Resultat Högbospelen 2013

Arrangör: Högbo GIF
Datum: 2013-06-01
Plats: BJ Arena
Ort: Sandviken

Listan skapad: 2013-06-01 15:18:52


P 17 110 mh Final  
        Vind: +1.9    
1 Victor Björklund 1996 Upsala IF 15,24

P 17 Höjd 1  
             
1 Fabian Delryd 1996 Täby IS 208 REKORD
2 Henrik Thoms 1996 Hanvikens SK 196
3 Jacob Holmström 1997 IF Skade 150

P 17 Höjd 1  141 144 147 150 153 187 190 196 202 205 208
Jacob Holmström O O O XO XXX
Fabian Delryd - - - - - - O XO O - O
Henrik Thoms - - - - - O O O XXX

P 15 100 m Final  
        Vind: +1.5    
1 Joel Hartikka 1998 Gefle IF 12,18
2 Kevin Duvert 1998 Hellas Friidrott 12,32
3 Viktor Holmström 1999 IF Skade 13,41
4 Jacob Lindström 1998 Hofors AIF Friidrott 13,43

P 15 Längd 1  
             
1 Kevin Duvert 1998 Hellas Friidrott 5,82 3,7
2 Joel Hartikka 1998 Gefle IF 5,37 2,7
3 Viktor Holmström 1999 IF Skade 4,37 2,0

P 15 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Kevin Duvert 5,47 2,8 5,82 3,7 4,43 3,2 5,53 3,1 5,58 2,2 5,65 0,9
Viktor Holmström 4,10 2,71, X X X X 4,37 2,0
Joel Hartikka X 5,37 2,7 5,14 2,6 X - 5,19 2,7

P 15 Höjd 1  
             
1 Kevin Duvert 1998 Hellas Friidrott 183 REKORD
2 Joel Mattsson 1998 Tierps IF Friidrott 159
3 Simon Eriksson 1998 Örbyhus IF 156
4 Viktor Holmström 1999 IF Skade 150
5 Jacob Lindström 1998 Hofors AIF Friidrott 144

P 15 Höjd 1  130 135 138 141 144 147 150 153 156 159 162 171 175 179 183 187
Joel Mattsson - - - - - - - XXO O O XX-
Kevin Duvert - - - - - - - - - - - XO O O XO XXX
Viktor Holmström - - - O O XO XXO XXX
Simon Eriksson - - - O O XO O XO XXO XXX
Jacob Lindström O O XXO O O XXX

P 15 Kula 1  
             
1 Joel Mattsson 1998 Tierps IF Friidrott 11,66
2 Kevin Duvert 1998 Hellas Friidrott 10,59

P 15 Kula 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Joel Mattsson x 11,66 11,42 x 11,17 11,31
Kevin Duvert 9,68 9,98 x x 10,12 10,59

P 13 80 m Final  
        Vind: +2.9    
1 Philip Stömne 2000 Valbo AIF 11,07
2 Arvid Norin 2000 Gefle IF 11,83

P 13 Längd 1  
             
1 Philip Stömne 2000 Valbo AIF 4,84 1,1
2 Arvid Norin 2000 Gefle IF 4,34 1,4

P 13 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Arvid Norin 4,16 0,8 4,14 0,6 4,34 0,3 4,16 1,9 4,15 0,9 4,34 1,4
Philip Stömne 4,84 1,1 x 4,82 3,1 - 4,77 0,0 -

P 13 Höjd 1  
             
1 Philip Stömne 2000 Valbo AIF 150
2 Martin Hansson 2001 Högbo GIF 115
  Arvid Norin 2000 Gefle IF DNS

P 13 Höjd 1  100 105 110 115 120 128 136 145 150 155
Martin Hansson O XXO O O XXX
Philip Stömne - - - - - O XO O O XXX

P 12 80 m Final  
        Vind: +2.9    
1 Liam Van Doorn 2001 IF Skade 11,27
2 Marcus Haraldsson 2001 Upsala IF 11,57
3 Theodor Duvert 2001 IFK Märsta 12,32
4 Martin Hansson 2001 Högbo GIF 12,68
5 Hugo Jonsson 2001 IF Skade 14,11

P 12 Kula 1  
             
1 Theodor Duvert 2001 IFK Märsta 7,89
2 Liam Van Doorn 2001 IF Skade 7,74
3 Martin Hansson 2001 Högbo GIF 5,93
4 Marcus Haraldsson 2001 Upsala IF 5,62
5 Hugo Jonsson 2001 IF Skade 5,50
6 Elias Ädel 2001 Hedesunda IF 4,54

P 12 Kula 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Martin Hansson 5,89 5,37 5,56 5,93
Marcus Haraldsson 4,99 5,36 5,45 5,62
Theodor Duvert 7,89 7,44 7,47 7,20
Hugo Jonsson 5,02 5,24 4,88 5,50
Elias Ädel 3,77 4,54 4,32 4,24
Liam Van Doorn 7,74 7,40 7,51 7,66

P 12 Slungboll 1  
             
1 Liam Van Doorn 2001 IF Skade 39,45 REKORD
2 Hugo Jonsson 2001 IF Skade 23,64
3 Theodor Duvert 2001 IFK Märsta 20,16
4 Elias Ädel 2001 Hedesunda IF 12,94

P 11 60 m 1  
        Vind: +2,7    
1 Hugo Gustavsson 2002 Högbo GIF 9,95

P 11 Slungboll 1  
             
1 Hampus Esters 2002 Leksands FIK 25,09 REKORD
2 Hugo Gustavsson 2002 Högbo GIF 22,60

P 10 60 m 1  
        Vind: +2.7    
1 Joel Jonsson 2003 Hofors AIF Friidrott 9,63
2 Arvid Klingberg 2003 Kvarnsveden Friidrott 9,80
3 Elliot Duvert 2003 IFK Märsta 10,25
4 Björn Fredriksson 2003 Gefle IF 10,25
5 Victor Hedman 2003 Högbo GIF 10,38
6 Johan Garbell 2003 Östhammar Friidrott 10,57
7 Anton Henriksson 2003 Söderhamns IF 11,35

P 10 Kula 1  
             
1 Björn Fredriksson 2003 Gefle IF 6,58
2 Arvid Klingberg 2003 Kvarnsveden Friidrott 6,50
3 Elliot Duvert 2003 IFK Märsta 6,14
4 Johan Garbell 2003 Östhammar Friidrott 5,40
5 Victor Hedman 2003 Högbo GIF 4,80
  Hugo Åkers 2003 Falu IK Friidrott DNS

P 10 Kula 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Arvid Klingberg 6,50 5,78 5,76 6,23
Elliot Duvert 6,14 5,73 5,82 5,93
Victor Hedman 4,80 4,66 4,57 4,23
Hugo Åkers
Johan Garbell 5,40 5,11 5,27 5,30
Björn Fredriksson X 6,15 6,58 6,52

P 10 Slungboll 1  
             
1 Elliot Duvert 2003 IFK Märsta 26,18 REKORD
2 Arvid Klingberg 2003 Kvarnsveden Friidrott 24,49
3 Victor Hedman 2003 Högbo GIF 12,42

P 9 60 m 1  
             
1 Ivan Kolsmyr 2004 Upsala IF 9,34
2 Linus Norling 2004 Tierps IF Friidrott 9,61
3 Edvin Ädel 2004 Hedesunda IF 11,76

P 9 Längd 1  
             
1 Linus Norling 2004 Tierps IF Friidrott 3,16 2,3
2 Axel Gustafsson 2005 Högbo GIF 2,52 3,6
3 Edvin Ädel 2004 Hedesunda IF 2,11 1,7

P 9 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Linus Norling 3,16 2,3 3,10 2,9 2,88 4,1 2,99 3,2
Edvin Ädel 2,09 1,4 1,96 2,9 2,11 1,7 1,45 3,6
Axel Gustafsson 2,51 1,7 2,38 2,8 2,52 3,6 2,49 4,9

P 9 Boll 1  
             
1 Linus Norling 2004 Tierps IF Friidrott 16,79
2 Edvin Ädel 2004 Hedesunda IF 15,90

P 9 Slungboll 1  
             
1 Edvin Ädel 2004 Hedesunda IF 9,97

P 8 60 m 1  
        Vind: +1.5    
1 Hugo Wimmer 2005 Västerås Friidrott 10,53
2 Oscar Fältenhag 2005 Högbo GIF 10,66
3 Rasmus Berg 2005 Hedesunda IF 10,93
4 Love Sällberg 2005 Högbo GIF 11,71
5 William Haglund 2005 Söderhamns IF 12,11
6 Oscar Ernlund 2006 Hedesunda IF 12,12
7 Axel Gustafsson 2005 Högbo GIF 12,47
8 Emil Svensson 2005 Hedesunda IF 12,53

P 8 Längd 1  
             
1 Hugo Wimmer 2005 Västerås Friidrott 3,06 3,4
2 Rasmus Berg 2005 Hedesunda IF 2,96 2,6
3 Alex Eriksson 2005 Örbyhus IF 2,53 1,7
4 Emil Svensson 2005 Hedesunda IF 2,45 3,4
5 Ludvig Laine 2005 Valbo AIF 2,41 3,6
6 William Haglund 2005 Söderhamns IF 2,38 2,6
7 Oscar Ernlund 2006 Hedesunda IF 2,37 2,6
8 Kaspar Ericsson 2007 Stockviks SF 2,34 1,4
9 Malte Klasson 2006 Högbo GIF 2,06 4,0

P 8 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hugo Wimmer 2,92 2,0 X 2,97 3,8 3,06 3,4
Ludvig Laine 2,36 3,6 2,41 3,6 2,33 2,1 2,40 2,6
Rasmus Berg 2,92 2,3 2,96 3,0 2,96 2,6 2,91 2,2
Emil Svensson 2,33 5,8 2,45 3,4 1,89 1,5 1,76 2,3
Oscar Ernlund 2,32 3,8 2,02 2,6 2,37 2,6 2,26 2,7
Alex Eriksson 2,48 2,5 2,53 1,7 2,50 2,8 2,25 2,9
Kaspar Ericsson 2,34 1,4 2,30 2,6 2,25 3,8 1,74 2,4
William Haglund X 1,07 1,4 2,12 2,2 2,38 2,6
Malte Klasson 2,06 4,0 1,66 2,9 1,83 1,7 1,77 1,9

P 8 Boll 1  
             
1 Rasmus Berg 2005 Hedesunda IF 20,31
2 Hugo Wimmer 2005 Västerås Friidrott 15,53
3 Alex Eriksson 2005 Örbyhus IF 14,29
4 Axel Gustafsson 2005 Högbo GIF 11,10
5 Viktor Kettunen Svedberg 2006 Högbo GIF 10,94
6 Emil Svensson 2005 Hedesunda IF 10,83
7 Malte Klasson 2006 Högbo GIF 10,01
8 Oscar Ernlund 2006 Hedesunda IF 9,11
9 William Haglund 2005 Söderhamns IF 7,56
  Kaspar Ericsson 2007 Stockviks SF DNS

P 8 Slungboll 1  
             
1 Rasmus Berg 2005 Hedesunda IF 16,41 REKORD
2 Hugo Wimmer 2005 Västerås Friidrott 13,47
3 Oscar Ernlund 2006 Hedesunda IF 12,08
4 Emil Svensson 2005 Hedesunda IF 11,13

F 15 100 m Final  
        Vind: +2.8    
1 Amanda Seger 1998 Gefle IF 13,54
2 Jessica Mattsson 1998 Tierps IF Friidrott 13,58
3 Gabriella Mårtensson 1998 Gefle IF 13,59
4 Maja Swang 1998 Gefle IF 13,63
5 Wilma Jernström 1998 Hofors AIF Friidrott 13,94
6 Josefin Möller 1999 Gefle IF 14,48
7 Moa Ericsson 1999 IF Skade 14,58
8 Ida Thunman 1999 Gefle IF 15,90

F 15 Längd 1  
             
1 Moa Nykvist 1998 Gefle IF 5,17 1,4
2 Amanda Seger 1998 Gefle IF 4,85 3,3
3 Sandra Höglund 1998 Högbo GIF 4,71 2,3
4 Jessica Mattsson 1998 Tierps IF Friidrott 4,67 3,5
5 Maja Swang 1998 Gefle IF 4,29 2,3
6 Josefin Möller 1999 Gefle IF 4,27 2,5
7 Kajsa Götbo 1999 Stora Skedvi Friidrott 4,23 2,4
8 Wilma Jernström 1998 Hofors AIF Friidrott 4,07 1,7
9 Vanja Hedman 1999 Högbo GIF 3,98 2,2
10 Ida Thunman 1999 Gefle IF 3,22 4,5
  Daniella Ekström 1999 Örbyhus IF DNS

F 15 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sandra Höglund X 4,59 3,2 4,71 2,3 4,67 2,6 X 4,60 2,3
Daniella Ekström
Jessica Mattsson 4,57 2,6 4,67 3,5 4,44 3,1 4,58 1,9 4,45 2,2 4,56 2,9
Ida Thunman 3,22 4,5 2,91 1,9 2,98 3,7
Josefin Möller 3,22 3,0 4,21 3,5 4,16 2,2 3,90 4,4 4,18 3,2 4,27 2,5
Kajsa Götbo 4,20 2,2 3,48 2,4 4,23 2,4 3,97 2,6 4,15 2,3 4,14 2,9
Maja Swang X 4,08 3,7 3,58 3,6 4,29 2,3 X 4,14 2,3
Vanja Hedman 3,98 2,2 3,80 3,5 3,77 2,7
Wilma Jernström 3,92 3,1 4,07 1,7 3,87 2,3 4,01 3,4 X X
Moa Nykvist 4,94 3,2 5,12 1,2 5,17 1,4 3,48 2,8 5,05 2,7 5,0 3,5
Amanda Seger 3,20 2,7 4,85 3,3 4,50 3,4 4,78 1,5 X 4,79 3,9

F 15 Höjd 1  
             
1 Moa Nykvist 1998 Gefle IF 155
2 Kajsa Götbo 1999 Stora Skedvi Friidrott 149
3 Alva Karlsson 1999 Örbyhus IF 140

F 15 Höjd 1  120 125 130 135 140 143 146 149 152 155 160
Alva Karlsson O O O O XO XXX
Kajsa Götbo - - - O O O O XXO XXX
Moa Nykvist - - - - - O O O XO XXO XXX

F 15 Kula 1  
             
1 Jessica Mattsson 1998 Tierps IF Friidrott 11,36 REKORD
2 Gabriella Mårtensson 1998 Gefle IF 11,12
3 Moa Ericsson 1999 IF Skade 8,72
4 Alva Karlsson 1999 Örbyhus IF 7,93

F 15 Kula 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alva Karlsson 7,19 X 7,93 X 7,11 7,06
Jessica Mattsson 10,15 11,36 X X X 10,69
Moa Ericsson 8,12 8,01 8,27 X 8,72 8,70
Gabriella Mårtensson 10,69 10,81 X 11,12 10,73 X

F 13 80 m 1  

Heat 1
        Vind: +1.5    
1 Johanna Ringstam 2000 IF Skade 11,80 q
2 Ebba Norling 2000 Tierps IF Friidrott 12,12 q
3 Ester Skånfors Forsling 2000 IF Skade 12,65 q
4 Filippa Backman 2000 IF Skade 12,70 q
5 Vendela Andersson 2000 IF Skade 12,90

Heat 2
        Vind: +2.8    
1 Hannah Hellbom 2000 Falu IK Friidrott 10,89 q
2 Alva Eriksson 2000 IF Skade 12,16 q
3 Rebecca Lindström 2000 Hofors AIF Friidrott 12,52 q
4 Hanna Eriksson 2000 Högbo GIF 12,82 q

F 13 80 m 1 - Sammanställning
             
1 Hannah Hellbom 2000 Falu IK Friidrott 10,89 q
2 Johanna Ringstam 2000 IF Skade 11,80 q
3 Ebba Norling 2000 Tierps IF Friidrott 12,12 q
4 Alva Eriksson 2000 IF Skade 12,16 q
5 Rebecca Lindström 2000 Hofors AIF Friidrott 12,52 q
6 Ester Skånfors Forsling 2000 IF Skade 12,65 q
7 Filippa Backman 2000 IF Skade 12,70 q
8 Hanna Eriksson 2000 Högbo GIF 12,82 q
9 Vendela Andersson 2000 IF Skade 12,90

F 13 80 m Final  
        Vind: +4.1    
1 Hannah Hellbom 2000 Falu IK Friidrott 10,90
2 Johanna Ringstam 2000 IF Skade 11,51
3 Ebba Norling 2000 Tierps IF Friidrott 11,92
4 Alva Eriksson 2000 IF Skade 11,99
5 Filippa Backman 2000 IF Skade 12,30
6 Ester Skånfors Forsling 2000 IF Skade 12,71
7 Rebecca Lindström 2000 Hofors AIF Friidrott 12,72
8 Hanna Eriksson 2000 Högbo GIF 13,04

F 13 Höjd 1  
             
1 Filippa Backman 2000 IF Skade 149
2 Ebba Norling 2000 Tierps IF Friidrott 136
3 Johanna Ringstam 2000 IF Skade 132
4 Vendela Andersson 2000 IF Skade 124
5 Hanna Eriksson 2000 Högbo GIF 115

F 13 Höjd 1  100 105 110 115 120 124 128 132 136 138 140 143 146 149 151
Ebba Norling - - - - O O XO O XO XXX
Filippa Backman - - - - - O O O O O O O XXO O XXX
Johanna Ringstam - - - O O XO O XO XXX
Vendela Andersson - - - O O O XXX
Hanna Eriksson O O O XO XXX

F 12 80 m Final  
        Vind: +3.6    
1 Vendela Ström 2001 IF Skade 11,72
2 Freja Nygren 2001 IF Skade 12,01
3 Johanna Möller 2001 Gefle IF 12,42
4 Nellie Bergkvist 2001 Filipstads Friidrott 12,54
5 Karla Ulfvin 2001 IF Skade 13,00
6 Joanna Genova 2001 IF Skade 13,10
7 Elin Bäckström 2001 IF Skade 15,33

F 12 Längd 1  
             
1 Vendela Ström 2001 IF Skade 4,21 1,2
2 Freja Nygren 2001 IF Skade 4,12 1,0
3 Karla Ulfvin 2001 IF Skade 3,81 3,2
4 Nellie Messering 2001 Högbo GIF 3,78 2,1
5 Nellie Bergkvist 2001 Filipstads Friidrott 3,76 1,6
6 Joanna Genova 2001 IF Skade 3,65 2,2
7 Johanna Möller 2001 Gefle IF 3,60 1,1
  Lova Karlsson 2001 IF Skade

F 12 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Nellie Messering 3,73 1,6 3,75 1,6 3,78 2,1 3,60 0,7
Johanna Möller 3,51 0,0 3,41 2,1 3,44 0,1 3,60 1,1
Vendela Ström 4,18 0,9 x 4,09 1,9 4,21 1,2
Lova Karlsson
Karla Ulfvin 3,65 1,8 3,65 2,3 3,64 0,3 3,81 3,2
Freja Nygren 4,09 2,3 4,01 2,0 4,12 1,0 4,03 2,1
Joanna Genova 3,44 1,9 3,65 2,2 3,27 0,0 3,45 2,7
Nellie Bergkvist 3,76 1,6 3,60 1,5 3,72 -0,1 3,72 2,5

F 12 Slungboll 1  
             
1 Vendela Ström 2001 IF Skade 28,90 REKORD
2 Nellie Messering 2001 Högbo GIF 26,51
3 Joanna Genova 2001 IF Skade 24,63
4 Freja Nygren 2001 IF Skade 23,37
5 Elin Bäckström 2001 IF Skade 20,70
6 Johanna Möller 2001 Gefle IF 17,58
7 Karla Ulfvin 2001 IF Skade 17,22
  Lova Karlsson 2001 IF Skade DNS

F 11 60 m 1  

Heat 1
        Vind: +2.9    
1 Saga Fältenhag 2002 Högbo GIF 8,95 q
2 Anna Back Nilsson 2002 Leksands FIK 9,07 q
3 Julia Haglund 2002 Söderhamns IF 9,62 q
4 Anna Klingberg 2002 Kvarnsveden Friidrott 9,99
5 Elin Boussard 2002 Gefle IF 10,39

Heat 2
        Vind: +3.7    
1 Gabriella Lindström 2002 Hofors AIF Friidrott 8,81 q
2 Andrine Reichel 2002 Leksands FIK 9,02 q
3 Sonia Gauffin 2002 Högbo GIF 9,30 q
4 Frida Essborg 2002 Kvarnsveden Friidrott 9,76 q
5 Ida Karlsson 2002 Kvarnsveden Friidrott 9,78 q
6 Emma Norling 2002 Tierps IF Friidrott 9,99

F 11 60 m 1 - Sammanställning
             
1 Gabriella Lindström 2002 Hofors AIF Friidrott 8,81 q
2 Saga Fältenhag 2002 Högbo GIF 8,95 q
3 Andrine Reichel 2002 Leksands FIK 9,02 q
4 Anna Back Nilsson 2002 Leksands FIK 9,07 q
5 Sonia Gauffin 2002 Högbo GIF 9,30 q
6 Julia Haglund 2002 Söderhamns IF 9,62 q
7 Frida Essborg 2002 Kvarnsveden Friidrott 9,76 q
8 Ida Karlsson 2002 Kvarnsveden Friidrott 9,78 q
9 Anna Klingberg 2002 Kvarnsveden Friidrott 9,99
10 Emma Norling 2002 Tierps IF Friidrott 9,99
11 Elin Boussard 2002 Gefle IF 10,39

F 11 60 m Final  
        Vind: +3.9    
1 Gabriella Lindström 2002 Hofors AIF Friidrott 8,78
2 Saga Fältenhag 2002 Högbo GIF 8,79
3 Andrine Reichel 2002 Leksands FIK 9,10
4 Anna Back Nilsson 2002 Leksands FIK 9,15
5 Sonia Gauffin 2002 Högbo GIF 9,38
6 Julia Haglund 2002 Söderhamns IF 9,65
7 Ida Karlsson 2002 Kvarnsveden Friidrott 9,83
8 Frida Essborg 2002 Kvarnsveden Friidrott 9,85

F 11 Längd 1  
             
1 Anna Back Nilsson 2002 Leksands FIK 4,21 2,1
2 Gabriella Lindström 2002 Hofors AIF Friidrott 4,14 2,2
3 Saga Fältenhag 2002 Högbo GIF 4,10 3,0
4 Andrine Reichel 2002 Leksands FIK 4,03 2,0
5 Sonia Gauffin 2002 Högbo GIF 3,96 1,8
6 Julia Haglund 2002 Söderhamns IF 3,92 4,6
7 Maria Eidhagen Harrouch 2002 Högbo GIF 3,88 1,4
8 Anna Klingberg 2002 Kvarnsveden Friidrott 3,76 3,6
9 Ida Karlsson 2002 Kvarnsveden Friidrott 3,71 3,2
10 Elin Boussard 2002 Gefle IF 3,37 3,2
11 Emma Norling 2002 Tierps IF Friidrott 3,33 3,3
12 Frida Essborg 2002 Kvarnsveden Friidrott 3,25 0,7
13 Emilia Merkell 2002 Högbo GIF 3,14 4,5

F 11 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sonia Gauffin 3,59 3,3 3,74 3,1 3,88 4,0 3,96 1,8
Emilia Merkell 3,0 2,9 3,09 1,8 3,13 3,2 3,14 4,5
Maria Eidhagen Harrouch 3,81 2,0 2,67 2,3 3,88 2,6 3,88 1,4
Saga Fältenhag 4,10 3,0 4,05 1,3 4,00 3,9 4,07 3,1
Anna Klingberg 3,50 2,5 3,62 1,2 3,76 3,6 3,66 2,0
Frida Essborg 3,16 1,9 3,14 1,5 3,15 4,6 3,25 0,7
Elin Boussard 3,30 2,1 3,37 1,3 3,37 3,2 3,26 2,1
Ida Karlsson 3,71 3,2 3,40 2,8 3,39 3,2 3,58 1,3
Anna Back Nilsson 3,92 2,4 4,02 1,7 4,07 2,6 4,21 2,1
Andrine Reichel 3,71 1,7 3,94 2,0 3,81 2,6 4,03 2,0
Gabriella Lindström 4,02 2,6 4,14 2,2 4,01 2,0 3,90 1,8
Julia Haglund 3,92 4,6 3,66 1,8 3,87 1,1 3,79 2,1
Emma Norling 3,10 1,1 3,33 3,3 3,13 2,3 3,11 0,6

F 11 Höjd 1  
             
1 Andrine Reichel 2002 Leksands FIK 140 REKORD
2 Anna Back Nilsson 2002 Leksands FIK 132
3 Gabriella Lindström 2002 Hofors AIF Friidrott 124
4 Anna Klingberg 2002 Kvarnsveden Friidrott 124
5 Sonia Gauffin 2002 Högbo GIF 120
5 Saga Fältenhag 2002 Högbo GIF 120
5 Julia Haglund 2002 Söderhamns IF 120
8 Maria Eidhagen Harrouch 2002 Högbo GIF 120
9 Ida Karlsson 2002 Kvarnsveden Friidrott 115
10 Elin Boussard 2002 Gefle IF 115
11 Frida Essborg 2002 Kvarnsveden Friidrott 110

F 11 Höjd 1  100 105 110 115 120 124 128 132 135 140 143
Sonia Gauffin - O O O O XXX
Maria Eidhagen Harrouch - O O O XO XXX
Saga Fältenhag - O O O O XXX
Anna Klingberg O O XO XO XO XXO XXX
Frida Essborg O XO O XXX
Elin Boussard O O O XO XXX
Ida Karlsson O O O O XXX
Anna Back Nilsson - - O O O XO XO XXX
Andrine Reichel - - - O O O O O O O XXX
Gabriella Lindström - O - O O O XXX
Julia Haglund - O O O O XXX

F 10 60 m 1  

Heat 1
        Vind: +2.8    
1 Olivia Eriksson 2003 Hofors AIF Friidrott 9,52 q
2 Ellen Asp 2003 IF Skade 9,98 q
3 Tove Ericsson 2003 Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening 10,23 q
4 Lova Johansson 2003 IF Skade 10,37
5 Olivia Zakrisson 2003 Högbo GIF 10,76
6 Sofia Lind Dannberg 2003 Hofors AIF Friidrott 11,80
7 Sanna Sjölund 2003 IF Skade 11,80

Heat 2
        Vind: +3.0    
1 Elsa Palmgren 2003 Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening 9,63 q
2 Maja Westling 2003 Gefle IF 9,82 q
3 Ebba Hedberg 2003 Kvarnsveden Friidrott 9,84 q
4 Elsa Moberg 2003 IF Skade 10,01 q
5 Melina Reichel 2003 Leksands FIK 10,06 q
6 Julia Näslund 2003 Högbo GIF 11,07

F 10 60 m 1 - Sammanställning
             
1 Olivia Eriksson 2003 Hofors AIF Friidrott 9,52 q
2 Elsa Palmgren 2003 Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening 9,63 q
3 Maja Westling 2003 Gefle IF 9,82 q
4 Ebba Hedberg 2003 Kvarnsveden Friidrott 9,84 q
5 Ellen Asp 2003 IF Skade 9,98 q
6 Elsa Moberg 2003 IF Skade 10,01 q
7 Melina Reichel 2003 Leksands FIK 10,06 q
8 Tove Ericsson 2003 Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening 10,23 q
9 Lova Johansson 2003 IF Skade 10,37
10 Olivia Zakrisson 2003 Högbo GIF 10,76
11 Julia Näslund 2003 Högbo GIF 11,07
12 Sofia Lind Dannberg 2003 Hofors AIF Friidrott 11,80
13 Sanna Sjölund 2003 IF Skade 11,80

F 10 60 m Final  
        Vind: +3.0    
1 Olivia Eriksson 2003 Hofors AIF Friidrott 9,48
2 Elsa Palmgren 2003 Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening 9,68
3 Maja Westling 2003 Gefle IF 9,88
4 Ebba Hedberg 2003 Kvarnsveden Friidrott 9,88
5 Ellen Asp 2003 IF Skade 10,03
6 Elsa Moberg 2003 IF Skade 10,03
7 Melina Reichel 2003 Leksands FIK 10,27
8 Tove Ericsson 2003 Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening 10,58

F 10 400 m hinder Final  
             
1 Maja Westling 2003 Gefle IF 1,23,03
2 Elsa Palmgren 2003 Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening 1,25,52
3 Olivia Eriksson 2003 Hofors AIF Friidrott 1,29,16
4 Ebba Hedberg 2003 Kvarnsveden Friidrott 1,32,23
5 Elsa Moberg 2003 IF Skade 1,33,02
6 Ellen Asp 2003 IF Skade 1,34,69
7 Alma Åkerling 2003 Hofors AIF Friidrott 1,36,49
8 Lova Johansson 2003 IF Skade 1,38,02

F 10 Längd 1  
             
1 Ebba Hedberg 2003 Kvarnsveden Friidrott 3,92 3,4
2 Elsa Moberg 2003 IF Skade 3,60 1,9
3 Maja Westling 2003 Gefle IF 3,59 2,3
4 Alma Åkerling 2003 Hofors AIF Friidrott 3,58 2,0
5 Tove Ericsson 2003 Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening 3,52 3,2
6 Ellen Asp 2003 IF Skade 3,41 2,9
7 Melina Reichel 2003 Leksands FIK 3,40 2,7
8 Elsa Palmgren 2003 Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening 3,37 2,1 3,35
9 Olivia Eriksson 2003 Hofors AIF Friidrott 3,37 1,9 3,23
10 Julia Näslund 2003 Högbo GIF 3,20 1,9
11 Lova Johansson 2003 IF Skade 3,10 1,9
12 Sanna Sjölund 2003 IF Skade 2,69 2,2
13 Sofia Lind Dannberg 2003 Hofors AIF Friidrott 2,44 2,8
  Thilde Berglund 2003 Gefle IF DNS
  Matilda Westin 2003 IF Skade DNS

F 10 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ebba Hedberg 3,71 2,6 3,70 2,6 3,60 3,2 3,92 3,4
Maja Westling 3,55 2,6 3,54 3,0 3,59 2,3 3,38 2,5
Thilde Berglund
Elsa Palmgren 3,35 1,8 3,21 0,4 3,14 1,5 3,37 2,1
Tove Ericsson 3,32 1,5 3,41 2,1 3,50 1,5 3,52 3,2
Elsa Moberg 3,60 1,9 3,41 2,6 3,47 3,8 3,48 1,8
Ellen Asp 3,40 2,2 3,41 2,9 3,32 3,5 3,36 2,2
Lova Johansson 2,99 3,3 2,95 1,1 2,87 2,8 3,10 1,9
Matilda Westin
Julia Näslund 3,08 1,9 3,15 1,5 3,20 1,9 3,11 1,9
Melina Reichel 3,14 1,6 3,30 2,9 3,40 2,7 3,28 1,1
Alma Åkerling 3,42 1,5 3,58 2,0 3,44 3,3 3,33 2,5
Sofia Lind Dannberg 2,37 1,5 2,44 2,8 2,39 1,7 2,38 1,5
Olivia Eriksson 3,23 1,5 3,18 2,1 3,12 2,8 3,37 1,9
Sanna Sjölund 2,69 2,2 2,61 3,1 2,49 3,0 2,64 2,0

F 10 Kula 1  

Pool 1
             
1 Ebba Hedberg 2003 Kvarnsveden Friidrott 6,03
2 Maja Westling 2003 Gefle IF 6,02
3 Elsa Palmgren 2003 Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening 5,85
4 Sanna Sjölund 2003 IF Skade 5,34
5 Stina Jonsson 2004 IF Skade 5,30
6 Alma Åkerling 2003 Hofors AIF Friidrott 5,22
7 Tove Ericsson 2003 Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening 5,08
8 Elsa Moberg 2003 IF Skade 4,81
9 Ellen Asp 2003 IF Skade 4,47
10 Lova Johansson 2003 IF Skade 3,96
11 Julia Näslund 2003 Högbo GIF 3,76
12 Sofia Lind Dannberg 2003 Hofors AIF Friidrott 3,61
  Thilde Berglund 2003 Gefle IF DNS
  Matilda Westin 2003 IF Skade DNS

F 10 Kula 1 Pool 1 1 2 3 4 5 6
Ebba Hedberg 5,36 4,14 5,85 6,03
Maja Westling 5,65 5,78 5,61 6,02
Thilde Berglund
Elsa Palmgren 5,85 5,18 X 5,74
Tove Ericsson 5,08 4,64 X 4,49
Elsa Moberg 4,76 4,08 4,81 4,60
Ellen Asp 4,13 4,36 3,88 4,47
Lova Johansson 3,55 3,96 3,16 3,10
Matilda Westin
Stina Jonsson 5,11 5,30 4,87 5,02
Julia Näslund 3,70 3,61 3,46 3,76
Alma Åkerling 4,21 4,59 5,22 4,91
Sofia Lind Dannberg X 2,89 3,30 3,61
Sanna Sjölund 5,06 5,22 5,34 4,96

F 9 60 m 1  
        Vind: +1.0    
1 Hedvig Ström 2004 IF Skade 10,05
2 Saga Boråker 2004 Högbo GIF 10,63
3 Stina Jonsson 2004 IF Skade 11,21
4 Sara Essborg 2004 Kvarnsveden Friidrott 11,43

F 9 400 m hinder Final  
             
1 Hedvig Ström 2004 IF Skade 1,32,11
2 Emma Hättestrand 2004 Högbo GIF 1,37,97
3 Stina Jonsson 2004 IF Skade 1,38,41

F 9 Boll 1  
             
1 Saga Boråker 2004 Högbo GIF 18,05
2 Stina Jonsson 2004 IF Skade 16,84
3 Hedvig Ström 2004 IF Skade 15,02
4 Emma Hättestrand 2004 Högbo GIF 7,94

F 9 Slungboll 1  
             
1 Stina Jonsson 2004 IF Skade 21,30 REKORD
2 Hedvig Ström 2004 IF Skade 13,90
3 Saga Boråker 2004 Högbo GIF 12,33
4 Emma Hättestrand 2004 Högbo GIF 11,89

F 8 60 m 1  

Heat 1
        Vind: +0.6    
1 Svea Åkerling 2006 Hofors AIF Friidrott 10,57
2 Malin Garbell 2005 Östhammar Friidrott 10,77
3 Hedda Källkvist 2006 Högbo GIF 12,02
4 Emma Åkers 2005 Falu IK Friidrott 12,41
5 Filippa Angelöf 2005 Valbo AIF 12,56

Heat 2
        Vind: +1.1    
1 Frida Esters 2005 Leksands FIK 10,96
2 Jeanna Ulfvin 2005 IF Skade 11,11
3 Celine Hedman 2005 Högbo GIF 11,91
4 Molly Olsson 2006 Hedesunda IF 12,25
5 Junia Maad 2006 Högbo GIF 14,27

F 8 60 m 1 - Sammanställning
             
1 Svea Åkerling 2006 Hofors AIF Friidrott 10,57
2 Malin Garbell 2005 Östhammar Friidrott 10,77
3 Frida Esters 2005 Leksands FIK 10,96
4 Jeanna Ulfvin 2005 IF Skade 11,11
5 Celine Hedman 2005 Högbo GIF 11,91
6 Hedda Källkvist 2006 Högbo GIF 12,02
7 Molly Olsson 2006 Hedesunda IF 12,25
8 Emma Åkers 2005 Falu IK Friidrott 12,41
9 Filippa Angelöf 2005 Valbo AIF 12,56
10 Junia Maad 2006 Högbo GIF 14,27

F 8 60 m Final  
        Vind: +3.2    
1 Svea Åkerling 2006 Hofors AIF Friidrott 10,49
2 Malin Garbell 2005 Östhammar Friidrott 10,84
3 Frida Esters 2005 Leksands FIK 10,97
4 Jeanna Ulfvin 2005 IF Skade 11,09
5 Celine Hedman 2005 Högbo GIF 11,79
6 Molly Olsson 2006 Hedesunda IF 11,93
7 Hedda Källkvist 2006 Högbo GIF 12,23
8 Emma Åkers 2005 Falu IK Friidrott 12,68

F 8 60 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Svea Åkerling 2006 Hofors AIF Friidrott 10,49
2 Malin Garbell 2005 Östhammar Friidrott 10,84
3 Frida Esters 2005 Leksands FIK 10,97
4 Jeanna Ulfvin 2005 IF Skade 11,09
5 Celine Hedman 2005 Högbo GIF 11,79
6 Molly Olsson 2006 Hedesunda IF 11,93
7 Hedda Källkvist 2006 Högbo GIF 12,23
8 Emma Åkers 2005 Falu IK Friidrott 12,68

F 8 400 m hinder Final  
             
1 Frida Esters 2005 Leksands FIK 1,46,23
2 Jeanna Ulfvin 2005 IF Skade 1,47,38
3 Malin Garbell 2005 Östhammar Friidrott 1,48,54
4 Molly Olsson 2006 Hedesunda IF 1,51,07
5 Hedda Källkvist 2006 Högbo GIF 1,53,69
6 Junia Maad 2006 Högbo GIF 2,00,60
7 Celine Hedman 2005 Högbo GIF 2,00,75

F 8 Längd 1  
             
1 Frida Esters 2005 Leksands FIK 3,15 2,3
2 Jeanna Ulfvin 2005 IF Skade 3,04 2,3
3 Svea Åkerling 2006 Hofors AIF Friidrott 3,00 2,0
4 Hedda Källkvist 2006 Högbo GIF 2,60 2,8
5 Emma Åkers 2005 Falu IK Friidrott 2,47 1,8
6 Malin Garbell 2005 Östhammar Friidrott 2,45 2,6
7 Junia Maad 2006 Högbo GIF 2,23 3,2
8 Molly Olsson 2006 Hedesunda IF 2,21 2,5
9 Celine Hedman 2005 Högbo GIF 2,11 2,0
10 Filippa Angelöf 2005 Valbo AIF 2,10 1,4
11 Frida Asp 2005 IF Skade 2,09 2,4

F 8 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hedda Källkvist 2,60 2,8 2,24 1,5 2,34 1,4 2,39 2,6
Jeanna Ulfvin 2,91 2,4 3,04 2,3 x 2,56 2,7
Frida Asp 1,98 2,5 2,09 3,6 2,06 1,8 2,09 2,4
Filippa Angelöf 2,04 2,0 1,98 3,9 2,10 1,4 1,98 0,9
Molly Olsson 2,21 2,5 2,00 2,4 1,87 2,2 1,61 0,9
Celine Hedman 1,97 2,1 1,82 2,0 1,62 1,5 2,11 2,0
Frida Esters 2,88 1,2 3,15 2,3 3,12 1,9 2,95 2,3
Emma Åkers 2,47 1,8 2,30 2,7 2,30 2,8 2,42 2,1
Svea Åkerling 3,00 2,8 2,93 1,7 3,00 2,0 2,81 1,0
Malin Garbell 1,40 1,7 2,45 2,6 2,02 3,1 1,95 3,7
Junia Maad 2,22 2,0 2,12 2,0 2,23 3,2 1,76 1,5

F 8 Boll 1  
             
1 Frida Esters 2005 Leksands FIK 13,95
2 Frida Asp 2005 IF Skade 10,82
3 Jeanna Ulfvin 2005 IF Skade 10,02
4 Celine Hedman 2005 Högbo GIF 9,89
5 Malin Garbell 2005 Östhammar Friidrott 9,71
6 Emma Åkers 2005 Falu IK Friidrott 9,15
7 Hedda Källkvist 2006 Högbo GIF 7,15
8 Junia Maad 2006 Högbo GIF 4,96
  Filippa Angelöf 2005 Valbo AIF DNS

F 8 Slungboll 1  
             
1 Frida Esters 2005 Leksands FIK 11,53 REKORD
2 Celine Hedman 2005 Högbo GIF 10,96
3 Jeanna Ulfvin 2005 IF Skade 9,18
4 Hedda Källkvist 2006 Högbo GIF 8,00
5 Frida Asp 2005 IF Skade 7,75
6 Junia Maad 2006 Högbo GIF 4,64


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems