mathias Ström 87 Örgryte IS 15,95
Moteba Mohamed 90 Hässelby SK 15,65
Erik Ehrlin 90 Ärla IF 15,29
Daniel Lennartsson 88 Örgryte IS 15,27
Anton Andersson 81 Örgryte IS 15,25
Sebastian Ekstrand 86 Mölndals AIK 15,17

1   2   3   4   5   6  
M.Mohamed 15,65 15,65 14,09 X 15,45 X
E.Ehrlin 14,63 15,02 15,00 15,05 15,29 15,18
M.Ström X 15,73 15,84 15,69 X 15,95
D.Lennartsson 14,53 15,27 15,11 14,92 - -
A.Andersson X X X X X 15,25
S.Ekstrand 14,98 X 14,83 15,17 15,01 15,12


K 60m
Försök heat 1 16 feb  
Hanna Adriansson 92 IFK Lidingö 7.70 Q
Freja Jernstig 92 IF Göta Karlstad 7.71 Q
Tove Ågren 96 Falu IK 7.74 Q
Lisa Linnell 91 IFK Växjö 7.78 q
Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 7.85
Jenny Melin 93 Strands IF 7.86
Angelica Karlsson 93 Tanums IF 7.94
Anna Strand 88 IFK Lund 8.06

Försök heat 2 16 feb  
Julia Skugge 88 Glanshammars IF 7.65 Q
Elise Malmberg 95 Hässleholms AIS 7.75 Q
Karolina Nikamo 95 Upsala IF 7.78 Q
Lisa Skagersten 92 Varbergs GIF 7.79 q
Susanne Schussler 95 IF Göta Karlstad 7.84
Elina Palmquist 91 Ullevi FK 7.86
Rebecca Larsson 94 Hässelby SK 7.92
Therese Bohlén-Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 7.96

Försök heat 3 16 feb  
Irene Ekelund 97 Kils AIK 7.45 Q
Linnea Alstermark 92 Hammarby IF 7.70 Q
Mathilda Hellqvist 93 IK Orient 7.79 Q
Sara Söderberg 94 IK Norrköping FI 7.80 q
Mia Axelsson 91 IF Göta Karlstad 7.82 q
Stephanie Olsson 91 Malmö AI 7.85
Marine Alfredsson 93 Rånäs 4H 7.99

Försök heat 4 16 feb  
Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 7.62 Q
Isabelle Eurenius 89 Spårvägens FK 7.74 Q
Sara Svensson 91 Åhus FIK 7.77 Q
Maria Ollinen 92 Glanshammars IF 7.84
Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 7.89
Caroline Ståhl 93 KFUM Örebro 7.91
Caroline Tegel 90 IF Göta Karlstad 8.28
Fanny Lindström 94 Malmö AI bröt q *jurybesl.

Semifinal heat 1 16 feb  
Irene Ekelund 97 Kils AIK 7.40 Q
Freja Jernstig 92 IF Göta Karlstad 7.51 Q
Isabelle Eurenius 89 Spårvägens FK 7.68 q
Lisa Linnell 91 IFK Växjö 7.75
Mathilda Hellqvist 93 IK Orient 7.81

Semifinal heat 2 16 feb  
Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 7.54 Q
Elise Malmberg 95 Hässleholms AIS 7.61 Q
Linnea Alstermark 92 Hammarby IF 7.63 q
Karolina Nikamo 95 Upsala IF 7.72
Fanny Lindström 94 Malmö AI 7.80
Lisa Skagersten 92 Varbergs GIF 7.91

Semifinal heat 3 16 feb  
Julia Skugge 88 Glanshammars IF 7.68 Q
Hanna Adriansson 92 IFK Lidingö 7.72 Q
Tove Ågren 96 Falu IK 7.74
Sara Söderberg 94 IK Norrköping FI 7.76
Sara Svensson 91 Åhus FIK 7.80
Mia Axelsson 91 IF Göta Karlstad 7.86

Final 16 feb  
Irene Ekelund 97 Kils AIK 7.39
Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 7.50
Freja Jernstig 92 IF Göta Karlstad 7.50
Linnea Alstermark 92 Hammarby IF 7.64
Elise Malmberg 95 Hässleholms AIS 7.68
Isabelle Eurenius 89 Spårvägens FK 7.69
Julia Skugge 88 Glanshammars IF 7.72
Hanna Adriansson 92 IFK Lidingö 7.75


K 200m
Försök heat 1 16 feb  
Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 24.43 Q
Caroline Kihlblom 94 Huddinge AIS 25.31 q
Lisa Skagersten 92 Varbergs GIF DQ linjetramp

Försök heat 2 16 feb  
Daniella Busk 93 Malmö AI 24.96 Q
Isabelle Eriksson 86 IFK Lidingö 25.55
Sofia Johnsson 94 Hässelby SK 25.81

Försök heat 3 16 feb  
Irene Ekelund 97 Kils AIK 24.40 Q
Lisa Duffy 93 Hässelby SK 25.32 q
Evelin Hindrikes 91 IFK Växjö 25.59

Försök heat 4 16 feb  
Pernilla Nilsson 92 Malmö AI 24.62 Q
Rebecca Larsson 94 Hässelby SK 25.57
Malin Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK 26.12

Försök heat 5 16 feb  
Isabelle Eurenius 89 Spårvägens FK 24.92 Q
Angelica Karlsson 93 Tanums IF 25.04 q
Sara Jernfält 93 KFUM Örebro 26.26


K 400m
Försök heat 1 16 feb  
Frida Persson 89 Hammarby IF 56.16 Q
Elin Tornhed 95 IFK Växjö 56.31 q
Jessica Bloodworth 93 Tranås AIF 57.65

Försök heat 2 16 feb  
Josefin Magnusson 89 Malmö AI 56.44 Q
Sara Bley 91 GoIF Tjalve 56.89 q
Evelin Hindrikes 91 IFK Växjö 58.77

Försök heat 3 16 feb  
Elin Moraiti 91 Falu IK 56.20 Q
Stine Tomb 86 Hammarby IF 56.51 q
Alexandra Axell 89 Ullevi FK 58.44
Sara Jernfält 93 KFUM Örebro 58.80

Försök heat 4 16 feb  
Pernilla Tornemark 85 Malmö AI 57.13 Q
Lynette Morgan 91 Hammarby IF 57.32 q
Malin Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK 58.18
Hanna Hermansson 95 Kils AIK 59.42

Semifinal heat 1 16 feb  
Frida Persson 89 Hammarby IF 55.34 Q 55.340
Pernilla Tornemark 85 Malmö AI 55.96 q
Lynette Morgan 91 Hammarby IF 56.60
Elin Tornhed 95 IFK Växjö 57.56

Semifinal heat 2 16 feb  
Josefin Magnusson 89 Malmö AI 55.34 Q 55.334
Elin Moraiti 91 Falu IK 55.41 q
Stine Tomb 86 Hammarby IF 55.98
Sara Bley 91 GoIF Tjalve 57.70


K 3000m
Final 16 feb  
Sarah Lahti 95 Hässelby SK 9:26.53
Agnes Sjöström 94 IK Westmannia FI 9:31.18
Linn Nilsson 90 Hälle IF 9:31.47
Nina Persson 91 Örgryte IS 9:42.92
Hanna Lindholm 79 FK Studenterna 9:44.34
Lena Eliasson 81 Hässelby SK 9:46.22
Charlotte Karlsson 84 Hammarby IF 9:48.05
Elina Johansson 89 Spårvägens FK 10:02.02
Cecilia Norrbom 88 Spårvägens FK 10:03.04
10  Isabelle Brauer 96 Hässelby SK 10:09.07


K Stav
Final 16 feb  
Angelica Bengtsson 93 Hässelby SK 435
Malin Dahlström 89 Ullevi FK 420
Fanny Berglund 88 Göteborgs KIK 410
Madeleine Nilsson 90 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 410
Alissa Söderberg 94 Spårvägens FK 404
Elienor Werner 98 Hässelby SK 390
Linda Carlsson 90 IK Ymer 382
Sara Eriksson 91 Ullevi FK 370
Thea Nyberg 92 Örgryte IS 358
10  Sara Cannmo 96 Hovslätts IK 358
11  Anna Juggas Öberg 92 Hellas FK 340

340 358 370 382 390 398 404 410 415 420 425 430 435 445
E.Werner - o xo o xo xxx
T.Nyberg - o xxx
S.Eriksson - - o xxx
A.Juggas Öberg xo xxx
M.Dahlström - - - - - - o - - xo - xxx
S.Cannmo xo xxo xxx
A.Bengtsson - - - - - - - - xo - o - o xxx
F.Berglund - - - - xo - xo o xxx
A.Söderberg - - xo xo o xxo xo xxx
M.Nilsson - - xo o o xxo xxo xxo xxx
L.Carlsson - - o xo xxx


K Längd
Kvaltävling 16 feb  
Erica Jarder 86 Spårvägens FK 6,11 Q
Lynn Johnson 94 Ullevi FK 6,04 Q
Nadja Casadei 83 IFK Lidingö 5,99 Q
Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 5,88 Q
Lisa Linnell 91 IFK Växjö 5,85 Q
Kim McCabe 90 IFK Lund 5,84 Q
Mathilda Hellqvist 93 IK Orient 5,84 Q
Elise Malmberg 95 Hässleholms AIS 5,83 Q
Linda Bergh 89 Hässelby SK 5,80 Q
10  Jasmine Andersson 88 GoIF Tjalve 5,80 Q
11  Angelica Ström 81 Spårvägens FK 5,78 q
12  Sofia Lund 86 Hässelby SK 5,71 q
13  Elvira Richardsson 96 IFK Kristinehamn 5,71
14  Malin Olsson 90 Malmö AI 5,62
15  Sara Söderberg 94 IK Norrköping FI 5,59
16  Moa Ullgren 96 GoIF Tjalve 5,57
17  Jasmin Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 5,55
18  Jonna Kowalski 94 GoIF Tjalve 5,49
19  Fanny Anonsen 95 Gefle IF 5,49
20  Ida Lindskog 90 Göteborgs KIK 5,40
21  Johanna Aalto 89 IF Kville 5,39
22  Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 5,32

1   2   3              
L.Johnson 6,04
L.Linnell 5,85
N.Casadei 5,99
M.Ullgren 5,44 5,50 5,57
J.Sabir 5,55 5,22 5,48
J.Andersson X 5,80
M.Hellqvist 5,84
J.Aalto 5,39 5,24 5,28
E.Richardsson X 5,71 X
E.Jarder 6,11
F.Inoussa X 5,32 5,23
J.Kowalski 5,42 5,47 5,49
S.Lund X 5,68 5,71
L.Bergh X 5,73 5,80
S.Söderberg X 5,59 5,37
F.Anonsen 5,21 X 5,49
A.Ström 5,67 5,50 5,78
E.Stenlöf 5,79 X 5,88
I.Lindskog 5,20 5,08 5,40
M.Olsson 5,61 5,49 5,62
E.Malmberg 5,83
K.McCabe X 5,84


K Tresteg
Final 16 feb  
Angelica Ström 81 Spårvägens FK 13,38
Rebecka Abrahamsson 94 FIF Gnistan 12,69
Hanna Tjernell 89 Mölndals AIK 12,61
Madelen Nilsson 91 Gefle IF 12,54
Jasmin Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 12,53
Sofie Lindesten 88 Djurgårdens IF 12,17
Sara Skogman 95 Örgryte IS 12,03
Emma Ehrlin 93 Ärla IF 12,00
Emilia Hammarström 96 Wärnamo SK 11,97
10  Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 11,90
11  Fanny Anonsen 95 Gefle IF 11,77

1   2   3   4   5   6  
F.Anonsen 11,77 11,73 X
J.Sabir 12,49 12,48 12,33 X 12,16 12,53
H.Tjernell X X 12,27 12,61 X 12,44
S.Lindesten 12,17 X X 12,10 11,77 12,03
A.Engberg 11,49 11,62 11,90
S.Skogman 12,03 X 11,64 11,67 11,84 11,28
A.Ström X 12,91 X 13,38 X 13,27
E.Ehrlin 11,63 X 12,00 X 11,91 11,72
M.Nilsson 12,08 11,96 12,21 12,13 12,31 12,54
R.Abrahamsson X 12,60 12,68 12,53 X 12,69
E.Hammarström 11,97 11,88 11,81


K Kula 4.0 kg
Final 16 feb  
Helena Engman 76 Riviera Friidrott 17,04
Catarina Andersson 77 Hässelby SK 16,15
Fanny Roos 95 Ljungby FIK 14,81
Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba 14,33
Ellinore Hallin 87 IFK Växjö 14,30
Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS 14,13
Jennie Söderholm 93 Västerås FK 13,95
Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK 13,80
Lina Bengtson 94 Öresund FK 13,67
10  Lisa Carlsson 94 Falu IK 12,33
11  Johanna Larsson 92 Filipstads IF 12,05

1   2   3   4   5   6  
F.Roos 14,15 X X X 14,81 14,56
J.Larsson 11,73 12,05 12,04
H.Engman 15,60 17,04 16,43 X X 16,75
C.Andersson 13,11 14,44 15,67 X 16,15 X
E.Hallin 13,67 14,30 13,28 13,53 13,99 X
J.Söderholm 13,29 13,17 13,95 13,58 X X
H.Schmidt 13,70 13,50 13,44 X 14,13 X
A.Wikström 13,28 13,92 13,79 13,73 14,24 14,33
J.Samuelsson X 12,74 13,80 X 13,66 -
L.Carlsson 11,92 X 12,33
L.Bengtson 12,87 13,53 13,67



© Track & Field, Christer Falk