Resultat Stadionkväll 30/7-13

    MÄN 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,8  2013-07-30
1 Jan Wocalewski -93 Huddinge AIS 10,92 Final
2 Gustav Kjell -96 Turebergs FK 11,47 Final
3 Martin Westerberg -94 Täby IS 11,58
4 Dennis Elms Jansson -95 Huddinge AIS 11,68
5 Dag Dracke -65 Rånäs 4 H 12,07
6 Alex Bierhance Söderberg -97 Hammarby IF 12,10
7 William Kisekka -97 Upsala IF 12,10
8 Urban Evjen -73 FK Studenterna 13,61

    MÄN 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,6  
1 Jacob Ewertzh -95 Hammarby IF 10,93 Final
2 Fabian Revilla -95 Rånäs 4 H 11,05 Final
3 Daniel Rosberg -96 Hammarby IF 11,46 Final
4 Rodi Kay -88 Hammarby IF 12,04
5 Tobias Rauch -74 Bromma IF 12,61
6 Peter Hellgren -64 Bålsta IK 12,96
7 Börje Andersson -49 Rånäs 4 H 15,03
99 Yafet Mahdere -94 IFK Lidingö DQ

    MÄN 100 M  HEAT 3  Vind -1,5  
1 Chris Brusenback -93 Spårvägens FK 11,02 Final
2 Eric Bergvall -94 Hässelby SK 11,72
3 Sebastian Brandmaier -97 Upsala IF 12,01
4 Sebastian Svedhammer -88 Spårvägens FK 12,33
5 John Wibäck -71 Huddinge AIS 12,76
6 Peter Gabrielsson -62 Huddinge AIS 13,33
99 Robin Nordkvist -93 Huddinge AIS DNS

    MÄN 100 M  HEAT 4  Vind -3,5  
1 Tony Darkwah -86 Hamamrby IF 11,10 Final
2 Lukas Nilsson -86 Hässelby SK 11,33 Final
3 Henrik Malmberg -95 Huddinge AIS 11,68
4 Akram Adinda -96 Upsala IF 12,13
5 Carl Bühlmann -92 IFK Lidingö 12,37
6 Michael Peyron -93 IFK Lidingö 12,72
7 Peter Engström -63 Huddinge AIS 13,65

    MÄN 100 M  FINAL  Vind +0,8  2013-07-30
1 Jan Wocalewski -93 Huddinge AIS 11,03
2 Fabian Revilla -95 Rånäs 4 H 11,16
3 Chris Brusenback -93 Spårvägens FK 11,19
4 Daniel Rosberg -96 Hammarby IF 11,60
99 Gustav Kjell -96 Turebergs FK DNS
99 Jacob Ewertzh -95 Hammarby IF DNS
99 Tony Darkwah -86 Hamamrby IF DNS
99 Lukas Nilsson -86 Hässelby SK DNS

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind +2,7  2013-07-30
1 Jan Wocalewski -93 Huddinge AIS 23,07
2 Sami Gassan -96 Hammarby IF 23,56
3 Nicklas Holm -97 Hellas FK 23,79
4 Peter Engström -63 Huddinge AIS 27,30
5 Palle Storm -77 FK Studenterna 27,81
99 Sebastian Svedhammer -88 Spårvägens FK DNS
99 Börje Andersson -49 Rånäs 4 H DNS

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -2,1  
1 Dag Dracke -65 Rånäs 4 H 25,33
2 Sergej Nikolajev -73 Hässelby SK 25,47
3 Tobias Rauch -74 Bromma IF 25,98
4 John Wibäck -71 Huddinge AIS 26,17
5 Peter Gabrielsson -62 Huddinge AIS 27,81
99 Timothy Olsson -98 Hammarby IF DNS
99 Björn Seifert -96 Upsala IF DNS
99 Michael Peyron -93 IFK Lidingö DNS

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 3  Vind -2,5  
1 Martin Cameron -85 Spårvägens FK 23,56
2 Dennis Elms Jansson -95 Huddinge AIS 23,81
3 Andreas Almlöf -95 Hammarby IF 23,82
4 Eric Bergvall -94 Hässelby SK 24,01
5 Victor Björklund -96 Upsala IF 24,40
6 Carl Bühlmann -92 IFK Lidingö 24,74
7 Christopher Sentell -94 Turebergs FK 24,92
99 Daniel Rosberg -96 Hammarby IF DNS

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 4  Vind -0,1  
1 Jacob Ewertzh -95 Hammarby IF 22,73
2 Patrik Sjöö -92 Hässelby SK 22,94
3 Hugo Jansson -92 Glanshammars IF 23,14
4 Giovanni Inostroza -97 Turebergs FK 23,56
99 Carl Armfelt -84 Spårvägens FK DNS
99 Fabian Revilla -95 Rånäs 4 H DNS
99 Chris Brusenback -93 Spårvägens FK DNS
99 Henrik Malmberg -95 Huddinge AIS DNS

    MÄN 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1 Jacob Ewertzh -95 Hammarby IF 22,73
2 Patrik Sjöö -92 Hässelby SK 22,94
3 Jan Wocalewski -93 Huddinge AIS 23,07
4 Hugo Jansson -92 Glanshammars IF 23,14
5 Sami Gassan -96 Hammarby IF 23,56
6 Martin Cameron -85 Spårvägens FK 23,56
7 Giovanni Inostroza -97 Turebergs FK 23,56
8 Nicklas Holm -97 Hellas FK 23,79
9 Dennis Elms Jansson -95 Huddinge AIS 23,81
10 Andreas Almlöf -95 Hammarby IF 23,82
11 Eric Bergvall -94 Hässelby SK 24,01
12 Victor Björklund -96 Upsala IF 24,40
13 Carl Bühlmann -92 IFK Lidingö 24,74
14 Christopher Sentell -94 Turebergs FK 24,92
15 Dag Dracke -65 Rånäs 4 H 25,33
16 Sergej Nikolajev -73 Hässelby SK 25,47
17 Tobias Rauch -74 Bromma IF 25,98
18 John Wibäck -71 Huddinge AIS 26,17
19 Peter Engström -63 Huddinge AIS 27,30
20 Palle Storm -77 FK Studenterna 27,81
21 Peter Gabrielsson -62 Huddinge AIS 27,81
22 Sebastian Svedhammer -88 Spårvägens FK DNS
23 Börje Andersson -49 Rånäs 4 H DNS
24 Timothy Olsson -98 Hammarby IF DNS
25 Björn Seifert -96 Upsala IF DNS
26 Michael Peyron -93 IFK Lidingö DNS
27 Daniel Rosberg -96 Hammarby IF DNS
28 Carl Armfelt -84 Spårvägens FK DNS
29 Fabian Revilla -95 Rånäs 4 H DNS
30 Chris Brusenback -93 Spårvägens FK DNS
31 Henrik Malmberg -95 Huddinge AIS DNS

    MÄN 800 M  HEAT 1    2013-07-30
1 Alex Torgersson -94 Hammarby IF 1,54.36
2 Bienvenue Musore -90 Tyresö FK 1,55.59
3 Gustav Karnebäck -87 Turebergs FK 1,57.33
4 Jonas Linderholm -88 Huddinge AIS 1,58.40
5 Martin Hammar -95 Rånäs 4 H 1,59.78
6 Andreas Jansson -96 Hässelby SK 2,00.39
7 Jesper Bokefors -94 Upsala IF 2,01.78
8 Gunnar Durén -63 Hässelby SK 2,02.72

    MÄN 800 M  HEAT 2    
1 Gustaf Lidfeldt -95 Hammarby IF 2,01.30
2 Adbi yusuf -96 Hammarby IF 2,02.64
3 David Sjöblom -95 Rånäs 4 H 2,03.70
4 Björn Seifert -96 Upsala IF 2,04.46
5 Christoffer Ahl -98 Hammarby IF 2,04.76
6 Niklas Könberg -93 Spårvägens FK 2,05.01
7 Emil Mårtensson -92 Hässelby SK 2,05.41
8 Joel Norling -98 Tierps IF 2,06.75
99 Adam Lindström -93 Hässelby SK DNS

    MÄN 800 M  HEAT 3    
1 Edom Abreham -95 Hässelby SK 2,02.62
2 Elias Tholén -97 Ununge IF 2,05.40
3 Lucas Grönborg -94 Hellas FK 2,07.87
4 Linus Gustavsson -94 Spårvägens FK 2,08.33
5 Magnus Burling -71 Vallentuna FIK 2,09.33
6 Jacob Nystedt -98 Hässelby SK 2,11.20
7 Rickard Karlsson -98 Hässelby SK 211.29
8 Fredrik Sjöman -98 Bromma IF 2,14.40
9 Emil Norling -98 Tierps IF 215.95

    MÄN 800 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1 Alex Torgersson -94 Hammarby IF 1,54.36
2 Bienvenue Musore -90 Tyresö FK 1,55.59
3 Gustav Karnebäck -87 Turebergs FK 1,57.33
4 Jonas Linderholm -88 Huddinge AIS 1,58.40
5 Martin Hammar -95 Rånäs 4 H 1,59.78
6 Andreas Jansson -96 Hässelby SK 2,00.39
7 Gustaf Lidfeldt -95 Hammarby IF 2,01.30
8 Jesper Bokefors -94 Upsala IF 2,01.78
9 Edom Abreham -95 Hässelby SK 2,02.62
10 Adbi yusuf -96 Hammarby IF 2,02.64
11 Gunnar Durén -63 Hässelby SK 2,02.72
12 David Sjöblom -95 Rånäs 4 H 2,03.70
13 Björn Seifert -96 Upsala IF 2,04.46
14 Christoffer Ahl -98 Hammarby IF 2,04.76
15 Niklas Könberg -93 Spårvägens FK 2,05.01
16 Elias Tholén -97 Ununge IF 2,05.40
17 Emil Mårtensson -92 Hässelby SK 2,05.41
18 Joel Norling -98 Tierps IF 2,06.75
19 Lucas Grönborg -94 Hellas FK 2,07.87
20 Linus Gustavsson -94 Spårvägens FK 2,08.33
21 Magnus Burling -71 Vallentuna FIK 2,09.33
22 Jacob Nystedt -98 Hässelby SK 2,11.20
23 Fredrik Sjöman -98 Bromma IF 2,14.40
24 Rickard Karlsson -98 Hässelby SK 211.29
25 Emil Norling -98 Tierps IF 215.95
26 Adam Lindström -93 Hässelby SK DNS

    MÄN 3000 M  B-final    2013-07-30
11 Tobias Bjernulf -97 Hässelby SK 10,01.83
12 Valdemar Crispin -97 Spårvägens FK 10,13.58
18 Mikael Tennare -61 Rånäs 4 H 11,22.63
19 Dante Göransson -90 Tyresö FK 11,32.70

    MÄN 3000 M  B-final    
1 Niklas Hansson - Huddinge AIS 9,23.16
2 Pontus Hagman -97 Västerås FK 9,28.98
3 Fredrik Grimborg -90 IF Linden 9,40.98
4 Samuel Carlsson -85 IFK Lidingö 9,41.72
5 Anders Fox -95 Schweiz 9,44.21
6 Mika Repo -78 Huddinge AIS 9,44.64
7 Christoffer Hagman -97 Västerås FK 9,49.93
8 Antonio Nino Lavecchia -72 Huddinge AIS 9,55.30
10 Gustav Nordling -97 Spårvägens FK 10,00.04
14 Olof Nordling -97 Spårvägens FK 10,28.89
16 Fabrice Odille -76 Huddinge AIS 10,48.32
21 Martin Larsson -71 Huddinge AIS 12,34.48

    MÄN 3000 M  A-final    
1 Wille Levay -96 Spårvägens FK 8,29.27
2 Meberhatom Yamana -92 Spårvägens FK 8,38.48
3 Joakim Eriksson -92 Estuna IF 8,50.12
4 Joel Durén -94 Hässelby SK 8,52.27
5 Carl Wistedt -80 Huddinge AIS 8,55.47
6 Samuel Lundell Vakkuri -95 Enhörna IF 8,57.27
7 Christofer Fogel -84 Team Tete RC 9,00.97
8 Jonatan Alvaeus -90 Upsala IF 9,02.47
9 Robin Leandersson - Spårvägens FK 9,08.73
10 Hugo Lindell -95 Rånäs 4 H 9,10.81
11 Alexander Holm -92 GoIF Tjalve 9,14.27
12 Michale Alemayoh -92 Hammarby IF 9,20.03
13 Filip Segerberg -90 Hammarby IF 9,24.26
14 Cédric Schwartzler -74 Enhörna IF 9,25.77
99 Anders Herrmann -76 Rånäs 4 H DNS

    MÄN 3000 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1 Wille Levay -96 Spårvägens FK 8,29.27
2 Meberhatom Yamana -92 Spårvägens FK 8,38.48
3 Joakim Eriksson -92 Estuna IF 8,50.12
4 Joel Durén -94 Hässelby SK 8,52.27
5 Carl Wistedt -80 Huddinge AIS 8,55.47
6 Samuel Lundell Vakkuri -95 Enhörna IF 8,57.27
7 Christofer Fogel -84 Team Tete RC 9,00.97
8 Jonatan Alvaeus -90 Upsala IF 9,02.47
9 Robin Leandersson - Spårvägens FK 9,08.73
10 Hugo Lindell -95 Rånäs 4 H 9,10.81
11 Alexander Holm -92 GoIF Tjalve 9,14.27
12 Michale Alemayoh -92 Hammarby IF 9,20.03
13 Niklas Hansson - Huddinge AIS 9,23.16
14 Filip Segerberg -90 Hammarby IF 9,24.26
15 Cédric Schwartzler -74 Enhörna IF 9,25.77
16 Pontus Hagman -97 Västerås FK 9,28.98
17 Fredrik Grimborg -90 IF Linden 9,40.98
18 Samuel Carlsson -85 IFK Lidingö 9,41.72
19 Anders Fox -95 Schweiz 9,44.21
20 Mika Repo -78 Huddinge AIS 9,44.64
21 Christoffer Hagman -97 Västerås FK 9,49.93
22 Antonio Nino Lavecchia -72 Huddinge AIS 9,55.30
23 Gustav Nordling -97 Spårvägens FK 10,00.04
24 Tobias Bjernulf -97 Hässelby SK 10,01.83
25 Valdemar Crispin -97 Spårvägens FK 10,13.58
26 Olof Nordling -97 Spårvägens FK 10,28.89
27 Fabrice Odille -76 Huddinge AIS 10,48.32
28 Mikael Tennare -61 Rånäs 4 H 11,22.63
29 Dante Göransson -90 Tyresö FK 11,32.70
30 Martin Larsson -71 Huddinge AIS 12,34.48
99 Anders Herrmann -76 Rånäs 4 H DNS

    MÄN 3000 M HINDER      2013-07-30
1 Daniel Lundgren -85 Turebergs FK 9,27.00
2 Erik Widing -87 Turebergs FK 9,37.46
3 Henrik Jakobsson -88 Spårvägens FK 9,42.69
4 Johan Lindberg -80 Upsala IF 9,47.38
5 Björn Ahlepil -80 Turebergs FK 9,53.93
6 Tomas Jennerstål -74 Vallentuna FK 10,17.43
99 Erik Djurberg -97 Upsala IF DNS

    MÄN HÖJD      2013-07-30
1 Mehdi Alkhatib -87 Hammarby IF 2,10
2 Henrik Thoms -96 Hanvikens SK 2,00
3 Otto Brinkman -97 Spårvägens FK 1,85
4 Matthew Jössing -92 Spårvägens FK 1,80
5 David Appelgren -98 Tyresö FK 1,75
6 Sebastian Engström -95 Huddinge AIS 1,70
Mats Nagle -60 Huddinge AIS 0,00

Henrik Thoms
Mehdi Alkhatib
David Appelgren
Mats Nagle
Otto Brinkman
Sebastian Engström
Matthew Jössing
160 165 170 175 180 185 190 194 197 200 203 205 210 215
-   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   xxo xo  xxx
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   -   o   xxo xxx
-   o   xxo xo  xxx
xxx
-   -   o   o   o   o   xxx
-   -   o   xxx
-   -   o   o   o   xxx
    MÄN STAV      2013-07-30
1 Rasmus Carlsson -88 KFUM Örebro 4,80
2 Jonas Asplund -73 IFK Märsta 4,50
3 Sergej Nikolajev -73 Hässelby SK 3,80
4 Armand Duplantis -99 IK Stål 3,80
Carl Sténson -93 Hellas FK 0,00
Simon Assarsson -91 IFK Växjö 0,00
Jonathan Jansson - Östhammar 0,00
David Carlsson - Östhammar 0,00

Carl Sténson
Armand Duplantis
Simon Assarsson
Rasmus Carlsson
Jonas Asplund
Sergej Nikolajev
Jonathan Jansson -
David Carlsson -
360 380 400 410 420 430 440 450 460 470 480 490 500 510
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   xxx
xo  o   xxx
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   xx-
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   xo  -   xxo -   -   xxx
-   -   -   -   -   o   -   o   -   xxx
-   o   xxx
-   -   -   -   -   xxx
-   -   xxx
    MÄN TRESTEG      2013-07-30
1 Erik Ehrlin -90 Ärla IF 14,90
2 Jonas Arbinge -93 Hellas FK 13,45
3 Albin Boestad -97 IFK Lidingö 12,65
4 Timothy Olsson -98 Hammarby IF 12,29
5 Sebastian Svedhammer -88 Spårvägens FK 11,73
6 Palle Storm -77 FK Studenterna 10,04
7 Urban Evjen -73 FK Studenterna 9,26

Palle Storm
Sebastian Svedhammer
Albin Boestad
Erik Ehrlin
Timothy Olsson
Urban Evjen
Jonas Arbinge
955 +1,1  956 -0,1  952 +1,0  966   983 +0,1  1004 -1,3
 x        1173 +0,9   x         x         x         x 
 x        1240 +0,9  1265 +0,1   x        1227 -0,1  1237 +1,0
 x        1490 +0,8   x         x         x         x 
 x        1229 -0,2   x         -         -         - 
926 +0,1  916 +0,5  919 -0,2   -         -         - 
1329 +0,7  1333 +2,8   x        1173 +1,6   x        1345 +0,4
    MÄN SPJUT      2013-07-30
1 Stellan Back -75 Turebergs FK 55,90
2 Johan Holmberg -88 Huddinge AIS 52,30
3 Björn Brink -91 Hanvikens SK 50,23
4 Hans Nordberg -65 Huddinge AIS 36,20

Stellan Back
Hans Nordberg
Johan Holmberg
Björn Brink
5401  5447  5394  5543  5213  5590
3404  3376   x    3620  3591  3391
5230  5079  5101  5071  4728   x 
 x    4844   x    4594  5023   x 
    KVINNOR 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,7  2013-07-30
1 Rebecca Larsson -94 Hässelby SK 12,29 Final
2 Jessica Östlund -93 Hässelby SK 12,43 Final
3 Sandra Hentschel -97 Hammarby IF 12,72 Final
4 Lynette Morgan -91 Hammarby IF 12,89
5 Malin Trollsås -93 Danderyds SK 12,94
6 Ella Frödin -97 Västerås FK 13,20

    KVINNOR 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind +0,7  
1 Helene Bourdin -80 Täby IS 12,47 Final
2 Sara Österberg -93 Hammarby IF 12,73 Final
3 Maj Johansson -91 Turebergs FK 12,86 Final
4 Johanna Dyremark -97 IFK Tumba 12,95
5 Anna Sunneborn -70 Spårvägens FK 13,37
6 Lisa Olsson -97 Hellas FK 13,64

    KVINNOR 100 M  HEAT 3  Vind +0,3  
1 Julia Skugge -88 Glanshammars IF 12,29 Final
2 Caroline Kihlblom -94 Huddinge AIS 12,64 Final
3 Sara Kviberg -93 Hellas FK 12,87
4 Johanna Hellgren -92 Bålsta IK 13,65
5 Antia Christensson -66 FK Studenterna 16,91

    KVINNOR 100 M  FINAL  Vind +1,5  2013-07-30
1 Julia Skugge -88 Glanshammars IF 12,26
2 Rebecca Larsson -94 Hässelby SK 12,41
3 Jessica Östlund -93 Hässelby SK 12,47
4 Helene Bourdin -80 Täby IS 12,59
5 Sandra Hentschel -97 Hammarby IF 12,65
6 Caroline Kihlblom -94 Huddinge AIS 12,75
7 Maj Johansson -91 Turebergs FK 12,86
99 Sara Österberg -93 Hammarby IF DNS

    KVINNOR 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,6  2013-07-30
1 Mikaela Waernulf -97 Västerås FK 26,20
2 Hanna Aabakken -98 Västerås FK 26,51
3 Ann Hyvärinen -90 IFK Lidingö 27,47
4 Suzanna Romilson -90 FK Studenterna 27,58
5 Josefine Sandelius -94 Hammarby IF 28,01
6 Antia Christensson -66 FK Studenterna 35,44
99 Johanna Höglund -84 Upsala IF DNS
99 Jessica Östlund -93 Hässelby SK DNS

    KVINNOR 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,1  
1 Caroline Kihlblom -94 Huddinge AIS 25,60
2 Klara Helander -95 Upsala IF 26,17
3 Lynette Morgan -91 Hammarby IF 26,41
4 Malin Trollsås -93 Danderyds SK 26,84
5 Felicia Berglind -93 Spårvägens FK 26,95
6 Therese Aspsäter -83 FK Studenterna 27,12
7 Sara Rönnby -93 Enhörna IF 28,07
99 Rebecca Larsson -94 Hässelby SK DNS

    KVINNOR 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1 Caroline Kihlblom -94 Huddinge AIS 25,60
2 Klara Helander -95 Upsala IF 26,17
3 Mikaela Waernulf -97 Västerås FK 26,20
4 Lynette Morgan -91 Hammarby IF 26,41
5 Hanna Aabakken -98 Västerås FK 26,51
6 Malin Trollsås -93 Danderyds SK 26,84
7 Felicia Berglind -93 Spårvägens FK 26,95
8 Therese Aspsäter -83 FK Studenterna 27,12
9 Ann Hyvärinen -90 IFK Lidingö 27,47
10 Suzanna Romilson -90 FK Studenterna 27,58
11 Josefine Sandelius -94 Hammarby IF 28,01
12 Sara Rönnby -93 Enhörna IF 28,07
13 Antia Christensson -66 FK Studenterna 35,44
14 Johanna Höglund -84 Upsala IF DNS
15 Jessica Östlund -93 Hässelby SK DNS
16 Rebecca Larsson -94 Hässelby SK DNS

    KVINNOR 800 M      2013-07-30
1 Anna Silvander -93 Danderyds SK 2,11.66
2 Sara Rönnby -93 Enhörna IF 2,15.48
3 Ceceilie Udstuen -86 Haugesund IL, NORGE 2,16.20
4 Astrid Rosvall -97 Hässelby SK 2,16.54
5 Louise Åkerlund - Turebergs FK 2,20.13
6 Julia Forsmark - Falu IK 2,20.61
7 Josefin Edwall -93 Danderyds SK 2,26.05
8 Anna Jonsson Sundberg - Hammarby IF 2,26.82
9 Louise Sundström -94 KFUM Örebro 2,27.57
10 Maja Sjöblom -97 Hässelby SK 2,28.97
11 Ewa Wahlberg -55 Uppsala LK 3,30.44
12 Emelie Ovenholm -81 FK Studenterna 3,33.24
99 Emma Forss -94 Hammarby IF DNF

    KVINNOR 3000 M      2013-07-30
1 Kajsa Petersson - Hässelby SK 9,55.94
2 Dace Landström -83 Vallentuna FIK 10,17.21
3 Emma Fogelkvist -95 Spårvägens FK 10,40.39
4 Klara Henriksson -97 Hässelby SK 10,56.32
5 Salina Kefleyesos -97 Hässelby SK 11,40.57

    KVINNOR HÖJD      2013-07-30
1 Caroline Andersson -93 Gefle IF 1,69
2 Evelina Erlandsson -94 Nyköpings BIS 1,65
3 Ylva Engdahl -96 Danderyds SK 1,65
4 Johanna Dyremark -97 IFK Tumba 1,60
5 Caroline Gyllenbern -93 Turebergs FK 1,60
Johanna Höglund -84 Upsala IF 0,00

Johanna Dyremark
Caroline Andersson
Evelina Erlandsson
Ylva Engdahl
Johanna Höglund
Caroline Gyllenbern
150 155 160 165 169 172
o   o   o   xxx
-   -   o   o   xxo xxx
-   -   -   o   xxx
-   o   xo  xo  xxx

-   xxo xo  xxx
    KVINNOR STAV      2013-07-30
1 Denise Eriksson -94 Gefle IF 3,50
2 Hanna Jonsson -95 Falu IK 3,40
3 Emma Andersson Kivineimi -91 Spårvägens FK 3,40
4 Alexandra Bartee -95 Gefle IF 2,90
Madeleine Nilsson -90 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 0,00
Agnes Moberg -96 Tyresö FK 0,00
Maja Lundmark -99 Hammarby IF 0,00
Madeleine Rossi -95 Hammarby IF 0,00
Anna Jakobsson -92 Spårvägens FK 0,00
Kristina Ulitina -88 Hammarby IF 0,00
Josefin Herstedt -98 Hammarby IF 0,00

Madeleine Nilsson
Agnes Moberg
Hanna Jonsson
Maja Lundmark
Madeleine Rossi
Denise Eriksson
Anna Jakobsson
Alexandra Bartee
Kristina Ulitina
Emma Andersson Kivineimi
Josefin Herstedt
290 310 320 340 350 360
 -   -   -   -   -  xxx
 -   -  xxx
 -   -   -   o   -  xxx


 -   -   -  xo   o  xxx

 o  xxx

 -   -   -  xxo  -  xxx

    KVINNOR TRESTEG      2013-07-30
1 Fanny Anonsen -95 Gefle IF 11,85
2 Sofia Nilsson -95 Gefle IF 11,82
3 Madeleine Nilsson -91 Gefle IF 11,58
4 Hannah Svensson -95 Huddinge AIS 10,60
5 Alice Eriksson -96 IFK Lidingö 9,64
Angelica Engberg -89 Hässelby SK 0,00

Fanny Anonsen
Sofia Nilsson
Hannah Svensson
Angelica Engberg
Madeleine Nilsson
Alice Eriksson
 x        1175 +1,,2   x         x         x        1185 -0,9
1182 0,0   x         x         x         x         x 
1041 -0,4  1003 +0,4  1060 +0,8   x        1038 +0,5   x 
 x         x         x         x         x         x 
 x         x        1158 +1,2   x         x         x 
957 -0,5   x        948 -0,3  952 +1,1  964 -0,4   x 
    KVINNOR SPJUT 600      2013-07-30
1 Isabell Gradin -88 Hässelby SK 42,10
2 Johanna Höglund -84 Upsala IF 30,57
3 Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF 30,02

Isabell Gradin
Felicia Lindberg
Johanna Höglund
 x    4070  4210  3742  4082  4171
2850  2855  3002  2926  2996  2888
 x    3057   x    2747   x     x 

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram