Resultat IJSM och IUSM17 2013

Arrangör: IK Orient
Datum: 23-24 feb 2013
Plats: Rimnershallen
Ort: Uddevalla
Tävlingsledare: Bo Stalefors

Listan skapad: 2013-02-24 17:56:26


M 22 60 m Försök 24/2  10:30

Heat 1
             
1 O´dain Rose 1992 IFK Umeå 6,81 Q
2 Andreas Engwall 1992 Hammarby Friidrott 7,01 Q
3 Martin Astner 1993 Ullevi FK 7,23
4 Eric Larsson 1993 IK Hakarpspojkarna 7,46
5 Daniel Andersson 1991 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 7,48

Heat 2
             
1 David Sennung 1991 Ullevi FK 6,95 Q
2 Tobias Karlsson 1991 Ullevi FK 7,05 Q
3 Anton Levin 1992 IFK Helsingborg 7,18
  Fredrik Lindgren 1992 Stenungsunds FI DSQ (Tjuvstart)
  Hector Falk 1993 Eskilstuna FI DNS

Heat 3
             
1 Emmanuel Amoh 1992 Malmö AI 6,98 Q
2 Björn Skoglund 1991 Bollnäs FIK 6,99 Q
3 Axel Bergrahm 1992 Spårvägens FK 7,15 q
4 Oscar Johansson 1992 Hammarby Friidrott 7,16 q
5 Emil Lyrberg 1993 Ullevi FK 7,17 q
6 Marcus Backman 1993 Eskilstuna FI 7,42

Heat 4
             
1 Patrik Andersson 1991 Ullevi FK 7,14 Q
2 Rasmus Karlsson 1992 IK Orient 7,15 Q
3 Shahbaz Safdar 1992 IF Kville 7,16 q
4 Fredrick Gustavsson 1993 Spårvägens FK 7,22
5 Sakaria Hussein 1993 Falkenbergs IK 7,46
6 Albin Larsson 1993 Istrums SK 7,52

M 22 60 m Semi 24/2  12:40

Heat 1
             
1 David Sennung 1991 Ullevi FK 6,91 Q
2 Emmanuel Amoh 1992 Malmö AI 7,00 Q
3 Shahbaz Safdar 1992 IF Kville 7,00 q
4 Andreas Engwall 1992 Hammarby Friidrott 7,04
5 Tobias Karlsson 1991 Ullevi FK 7,05
6 Oscar Johansson 1992 Hammarby Friidrott 7,16

Heat 2
             
1 O´dain Rose 1992 IFK Umeå 6,74 Q
2 Björn Skoglund 1991 Bollnäs FIK 6,97 Q
3 Patrik Andersson 1991 Ullevi FK 7,00 q
4 Axel Bergrahm 1992 Spårvägens FK 7,15
5 Emil Lyrberg 1993 Ullevi FK 7,26
  Rasmus Karlsson 1992 IK Orient DNS

M 22 60 m Final 24/2  15:00
             
1 O´dain Rose 1992 IFK Umeå 6,73
2 David Sennung 1991 Ullevi FK 6,89
3 Björn Skoglund 1991 Bollnäs FIK 6,93
4 Patrik Andersson 1991 Ullevi FK 6,98
5 Emmanuel Amoh 1992 Malmö AI 7,01
6 Shahbaz Safdar 1992 IF Kville 7,05

M 22 400 m Försök 23/2  10:45

Heat 1
             
1 Patrik Sjöö 1996 Hässelby SK 51,02 Q
2 Oliwer Åstrand 1992 Örgryte IS Friidrott 51,71 q
3 Ahmed Tahir 1992 Malmö AI 52,30

Heat 2
             
1 Alexander Lesser 1993 Ullevi FK 51,20 Q
2 Adam Danielsson 1993 Ullevi FK 51,51 q
3 Andreas Petersson 1992 Örgryte IS Friidrott 52,02
4 Alexander Rahm 1992 IK Orient 57,50

Heat 3
             
1 Benjamin Olsson 1991 IFK Helsingborg 50,92 Q
2 Sakaria Hussein 1993 Falkenbergs IK 52,14
3 Fredrick Gustavsson 1993 Spårvägens FK 52,41
4 Daniel Skatt 1991 Örgryte IS Friidrott 52,49

Heat 4
             
1 Rickard Gunnarsson 1991 Hässelby SK 50,34 Q
2 Anton Nilson 1992 Huddinge AIS 50,64 q
3 Dennis Wikström Roos 1993 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 51,70 q
4 Nuraldin ElJammal 1992 Riviera Friidrott 54,05

M 22 400 m Semi 23/2  17:40

Heat 1
             
1 Rickard Gunnarsson 1991 Hässelby SK 50,03 Q
2 Anton Nilson 1992 Huddinge AIS 50,31 q
3 Alexander Lesser 1993 Ullevi FK 50,61 q
  Oliwer Åstrand 1992 Örgryte IS Friidrott DNS

Heat 2
             
1 Patrik Sjöö 1996 Hässelby SK 51,02 Q
2 Adam Danielsson 1993 Ullevi FK 51,68
3 Dennis Wikström Roos 1993 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 51,74
  Benjamin Olsson 1991 IFK Helsingborg DNF

M 22 400 m Semi - Sammanställning
             
1 Rickard Gunnarsson 1991 Hässelby SK 50,03 Q
2 Patrik Sjöö 1996 Hässelby SK 51,02 Q
3 Anton Nilson 1992 Huddinge AIS 50,31 q
4 Alexander Lesser 1993 Ullevi FK 50,61 q
5 Adam Danielsson 1993 Ullevi FK 51,68
6 Dennis Wikström Roos 1993 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 51,74
  Oliwer Åstrand 1992 Örgryte IS Friidrott DNS
  Benjamin Olsson 1991 IFK Helsingborg DNF

M 22 400 m Final 24/2  15:20
             
1 Rickard Gunnarsson 1991 Hässelby SK 49,35
2 Patrik Sjöö 1996 Hässelby SK 49,40
3 Anton Nilson 1992 Huddinge AIS 50,04
4 Alexander Lesser 1993 Ullevi FK 50,40

M 22 1 500 m Final 24/2  13:55
             
1 Rickard Gunnarsson 1991 Hässelby SK 3,57,97
2 Klas Persson 1991 Turebergs FK 3,58,75
3 John Foitzik 1991 Spårvägens FK 4,00,67
4 Albin Sjöblom 1993 Turebergs FK 4,02,53
5 Daniel Gleimar 1992 Turebergs FK 4,04,32
6 Linus Rosdahl 1992 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 4,06,49
7 Dejen Kahsay 1993 Järvsö IF 4,08,57
8 Elias Johansson 1992 Sävedalens AIK 4,14,09
9 Simon Ståhl 1993 Tranås AIF Friidrott 4,21,23
  Niklas Könberg 1993 Spårvägens FK DNF

M 22 60mh 106,7cm Final 23/2  17:00
             
1 Anton Levin 1992 IFK Helsingborg 8,04
2 Anders Leifsson 1992 IK Orient 8,14
3 Petter Olsson 1991 Hässelby SK 8,23
  Amir Shaker 1989 Råby Rekarne FIF 7,90 Utom tävlan

M 22 Höjd Final 23/2  11:30
             
1 Erik Liberg 1993 Ullevi FK 2,12
2 Jesper Borg 1993 Ullevi FK 2,08
3 Adam Chiguer 1991 Huddinge AIS 2,03
4 Nils Carlsson 1993 Riviera Friidrott 2,03
5 Yuan-Zhong Wu 1991 IFK Växjö 2,00
6 Viktor Husmark 1992 Ullevi FK 1,96

M 22 Höjd Final  1,86 1,92 1,96 2,00 2,03 2,06 2,08 2,10 2,12 2,15
Viktor Husmark 0 0 0 xxx
Jesper Borg - - 0 0 0 xx0 0 - xxx
Yuan-Zhong Wu - 0 0 0 xxx
Adam Chiguer - x0 x0 x0 x0 xxx
Nils Carlsson - 0 0 x0 xx0 xxx
Erik Liberg - - 0 0 0 0 0 - x0 xxx

M 22 Stav Final 24/2  14:50
             
1 Arvid Lindahl 1992 KA 2 IF 5,02
2 Carl Sténson 1993 Hellas FK 5,02
3 Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft 1992 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 4,90
4 Filip Gyllensten 1992 IF Kville 4,62
5 Jonathan Jansson 1991 Östhammar FI 4,50
  Viktor Moen 1993 IF Kville x UGF
  Per Drageryd 1991 KFUM Örebro Friidrott x UGF

M 22 Stav Final  4,32 4,50 4,62 4,74 4,82 4,90 4,96 5,02 5,07
Filip Gyllensten - - 0 - xxx
Viktor Moen xxx
Jonathan Jansson - xx0 xxx
Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft - - - 0 0 xx0 - xxx
Per Drageryd - - - - xxx
Carl Sténson - - - - - x0 - x0 xxx
Arvid Lindahl - - - - - x0 - 0 xxx

M 22 Längd Final 24/2  11:55
             
1 Fabian Rosenqvist 1991 GoIF Tjalve 7,32
2 Adam Chiguer 1991 Huddinge AIS 7,12
3 Mattias Abulu 1991 Ullevi FK 7,02
4 Hugo Jansson 1992 Glanshammars IF 6,82
5 Petter Olsson 1991 Hässelby SK 6,76
6 Viktor Björklund 1991 IFK Lund 6,41
7 Björn Bamane 1993 Spårvägens FK 6,35
8 Richard Berg 1992 IFK Halmstad 6,09
9 Oscar Wahlqvist 1993 Örgryte IS Friidrott 5,82

M 22 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Viktor Björklund 6,41 x x x x x
Richard Berg 6,09 x 5,95 5,97 5,98 6,08
Petter Olsson 6,76 6,73 4,71 - - -
Adam Chiguer 7,12 x 2,45 - 6,87 x
Björn Bamane 6,32 6,17 4,77 6,24 6,35 4,90
Oscar Wahlqvist 5,82 x x - - -
Fabian Rosenqvist x 6,99 7,17 6,95 7,32 7,25
Mattias Abulu 6,88 7,00 6,90 6,97 7,02 6,76
Hugo Jansson 6,77 6,72 6,82 6,76 6,73 6,77

M 22 Tresteg Final 23/2  16:40
             
1 Mattias Karlsson 1992 Västerås FK 14,34
2 Erik Liberg 1993 Ullevi FK 13,91
3 Adam Chiguer 1991 Huddinge AIS 13,90
4 Richard Berg 1992 IFK Halmstad 13,55
5 Oscar Wahlqvist 1993 Örgryte IS Friidrott 12,19
6 Andreas Petersson 1992 Örgryte IS Friidrott 11,81
  Daniel Skatt 1991 Örgryte IS Friidrott x

M 22 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Richard Berg 12,67 x x 12,67 13,15 13,55
Adam Chiguer 13,58 13,44 13,01 13,55 - 13,90
Andreas Petersson 11,79 x 11,81 - - -
Daniel Skatt x x x
Oscar Wahlqvist 12,19 x 12,18 x x x
Mattias Karlsson x 14,14 - - 14,17 14,34
Erik Liberg 12,94 13,32 13,13 13,29 13,91 13,55

M 22 Kula 7,26 kg Final 24/2  10:30
             
1 Daniel Ståhl 1992 Spårvägens FK 18,62
2 Arwid Koskinen 1992 Huddinge AIS 16,97
3 Niklas Lindstedt 1993 Hässelby SK 15,42
4 Anton Larsson 1993 Järvsö IF 14,15
5 Petter Olsson 1991 Hässelby SK 13,51

M 22 Kula 7,26 kg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Niklas Lindstedt x 15,24 x x 15,42 x
Petter Olsson 13,08 12,81 13,24 13,30 13,25 13,51
Arwid Koskinen 15,48 x 16,97 x x x
Anton Larsson 13,64 x 13,59 x 13,59 14,15
Daniel Ståhl x 17,42 18,00 x 18,62 x

P 19 60 m Försök 24/2  11:00

Heat 1
             
1 Erik Hagberg 1995 Upsala IF friidrott 7,17 Q
2 Carl Dath 1995 Täby IS Friidrott 7,30 Q
3 Amadou Sussoho 1995 Huddinge AIS 7,30 q
4 Linus Otto Boyer 1995 Nyköpings BIS 7,59
5 Abel Fistume 1995 Hovslätts IK 7,64

Heat 2
             
1 Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 1994 IFK Växjö 7,21 Q
2 Martin Andersson 1995 IK Ymer Friidrott 7,29 Q
3 Niklas Alsing 1995 Östersunds GIF 7,49
4 Sebastian Knutsson 1995 Mariestads AIF 7,52
5 Jonathan Johansson 1994 Söderhamns IF 7,74
6 Per Lundin 1994 Istrums SK 8,14

Heat 3
             
1 Fabian Revilla 1995 Rånäs 4H 7,17 Q
2 David Andersson 1994 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 7,19 Q
3 Mattias Qvarfort 1994 Hammarby Friidrott 7,26 q
4 Mattias Håkansson 1994 IK Orient 7,43
5 Andreas Gustafsson 1994 Dals Södra FFI 8,06
  Anton Jahnke 1995 IF Kronan DNS

Heat 4
             
1 Jean-Christian Zirignon 1995 Piteå IF 7,12 Q
2 Jakob Ewertzh 1995 Hammarby Friidrott 7,16 Q
3 Jacob Öman 1995 Danderyds SK 7,45
4 Hjalmar Sundvall 1994 Riviera Friidrott 7,45
5 Martin Jonsson 1995 SK Bore 7,55
6 Max Oscarsson 1994 Tanums IF 7,78

Heat 5
             
1 Alexander Andersson 1994 IK Hakarpspojkarna 6,95 Q
2 Filip Sjövall 1995 IFK Lund 7,08 Q
3 Erik Grundberg 1994 Hammarby Friidrott 7,39
4 Daniel Rintala-Börjesson 1995 Trollhättans FIK 7,46
5 Sebastian Eliasson 1995 Lerum Friidrott 7,65
6 André Andersson 1995 Brattås CK 7,81

P 19 60 m Semi 24/2  12:20

Heat 1
             
1 Alexander Andersson 1994 IK Hakarpspojkarna 7,04 Q
2 Fabian Revilla 1995 Rånäs 4H 7,08 Q
3 Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 1994 IFK Växjö 7,11
4 David Andersson 1994 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 7,27
5 Martin Andersson 1995 IK Ymer Friidrott 7,34
6 Mattias Qvarfort 1994 Hammarby Friidrott 7,72

Heat 2
             
1 Erik Hagberg 1995 Upsala IF friidrott 6,97 Q
2 Filip Sjövall 1995 IFK Lund 7,03 Q
3 Jean-Christian Zirignon 1995 Piteå IF 7,04 q
4 Jakob Ewertzh 1995 Hammarby Friidrott 7,10 q
5 Carl Dath 1995 Täby IS Friidrott 7,21
6 Amadou Sussoho 1995 Huddinge AIS 7,27

P 19 60 m Final 24/2  15:05
             
1 Erik Hagberg 1995 Upsala IF friidrott 6,86
2 Alexander Andersson 1994 IK Hakarpspojkarna 6,99
3 Fabian Revilla 1995 Rånäs 4H 7,03
4 Jean-Christian Zirignon 1995 Piteå IF 7,04
5 Jakob Ewertzh 1995 Hammarby Friidrott 7,24
  Filip Sjövall 1995 IFK Lund DNS

P 19 400 m Försök 23/2  11:35

Heat 1
             
1 Dennis Forsman 1995 Ullevi FK 51,48 Q
2 Gustav Schölin 1994 Finspångs AIK 52,35 q
3 Nigusu Solomon 1995 Fredrikshofs FIF 52,97

Heat 2
             
1 Carl Sjöstedt 1994 IF Göta Karlstad 51,70 Q
2 Dennis Elms Jansson 1995 Huddinge AIS 51,91 q
3 Benjamin Åberg 1995 Hälle IF 52,96

Heat 3
             
1 Alex Torgersson 1994 Hammarby Friidrott 51,87 Q
2 Abdiaziz Warsame 1995 Råby Rekarne FIF 52,33 q
3 Jacob Öman 1995 Danderyds SK 52,56
4 Erik Linsten 1994 Kongahälla AIK 53,81

Heat 4
             
1 Victor Ivarsson 1994 IFK Växjö 51,76 Q
2 Rasmus Lennartsson 1995 IK Orient 52,11 q
3 Abel Fistume 1995 Hovslätts IK 53,68
4 Tobias Karlsson 1995 Sävedalens AIK 56,13

P 19 400 m Semi  

Heat 1
             
1 Dennis Forsman 1995 Ullevi FK 51,20 Q
2 Alex Torgersson 1994 Hammarby Friidrott 51,45 q
3 Dennis Elms Jansson 1995 Huddinge AIS 52,39
4 Gustav Schölin 1994 Finspångs AIK 53,15

Heat 2
             
1 Carl Sjöstedt 1994 IF Göta Karlstad 51,82 Q
2 Victor Ivarsson 1994 IFK Växjö 52,02 q
3 Abdiaziz Warsame 1995 Råby Rekarne FIF 52,16
4 Rasmus Lennartsson 1995 IK Orient 52,68

P 19 400 m Semi - Sammanställning
             
1 Dennis Forsman 1995 Ullevi FK 51,20 Q
2 Carl Sjöstedt 1994 IF Göta Karlstad 51,82 Q
3 Alex Torgersson 1994 Hammarby Friidrott 51,45 q
4 Victor Ivarsson 1994 IFK Växjö 52,02 q
5 Abdiaziz Warsame 1995 Råby Rekarne FIF 52,16
6 Dennis Elms Jansson 1995 Huddinge AIS 52,39
7 Rasmus Lennartsson 1995 IK Orient 52,68
8 Gustav Schölin 1994 Finspångs AIK 53,15

P 19 400 m Final 24/2  15:35
             
1 Dennis Forsman 1995 Ullevi FK 48,58
2 Carl Sjöstedt 1994 IF Göta Karlstad 49,60
3 Alex Torgersson 1994 Hammarby Friidrott 50,48
4 Victor Ivarsson 1994 IFK Växjö 50,74

P 19 1 500 m Försök 23/2  15:10

Heat 1
             
1 Napoleon Solomon 1994 Fredrikshofs FIF 4,08,13 Q
2 Joel Durén 1994 Hässelby SK 4,08,45 Q
3 Samuel Lundell Vakkuri 1995 Enhörna IF 4,09,51 q
4 Ken Slättengren 1995 Högby IF 4,10,39 q
5 Joel Zachrisson 1994 Ullevi FK 4,11,59
6 Alexander Nilsson 1995 Mölndals AIK 4,12,46
7 Emil Tostrup 1995 Malmö AI 4,14,53
8 Ludvig Danielson 1995 GoIF Tjalve 4,18,40
9 Hugo Lindell 1995 Rånäs 4H 4,19,09
10 Gustav Berlin 1995 IK Akele 4,24,73

Heat 2
             
1 Andreas Almgren 1995 Turebergs FK 4,05,29 Q
2 Martin Hammar 1995 Rånäs 4H 4,05,57 Q
3 Oliver Lämber 1994 Hälle IF 4,07,20 q
4 David Fridell 1994 Stensjöns IF 4,08,83 q
5 Kevin Hermansson 1995 Trollhättans FIK 4,13,78
6 Hampus Börjesson 1994 Ullevi FK 4,16,08
7 Jakob Ranglin Grissler 1995 Majornas IK 4,16,17
8 Matz Larsson 1994 Mölndals AIK 4,17,53
9 Nigusu Solomon 1995 Fredrikshofs FIF 4,20,99
10 Lucas Grönborg 1994 Hellas FK 4,29,29

P 19 1 500 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Andreas Almgren 1995 Turebergs FK 4,05,29 Q
2 Napoleon Solomon 1994 Fredrikshofs FIF 4,08,13 Q
3 Martin Hammar 1995 Rånäs 4H 4,05,57 Q
4 Joel Durén 1994 Hässelby SK 4,08,45 Q
5 Oliver Lämber 1994 Hälle IF 4,07,20 q
6 David Fridell 1994 Stensjöns IF 4,08,83 q
7 Samuel Lundell Vakkuri 1995 Enhörna IF 4,09,51 q
8 Ken Slättengren 1995 Högby IF 4,10,39 q
9 Joel Zachrisson 1994 Ullevi FK 4,11,59
10 Alexander Nilsson 1995 Mölndals AIK 4,12,46
11 Kevin Hermansson 1995 Trollhättans FIK 4,13,78
12 Emil Tostrup 1995 Malmö AI 4,14,53
13 Hampus Börjesson 1994 Ullevi FK 4,16,08
14 Jakob Ranglin Grissler 1995 Majornas IK 4,16,17
15 Matz Larsson 1994 Mölndals AIK 4,17,53
16 Ludvig Danielson 1995 GoIF Tjalve 4,18,40
17 Hugo Lindell 1995 Rånäs 4H 4,19,09
18 Nigusu Solomon 1995 Fredrikshofs FIF 4,20,99
19 Gustav Berlin 1995 IK Akele 4,24,73
20 Lucas Grönborg 1994 Hellas FK 4,29,29

P 19 1 500 m Final 24/2  13:35
             
1 Andreas Almgren 1995 Turebergs FK 4,04,68
2 Oliver Lämber 1994 Hälle IF 4,07,40
3 Martin Hammar 1995 Rånäs 4H 4,09,36
4 Samuel Lundell Vakkuri 1995 Enhörna IF 4,09,99
5 Joel Durén 1994 Hässelby SK 4,10,60
6 Ken Slättengren 1995 Högby IF 4,16,86
7 David Fridell 1994 Stensjöns IF 4,21,01
  Napoleon Solomon 1994 Fredrikshofs FIF DSQ § 4.2.9

P 19 60mh 99,1 cm Försök 23/2  14:30

Heat 1
             
1 Fredrick Ekholm 1994 Huddinge AIS 7,98 Q
2 Petter Gustafsson 1994 IK Hakarpspojkarna 8,45 q
3 Anton Nordback 1994 Upsala IF friidrott 8,56
4 Ludwig Sjödin 1995 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 8,68
  Ali Tepe 1994 Gefle IF DNS

Heat 2
             
1 Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 1994 IFK Växjö 8,08 Q
2 Jonathan Holm 1994 Strands IF 8,50 q
3 Andreas Almlöf 1995 Hammarby Friidrott 8,56
4 Philip Ngwe 1995 Mölndals AIK 8,61
5 Felix Norén 1995 Katrineholms SK Friidrott 9,22

Heat 3
             
1 Rickard Willman 1994 Västerås FK 8,35 Q
2 Fredrik Samuelsson 1995 Hässelby SK 8,46 q
3 Linus Otto Boyer 1995 Nyköpings BIS 8,53
4 Erik Grundberg 1994 Hammarby Friidrott 8,76
5 Kevin Fankl 1995 Ullevi FK 8,78
  Ayad Shaker 1994 Råby Rekarne FIF DNF

P 19 60mh 99,1 cm Final 23/2  16:50
             
1 Fredrick Ekholm 1994 Huddinge AIS 7,80
2 Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 1994 IFK Växjö 7,95
3 Rickard Willman 1994 Västerås FK 8,25
4 Jonathan Holm 1994 Strands IF 8,37
5 Fredrik Samuelsson 1995 Hässelby SK 8,39
6 Petter Gustafsson 1994 IK Hakarpspojkarna 8,56

P 19 Höjd Final 23/2  12:50
             
1 Fredrik Löfgren 1994 IFK Lund 2,12
2 Andreas Carlsson 1995 IK Ymer Friidrott 2,06
3 Fredrik Samuelsson 1995 Hässelby SK 2,00
4 Ali Tepe 1994 Gefle IF 2,00
5 Adam Lindhe 1994 IFK Lidingö 1,96
6 Jonas Nilsson 1994 Habo FIF-04 1,92
7 Edvin Heggemann 1994 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 1,86
7 Staffan Åkesson 1995 Hammarby Friidrott 1,86
9 Erik Bryngelsson 1995 IK Orient 1,86
10 Henning Rydström 1995 Hässelby SK 1,80
  Samuel Grip 1994 IK Orient - Ej Res

P 19 Höjd Final  1,80 1,86 1,92 1,96 2,00 2,03 2,06 2,08 2,10 2,12 2,14
Andreas Carlsson - - - 0 0 0 x0 - x xx
Samuel Grip xxx
Fredrik Löfgren - - - 0 0 x0 x0 x0 0 xx0 xxx
Henning Rydström 0 xxx
Fredrik Samuelsson - - 0 xx0 0 xxx
Ali Tepe - 0 0 x0 x0 xxx
Jonas Nilsson - x0 0 xxx
Adam Lindhe - 0 0 0 xxx
Edvin Heggemann 0 0 xxx
Staffan Åkesson 0 0 xxx
Erik Bryngelsson 0 xx0 xxx

P 19 Stav Final 24/2  10:10
             
1 David Kappelin 1995 Örgryte IS Friidrott 4,73
2 Andreas Carlsson 1995 IK Ymer Friidrott 4,61
3 Fredrik Samuelsson 1995 Hässelby SK 4,45
4 Micael Fagö 1994 Kalmar SK 4,45
5 Anton Evertsson 1995 Habo FIF-04 4,33
6 Rasmus Elfgaard 1994 Habo FIF-04 4,21
7 Patrik Rodås 1995 Ullevi FK 4,03
  Johan Knutsson 1995 Malmö AI UGF

P 19 Stav Final  403 421 433 445 453 461 467 473 483
Andreas Carlsson - - - 0 0 0 - xxx
Patrik Rodås xx0 xxx
Johan Knutsson xxx
Micael Fagö x0 0 x0 xx0 xxx
Fredrik Samuelsson - 0 0 x0 xxx
Anton Evertsson x0 x0 xx0 xxx
Rasmus Elfgaard xx0 xx0 xxx
David Kappelin - - - - 0 0 - x0 xxx

P 19 Längd Final 24/2  13:10
             
1 Johan Talèus 1994 Eskilstuna FI 7,32
2 Adam Dengui 1994 IFK Lund 7,19
3 Andreas Carlsson 1995 IK Ymer Friidrott 6,92
4 Rickard Willman 1994 Västerås FK 6,91
5 Johan Meckbach 1995 Täby IS Friidrott 6,70
6 Fredrik Samuelsson 1995 Hässelby SK 6,62
7 Karl Teiffel 1994 Mölndals AIK 6,46
8 Max Andersson 1995 Tierps IF 6,34
9 Kevin Fankl 1995 Ullevi FK 6,34
10 Staffan Åkesson 1995 Hammarby Friidrott 6,16
11 Niklas Alsing 1995 Östersunds GIF 6,13
12 Erik Grundberg 1994 Hammarby Friidrott 6,05
13 Nils Andersson 1994 SK Bore 5,98
14 Samuel Grip 1994 IK Orient 5,96
15 Henning Rydström 1995 Hässelby SK 5,95
16 Jesper Hellström 1995 Hässelby SK 5,88
17 Ludwig Sjödin 1995 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 5,81
18 Martin Jonsson 1995 SK Bore 5,73
19 Jonathan Johansson 1994 Söderhamns IF 5,68
20 Sebastian Knutsson 1995 Mariestads AIF 5,60

P 19 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Carlsson 6,54 - 6,85 - 6,92 -
Karl Teiffel 6,36 x 6,46 x 6,39 x
Samuel Grip x 5,96 x
Adam Dengui 6,99 6,91 6,85 6,90 6,83 7,19
Sebastian Knutsson x 5,15 5,60
Henning Rydström 5,95 5,71 5,64
Jesper Hellström 5,67 5,88 -
Fredrik Samuelsson 6,41 6,46 6,57 x x 6,62
Nils Andersson 5,98 x 5,84
Martin Jonsson 4,75 x 5,73
Erik Grundberg 6,00 6,05 x
Staffan Åkesson 6,05 3,25 6,16
Rickard Willman 6,91 x 6,57 5,08 x 6,90
Jonathan Johansson 5,68 5,65 5,22
Johan Talèus 7,04 7,12 6,96 7,07 5,86 7,32
Niklas Alsing x 5,89 6,13
Johan Meckbach x 6,45 6,58 6,44 6,70 6,48
Max Andersson 6,04 6,23 6,34 6,22 6,27 4,83
Ludwig Sjödin x 5,81 x
Kevin Fankl 6,16 6,20 6,34

P 19 Tresteg Final 23/2  16:40
             
1 Fredrik Löfgren 1994 IFK Lund 14,47
2 Jesper Hellström 1995 Hässelby SK 14,02
3 Joel Valdemarsson 1994 IF Göta Karlstad 13,75
4 Adam Lindhe 1994 IFK Lidingö 13,41
5 Martin Selin 1995 Ullevi FK 13,23

P 19 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Martin Selin x x 12,81 x 12,73 13,23
Fredrik Löfgren 13,91 13,91 13,83 14,08 14,47 14,47
Jesper Hellström 13,99 13,72 12,62 11,65 14,02 14,02
Adam Lindhe 12,87 13,41 13,04 13,01 - -
Joel Valdemarsson 13,17 13,75 - - - -

P 19 Kula 6,00 kg Final 24/2  11:40
             
1 Tim Wunger 1994 Falu IK 16,35
2 Gabriel Heen 1995 Huddinge AIS 15,65
3 Johan Berggren 1994 Eslövs AI 15,64
4 Alexander Persson 1995 Huddinge AIS 15,16
5 Alex Larsson 1994 Upsala IF friidrott 14,43
6 Gustav Liberg 1995 Ullevi FK 14,26
7 Tim Söderqvist 1995 Dals Södra FFI 14,06
8 Ali Alsaadi 1995 Råby Rekarne FIF 13,20
9 Timothy Gottlieb 1994 Hässelby SK 11,59
10 Markus Saarela 1994 Trollhättans FIK 11,36
11 Marcus Johansson 1994 Tanums IF 11,34
12 Karl Persson 1994 IFK Lund 10,52
13 Andreas Gustafsson 1994 Dals Södra FFI 10,34

P 19 Kula 6,00 kg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Gustav Liberg 13,96 x x 14,26 x x
Andreas Gustafsson 10,34 x 10,05
Tim Söderqvist 13,57 13,48 13,92 14,06 13,86 x
Karl Persson x 10,13 10,52
Johan Berggren 14,71 15,15 15,10 15,64 15,15 15,20
Timothy Gottlieb x 11,59 9,13
Alexander Persson 14,03 15,16 14,83 14,11 14,04 14,72
Gabriel Heen 14,95 x 15,14 14,92 15,34 15,65
Ali Alsaadi 12,94 x 12,98 12,57 13,20 12,87
Tim Wunger 15,70 16,26 16,07 16,35 16,25 16,33
Alex Larsson 14,43 x x - - -
Marcus Johansson 11,34 x 11,07
Markus Saarela 11,36 11,23 x

P 19 Vikt 15,88 kg Final 23/2  12:40
             
1 Alex Larsson 1994 Upsala IF friidrott 18,25
2 Tim Söderqvist 1995 Dals Södra FFI 14,94
3 Tim Wunger 1994 Falu IK 14,77
4 Alexander Persson 1995 Huddinge AIS 13,57

P 19 Vikt 15,88 kg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Tim Söderqvist 13,44 12,66 13,62 13,95 14,74 14,94
Alexander Persson 13,29 12,90 13,57 x 13,45 x
Tim Wunger 14,31 14,77 14,66 14,36 12,72 14,35
Alex Larsson 17,28 18,08 17,89 18,25 x 17,68

P 17 60 m Försök 24/2  11:40

Heat 1
             
1 Emil von Barth 1996 Ullevi FK 7,20 Q
2 Radyar Muhammed 1996 Ullevi FK 7,41 Q
3 Alexander Lindholm 1996 Upsala IF friidrott 7,48 q
4 Richard Pettersson 1996 Alingsås IF 7,62
  Erik Hermelin 1996 IFK Lidingö DNS

Heat 2
             
1 Herman Olvik 1996 Ullevi FK 7,25 Q
2 Erik Martinsson 1996 Gefle IF 7,28 Q
3 Erik Lidén 1996 IFK Lidingö 7,48 q
4 Samuel Ingvarsson 1996 Falu IK 7,53
  Akram Adinda 1996 Upsala IF friidrott DSQ (Tjuvstart)

Heat 3
             
1 Thobias Nilsson Montler 1996 Malmö AI 7,15 Q
2 Daniel Rosberg 1996 Hammarby Friidrott 7,29 Q
3 Victor Björklund 1996 Upsala IF friidrott 7,52
4 Tobias Jonsson 1996 Dals Södra FFI 7,54
5 Arthur Engström 1996 Ullevi FK 7,58
6 Joakim Bäckman 1996 Varbergs GIF 7,95

Heat 4
             
1 Gustav Kjell 1996 Turebergs FK 7,32 Q
2 Anton Sigurdsson 1996 Malmö AI 7,34 Q
3 Florian Plathe 1996 IK Orient 7,45 q
4 Melker Karlsson 1996 Ullevi FK 7,50 q
5 Anton Johansson 1996 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 7,53
6 Joar Husmark 1996 Falu IK 7,64

P 17 60 m Semi 24/2  12:55

Heat 1
             
1 Erik Martinsson 1996 Gefle IF 7,18 Q
2 Gustav Kjell 1996 Turebergs FK 7,26 Q
3 Radyar Muhammed 1996 Ullevi FK 7,39
4 Florian Plathe 1996 IK Orient 7,46
5 Melker Karlsson 1996 Ullevi FK 7,61
  Thobias Nilsson Montler 1996 Malmö AI DNS

Heat 2
             
1 Emil von Barth 1996 Ullevi FK 7,09 Q
2 Herman Olvik 1996 Ullevi FK 7,27 Q
3 Daniel Rosberg 1996 Hammarby Friidrott 7,29 q
4 Anton Sigurdsson 1996 Malmö AI 7,32 q
5 Alexander Lindholm 1996 Upsala IF friidrott 7,41
6 Erik Lidén 1996 IFK Lidingö 7,44

P 17 60 m Final 24/2  14:50
             
1 Emil von Barth 1996 Ullevi FK 7,07
2 Gustav Kjell 1996 Turebergs FK 7,16
3 Herman Olvik 1996 Ullevi FK 7,23
4 Daniel Rosberg 1996 Hammarby Friidrott 7,26
5 Anton Sigurdsson 1996 Malmö AI 7,28
6 Erik Martinsson 1996 Gefle IF 7,44

P 17 400 m Försök 23/2  12:10

Heat 1
             
1 Erik Hermelin 1996 IFK Lidingö 51,56 Q
2 Oskar Carlsson 1996 Ullevi FK 53,19
  Erik Martinsson 1996 Gefle IF DSQ (Tjuvstart)

Heat 2
             
1 Alexander Lundskog 1996 Ullevi FK 51,57 Q
2 Kalle Berglund 1996 UF Contact 51,64
3 Noah Eliott 1996 Ullevi FK 53,10

Heat 3
             
1 Isak Andersson 1996 Upsala IF friidrott 51,00 Q
2 Andreas Movin 1996 IFK Lidingö 51,12 q
3 Melker Karlsson 1996 Ullevi FK 54,23

P 17 400 m Final 24/2  15:50
             
1 Isak Andersson 1996 Upsala IF friidrott 51,02
2 Andreas Movin 1996 IFK Lidingö 51,13
  Alexander Lundskog 1996 Ullevi FK DNS
  Erik Hermelin 1996 IFK Lidingö DNS

P 17 1 500 m Försök 23/2  14:55

Heat 1
             
1 Gustaf Stensjö 1996 Sävedalens AIK 4,16,19 Q
2 Daniel Bucht 1996 Sävedalens AIK 4,16,22 Q
3 Archie Casteel 1996 Hellas FK 4,16,53 q
4 Mahad Abdullahi 1996 Fredrikshofs FIF 4,20,46 q
5 Abdi Yusuf 1996 Hammarby Friidrott 4,20,70
6 Christopher Koos 1996 Malmö AI 4,24,79
7 Martin Axelsson 1996 Trollhättans FIK 4,33,52

Heat 2
             
1 Andreas Jansson 1996 Hässelby SK 4,12,67 Q
2 Vidar Johansson 1996 Sävedalens AIK 4,15,10 Q
3 Johan Lindgren 1996 Mölndals AIK 4,15,40 q
4 Anton Persson 1996 Hässelby SK 4,20,45 q
5 Mohammed Loukili 1996 IFK Lidingö 4,27,79
6 Filip Arthursson 1996 Hässelby SK 4,31,29
7 Oskar Carlsson 1996 Ullevi FK 4,33,60

P 17 1 500 m Final 24/2  13:15
             
1 Vidar Johansson 1996 Sävedalens AIK 3,59,51
2 Gustaf Stensjö 1996 Sävedalens AIK 3,59,81
3 Andreas Jansson 1996 Hässelby SK 4,06,10
4 Johan Lindgren 1996 Mölndals AIK 4,06,70
5 Daniel Bucht 1996 Sävedalens AIK 4,09,24
6 Anton Persson 1996 Hässelby SK 4,12,06
7 Archie Casteel 1996 Hellas FK 4,14,06
8 Mahad Abdullahi 1996 Fredrikshofs FIF 4,19,28

P 17 60mh 91,4 cm Försök 23/2  14:10

Heat 1
             
1 Charles Mitala 1996 Malmö AI 8,13 Q
2 Adam Nygårds Jacobsson 1996 Falu IK 8,49 Q
3 Victor Björklund 1996 Upsala IF friidrott 8,66 q
4 Per Johansson 1996 Sävedalens AIK 8,72
5 Richard Pettersson 1996 Alingsås IF 9,09

Heat 2
             
1 Alexander Lundskog 1996 Ullevi FK 8,27 Q
2 Mathieu Nilsson 1996 IF Göta Karlstad 8,49 Q
3 Isak Andersson 1996 Upsala IF friidrott 8,60 q
4 Niklas Karlsson 1996 Finspångs AIK 8,92

P 17 60mh 91,4 cm Final 23/2  16:40
             
1 Charles Mitala 1996 Malmö AI 8,09
2 Alexander Lundskog 1996 Ullevi FK 8,19
3 Mathieu Nilsson 1996 IF Göta Karlstad 8,34
4 Adam Nygårds Jacobsson 1996 Falu IK 8,45
5 Isak Andersson 1996 Upsala IF friidrott 8,45
6 Victor Björklund 1996 Upsala IF friidrott 9,26

P 17 Höjd Final 23/2  15:40
             
1 Fabian Delryd 1996 Täby IS Friidrott 1,99
2 Mathieu Nilsson 1996 IF Göta Karlstad 1,99
3 Henrik Thoms 1996 Hanvikens SK 1,93
4 Herman Olvik 1996 Ullevi FK 1,90
5 Linus Falck 1996 HUR Tidaholm 1,83
6 Christoffer Ekberg 1996 IFK Lidingö 1,79

P 17 Höjd Final  1,73 1,79 1,83 1,87 1,90 1,93 1,95 1,97 1,99 2,01
Herman Olvik 0 0 0 0 x0 xxx
Christoffer Ekberg 0 x0 xxx
Mathieu Nilsson - - 0 0 x0 x0 0 x0 xx0 x-
Fabian Delryd - - 0 0 0 0 x0 0 x0 xxx
Linus Falck 0 0 0 xxx
Henrik Thoms - - 0 0 0 0 xxx

P 17 Stav Final 24/2  12:40
             
1 Carl Ivarsson 1996 Lerum Friidrott 4,47
2 Hannes Burman 1996 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 4,42
3 Isak Hampel Klang 1996 Hässelby SK 4,31
4 Axel Ohlson 1996 Hässelby SK 4,17
5 Jonatan Nordh 1996 Örgryte IS Friidrott 4,17
6 Hannes Gidlöf 1996 Gefle IF 4,17
7 Alfred Delefors 1996 GoIF Tjalve 3,67
  Jonatan Edsinger 1996 Lerum Friidrott UGF
  Gustav Burman 1996 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott UGF

P 17 Stav Final  3,31 3,49 3,67 3,85 3,97 4,09 4,17 4,25 4,31 4,37 4,42 4,47 4,52 4,57
Carl Ivarsson - - - - - - - x0 - 0 - 0 - xxx
Jonatan Edsinger xxx
Axel Ohlson - - - 0 0 x0 0 xxx
Isak Hampel Klang - - - - - 0 - 0 0 xxx
Hannes Gidlöf - - - - - - x0 - xxx
Jonatan Nordh - - - - 0 xx0 0 xxx
Hannes Burman - - - - - - - - 0 - x0 - xxx
Gustav Burman - - - xxx
Alfred Delefors - 0 xx0 x -

P 17 Längd Final 24/2  10:25
             
1 Thobias Nilsson Montler 1996 Malmö AI 6,80
2 Mathieu Nilsson 1996 IF Göta Karlstad 6,67
3 Arthur Engström 1996 Ullevi FK 6,42
4 Marcus Rostmark 1996 IFK Märsta 6,30
5 Joar Husmark 1996 Falu IK 6,27
6 Adam Nygårds Jacobsson 1996 Falu IK 6,24
7 Jesper Frykholm 1996 Glanshammars IF 6,08
8 Samuel Ingvarsson 1996 Falu IK 6,04
9 Herman Olvik 1996 Ullevi FK 5,87
10 Erik Hermelin 1996 IFK Lidingö 5,84
11 Manne Persson 1996 Hammarby Friidrott 5,78
12 Tobias Jonsson 1996 Dals Södra FFI 5,68
13 Joakim Bäckman 1996 Varbergs GIF 5,10

P 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Herman Olvik 5,63 5,87 5,76
Tobias Jonsson x 5,68 5,66
Thobias Nilsson Montler 6,78 6,80 - - 6,79 -
Erik Hermelin 5,50 5,49 5,84
Manne Persson 5,78 5,63 x
Joar Husmark 6,10 5,85 6,14 6,07 6,27 x
Adam Nygårds Jacobsson 6,19 6,09 5,96 6,16 6,21 6,24
Samuel Ingvarsson 5,72 5,57 5,91 5,40 5,65 6,04
Mathieu Nilsson 6,27 6,22 6,31 - 6,30 6,67
Marcus Rostmark 6,29 6,30 6,16 6,23 6,28 6,21
Joakim Bäckman 5,10 5,02 4,94
Jesper Frykholm 6,06 5,92 6,08 6,00 4,58 5,98
Arthur Engström 6,35 6,42 x 6,24 6,26 4,78

P 17 Tresteg Final 23/2  17:55
             
1 Erik Martinsson 1996 Gefle IF 14,22
2 Mathieu Nilsson 1996 IF Göta Karlstad 14,06
3 Jonathan Persgården 1996 Kongahälla AIK 13,36
4 Manne Persson 1996 Hammarby Friidrott 12,64
5 Jesper Frykholm 1996 Glanshammars IF 12,49
6 Per Johansson 1996 Sävedalens AIK 11,45
  Gustav Norén 1996 Upsala IF friidrott x

P 17 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jonathan Persgården 12,98 12,70 13,11 13,36 13,30 13,28
Erik Martinsson 14,02 14,22 x x 13,72 13,46
Manne Persson x x x x 12,48 12,64
Mathieu Nilsson 14,06 13,91 - 13,60 - 14,05
Gustav Norén x x x x x x
Jesper Frykholm 12,30 12,35 x x 12,49 x
Per Johansson 11,35 11,19 11,21 11,45 11,31 11,24

P 17 Kula 5,00 kg Final 24/2  09:00
             
1 Axel Ohlson 1996 Hässelby SK 16,42
2 Anton Johansson 1996 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 15,41
3 Eric Hacksell 1996 Hässelby SK 14,69
4 Kamil Kaminski 1996 Linköpings GIF 14,65
5 William Ullberg 1996 Riviera Friidrott 13,87
6 Emil Berggren 1996 Eslövs AI 13,40
7 Fredrik Gerdsdorff 1996 Sundsvalls FI 13,39
8 Florian Plathe 1996 IK Orient 13,14
9 Tobias Hagström 1996 Istrums SK 13,13
10 Niklas Karlsson 1996 Finspångs AIK 12,91
11 Victor Björklund 1996 Upsala IF friidrott 12,63
12 Gustav Norén 1996 Upsala IF friidrott 11,63

P 17 Kula 5,00 kg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Tobias Hagström 12,47 13,13 13,02
Emil Berggren x 12,98 13,39 13,40 13,23 x
Axel Ohlson 15,87 15,41 16,42 15,40 x 16,03
Eric Hacksell 13,35 14,46 14,69 x 14,30 x
William Ullberg 13,77 13,87 13,68 13,09 13,73 13,42
Anton Johansson 14,46 x 14,10 x 13,79 15,41
Fredrik Gerdsdorff 13,39 x x x x x
Kamil Kaminski x 13,87 14,65 x 14,33 x
Gustav Norén 11,07 11,63 x
Victor Björklund 11,72 12,61 12,63
Florian Plathe 13,00 x 13,14 12,79 12,85 x
Niklas Karlsson 11,81 x 12,91

P 17 Vikt 11,34 kg Final 23/2  11:15
             
1 Chris Arnoldsson 1996 Turebergs FK 22,11
2 Anton Andersson 1996 Umedalens IF 18,43
3 Fredrik Gerdsdorff 1996 Sundsvalls FI 18,27
4 Axel Ohlson 1996 Hässelby SK 16,15

P 17 Vikt 11,34 kg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Chris Arnoldsson 19,61 19,82 20,49 21,17 21,50 22,11
Axel Ohlson 14,24 15,30 15,98 x 16,15 x
Anton Andersson 17,92 18,43 16,49 x x 17,33
Fredrik Gerdsdorff x x 18,18 18,27 x x

K 22 60 m Försök 23/2  13:05

Heat 1
             
1 Pernilla Nilsson 1992 Malmö AI 7,55 Q
2 Maria Ollinen 1992 Glanshammars IF 7,81 Q
3 Lynette Morgan 1991 Hammarby Friidrott 7,85 q
4 Jessica Östlund 1993 Hässelby SK 7,95
5 Evelin Hindrikes 1991 IFK Växjö 8,00

Heat 2
             
1 Freja Jernstig 1992 IF Göta Karlstad 7,60 Q
2 Lisa Skagersten 1992 Varbergs GIF 7,79 Q
3 Angelica Karlsson 1993 Tanums IF 7,79 q
4 Maj Johansson 1991 Turebergs FK 7,85 q
5 Nathalie Nagy 1992 Mölndals AIK 7,86

Heat 3
             
1 Mathilda Hellqvist 1993 IK Orient 7,75 Q
2 Sara Svensson 1991 Åhus FIK 7,76 Q
3 Stephanie Olsson 1991 Malmö AI 7,88
4 Marine Alfredsson 1993 Rånäs 4H 8,00
5 Elin Johansson 1993 Mariestads AIF 8,42

Heat 4
             
1 Hanna Adriansson 1992 IFK Lidingö 7,72 Q
2 Madeleine Eriksson 1993 IFK Lidingö 7,76 Q
3 Elina Palmqvist 1992 Ullevi FK 7,80 q
4 Caroline Ståhl 1993 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 7,92
5 Hanna Mattisson 1992 Ullevi FK 8,11
6 Sofie Tholander 1993 Hellas FK 8,55

K 22 60 m Semi 23/2  16:20

Heat 1
             
1 Pernilla Nilsson 1992 Malmö AI 7,57 Q
2 Mathilda Hellqvist 1993 IK Orient 7,71 Q
3 Sara Svensson 1991 Åhus FIK 7,79 q
4 Angelica Karlsson 1993 Tanums IF 7,89
5 Maria Ollinen 1992 Glanshammars IF 7,93
6 Maj Johansson 1991 Turebergs FK 7,93

Heat 2
             
1 Freja Jernstig 1992 IF Göta Karlstad 7,61 Q
2 Hanna Adriansson 1992 IFK Lidingö 7,75 Q
3 Madeleine Eriksson 1993 IFK Lidingö 7,79 q
4 Lisa Skagersten 1992 Varbergs GIF 7,80
5 Elina Palmqvist 1992 Ullevi FK 7,80
6 Lynette Morgan 1991 Hammarby Friidrott 7,91

K 22 60 m Semi - Sammanställning
             
1 Pernilla Nilsson 1992 Malmö AI 7,57 Q
2 Freja Jernstig 1992 IF Göta Karlstad 7,61 Q
3 Mathilda Hellqvist 1993 IK Orient 7,71 Q
4 Hanna Adriansson 1992 IFK Lidingö 7,75 Q
5 Sara Svensson 1991 Åhus FIK 7,79 q
6 Madeleine Eriksson 1993 IFK Lidingö 7,79 q
7 Lisa Skagersten 1992 Varbergs GIF 7,80
8 Elina Palmqvist 1992 Ullevi FK 7,80
9 Angelica Karlsson 1993 Tanums IF 7,89
10 Lynette Morgan 1991 Hammarby Friidrott 7,91
11 Maria Ollinen 1992 Glanshammars IF 7,93
12 Maj Johansson 1991 Turebergs FK 7,93

K 22 60 m Final 23/2  17:25
             
1 Freja Jernstig 1992 IF Göta Karlstad 7,53
2 Pernilla Nilsson 1992 Malmö AI 7,55
3 Hanna Adriansson 1992 IFK Lidingö 7,67
4 Sara Svensson 1991 Åhus FIK 7,76
5 Madeleine Eriksson 1993 IFK Lidingö 7,78
6 Mathilda Hellqvist 1993 IK Orient 7,78

K 22 400 m Försök 23/2  11:10

Heat 1
             
1 Elin Moraiti 1991 Falu IK 55,49 Q
2 Sara Jernfält 1993 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 58,09
3 Malin Trollsås 1993 Danderyds SK 58,33

Heat 2
             
1 Lynette Morgan 1991 Hammarby Friidrott 57,87 Q
2 Jessica Bloodworth 1993 Tranås AIF Friidrott 58,15
3 Julia Karlsson 1993 Hammarby Friidrott 60,85

Heat 3
             
1 Lisa Duffy 1993 Hässelby SK 57,42 Q
2 Sara Bley 1991 GoIF Tjalve 57,83 q
3 Estelle Montler 1991 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 59,95
4 Felicia Hedström 1992 Ullevi FK 60,65

K 22 400 m Final 24/2  15:25

Heat 1
             
1 Elin Moraiti 1991 Falu IK 54,98
2 Lisa Duffy 1993 Hässelby SK 55,83
3 Lynette Morgan 1991 Hammarby Friidrott 56,62
4 Sara Bley 1991 GoIF Tjalve 58,38

K 22 1 500 m Final 24/2  14:05
             
1 Ida Holm 1993 Täby IS Friidrott 4,34,01
2 Emilia Ohlin 1993 Trollhättans IF 4,37,23
3 Anna Silvander 1993 Danderyds SK 4,39,80
4 Julia Forsmark 1993 Falu IK 4,50,02
5 Malin Strand 1993 Sävedalens AIK 4,59,69

K 22 60mh 84,0 cm Försök 24/2  09:50

Heat 1
             
1 Maja Rogemyr 1991 IF Göta Karlstad 8,49 Q
2 Madeleine Eriksson 1993 IFK Lidingö 8,81 Q
3 Ida Hansen 1993 KFUM Arvika friidrott 9,09 q

Heat 2
             
1 Malin Eriksson 1991 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 8,81 Q
2 Therese Lindhe 1991 Hässelby SK 9,06 Q
3 Sara Svensson 1991 Åhus FIK 9,09 q
  Julia Wigren 1993 Gefle IF DSQ (Tjuvstart)

K 22 60mh 84,0 cm Final 24/2  14:40
             
1 Maja Rogemyr 1991 IF Göta Karlstad 8,48
2 Malin Eriksson 1991 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 8,57
3 Madeleine Eriksson 1993 IFK Lidingö 8,78
4 Therese Lindhe 1991 Hässelby SK 8,95
  Sara Svensson 1991 Åhus FIK DNF
  Ida Hansen 1993 KFUM Arvika friidrott DNS

K 22 Höjd Final 24/2  13:35
             
1 Caroline Gyllenbern 1993 Turebergs FK 1,77
2 Caroline Andersson 1993 Gefle IF 1,77
3 Vendela von Corswant 1993 Örgryte IS Friidrott 1,74
4 Louise Persson 1991 IFK Växjö 1,67
4 Sandra Lliljegren 1991 Åhus FIK 1,67
6 Felicia Berglind 1993 Spårvägens FK 1,63
7 Erika Chytraeus 1992 Huddinge AIS 1,63

K 22 Höjd Final  1,57 1,63 1,67 1,71 1,74 1,77 1,79
Caroline Gyllenbern - - 0 0 0 0 xxx
Louise Persson 0 0 0 xxx
Sandra Lliljegren 0 0 0 xxx
Erika Chytraeus x0 xx0 xxx
Caroline Andersson - 0 0 0 x0 x0 xxx
Felicia Berglind 0 0 xxx
Vendela von Corswant - 0 0 x0 x0 xxx

K 22 Stav Final 23/2  11:00
             
1 Sara Eriksson 1991 Ullevi FK 3,66
2 Thea Nyberg 1992 Örgryte IS Friidrott 3,55
3 Anna Juggas Öberg 1992 Hellas FK 3,55
4 Emma Andersson 1991 Spårvägens FK 3,49
5 Emmy Bärjegård 1993 Kvarnsveden FIK 3,09

K 22 Stav Final  2,91 3,09 3,21 3,33 3,41 3,49 3,55 3,61 3,66 3,80
Sara Eriksson - - - - - - - - x0 xxx
Emma Andersson - - 0 0 0 0 xxx
Anna Juggas Öberg - - - 0 x0 x0 0 xxx
Thea Nyberg - - - - - - 0 - xxx
Emmy Bärjegård 0 xx0 xxx

K 22 Längd Final 23/2  15:20
             
1 Mathilda Hellqvist 1993 IK Orient 6,11
2 Lisa Linnell 1991 IFK Växjö 5,93
3 Ida Hansen 1993 KFUM Arvika friidrott 5,78
4 Malin Eriksson 1991 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 5,68
5 Jasmin Sabir 1992 Hammarby Friidrott 5,48
6 Lisa Sernbrandt 1993 Huddinge AIS 5,44
7 Emma Ehrlin 1993 Ärla IF 5,35
8 Amanda Fredlund 1992 Ullevi FK 5,27
9 Julia Wigren 1993 Gefle IF 5,23
10 Therese Lindhe 1991 Hässelby SK 5,21
11 Emma Ericsson 1993 Söderhamns IF 4,62
  Frida McCabe 1992 IFK Lund x

K 22 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lisa Linnell 5,87 4,24 5,93 5,64 5,87 5,84
Frida McCabe x x x
Ida Hansen 5,41 5,49 5,22 5,31 5,78 5,49
Therese Lindhe 3,85 5,20 5,21
Emma Ehrlin 5,34 5,24 5,30 2,43 5,35 5,24
Julia Wigren 5,16 5,21 5,23
Malin Eriksson x 5,68 x x x 5,65
Jasmin Sabir 5,48 5,26 5,24 5,47 5,42 x
Emma Ericsson 4,61 4,47 4,62
Mathilda Hellqvist 5,55 5,73 5,78 5,79 5,85 6,11
Lisa Sernbrandt 5,38 5,44 5,28 5,22 x 5,01
Amanda Fredlund 5,11 5,26 5,26 5,23 5,27 x

K 22 Tresteg Final 24/2  14:55
             
1 Jasmin Sabir 1992 Hammarby Friidrott 12,52
2 Madeleine Nilsson 1991 Gefle IF 12,38
3 Emma Ehrlin 1993 Ärla IF 11,88
4 Frida McCabe 1992 IFK Lund 11,58
5 Vendela von Corswant 1993 Örgryte IS Friidrott 11,02
6 Sofie Hallman 1992 Ullevi FK 10,60
7 Sofie Tholander 1993 Hellas FK 9,75

K 22 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sofie Hallman x x 10,60 10,56 9,86 10,50
Frida McCabe 11,09 11,58 11,34 11,20 11,52 11,48
Emma Ehrlin 11,79 11,75 9,66 11,88 11,84 11,65
Madeleine Nilsson 11,99 x 12,12 12,38 12,32 x
Jasmin Sabir 12,24 12,18 12,30 12,52 12,44 12,24
Sofie Tholander x 9,33 x 9,75 9,70 9,52
Vendela von Corswant 10,60 10,61 11,02 10,81 10,78 -

K 22 Kula 4,0 kg Final 24/2  13:10
             
1 Jennie Söderholm 1993 Västerås FK 14,11
2 Johanna Larsson 1992 Filipstads IF 13,57
3 Heidi Schmidt 1993 Täby IS Friidrott 13,30
4 Lisa Linnell 1991 IFK Växjö 11,95
5 Frida Engström 1992 IFK Lidingö 10,43
6 Isabelle Karlsson 1992 IK Orient 8,75

K 22 Kula 4,0 kg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johanna Larsson 13,30 12,93 13,57 13,31 x x
Isabelle Karlsson 7,74 7,65 8,03 x 8,25 8,75
Lisa Linnell 11,24 11,59 x 11,42 11,68 11,95
Frida Engström 10,43 10,28 10,20 x 10,28 10,42
Jennie Söderholm 13,79 14,07 x 14,11 13,84 x
Heidi Schmidt x 13,30 13,27 x x x

K 22 Vikt 9,08 kg Final 23/2  14:20
             
1 Eleni Larsson 1993 Huddinge AIS 19,52
2 Camilla Norr-Ericson 1991 GoIF Tjalve 16,20
3 Maria Söderqvist 1993 Öresund FK 15,89
4 Kristina Andersson 1991 Råby Rekarne FIF 14,52
5 Frida Engström 1992 IFK Lidingö 13,19
6 Stephanie Ericsson 1993 Ullevi FK 13,00
7 Isabelle Karlsson 1992 IK Orient 7,53

K 22 Vikt 9,08 kg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Isabelle Karlsson 7,53 x x x x x
Eleni Larsson x 19,09 19,52 18,77 19,34 x
Frida Engström x x 11,66 x 13,19 11,74
Kristina Andersson 13,55 14,35 14,52 x 12,71 14,32
Maria Söderqvist 14,94 x 15,44 x 14,19 15,89
Camilla Norr-Ericson 14,90 14,66 x 15,69 15,17 16,20
Stephanie Ericsson 12,96 12,49 12,41 13,00 12,83 x

F 19 60 m Försök 23/2  12:40

Heat 1
             
1 Elise Malmberg 1995 Hässleholms AIS 7,78 Q
2 Farydah Inoussa 1994 Hässelby SK 7,89 Q
3 Fanny Panboon 1995 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 7,94 q
4 Erika Löke 1995 Falu IK 8,25
5 Malin Roth 1995 Kongahälla AIK 8,29
6 Alina Lindqvist 1995 Väsby IK 9,06

Heat 2
             
1 Sara Söderberg 1994 IK Norrköping Friidrott 7,78 Q
2 Rebecca Larsson 1994 Hässelby SK 7,84 Q
3 Sandra Törnros 1995 Gefle IF 7,85 q
4 Alice Andréasson 1994 Upsala IF friidrott 8,05
5 Malin Skogström 1995 Hässelby SK 8,14
6 Frida Johansson 1995 IF Göta Karlstad 8,16

Heat 3
             
1 Karolina Nikamo 1995 Upsala IF friidrott 7,73 Q
2 Josefin Palm 1994 Gefle IF 7,80 Q
3 Julia Hässel 1994 Turebergs FK 7,93 q
4 Elin Lindell 1995 Hammarby Friidrott 8,02
5 Hanna Arvidsson 1994 Istrums SK 8,05
6 Sofia Gustafsson 1994 Mariestads AIF 8,31

Heat 4
             
1 Fanny Lindström 1994 Malmö AI 7,81 Q
2 Emmy Ahlqvist 1995 Malmö AI 7,88 Q
3 Elina Gunnarsson 1994 Hovslätts IK 7,95 q
4 Michelle Tyborn 1995 Alingsås IF 8,17
5 Evamarie Vikström 1995 Haparanda SKT 8,21
6 Linnea Styrman 1994 Haparanda SKT 8,34

F 19 60 m Semi 23/2  16:05

Heat 1
             
1 Karolina Nikamo 1995 Upsala IF friidrott 7,69 Q
2 Josefin Palm 1994 Gefle IF 7,73 Q
3 Fanny Lindström 1994 Malmö AI 7,80 q
4 Sandra Törnros 1995 Gefle IF 7,86
5 Farydah Inoussa 1994 Hässelby SK 7,91
6 Elina Gunnarsson 1994 Hovslätts IK 8,06

Heat 2
             
1 Elise Malmberg 1995 Hässleholms AIS 7,67 Q
2 Sara Söderberg 1994 IK Norrköping Friidrott 7,76 Q
3 Fanny Panboon 1995 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 7,81 q
4 Rebecca Larsson 1994 Hässelby SK 7,86
5 Emmy Ahlqvist 1995 Malmö AI 8,00
6 Julia Hässel 1994 Turebergs FK 8,04

F 19 60 m Semi - Sammanställning
             
1 Elise Malmberg 1995 Hässleholms AIS 7,67 Q
2 Karolina Nikamo 1995 Upsala IF friidrott 7,69 Q
3 Josefin Palm 1994 Gefle IF 7,73 Q
4 Sara Söderberg 1994 IK Norrköping Friidrott 7,76 Q
5 Fanny Lindström 1994 Malmö AI 7,80 q
6 Fanny Panboon 1995 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 7,81 q
7 Sandra Törnros 1995 Gefle IF 7,86
8 Rebecca Larsson 1994 Hässelby SK 7,86
9 Farydah Inoussa 1994 Hässelby SK 7,91
10 Emmy Ahlqvist 1995 Malmö AI 8,00
11 Julia Hässel 1994 Turebergs FK 8,04
12 Elina Gunnarsson 1994 Hovslätts IK 8,06

F 19 60 m Final 23/2  17:15
             
1 Elise Malmberg 1995 Hässleholms AIS 7,54
2 Karolina Nikamo 1995 Upsala IF friidrott 7,70
3 Josefin Palm 1994 Gefle IF 7,74
4 Sara Söderberg 1994 IK Norrköping Friidrott 7,75
5 Fanny Panboon 1995 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 7,83
6 Fanny Lindström 1994 Malmö AI 7,89

F 19 400 m Försök 23/2  10:15

Heat 1
             
1 Elin Tornhed 1995 IFK Växjö 59,60 Q
2 Josefine Risberg Thoor 1995 IFK Lund 60,04 q
3 Rakel Rosshagen 1995 Täby IS Friidrott 60,56
4 Isabella Rosenquist 1995 IF Göta Karlstad 62,33

Heat 2
             
1 Hanna Hermansson 1995 Kils AIK Friidrott 59,85 Q
2 Linnea Ivarsson 1994 Lerum Friidrott 60,41
3 Isabell Norstedt 1995 IFK Helsingborg 60,88
  Jennifer Widovic 1995 IFK Lund DNF

Heat 3
             
1 Klara Helander 1995 Upsala IF friidrott 59,27 Q
2 Elsa Skagersten 1994 Varbergs GIF 59,85 q
3 Elin Eriksson 1995 Falu IK 60,38 q
4 Emma Forss 1994 Hammarby Friidrott 61,81

Heat 4
             
1 Elin Axelsson 1994 Trollhättans FIK 59,60 Q
2 Stina M Jansson 1994 Gefle IF 59,70 q
3 Evelina Landstedt 1995 Falu IK 61,28
4 Evelina Hiltunen 1995 Ullevi FK 62,86

F 19 400 m Semi 23/2  17:50

Heat 1
             
1 Klara Helander 1995 Upsala IF friidrott 58,10 Q
2 Stina M Jansson 1994 Gefle IF 58,37 q
3 Hanna Hermansson 1995 Kils AIK Friidrott 60,00
4 Elin Eriksson 1995 Falu IK 60,29

Heat 2
             
1 Elin Tornhed 1995 IFK Växjö 58,57 Q
2 Elin Axelsson 1994 Trollhättans FIK 58,94 q
3 Josefine Risberg Thoor 1995 IFK Lund 60,40
4 Elsa Skagersten 1994 Varbergs GIF 62,94

F 19 400 m Semi - Sammanställning
             
1 Klara Helander 1995 Upsala IF friidrott 58,10 Q
2 Elin Tornhed 1995 IFK Växjö 58,57 Q
3 Stina M Jansson 1994 Gefle IF 58,37 q
4 Elin Axelsson 1994 Trollhättans FIK 58,94 q
5 Hanna Hermansson 1995 Kils AIK Friidrott 60,00
6 Elin Eriksson 1995 Falu IK 60,29
7 Josefine Risberg Thoor 1995 IFK Lund 60,40
8 Elsa Skagersten 1994 Varbergs GIF 62,94

F 19 400 m Final 24/2  15:40
             
1 Klara Helander 1995 Upsala IF friidrott 56,69
2 Elin Tornhed 1995 IFK Växjö 56,85
3 Stina M Jansson 1994 Gefle IF 57,88
4 Elin Axelsson 1994 Trollhättans FIK 58,56

F 19 1 500 m Final 24/2  13:45
             
1 Sarah Lahti 1995 Hässelby SK 4,28,34
2 Tova Eurén 1994 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 4,29,64
3 Josefine Malmborg 1994 Habo FIF-04 4,43,10
4 Lisa Bergdahl 1995 Glanshammars IF 4,48,37
5 Amanda Trense 1995 Östersunds GIF 4,48,78
6 Ellen Narfgren 1994 Hammarby Friidrott 4,53,38
7 Emma Fogelkvist 1995 Spårvägens FK 4,58,32
8 Alice Kristiansen 1994 Tanums IF 4,58,67
9 Emelie Svensson 1995 IFK Mora 5,11,51

F 19 60mh 84,0 cm Försök 24/2  10:05

Heat 1
             
1 Elise Malmberg 1995 Hässleholms AIS 8,83 Q
2 Malin Skogström 1995 Hässelby SK 8,89 q
3 Johanna Holmén Svensson 1995 Alingsås IF 8,90 q
4 Rakel Rosshagen 1995 Täby IS Friidrott 9,19
5 Linnea Styrman 1994 Haparanda SKT 9,29

Heat 2
             
1 Farydah Inoussa 1994 Hässelby SK 8,81 Q
2 Sofia Johnsson 1994 Hässelby SK 8,89 q
3 Fanny Lindström 1994 Malmö AI 9,19
4 Alice Andréasson 1994 Upsala IF friidrott 9,32
5 Josefin Sandelius 1994 Hammarby Friidrott 9,34

Heat 3
             
1 Sofia Mossberg 1995 Falu IK 8,77 Q
2 Frida Johansson 1995 IF Göta Karlstad 8,99
3 Isabelle Pauksens 1995 Rånäs 4H 9,16
4 Agnes Johansson 1995 Trollhättans FIK 9,34
5 Evamarie Vikström 1995 Haparanda SKT 9,65
6 Sarah Larsson 1995 IF Göta Karlstad 9,84

F 19 60mh 84,0 cm Final 24/2  14:30
             
1 Elise Malmberg 1995 Hässleholms AIS 8,51
2 Sofia Mossberg 1995 Falu IK 8,60
3 Sofia Johnsson 1994 Hässelby SK 8,77
4 Johanna Holmén Svensson 1995 Alingsås IF 8,81
  Farydah Inoussa 1994 Hässelby SK DNF
  Malin Skogström 1995 Hässelby SK DNS

F 19 Höjd Final 24/2  11:40
             
1 Lisa Engman 1994 Kils AIK Friidrott x
2 Evelina Erlandsson 1994 Nyköpings BIS 1,74
3 Louise Österberg 1995 Söderhamns IF 1,71
4 Malin Skogström 1995 Hässelby SK 1,71
5 Linda Skantze 1995 IFK Lidingö 1,63
6 Sara Skogman 1995 Örgryte IS Friidrott 1,63
7 Isabelle Pauksens 1995 Rånäs 4H 1,57
7 Felicia Engman 1995 Upsala IF friidrott 1,57
9 Marie Fransson 1995 Falköpings AIK 1,57
9 Sofia Jäger Stenberg 1994 Sundbybergs IK 1,57
11 Evamarie Vikström 1995 Haparanda SKT 1,57
  Alina Lindqvist 1995 Väsby IK x DNS

F 19 Höjd Final  1,57 1,63 1,67 1,71 1,74 1,77 1,80 1,84
Marie Fransson x0 xxx
Sofia Jäger Stenberg x0 xxx
Evelina Erlandsson - 0 0 0 xx0 xxx
Malin Skogström 0 0 0 xx0 xxx
Isabelle Pauksens 0 xxx
Linda Skantze 0 0 xxx
Lisa Engman - - - 0 0 x0 xx0 xxx
Alina Lindqvist x
Felicia Engman 0 xxx
Sara Skogman 0 x0 xxx
Evamarie Vikström xx0 xxx
Louise Österberg 0 0 x0 0 xxx

F 19 Stav Final 23/2  15:25
             
1 Alissa Söderberg 1994 Spårvägens FK 4,13
2 Terese Dimblad Gonzales 1995 Malmö AI 3,66
3 Denise Eriksson 1995 Gefle IF 3,61
4 Moa Bylund 1994 Huddinge AIS 3,27
5 Nellie Becke 1995 Malmö AI 2,97
5 Malin Gillman 1994 Stocksäters IF 2,97
7 Madeleine Rossi 1995 Hammarby Friidrott 2,97
  Alexandra Bartee 1995 Gefle IF x EJ RES

F 19 Stav Final  2,77 2,97 3,15 3,27 3,39 3,47 3,55 3,61 3,66 3,71 3,86 4,01 4,13 4,22
Nellie Becke 0 0 xxx
Terese Dimblad Gonzales - - - 0 0 0 x0 x0 0 xxx
Moa Bylund - - x0 xx0 xxx
Denise Eriksson - - - - x0 0 x0 xx0 x- xx
Alexandra Bartee - xxx
Madeleine Rossi 0 xx0 xxx
Malin Gillman 0 0 xxx
Alissa Söderberg - - - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 xxx

F 19 Längd Final 23/2  13:25
             
1 Elise Malmberg 1995 Hässleholms AIS 6,15
2 Sandra Törnros 1995 Gefle IF 5,73
3 Jonna Kowalski 1994 GoIF Tjalve 5,72
4 Sofia Jäger Stenberg 1994 Sundbybergs IK 5,72
5 Sara Söderberg 1994 IK Norrköping Friidrott 5,68
6 Aina Griksaite 1994 Spårvägens FK 5,56
7 Farydah Inoussa 1994 Hässelby SK 5,51
8 Sara Skogman 1995 Örgryte IS Friidrott 5,49
9 Evamarie Vikström 1995 Haparanda SKT 5,44
10 Sofia Johnsson 1994 Hässelby SK 5,38
11 Alina Lindqvist 1995 Väsby IK 5,34
12 Fanny Anonsen 1995 Gefle IF 5,31
13 Elina Gunnarsson 1994 Hovslätts IK 5,29
14 Ellinor Bill 1995 Hammarby Friidrott 5,28
15 Kamila Pietruszka 1994 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 5,28
16 Olivia Axell 1994 Lerum Friidrott 5,23
17 Agnes Johansson 1995 Trollhättans FIK 5,23
18 Lisa Sandström 1995 IFK Sunne FI 4,98
19 Elin Axberg 1995 Kongahälla AIK 4,80
20 Sarah Larsson 1995 IF Göta Karlstad 4,65
21 Amanda Fransson 1994 Kongahälla AIK 4,60

F 19 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elin Axberg x 4,80 4,67
Amanda Fransson x 4,60 x
Olivia Axell 5,23 4,89 5,19
Sara Söderberg 5,34 5,56 5,43 x 5,68 5,45
Sofia Jäger Stenberg 5,53 5,51 5,46 x x 5,72
Farydah Inoussa x 5,51 5,30 5,07 x 5,26
Sofia Johnsson 5,19 5,33 5,38
Sandra Törnros 5,64 x x x x 5,73
Fanny Anonsen 5,31 x x
Kamila Pietruszka 5,28 x 5,23
Ellinor Bill 5,28 5,21 5,27
Aina Griksaite 5,33 5,56 5,36 5,55 x x
Sarah Larsson 4,30 4,58 4,65
Alina Lindqvist 5,30 5,30 5,34
Sara Skogman 5,15 5,49 5,32 5,27 5,34 5,29
Lisa Sandström 4,98 x 2,96
Elise Malmberg 6,15 5,75 5,92 - 5,73 5,92
Elina Gunnarsson x 4,95 5,29
Jonna Kowalski 5,54 5,35 x 5,50 5,70 5,72
Evamarie Vikström 5,17 5,44 x
Agnes Johansson 5,17 5,23 4,96

F 19 Tresteg Final 24/2  09:00
             
1 Rebecka Abrahamsson 1994 FIF Gnistan 12,43
2 Fanny Anonsen 1995 Gefle IF 12,14
3 Sara Skogman 1995 Örgryte IS Friidrott 11,81
4 Sandra Törnros 1995 Gefle IF 11,67
5 Evamarie Vikström 1995 Haparanda SKT 11,41
6 Ellinor Bill 1995 Hammarby Friidrott 11,23
7 Kamila Pietruszka 1994 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 11,19
8 Johanna Konselius 1995 Ullevi FK 10,66
9 Sarah Larsson 1995 IF Göta Karlstad 10,22

F 19 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johanna Konselius 10,40 10,30 10,38 10,39 10,36 10,66
Rebecka Abrahamsson 12,30 12,43 x 12,16 x -
Sandra Törnros 11,14 11,31 11,39 11,67 11,42 11,55
Fanny Anonsen 11,52 11,53 11,69 11,81 12,14 x
Kamila Pietruszka x 11,08 11,09 11,16 x 11,19
Ellinor Bill 11,05 10,97 10,99 10,93 11,23 10,43
Sarah Larsson 9,89 9,72 10,22
Sara Skogman 11,64 11,60 11,16 x 11,69 11,81
Evamarie Vikström 11,41 11,06 x 11,25 x x

F 19 Kula 4,0 kg Final 24/2  15:25
             
1 Fanny Roos 1995 Ljungby FIK 14,56
2 Lina Bengtson 1994 Öresund FK 13,39
3 Lisa Carlsson 1994 Falu IK 13,24
4 Emma Ljungberg 1994 Nyköpings BIS 12,68
5 Erica Lantz 1994 IFK Växjö 12,35
6 Maria Nilsson 1995 IK Orient 11,91
7 Fanny Öhrn Selahn 1995 Sundbybergs IK 11,32
8 Linnéa Jönsson 1995 Upsala IF friidrott 10,92
9 Emma Sjöberg 1995 Istrums SK 8,86

F 19 Kula 4,0 kg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Fanny Roos 14,13 x x 14,56 14,10 14,23
Emma Sjöberg 8,43 8,74 8,86
Erica Lantz 11,14 11,52 11,74 12,10 x 12,35
Fanny Öhrn Selahn 11,17 x 11,32 x 10,90 x
Emma Ljungberg 12,14 12,68 12,56 x x x
Lisa Carlsson 12,16 12,51 x 12,83 12,48 13,24
Lina Bengtson x 13,16 13,10 13,07 x 13,39
Linnéa Jönsson 9,58 x 9,93 10,71 10,92 10,74
Maria Nilsson x x 11,03 10,97 11,91 11,43

F 19 Vikt 9,08 kg Final 23/2  17:00
             
1 Alessandra Wall 1995 Ullevi FK 17,86
2 Marinda Petersson 1995 Hässleholms AIS 16,37
3 Linnéa Jönsson 1995 Upsala IF friidrott 15,86
4 Fanny Roos 1995 Ljungby FIK 14,72
5 Emma Ljungberg 1994 Nyköpings BIS 13,71
6 Maria Nilsson 1995 IK Orient 12,18
7 Clara Westin 1994 IFK Lidingö 11,71
8 Fanny Öhrn Selahn 1995 Sundbybergs IK 11,41

F 19 Vikt 9,08 kg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alessandra Wall 17,36 x x 17,56 17,86 16,25
Fanny Roos 14,72 14,61 14,58 13,70 14,22 x
Fanny Öhrn Selahn 11,02 x 11,41 10,42 x 10,98
Emma Ljungberg 12,76 13,61 13,71 x x x
Clara Westin x 10,45 11,71 10,79 x 9,59
Linnéa Jönsson 14,26 14,62 14,80 x 15,83 15,86
Maria Nilsson 12,18 x x x x 11,36
Marinda Petersson 15,88 15,36 x 15,97 15,33 16,37

F 17 60 m Försök 23/2  13:30

Heat 1
             
1 Emilia Kjellberg 1996 IFK Sunne FI 7,65 Q ,
2 Linnea Sandell 1996 Malmö AI 8,00 Q
3 Izabelle Kjellberg 1996 IF Göta Karlstad 8,17
4 Stina Gustafsson 1996 Ärla IF 8,18
5 Klara Volmerdal 1996 Hovslätts IK 8,44

Heat 2
             
1 Adriana Janic 1996 Malmö AI 7,77 Q
2 Thilda Särnevång 1996 IF Udd Karlshamn 8,04 Q
3 Klara Zetterberg 1996 Upsala IF friidrott 8,12 q
4 Sanna Oscarson 1996 IK Ymer Friidrott 8,20
5 Linn Henriksson 1996 FIF Gnistan 8,25

Heat 3
             
1 Tove Ågren 1996 Falu IK 7,76 Q
2 Amanda Öberg 1996 IK Ymer Friidrott 7,93 Q
3 Amanda Jansson 1996 Örbyhus IF 8,13 q
4 Moa Ullgren 1996 GoIF Tjalve 8,25
5 Johanna Norén 1996 IF Göta Karlstad 8,41

Heat 4
             
1 Emma Gällstedt 1996 Gefle IF 7,83 Q
2 Lisa Brorsson 1996 Falköpings FIK 7,95 Q
3 Yasmin Jelassi 1996 Hammarby Friidrott 8,01 q
4 Linnéa Hård 1996 Karlskoga FIF 8,07 q
5 Sara Jacobsson 1996 Malmö AI 8,16

F 17 60 m Semi 23/2  15:50

Heat 1
             
1 Emilia Kjellberg 1996 IFK Sunne FI 7,70 Q
2 Emma Gällstedt 1996 Gefle IF 7,91 Q
3 Yasmin Jelassi 1996 Hammarby Friidrott 7,98 q
4 Amanda Öberg 1996 IK Ymer Friidrott 8,01
5 Thilda Särnevång 1996 IF Udd Karlshamn 8,08
6 Amanda Jansson 1996 Örbyhus IF 8,10

Heat 2
             
1 Adriana Janic 1996 Malmö AI 7,73 Q
2 Tove Ågren 1996 Falu IK 7,74 Q
3 Lisa Brorsson 1996 Falköpings FIK 7,93 q
4 Linnea Sandell 1996 Malmö AI 8,03
5 Linnéa Hård 1996 Karlskoga FIF 8,08
6 Klara Zetterberg 1996 Upsala IF friidrott 8,11

F 17 60 m Semi - Sammanställning
             
1 Emilia Kjellberg 1996 IFK Sunne FI 7,70 Q
2 Adriana Janic 1996 Malmö AI 7,73 Q
3 Tove Ågren 1996 Falu IK 7,74 Q
4 Emma Gällstedt 1996 Gefle IF 7,91 Q
5 Lisa Brorsson 1996 Falköpings FIK 7,93 q
6 Yasmin Jelassi 1996 Hammarby Friidrott 7,98 q
7 Amanda Öberg 1996 IK Ymer Friidrott 8,01
8 Linnea Sandell 1996 Malmö AI 8,03
9 Thilda Särnevång 1996 IF Udd Karlshamn 8,08
10 Linnéa Hård 1996 Karlskoga FIF 8,08
11 Amanda Jansson 1996 Örbyhus IF 8,10
12 Klara Zetterberg 1996 Upsala IF friidrott 8,11

F 17 60 m Final 23/2  17:20
             
1 Emilia Kjellberg 1996 IFK Sunne FI 7,60
2 Tove Ågren 1996 Falu IK 7,73
3 Adriana Janic 1996 Malmö AI 7,84
4 Emma Gällstedt 1996 Gefle IF 7,87
5 Lisa Brorsson 1996 Falköpings FIK 7,79
6 Yasmin Jelassi 1996 Hammarby Friidrott 8,02

F 17 400 m Försök 23/2  10:00

Heat 1
             
1 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 1996 IFK Göteborg friidrott 59,81 Q
2 Elvira Erixon 1996 Mölndals AIK 61,51
3 Gabrielle Wehlander 1996 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 62,85

Heat 2
             
1 Sofia Andersson 1996 IFK Växjö 59,92 Q
2 Mikaela Johannesson 1996 Falu IK 60,09 q
3 Klara Volmerdal 1996 Hovslätts IK 65,48

Heat 3
             
1 Frida Grindheim 1996 IFK Helsingborg 59,50 Q
2 Moa Fanqvist 1996 Sundsvalls FI 60,71
3 Felicia Ascard 1996 IFK Lund 63,96

F 17 400 m Final 24/2  15:55
             
1 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 1996 IFK Göteborg friidrott 57,76
2 Frida Grindheim 1996 IFK Helsingborg 57,81
3 Sofia Andersson 1996 IFK Växjö 60,48
  Mikaela Johannesson 1996 Falu IK DNS

F 17 1 500 m Final 24/2  13:25
             
1 Linn Söderholm 1996 Sävedalens AIK 4,35,34
2 Isabelle Brauer 1996 Hässelby SK 4,38,16
3 Carolina Johnson 1996 Linköpings GIF 4,51,55
4 Moa Rothman 1996 Västerås FK 4,52,20
5 Maja Hultin 1996 IK Orient 4,54,30
6 Johanna Andersson 1996 Mölndals AIK 4,58,95
7 Anna Dahlsjö 1996 Mölndals AIK 5,00,47
8 Julia Ivehammar 1996 Linköpings GIF 5,03,40
9 Nicole Sörensen 1996 Falu IK 5,07,28
10 Emelie Ring 1996 IK Akele 5,22,30

F 17 60mh 76,2 cm Försök 24/2  09:30

Heat 1
             
1 Adriana Janic 1996 Malmö AI 8,79 Q
2 Ellinor Persson 1996 Täby IS Friidrott 9,41
3 Moa Fanqvist 1996 Sundsvalls FI 9,52
4 Fanny Holgersson 1996 FIF Gnistan 9,74
5 Gabrielle Wehlander 1996 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 9,92

Heat 2
             
1 Emilia Kjellberg 1996 IFK Sunne FI 8,81 Q
2 Linnéa Hård 1996 Karlskoga FIF 9,27 q
3 Matilda Andersson 1996 Åhus FIK 9,37
4 Felicia Ascard 1996 IFK Lund 9,50
5 Sofia Andersson 1996 IFK Växjö 10,02

Heat 3
             
1 Emma Stenlöf 1996 Västerås FK 8,82 Q
2 Amanda Öberg 1996 IK Ymer Friidrott 9,06 q
3 Sara Cannmo 1996 Hovslätts IK 9,26 q
4 Klara Zetterberg 1996 Upsala IF friidrott 9,43

F 17 60mh 76,2 cm Final 24/2  14:20
             
1 Adriana Janic 1996 Malmö AI 8,56
2 Emma Stenlöf 1996 Västerås FK 8,60
3 Amanda Öberg 1996 IK Ymer Friidrott 8,98
4 Sara Cannmo 1996 Hovslätts IK 9,14
5 Linnéa Hård 1996 Karlskoga FIF 9,20
  Emilia Kjellberg 1996 IFK Sunne FI DNF

F 17 Höjd Final 24/2  10:20
             
1 Emma Stenlöf 1996 Västerås FK 1,77
2 Adriana Janic 1996 Malmö AI 1,73
3 Ellen Ekholm 1996 Ullevi FK 1,69
4 Nadja Ohrsell 1996 Luleå Friidrottsförening 1,63
5 Anna Stickler 1996 Sundsvalls FI 1,59
5 Emilia Kjellberg 1996 IFK Sunne FI 1,59
7 Agnes Lundin 1996 Hovslätts IK 1,55

F 17 Höjd Final  149 155 159 163 166 169 171 173 175 177 180
Ellen Ekholm 0 0 0 x0 xx0 0 xxx
Adriana Janic - - 0 x0 xx0 xx0 x0 x0 xxx
Anna Stickler 0 0 0 xxx
Emma Stenlöf - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 xx0 xxx
Emilia Kjellberg - 0 0 xxx
Nadja Ohrsell - 0 0 0 xxx
Agnes Lundin 0 x0 xxx

F 17 Stav Final 23/2  13:00
             
1 Amanda Gabrielson 1996 Wärnamo SK 3,47
2 Emma Häggström 1996 Kvarnsveden FIK 3,41
3 Annika Jönsson 1996 IFK Helsingborg 3,41
4 Sara Cannmo 1996 Hovslätts IK 3,35
5 Agnes Moberg 1996 Tyresö FK 3,27
6 Olivia Maunsbach 1996 IFK Lund 2,77
7 Malin Smetana 1996 Ullevi FK 2,77
8 Sigrid Forsberg 1996 Ullevi FK 2,57

F 17 Stav Final  2,57 2,77 2,95 3,07 3,19 3,27 3,35 3,41 3,47 3,52
Malin Smetana 0 xx0 xxx
Sigrid Forsberg xx0 xxx
Olivia Maunsbach 0 x0 xxx
Agnes Moberg - - - 0 0 0 xxx
Emma Häggström - - - 0 0 x0 0 0 xxx
Annika Jönsson - - - - - x0 x0 0 xxx
Amanda Gabrielson - - - x0 0 0 0 0 xx0 xx-
Sara Cannmo - - - - x0 0 x0 xxx

F 17 Längd Final 23/2  11:45
             
1 Emilia Kjellberg 1996 IFK Sunne FI 5,84
2 Emilia Hammarström 1996 Wärnamo SK 5,82
3 Elvira Richardsson 1996 IFK Kristinehamn Friidrott 5,77
4 Emma Stenlöf 1996 Västerås FK 5,66
5 Thilda Särnevång 1996 IF Udd Karlshamn 5,43
6 Moa Ullgren 1996 GoIF Tjalve 5,42
7 Ellinor Persson 1996 Täby IS Friidrott 5,40
8 Moa Fanqvist 1996 Sundsvalls FI 5,26
9 Matilde Andersson 1996 Östhammar FI 5,15
10 Klara Zetterberg 1996 Upsala IF friidrott 5,14
11 Amanda Öberg 1996 IK Ymer Friidrott 5,14
12 Joline Jansson 1996 Östhammar FI 4,86
13 Fanny Holgersson 1996 FIF Gnistan 4,76
14 Hanna Bengtsson 1996 Sävedalens AIK 4,73
15 Agnes Lundin 1996 Hovslätts IK 4,72
16 Johanna Norén 1996 IF Göta Karlstad 4,65
17 Mattilda Norström 1996 IK Ymer Friidrott 1,75

F 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Öberg x x 5,14
Mattilda Norström 1,75 x x
Hanna Bengtsson x x 4,73
Fanny Holgersson 4,76 x x
Emilia Hammarström 5,54 5,47 5,42 5,60 5,46 5,82
Matilde Andersson 5,15 5,05 4,94
Joline Jansson x 4,86 x
Elvira Richardsson 5,33 5,47 5,49 5,46 x 5,77
Thilda Särnevång 5,42 5,32 5,43 x x 5,41
Moa Fanqvist 5,26 5,22 5,06 5,15 5,21 x
Emma Stenlöf 5,51 5,56 5,46 5,58 5,54 5,66
Johanna Norén 4,37 4,65 4,45
Ellinor Persson x 5,32 5,23 5,40 x x
Klara Zetterberg 5,14 3,45 5,11
Emilia Kjellberg x 5,44 5,84 x 5,54 x
Agnes Lundin 4,72 x x
Moa Ullgren x 5,35 5,26 5,25 5,42 5,39

F 17 Tresteg Final 24/2  16:05
             
1 Elvira Richardsson 1996 IFK Kristinehamn Friidrott 12,30
2 Emilia Hammarström 1996 Wärnamo SK 12,29
3 Emilia Kjellberg 1996 IFK Sunne FI 11,73
4 Matilde Andersson 1996 Östhammar FI 11,41
5 Thilda Särnevång 1996 IF Udd Karlshamn 11,39
6 Hanna Bengtsson 1996 Sävedalens AIK 11,12
7 Martina Appel 1996 IF Göta Karlstad 10,60
8 Ellinor Persson 1996 Täby IS Friidrott 10,53
9 Joline Jansson 1996 Östhammar FI 10,03
10 Mattilda Norström 1996 IK Ymer Friidrott 9,51

F 17 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mattilda Norström x 9,51 x
Hanna Bengtsson 10,62 11,12 10,95 10,98 11,08 10,98
Emilia Hammarström x 12,10 12,05 12,08 12,29 12,29
Matilde Andersson 11,22 11,37 11,18 11,38 9,76 11,41
Joline Jansson x 10,00 10,03
Elvira Richardsson 11,92 x 11,87 11,99 12,01 12,30
Thilda Särnevång 11,39 10,90 10,95 x 11,18 x
Martina Appel 10,35 10,60 9,21 10,09 10,25 x
Ellinor Persson 10,35 x 10,53 - - -
Emilia Kjellberg 11,52 11,69 11,73 11,67 x 11,47

F 17 Kula 3,00 kg Final 24/2  14:10
             
1 Lisa Einarsson 1996 SK Bore 13,66
2 Sara Lennman 1996 Katrineholms SK Friidrott 13,57
3 Linn Bergstrand 1996 Ullevi FK 13,28
4 Emma Stenlöf 1996 Västerås FK 12,50
5 Sigrid Karlsson 1996 Malmö AI 12,25
6 Hanna Mårtensson 1996 Hässelby SK 12,14
7 Linnéa Hård 1996 Karlskoga FIF 11,62
8 Amanda Karlsson 1996 Huddinge AIS 11,60
9 Rebecka Hallerth 1996 Hellas FK 11,24

F 17 Kula 3,00 kg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Linn Bergstrand 12,69 12,94 13,28 13,19 13,14 x
Linnéa Hård 11,62 x x x 11,41 11,31
Sigrid Karlsson x 11,86 11,54 11,31 x 12,25
Hanna Mårtensson 11,46 11,31 12,14 11,81 11,21 12,10
Amanda Karlsson 11,60 x 11,06 11,45 11,24 x
Lisa Einarsson 13,66 13,49 13,65 13,12 13,64 13,53
Sara Lennman 13,04 13,57 x 12,34 12,63 x
Emma Stenlöf 12,50 x x x 12,23 12,38
Rebecka Hallerth 11,24 x 10,93

F 17 Vikt 9,08 kg Final 23/2  15:40
             
1 Amanda Karlsson 1996 Huddinge AIS 16,07
2 Jessika Love 1996 IFK Helsingborg 14,53
3 Lisa Einarsson 1996 SK Bore 12,83
4 Hanna Mårtensson 1996 Hässelby SK 12,24

F 17 Vikt 9,08 kg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hanna Mårtensson x 10,72 x 12,24 11,76 12,07
Amanda Karlsson x x 16,07 15,47 15,08 15,68
Lisa Einarsson 12,83 12,38 x 12,81 x 11,51
Jessika Love x 14,36 14,53 13,49 x x


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems