M
60 M FINAL 2013-02-02 1 Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 7.04 upp 1 2 Jonathan Kruse 95 Upsala IF 7.23 upp 2 3 Samuel Johansson 94 Rånäs 4H 7.32 upp 3 4 Daniel Nordmark 93 Västerås FK 7.34 5 Erik Holmberg 93 Rånäs 4H 7.39 6 Rickard Willman 94 Västerås FK 7.41 7 Anton Korzhavyi 94 Upsala IF 8.00 David Eriksson 91 Estuna IF Ej start
M
200 M FINAL 1 2013-02-02 1 David Carlsson 90 Östhammar FI 24.88 2 David Eriksson 91 Estuna IF 25.43 FINAL 2 2013-02-02 1 Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 22.48 upp 1 2 Petter Berner Wik 94 Upsala IF 23.96 3 Pontus Attåsen 96 Upsala IF 24.96 FINAL 3 2013-02-02 1 Erik Holmberg 93 Rånäs 4H 22.96 upp 2 2 Marcus Hawkins 93 Rånäs 4H 23.70 upp 3 3 Samuel Johansson 94 Rånäs 4H 23.88
M
400 M FINAL 1 2013-02-03 1 Axel James 95 Upsala IF 56.65 26,94 2 Patrik Eriksson 71 Enköpings AI 57.50 26,69 FINAL 2 2013-02-03 1 Isak Andersson 96 Upsala IF 51.05 upp 1 24,27 2 Martin Hammar 95 Rånäs 4H 51.36 upp 2 24,42 3 Erik Holmberg 93 Rånäs 4H 51.58 upp 3 24,47
M
800 M FINAL 1 2013-02-02 1 Axel James 95 Upsala IF 2.09.23 2 Daniel Cortobius 88 Rånäs 4H 2.11.01 3 Christoffer Vikerfors 95 Upsala IF 2.15.26 4 Ross Smith 83 Upsala IF 2.15.46 5 David Eriksson 91 Estuna IF 2.22.96 FINAL 2 2013-02-02 1 Martin Hammar 95 Rånäs 4H 1.57.02 upp 1 2 Viktor Hedlöf 86 Rånäs 4H 1.58.49 upp 2 3 Jesper Bokefors 94 Upsala IF 2.00.59 upp 3 4 Erik Tholén 94 Ununge IF 2.02.03 5 Henrik Lövås 83 Upsala IF 2.04.17 6 Joakim Eriksson 92 Estuna IF 2.06.23
M
1500 M FINAL 2013-02-03 1 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Upsala IF 4.17.64 upp 1 2 Hugo Lindell 95 Rånäs 4H 4.18.15 upp 2 3 Daniel Cortobius 88 Rånäs 4H 4.35.59 upp 3 4 Axel James 95 Upsala IF 4.35.74 5 Anton Wijk 96 Upsala IF 4.50.20
M
3000 M FINAL 2013-02-02 1 Henrik Lövås 83 Upsala IF 8.57.87 upp 1 2 Johan Lindberg 80 Upsala IF 9.00.73 upp 2 3 Anders Fransson 81 Rånäs 4H 9.01.56 upp 3 4 Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Upsala IF 9.04.33 5 Joakim Eriksson 92 Estuna IF 9.08.93 6 Hugo Lindell 95 Rånäs 4H 9.09.63 7 Tom Honig 91 IF Mantra Sport 9.15.03 8 Ross Smith 83 Upsala IF 9.34.89 9 Christian Dahlman 75 Rånäs 4H 9.40.69 10 Samuel Carlsson 85 IFK Lidingö 9.43.10 11 Magnus Wallenius 73 Västerås FK 9.47.43 13 Martin Malmberg 81 IF Mantra Sport 10.48.26 15 Gustav Eskhult 86 IF Mantra Sport 10.54.06 Mikael Tennare 61 Rånäs 4H Bröt
M
HÖJDHOPP 2013-02-02 1 Jonathan Kruse 95 Upsala IF 200 upp 1 2 Max Andersson 95 Tierps IF 181 upp 2
M
STAVHOPP 2013-02-02 1 Jonathan Jansson 91 Östhammar FI 460 upp 1 2 David Carlsson 90 Östhammar FI 380 upp 2 3 Rikard Westin 94 IFK Märsta 300 upp 3
M
LÄNGDHOPP 2013-02-02 1 Rickard Willman 94 Västerås FK 707 2 Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 662 upp 1 3 Isac Persson 94 Enköpings AI 624 upp 2 4 Max Andersson 95 Tierps IF 620 upp 3 5 Rikard Westin 94 IFK Märsta 436
M
TRESTEG 2013-02-03 1 Rikard Westin 94 IFK Märsta 1056 upp
M
KULA 7,26 KG 2013-02-03 1 Teddy Jonasson 58 Rånäs 4H 1179 upp 1 2 Marcus Hawkins 93 Rånäs 4H 1172 upp 2 3 Gustaf J Bjurhammer 89 Rånäs 4H 996 upp 3
P17
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2013-02-02 1 Akram Adinda 96 Upsala IF 7.40 F 2 Pontus Attåsen 96 Upsala IF 7.53 F 3 Victor Björklund 96 Upsala IF 7.53 F 4 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 7.57 F 5 Alexander Lindholm 96 Upsala IF 7.68 F 6 Viktor Seesawat 97 Enköpings AI 8.80 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-02-02 1 Sebastian Brandmaier 97 Upsala IF 7.45 F 2 Karl Sjölander 97 Upsala IF 7.47 F 3 Abanob Abdelahad 97 Västerås FK 7.89 4 Thop Yukan 96 Enköpings AI 7.94 5 Dmitri Edelshtein 97 Enköpings AI 8.58 Gustav Norén 96 Upsala IF Ej start FINAL 2013-02-02 1 Sebastian Brandmaier 97 Upsala IF 7.39 upp 1 2 Akram Adinda 96 Upsala IF 7.43 upp 2 3 Karl Sjölander 97 Upsala IF 7.44 upp 3 4 Victor Björklund 96 Upsala IF 7.48 5 Alexander Lindholm 96 Upsala IF 7.55 6 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 7.59 7 Pontus Attåsen 96 Upsala IF 7.64 FINAL 3 2013-02-02 Oscar Hjerm 97 Västerås FK Ej start FINAL 2013-02-03
P17
1500 M FINAL 2013-02-02 1 Elias Tholén 97 Ununge IF 4.24.97 upp 1 2 Pontus Hagman 97 Västerås FK 4.26.17 väs 1 3 Christoffer Hagman 97 Västerås FK 4.32.16 väs 2 4 Erik Djurberg 97 Upsala IF 4.37.21 upp 2 5 Jesper Svensson 96 Enköpings AI 5.10.69 upp 3
P17
60 M HÄCK 91,4 CM FINAL 2013-02-03 1 Isak Andersson 96 Upsala IF 8.64 upp 1
P17
HÖJDHOPP 2013-02-03 1 Nils Eriksson 97 Rånäs 4H 167 upp 1 Akram Adinda 96 Upsala IF Ej start
P17
STAVHOPP 2013-02-02 1 Nils Eriksson 97 Rånäs 4H 300
P17
LÄNGDHOPP 2013-02-02 1 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 639 upp 1 2 Nils Eriksson 97 Rånäs 4H 547 upp 2 3 Karl Sjölander 97 Upsala IF 533 upp 3 4 Alfred Sederlin 96 Rånäs 4H 527 5 Thop Yukan 96 Enköpings AI 519 6 Dmitri Edelshtein 97 Enköpings AI 465 7 Viktor Seesawat 97 Enköpings AI 462 8 Emil Martola 97 Enköpings AI 423 August Kvist 96 Rånäs 4H Ej start
P17
TRESTEG 2013-02-03 1 Gustav Norén 96 Upsala IF 1340 upp 1 2 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 1181 upp 2 3 Victor Björklund 96 Upsala IF 1153 upp 3 4 Viktor Seesawat 97 Enköpings AI 990
P17
KULA 5,0 KG 2013-02-03 1 Gustav Norén 96 Upsala IF 1345 upp 1 2 Akram Adinda 96 Upsala IF 1314 upp 2 3 Victor Björklund 96 Upsala IF 1271 upp 3 4 Jacob Staf 96 Bålsta IK 1201 5 Alfred Sederlin 96 Rånäs 4H 1076 6 Kristian Westman 97 Rånäs 4H 1018 7 Alexander Lindholm 96 Upsala IF 1008 8 Abanob Abdelahad 97 Västerås FK 940 väs 1 9 Viktor Seesawat 97 Enköpings AI 920 10 Dmitri Edelshtein 97 Enköpings AI 762 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta Ej start
P15
60 M FINAL 1 2013-02-02 1 Gustav Törnqvist 98 Estuna IF 7.81 upp 1 2 Oskar Motta 98 Upsala IF 7.92 upp 2 3 Herman Lönnqvist 98 Upsala IF 8.12 upp 3 4 Arvid Gustafsson 99 Upsala IF 8.40 5 Simon Björnstedt 99 Bålsta IK 8.76 6 Jacob Rehn 98 Östhammar FI 8.80 FINAL 2 2013-02-02 1 Lukas Nordén 98 Västerås FK 7.62 väs 1 2 Oskar Erixon 99 IK Westmannia 8.38 väs 2 3 Jesper Hemmingsson 99 Västerås FK 8.70 väs 3 4 Jakob Dalenbring 99 Västerås FK 8.75 5 Felix Bark 99 Västerås FK 9.00
P15
200 M FINAL 1 2013-02-03 1 Benjamin Eklund 98 IK Westmannia 28.09 väs 3 2 Jacob Rehn 98 Östhammar FI 29.73 upp 2 FINAL 2 2013-02-03 1 Lukas Nordén 98 Västerås FK 24.15 väs 1 2 Oskar Erixon 99 IK Westmannia 27.01 väs 2 3 Arvid Gustafsson 99 Upsala IF 27.09 upp 1
P15
1000 M FINAL 2013-02-02 1 Benjamin Eklund 98 IK Westmannia 3.02.66 väs 1 2 Gustav Törnqvist 98 Estuna IF 3.09.60 upp 1 3 Axel Djurberg 99 Upsala IF 3.10.67 upp 2 4 Arvid Malm 98 Västerås FK 3.11.19 väs 2 5 Oskar Erixon 99 IK Westmannia 3.15.22 väs 3 6 Jacob Rehn 98 Östhammar FI 3.18.56 upp 3
P15
60 M HÄCK 91,4 CM FINAL 2013-02-03 2 Arvid Gustafsson 99 Upsala IF 10.04 upp 1 3 Felix Bark 99 Västerås FK 10.74 väs 1
P15
HÖJDHOPP 2013-02-03 1 Joel Mattsson 98 Tierps IF 159 upp 1 2 Benjamin Eklund 98 IK Westmannia 156 väs 1 3 Oskar Erixon 99 IK Westmannia 151 väs 2 4 Jesper Hemmingsson 99 Västerås FK 141 väs 3 5 Felix Bark 99 Västerås FK 131
P15
LÄNGDHOPP 2013-02-02 1 Gustav Törnqvist 98 Estuna IF 529 upp 1 2 Herman Lönnqvist 98 Upsala IF 523 upp 2 3 Oskar Erixon 99 IK Westmannia 520 väs 1 4 Benjamin Eklund 98 IK Westmannia 501 väs 2 5 Oskar Motta 98 Upsala IF 489 upp 3 6 Arvid Gustafsson 99 Upsala IF 463 7 Simon Björnstedt 99 Bålsta IK 458 8 Felix Bark 99 Västerås FK 424 väs 3 9 Jakob Dalenbring 99 Västerås FK 376
P15
TRESTEG 2013-02-03 1 Erik Larsson 98 Västerås FK 1269 väs 1 2 Felix Bark 99 Västerås FK 960 väs 2
P15
KULA 4,0 KG 2013-02-02 1 Joel Mattsson 98 Tierps IF 1110 upp 1 2 Gustav Törnqvist 98 Estuna IF 935 upp 2 3 Herman Lönnqvist 98 Upsala IF 868 upp 3
P13
60 M FINAL 1 2013-02-02 1 Mille Alfredsson 00 Rånäs 4H 8.60 upp 1 2 Joel Andersson 00 Enköpings AI 8.87 upp 2 3 David Spjut 00 Rånäs 4H 10.52 upp 3 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta Ej start FINAL 2 2013-02-02 1 Viktor Laurent 01 Västerås FK 8.75 väs 1 2 Joel Bäckström 00 Bergslagen FK 8.88 väs 2 3 Jonathan Kjellen 00 Västerås FK 8.94 väs 3 4 Jonathan Toftebrant 00 Västerås FK 8.94 5 Eric Hjerm 00 Västerås FK 9.15 6 Jonas Eriksson 01 Västerås FK 9.66 Kristian Gerdtsson 01 Bergslagen FK Ej start
P13
200 M FINAL 1 2013-02-03 1 Mille Alfredsson 00 Rånäs 4H 28.12 upp 1 2 Viktor Laurent 01 Västerås FK 29.35 väs 2 3 Jonas Eriksson 01 Västerås FK 32.13 FINAL 2 2013-02-03 1 Jonathan Toftebrant 00 Västerås FK 28.97 väs 1 2 Jonathan Kjellen 00 Västerås FK 29.65 väs 3 3 Joel Bäckström 00 Bergslagen FK 29.76
P13
800 M FINAL 2013-02-02 1 Viktor Laurent 01 Västerås FK 2.43.46 väs 1 2 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 2.44.66 upp 1 3 Jonathan Toftebrant 00 Västerås FK 2.45.56 väs 2
P13
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 2013-02-03 1 Joel Andersson 00 Enköpings AI 10.61 upp 1 2 Eric Hjerm 00 Västerås FK 11.28 väs 1 3 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 11.29 upp 2
P13
HÖJDHOPP 2013-02-03 1 Joel Andersson 00 Enköpings AI 155 upp 1 2 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 148 upp 2 3 Sander Anbakk 02 Upsala IF 139 u.t. 4 Joel Bäckström 00 Bergslagen FK 136 väs 1 5 Eric Hjerm 00 Västerås FK 126 väs 2 6 Waldemar Åkerskog 00 Upsala IF 126 upp 3 7 Viktor Laurent 01 Västerås FK 121 väs 3 Albin Lundgren 01 Götlunda IF Ej start Hugo Karlsson 01 Götlunda IF Ej start Kristian Gerdtsson 01 Bergslagen FK Ej start
P13
STAVHOPP 2013-02-02 1 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 260 upp 1
P13
LÄNGDHOPP 2013-02-02 1 Joel Andersson 00 Enköpings AI 473 upp 1 2 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 467 upp 2 3 Lukas Olsson 01 Upsala IF 430 upp 3 4 Jonathan Toftebrant 00 Västerås FK 427 väs 1 5 Eric Hjerm 00 Västerås FK 421 väs 2 6 Viktor Laurent 01 Västerås FK 388 väs 3 7 Jonas Eriksson 01 Västerås FK 370 8 David Spjut 00 Rånäs 4H 331 Hugo Karlsson 01 Götlunda IF Ej start Kristian Gerdtsson 01 Bergslagen FK Ej start
P13
TRESTEG 2013-02-03 1 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 1008 upp 1 2 Jonathan Toftebrant 00 Västerås FK 926 väs 1
P13
KULA 3,0 KG 2013-02-03 1 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 1110 upp 1 2 David Sahi 00 Bålsta IK 865 upp 2 3 David Spjut 00 Rånäs 4H 781 upp 3 4 Pontus Gustavsson 02 Västerås FK 757 u.t. 5 Joel Bäckström 00 Bergslagen FK 721 väs 1 6 Waldemar Åkerskog 00 Upsala IF 707 7 Jonathan Toftebrant 00 Västerås FK 696 väs 2 8 Jonathan Kjellen 00 Västerås FK 688 väs 3 9 Jonas Eriksson 01 Västerås FK 568 Albin Lundgren 01 Götlunda IF Ej start Hugo Karlsson 01 Götlunda IF Ej start Kristian Gerdtsson 01 Bergslagen FK Ej start
P12
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2013-02-02 1 Carl Bülow 02 IFK Märsta 9.30 F 2 Nicklas Sjöblom 02 Rånäs 4H 9.43 F 3 Samuel Schääf Olsson 01 Upsala IF 9.63 4 Axel Törnqvist 00 Estuna IF 9.67 5 Eric Björfors 02 Rånäs 4H 9.76 6 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 9.85 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-02-02 1 Albert Nygren 01 Upsala IF 8.99 F 2 Marcus Haraldsson 01 Upsala IF 9.02 F 3 Sverre Lindell 01 IFK Märsta 9.29 F 4 Sebastian Thulin 01 Rånäs 4H 9.61 5 Arman Zehtab Fard 02 IFK Märsta 9.97 6 Alexander Ebbestad 03 Gottsunda IF 10.04 FÖRSÖK 3 2013-02-02 1 Lukas Olsson 01 Upsala IF 9.12 F 2 Leonard Palmér 01 Rånäs 4H 9.18 F 3 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI 9.25 F 4 Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 IFK Märsta 9.67 5 Ludwig Lindström 01 Bålsta IK 10.01 6 Edvin Ala-Kojola 02 Rånäs 4H 10.50 FINAL 2013-02-02 1 Albert Nygren 01 Upsala IF 8.97 upp 1 2 Lukas Olsson 01 Upsala IF 9.07 upp 3 3 Marcus Haraldsson 01 Upsala IF 9.07 upp 2 4 Leonard Palmér 01 Rånäs 4H 9.10 5 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI 9.26 6 Carl Bülow 02 IFK Märsta 9.41 7 Sverre Lindell 01 IFK Märsta 9.48 8 Nicklas Sjöblom 02 Rånäs 4H 9.57
P12
200 M FINAL 1 2013-02-03 1 Nicklas Sjöblom 02 Rånäs 4H 31.79 2 Ludwig Lindström 01 Bålsta IK 31.96 3 Eric Björfors 02 Rånäs 4H 32.17 4 Arman Zehtab Fard 02 IFK Märsta 32.29 FINAL 2 2013-02-03 1 Sverre Lindell 01 IFK Märsta 31.09 upp 3 2 Leonard Palmér 01 Rånäs 4H 31.51 3 Sebastian Thulin 01 Rånäs 4H 33.27 4 Alexander Ebbestad 03 Gottsunda IF 34.21 FINAL 3 2013-02-03 1 Albert Nygren 01 Upsala IF 29.30 upp 1 2 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI 30.92 upp 2 3 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 32.39 4 Samuel Eriksson 02 Rånäs 4H 32.98
P12
800 M FINAL 2013-02-02 1 Albert Nygren 01 Upsala IF 2.38.72 2 Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 IFK Märsta 2.45.13 3 Ludwig Lindström 01 Bålsta IK 2.46.11 4 Sebastian Thulin 01 Rånäs 4H 2.47.19 5 Eric Björfors 02 Rånäs 4H 2.47.40 6 Axel Törnqvist 00 Estuna IF 2.58.99 7 Carl Bülow 02 IFK Märsta 3.03.66 8 Arman Zehtab Fard 02 IFK Märsta 3.04.18 Edvin Ala-Kojola 02 Rånäs 4H Ej start
P12
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 2013-02-03 1 Leonard Palmér 01 Rånäs 4H 11.71 upp 1 2 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 12.05 upp 2 3 Ludwig Lindström 01 Bålsta IK 12.90 upp 3 4 Sebastian Thulin 01 Rånäs 4H 13.08 5 Edvin Ala-Kojola 02 Rånäs 4H 15.42 Nicklas Sjöblom 02 Rånäs 4H Ej start
P12
HÖJDHOPP 2013-02-02 1 Ludwig Lindström 01 Bålsta IK 141 upp 1 2 Sander Anbakk 02 Upsala IF 134 upp 2 3 Leonard Palmér 01 Rånäs 4H 131 upp 3 4 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 121 5 Lukas Olsson 01 Upsala IF 121 6 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI 121 7 Samuel Schääf Olsson 01 Upsala IF 116 8 Gabriel Axelsson 02 Upsala IF 111 9 Edvin Ala-Kojola 02 Rånäs 4H 106
P12
STAVHOPP 2013-02-02 1 Sverre Lindell 01 IFK Märsta 225 upp 1 2 Ludwig Lindström 01 Bålsta IK 190 upp 2 3 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI 170 upp 3 4 Edvin Ala-Kojola 02 Rånäs 4H 160
P12
LÄNGDHOPP 2013-02-03 1 Leonard Palmér 01 Rånäs 4H 430 upp 1 2 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI 406 upp 2 3 Carl Bülow 02 IFK Märsta 403 upp 3 4 Sverre Lindell 01 IFK Märsta 400 5 Adrian Möllerström Aho 01 IFK Märsta 397 6 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 392 7 Ludwig Lindström 01 Bålsta IK 390 8 Nicklas Sjöblom 02 Rånäs 4H 382 9 Sebastian Thulin 01 Rånäs 4H 364 10 Arman Zehtab Fard 02 IFK Märsta 360 11 Eric Björfors 02 Rånäs 4H 350 12 Edvin Ala-Kojola 02 Rånäs 4H 320
P12
TRESTEG 2013-02-02 1 Ludwig Lindström 01 Bålsta IK 901 upp 1 2 Sverre Lindell 01 IFK Märsta 856 upp 2 3 Nicklas Sjöblom 02 Rånäs 4H 831 upp 3
P12
KULA 3,0 KG 2013-02-03 1 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 748 upp 1 2 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI 729 upp 2 3 Samuel Eriksson 02 Rånäs 4H 725 upp 3 4 Leonard Palmér 01 Rånäs 4H 651 5 Carl Bülow 02 IFK Märsta 625 6 Ludwig Lindström 01 Bålsta IK 617 7 Gabriel Axelsson 02 Upsala IF 607 8 Nicklas Sjöblom 02 Rånäs 4H 595 9 Eric Björfors 02 Rånäs 4H 452
P11
60 M FINAL Vind: 2013-02-02 1 Pontus Gustafsson 02 Västerås FK 9.17 väs 2 2 Mattias Waernulf 02 Västerås FK 9.06 väs 1 3 Alfons Haals 02 Västerås FK 9.44 väs 3 4 Gabriel Axelsson 02 Upsala IF 10.22 utom tävlan August Kallin 02 Västerås FK Ej start
P11
600 M FINAL 2013-02-03 1 Albin Wallenius 03 Västerås FK 1.54.38 väs 1 2 Mattias Waernulf 02 Västerås FK 1.55.63 väs 2 3 Alfons Haals 02 Västerås FK 2.04.79 väs 3
P11
HÖJDHOPP 2013-02-02 1 Alfons Haals 02 Västerås FK 121 väs 1 2 Daniel Sandberg 02 Bergslagen FK 116 väs 2 3 August Kallin 02 Västerås FK 106 väs 3
P11
LÄNGDHOPP 2013-02-03 1 Alfons Haals 02 Västerås FK 403 väs 1 2 Pontus Gustafsson 02 Västerås FK 397 väs 2 3 Daniel Sandberg 02 Bergslagen FK 304 väs 3
P11
KULA 3,0 KG 2013-02-03 1 Pontus Gustafsson 02 Västerås FK 1036 väs 1 2 Alfons Haals 02 Västerås FK 725 väs 2 3 Daniel Sandberg 02 Bergslagen FK 690 väs 3
K
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2013-02-02 1 Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 8.03 F 2 Alice Andreasson 94 Upsala IF 8.12 F 3 Kristina Eriksson 89 Rånäs 4H 8.41 F 4= Olivia Hawkins 95 Rånäs 4H 8.46 F 4= Felicia Engman 95 Upsala IF 8.46 F FÖRSÖK 2 2013-02-02 1 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4H 8.25 F 2 Johanna Hellgren 92 Bålsta IK 8.48 F 3 Sanna Ohlström 94 Rånäs 4H 8.67 F 4 Viktoria Falk 94 Upsala IF 8.81 FINAL 2013-02-02 1 Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 7.93 upp 1 2 Alice Andreasson 94 Upsala IF 8.06 upp 2 3 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4H 8.19 upp 3 4 Kristina Eriksson 89 Rånäs 4H 8.33 5 Olivia Hawkins 95 Rånäs 4H 8.42 6 Felicia Engman 95 Upsala IF 8.45 7 Johanna Hellgren 92 Bålsta IK 8.53 8 Sanna Ohlström 94 Rånäs 4H 8.83
K
200 M FINAL 2013-02-02 1 Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 25.91 upp 1 2 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4H 26.93 upp 2 3 Amanda Jansson 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr 27.13 upp 3 4 Olivia Hawkins 95 Rånäs 4H 27.95
K
400 M FINAL 2013-02-03 1 Sanna Ohlström 94 Rånäs 4H 63.44 upp 1 28,53 2 Marie Cederberg 64 Västerås FK 66.01 32,10 3 Caroline Jansson 94 Örbyhus IF Friidr 66.23 upp 2 30,65
K
3000 M FINAL 2013-02-02 12 Catherine Taylor 89 Upsala IF 10.13.17 upp 1 14 Charlotte Lewis 79 Rånäs 4H 10.51.46 upp 2
K
60 M HÄCK 84 CM FINAL 2013-02-03 1 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4H 9.20 upp 1 Rosl.rek 2 Alice Andreasson 94 Upsala IF 9.24 upp 2 3 Kristina Eriksson 89 Rånäs 4H 9.67 upp 3 4 Caroline Jansson 94 Örbyhus IF Friidr 9.81 5 Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 10.07 6 Johanna Hellgren 92 Bålsta IK 10.25
K
HÖJDHOPP 2013-02-02 1 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4H 161 upp 1 2 Kristina Eriksson 89 Rånäs 4H 161 upp 2 3 Felicia Engman 95 Upsala IF 156 upp 3 4 Josefin Forsberg 95 IK Westmannia 141
K
LÄNGDHOPP 2013-02-02 1 Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 544 upp 1 2 Kristina Eriksson 89 Rånäs 4H 511 upp 2 3 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4H 485 upp 3
K
TRESTEG 2013-02-03 1 Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 1159 upp
K
KULA 4,0 KG 2013-02-03 1 Jennie Söderholm 93 Västerås FK 1343 2 Kristina Eriksson 89 Rånäs 4H 1008 upp 1 3 Emma Thor 97 IFK Märsta 942 upp 2 4 Johanna Hellgren 92 Bålsta IK 923 upp 3 5 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4H 861 6 Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 813
F17
60 M FINAL 1 2013-02-02 1 Klara Zetterberg 96 Upsala IF 8.04 upp 1 2 Amanda Jansson 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr 8.09 upp 2 3 Matilde Andersson 96 Östhammar FI 8.15 upp 3 4 Malin Ekblad 96 Upsala IF 8.56 5 Sanna Skogum 97 Upsala IF 8.68 6 Mathilda Fästh 97 Upsala IF 8.96 7 Emma Bouw 96 Upsala IF 9.04 FINAL 2 2013-02-02 1 Ella Frödin 97 Västerås FK 8.13 väs 1 2 Amanda Sundstedtx 97 Västerås FK 8.23 väs 2 3 Emma Forsén 97 Västerås FK 8.30 väs 3 4 Klara Pettersson 97 Västerås FK 8.58 5 Camilla Söderlund 97 Västerås FK 8.59 6 Anna Wilhelmsson 97 Västerås FK 9.83
F17
400 M FINAL 2013-02-03 1 Mikaela Waernulf 97 Västerås FK 60.44 29,14
F17
1500 M FINAL 2013-02-02 6 Linnea Ekblad 97 Upsala IF 5.39.14 upp 1
F17
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 2013-02-03 1 Klara Zetterberg 96 Upsala IF 9.33 2 Malin Ekblad 96 Upsala IF 9.80 3 Liza Larsson 96 Upsala IF 10.02 99 Sofia Lindh 98 Upsala IF 9.21 U. t. F15 häckar Klara Pedersen 97 Upsala IF Bröt
F17
HÖJDHOPP 2013-02-03 1 Amanda Engman 97 Upsala IF 161 upp 1 2 Mathilda Fästh 97 Upsala IF 156 upp 2 3 Klara Pedersen 97 Upsala IF 136 upp 3 Mimmi Gustafsson 97 Ununge IF Ej res.
F17
LÄNGDHOPP 2013-02-02 1 Klara Zetterberg 96 Upsala IF 539 upp 1 2 Joline Jansson 96 Östhammar FI 521 upp 1 3 Matilde Andersson 96 Östhammar FI 514 upp 3 4 Amanda Sundstedtx 97 Västerås FK 482 väs 1 5 Sanna Skogum 97 Upsala IF 447 6 Emma Bouw 96 Upsala IF 341
F17
TRESTEG 2013-02-03 1 Mikaela Waernulf 97 Västerås FK 1132 väs 1 2 Matilde Andersson 96 Östhammar FI 1090 upp 1 3 Joline Jansson 96 Östhammar FI 1082 upp 2 4 Victoria Engström Kindma 97 Upsala IF 963 upp 3 5 Klara Pedersen 97 Upsala IF 957 6 Hedvig Engström Kindmark 97 Upsala IF 955
F17
KULA 3,0 KG 2013-02-02 1 Victoria Engström Kindma 97 Upsala IF 1173 upp 1 2 Klara Pettersson 97 Västerås FK 1164 väs 1 3 Sandra Kemdal 97 Västerås FK 1031 väs 2 4 Emma Bouw 96 Upsala IF 977 upp 2
F15
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2013-02-02 1 Levina Ahlgren 98 Upsala IF 8.51 F 2 Cornelia Sundqvist 99 Bålsta IK 8.79 F 3 Daniella Ekström 99 Örbyhus IF Friidr 8.90 F 4 Liloo Rygaard 99 Rånäs 4H 8.93 F 5 Amie Jammeh 99 Gottsunda IF 8.96 6 Elvira Hoh 98 Upsala IF 9.21 7 Frida Lidén 98 Ununge IF 9.37 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-02-02 1 Sofia Lindh 98 Upsala IF 8.12 F 2 Hanna Axelsson 99 Upsala IF 8.33 F 3 Jessica Mattsson 98 Tierps IF 8.45 F 4 Mina Karlsson 99 Upsala IF 8.86 F 5 Linnéa Wolwan 98 Upsala IF 9.26 6 Elisabeth Lööf 99 Hagunda IF Friidr 9.45 FINAL 1 2013-02-02 1 Sofia Lindh 98 Upsala IF 8.16 upp 1 2 Hanna Axelsson 99 Upsala IF 8.24 upp 2 3 Levina Ahlgren 98 Upsala IF 8.31 upp 3 4 Jessica Mattsson 98 Tierps IF 8.36 5 Mina Karlsson 99 Upsala IF 8.77 6 Daniella Ekström 99 Örbyhus IF Friidr 8.85 7 Cornelia Sundqvist 99 Bålsta IK 8.92 8 Liloo Rygaard 99 Rånäs 4H 8.95 FINAL 3 2013-02-02 1 Hanna Aabakken 98 Västerås FK 8.43 väs 1 2 Ella Moberg 99 Västerås FK 8.60 väs 2 3 Emilia Mancuso 98 Västerås FK 9.17 väs 3
F15
200 M FINAL 1 2013-02-03 1 Julia Persson 98 IK Westmannia 30.40 väs 2 2 Helena Thim 98 Upsala IF 30.87 3 Ella Jonsson 98 Bergslagen FK 31.94 4 Malin Wijk 99 Upsala IF 32.13 FINAL 2 2013-02-03 1 Liloo Rygaard 99 Rånäs 4H 30.11 2 Emilia Mancuso 98 Västerås FK 30.44 väs 3 3 Daniella Ekström 99 Örbyhus IF Friidr 30.56 FINAL 3 2013-02-03 1 Amie Jammeh 99 Gottsunda IF 28.91 upp 3 2 Maja Gustavsson 98 Västerås FK 30.74 3 Linnéa Wolwan 98 Upsala IF 30.80 FINAL 4 2013-02-03 1 Hanna Aabakken 98 Västerås FK 26.80 väs 1 2 Jessica Mattsson 98 Tierps IF 28.03 upp 1 3 Hanna Axelsson 99 Upsala IF 28.18 upp 2
F15
1000 M FINAL 2013-02-02 1 Moa Johansson 98 Ununge IF 3.28.52 upp 1 2 Frida Lidén 98 Ununge IF 3.29.27 upp 2 3 Helena Thim 98 Upsala IF 3.31.00 upp 3 4 Julia Persson 98 IK Westmannia 3.36.90 väs 1 5 Amie Jammeh 99 Gottsunda IF 3.43.41 6 Emma Jansson 98 IK Westmannia 3.43.63 väs 2 7 Agnes Jansson 98 IK Westmannia 3.47.61 väs 3
F15
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 1 2013-02-03 1 Levina Ahlgren 98 Upsala IF 9.70 upp 1 2 Maria Lindeberg 98 Upsala IF 10.35 upp 2 3 Hanna Axelsson 99 Upsala IF 10.97 upp 3 4 Cornelia Sundqvist 99 Bålsta IK 11.15 5 Linnéa Wolwan 98 Upsala IF 11.42 6 Liloo Rygaard 99 Rånäs 4H 11.47 7 Malin Wijk 99 Upsala IF 12.84 Sofia Lindh 98 Upsala IF Bröt FINAL 2 2013-02-03 1 Hanna Aabakken 98 Västerås FK 9.52 väs 1 2 Ella Moberg 99 Västerås FK 9.74 väs 2 3 Agnes Jansson 98 IK Westmannia 11.88 väs 3 4 Emma Jansson 98 IK Westmannia 12.04
F15
HÖJDHOPP 2013-02-03 1 Hanna Rynler 99 Västerås FK 151 väs 1 2 Maria Lindeberg 98 Upsala IF 146 upp 1 3 Jessica Mattsson 98 Tierps IF 141 upp 2 4 Ella Jonsson 98 Bergslagen FK 141 väs 2 5 Cornelia Sundqvist 99 Bålsta IK 136 upp 3 6 Daniella Ekström 99 Örbyhus IF Friidr 136 7 Julia Persson 98 IK Westmannia 131 väs 3 8= Emma Jansson 98 IK Westmannia 131 8= Agnes Jansson 98 IK Westmannia 131
F15
STAVHOPP 2013-02-02 1 Linnéa Wolwan 98 Upsala IF 204 2 Emma Jansson 98 IK Westmannia 194 väs 1 3 Agnes Jansson 98 IK Westmannia 174 väs 2 4 Louise Käck 99 Västerås FK 164 väs 3
F15
LÄNGDHOPP 2013-02-02 1 Sofia Lindh 98 Upsala IF 522 upp 1 2 Levina Ahlgren 98 Upsala IF 500 upp 2 3 Ella Moberg 99 Västerås FK 495 väs 1 4 Maria Lindeberg 98 Upsala IF 486 upp 3 5 Hanna Axelsson 99 Upsala IF 456 6 Daniella Ekström 99 Örbyhus IF Friidr 455 7 Maja Gustavsson 98 Västerås FK 440 väs 2 8 Julia Persson 98 IK Westmannia 438 väs 3 9 Linnéa Wolwan 98 Upsala IF 393 10 Cornelia Sundqvist 99 Bålsta IK 392 11 Elisabeth Lööf 99 Hagunda IF Friidr 372 12 Sarah Westerberg 99 Bålsta IK 354 Jessica Mattsson 98 Tierps IF Ej start
F15
TRESTEG 2013-02-03 1 Ella Moberg 99 Västerås FK 1000 väs 1 2 Levina Ahlgren 98 Upsala IF 996 upp 1 3 Daniella Ekström 99 Örbyhus IF Friidr 883 upp 2
F15
KULA 3,0 KG 2013-02-02 1 Nina Björkman 98 Västerås FK 1178 väs 1 2 Jessica Mattsson 98 Tierps IF 1169 upp 1 3 Maja Gustavsson 98 Västerås FK 1127 väs 2 4 Rebecca Edberg 98 IK Westmannia 983 väs 3 5 Cornelia Sundqvist 99 Bålsta IK 970 upp 2 6 Julia Persson 98 IK Westmannia 935 7 Maria Lindeberg 98 Upsala IF 896 upp 3 8 Sarah Westerberg 99 Bålsta IK 701 9 Linnéa Wolwan 98 Upsala IF 628
F13
60 M FÖRSÖK 2 2013-02-02 1 Hilda Lindberg 01 Västerås FK 8.99 F 2 Linn Stenberg 00 Bergslagen FK 9.16 F 3 Alice Frödin 01 Västerås FK 9.23 F 4 Melina Mancuso 01 Västerås FK 9.36 F Alma Björkman 00 Västerås FK Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2013-02-02 1 Elin Antonsson 01 Västerås FK 8.55 F 2 Malin Eirefors 00 Västerås FK 9.03 F 3 Astrid Eggesjö 01 Västerås FK 9.16 F 4 Sofia Sundstedt 00 Västerås FK 9.37 F 5 Emma Alden 01 Västerås FK 9.49 FINAL 1 2013-02-02 1 Lisa Weyhenmeyer 00 Upsala IF 8.62 upp 1 2 Marie Ebbestad 00 Gottsunda IF 9.18 upp 2 3 Maya Persson 00 Enköpings AI 9.40 upp 3 4 Alice Eriksson 00 Rånäs 4H 9.54 5 Klara Karlsson 00 Rånäs 4H 9.57 FINAL 2 2013-02-02 1 Elin Antonsson 01 Västerås FK 8.61 väs 1 2 Malin Eirefors 00 Västerås FK 8.95 väs 2 3 Hilda Lindberg 01 Västerås FK 8.98 väs 3 4 Linn Stenberg 00 Bergslagen FK 9.05 5 Astrid Eggesjö 01 Västerås FK 9.29 6 Alice Frödin 01 Västerås FK 9.40 7 Melina Mancuso 01 Västerås FK 9.46 8 Sofia Sundstedt 00 Västerås FK 9.50
F13
200 M FINAL 1 2013-02-03 1 Hilda Lindberg 01 Västerås FK 28.76 väs 2 2 Tyra Landin 02 Västerås FK 30.47 3 Maya Persson 00 Enköpings AI 30.63 upp 3 FINAL 2 2013-02-03 1 Elin Antonsson 01 Västerås FK 28.15 väs 1 2 Lisa Weyhenmeyer 00 Upsala IF 29.08 upp 1 Wilma Andersson Holtsby 00 Västerås FK Diskv. Linjetramp FINAL 3 2013-02-03 1 Malin Eirefors 00 Västerås FK 29.29 väs 3 2 Emma Alden 01 Västerås FK 30.01 3 Klara Karlsson 00 Rånäs 4H 32.27 FINAL 4 2013-02-03 1 Linn Stenberg 00 Bergslagen FK 31.32 2 Sofia Sundstedt 00 Västerås FK 31.91 3 Alice Eriksson 00 Rånäs 4H 32.07 FINAL 5 2013-02-03 1 Astrid Eggesjö 01 Västerås FK 30.03 2 Marie Ebbestad 00 Gottsunda IF 30.43 upp 2 3 Melina Mancuso 01 Västerås FK 30.48
F13
800 M FINAL 2013-02-02 1 Elsa Wallenius 01 Västerås FK 2.40.08 väs 1 2 Hilda Lindberg 01 Västerås FK 2.40.31 väs 2 3 Marie Ebbestad 00 Gottsunda IF 2.45.91 upp 1 4 Melina Mancuso 01 Västerås FK 2.46.84 väs 3 5 Lisa Weyhenmeyer 00 Upsala IF 2.51.66 upp 2 6 Karin Seifert 00 Upsala IF 2.53.17 upp 3 7 Alice Eriksson 00 Rånäs 4H 3.21.38
F13
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 2013-02-03 1 Anna Göthberg 01 Västerås FK 11.39 väs 1 2 Astrid Eggesjö 01 Västerås FK 11.57 väs 2 3 Kajsa Jansson 00 IK Westmannia 12.29 väs 3 4 Sofia Sundstedt 00 Västerås FK 12.78 Julia Axtelius 00 Enköpings AI Ej start
F13
HÖJDHOPP 2013-02-03 1 Maya Persson 00 Enköpings AI 142 upp 1 2 Astrid Eggesjö 01 Västerås FK 139 väs 1 3 Malin Eirefors 00 Västerås FK 139 väs 2 4 Kajsa Jansson 00 IK Westmannia 131 väs 3 5= Emilia Björklund 00 Bålsta IK 126 upp 2 5= Melina Mancuso 01 Västerås FK 126 7= Alice Eriksson 00 Rånäs 4H 121 upp 3 7= Emma Alden 01 Västerås FK 121 Klara Karlsson 00 Rånäs 4H Ej start
F13
STAVHOPP 2013-02-02 1 Anna Göthberg 01 Västerås FK 204 väs 1 2 Astrid Eggesjö 01 Västerås FK 194 väs 2 3 Alma Björkman 00 Västerås FK 154 väs 3 4 Kajsa Jansson 00 IK Westmannia 144
F13
LÄNGDHOPP 2013-02-02 1 Elin Antonsson 01 Västerås FK 489 väs 1 2 Lisa Weyhenmeyer 00 Upsala IF 458 upp 1 3 Astrid Eggesjö 01 Västerås FK 446 väs 2 4 Kajsa Jansson 00 IK Westmannia 443 väs 3 5 Malin Eirefors 00 Västerås FK 440 6 Sofia Sundstedt 00 Västerås FK 436 7 Hilda Lindberg 01 Västerås FK 432 8 Maya Persson 00 Enköpings AI 412 upp 2 9 Anna Göthberg 01 Västerås FK 405 10 Klara Karlsson 00 Rånäs 4H 403 upp 3 11 Emilia Björklund 00 Bålsta IK 390 12 Emma Alden 01 Västerås FK 371 13 Melina Mancuso 01 Västerås FK 369 14 Alma Björkman 00 Västerås FK Ej start
F13
TRESTEG 2013-02-03 1 Lisa Weyhenmeyer 00 Upsala IF 977 upp 1 2 Elin Antonsson 01 Västerås FK 959 väs 1 3 Malin Eirefors 00 Västerås FK 938 väs 2 4 Kajsa Jansson 00 IK Westmannia 921 väs 3 5 Hilda Lindberg 01 Västerås FK 896 6 Maya Persson 00 Enköpings AI 888 upp 2 7 Sofia Sundstedt 00 Västerås FK 882 8 Klara Karlsson 00 Rånäs 4H 817 upp 3 9 Alice Eriksson 00 Rånäs 4H 804 Julia Axtelius 00 Enköpings AI Ej start
F13
KULA 2,0 KG 2013-02-02 1 Julia Axtelius 00 Enköpings AI 1243 upp 1 2 Kajsa Jansson 00 IK Westmannia 1090 väs 1 3 Anna Göthberg 01 Västerås FK 1054 väs 2 4 Linnea Wiklund 00 Västerås FK 947 väs 3 5 Lisa Weyhenmeyer 00 Upsala IF 897 upp 2 6 Elin Antonsson 01 Västerås FK 895 7 Klara Karlsson 00 Rånäs 4H 871 upp 3 8 Malin Eirefors 00 Västerås FK 852 9 Alice Frödin 01 Västerås FK 756 10 Alice Eriksson 00 Rånäs 4H 723 11 Emilia Björklund 00 Bålsta IK 662 12 Melina Mancuso 01 Västerås FK 599
F12
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2013-02-02 1 Alva Wolwan 01 Upsala IF 9.35 F 2 Fia Karlsson 02 Rånäs 4H 9.49 F 3 Walda Jonsson 01 Bålsta IK 9.53 F 4 Frida Thornander 02 Upsala IF 9.83 F 5 Linnea Westerberg 01 Bålsta IK 9.92 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-02-02 1 Lotta Weyhenmeyer 01 Upsala IF 9.19 F 2 Jenny Zettergren 01 Hagunda IF Friidr 9.65 F 3 Alice Evansson 02 Östhammar FI 10.09 4 Siri Grann 01 Rånäs 4H 10.12 5 Olivia Hallsten 02 Rånäs 4H 10.60 6 Nora Axelsson 02 Upsala IF 10.66 FÖRSÖK 3 2013-02-02 1 Agnes Nilsson 01 Rånäs 4H 9.39 F 2 Sigrid Karlsson 01 Upsala IF 9.62 F 3 Wilma Andersson 02 Östhammar FI 9.89 4 Hilma Åberg 02 Enköpings AI 10.03 5 Matilda Lööf 02 Hagunda IF Friidr 10.04 6 Ebba Brunvall 02 Upsala IF 10.10 FINAL 2013-02-02 1 Lotta Weyhenmeyer 01 Upsala IF 9.18 upp 1 2 Agnes Nilsson 01 Rånäs 4H 9.48 upp 2 3 Fia Karlsson 02 Rånäs 4H 9.56 upp 3 4 Alva Wolwan 01 Upsala IF 9.68 5 Walda Jonsson 01 Bålsta IK 9.69 6 Jenny Zettergren 01 Hagunda IF Friidr 9.70 7 Sigrid Karlsson 01 Upsala IF 9.73 8 Frida Thornander 02 Upsala IF 10.05
F12
200 M FINAL 1 2013-02-03 1 Fia Karlsson 02 Rånäs 4H 32.01 upp 2 2 Alva Wolwan 01 Upsala IF 32.49 3 Linnea Westerberg 01 Bålsta IK 34.25 4 Siri Grann 01 Rånäs 4H 34.99 FINAL 2 2013-02-03 1 Walda Jonsson 01 Bålsta IK 31.60 upp 1 2 Agnes Nilsson 01 Rånäs 4H 32.07 upp 3 3 Alice Evansson 02 Östhammar FI 33.56 FINAL 3 2013-02-03 1 Wilma Andersson 02 Östhammar FI 33.97 2 Hilma Åberg 02 Enköpings AI 34.65 3 Lima Rygaard 03 Rånäs 4H 36.44 4 Olivia Hallsten 02 Rånäs 4H 36.44
F12
800 M FINAL 2013-02-02 1 Lotta Weyhenmeyer 01 Upsala IF 2.51.47 2 Agnes Nilsson 01 Rånäs 4H 2.55.26 3 Emma Eriksson 01 Gottsunda IF 2.59.71 4 Elsa Eriksson 03 Gottsunda IF 3.03.10 5 Walda Jonsson 01 Bålsta IK 3.03.42 6 Nora Axelsson 02 Upsala IF 3.05.38 7 Ebba Brunvall 02 Upsala IF 3.11.27
F12
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 2013-02-03 1 Alva Wolwan 01 Upsala IF 12.58 upp 1 2 Agnes Nilsson 01 Rånäs 4H 14.00 upp 2 3 Walda Jonsson 01 Bålsta IK 14.73 upp 3 Siri Grann 01 Rånäs 4H Ej start
F12
HÖJDHOPP 2013-02-02 1 Walda Jonsson 01 Bålsta IK 133 upp 1 2 Fia Karlsson 02 Rånäs 4H 129 upp 2 3 Lotta Weyhenmeyer 01 Upsala IF 126 upp 3 4 Alva Wolwan 01 Upsala IF 121 5 Linnea Westerberg 01 Bålsta IK 116 6 Frida Thornander 02 Upsala IF 111 7 Jenny Zettergren 01 Hagunda IF Friidr 111 8 Sigrid Karlsson 01 Upsala IF 106 9 Olivia Hallsten 02 Rånäs 4H 106 Matilda Lööf 02 Hagunda IF Friidr Ej res. Astrid Eggesjö 01 Västerås FK Ej start
F12
STAVHOPP 2013-02-02 Alva Wolwan 01 Upsala IF Ej start Astrid Eggesjö 01 Västerås FK Ej start
F12
LÄNGDHOPP 2013-02-03 1 Walda Jonsson 01 Bålsta IK 400 upp 1 2 Alva Wolwan 01 Upsala IF 376 upp 2 3 Fia Karlsson 02 Rånäs 4H 363 upp 3 4 Agnes Nilsson 01 Rånäs 4H 362 5 Siri Grann 01 Rånäs 4H 358 6 Alice Evansson 02 Östhammar FI 357 7 Wilma Andersson 02 Östhammar FI 356 8 Linnea Westerberg 01 Bålsta IK 338 9 Olivia Hallsten 02 Rånäs 4H 329 10 Hilma Åberg 02 Enköpings AI 323 Astrid Eggesjö 01 Västerås FK Ej start
F12
TRESTEG 2013-02-02 1 Lotta Weyhenmeyer 01 Upsala IF 896 upp 1 2 Agnes Nilsson 01 Rånäs 4H 866 upp 2 3 Alva Wolwan 01 Upsala IF 835 upp 3 4 Siri Grann 01 Rånäs 4H 793 5 Frida Thornander 02 Upsala IF 790 6 Ebba Brunvall 02 Upsala IF 748 Nora Axelsson 02 Upsala IF Ej res.
F12
KULA 2,0 KG 2013-02-02 1 Alva Wolwan 01 Upsala IF 745 upp 1 2 Walda Jonsson 01 Bålsta IK 695 upp 2 3 Jenny Zettergren 01 Hagunda IF Friidr 670 upp 3 4 Linnea Westerberg 01 Bålsta IK 647 5 Fia Karlsson 02 Rånäs 4H 610 6 Lotta Weyhenmeyer 01 Upsala IF 608 7 Nora Axelsson 02 Upsala IF 559 8 Olivia Hallsten 02 Rånäs 4H 556 9 Ebba Brunvall 02 Upsala IF 508 10 Frida Thornander 02 Upsala IF 486
F11
60 M FINAL Vind: 2013-02-02 1 Tyra Landin 02 Västerås FK 9.19 2 Daniella Iglesias 03 Västerås FK 9.72 3 Linnea Åström 02 Västerås FK 9.76 4 Elsa Björkman 03 Västerås FK 10.15 5 Lima Rygaard 03 Rånäs 4H 10.44 6 Terese Alden 03 Västerås FK 10.91
F11
600 M 2013-02-03 2013-02-03 1 Tyra Landin 02 Västerås FK 1.58.21 väs 1 2 Daniella Iglesias 03 Västerås FK 2.13.87 väs 2 3 Linnea Åström 02 Västerås FK 2.14.56 väs 3 4 Lima Rygaard 03 Rånäs 4H 2.29.89 upp 1
F11
HÖJDHOPP 2013-02-02 1 Elsa Björkman 03 Västerås FK 111 väs 1 2 Tyra Landin 02 Västerås FK 111 väs 2 3 Daniella Iglesias 03 Västerås FK 111 väs 3
F11
LÄNGDHOPP 2013-02-03 1 Tyra Landin 02 Västerås FK 410 väs 1 2 Daniella Iglesias 03 Västerås FK 365 väs 2 3 Linnea Åström 02 Västerås FK 339 väs 3 4 Lima Rygaard 03 Rånäs 4H 320 upp 1 5 Terese Alden 03 Västerås FK 313
F11
KULA 2,0 KG 2013-02-02 1 Tyra Landin 02 Västerås FK 644 väs 1 2 Elsa Björkman 03 Västerås FK 592 väs 2 3 Linnea Åström 02 Västerås FK 472 väs 3 4 Daniella Iglesias 03 Västerås FK 443