RESULTAT mellan 14 jun och 16 jun
Huddingespelen 14-16 juni 2013
Källbrinks IP
Huddinge AIS
Uppdaterad: 13-06-16 21:17
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag  sammanlagt 


 
M 100m
Försök heat 1 -2,1 15 jun  
Mats Boman 85 IF Åland 11.06 q
Alexander Nordkvist 90 Huddinge AIS 11.07 q
André Drummond 90 Spårvägens FK 11.27 q
Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 11.37 q
Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Turebergs FK 11.65 q
Andrej Ekholm 89 Huddinge AIS 11.75
Sebastian Svedhammer 88 Spårvägens FK 12.34
Tom Kling-Baptiste 90 Huddinge AIS DQ Tjuvst.

Försök heat 2 0,5 15 jun  
Johan Forsberg 92 Hässelby SK 11.37 q
Patrik Holmberg 90 Huddinge AIS 11.53 q
Daniel Katuric 89 Hässelby SK 11.69
Michael Peyron 93 IFK Lidingö 12.30
Conrad Lindström 91 IFK Lidingö 12.39
Rikard Andersson 85 Huddinge AIS 12.87
Peter Engström 63 Huddinge AIS 13.30
Christer Cristophersson 51 Huddinge AIS 13.39

Försök heat 3 0,7 15 jun  
Michael Luxemburg 94 Täby IS 11.27 q
Sebastian Landström 94 IFK Lidingö 11.86
Carl Buhlmann 92 IFK Lidingö 12.05
Anton Johansson 93 Huddinge AIS 12.24
Nicholas Jansson 93 Huddinge AIS 12.32
Peter Hallengren 84 IFK Lidingö 12.80
Palle Storm 77 FK Studenterna 13.27
Alexander Nordkvist 90 Huddinge AIS ej start

Final -0,6 15 jun  
Mats Boman 85 IF Åland 10.90
Alexander Nordkvist 90 Huddinge AIS 10.92
André Drummond 90 Spårvägens FK 11.09
Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 11.20
Johan Forsberg 92 Hässelby SK 11.33
Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Turebergs FK 11.56
Michael Luxemburg 94 Täby IS ej start
Patrik Holmberg 90 Huddinge AIS ej start


M 200m
Finalheat 1 -1,3 16 jun  
Patric Hjort 93 Västerås FK 22.94
Daniel Nordmark 93 Västerås FK 23.27
Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Turebergs FK 23.34
Niklas Larsson 85 Hässelby SK 23.37
Hector Falk 93 Eskilstuna FI 23.60
Mats Boman 85 IF Åland ej start
Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS ej start

Finalheat 2 1,3 16 jun  
Martin Cameron 85 Spårvägens FK 23.50
Sebastian Svedhammer 88 Spårvägens FK 25.04
Michael Peyron 93 IFK Lidingö 25.12
David Persson 92 Täby IS 25.18
Mikael Brodersen 80 FK Studenterna 25.29

Finalheat 3 0,6 16 jun  
Patrik Holmberg 90 Huddinge AIS 23.53
Rikard Andersson 85 Huddinge AIS 26.39
Bengt Rilegård 67 Spårvägens FK 26.76
Peter Engström 63 Huddinge AIS 27.04
Ingemar Ztorm 60 FK Studenterna 27.46
Palle Storm 77 FK Studenterna 27.64
Daniel Katuric 89 Hässelby SK ej start


M 400m
Final 15 jun  
Mattias Claesson 86 Hässelby SK 48.52
Alexander Nordkvist 90 Huddinge AIS 49.37
Fredrik Åström 93 Täby IS 50.18
Martin Cameron 85 Spårvägens FK 51.02
Dennis Wikström-Roos 93 Skellefteå AIK 51.15
Elias Johansson 92 Sävedalens AIK 53.15
Daniel Eklund 84 Djurgårdens IF 56.33
Sergej Nikolajev 73 Hässelby SK 58.52


M 800m
Final 16 jun  
Bienvenue Musone 90 Tyresö FK 1:56.63
Jonas Linderholm 88 Huddinge AIS 1:56.87
Dennis Wikström-Roos 93 Skellefteå AIK 1:59.77
Gustav Bivstedt 96 Hässelby SK 2:01.00
Adam Bills 93 Hässelby SK 2:02.88
Joakim Ekström 96 Ärla IF 2:04.43
Daniel Cortobius 88 Rånäs 4H 2:06.63
Daniel Eklund 84 Djurgårdens IF 2:10.00
Nils Nestor 52 Hässelby SK 2:33.16


M 1609m
Final 15 jun  
Bill Krohn 58 Huddinge AIS 4:56.18
Sture Åhs 56 För. Gotländsk Friidrott 6:14.38
Gunnel Tolfes 58 Huddinge AIS 6:20.72
Martin Larsson 71 Huddinge AIS 6:21.25
Ewa Wahlgren 55 Uppsala LK 7:32.88
Lilly Wixén 55 För. Gotländsk Friidrott bröt


M 3000m
Final 16 jun  
Andreas Jansson 96 Hässelby SK 8:38.51
Jonatan Alvaeus 90 Upsala IF 8:58.59
Anders Herrmann 76 Rånäs 4H 9:01.69
Michele Alemayoh 92 Hammarby IF 9:21.46
Otto Kingstedt 94 Huddinge AIS 9:22.19
Mika Repo 78 Huddinge AIS 9:45.65
Jörgen Lindh 69 Rånäs 4H 10:08.07
Anders Klockar 75 Huddinge AIS 10:20.79
Mikael Tennare 61 Rånäs 4H 10:57.37
10  Bengt Lindgren 47 Vallentuna FK 13:04.59


M Häck 110m 107 cm
Final -0,6 16 jun  
Martin Kallur 91 Falu IK 14.67


M Häck 200m 76 cm 10 häckar
Final 1,6 14 jun  
Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 24.62
Andreas Almlöf 95 Hammarby IF 25.85
Sergej Nikolajev 73 Hässelby SK 28.74
Fotios Makrostergios 75 Huddinge AIS 29.24
Urban Evjen 75 FK Studenterna 31.38
Peter Engström 63 Huddinge AIS 31.86


M Höjd
15 jun  
Andreas Henriksson 90 IF Åland 190
Matthew Jössing 92 Spårvägens FK 190
Mats Nagle 60 Huddinge AIS 165

155 160 165 170 175 180 185 190 194
M.Jössing - - - o o xxo xo xxo xxx
A.Henriksson - - - - - o o o xxx
M.Nagle o o o xxx


M Stav
14 jun  
Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 424
Sergej Nikolajev 73 Hässelby SK X

324 424 450
S.Nikolajev xxx
I.Hampel Klang - xo xxx


M Längd
14 jun  
Adam Ståhlberg 91 KFUM Örebro 6,61
Brian Predstrup 74 Amager AC 6,16
Jacob Tersander 92 Hammarby IF 6,08
Andreas Henriksson 90 IF Åland 6,02
Hunter S Mabon 69 FK Studenterna 5,67

1   2   3   4   5   6  
H.Mabon X +0,0 X +0,1 5,11 +0,0 5,67 -2,1 X +0,7 X +3,7
J.Tersander 5,77 -2,4 5,75 +2,6 X +0,5 6,08 -0,8 X 0 X -0,4
A.Henriksson X +0,4 6,02 +1 X +1,4 X +0,0 X +1,4 X 0
B.Predstrup 6,00 +0,5 6,06 +0,1 6,05 +0,0 6,16 +1,2 X +2,6 X +2,3
A.Ståhlberg X -0,8 X +2,2 6,47 +1,7 6,61 -1,1 3,17 +0,7 5,09 +0,0


M Kula 7.26 kg
15 jun  
Arwid Koskinen 92 Huddinge AIS 16,28
Bengt Pettersson 61 Huddinge AIS 14,00
Fredrik Hallinder 88 Turebergs FK 13,69
Tomas Ekholm 70 Huddinge AIS 9,35
Palle Storm 77 FK Studenterna 8,23

1   2   3   4   5   6  
P.Storm X 7,96 X 8,23 8,22 X
B.Pettersson 13,80 X 13,94 14,00 X X
F.Hallinder X 13,68 13,69 X X 12,76
A.Koskinen 15,23 16,28 16,20 16,06 X X
T.Ekholm 9,35 9,08 X X 9,20 X


M Diskus 2.0 kg
14 jun  
Jussi Kiviniemi 93 Södertälje IF 47,54
Bengt Pettersson 61 Huddinge AIS 34,83
Salvador Navarro Marttinen 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 33,67
Kristian Petersson 75 Huddinge AIS 30,20
Hunter S Mabon 69 FK Studenterna 29,74
Hans Nordberg 65 Huddinge AIS 28,99

1   2   3   4   5   6  
H.Nordberg X X 27,00 28,99 X 28,18
H.Mabon 27,50 X X X 29,74 28,19
K.Petersson 30,20 X 29,95 26,95 X X
S.Navarro Marttin 33,67 X 33,39 X 26,27 X
B.Pettersson 30,83 33,27 32,86 X 32,21 34,83
J.Kiviniemi X 47,54 47,29 X X X


M Slägga 7.26 kg
16 jun  
Emil Olars 91 Södertälje IF 55,62
Bengt Pettersson 61 Huddinge AIS 37,37

1   2   3   4   5   6  
B.Pettersson 37,37 X X 36,75 X X
E.Olars 54,04 54,21 55,62 X 54,96 X


M Spjut 800 g
16 jun  
Johan Holmberg 88 Huddinge AIS 57,58
Bengt Rilegård 67 Spårvägens FK 54,20
Kristian Petersson 75 Huddinge AIS 46,65
Salvador Navarro Marttinen 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 45,39
Fredrik Andersson 93 Södertälje IF 43,75
Hans Nordberg 65 Huddinge AIS 35,85
Johan Löfstedt 59 Huddinge AIS 34,85

1   2   3   4   5   6  
J.Löfstedt X 33,78 34,85 X 34,35 X
J.Holmberg 56,67 52,30 54,58 X 57,58 56,99
B.Rilegård 50,88 53,54 54,20 X X X
K.Petersson 45,10 45,01 42,73 43,95 46,65 42,81
F.Andersson 43,75 X X X X X
S.Navarro Marttin 37,65 44,71 44,69 42,48 44,11 45,39
H.Nordberg 33,64 34,47 32,78 35,85 33,45 32,77


P19 100m
Final 1,0 14 jun  
Henrik Malmberg 95 Huddinge AIS 11.25
Amadou Sussoho 95 Huddinge AIS 11.30
Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS 11.61
Martin Löfblom 95 Hanvikens SK 11.93
Jacob Enblom 94 Hässelby SK 11.96
Tobias Westman 94 Rånäs 4H 11.97
Daniel Lundholm 94 Huddinge AIS 12.07
Martin Waesterberg 94 Täby IS ej start


P19 200m
Final 16 jun  
Henrik Malmberg 95 Huddinge AIS 22.74
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 23.21
Michael Luxemburg 94 Täby IS 23.28
Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS 23.48
Sebastian Landström 94 IFK Lidingö 23.83
Daniel Karlsson Lönnö 94 Mälarö SOK 25.61


P19 400m
Final 15 jun  
Jacob Enblom 94 Hässelby SK 53.05
Christopher Sentell 94 Turebergs FK 55.04


P19 800m
Final 16 jun  
Ken Slättengren 95 Högby IF 2:03.61
Jacob Enblom 94 Hässelby SK 2:09.53
Linus Gustafsson 94 Spårvägens FK 2:10.36


P19 1500m
Final 15 jun  
Ken Slättengren 95 Högby IF 4:09.63
Otto Kingstedt 94 Huddinge AIS 4:10.57
Linus Gustafsson 94 Spårvägens FK 4:35.10


P19 Hinder 2000m
Final 14 jun  
Samuel Lundell Vakkuri 95 Enhörna IF 6:08.97
Ken Slättengren 95 Högby IF 6:26.71
Hugo Lindell 95 Rånäs 4H 6:31.23


P19 Häck 110m 100 cm
Final -0,6 16 jun  
Linus Otto Boyer 95 Nyköpings BIS 14.75
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 15.03
Andreas Almlöf 95 Hammarby IF 15.32
Rickard Willman 94 Västerås FK 15.31
Felix Norén 95 Katrineholms SK 16.27
Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS 19.16


P19 Häck 300m 91 cm
Final 14 jun  
Malcolm Frithiof Sterky 94 IFK Lidingö 40.21
Oskar Greilert 95 Hanvikens SK 41.56
Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS 42.39


P19 Längd
16 jun  
Rickard Willman 94 Västerås FK 6,82
Björn Bamane 93 Spårvägens FK 6,58
Daniel Karlsson Lönnö 94 Mälarö SOK 5,88
Martin Löfblom 95 Hanvikens SK 5,80
Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 0,00

1   2   3   4   5   6  
R.Willman 6,82 +1,3 X +0,4 X +1,9 2,92 +1,3 5,02 +1,8 6,53 +0,4
A.Chiguer X -0,1 X +0,5 X +1,0 X 0 X 0 X 0
B.Bamane X 0 6,58 +0,1 X +0,1 X 0 X +0,9 X +1,8
M.Löfblom 5,42 +0,3 X +0,7 5,70 +3,0 5,73 +1,5 5,68 0 5,80 +1,4
D.Karlsson Lönnö 5,35 +2,6 5,37 +1,6 5,33 +1,4 5,38 +1,3 5,71 0 5,88 +0,6


P19 Tresteg
14 jun  
Jesper Hellström 95 Hässelby SK X

1   2   3   4   5   6  
J.Hellström X -2,2 X +0,0 X -1,2 X +0,2 X -1,5 X +1,2


P19 Kula 6.0 kg
15 jun  
Alexander Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 14,72
Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS 14,71
Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 13,62
Martin Löfblom 95 Hanvikens SK 11,43
Oskar Greilert 95 Hanvikens SK 9,85

1   2   3   4   5   6  
G.Heen 14,71 14,06 X 14,53 14,51 X
M.Löfblom 10,85 11,11 X 11,16 11,18 11,43
A.Persson 14,33 14,41 14,18 14,72 14,58 14,29
O.Greilert 9,20 9,07 9,01 9,85 9,83 9,74
F.Ekholm 13,41 13,18 13,44 X 12,89 13,62


P19 Diskus 1.75 kg
14 jun  
Viktor Hagren 95 Turebergs FK 39,46
Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS 38,95
Martin Löfblom 95 Hanvikens SK 38,56
Alexander Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 35,95
Ramon Gabrail 95 Södertälje IF 33,10
Oskar Greilert 95 Hanvikens SK 25,15

1   2   3   4   5   6  
O.Greilert 21,19 X X 23,39 X 25,15
R.Gabrail X X X 33,10 X 30,90
G.Heen 37,61 37,44 38,95 38,29 36,38 36,72
A.Persson 34,96 35,95 X 32,46 35,82 35,33
V.Hagren 32,08 X 39,46 X X X
M.Löfblom 34,44 38,56 X 37,01 36,54 35,83


P19 Spjut 800 g
16 jun  
Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS 50,18
Oskar Greilert 95 Hanvikens SK 40,04

1   2   3   4   5   6  
G.Heen X X 44,81 47,84 48,44 50,18
O.Greilert 39,95 X 40,04 X X 38,38


P17 200m
Final 0,8 16 jun  
Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK 23.12
Oscar Jacobsson 97 Västerås FK 23.47
Simon Waldaeus 96 Turebergs FK 24.17
Sven Jakobsson 96 Täby IS 24.57


P17 400m
Final 15 jun  
Gustav Bivstedt 96 Hässelby SK 53.17


P17 800m
Final 16 jun  
Mohammed Loukili 96 IFK Lidingö 2:02.68
Anton Wijk 96 Upsala IF 2:09.96


P17 1500m
Final 15 jun  
Anton Wijk 96 Upsala IF 4:38.19


P17 3000m
Final 16 jun  
Archie Casteel 96 Hellas FK 9:04.34
Rasmus Waldna 96 Hammarby IF 10:03.09


P17 Längd
15 jun  
Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 6,72
Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK 6,04

1   2   3   4   5   6  
G.Inostroza 6,04 -2,4 X +1,9 X +2,4 X +2,4 X +2,6 X +1,7
M.Rostmark 6,07 -2,0 X +0,4 6,24 -2,2 6,65 +0,6 X +0,2 6,72 +2,1


P17 Slägga 5.0 kg
16 jun  
Chris Arnoldsson 96 Turebergs FK 69,58

1   2   3   4   5   6  
C.Arnoldsson 64,33 68,14 69,58 66,59 X 67,93


P16 100m
Final 0,6 14 jun  
Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK 11.52
Sebastian Brandmaier 97 Upsala IF 11.72


P16 200m
Final 0,8 16 jun  
Christian Björkman 97 Väsby IK 25.39


P16 400m
Final 15 jun  
Nicklas Holm 97 Hellas FK 51.81
Albin Johansson 97 Högbo GIF 54.03


P16 800m
Final 16 jun  
Edwin Andersson 97 Hässelby SK 2:05.00
Olof Nordling 97 Spårvägens FK 2:22.02
Gustaf Nordling 97 Spårvägens FK ej start


P16 1500m
Final 15 jun  
Erik Djurberg 97 Upsala IF 4:14.82
Olof Nordling 97 Spårvägens FK 4:53.02


P16 3000m
Final 16 jun  
Dennis Olsson 97 Hellas FK 9:29.17


P16 Hinder 2000m
Final 14 jun  
Christoffer Hagman 97 Västerås FK 6:39.24
Pontus Hagman 97 Västerås FK 6:55.84


P16 Häck 300m 84 cm
Final 14 jun  
Nicklas Holm 97 Hellas FK 38.68
Albin Johansson 97 Högbo GIF 40.50
Martin Jacobson 97 Tyresö FK 44.36


P16 Längd
15 jun  
Christian Björkman 97 Väsby IK 5,58

1   2   3   4   5   6  
C.Björkman 5,58 -0,4 X +0,0 X +0,0 5,34 -0,1 X +0,1 X +0,0


P16 Diskus 1.5 kg
15 jun  
Oliver Tered 97 Hässelby SK 33,93

1   2   3   4   5   6  
O.Tered X 30,97 X 33,93 33,52 X


P16 Slägga 5.0 kg
16 jun  
Oliver Tered 97 Hässelby SK 36,72

1   2   3   4   5   6  
O.Tered X X 36,72 X X X


P15 100m
Final -0,7 15 jun  
Daniel Persson 98 Bromma IF 11.95
Julius Larsen Brolin 98 Täby IS 12.48
Emil Thedeen 98 Bromma IF 12.61
Axel Abrahamsson 98 Bromma IF 12.77
Christoffer Åkerström 98 IFK Tumba 12.93
Alfred Deutgen 98 IFK Lidingö DQ Tjuvst.


P15 300m
Final 16 jun  
Lukas Nordén 98 Västerås FK 37.32
David Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 38.60
Julius Larsen Brolin 98 Täby IS 39.34
Emil Thedeen 98 Bromma IF 39.99
Tobias Månsson 98 IFK Lidingö 40.29
Christoffer Åkerström 98 IFK Tumba 40.80
Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 41.39
Jesper Nyman 98 Hanvikens SK 43.48


P15 800m
Final 15 jun  
Rickard Karlsson 98 Hässelby SK 2:12.40
Christoffer Åkerström 98 IFK Tumba 2:17.23
Eldri Fyksen Sooaru 98 Huddinge AIS ej start


P15 2000m
Final 16 jun  
Simon Sundström 98 IFK Lidingö 5:50.92
Didrik Axén 98 Hästhagen IF 6:34.91
Axel Alness Berg 98 IFK Lidingö 6:40.34


P15 Hinder 1500m
Final 14 jun  
Niclas Wallin 99 Huddinge AIS 4:56.02
Olof Silvander 99 Danderyds SK 4:59.74
Tobias Tranderyd 99 KFUM Örebro 5:11.53
Anton Ledell 99 Huddinge AIS 5:15.04


P15 Häck 100m
Final -0,6 16 jun  
Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 15.38
Julius Larsen Brolin 98 Täby IS 15.76
Christoffer Åkerström 98 IFK Tumba 16.43
Jesper Nyman 98 Hanvikens SK 17.29


P15 Häck 300m 76 cm
Final 14 jun  
Timothy Olsson 98 Hammarby IF 40.41
Kevin Duvert 98 Hellas FK 41.62
David Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 41.94
Jesper Nyman 98 Hanvikens SK 46.05


P15 Höjd
14 jun  
Gabriel Lundvall 98 Täby IS 165
Jesper Nyman 98 Hanvikens SK 162

132 137 142 146 150 153 156 159 162 165
J.Nyman - - - - - o - xo o xxx
G.Lundvall - - - - - - - - - o - xxx


P15 Stav
16 jun  
Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 353
Jesper Nyman 98 Hanvikens SK 254

234 244 254 264 304 325 340 353 362
J.Samuelsson - - - - o o xo xxo xxx
J.Nyman xo o xo xxx


P15 Längd
16 jun  
Axel Abrahamsson 98 Bromma IF 4,95

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Abrahamsson X 0,0 4,72 0,0 4,69 -0,0 4,88 +0,6 X - 4,95 -0,5


P15 Tresteg
15 jun  
Axel Abrahamsson 98 Bromma IF 10,50

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Abrahamsson 9,70 +0,5 10,50 +1,1 10,43 +0,8 X +1,8 10,49 -0,7 10,30 -0,3


P15 Kula 4.0 kg
Final 14 jun  
Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 12,74
Kristian Westman 97 Rånäs 4H 9,86

1   2   3   4   5   6  
K.Westman X X X 9,47 9,85 9,86
G.Rosshagen 12,23 12,37 X 12,40 X 12,74


P15 Diskus 1.0 kg
14 jun  
Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 31,26
Jesper Nyman 98 Hanvikens SK 22,35

1   2   3   4   5   6  
J.Nyman 22,35 20,58 X X X 20,57
G.Rosshagen X 31,26 X X X X


P14 100m
Final 1,8 15 jun  
Malte Åhman 99 IFK Lidingö 12.89
Gustaf Backman 99 Spårvägens FK 13.08
Samuel Bäckelin 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 14.36


P14 800m
Final 15 jun  
Niclas Wallin 99 Huddinge AIS 2:13.45
Axel Djurberg 99 Upsala IF 2:13.95
Tobias Tranderyd 99 KFUM Örebro 2:21.18


P14 2000m
16 jun  
  Axel Aflodal 99 Hässelby SK ej start
  Tobias Tranderyd 99 KFUM Örebro ej start


P14 Häck 100m
Final -0,6 16 jun  
Malte Åhman 99 IFK Lidingö 17.07
Tobias Hammarqvist 99 Österhaninge IF 19.00


P14 Häck 200m 76 cm 10 häckar
Final 0,4 14 jun  
Axel Kullin 99 Täby IS 30.47


P14 Höjd
15 jun  
Staffan Risberg 99 Turebergs FK 165
Gustaf Backman 99 Spårvägens FK 149
Tobias Hammarqvist 99 Österhaninge IF 145
Martin Forsberg 99 Hammarby IF 140

120 125 130 135 140 145 149 153 157 161 165 169
T.Hammarqvist - - - o o xxo xxx
M.Forsberg o o o o o xxx
G.Backman - - - o o xo xo xxx
S.Risberg - - - - - o o o o o xo xxx


P14 Stav
16 jun  
Gustaf Backman 99 Spårvägens FK 274
Martin Forsberg 99 Hammarby IF 274

224 234 244 254 264 274 284
G.Backman o o o xo xxo o xxx
M.Forsberg xo o o o o xxo xxx


P14 Längd
16 jun  
Gustaf Backman 99 Spårvägens FK 5,08
Lucas Pelz 99 Huddinge AIS 4,41
Martin Forsberg 99 Hammarby IF 4,32
Tobias Hammarqvist 99 Österhaninge IF 4,09

1   2   3   4   5   6  
L.Pelz 4,34 4,41 4,29 4,19
G.Backman 5,08 X X 4,94
M.Forsberg 4,13 4,32 2,91 3,09
T.Hammarqvist 3,94 4,07 4,09 4,09


P14 Tresteg
15 jun  
Gustaf Backman 99 Spårvägens FK 11,15

1   2   3   4   5   6  
G.Backman 10,65 -1,3 10,85 -0,2 X +1,3 10,85 +0,0 10,95 -0,3 11,15 -0,3


P14 Kula 4.0 kg
15 jun  
Noa Jonsson 99 Hässelby SK 10,35

1   2   3   4   5   6  
N.Jonsson 9,66 9,35 9,78 10,35


P14 Spjut
16 jun  
Tommy Nylander Leslie 99 IFK Tumba 31,13
Martin Forsberg 99 Hammarby IF 22,52

1   2   3   4   5   6  
T.Nylander Leslie 30,07 X 29,95 31,13
M.Forsberg 22,38 22,52 X 20,12


P13 80m
Försök heat 1 -0,9 15 jun  
Ernesto Turro Herrera 00 IFK Lidingö 10.34 q
David Flink 00 Turebergs FK 11.06 q
Mikael Lundquist 00 Huddinge AIS 11.76 q
Jacob Tysén Holmberg 00 Hässelby SK 12.79 q

Försök heat 2 0,6 15 jun  
Carl Enhörning 00 Bromma IF 10.81 q
Felix Prins 00 IF Linnéa 10.85 q
William Hagman 00 Huddinge AIS 11.77 q
Filip Söderberg 00 Bromma IF 12.33 q

Final -0,4 15 jun  
Ernesto Turro Herrera 00 IFK Lidingö 10.34
Carl Enhörning 00 Bromma IF 10.81
Felix Prins 00 IF Linnéa 11.05
William Hagman 00 Huddinge AIS 11.49
Mikael Lundquist 00 Huddinge AIS 11.54
Jacob Tysén Holmberg 00 Hässelby SK 12.82
David Flink 00 Turebergs FK ej start
Filip Söderberg 00 Bromma IF ej start


P13 200m
Final -0,9 16 jun  
Ernesto Turro Herrera 00 IFK Lidingö 25.57
Felix Prins 00 IF Linnéa 27.11
Timmy Karlsson 00 Huddinge AIS 28.32
William Hagman 00 Huddinge AIS 28.49
Markus Asplund 00 Huddinge AIS 31.61
Filip Söderberg 00 Bromma IF 32.24
Jacob Tysén Holmberg 00 Hässelby SK 32.30


P13 600m
Final 15 jun  
Isak Lefvert 00 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:37.16
Ernesto Turro Herrera 00 IFK Lidingö 1:38.65
Markus Asplund 00 Huddinge AIS 1:57.24
Filip Söderberg 00 Bromma IF bröt
Alexander Nyman 00 Hanvikens SK ej start


P13 Häck 60m 76 cm
Final -1,1 16 jun  
Felix Prins 00 IF Linnéa 10.74
Alexander Nyman 00 Hanvikens SK 11.22
Filip Söderberg 00 Bromma IF 12.78


P13 Häck 200m 76 cm 10 häckar
Final 0,4 14 jun  
Alexander Nyman 00 Hanvikens SK 35.25
Sebastian Löschner 00 Huddinge AIS 37.57


P13 Höjd
16 jun  
Timmy Karlsson 00 Huddinge AIS 146
Filip Söderberg 00 Bromma IF 135
William Hagman 00 Huddinge AIS 135
Nils Söderqvist 00 Huddinge AIS 130

115 120 125 130 135 140 143 146 149
N.Söderqvist o o o o xxx
T.Karlsson - - o o o o xo xxo xxx
F.Söderberg - - o o o xxx
W.Hagman - o o o xo xxx


P13 Stav
15 jun  
Ivar Moisander 00 Huddinge AIS 204
Mikael Lundquist 00 Huddinge AIS 194
Per Sjödin 00 Hanvikens SK 184
Filip Söderberg 00 Bromma IF 174

154 164 174 184 194 204 220
I.Moisander - - - - o xxo xxx
M.Lundquist - - o xo o xxx
F.Söderberg o o o xxx
P.Sjödin xxo o o xo xxx


P13 Längd zon
16 jun  
Ernesto Turro Herrera 00 IFK Lidingö 5,46
Timmy Karlsson 00 Huddinge AIS 4,58
Alexander Nyman 00 Hanvikens SK 4,50
Nils Söderqvist 00 Huddinge AIS 4,38
Jacob Tysén Holmberg 00 Hässelby SK 4,15

1   2   3   4   5   6  
T.Karlsson 4,40 +0,3 4,58 -0 4,48 0 X +0,1
J.Tysén Holmberg 3,59 0 3,57 +0,2 4,00 0 4,15 +1,0
A.Nyman 4,45 -0 4,50 0 4,43 0 4,40 0
N.Söderqvist 4,38 +2,1 4,33 +1,4 4,36 0 4,29 +0,9
E.Herrera 5,16 0 5,17 +1,6 5,25 +0,8 5,46 +0,2


P13 Tresteg zon
15 jun  
Alexander Nyman 00 Hanvikens SK 10,30
Nils Söderqvist 00 Huddinge AIS 9,25
Filip Söderberg 00 Bromma IF 8,74
Malex Åkerblom 00 IFK Lidingö 8,67
Strix Åkerblom 04 IFK Lidingö 7,22

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Nyman 9,19 +1,6 9,69 +1,8 9,52 +0,9 10,30 +2,1
N.Söderqvist 9,12 0 9,18 -0,1 9,08 0 9,25 +2,1
F.Söderberg 8,54 +2,1 8,74 +1,7 8,35 0 X 0
S.Åkerblom 7,22 -0,1 X 0 X 0 X 0
M.Åkerblom 8,47 -1,5 8,67 0 8,49 -2,0 8,48 0


P13 Kula 3.0 kg
15 jun  
Ernesto Turro Herrera 00 IFK Lidingö 11,37
Sebastian Löschner 00 Huddinge AIS 9,41
Felix Prins 00 IF Linnéa 9,23
Per Sjödin 00 Hanvikens SK 8,90
Malex Åkerblom 00 IFK Lidingö 6,92

1   2   3   4   5   6  
F.Prins 8,15 8,87 8,72 9,23
P.Sjödin 8,05 8,90 8,20 X
E.Herrera 9,82 10,46 10,41 11,37
S.Löschner X 9,20 9,41 X
M.Åkerblom 6,66 X 6,22 6,92


P13 Diskus 0.6 kg
15 jun  
David Flink 00 Turebergs FK 40,04
Sebastian Löschner 00 Huddinge AIS 31,56
Per Sjödin 00 Hanvikens SK 28,76
Malex Åkerblom 00 IFK Lidingö 16,22
Strix Åkerblom 04 IFK Lidingö 15,45
Filip Söderberg 00 Bromma IF 14,62

1   2   3   4   5   6  
S.Åkerblom X 15,45 14,09 13,40
M.Åkerblom 14,23 16,22 14,67 15,88
S.Löschner X 26,42 31,56 X
D.Flink 40,04 37,96 39,34 X
F.Söderberg 14,62 12,67 X X
P.Sjödin 22,67 28,76 23,11 19,10


P13 Slägga 3.0 kg
16 jun  
Ivar Moisander 00 Huddinge AIS 29,98
Johannes Lilius 01 Huddinge AIS 24,55
Filip Söderberg 00 Bromma IF 10,46

1   2   3   4   5   6  
F.Söderberg X X 10,46 X
I.Moisander 29,98 28,96 X 27,65
J.Lilius 24,55 22,23 23,10 23,06


P13 Spjut 400 g
15 jun  
Ivar Moisander 00 Huddinge AIS 31,44
Per Sjödin 00 Hanvikens SK 29,92
Malex Åkerblom 00 IFK Lidingö 22,96
Filip Söderberg 00 Bromma IF 21,13
Mikael Lundquist 00 Huddinge AIS 18,86
Markus Asplund 00 Huddinge AIS 18,36
Jacob Tysén Holmberg 00 Hässelby SK 16,94
Strix Åkerblom 04 IFK Lidingö 13,13

1   2   3   4   5   6  
S.Åkerblom X 13,13 12,65 X
M.Lundquist 16,44 14,38 18,86 17,36
J.Tysén Holmberg 14,38 13,31 13,85 16,94
M.Asplund 16,75 15,75 17,80 18,36
M.Åkerblom 16,97 22,96 20,56 22,69
I.Moisander 31,44 28,91 29,64 27,67
P.Sjödin 27,02 27,71 29,50 29,92
F.Söderberg X 18,18 16,82 21,13


P12 80m
Försök heat 1 0,0 15 jun  
Ludvig Al 02 Täby IS 11.45 q
Marcus Hagerud 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.07 q
Victor Ström 01 IFK Tumba 12.33 q
Emil Lavett 01 Hammarby IF 12.47 q
Antoine Louis 01 Huddinge AIS 13.70

Försök heat 2 -0,2 15 jun  
Leon Johansson 01 Hammarby IF 11.93 q
Adrian Möllerström-Aho 01 IFK Märsta 12.20 q
Markus Lantto 01 Bromma IF 12.20 q
Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 12.70 q
William Petren 01 Huddinge AIS 12.76

Final -2,5 15 jun  
Ludvig Al 02 Täby IS 11.63
Markus Lantto 01 Bromma IF 12.09
Leon Johansson 01 Hammarby IF 12.17
Marcus Hagerud 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.28
Adrian Möllerström-Aho 01 IFK Märsta 12.49
Victor Ström 01 IFK Tumba 12.54
Emil Lavett 01 Hammarby IF 12.69
Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 12.70


P12 200m
Finalheat 1 -1,6 16 jun  
Imran Lernebo 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 27.33
Elias Sahlin 01 IFK Lidingö 28.90
Ludvig Al 02 Täby IS 29.70
Felix Wallin 01 IFK Märsta 31.17
Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 31.78
William Petren 01 Huddinge AIS 33.95

Finalheat 2 16 jun  
Johannes Lilius 01 Huddinge AIS 30.25
Markus Lantto 01 Bromma IF 30.51
Adrian Möllerström-Aho 01 IFK Märsta 31.07
Victor Ström 01 IFK Tumba 31.39
Hannes Johansson Skaarud 01 Hammarby IF 31.88
Emil Lavett 01 Hammarby IF 32.70
Sebastian Isaksson 02 Täby IS ej start


P12 600m
Final 15 jun  
Johannes Lilius 01 Huddinge AIS 1:53.73
Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 1:57.11
Aleksi Andreev 01 Spårvägens FK 1:58.21
Emil Lavett 01 Hammarby IF 2:00.40
Victor Ström 01 IFK Tumba 2:03.26
Felix Ekman 01 Sundbybergs IK 2:05.13


P12 Höjd
16 jun  
Elias Sahlin 01 IFK Lidingö 155
Imran Lernebo 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 152
Hannes Johansson Skaarud 01 Hammarby IF 135
Victor Ström 01 IFK Tumba 135
Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 130
Emil Lavett 01 Hammarby IF 120

110 115 120 125 130 135 140 143 146 149 152 155 158
T.Duvert o o o xo xo xxx
I.Lernebo - - - - o o o o xxo xo xxo xxx
E.Lavett o o xxo xxx
H.Johansson Skaar o o xo o o xxo xxx
V.Ström - o o xo xo xxo xxx
E.Sahlin - - - o o o o o o o o xo xxx


P12 Stav
15 jun  
Johannes Lilius 01 Huddinge AIS 184
William Petren 01 Huddinge AIS 164
Liam Hermansson 02 Huddinge AIS X

154 164 174 184 194
W.Petren o o xxx
J.Lilius o o o o xxx
L.Hermansson xxx


P12 Längd zon
16 jun  
Elias Sahlin 01 IFK Lidingö 4,56
Victor Ström 01 IFK Tumba 4,46
Adrian Möllerström-Aho 01 IFK Märsta 4,32
Aleksi Andreev 01 Spårvägens FK 4,22
Emil Lavett 01 Hammarby IF 4,18
Hannes Johansson Skaarud 01 Hammarby IF 4,09
Johannes Lilius 01 Huddinge AIS 4,06
William Petren 01 Huddinge AIS 3,96
Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 3,80
10  Felix Wallin 01 IFK Märsta 3,77
11  Patrik Hellborg 01 Österhaninge IF 3,54

1   2   3   4   5   6  
E.Sahlin X +0,3 4,47 0 4,32 +2,6 4,56 +1,0
W.Petren 3,92 +2,6 3,93 0 3,83 +1,1 3,96 +2,2
E.Lavett 4,18 +2,2 3,86 +0,4 4,02 0 4,08 +0,8
J.Lilius 4,06 +0,6 4,02 +1,2 3,96 +2,0 3,77 -1,3
P.Hellborg 3,54 +0,3 3,38 +0,4 3,38 +1,1 3,41 +1,8
V.Ström 4,18 +2,7 4,46 +2,8 4,46 -0,4 4,41 +2,9
T.Duvert 3,75 +0,7 3,80 +1,1 3,59 +0,9 3,67 +1,1
A.Andreev 3,98 0,3 4,00 +2,4 4,01 +1,7 4,22 +2,2
H.Johansson Skaar 3,89 +2,4 4,09 +0,2 3,85 -0,4 3,79 0
F.Wallin 3,77 +0,4 3,62 +0,2 3,60 +0,7 3,65 -1,3
A.Möllerström-Aho 4,25 -0,5 4,07 +0,8 4,12 -0,1 4,32 +0,2


P12 Tresteg zon
15 jun  
Ludvig Al 02 Täby IS 9,49
Emil Lavett 01 Hammarby IF 8,64
Johannes Lilius 01 Huddinge AIS 8,53
Aleksi Andreev 01 Spårvägens FK 8,52

1   2   3   4   5   6  
L.Al 9,40 +2,1 9,25 +1,3 9,49 +0,8 9,31 +0,2
E.Lavett 8,50 0 8,63 +2,1 8,64 0 8,34 0
A.Andreev 8,52 +1,3 X -0,5 7,89 -2,2 X 0
J.Lilius 7,96 0 8,42 +0,8 X -1,1 8,53 -2,6


P12 Kula 3.0 kg
15 jun  
Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 8,08
Markus Lantto 01 Bromma IF 7,35
Johannes Lilius 01 Huddinge AIS 7,23
Marcus Hagerud 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 6,29
Victor Ström 01 IFK Tumba 6,27
Anton Eriksson 01 Hanvikens SK 5,03

1   2   3   4   5   6  
M.Lantto 6,85 7,00 7,35 7,32
A.Eriksson 4,40 4,90 5,03 4,80
M.Hagerud 5,63 5,58 6,29 5,98
J.Lilius X 7,23 X 6,38
V.Ström 6,27 6,04 5,95 5,54
T.Duvert 7,47 7,72 7,32 8,08


P12 Diskus 0.6 kg
16 jun  
Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK 28,45
Johannes Lilius 01 Huddinge AIS 25,76
Adrian Möllerström-Aho 01 IFK Märsta 25,46
Emil Lavett 01 Hammarby IF 20,92
Ludvig Al 02 Täby IS 20,55

1   2   3   4   5   6  
E.Lavett X 20,92 20,40 19,85
A.Möllerström-Aho 21,32 X 25,46 X
L.Al 18,81 X 20,55 19,49
K.Ludvik 27,85 27,60 28,45 28,43
J.Lilius X 25,76 23,09 17,61


P12 Spjut 400 g
15 jun  
Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK 28,59
Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 28,24
Adrian Möllerström-Aho 01 IFK Märsta 26,26
Emil Lavett 01 Hammarby IF 22,44
Johannes Lilius 01 Huddinge AIS 22,37
Daniel Almlöf 02 Hammarby IF 18,36
Leon Johansson 01 Hammarby IF 16,81
Marcus Hagerud 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 15,51
Ludvig Al 02 Täby IS 15,09
10  Anton Eriksson 01 Hanvikens SK 14,07

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Eriksson 14,07 14,07 13,10 13,92
L.Johansson 16,81 15,12 15,82 14,14
E.Lavett 16,36 22,44 16,17 15,45
T.Duvert 28,24 27,51 26,75 27,10
D.Almlöf 18,36 17,49 17,83 16,78
K.Ludvik 27,17 24,99 28,59 22,88
L.Al 15,09 12,02 X X
J.Lilius 21,11 21,02 16,03 22,37
A.Möllerström-Aho X 23,45 25,24 26,26
M.Hagerud 13,43 14,59 15,51 12,74


P11 60m
Försök heat 1 -0,7 16 jun  
Albin Jakobsson 02 Huddinge AIS 8.58 q
Ludvig Al 02 Täby IS 9.10 q
Patrik Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 9.70 q
Alvin Morawski 02 Huddinge AIS 10.09 q
Hampus Ström 02 Täby IS 10.20
Simon Jansson 02 Österhaninge IF 10.28
Sebastian Isaksson 02 Täby IS ej start

Försök heat 2 -1,4 16 jun  
David Tellström Jovicic 02 Huddinge AIS 8.99 q
Karl Nilsson 02 Danderyds SK 9.33 q
Linus Andrell 02 Åkersberga SK 10.12 q
Hugo Daxberg 02 Täby IS 10.28
Gustav Wigenfors 02 Österhaninge IF 10.37

Final -2,4 16 jun  
Albin Jakobsson 02 Huddinge AIS 8.54
David Tellström Jovicic 02 Huddinge AIS 8.90
Ludvig Al 02 Täby IS 8.97
Karl Nilsson 02 Danderyds SK 9.07
Patrik Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 9.57
Alvin Morawski 02 Huddinge AIS 9.95
Linus Andrell 02 Åkersberga SK 9.99


P11 600m
Final 15 jun  
David Tellström Jovicic 02 Huddinge AIS 1:47.72
Ludvig Al 02 Täby IS 1:49.28
Liam Hermansson 02 Huddinge AIS 1:56.03
Sebastian Christenson 02 Turebergs FK 1:57.80
David Thid 03 IFK Tumba 2:01.23
Karl Nilsson 02 Danderyds SK 2:01.34
Noé Krummenacher 02 Huddinge AIS 2:04.15
Tobias Pettersson 04 Hammarby IF 2:06.59
Julius Geiryd 03 Huddinge AIS 2:06.92
10  Alvin Morawski 02 Huddinge AIS 2:07.79
11  Patrik Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 2:11.96


P11 Höjd
16 jun  
David Tellström Jovicic 02 Huddinge AIS 145
Albin Jakobsson 02 Huddinge AIS 134
Oliver Sundgren 03 Väsby IK 131
Emil Gullans 02 Österhaninge IF 131
Ludvig Al 02 Täby IS 128
Hugo Daxberg 02 Täby IS 120
Sebastian Isaksson 02 Täby IS 120
David Thid 03 IFK Tumba 120
Patrik Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 120
10  Hampus Ström 02 Täby IS 115
11  Simon Jansson 02 Österhaninge IF 115
12  Gustav Wigenfors 02 Österhaninge IF 105

100 105 110 115 120 125 128 131 134 137 142 145 148
D.Thid - - o o xo xxx
S.Jansson xo o o xo xxx
S.Isaksson - - o o xo xxx
G.Wigenfors o xo xxx
A.Jakobsson - - o o o o xo o xo
E.Gullans o o o o o o xxo o xxx
H.Daxberg - - o o o xxx
O.Sundgren - - o o o o xo o xxx
L.Al - - - o xo o xo xxx
P.Hedman o o o o xxo xxx
H.Ström - - o o xxx
D.Tellström Jovic - - - o o o o o o o o o xxx


P11 Längd zon
15 jun  
David Tellström Jovicic 02 Huddinge AIS 4,70
Ludvig Al 02 Täby IS 4,58
Albin Jakobsson 02 Huddinge AIS 4,15
Karl Nilsson 02 Danderyds SK 4,15
Noé Krummenacher 02 Huddinge AIS 4,04
Sebastian Christenson 02 Turebergs FK 3,90
Liam Hermansson 02 Huddinge AIS 3,90
Alvin Morawski 02 Huddinge AIS 3,90
Sebastian Isaksson 02 Täby IS 3,89
10  Patrik Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 3,68
11  Daniel Almlöf 02 Hammarby IF 3,08

1   2   3   4   5   6  
K.Nilsson 4,00 4,08 4,11 4,15
A.Morawski 3,39 3,36 3,41 3,90
L.Hermansson 3,90 X 3,86 2,72
N.Krummenacher 3,43 3,93 4,04 3,96
L.Al 4,45 4,51 4,58 4,44
P.Hedman 3,60 3,68 3,68 3,56
S.Christenson 3,86 3,61 3,64 3,90
D.Almlöf 2,88 2,80 2,96 3,08
S.Isaksson 1,55 3,85 3,89 3,00
A.Jakobsson 4,12 4,00 4,15 3,72
D.Tellström Jovic 4,59 4,65 4,54 4,70


P11 Kula 2.0 kg
16 jun  
Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK 9,61
David Tellström Jovicic 02 Huddinge AIS 9,30
Ludvig Al 02 Täby IS 8,79
Linus Andrell 02 Åkersberga SK 7,86
Patrik Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 7,75
Albin Jakobsson 02 Huddinge AIS 7,49
Sebastian Isaksson 02 Täby IS 7,31
Hampus Ström 02 Täby IS 7,18
Hugo Daxberg 02 Täby IS 6,96
10  Simon Jansson 02 Österhaninge IF 6,89
11  Daniel Almlöf 02 Hammarby IF 6,14
12  Alvin Morawski 02 Huddinge AIS 5,86
13  Gustav Wigenfors 02 Österhaninge IF 5,29

1   2   3   4   5   6  
P.Hedman 7,56 7,62 7,75 7,49
D.Almlöf X 6,14 5,39 X
A.Morawski 5,72 5,86 5,75 5,82
A.Jakobsson 7,49 6,58 6,47 7,06
S.Jansson 6,46 5,93 6,16 6,89
K.Ludvik 9,61 9,16 9,06 X
G.Wigenfors 5,29 5,04 4,47 4,11
L.Al 8,79 8,32 8,19 8,71
L.Andrell 7,86 7,02 7,79 7,52
D.Tellström Jovic 7,36 X 8,83 9,30
H.Ström 6,87 7,14 7,07 7,18
S.Isaksson X 7,31 6,83 7,24
H.Daxberg 6,89 6,61 6,59 6,96


P11 Boll
15 jun  
Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK 42,61
David Tellström Jovicic 02 Huddinge AIS 38,56
Albin Jakobsson 02 Huddinge AIS 30,77
Ludvig Al 02 Täby IS 29,67
Patrik Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 29,10
Noé Krummenacher 02 Huddinge AIS 27,15
Daniel Almlöf 02 Hammarby IF 26,83
Alvin Morawski 02 Huddinge AIS 25,52
Sebastian Christenson 02 Turebergs FK 18,56

1   2   3   4   5   6  
N.Krummenacher 23,92 27,15 22,60 26,79
D.Tellström Jovic 37,78 X 38,56 X
A.Jakobsson 30,77 29,38 28,10 30,45
L.Al 29,67 29,07 X 29,27
S.Christenson 18,56 18,42 X X
D.Almlöf 26,83 26,42 25,90 25,70
P.Hedman 28,23 27,59 29,10 28,46
A.Morawski 25,52 18,48 23,47 23,56
K.Ludvik 35,78 40,71 42,61 40,39


P10 60m
Försök heat 1 -0,3 15 jun  
David Thid 03 IFK Tumba 8.98 q
Malte Jansson 03 Väsby IK 9.89 q
Erik Palmaer 03 Turebergs FK 9.95 q
Markus Moberg 03 Hammarby IF 10.43
Elliot Duvert 03 IFK Märsta 10.68
Love Hedquist 03 Huddinge AIS 11.28

Försök heat 2 0,4 15 jun  
Julius Geiryd 03 Huddinge AIS 9.69 q
Niklas Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 9.80 q
Elliot Widell 03 Österhaninge IF 10.14
Samuel Svärdh 03 Huddinge AIS 10.58
Emil Sörqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 10.75
Viktor Udvardy 03 Huddinge AIS 11.13

Försök heat 3 1,9 15 jun  
Viktor Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 9.24 q
Arvid Wändesjö 03 Österhaninge IF 9.36 q
Vilgot Berger 03 Huddinge AIS 9.79 q
Casper Elliot 03 Huddinge AIS 10.06
Victor Sundh 03 Huddinge AIS 10.13

Försök heat 4 0,0 15 jun  
Alexander Cossignani 03 Hanvikens SK 10.00
Johan Sundgren 03 Huddinge AIS 10.04
Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS 10.21
Teodor Borgius 03 Hammarby IF 10.25
Oskar Enbäck 03 Hanvikens SK 10.37
Simon Forsman Borg 03 Huddinge AIS 11.92

Final -0,4 15 jun  
David Thid 03 IFK Tumba 9.01
Viktor Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 9.35
Arvid Wändesjö 03 Österhaninge IF 9.40
Julius Geiryd 03 Huddinge AIS 9.74
Erik Palmaer 03 Turebergs FK 9.95
Malte Jansson 03 Väsby IK 9.96
Niklas Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 10.12
Vilgot Berger 03 Huddinge AIS 10.17


P10 Längd zon
16 jun  
David Thid 03 IFK Tumba 4,36
Arvid Wändesjö 03 Österhaninge IF 4,04
Viktor Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 3,80
Julius Geiryd 03 Huddinge AIS 3,79
Oliver Sundgren 03 Väsby IK 3,69
Elliot Duvert 03 IFK Märsta 3,61
Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS 3,60
Johan Sundgren 03 Huddinge AIS 3,59
Casper Elliot 03 Huddinge AIS 3,51
10  Niklas Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 3,50
11  Markus Moberg 03 Hammarby IF 3,34
12  Viktor Udvardy 03 Huddinge AIS 3,14
13  Oskar Enbäck 03 Hanvikens SK 3,09
14  Emil Sörqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 3,08
15  Love Hedquist 03 Huddinge AIS 2,92
16  Adrian Lilius 03 Huddinge AIS 2,80
17  Simon Forsman Borg 03 Huddinge AIS 2,67
18  Lowe Lilius 03 Huddinge AIS 2,30

1   2   3   4   5   6  
E.Duvert 3,48 +0,0 3,56 +2,7 3,57 +2,0 3,61 +1,9
O.Enbäck 3,09 +0,1 3,08 +2,6 X +0,3 3,00 +2,3
C.Elliot 3,30 +1,3 3,14 +2,1 3,44 +1,6 3,51 +2,4
A.Wändesjö 3,84 +0,0 4,04 +2,7 3,88 +1,5 3,81 +0,2
L.Lilius X +0,0 2,30 +1,2 2,13 +1,6 X +3,0
S.Forsman Borg 2,67 +2,6 2,46 +0,6 2,44 +1,7 2,39 +1,1
V.Wall 3,62 +0,2 3,64 +1,0 3,64 +1,0 3,80 -0,2
J.Geiryd 3,71 +1,0 3,70 +0,0 3,77 +0,5 3,79 +1,9
A.Lilius 2,68 +0,0 2,80 +0,8 2,65 +0,0 2,69 +2,0
M.Moberg 3,34 +1,9 3,15 +0,0 3,30 +2,2 3,28 +2,3
D.Thid 4,28 +0,8 4,19 +2,3 4,22 +1,4 4,36 +0,5
J.Sundgren 3,52 +1,6 3,44 +1,0 3,59 +2,1 3,20 +0,0
O.Sundgren 3,18 +1,9 X +0,0 3,47 -0,2 3,69 +1,6
L.Hedquist 2,59 +0,7 2,69 +0,0 2,88 +0,7 2,92 +2,1
J.Hellbratt 3,38 +0,6 3,03 +0,7 3,45 +0,4 3,60 +0,4
V.Udvardy 3,14 +2,3 3,14 -1,3 2,89 +0,7 3,04 +2,3
N.Wall 3,35 +1,8 3,50 +0,6 3,19 +0,5 2,95 +0,0
E.Sörqvist 2,93 +1,8 3,02 +0,0 3,08 +0,6 3,04 +0,9


P10 Kula 2.0 kg
16 jun  
Viktor Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 7,02
Elliot Duvert 03 IFK Märsta 6,71
Niklas Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 6,41
Julius Geiryd 03 Huddinge AIS 6,24
Casper Elliot 03 Huddinge AIS 5,83
Lowe Lilius 03 Huddinge AIS 5,80
Viktor Udvardy 03 Huddinge AIS 5,77
Markus Moberg 03 Hammarby IF 5,64
Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS 5,03
10  Oskar Enbäck 03 Hanvikens SK 4,92
11  Love Hedquist 03 Huddinge AIS 4,86
12  Adrian Lilius 03 Huddinge AIS 4,74
13  Emil Sörqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 4,31
14  Simon Forsman Borg 03 Huddinge AIS 4,17

1   2   3   4   5   6  
J.Hellbratt 0,47 4,65 4,43 5,03
M.Moberg 5,36 5,64 5,50 5,21
L.Hedquist X X 4,86 4,69
O.Enbäck 4,92 4,85 4,84 X
V.Udvardy 5,54 5,43 5,07 5,77
E.Duvert 6,54 X 5,71 6,71
V.Wall 7,02 6,97 6,19 6,77
L.Lilius 5,80 5,52 5,47 4,61
C.Elliot X X 5,83 4,96
E.Sörqvist 3,30 4,31 3,42 3,84
S.Forsman Borg 3,70 3,84 4,17 4,03
J.Geiryd 5,06 5,04 6,24 5,42
N.Wall 0,59 6,32 6,41 5,69
A.Lilius X 4,63 4,46 4,74


P10 Boll
15 jun  
Victor Sundh 03 Huddinge AIS 31,57
Malte Jansson 03 Väsby IK 31,18
David Thid 03 IFK Tumba 31,10
Elliot Duvert 03 IFK Märsta 29,32
Viktor Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 26,50
Julius Geiryd 03 Huddinge AIS 26,14
Alexander Cossignani 03 Hanvikens SK 25,74
Teodor Borgius 03 Hammarby IF 25,73
Erik Palmaer 03 Turebergs FK 25,69
10  Vilgot Berger 03 Huddinge AIS 24,76
11  Elliot Widell 03 Österhaninge IF 24,74
12  Samuel Svärdh 03 Huddinge AIS 23,26
13  Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS 21,30
14  Casper Elliot 03 Huddinge AIS 20,10
15  Niklas Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 19,95
16  Markus Moberg 03 Hammarby IF 17,97
17  Simon Forsman Borg 03 Huddinge AIS 15,68
18  Viktor Udvardy 03 Huddinge AIS 13,27
19  Johan Sundgren 03 Huddinge AIS 13,21
20  Emil Sörqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 11,66
21  Oskar Enbäck 03 Hanvikens SK 11,23
22  Love Hedquist 03 Huddinge AIS 9,64

1   2   3   4   5   6  
J.Hellbratt 21,30 11,93 18,90 21,00
E.Sörqvist 11,55 11,66 10,70 9,25
V.Wall 21,83 24,70 26,50 18,91
S.Forsman Borg 15,68 13,79 X 14,26
S.Svärdh 21,91 21,55 22,56 23,26
V.Berger 24,66 24,76 22,37 21,60
E.Palmaer 23,99 23,16 20,74 25,69
A.Cossignani 24,89 25,74 X 20,23
J.Sundgren 13,21 12,81 12,81 11,38
E.Widell 22,70 24,74 22,33 20,82
L.Hedquist X 8,16 9,64 8,59
V.Udvardy 10,07 13,27 7,83 12,58
M.Moberg X 17,97 16,96 17,92
V.Sundh 28,61 30,15 31,57 X
D.Thid 24,72 31,10 30,59 24,26
J.Geiryd 22,66 26,14 19,13 24,40
C.Elliot 20,10 16,83 18,24 18,23
E.Duvert 29,32 28,53 27,46 26,72
M.Jansson 29,86 29,95 28,52 31,18
T.Borgius 25,73 23,43 25,03 22,18
N.Wall 15,48 18,55 17,14 19,95
O.Enbäck 11,23 8,94 10,64 9,06


P9 60m
Försök heat 1 -0,2 16 jun  
Johan Rosenbaum 04 Bromma IF 9.98 q
Tobias Pettersson 04 Hammarby IF 10.20 q
Mikolaj Kowalski 04 Hanvikens SK 10.50 q
Carl-Johan Krook 04 Huddinge AIS 10.61 q
Jacob Vestman 04 Huddinge AIS 11.00
Axel Månsson 04 Hanvikens SK 11.31
Olle Thimberg 04 Huddinge AIS 12.50

Försök heat 2 -1,1 16 jun  
Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 9.59 q
Valter von Bolton 04 Hanvikens SK 10.52 q
Theodor Fogdö 04 Hanvikens SK 10.75 q
Elliot Angleborn 04 Boo IF 11.60
Marcus Lundkvist 04 Huddinge AIS 11.84
Max Rodriguez 04 Huddinge AIS 11.84

Final -1,5 16 jun  
Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 9.71
Johan Rosenbaum 04 Bromma IF 9.79
Tobias Pettersson 04 Hammarby IF 10.31
Mikolaj Kowalski 04 Hanvikens SK 10.45
Valter von Bolton 04 Hanvikens SK 10.54
Carl-Johan Krook 04 Huddinge AIS 10.64
Theodor Fogdö 04 Hanvikens SK 10.67


P9 Längd
16 jun  
Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 3,98
Johan Rosenbaum 04 Bromma IF 3,65
David Höglund 04 Huddinge AIS 3,47
Tobias Pettersson 04 Hammarby IF 3,39
Mikolaj Kowalski 04 Hanvikens SK 3,14
Albin Sandberg 04 Huddinge AIS 3,12
Marcus Lundkvist 04 Huddinge AIS 3,03
Valter von Bolton 04 Hanvikens SK 3,02
Max Rodriguez 04 Huddinge AIS 2,93
10  Theodor Fogdö 04 Hanvikens SK 2,92
11  Jacob Vestman 04 Huddinge AIS 2,91
12  Carl-Johan Krook 04 Huddinge AIS 2,86
13  Elliot Angleborn 04 Boo IF 2,46
14  Olle Thimberg 04 Huddinge AIS 2,32
15  Axel Månsson 04 Hanvikens SK 2,26

1   2   3   4   5   6  
O.Thimberg 2,16 +1,4 2,15 +1,6 X +0,0 2,32 +1,0
V.von Bolton 3,02 +0,0 2,70 +2,0 X +0,7 2,79 +2,5
M.Lundkvist 2,89 +0,0 2,86 +0,0 3,03 +1,4 2,63 +0,1
O.Niklasson 3,82 +1,6 3,98 +1,7 3,81 +1,1 3,94 +2,4
D.Höglund 3,47 +0,0 3,31 +2,0 3,21 +0,7 3,34 +1,8
C.Krook 2,73 +0,4 2,55 -0,1 2,86 +1,3 2,76 +0,0
T.Fogdö 2,92 +0,7 2,80 +1,7 2,84 +1,0 X +0,7
J.Rosenbaum 3,65 +0,2 3,65 +0,0 X +0,0 3,58 +1,1
M.Rodriguez 2,90 +0,3 2,80 +0,0 2,81 +0,8 2,93 +1,9
J.Vestman 2,84 +0,0 2,75 +2,0 2,77 +0,3 2,91 +1,9
M.Kowalski 3,14 +3,0 3,03 +0,0 2,97 +0,0 3,10 +2,4
A.Månsson 2,24 +0,0 2,19 +0,0 2,26 +0,1 2,20 +1,2
T.Pettersson 3,39 +1,4 3,15 +1,2 3,29 +0,7 X +1,1
E.Angleborn X +0,6 2,28 +1,9 2,46 +0,1 2,08 +1,2
A.Sandberg 3,12 +0,2 3,06 +1,3 2,99 +0,0 X +1,0


P9 Kula
16 jun  
Mikolaj Kowalski 04 Hanvikens SK 6,29
Albin Sandberg 04 Huddinge AIS 5,82
Johan Rosenbaum 04 Bromma IF 5,64
Tobias Pettersson 04 Hammarby IF 5,62
Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 5,01
David Höglund 04 Huddinge AIS 4,97
Elliot Angleborn 04 Boo IF 4,87
Theodor Fogdö 04 Hanvikens SK 4,77
Carl-Johan Krook 04 Huddinge AIS 4,47
10  Jacob Vestman 04 Huddinge AIS 4,42
11  Valter von Bolton 04 Hanvikens SK 4,34
12  Axel Månsson 04 Hanvikens SK 4,13
13  Marcus Lundkvist 04 Huddinge AIS 4,12
14  Max Rodriguez 04 Huddinge AIS 3,90
15  Olle Thimberg 04 Huddinge AIS 3,39

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Månsson 3,45 3,54 3,56 4,13
M.Lundkvist 4,12 4,02 3,70 3,17
C.Krook 4,12 4,21 4,06 4,47
A.Sandberg 5,80 5,82 5,64 5,57
M.Rodriguez 3,66 3,90 3,74 3,58
O.Thimberg 3,09 3,17 3,39 3,17
J.Rosenbaum 5,64 5,26 5,16 5,35
E.Angleborn 4,82 4,05 4,59 4,87
T.Fogdö 4,77 4,26 3,76 4,43
J.Vestman 3,80 4,42 3,81 4,37
M.Kowalski 6,29 X 5,80 6,10
T.Pettersson 5,37 5,18 5,00 5,62
O.Niklasson 4,21 4,42 4,00 5,01
V.von Bolton 3,69 4,34 3,64 4,05
D.Höglund 4,47 4,45 4,52 4,97


P8 60m
Försök heat 1 0,0 15 jun  
Ludvig Richtner 05 Huddinge AIS 10.31 q
Zakarias Enberg 05 Österhaninge IF 10.40 q
Frans Ranhagen 05 Vallentuna FK 10.85 q
Ludvig Ryden 05 Huddinge AIS 11.43
Alexsander Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 11.93
Theo Jonsson 05 Huddinge AIS 12.12

Försök heat 2 0,0 15 jun  
Jakob Erkstam 05 Huddinge AIS 10.68 q
Marcus Vuorela 05 Huddinge AIS 10.95 q
Leo Jordal 05 Huddinge AIS 11.01
Anton Sundh 05 Huddinge AIS 11.52
Carl Eleblad 05 Hanvikens SK 11.87
Felix Elliot 05 Huddinge AIS 12.77

Försök heat 3 -2,6 15 jun  
Elio Andre 05 Huddinge AIS 10.72 q
Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 11.06
Harry Ros 05 Huddinge AIS 11.26
Linus Hasselkvist 05 Huddinge AIS 12.44
Fjodor Forsman Borg 05 Huddinge AIS 12.76
Milian Hentschke 05 Tullinge-Tumba FF ej start

Försök heat 4 0,0 15 jun  
Victor Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 10.44 q
William Axevik 05 Huddinge AIS 10.81 q
Alexander Arrelöv 05 Österhaninge IF 11.16
Oscar Öhgren 05 Huddinge AIS 11.20
Arvid Höglund 05 Huddinge AIS 11.88
Erik Agelstam 05 Hanvikens SK 12.10
Rune Asplund 05 Huddinge AIS 12.38

Final 0,8 15 jun  
Victor Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 10.10
Ludvig Richtner 05 Huddinge AIS 10.12
Elio Andre 05 Huddinge AIS 10.41
Zakarias Enberg 05 Österhaninge IF 10.54
Jakob Erkstam 05 Huddinge AIS 10.54
William Axevik 05 Huddinge AIS 10.57
Frans Ranhagen 05 Vallentuna FK 10.71
Marcus Vuorela 05 Huddinge AIS 10.82


P8 Längd
15 jun  
Ludvig Richtner 05 Huddinge AIS 3,35
Victor Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 3,34
Jakob Erkstam 05 Huddinge AIS 3,26
Elio Andre 05 Huddinge AIS 3,09
William Axevik 05 Huddinge AIS 3,05
Leo Jordal 05 Huddinge AIS 3,02
Ludvig Ryden 05 Huddinge AIS 3,00
Marcus Vuorela 05 Huddinge AIS 2,99
Anton Sundh 05 Huddinge AIS 2,98
10  Frans Ranhagen 05 Vallentuna FK 2,94
11  Erik Skoglund 05 Huddinge AIS 2,94
12  Oscar Öhgren 05 Huddinge AIS 2,92
13  Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 2,89
14  Zakarias Enberg 05 Österhaninge IF 2,87
15  Alexander Arrelöv 05 Österhaninge IF 2,86
16  Erik Agelstam 05 Hanvikens SK 2,84
17  Milian Hentschke 05 Tullinge-Tumba FF 2,80
18  Arvid Höglund 05 Huddinge AIS 2,72
19  Carl Eleblad 05 Hanvikens SK 2,70
20  Alexsander Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 2,67
21  Fjodor Forsman Borg 05 Huddinge AIS 2,64
22  Theo Jonsson 05 Huddinge AIS 2,60
23  Linus Hasselkvist 05 Huddinge AIS 2,56
24  Felix Elliot 05 Huddinge AIS 2,50
25  Rune Asplund 05 Huddinge AIS 2,37
26  Harry Ros 05 Huddinge AIS 2,29

1   2   3   4   5   6  
H.Ros 2,05 0 2,10 0 2,27 0 2,29 +0,6
A.Heaton 2,59 -1,3 2,61 +1,5 2,67 +1,0 2,56 +0,9
L.Ryden 2,79 -1,5 2,78 0 2,80 +2,3 3,00 +0,4
T.Jonsson 2,60 +1,1 2,43 +0,8 2,21 +1,0 2,32 +1,7
E.Agelstam 2,84 +0,6 X 0 2,77 +1,0 2,63 +0,3
L.Richtner 3,35 +1,6 3,25 0 3,00 +1,6 3,27 +0,9
V.Törnström 3,28 +0,8 3,34 +0,1 3,05 +0,5 X +0,4
M.Vuorela 2,91 0 2,97 0 2,99 +0,4 2,79 +0,9
A.Höglund 2,68 +1,2 2,60 0 2,72 +0,5 2,64 -1,3
W.Axevik 2,99 +0,2 2,98 +1,0 2,95 0 3,05 +0,3
A.Arrelöv 2,86 0 2,64 +1,7 2,60 +1,6 2,81 +0,8
L.Hasselkvist 2,39 -0,1 2,43 +0,6 2,56 +0,9 2,47 +1,8
O.Heaton 2,83 +0,3 2,74 0 2,89 0 2,82 -0,2
O.Öhgren 2,92 +1,2 2,86 0 2,72 -1,3 2,69 0
M.Hentschke 2,80 +0,5 2,72 +1,5 X +2,1 X 0
F.Elliot 2,40 -1,0 2,32 +1,9 2,41 +1,9 2,50 +0,9
Z.Enberg 2,81 0 2,87 0 2,81 0 2,84 +1,8
F.Ranhagen 2,82 0 2,94 0 2,49 0 2,92 +1,7
E.Skoglund 2,94 +1,5 1,97 0 X +1,6 1,71 +1,1
R.Asplund 2,24 -0,2 2,32 0 2,37 0 2,16 0
J.Erkstam 3,03 0 3,15 0 3,26 +1,0 3,07 -0,9
E.Andre 2,96 +1,9 X 0 2,95 -0,5 3,09 0
A.Sundh 2,98 +2,2 2,82 +0,3 2,63 +1,7 2,65 +2,3
C.Eleblad 2,53 0 2,18 +0,3 2,61 +0,7 2,70 +0,6
F.Forsman Borg 2,06 0 2,64 +1,5 2,29 +1,1 2,10 +1,2
L.Jordal 2,85 +0,9 2,90 +0,1 2,96 +1,1 3,02 +1,7


P7 60m
Försök heat 1 0,0 15 jun  
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 11.38 q
Emil Klockar 06 Huddinge AIS 12.21 q
Oliver Lindbom 06 Huddinge AIS 12.79 q
Eddie Larsson 06 Huddinge AIS 13.63 q
Anton Bertenstam 06 Huddinge AIS ej start

Försök heat 2 -1,2 15 jun  
Axel Söderqvist 06 Huddinge AIS 11.54 q
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 12.03 q
Jonatan Hallengren 06 Huddinge AIS 12.41 q
Isac Söderholm 06 Huddinge AIS 13.40 q
Jacob Gregestam 03 Huddinge AIS 16.02

Final -0,6 15 jun  
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 11.13
Axel Söderqvist 06 Huddinge AIS 11.32
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 11.84
Emil Klockar 06 Huddinge AIS 12.26
Jonatan Hallengren 06 Huddinge AIS 12.83
Oliver Lindbom 06 Huddinge AIS 12.87
Isac Söderholm 06 Huddinge AIS 13.11
Eddie Larsson 06 Huddinge AIS 13.89


P7 Längd
15 jun  
Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 3,16
Axel Söderqvist 06 Huddinge AIS 2,96
John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 2,54
Isac Söderholm 06 Huddinge AIS 2,53
Oliver Lindbom 06 Huddinge AIS 2,40
Emil Klockar 06 Huddinge AIS 2,37
Anton Bertenstam 06 Huddinge AIS 2,33
Eddie Larsson 06 Huddinge AIS 2,19
Jacob Gregestam 03 Huddinge AIS 1,88

1   2   3   4   5   6  
I.Söderholm 2,50 +0,1 2,53 +1,6 2,01 0 1,98 +1,1
E.Larsson 2,19 -0,2 2,02 0 1,86 0 2,13 0
A.Söderqvist 2,86 0 2,75 0 2,96 +1,3 2,84 +2,2
E.Kapell 3,16 +0,7 2,98 +2,3 3,08 +2,8 3,01 +0,9
A.Bertenstam 2,08 +2,5 2,33 +1,4 2,13 +2,0 X +0,4
J.Gregestam 1,88 +1,2 1,73 +2,6 X +1,7 1,42 +1,1
E.Klockar 2,37 +2,8 2,32 +0,7 2,24 +0,2 2,23 +1,7
J.Bäck 2,18 -0,1 2,54 0 2,32 +0,3 2,17 +1,0
O.Lindbom 2,12 0 2,40 0 2,34 +1,0 2,34 0


K 100m
Försök heat 1 -1,2 15 jun  
Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 12.48 q
Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 12.48 q
Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 12.73 q
Jenni Ehn Gårdhage 78 Västerås FK 14.17
Samantha Wikmark 92 Danderyds SK ej start

Försök heat 2 -0,4 15 jun  
Sara Kviberg 93 Hellas FK 12.69 q
Maj Johansson 91 Turebergs FK 12.71 q
Frida Hogstrand 93 Täby IS 12.83 q
Aina Griksaite 94 Spårvägens FK 12.87 q
Therese Aspsäter 83 FK Studenterna 12.91 q

Final 1,1 15 jun  
Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 12.46
Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 12.50
Sara Kviberg 93 Hellas FK 12.51
Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 12.73
Maj Johansson 91 Turebergs FK 12.75
Therese Aspsäter 83 FK Studenterna 12.88
Frida Hogstrand 93 Täby IS 12.89
Aina Griksaite 94 Spårvägens FK 12.91


K 200m
Final 2,9 16 jun  
Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 24.90
Madeleine Eriksson 93 IFK Lidingö 25.48
Maj Johansson 91 Turebergs FK 25.76
Therese Aspsäter 83 FK Studenterna 25.93
Suzanna Romilson 90 FK Studenterna 27.15
Ann Hyvärinen 90 IFK Lidingö 27.21
Frida Hogstrand 93 Täby IS ej start


K 400m
Final 15 jun  
Sofia Hellberg Jonsén 89 Hammarby IF 56.14
Sara Jernfält 93 KFUM Örebro 58.18
Stefania Hakansdottir 90 Huddinge AIS 59.18
Suzanna Romilson 90 FK Studenterna 61.42
Johanna Bromark 93 Gefle IF 61.43
Ann Hyvärinen 90 IFK Lidingö 62.36
Jenni Ehn Gårdhage 78 Västerås FK 63.88


K 800m
Final 16 jun  
Stefania Hakansdottir 90 Huddinge AIS 2:20.66
Josefin Edwall 93 Danderyds SK 2:26.83


K 3000m
Final 16 jun  
Agnes Sjöström 94 IK Westmannia FI 9:38.33
Isabelle Brauer 96 Hässelby SK 9:43.24
Erika Svanborg 91 Bromma IF 10:11.60
Elina Johansson 89 Spårvägens FK 10:42.88
Erika Fyrvall 87 Hässelby SK 10:49.16
Emma Fogelkvist 95 Spårvägens FK 10:53.98
Michelle Nyström 87 Hammarby IF 11:37.58
Anna Lindh 74 Rånäs 4H bröt


K Häck 100m 84 cm
Final -2,6 16 jun  
Madeleine Eriksson 93 IFK Lidingö 15.26


K Häck 200m 76 cm 10 häckar
Final -0,4 14 jun  
Stine Tomb 86 Hammarby IF 26.74 68 cm
Johanna Hellgren 92 Bålsta IK 30.27
Sandra Östby 97 IFK Tumba 33.86


K Höjd
15 jun  
Madeleine Serenhov 91 IFK Lidingö 166
Johanna Höglund 84 Upsala IF 156

150 153 156 159 163 166 169
J.Höglund o xxo xo xxx
M.Serenhov - - o o o xo xxx


K Stav
Final 14 jun  
Kristina Ulitina 88 Hammarby IF 354
Emma Andersson 91 Spårvägens FK 344

324 334 344 354 364
E.Andersson o o xo xxx
K.Ulitina - o xo xxo xxx


K Längd
16 jun  
Lisa Sernbrandt 93 Huddinge AIS 5,39

1   2   3   4   5   6  
L.Sernbrandt X 0,0 5,39 0,0 5,24 +0,1 5,14 -0,3 X 2,0 4,83 -0,6


K Tresteg
14 jun  
Tina Nordstrand 81 Sundbybergs IK 9,59

1   2   3   4   5   6  
T.Nordstrand X -2,0 9,54 +2,1 9,59 +0,9 X +1,7 9,40 -0,3 -9,55 -0,7


K Kula 4.0 kg
15 jun  
Johanna Höglund 84 Upsala IF 10,45

1   2   3   4   5   6  
J.Höglund 9,67 X X 10,45 10,20 X


K Slägga 4.0 kg
16 jun  

1   2   3   4   5   6  


F19 100m
Final -0,4 14 jun  
Rebecca Larsson 94 Hässelby SK 12.46
Caroline Kihlblom 94 Huddinge AIS 12.50
Alina Lindqvist 95 Väsby IK 13.31
Mariam Moussa Yeni 95 IFK Lidingö 13.55


F19 200m
Final -1,7 16 jun  
Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 26.73
Linda Skantze 95 IFK Lidingö 26.98
Olivia Hawkins 95 Rånäs 4H 27.60
Josefine Havdelin 95 IFK Lidingö 28.69


F19 400m
Final 15 jun  
Emma Forss 94 Hammarby IF 64.08


F19 Häck 100m 84 cm
Final -2,6 16 jun  
Sofia Mossberg 95 Falu IK 14.70
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 15.60
Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 15.91
Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF 16.08


F19 Häck 300m
14 jun  
Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 45.05
Josefine Havdelin 95 IFK Lidingö 50.32


F19 Höjd
15 jun  
Linda Skantze 95 IFK Lidingö 161

156 159 161 163
L.Skantze xo o xo xxx


F19 Stav
Final 14 jun  
Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS 334

324 334 344
L.Gabrielsson xo xo x--


F19 Längd
15 jun  
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 5,60
Alina Lindqvist 95 Väsby IK 5,56
Mia Border 94 Hanvikens SK 4,95
Michelle Inostroza 95 Turebergs FK 3,88
Ida Boedecker 94 IF Åland 3,34

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Lindqvist 4,98 -1,7 5,20 +0,5 5,23 +2,3 5,21 +0,5 5,56 +1,3 5,27 +1,7
I.Boedecker 3,34 -0,6 X +2,6 X +0,5 X +1,6 X +0,1 2,70 +0,0
M.Inostroza X +2,0 3,86 +0,8 3,88 +0,1 X +2,3 X +1,1
S.Jäger-Stenberg 5,27 -1,1 5,60 +1,4 5,16 -0,3 5,13 +0,3 5,42 -1,0 5,21 +1,5
M.Border 4,76 +0,5 X +1,7 X +0,0 X +0,6 4,95 +2,8 X +0,5


F19 Tresteg
14 jun  
Aina Griksaite 94 Spårvägens FK 11,66
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 10,92
Hannah Svensson 95 Huddinge AIS 10,83

1   2   3   4   5   6  
S.Jäger-Stenberg X +0,0 X +2,6 10,88 +0,2 X +0,0 10,76 +0,2 10,92 +0,4
H.Svensson 10,53 +0,3 9,54 +0,5 X +0,0 X +5,1 10,71 +1,5 10,83 +1,1
A.Griksaite 11,13 +0,9 X +0,6 11,66 +1,3 11,48 +0,6 X 0 X 0


F19 Kula 4.0 kg
15 jun  
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn 95 Sundbybergs IK 10,97
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg 94 Sundbybergs IK 10,12
Mia Border 94 Hanvikens SK 9,39

1   2   3   4   5   6  
S.Jäger-Stenberg 9,93 9,54 9,29 9,75 10,12 9,17
M.Border 9,26 9,33 9,12 9,09 9,39 9,22
F.Öhrn-Selahn 10,22 10,85 10,57 X X 10,97


F19 Diskus 1.0 kg
14 jun  
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn 95 Sundbybergs IK 36,26
Marika Kiviniemi 97 Södertälje IF 30,72
Frida Nilsson 95 Södertälje IF 28,68

1   2   3   4   5   6  
F.Nilsson X X 28,68 X X X
F.Öhrn-Selahn 33,74 35,61 X X 36,26 X
M.Kiviniemi X X X 28,87 28,71 30,72


F19 Slägga 4.0 kg
16 jun  
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn 95 Sundbybergs IK 38,57
Caroline Wallin 94 Huddinge AIS 37,12

1   2   3   4   5   6  
F.Öhrn-Selahn 38,16 38,30 X 34,72 38,57 38,19
C.Wallin 34,38 33,97 36,44 34,35 37,12 36,21


F19 Spjut 600 g
16 jun  
Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 27,05
Hannah Rossland 95 IFK Tumba 26,28

1   2   3   4   5   6  
H.Rossland X 26,28 X 25,81 X X
R.Rosshagen X X 23,61 24,21 27,05 X


F17 100m
Final -1,7 14 jun  
Julia Wahlström 96 Bromma IF 13.84
Lisa Ögren 96 Hammarby IF 14.04
Felicia Asplund 96 Hammarby IF 14.25
Frida Carlsson 96 Hanvikens SK 14.28


F17 200m
Final 0,8 16 jun  
Daniela Karlsson 96 Västerås FK 26.07
Nikki Sjöberg 98 Bollnäs FIK 26.82
Lisa Ögren 96 Hammarby IF 28.57
Paulina Pellas 96 IF Åland 29.05


F17 800m
Final 16 jun  
Alma Pihlblad 96 Högbo GIF 2:30.22


F17 Häck 100m 76 cm
Final -0,9 16 jun  
Daniela Karlsson 96 Västerås FK 14.28
Ellinor Persson 96 Täby IS 15.07
Felicia Asplund 96 Hammarby IF 16.80
Frida Carlsson 96 Hanvikens SK bröt
Beata Tersander 97 Hammarby IF ej start


F17 Häck 300m 76 cm
14 jun  
Ida Ekroth 96 Upsala IF 49.66
Felicia Asplund 96 Hammarby IF 51.35


F17 Höjd
16 jun  
Ylva Engdahl 96 Danderyds SK 168
Isabel Alexandrie 96 IFK Strängnäs 159
Elin Forsberg 96 Hammarby IF 150

140 145 150 155 159 162 165 168 170
Y.Engdahl - - - o o o o xo xxx
I.Alexandrie - o o o xxo xxx
E.Forsberg o o xo xxx


F17 Stav
15 jun  
Agnes Moberg 96 Tyresö FK 334
Frida Carlsson 96 Hanvikens SK X

154 314 324 334 344
F.Carlsson xxx
A.Moberg - o o o xxx


F17 Längd
15 jun  
Ellinor Persson 96 Täby IS 5,39
Klara Zetterberg 96 Upsala IF 5,09
Felicia Asplund 96 Hammarby IF 4,87
Sara Pernbrink 96 Hammarby IF 4,82
Paulina Pellas 96 IF Åland 4,70
Frida Carlsson 96 Hanvikens SK 4,61
Beata Tersander 97 Hammarby IF 4,59

1   2   3   4   5   6  
E.Persson 5,26 +1,6 3,27 +0,1 5,39 -0,4 5,35 +2,1 5,05 +0,0 X +1,0
S.Pernbrink X +2,2 4,82 +2,0 4,70 -1,7 3,41 -1,8 4,73 -0,8 4,78 +0,1
F.Carlsson 4,52 +0,0 4,20 +0,4 X +0,0 4,48 +2,2 4,61 +1,9 4,22 -1,1
B.Tersander X -0,2 4,41 +1,4 4,56 +2,0 4,34 +2,9 X -0,3 4,59 +1,2
K.Zetterberg 5,03 +0,0 2,55 +1,6 5,09 +1,7 4,94 +2,0 5,08 +1,0 5,02 +1,2
P.Pellas 4,01 -1,1 4,29 +0,0 4,41 -0,1 4,54 +0,0 4,70 +3,2 4,42 +0,0
F.Asplund 4,87 +0,2 4,38 -1,3 4,59 +0,2 4,86 +2,2 4,61 +1,6 4,73 +0,0


F17 Tresteg
14 jun  
Sara Pernbrink 96 Hammarby IF 10,77

1   2   3   4   5   6  
S.Pernbrink 10,48 +0,9 10,77 +2,9 X +0,0 10,59 +0,0 10,54 +1,7 10,60 +1,3


F17 Kula 3.0 kg
14 jun  
Frida Carlsson 96 Hanvikens SK 9,46

1   2   3   4   5   6  
F.Carlsson 9,39 8,97 X 9,46 9,11 9,16


F17 Spjut 600 g
16 jun  
Frida Carlsson 96 Hanvikens SK 28,99
Ellinor Persson 96 Täby IS 14,30

1   2   3   4   5   6  
E.Persson 14,30 X X X X X
F.Carlsson 28,70 28,45 28,99 28,44 X 28,32


F16 100m
Final 0,5 14 jun  
Sandra Hentschel 97 Hammarby IF 12.91
Mikaela Waernulf 97 Västerås FK 13.23
Felicia Lindberg 97 Hammarby IF 13.81
Sandra Östby 97 IFK Tumba 13.83
Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg 97 Sundbybergs IK 16.42


F16 200m
Final 1,5 16 jun  
Linn Gustafsson 97 IF Åland 26.40
Mikaela Waernulf 97 Västerås FK 26.50
Sandra Östby 97 IFK Tumba 27.81
Felicia Lindberg 97 Hammarby IF 27.95


F16 400m
Final 15 jun  
Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 59.19
Felicia Lindberg 97 Hammarby IF 64.34


F16 800m
Final 16 jun  
Sharon Lopez 97 Västerås FK 2:21.20
Maja Sjöblom 97 Hässelby SK 2:27.23
Ida Tryggveson 97 Bålsta IK 2:36.42


F16 3000m
16 jun  
Yodit Andebrhan 97 Hellas FK 13:14.80


F16 Hinder 1500m
Final 14 jun  
Salina Kifleyesus 97 Hässelby SK 5:46.22


F16 Häck 100m
Final -1,5 16 jun  
Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 14.82
Linn Gustafsson 97 IF Åland 14.86
Beata Tersander 97 Hammarby IF 16.50
Linnea Larsson Huusko 97 Väsby IK 17.06


F16 Häck 300m
14 jun  
Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 44.01
Jenny Wingqvist 97 Hässelby SK 47.46
Linnea Larsson Huusko 97 Väsby IK 50.45


F16 Höjd
16 jun  
Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 168
Amanda Engman 97 Upsala IF 159

140 145 150 155 159 162 165 168 170
J.Dyremark - - - o o xo xo xxo xxx
A.Engman - o o o xo xxx


F16 Längd
15 jun  
Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 5,66
Linn Gustafsson 97 IF Åland 5,18
Charlott Danko 97 Hanvikens SK 4,54
Sandra Östby 97 IFK Tumba 4,32
Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg 97 Sundbybergs IK 3,76

1   2   3   4   5   6  
C.Danko 4,16 0 4,23 +0,8 3,34 +1,7 4,41 +0,3 4,34 +1,7 4,54 0
S.Östby 4,32 +0,1 X X X +1,0 X X
L.Gustafsson 5,10 +0,2 5,18 +0,9 X +1,2 X 0 5,10 +2,1 X +0,4
J.Dyremark 5,60 +1,7 5,66 +4,0 5,55 +2,1 5,27 +0,2 X 0 5,32 +0,5
C.Jäger-Stenberg 3,50 0 3,76 +1,6 X +1,7 3,42 +1,0 3,58 +1,5 3,30 +1,4


F16 Tresteg
14 jun  
Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 11,28

1   2   3   4   5   6  
J.Dyremark 10,84 +1,7 10,76 +0,0 X +2,6 10,82 +1,4 11,28 +1,5 11,16 +0,2


F16 Kula
14 jun  
Linnea Larsson Huusko 97 Väsby IK 10,99
Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 10,81
Felicia Lindberg 97 Hammarby IF 10,70
Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg 97 Sundbybergs IK 7,83

1   2   3   4   5   6  
J.Dyremark 10,42 10,72 10,62 10,78 X 10,81
C.Jäger-Stenberg 7,67 7,62 7,52 7,83 7,69 7,82
L.Larsson Huusko X 9,84 9,37 10,99 10,92 X
F.Lindberg 10,59 10,36 10,70 10,49 10,24 10,38


F16 Diskus
15 jun  
Linnea Larsson Huusko 97 Väsby IK 29,92
Sandra Kemdal 97 Västerås FK 28,01
Charlott Danko 97 Hanvikens SK 23,47
Sandra Östby 97 IFK Tumba 21,19
Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg 97 Sundbybergs IK 18,93

1   2   3   4   5   6  
C.Danko 19,14 22,77 22,67 23,47 22,62 22,14
S.Kemdal 27,45 28,01 X 26,55 X 19,52
C.Jäger-Stenberg 18,93 17,40 17,71 17,07 17,88 17,49
L.Larsson Huusko 29,60 X X 29,92 X X
S.Östby X 20,42 17,87 X 21,19 X


F16 Slägga
16 jun  
Linnea Larsson Huusko 97 Väsby IK 37,63
Matilda Björklund 97 Bålsta IK 35,46

1   2   3   4   5   6  
M.Björklund 35,10 35,46 X 34,61 X X
L.Larsson Huusko 36,90 36,93 37,63 35,55 36,11 X


F16 Spjut
16 jun  
Felicia Lindberg 97 Hammarby IF 34,83
Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 30,20
Amanda Engman 97 Upsala IF 26,65

1   2   3   4   5   6  
F.Lindberg 31,62 32,63 32,26 33,62 34,83 X
A.Engman 26,17 26,25 23,77 26,65 21,47 26,32
J.Dyremark 27,69 X 30,09 30,20 30,20 24,92


F15 100m
Final -3,1 15 jun  
Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 12.89
Maja Almgren 98 För. Gotländsk Friidrott 13.34
Marion Sackey Mensah 98 Huddinge AIS 13.61
Maria Södergren 98 Täby IS 13.61
Johanna Norberg 98 Täby IS 13.66
Nikki Sjöberg 98 Bollnäs FIK DQ Tjuvst.


F15 300m
16 jun  
Hanna Aabakken 98 Västerås FK 42.37
Sara Hermansson 99 Enhörna IF 43.07
Maria Södergren 98 Täby IS 43.59
Johanna Norberg 98 Täby IS 44.63
Sofie Persson 98 Hässelby SK 46.86
Johanna Sundström 98 Täby IS 47.34
Juliette Maussier 98 Huddinge AIS 49.48
Lisa Thor 98 Huddinge AIS 49.55


F15 800m
Final 15 jun  
Eldri Fyksen Sooaru 98 Huddinge AIS 2:48.48


F15 2000m
Final 16 jun  
Emma Larsson 98 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 7:18.82


F15 Hinder 1500m
Final 14 jun  
Vilma Jonsson 99 Danderyds SK 4:57.26
Mika Söderström 99 Vallentuna FK 5:27.59
Helena Thim 98 Upsala IF 5:39.86
Malin Svärdling 98 Täby IS 5:41.09
Juliette Maussier 98 Huddinge AIS bröt


F15 Häck 80m 76 cm
Final -0,9 16 jun  
Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 12.24
Maria Södergren 98 Täby IS 12.89
Juliette Maussier 98 Huddinge AIS 15.33


F15 Häck 300m 76 cm
Final 14 jun  
Hanna Aabakken 98 Västerås FK 46.64
Bianca Salming 98 Täby IS 47.45
Nora Karlsson Kazeem 98 Hässelby SK 48.81
Gunnel Tolfes 58 Huddinge AIS 56.67 K55 avstån


F15 Höjd
14 jun  
Bianca Salming 98 Täby IS 162
Nora Karlsson Kazeem 98 Hässelby SK 150
Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 146
Liza Yakovlev 98 Tullinge-Tumba FF 127

127 132 137 142 146 150 153 156 159 162 166
N.Karlsson Kazeem - o o xo xxo o xxx
L.Yakovlev o xxx
B.Salming - - o - o o xo xo - o xxx
M.Eriksson - - - o o - xxx


F15 Längd
16 jun  
Marion Sackey Mensah 98 Huddinge AIS 5,29
Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 5,22
Johanna Norberg 98 Täby IS 4,93
Sofie Persson 98 Hässelby SK 4,82
Alexandra Hellborg 98 Österhaninge IF 4,48
Maria Södergren 98 Täby IS 4,22

1   2   3   4   5   6  
M.Södergren X -0,1 X +0,8 X -0,2 X +0,6 2,99 -0,0 4,22 +2,7
S.Persson X -0,2 4,77 +2,4 4,72 -0,4 4,66 -0,6 4,41 -0,5 4,82 -0,5
J.Norberg X -0,2 4,93 +0,7 4,76 0,0 X -0,2 4,64 0,0 4,65 -0,0
A.Hellborg 4,36 -0,0 X 0,0 4,45 0,0 4,37 -0,5 X +1,5 4,48 -0,7
M.Eriksson X -0,6 X 0,0 5,13 -0,0 5,22 -0,4 5,21 +2,9 X -0,0
M.Sackey Mensah 5,20 -1,0 X 0,0 5,29 -0,5 5,10 0 5,26 +2,0 X -1,2


F15 Tresteg
15 jun  
Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 11,06

1   2   3   4   5   6  
M.Eriksson 11,06 +1,9 10,63 -0,2 10,75 +1,9 10,72 +0,1 X +0,0 10,89 -0,3


F15 Kula 3.0 kg
14 jun  
Bianca Salming 98 Täby IS 12,95
Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 11,83
Alicia Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 8,94

1   2   3   4   5   6  
M.Eriksson 11,22 11,83 11,46 11,33 11,16 X
A.Svensson 8,81 8,94 8,48 8,51 8,53 X
B.Salming 12,84 12,50 X 12,95 11,94 12,80


F15 Diskus 0.6 kg
14 jun  
Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 42,79
Grete Ahlberg 98 Hammarby IF 35,97
Alicia Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 23,06
Liza Yakovlev 98 Tullinge-Tumba FF 18,47

1   2   3   4   5   6  
G.Ahlberg X 31,35 X X 35,97 X
L.Yakovlev X 13,23 16,14 18,47 X 17,24
A.Svensson X 20,11 X 17,81 X 23,06
M.Eriksson X 42,79 41,07 42,61 X 41,98


F15 Slägga 3.0 kg
16 jun  
Grete Ahlberg 98 Hammarby IF 47,79
Alicia Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 24,58
Elin Sjöström 98 IFK Tumba 23,96

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Svensson 24,58 22,54 22,37 23,14 24,28 22,20
G.Ahlberg 47,79 X X 41,76 X X
E.Sjöström 21,63 X 21,61 X 20,58 23,96


F15 Spjut 400 g
16 jun  
Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 32,96
Elin Sjöström 98 IFK Tumba 29,51
Alicia Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 26,71

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Svensson 24,44 26,13 20,31 24,42 25,28 26,71
E.Sjöström 25,23 26,72 28,17 26,73 27,38 29,51
M.Eriksson 32,59 X 32,96 X X X


F14 100m
Försök heat 1 0,8 15 jun  
Annina Stens 99 Spårvägens FK 13.52 q
Amanda Olsson 99 Spårvägens FK 14.24
Lotta Laurin 99 Hammarby IF 14.32
Tilde All 99 Täby IS 14.78
Elin Berglund 99 Österhaninge IF 14.94
Emelie Tered 99 Hässelby SK 15.24

Försök heat 2 -1,7 15 jun  
Sara Hermansson 99 Enhörna IF 13.61 q
Ebba Gällhagen 99 Turebergs FK 13.70 q
Amanda Hansson 99 Hässelby SK 13.83 q
Jennifer Karlsson 99 Österhaninge IF 14.04 q
Celina Reichardt 99 Spårvägens FK 14.14 q
Matilda Sönnergaard 99 IF Linnéa 14.17
Maria Söderlund 99 IF Åland 14.82

Försök heat 3 0,7 15 jun  
Sofia Södergårdh 99 IF Åland 13.76 q
Maja Lundmark 99 Hammarby IF 14.06 q
Maja Torbjörnsdotter 99 Hanvikens SK 14.16
Hannah Petersen 99 Österhaninge IF 14.33
Malin Wijk 99 Upsala IF 15.30
Paulina Lennartson 99 Hässelby SK ej start

Final -1,7 15 jun  
Ebba Gällhagen 99 Turebergs FK 13.43
Sara Hermansson 99 Enhörna IF 13.49
Annina Stens 99 Spårvägens FK 13.82
Amanda Hansson 99 Hässelby SK 13.85
Sofia Södergårdh 99 IF Åland 13.85
Jennifer Karlsson 99 Österhaninge IF 14.12
Celina Reichardt 99 Spårvägens FK 14.30
Maja Lundmark 99 Hammarby IF 14.45


F14 800m
Final 15 jun  
Vilma Jonsson 99 Danderyds SK 2:18.18
Agnes Johansson 99 Högbo GIF 2:39.56
Linn Kalderén 99 Turebergs FK 2:46.12


F14 2000m
Final 16 jun  
Carolina Larson 02 Danderyds SK 7:30.61
Elin Saks 99 Danderyds SK 7:51.77
Lovisa Bivstedt 01 Hässelby SK ej start


F14 Häck 80m 76 cm
Final 2,6 16 jun  
Amanda Hansson 99 Hässelby SK 12.60
Annina Stens 99 Spårvägens FK 12.92
Jennifer Karlsson 99 Österhaninge IF 13.07
Matilda Sönnergaard 99 IF Linnéa 14.16
Elin Saks 99 Danderyds SK 14.73
Maria Söderlund 99 IF Åland 15.49


F14 Häck 200m 76 cm 10 häckar
Final -0,4 14 jun  
Jennifer Karlsson 99 Österhaninge IF 32.68
Agnes Johansson 99 Högbo GIF 34.92


F14 Höjd
15 jun  
Fanny Jansson 99 Hammarby IF 152
Klara Hammarström 99 Hässelby SK 149
Linnéa Bertlin 99 Hanvikens SK 149
Annina Stens 99 Spårvägens FK 145
Hanna Jansson 99 Hanvikens SK 140
Sandra Frånlund 99 Österhaninge IF 135
Elin Berglund 99 Österhaninge IF 135
Hanna Hentschel 99 Huddinge AIS 135
Amanda Hansson 99 Hässelby SK 135

125 130 135 140 145 149 152 158
A.Hansson o xo xxo xxx
F.Jansson - - xo o o xxo xxo xxx
H.Jansson - o o o xxx
H.Hentschel - - xo xxx
K.Hammarström - - o o xo o x--
L.Bertlin - o o o xxo xxo xxx
S.Frånlund o o o xxx
A.Stens - - o xxo xxo xxx
E.Berglund o o o xxx


F14 Stav
16 jun  
Maja Lundmark 99 Hammarby IF 264

224 234 244 254 264 274
M.Lundmark xxo o xo xxo xo xxx


F14 Längd
16 jun  
Jennifer Karlsson 99 Österhaninge IF 5,04
Celina Reichardt 99 Spårvägens FK 4,80
Annina Stens 99 Spårvägens FK 4,74
Ebba Gällhagen 99 Turebergs FK 4,67
Sofia Södergårdh 99 IF Åland 4,61
Amanda Olsson 99 Spårvägens FK 4,59
Matilda Sönnergaard 99 IF Linnéa 4,56
Maria Söderlund 99 IF Åland 4,38
Elin Saks 99 Danderyds SK 4,26
10  Klara Hammarström 99 Hässelby SK 4,24
11  Tilde All 99 Täby IS 4,06
12  Sandra Frånlund 99 Österhaninge IF 3,96
13  Linnéa Böhme 99 Österhaninge IF 3,88
14  Emelie Tered 99 Hässelby SK 3,85
15  Elin Berglund 99 Österhaninge IF 3,76
Amanda Hansson 99 Hässelby SK X

1   2   3   4   5   6  
S.Södergårdh 4,29 +1,1 4,28 -0,1 4,30 +0,0 4,61 +0,0
L.Böhme X 3,88 -0,3 X +0,0 3,85 +0,0
E.Saks X -0,1 X 4,26 +0,2 X
E.Tered 3,76 +0,2 3,85 +0,0 3,70 -0,9 X
A.Stens X +1,7 4,72 -1,3 4,70 -0,7 4,74 +1,4
M.Söderlund 4,17 +0,0 X 4,38 +2,2 4,22 +0,0
S.Frånlund X -1,1 3,96 +0,0 X 3,66 -0,2
T.All 4,06 +0,1 4,06 +0,5 X X
K.Hammarström 4,17 -1,1 X 4,24 +0,0 4,12 -2,4
C.Reichardt 4,68 +3,2 4,80 +2,0 4,50 -0,3 4,54 +0,0
A.Olsson 4,35 +0,0 4,44 +0,7 4,59 +0,0 4,53 +2,4
E.Berglund 3,58 +0,8 X 3,76 +2,1 3,72 +0,0
J.Karlsson 4,70 +0,5 5,04 +0,5 4,78 +0,0 4,80 +1,1
M.Sönnergaard 4,56 +0,3 4,41 +0,0 3,64 -0,8 X
E.Gällhagen 4,67 +0,9 X X X
A.Hansson X X X X -0,7


F14 Tresteg
15 jun  
Celina Reichardt 99 Spårvägens FK 10,00
Ebba Gällhagen 99 Turebergs FK 9,98
Fanny Jansson 99 Hammarby IF 9,89
Maja Lundmark 99 Hammarby IF 9,68
Lotta Laurin 99 Hammarby IF 9,65
Jennifer Karlsson 99 Österhaninge IF 9,55
Amanda Olsson 99 Spårvägens FK 9,39

1   2   3   4   5   6  
E.Gällhagen X +0,3 9,91 +1,3 9,55 +1,0 9,98 +0,0
C.Reichardt X 10,00 +2,3 9,91 +1,2 9,69 -1,4
L.Laurin 9,65 -2,6 9,39 -0,1 9,12 +1,6 9,35 -0,6
F.Jansson X X 9,38 +1,2 9,89 +1,5
A.Olsson 9,07 +0,2 8,98 +1,3 9,30 -0,7 9,39 -0,7
J.Karlsson X X 9,51 +0,0 9,55 +0,0
M.Lundmark 9,57 +0,5 9,68 +1,8 9,48 +0,8 9,44 +0,1


F14 Kula 3.0 kg
15 jun  
Tilde All 99 Täby IS 9,89
Linn Kalderén 99 Turebergs FK 9,33
Annina Stens 99 Spårvägens FK 9,09
Hanna Hentschel 99 Huddinge AIS 8,93
Paulina Lennartson 99 Hässelby SK 8,59
Hannah Petersen 99 Österhaninge IF 7,80
Celina Reichardt 99 Spårvägens FK 7,67
Amanda Olsson 99 Spårvägens FK 6,43
Lotta Laurin 99 Hammarby IF 6,21
10  Emelie Tered 99 Hässelby SK 5,83

1   2   3   4   5   6  
T.All 9,47 9,04 9,53 9,89
H.Hentschel 8,19 8,64 8,93 X
L.Laurin 5,69 5,17 6,21 6,15
A.Stens 8,32 X 9,09 X
L.Kalderén 8,86 8,69 X 9,33
E.Tered 5,50 5,61 5,83 5,29
H.Petersen 7,60 7,12 7,80 7,49
C.Reichardt 7,43 7,55 7,67 7,27
P.Lennartson 8,42 8,50 8,30 8,59
A.Olsson 4,85 6,39 5,98 6,43


F14 Diskus 0.6 kg
15 jun  
Tilde All 99 Täby IS 32,91
Linn Kalderén 99 Turebergs FK 23,49
Maria Söderlund 99 IF Åland 22,62
Paulina Lennartson 99 Hässelby SK 19,59
Hannah Petersen 99 Österhaninge IF 18,96

1   2   3   4   5   6  
L.Kalderén 20,03 23,49 X 20,60
M.Söderlund 18,18 17,70 22,62 X
P.Lennartson X 19,52 19,59 X
T.All 32,91 32,89 X 29,63
H.Petersen 17,60 18,33 18,96 16,49


F14 Slägga 3.0 kg
16 jun  
Victoria Lagerberg 00 Huddinge AIS 37,95
Hannah Petersen 99 Österhaninge IF 23,91
Tilde All 99 Täby IS 23,69
Linn Kalderén 99 Turebergs FK 20,06

1   2   3   4   5   6  
H.Petersen 23,91 X X 19,03
V.Lagerberg X 37,95 36,41 X
T.All 20,63 23,69 22,92 23,65
L.Kalderén 13,18 15,05 19,32 20,06


F14 Spjut 400 g
16 jun  
Tilde All 99 Täby IS 27,39
Celina Reichardt 99 Spårvägens FK 26,51
Linn Kalderén 99 Turebergs FK 25,82
Hanna Hentschel 99 Huddinge AIS 24,27
Hannah Petersen 99 Österhaninge IF 20,11

1   2   3   4   5   6  
L.Kalderén 25,82 24,34 23,22 24,33
H.Hentschel 24,27 X X 21,86
C.Reichardt 17,53 26,51 X X
T.All 23,46 X 27,39 25,36
H.Petersen 18,11 16,47 19,59 20,11


F13 80m
Försök heat 1 -2,0 15 jun  
Charlotte Andersson 00 Huddinge AIS 11.19 q
Kajsa Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 11.25 q
Amanda Gustafsson 00 IF Åland 11.67 q
Lea Hermansson 00 Huddinge AIS 11.76 q
Tilda Tryggvesson 00 Bålsta IK 11.96
Tora Rickelvik 00 Huddinge AIS 12.01
Johanna Söderström 00 Hässelby SK 13.35

Final -2,5 15 jun  
Linda Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 11.32
Emelie Svensson 00 IFK Tumba 11.42
Kajsa Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 11.62
Amanda Gustafsson 00 IF Åland 11.89
Iris Viel Lamare 00 Turebergs FK 12.00
Lea Hermansson 00 Huddinge AIS 12.13
Madeleine Ruyter 00 Huddinge AIS bröt
Charlotte Andersson 00 Huddinge AIS ej start


F13 200m
Final -0,6 16 jun  
Linda Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 27.31
Linda Nyblom 00 Turebergs FK 27.98
Charlotte Andersson 00 Huddinge AIS 28.19
Kajsa Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 28.79
Filippa Hörnberg 00 Hässelby SK 29.60
Tora Rickelvik 00 Huddinge AIS 29.97
Kate Björk Öhrfelt 00 Huddinge AIS 30.15
Tilda Tryggvesson 00 Bålsta IK 32.42


F13 600m
Final 15 jun  
Filippa Hörnberg 00 Hässelby SK 1:50.16
Tilda Tryggvesson 00 Bålsta IK 2:09.96


F13 Häck 60m 76 cm
Final -1,0 16 jun  
Stina Gustavsson 01 Hanvikens SK 10.09
Linda Nyblom 00 Turebergs FK 10.71
Alva von Gerber 00 Huddinge AIS 11.41
Amanda Gustafsson 00 IF Åland 11.71
Jonna Geiryd 00 Huddinge AIS 12.90
Charlotte Andersson 00 Huddinge AIS 15.16
Anna Berglund 00 Österhaninge IF bröt


F13 Häck 200m 76 cm 10 häckar
Final -0,6 14 jun  
Alva von Gerber 00 Huddinge AIS 35.65
Lea Hermansson 00 Huddinge AIS 36.86
Jonna Geiryd 00 Huddinge AIS 39.16


F13 Höjd
15 jun  
Kajsa Lindqvist 00 Väsby IK 155
Tora Rickelvik 00 Huddinge AIS 142
Madeleine Engström 00 Huddinge AIS 142
Iris Viel Lamare 00 Turebergs FK 134
Emilia Björklund 00 Bålsta IK 134
Alva von Gerber 00 Huddinge AIS 130
Ellen Hiljegren 00 Huddinge AIS 130
Lea Hermansson 00 Huddinge AIS 130
Jessica Andersson 00 Järva FIK 130
10  Johanna Söderström 00 Hässelby SK 125
11  Tilda Tryggvesson 00 Bålsta IK 120

110 115 120 125 130 134 138 142 145 150 155 160
E.Hiljegren - - - o o xxx
I.Viel Lamare - - - - o xo xxx
K.Lindqvist - - - o - o o o o o o xxx
T.Rickelvik - - - o o o o o xxx
J.Söderström o o o o xxx
T.Tryggvesson - o xxo xxx
A.von Gerber - o o o o xxx
J.Andersson - - o o xo xxx
L.Hermansson - o o o o xxx
E.Björklund xo o o o xo xxo xxx
M.Engström - - - o o o xxo xo xxx


F13 Stav
16 jun  
Madeleine Engström 00 Huddinge AIS 204
Alva von Gerber 00 Huddinge AIS 194

184 194 204 214
M.Engström o o xo xxx
A.von Gerber o xxo xxx


F13 Längd zon
16 jun  
Linda Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 4,94
Kajsa Lindqvist 00 Väsby IK 4,86
Amanda Gustafsson 00 IF Åland 4,75
Kajsa Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 4,71
Tora Rickelvik 00 Huddinge AIS 4,57
Ellen Hiljegren 00 Huddinge AIS 4,32
Alva von Gerber 00 Huddinge AIS 4,31
Kate Björk Öhrfelt 00 Huddinge AIS 4,28
Anna Berglund 00 Österhaninge IF 3,96
10  Tilda Tryggvesson 00 Bålsta IK 3,95

1   2   3   4   5   6  
T.Tryggvesson 3,78 +1,3 3,95 +0,0 3,80 +0,0 3,90 -1,1
A.Gustafsson 4,75 +1,3 4,62 +0,0 4,56 -0,4 4,51 -1,0
L.Eriksson X +0,0 4,88 +1,1 4,86 +0,7 4,94 +0,9
K.Lindqvist 4,86 +1,5 3,28 +0,5 X +0,7 4,79 -1,2
K.Björk Öhrfelt 4,22 +0,7 4,13 +1,1 4,18 +1,7 4,28 +2,5
E.Hiljegren X +0,6 4,27 +1,1 4,32 +1,4 4,27 +0,8
T.Rickelvik 4,50 +0,0 4,57 +0,1 4,52 +0,0 4,46 +0,8
A.von Gerber 4,29 +0,0 4,26 +0,2 4,17 +0,0 4,31 +1,1
A.Berglund 3,87 +0,0 3,96 +1,2 3,86 +0,3 3,82 -0,6
K.Eriksson X +1,3 4,71 +0,4 4,50 -0,2 4,59 -0,1


F13 Tresteg zon
15 jun  
Kajsa Lindqvist 00 Väsby IK 10,30
Amanda Gustafsson 00 IF Åland 10,13
Emelie Svensson 00 IFK Tumba 9,84
Ella Hagman 02 Huddinge AIS 8,78
Johanna Söderström 00 Hässelby SK 8,28

1   2   3   4   5   6  
E.Svensson 9,63 -1,3 9,81 -1,1 9,84 -0,9 9,70 +2,5
K.Lindqvist 9,99 -2,1 9,05 -2,3 9,66 +0,9 10,30 +2,7
J.Söderström X -3,3 8,14 -2,3 8,28 +0,9 8,27 +0,3
A.Gustafsson 9,40 -1,1 9,81 +1,4 9,84 -0,8 10,13 +1,6
E.Hagman 8,74 +0,7 8,78 -1,5 8,77 +1,5 8,66 -1,7


F13 Kula 2.0 kg
15 jun  
Jonna Geiryd 00 Huddinge AIS 9,58
Victoria Lagerberg 00 Huddinge AIS 9,16
Johanna Söderström 00 Hässelby SK 8,55
Viktoria Holmqvist 00 Huddinge AIS 8,14
Emilia Björklund 00 Bålsta IK 6,96

1   2   3   4   5   6  
V.Holmqvist 7,79 7,13 8,14 7,41
E.Björklund 6,49 6,72 6,96 6,87
J.Söderström 7,99 8,47 7,65 8,55
J.Geiryd X X 8,40 9,58
V.Lagerberg 8,78 9,02 8,71 9,16


F13 Diskus 0.6 kg
15 jun  
Victoria Lagerberg 00 Huddinge AIS 24,43
Louise Olsson 00 Huddinge AIS 19,85
Jonna Geiryd 00 Huddinge AIS 19,37
Emilia Björklund 00 Bålsta IK 19,05
Viktoria Holmqvist 00 Huddinge AIS 17,02

1   2   3   4   5   6  
E.Björklund X 18,87 19,05 17,52
V.Lagerberg 20,19 24,43 X X
V.Holmqvist X 17,02 15,07 X
L.Olsson 13,91 X 19,85 18,96
J.Geiryd 16,55 X 19,37 15,92


F13 Slägga 2.0 kg
16 jun  
Victoria Lagerberg 00 Huddinge AIS 43,28
Jonna Geiryd 00 Huddinge AIS 38,34
Viktoria Holmqvist 00 Huddinge AIS 34,14
Linnéa Nolander 01 IFK Tumba 29,21

1   2   3   4   5   6  
V.Holmqvist 33,75 33,25 34,14 X
V.Lagerberg 39,49 40,30 43,28 41,07
L.Nolander 26,53 26,96 25,95 29,21
J.Geiryd 35,96 38,34 36,37 X


F13 Spjut 400 g
15 jun  
Emelie Svensson 00 IFK Tumba 23,59
Tora Rickelvik 00 Huddinge AIS 19,58
Jonna Geiryd 00 Huddinge AIS 18,76
Louise Olsson 00 Huddinge AIS 12,35

1   2   3   4   5   6  
J.Geiryd 18,76 16,22 14,91 16,03
E.Svensson 23,59 20,56 22,26 22,09
L.Olsson 12,35 X X X
T.Rickelvik 17,09 18,44 19,58 19,00


F12 80m
Försök heat 1 -0,8 15 jun  
Nicoline Lundin 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.90 q
My Lindberg 01 Hanvikens SK 11.94 q
Johanna Jarskog 01 IF Linnéa 12.81 q
Sofia Ekström 01 Hässelby SK 12.91
Kajsa Engblom 01 Huddinge AIS 13.35

Försök heat 2 2,3 15 jun  
Stina Gustavsson 01 Hanvikens SK 10.82 q
Emma Olsson 01 Hanvikens SK 11.76 q
Klara Rådbo 01 Hammarby IF 11.81 q
Emilia Larson 01 Danderyds SK 12.28 q
Sanna Eriksson 01 Hässelby SK 12.75 q

Final 0,6 15 jun  
Stina Gustavsson 01 Hanvikens SK 10.74
Klara Rådbo 01 Hammarby IF 11.51
Nicoline Lundin 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.63
Emma Olsson 01 Hanvikens SK 11.67
My Lindberg 01 Hanvikens SK 11.69
Emilia Larson 01 Danderyds SK 11.83
Johanna Jarskog 01 IF Linnéa 12.53
Sanna Eriksson 01 Hässelby SK 12.78


F12 200m
Finalheat 1 -1,8 16 jun  
Stina Gustavsson 01 Hanvikens SK 27.72
Lovisa Bivstedt 01 Hässelby SK 28.95
Emilia Larson 01 Danderyds SK 30.50
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 30.52
Disa Chin Nygårds 02 IF Linnéa 31.41

Finalheat 2 -0,7 16 jun  
Sira Gassama 01 Hammarby IF 28.43
Clara Saks 01 Danderyds SK 32.10
Linn Aboreslan 01 Hässelby SK 33.50
Liva Gustavsson 01 Spårvägens FK 34.61
Klara Rådbo 01 Hammarby IF ej start


F12 600m
Final 15 jun  
Lovisa Bivstedt 01 Hässelby SK 1:40.34
Thelma Ilbäcken 01 Hammarby IF 1:51.76
Emilia Larson 01 Danderyds SK 1:54.33
Cornelia Böhnke 01 Huddinge AIS 1:57.88
Emma Olsson 01 Hanvikens SK 2:00.28
Victoria Wardell 01 Hässelby SK 2:03.04
Johanna Jarskog 01 IF Linnéa 2:20.38


F12 Höjd
16 jun  
Klara Rådbo 01 Hammarby IF 141
Clara Saks 01 Danderyds SK 138
Lucy Björk Sambo 01 Hammarby IF 130
Cornelia Böhnke 01 Huddinge AIS 130
Liva Gustavsson 01 Spårvägens FK 120

110 115 120 125 130 135 138 141 144
C.Böhnke - o o xo xo xxx
L.Gustavsson o xo o xxx
K.Rådbo - - - o o o xo o xxx
C.Saks - o o o xo o xo xxx
L.Björk Sambo o o o o o xxx


F12 Stav
15 jun  
Tilda Kapell 01 Hammarby IF 247
Klara Rådbo 01 Hammarby IF 214
Thelma Ilbäcken 01 Hammarby IF 194

174 184 194 204 214 224 232 237 242 247 252
T.Ilbäcken o o xo xxx
K.Rådbo o o o xxx
T.Kapell o o xo xo xo xo xo o xxx


F12 Längd zon
15 jun  
Stina Gustavsson 01 Hanvikens SK 4,69
Sira Gassama 01 Hammarby IF 4,67
Klara Rådbo 01 Hammarby IF 4,62
Tilda Kapell 01 Hammarby IF 4,60
Nicoline Lundin 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 4,32
Emma Olsson 01 Hanvikens SK 4,23
My Lindberg 01 Hanvikens SK 4,09
Kajsa Engblom 01 Huddinge AIS 4,08
Thelma Ilbäcken 01 Hammarby IF 4,03
10  Cornelia Böhnke 01 Huddinge AIS 3,96
11  Emilia Larson 01 Danderyds SK 3,96
12  Sofia Ekström 01 Hässelby SK 3,70
13  Johanna Jarskog 01 IF Linnéa 3,58
14  Sanna Eriksson 01 Hässelby SK 3,43
15  Hanna Wihlborg 01 Hässelby SK 3,39

1   2   3   4   5   6  
K.Engblom 3,88 0 4,08 +0,5 3,86 +1,4 3,87 +0,7
N.Lundin 4,28 +1,0 4,32 +2,6 4,12 0 3,99 -1,3
S.Gustavsson 4,58 +0,2 4,62 +2,3 4,69 +1,3 4,68 0
K.Rådbo 4,58 0 4,47 +2,3 4,62 +0,4 4,57 +2,0
M.Lindberg 4,06 +1,6 4,06 +1,9 4,09 +1,9 2,98 +1,2
S.Gassama 4,42 +1,2 4,51 +0,5 4,59 0 4,67 +0,6
S.Ekström 3,54 +0,3 3,70 +1,7 3,65 +2,0 3,63 0
C.Böhnke 3,69 0 3,78 0 3,93 +0,3 3,96 0
J.Jarskog 3,58 +2,9 3,43 +1,6 3,29 +0,6 3,37 +0,8
H.Wihlborg 3,27 0 3,33 +0,5 3,39 +1,8 3,38 0
T.Ilbäcken 3,63 0 4,03 +0,6 X +1,9 X +2,6
T.Kapell 4,60 0 4,53 +1,4 4,36 +0,2 4,39 +3,2
E.Olsson 4,21 +2,2 4,23 0 4,06 +1,3 4,05 +2,4
S.Eriksson 3,39 0 X 0 3,43 +0,3 3,32 +1,4
E.Larson 3,96 +1,0 3,60 +0,5 3,66 0 X


F12 Tresteg zon
16 jun  
Sira Gassama 01 Hammarby IF 10,70
Klara Rådbo 01 Hammarby IF 10,20
Clara Saks 01 Danderyds SK 9,10
Madeleine Söderqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 8,35
Jasmin Blomberg 01 Hässelby SK 7,82
Sanna Eriksson 01 Hässelby SK 7,41
Rebecka Forsling 04 Huddinge AIS 6,89

1   2   3   4   5   6  
C.Saks 8,13 +0,3 8,56 +0,9 8,43 +0,9 9,10 +1,3
R.Forsling 6,85 0 6,75 +1,2 6,89 +0,6 6,84 +1,3
S.Eriksson 7,01 0 7,41 0 7,00 +0,1 6,95 0
S.Gassama 9,83 +0,7 10,23 0 10,29 0 10,70 +1,3
K.Rådbo 9,89 +1,4 10,20 0 10,14 +1,6 9,75 0
J.Blomberg 7,82 0 X 0 7,41 +0,4 7,31 +0,1
M.Söderqvist 8,01 +2,5 8,20 +1,2 7,95 0 8,35 +1,6


F12 Kula 2.0 kg
16 jun  
Isabella Andersson 01 Vallentuna FK 10,62
Stina Gustavsson 01 Hanvikens SK 9,01
Jasmin Blomberg 01 Hässelby SK 7,72

1   2   3   4   5   6  
S.Gustavsson X 9,01 X 8,79
J.Blomberg 7,61 7,72 6,90 6,43
I.Andersson 10,27 10,28 9,93 10,62


F12 Diskus 0.6 kg
15 jun  
Thelma Ilbäcken 01 Hammarby IF 19,80
Stina Gustavsson 01 Hanvikens SK 18,37
Emma Olsson 01 Hanvikens SK 16,68
Tilda Kapell 01 Hammarby IF 16,44
My Lindberg 01 Hanvikens SK 14,57

1   2   3   4   5   6  
T.Ilbäcken 19,80 15,83 X X
M.Lindberg 12,83 14,57 X X
T.Kapell X 16,44 X X
S.Gustavsson X 18,37 16,49 X
E.Olsson 16,68 14,80 16,11 15,22


F12 Spjut 400 g
15 jun  
Emma Olsson 01 Hanvikens SK 22,17
Valentina Lindfors 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 21,51
Klara Rådbo 01 Hammarby IF 20,11
Ella Enander 02 Täby IS 18,87
Stina Gustavsson 01 Hanvikens SK 16,05
Kajsa Engblom 01 Huddinge AIS 15,75
Cornelia Böhnke 01 Huddinge AIS 11,67

1   2   3   4   5   6  
E.Olsson 20,64 22,17 X 20,39
E.Enander 18,87 18,29 16,68 18,44
K.Rådbo 16,59 18,86 20,11 16,52
S.Gustavsson 15,52 14,22 X 16,05
V.Lindfors 17,89 21,51 20,39 X
K.Engblom 12,22 15,75 14,22 12,93
C.Böhnke 9,46 5,68 9,58 11,67


F11 60m
0,3 16 jun  
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.06 q
Hanna Bäckman 02 Danderyds SK 9.25 q
Disa Chin Nygårds 02 IF Linnéa 9.30
Sofie Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 9.69
Julia Gaszo 02 IFK Tumba 10.03
Vendela Einberg 02 Huddinge AIS 10.38

0,0 16 jun  
Ella Hagman 02 Huddinge AIS 9.19 q
Emilia Sjöstrand 02 Hanvikens SK 9.20 q
Junianna Larsen Brolin 02 Täby IS 9.22 q
Elise Legzdins 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.26 q
Alice Bredin 02 Huddinge AIS 9.66
Maija Kovanen 02 Tullinge-Tumba FF 9.70
Maja Wikland 02 Österhaninge IF 10.56

0,7 16 jun  
Ella Enander 02 Täby IS 9.06 q
Emeli Lestaric 02 Huddinge AIS 9.60
Emelie Schlyter 02 Huddinge AIS 9.94
Milla Hiltunen 02 Tullinge-Tumba FF 10.27
Fredrika Pettersson 02 Hammarby IF 10.51
Agnes Hjortsberg 02 Österhaninge IF 11.04

Final -1,2 16 jun  
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.98
Ella Enander 02 Täby IS 9.10
Ella Hagman 02 Huddinge AIS 9.16
Hanna Bäckman 02 Danderyds SK 9.22
Emilia Sjöstrand 02 Hanvikens SK 9.22
Elise Legzdins 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.33
Junianna Larsen Brolin 02 Täby IS 9.33


F11 600m
Final 15 jun  
Alice Berg 02 Turebergs FK 1:50.17
Carolina Larson 02 Danderyds SK 1:54.21
Emeli Lestaric 02 Huddinge AIS 1:59.35
Sofie Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 2:07.28
Eira Griksaite 03 Spårvägens FK 2:13.01
Emelie Schlyter 02 Huddinge AIS 2:13.59
Klara Ranhagen 02 Vallentuna FK 2:16.15
Julia Jansson 02 Hammarby IF ej start


F11 Höjd
15 jun  
Ella Enander 02 Täby IS 133
Hannah Hilding 02 Hanvikens SK 130
Julia Jansson 02 Hammarby IF 124
Nora Bertheau 02 Täby IS 124
Junianna Larsen Brolin 02 Täby IS 124
Ella Hagman 02 Huddinge AIS 118
Vendela Einberg 02 Huddinge AIS 118
Linda Norman 02 Täby IS 118
Fredrika Pettersson 02 Hammarby IF 115
10  Klara Ranhagen 02 Vallentuna FK 108
11  Julia Gaszo 02 IFK Tumba 108
12  Sofie Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 108

90 95 100 104 108 112 115 118 121 124 127 130 133 136
E.Enander - - - - o - o o o o o xo o xxx
J.Jansson - - - - - - o o o o xxx
K.Ranhagen - o o o xo xxx
S.Hedman o o o o xxo xxx
E.Hagman - - - - o o o o xxx
J.Larsen Brolin - - - - o o o xo xo xo xxx
L.Norman - - - o o xo xxo xxo xxx
H.Hilding - - - - - - o o o o o xo xxx
F.Pettersson - - - xo o o xxo xxx
N.Bertheau - - - - o o o o xxo xo xxx
V.Einberg - o o o o xxo xxo xo xxx
J.Gaszo - o xxo o xo xxx


F11 Längd zon
16 jun  
Ella Enander 02 Täby IS 4,53
Ella Hagman 02 Huddinge AIS 4,46
Junianna Larsen Brolin 02 Täby IS 4,28
Disa Chin Nygårds 02 IF Linnéa 4,24
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 4,24
Alice Bredin 02 Huddinge AIS 4,08
Emilia Sjöstrand 02 Hanvikens SK 4,07
Emeli Lestaric 02 Huddinge AIS 3,82
Sofie Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 3,74
10  Vendela Einberg 02 Huddinge AIS 3,54
11  Maija Kovanen 02 Tullinge-Tumba FF 3,53
12  Fredrika Pettersson 02 Hammarby IF 3,50
13  Emelie Schlyter 02 Huddinge AIS 3,32
14  Hannah Hilding 02 Hanvikens SK 3,28
15  Linnea Petrén 02 Österhaninge IF 3,22
16  Maja Wikland 02 Österhaninge IF 3,21
17  Milla Hiltunen 02 Tullinge-Tumba FF 2,84
18  Agnes Hjortsberg 02 Österhaninge IF 2,78

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Hjortsberg 2,73 +0,9 2,76 -3,9 2,57 +1,5 2,78 -0,2
V.Einberg 3,54 +1,9 3,13 -1,7 3,51 +0,0 3,51 -0,6
E.Enander 4,53 +1,8 4,27 -1,8 4,25 +1,5 4,38 +0,1
E.Schlyter 3,13 +1,6 3,32 +1,4 2,95 +1,3 2,99 +0,2
J.Larsen Brolin 4,28 +0,5 4,12 +3,0 4,10 +0,0 4,21 +0,9
M.Hiltunen 2,71 +0,9 2,79 +1,3 2,82 +1,0 2,84 +1,5
A.Bredin 3,82 +0,6 3,95 +2,1 3,83 +0,0 4,08 +0,4
E.Sjöstrand 4,07 +2,4 3,72 +1,4 3,94 +0,9
J.Wikfeldt 3,89 +2,9 4,24 +0,2 4,08 +0,0 3,98 +1,1
S.Hedman 3,74 +0,0 3,56 +0,0 3,40 +0,3 3,58 +0,7
M.Wikland X +0,3 2,35 +0,3 3,21 +3,2 3,18 +1,7
M.Kovanen 3,53 +0,0 3,24 +0,0 3,35 +1,4 3,37 +0,0
H.Hilding 3,28 +3,2 3,22 +0,0 X X
L.Petrén 3,04 +1,8 3,22 +0,9 3,01 +0,6 3,22 +0,0
E.Hagman 4,37 +0,0 4,34 +0,0 4,37 +0,0 4,46 +1,2
E.Lestaric 3,78 +1,4 3,82 +1,6 3,66 -1,0 3,47 +0,6
F.Pettersson 3,26 +2,4 3,50 +0,6 3,35 +1,8 2,98 -0,1
D.Chin Nygårds 4,24 +0,0 4,22 -0,7 4,07 +0,0 4,02 -0,8


F11 Kula 2.0 kg
16 jun  
Emelie Schlyter 02 Huddinge AIS 8,44
Junianna Larsen Brolin 02 Täby IS 8,06
Ella Hagman 02 Huddinge AIS 7,80
Emilia Sjöstrand 02 Hanvikens SK 7,66
Hannah Hilding 02 Hanvikens SK 7,05
Linnea Petrén 02 Österhaninge IF 6,40
Alice Bredin 02 Huddinge AIS 6,07
Vendela Einberg 02 Huddinge AIS 5,77
Sofie Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 5,62
10  Emeli Lestaric 02 Huddinge AIS 5,53
11  Maija Kovanen 02 Tullinge-Tumba FF 5,40
12  Milla Hiltunen 02 Tullinge-Tumba FF 4,04

1   2   3   4   5   6  
L.Petrén 6,09 6,35 6,40 6,04
A.Bredin X 5,17 6,03 6,07
H.Hilding 7,05 X X 6,61
E.Sjöstrand 7,44 7,11 7,66 7,57
J.Larsen Brolin 8,06 7,63 7,15 X
M.Kovanen 4,91 5,40 5,12 5,00
E.Hagman 6,45 6,69 7,80 7,62
V.Einberg 5,42 5,77 X 5,75
M.Hiltunen 3,90 3,46 4,04 3,71
E.Lestaric 5,53 X 5,44 4,98
E.Schlyter 8,44 7,84 7,24 7,91
S.Hedman 5,22 5,44 X 5,62


F11 Boll
15 jun  
Ella Enander 02 Täby IS 27,36
Alice Bredin 02 Huddinge AIS 23,17
Hannah Hilding 02 Hanvikens SK 23,06
Junianna Larsen Brolin 02 Täby IS 19,80
Julia Jansson 02 Hammarby IF 19,68
Sofie Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 18,27
Emelie Schlyter 02 Huddinge AIS 18,04
Klara Ranhagen 02 Vallentuna FK 17,17
Vendela Einberg 02 Huddinge AIS 17,08

1   2   3   4   5   6  
J.Larsen Brolin 19,67 19,00 18,82 19,80
V.Einberg 14,40 16,23 17,08 16,78
E.Schlyter 16,65 16,73 18,04 17,32
A.Bredin 21,35 20,95 22,14 23,17
H.Hilding X 19,06 19,87 23,06
J.Jansson 19,68 X 18,08 18,82
K.Ranhagen 15,49 13,67 17,17 14,85
S.Hedman 13,18 15,86 X 18,27
E.Enander 22,80 27,36 24,42 27,16


F10 60m
Försök heat 1 -1,4 15 jun  
Madeleine Söderqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 9.56 q
Siloé Andre 03 Huddinge AIS 9.76 q
Linnea Richtner 03 Huddinge AIS 9.94 q
Olivia Asp 03 IFK Tumba 10.24 q
Moa Ivarsson 03 Huddinge AIS 10.84
Alva Ranhagen 03 Vallentuna FK 11.87

Försök heat 2 -1,0 15 jun  
Love Pettersson 03 Huddinge AIS 9.49 q
Valentina Lindfors 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.89 q
Sarah Bracken 03 Huddinge AIS 9.95 q
Isabelle Engström 03 Huddinge AIS 10.61 q
Alice Lind 03 Hanvikens SK 11.05
Amanda Skeppar 03 Huddinge AIS 11.93

Final -2,7 15 jun  
Love Pettersson 03 Huddinge AIS 9.60
Siloé Andre 03 Huddinge AIS 9.81
Madeleine Söderqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 9.85
Linnea Richtner 03 Huddinge AIS 10.12
Valentina Lindfors 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.14
Sarah Bracken 03 Huddinge AIS 10.32
Olivia Asp 03 IFK Tumba 10.36
Isabelle Engström 03 Huddinge AIS 10.75


F10 Längd zon
16 jun  
Madeleine Söderqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 4,09
Sarah Bracken 03 Huddinge AIS 3,81
Iza Ramså Ness 03 Huddinge AIS 3,75
Siloé Andre 03 Huddinge AIS 3,73
Ella Wallin 03 IFK Märsta 3,70
Paulina Miletic 03 Hammarby IF 3,68
Linnea Richtner 03 Huddinge AIS 3,60
Valentina Lindfors 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,58
Love Pettersson 03 Huddinge AIS 3,44
10  Moa Ivarsson 03 Huddinge AIS 3,25
11  Isabelle Engström 03 Huddinge AIS 3,22
12  Albertina Brandt 03 Hammarby IF 3,21
13  Jennifer Raitis 03 Huddinge AIS 3,21
14  Sofia Hammarwall 03 IFK Tumba 3,16
15  Alice Lind 03 Hanvikens SK 3,09
16  Amanda Skeppar 03 Huddinge AIS 2,56

1   2   3   4   5   6  
L.Pettersson 2,79 +0,5 2,96 +3,0 3,44 -0,9 3,01 -0,8
M.Ivarsson 2,89 +0,0 3,19 +1,4 3,07 -0,9 3,25 -0,1
I.Engström 3,18 +0,1 3,19 +0,0 3,19 +0,5 3,22 +0,9
S.Andre 3,65 +0,1 3,48 +0,0 3,58 +1,0 3,73 +1,1
P.Miletic 3,68 +0,0 3,59 -0,5 3,68 +2,0 3,43 -0,7
M.Söderqvist 3,88 +1,4 3,84 -0,2 3,87 +1,1 4,09 +0,5
J.Raitis 3,01 +1,1 3,21 -0,4 3,08 +0,0 2,95 +0,0
A.Skeppar 2,41 +2,0 2,31 +0,3 2,51 +0,3 2,56 +0,0
E.Wallin 3,65 +0,0 3,70 +0,4 3,58 -0,3 3,51 -1,3
I.Ramså Ness 3,65 +1,7 3,75 +1,5 3,68 +1,8 3,73 +2,1
A.Lind 2,48 +2,2 2,64 +0,0 2,36 -0,3 3,09 +1,1
S.Hammarwall 3,16 +1,2 3,13 -0,2 3,15 -1,4 X +0,3
V.Lindfors 3,47 +1,3 3,50 +0,0 3,58 +1,2 3,55 +1,1
A.Brandt 3,19 +1,3 3,21 +0,2 3,18 +0,0 3,12 +1,0
L.Richtner 3,51 +0,0 3,59 +2,3 3,60 +1,3 3,58 +1,2
S.Bracken 3,49 +0,0 3,49 +1,7 3,81 +1,3 3,63 -0,3


F10 Kula 2.0 kg
16 jun  
Valentina Lindfors 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 8,60
Madeleine Söderqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 6,42
Sarah Bracken 03 Huddinge AIS 5,93
Sofia Hammarwall 03 IFK Tumba 5,78
Moa Ivarsson 03 Huddinge AIS 5,58
Alice Lind 03 Hanvikens SK 5,36
Siloé Andre 03 Huddinge AIS 5,35
Love Pettersson 03 Huddinge AIS 4,92
Iza Ramså Ness 03 Huddinge AIS 4,53
10  Jennifer Raitis 03 Huddinge AIS 3,87
11  Amanda Skeppar 03 Huddinge AIS 3,51

1   2   3   4   5   6  
S.Hammarwall 5,56 5,78 5,50 5,38
V.Lindfors 8,60 8,35 8,54 8,08
L.Pettersson 4,56 4,89 4,76 4,92
A.Lind 4,59 4,89 5,36 5,23
S.Andre 4,40 4,31 5,35 5,03
I.Ramså Ness 3,89 4,30 3,86 4,53
J.Raitis 3,66 3,49 3,87 3,64
S.Bracken 5,93 5,72 5,43 5,84
M.Ivarsson X 5,58 5,19 5,32
M.Söderqvist 6,16 6,42 6,16 6,13
A.Skeppar 3,51 3,32 3,40 3,21


F10 Boll
15 jun  
Valentina Lindfors 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 30,65
Ines Lindberg 03 IF Linnéa 25,28
Madeleine Söderqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 19,57
Linnéa Hilding 04 Hanvikens SK 17,30
Love Pettersson 03 Huddinge AIS 17,21
Smilla Parkler 03 Tullinge-Tumba FF 16,75
Isabelle Engström 03 Huddinge AIS 16,14
Tuva Tranderyd 03 KFUM Örebro 15,25
Moa Ivarsson 03 Huddinge AIS 14,96
10  Linnea Richtner 03 Huddinge AIS 14,59
11  Siloé Andre 03 Huddinge AIS 14,25
12  Ella Bercsényi 03 Huddinge AIS 13,79
13  Sarah Bracken 03 Huddinge AIS 13,65
14  Alice Lind 03 Hanvikens SK 12,90
15  Amanda Skeppar 03 Huddinge AIS 11,26
16  Olivia Asp 03 IFK Tumba 9,39
17  Alva Ranhagen 03 Vallentuna FK 8,85

1   2   3   4   5   6  
I.Engström 14,32 15,83 13,80 16,14
S.Bracken 12,20 12,45 13,65 13,13
E.Bercsényi 13,79 13,75 13,19 12,80
L.Richtner 12,21 13,79 13,54 14,59
A.Skeppar 8,32 11,26 10,95 7,57
T.Tranderyd 14,81 13,23 14,05 15,25
S.Parkler 15,74 16,37 14,46 16,75
L.Pettersson 16,86 16,72 17,21 17,08
I.Lindberg 22,57 23,68 25,28 23,57
S.Andre 14,25 11,66 X 10,82
A.Lind 12,90 12,08 11,92 11,65
L.Hilding 17,30 16,82 16,98 16,08
M.Ivarsson 14,96 12,52 X 13,96
V.Lindfors 26,42 21,57 29,28 30,65
O.Asp 9,39 9,10 X 8,64
M.Söderqvist 15,48 18,76 19,57 16,73
A.Ranhagen 7,88 7,90 8,72 8,85


F9 60m
Försök heat 1 -0,4 16 jun  
Lea Krummenacher 04 Huddinge AIS 10.24 q
Agnes Hanell 04 IFK Tumba 10.28 q
Sigrid Wikfeldt 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.32
Emelie Stigell 04 Huddinge AIS 10.81
Ellinor Myhrberg 04 Hellas FK 13.02

Försök heat 2 -0,1 16 jun  
Frida Bäckman 04 Danderyds SK 10.35
Meja Helmersson 04 Hanvikens SK 10.41
Alicia Björnberg 04 Hanvikens SK 10.92
Julia Raitis 04 Huddinge AIS 11.48
Saga Ranhagen 04 Huddinge AIS 12.60

Försök heat 3 -0,3 16 jun  
Edda Chin Nygårds 04 IF Linnéa 9.91 q
Felicia Johansson 04 Hanvikens SK 10.03 q
Thea Katsoulaki 04 Hanvikens SK 10.53
Cornelia Yttring 04 IF Åland 10.55
Amanda Andersson 04 Huddinge AIS 11.00
Jennie Gregenstam 04 Huddinge AIS 11.96

Försök heat 4 -1,4 16 jun  
Tekla Thorgerzon 04 Danderyds SK 9.99 q
Maya Thompson 04 Vallentuna FK 10.22 q
Rebecka Forsling 04 Huddinge AIS 10.24 q
Maja Björk 04 Huddinge AIS 10.28
Josefin Frick 04 Hanvikens SK 10.52
Lilly Christie 04 Huddinge AIS 12.01

Final 0,0 16 jun  
Edda Chin Nygårds 04 IF Linnéa 9.74
Felicia Johansson 04 Hanvikens SK 9.97
Tekla Thorgerzon 04 Danderyds SK 10.04
Rebecka Forsling 04 Huddinge AIS 10.15
Lea Krummenacher 04 Huddinge AIS 10.23
Agnes Hanell 04 IFK Tumba 10.33
Maya Thompson 04 Vallentuna FK 10.35


F9 Längd
16 jun  
Desiree Willis 04 Hellas FK 3,64
Edda Chin Nygårds 04 IF Linnéa 3,55
Maya Thompson 04 Vallentuna FK 3,42
Thea Katsoulaki 04 Hanvikens SK 3,36
Tekla Thorgerzon 04 Danderyds SK 3,35
Frida Bäckman 04 Danderyds SK 3,28
Felicia Johansson 04 Hanvikens SK 3,24
Lea Krummenacher 04 Huddinge AIS 3,15
Agnes Hanell 04 IFK Tumba 3,14
10  Rebecka Forsling 04 Huddinge AIS 3,10
11  Cornelia Yttring 04 IF Åland 3,03
12  Meja Helmersson 04 Hanvikens SK 3,02
13  Linnéa Hilding 04 Hanvikens SK 2,95
14  Julia Raitis 04 Huddinge AIS 2,93
15  Alicia Björnberg 04 Hanvikens SK 2,92
16  Amanda Andersson 04 Huddinge AIS 2,87
17  Maja Björk 04 Huddinge AIS 2,86
18  Emelie Stigell 04 Huddinge AIS 2,79
19  Sigrid Wikfeldt 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,71
20  Josefin Frick 04 Hanvikens SK 2,59
21  Saga Ranhagen 04 Huddinge AIS 2,49
22  Lilly Christie 04 Huddinge AIS 2,45
23  Emelie Axen 04 Huddinge AIS 2,43
24  Jennie Gregenstam 04 Huddinge AIS 2,43
25  Ellinor Myhrberg 04 Hellas FK 2,39
26  Elisabeth Lodin 04 Huddinge AIS 2,23
27  Saga Svennersjö 04 Huddinge AIS 1,82

1   2   3   4   5   6  
M.Thompson 3,42 +0,5 3,30 +0,5 3,31 +1,3 X +1,2
F.Bäckman 3,28 +1,0 3,15 -0 3,24 +0,4 3,20 +1,8
J.Raitis 2,73 +1,9 2,60 -0,1 2,93 0 2,80 +0,6
S.Wikfeldt 2,71 +0,4 2,58 -1,5 2,50 -0,5 X +0,0
E.Chin Nygårds 3,46 +2,2 3,44 0 3,29 -0,4 3,55 +1,2
J.Gregenstam 2,34 -0,3 2,39 +1,3 2,41 +2,5 2,43 +0,1
L.Krummenacher 3,15 0 2,97 -0,8 3,04 0 2,95 +0,3
E.Axen 2,16 -1,8 2,43 +0,3 2,31 0 2,43 -0
T.Katsoulaki 3,22 +2,8 3,17 +2,8 3,36 +0,0 2,99 -1,4
A.Björnberg X 0 2,77 +0,7 2,84 -0,9 2,92 +1,7
L.Christie 2,30 0 2,45 +0,5 2,42 -0,3 2,33 +0,8
E.Myhrberg 2,39 +1,3 2,30 -0 2,33 0 2,32 0