RESULTAT
Hammarbyspelen 2013-02-08/10
Stockholm, Sätra
Hammarby IF Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 13-02-09 08:17
 
M 3000m
Finalheat 1 8 feb  
Fredrik Johansson 86 IFK Lidingö 8:45.24 1
Andreas Jansson 96 Hässelby SK 8:50.63 2
Jens Nielsen 83 Spårvägens FK 8:54.62 3
Otto Kingstedt 94 Huddinge AIS 8:58.96 4
Paul Krochak 75 FK Studenterna 9:00.46 5
Hans Edvardsson 74 FK Studenterna 9:04.19 6
Ali Pirgholizadeh 94 Eskilstuna FI 9:06.41 7
Fredrik Berglund 82 Enhörna IF 9:08.17 8
Tom Honig 91 IF Mantra Sport bröt -

Finalheat 2 8 feb  
Martin Ronnerstedt 85 FK Studenterna 9:08.49 9
Bienvenue Musore 90 Tyresö FK 9:14.12 10
Daniel Tapia 96 Hässelby SK 9:44.68 11
Adam Bills 93 Hässelby SK 9:55.42 12
Aris Miglis 93 Tyresö FK 10:44.33 13
Emma Fogelkvist 95 Spårvägens FK 10:46.52 K 1:a
Martin Larsson 71 Huddinge AIS 12:12.65 14
Linus Öhrqvist 77 FK Studenterna bröt -


M Höjd
8 feb  
Carl Rönnow 90 SC Athletique 212
Oskar Greilert 95 Hanvikens SK 190
Staffan Åkesson 95 Hammarby IF 185
Sebastian Engström 95 Huddinge AIS 170
Anders Ekwall 56 Bellevue IK 150

150 155 160 165 170 175 180 185 190 195 198 201 206 212 215
S.Engström - o o o o xxx
O.Greilert - - - - - o xo o o xxx
S.Åkesson - - - - - - xo xo xxx
A.Ekwall xxo xxx
C.Rönnow - - - - - - - - - - - o o xxo xxx


M Stav
8 feb  
Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 463
Jonathan Jansson 91 Östhammar FI 453
Rasmus Nim 89 IF Göta Karlstad 433
Dennis Bergetoft 92 KFUM Örebro X

433 443 453 463 473 483 493 503
D.Bergetoft - - xxx
J.Jansson - xo o xxx
R.Nim o xxx
J.Eklund - - - o xxx


M Längd
8 feb  
Ritchie Moba 90 IFK Tumba 7,11
Erik Ehrlin 90 Ärla IF 6,81
Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 6,69
Björn Bamane 93 Spårvägens FK 6,50
Love Fältström 91 Hammarby IF 6,47
Jacob Tersander 92 Hammarby IF 6,35
Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK 6,23
Staffan Åkesson 95 Hammarby IF 6,12
Henning Rydström 95 Hässelby SK 5,96
10  Manne Persson 96 Hammarby IF 5,84
11  Simon Averin-Markström 95 Hammarby IF 5,74
12  Amin Soudani 97 Huddinge AIS 5,70
13  Albin Boestad 97 IFK Lidingö 5,37
14  Rikard Westin 94 IFK Märsta 5,12
15  Fredrik Lundqvist 97 Huddinge AIS 5,11

1   2   3   4   5   6  
S.Åkesson X 6,10 6,12 X 6,07 -
R.Moba 7,11 X 5,09 6,76 6,80 7,06
H.Rydström 5,58 5,64 5,96
B.Bamane X 6,24 6,50 6,37 X X
F.Lundqvist 5,11 4,92 4,60
E.Ehrlin X X 6,35 6,30 6,81 X
A.Soudani 5,70 5,48 5,60
L.Fältström X 6,47 - - - -
S.Averin-Markströ 5,41 5,74 5,19
M.Persson 5,77 X 5,84
G.Inostroza X 6,23 X 6,09 X 6,02
R.Westin 4,72 3,29 5,12
J.Tersander 6,24 6,35 6,24 6,14 6,20 6,22
M.Rostmark 6,59 X 6,46 X X 6,69
A.Boestad X 5,37 5,32


M Vikt 15.88 kg
8 feb  
Alexander Larsson 94 Upsala IF 17,27
Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 14,21
Alexander Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 13,19

1   2   3   4   5   6  
R.Olofsson 13,42 14,21 X X X X
A.Larsson 17,27 X X X X X
A.Persson X 12,59 13,19 12,61 12,24 12,28


M 4 x 200m
Final 8 feb  
Hammarby IF 1 Sunday Ojuri -93
Philip Green -93
David Andersson -86
Jonathan Wulff - 94

1:30.42
Hanvikens SK 1 Oskar Greilert -95
Martin Lindén -94
Emil Carlsson -95
Martin Löfblom -95

1:35.51
Danderyds SK 1 Jacob Öman
Harald Eiken
Oscar Adolfsson
Carl Hultin

DQ ö-vxl 2


P17 Vikt 11.34 kg
8 feb  
Jesper Arbinge 97 Huddinge AIS 13,13

1   2   3   4   5   6  
J.Arbinge X X 13,13 X X -


P15 Vikt 9.08 kg
8 feb  
Patrik Lindstedt 99 Hässelby SK 14,21
Johannes Nilsson 98 Västerås FK 12,79
Carl Krüsell Berg 98 Hammarby IF 11,35

1   2   3   4   5   6  
J.Nilsson 12,44 X 12,63 X 12,36 12,79
C.Krüsell Berg 11,23 10,55 11,35 9,94 10,99 10,05
P.Lindstedt 14,21 14,12 13,50 X X X


K Höjd
8 feb  
Caroline Gyllenbern 93 Turebergs FK 169
Unni Lissmats 94 IF Linden 145
Linda Skantze 95 IFK Lidingö X

145 150 155 160 164 169 172 175
L.Skantze - - xxx
C.Gyllenbern - - - - o o - xxx
U.Lissmats o xxx


K Längd
8 feb  
Sara Söderberg 94 IK Norrköping FI 5,73
Fanny Anonsen 95 Gefle IF 5,66
Aina Griksaite 94 Spårvägens FK 5,51
Ellinor Bill 95 Hammarby IF 5,39
Matilda Grundström 97 Huddinge AIS 5,26
Lisa Sernbrandt 93 Huddinge AIS 5,23
Sofia Carls 90 Hammarby IF 5,19
Therese Lindhe 91 Hässelby SK 5,17
Ellinor Persson 96 Täby IS 5,16
10  Joline Jansson 96 Östhammar FI 4,97
11  Mia Border 94 Hanvikens SK 4,94
12  Felicia Asplund 96 Hammarby IF 4,76
13  Matilda Gunnarsson 96 Huddinge AIS 4,66
14  Frida Carlsson 96 Hanvikens SK 4,60
15  Sandra Östby 97 IFK Tumba 4,42
16  Karolina Lind 93 Huddinge AIS 4,31

1   2   3   4   5   6  
L.Sernbrandt X 5,06 5,17 X 5,10 5,23
T.Lindhe 4,95 X 5,17 5,07 X 5,00
A.Griksaite 5,24 5,51 5,32 X 4,09 4,03
S.Carls 5,05 5,09 5,19 4,66 4,80 5,10
S.Östby 4,09 4,42 -
M.Border X 4,77 4,94
S.Söderberg 5,62 5,73 X X X 5,60
E.Bill 5,26 5,27 5,37 5,20 5,34 5,39
M.Gunnarsson 4,18 X 4,66
F.Carlsson X 4,60 4,56
J.Jansson X 4,97 4,63
K.Lind 4,10 4,31 4,04
E.Persson 5,14 5,16 X
F.Asplund 4,56 4,71 4,76
M.Grundström 5,19 5,10 5,02 5,19 X 5,26
F.Anonsen 5,40 X 4,01 X X 5,66


K Vikt 9.08 kg
8 feb  
Linnea Jönsson 95 Upsala IF 16,23
Camilla Norr-Ericson 91 GoIF Tjalve 14,83
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn 95 Sundbybergs IK 10,86

1   2   3   4   5   6  
C.Norr-Ericson 14,25 14,45 14,83 X 14,70 X
L.Jönsson 15,22 15,31 15,53 16,23 15,55 X
F.Öhrn-Selahn 10,22 X X X X 10,86


F17 Vikt 9.08 kg
8 feb  
Amanda Karlsson 96 Huddinge AIS 12,84
Linn Forssell 97 Motala AIF 12,77
Emma Thor 97 IFK Märsta 12,28
Matilda Björklund 97 Bålsta IK 12,05
Hanna Mårtensson 96 Hässelby SK 11,81

1   2   3   4   5   6  
H.Mårtensson 11,76 11,72 11,81 X X 11,38
M.Björklund 12,05 10,96 11,36 X 11,96 11,55
L.Forssell X 12,77 X X X X
E.Thor 11,60 11,47 12,04 X 11,30 12,28
A.Karlsson 12,11 X X 12,00 X 12,84


F15 Vikt 7.26 kg
8 feb  
Grete Ahlberg 98 Hammarby IF 13,67
Emily Berghäll 98 Hammarby IF 13,02
Eleonora Olsmats 99 Danderyds SK 8,40
Hannah Petersen 99 Österhaninge IF 5,53

1   2   3   4   5   6  
G.Ahlberg 13,57 13,07 12,94 13,67 X X
H.Petersen 5,06 5,30 5,11 4,42 5,25 5,53
E.Olsmats 7,14 8,40 7,69 7,89 7,67 X
E.Berghäll 12,86 12,88 X X 12,66 13,02



© Track & Field, Christer Falk