RESULTAT
Första chansen 2013-11-16/17
Storängshallen
Huddinge AIS
Uppdaterad: 13-11-21 10:39
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
P13 60m
Försök heat 117 nov 
Filip Mazanti Nyberg01AIK Friidrott 8.43q
Felix Ekman01Sundbybergs IK 8.79q
Alex Emahazion01Huddinge AIS 8.88q
Oliwer Raitis01Huddinge AIS 9.92
Antoine Louis01Huddinge AIS10.15
Raphael W Selassie01Sundbybergs IK10.26

Försök heat 217 nov 
Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK 8.00q
Elias Sahlin01IFK Lidingö 8.50q
Jonathan Håkansson01Spårvägens FK 8.67q
Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF 8.79q
Anton Andreassen01Huddinge AIS 8.98q
Virgilleo Nzeribe01Huddinge AIS 9.27q

Försök heat 317 nov 
Oskar Nummelin01Huddinge AIS 8.55q
Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta 9.17q
Tim Possekel01Huddinge AIS 9.64
Elian Alkinani01Sundbybergs IK 9.70
Oskar Karlberg01Österhaninge IF 9.77
Enzo Fors01Hanvikens SK10.27
Alex Äkäslompolo01Sundbybergs IKej start

Försök heat 417 nov 
Mehrab Sadeghi01Mälarhöjdens IK 8.96q
Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IF 9.07q
Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS 9.18q
Marcus Jormin01AIK Friidrott 9.19q
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS 9.28q
Patrik Hellborg01Österhaninge IF 9.77
Pelle Liljegren01Österhaninge IF 9.94

Finalheat 117 nov 
Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK 8.00
Filip Mazanti Nyberg01AIK Friidrott 8.35
Oskar Nummelin01Huddinge AIS 8.49
Elias Sahlin01IFK Lidingö 8.50
Felix Ekman01Sundbybergs IK 8.77
Jonathan Håkansson01Spårvägens FK 8.80
Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF 8.82
Alex Emahazion01Huddinge AIS 8.98

Finalheat 217 nov 
Anton Andreassen01Huddinge AIS 8.87
Mehrab Sadeghi01Mälarhöjdens IK 8.92
Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IF 9.09
Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS 9.11
Marcus Jormin01AIK Friidrott 9.18
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS 9.30
Virgilleo Nzeribe01Huddinge AIS 9.53
Theodor Duvert01IFK Märstaej start


P13 Höjd
17 nov 
Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK170
Elias Sahlin01IFK Lidingö164
Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF148
Filip Mazanti Nyberg01AIK Friidrott142
Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS136
Pelle Liljegren01Österhaninge IF136
Virgilleo Nzeribe01Huddinge AIS132
Enzo Fors01Hanvikens SK132
Tim Possekel01Huddinge AIS132
10 Wilmer Ribba01Hanvikens SK128
11 Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS128
12 Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta124
13 Oliwer Raitis01Huddinge AIS115
Mehrab Sadeghi01Mälarhöjdens IK0

105110115120124128132136139142145148150154158162164166170173
E.Sahlin--------xooo-oooxoxoxxx
V.Nzeribe-ooooxoxoxxx
J.Lilius--ooxoxoxxx
E.Fors-oooxooxxoxxx
I.Lernebo-------o-oo-ooooooxoxxx
O.Raitisoooxxx
W.Ribba-oooooxxx
O.Hammarberg---ooxoxooxxx
S.Martinsson------oooxooxoxxx
T.Duvert-ooxoxoxxx
F.Mazanti Nyberg---ooooxoooxxx
M.Sadeghi------xxx
P.Liljegren--ooooxoxoxxx
T.Possekel---oxoxxoxxoxxx


P12 600m
Finalheat 117 nov 
Emil Pettersson02AIK Friidrott 1:51.063
Liam Hermansson02Huddinge AIS 1:51.924
Elliot Höft02AIK Friidrott 2:00.9410
Erik Sedell02Huddinge AIS 2:05.3511
Didrik Fredriksson02Spårvägens FK 2:06.7012
Patrik Hedman02Huddinge AIS 2:09.3713
Einar Enerskog Ottosson02Sundbybergs IK 2:10.3214
Daniel Sedell02Huddinge AIS 2:10.6915
Rasmus Miller02Turebergs FK 2:18.2519
10 Alfred Nilsson02Huddinge AIS 2:21.0520

Finalheat 217 nov 
Oskar Edlund02Täby IS 1:47.721
Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK 1:50.372
Max Sylvander02Mälarhöjdens IK 1:52.665
Adam Peets02Hanvikens SK 1:53.356
Axel Lindblom02Täby IS 1:54.837
Arman Zehtab Fard02IFK Märsta 1:59.588
Alvin Morawski02Huddinge AIS 1:59.639
Liam Alkinani02Sundbybergs IK 2:14.0516
Leo Edström02Huddinge AIS 2:14.7717
10 Linus Andrell02Åkersberga SK 2:17.0118
11 Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö 2:37.4721


P12 Kula3.0 kg
17 nov 
Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK8,61
David Tellström Jovicic02Huddinge AIS8,54
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö7,68
Emil Pettersson02AIK Friidrott6,83
Patrik Hedman02Huddinge AIS6,72
Linus Andrell02Åkersberga SK6,68
Max Sylvander02Mälarhöjdens IK6,68
Elliot Höft02AIK Friidrott6,64
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK6,62
10 Felix Rodriguez02Huddinge AIS6,28
11 Leo Edström02Huddinge AIS6,25
12 Liam Hermansson02Huddinge AIS5,82
13 Adam Peets02Hanvikens SK5,66
14 Einar Enerskog Ottosson02Sundbybergs IK5,55
15 Alvin Morawski02Huddinge AIS5,43
16 Arman Zehtab Fard02IFK Märsta5,10
17 Daniel Sedell02Huddinge AIS4,90
18 Didrik Fredriksson02Spårvägens FK4,79
19 Hugo Söderström02Huddinge AIS4,73
20 Erik Sedell02Huddinge AIS4,72
21 Alfred Nilsson02Huddinge AIS4,67
22 Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö4,64

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Edström6,205,995,516,25
P.Hedman6,326,586,725,87
R.Isaksson7,487,687,407,68
H.Söderström4,734,33X4,29
E.Sedell4,584,534,724,50
F.Rodriguez5,905,696,286,06
M.Sylvander6,056,276,68X
L.Andrell6,516,686,595,88
G.Andersson4,644,254,58X
A.Morawski4,914,835,435,09
E.Höft6,64X5,775,90
D.Tellström Jovic8,148,547,688,28
A.Nilsson4,144,574,674,22
E.Enerskog OttossX5,195,554,57
E.Pettersson6,136,586,546,83
D.Fredriksson4,79X4,564,70
K.Ludvik6,62X--
A.Peets5,155,455,415,66
L.Hermansson4,554,705,495,82
M.Bergqvist8,458,548,618,20
A.Zehtab Fard5,105,014,934,90
D.Sedell4,904,794,894,54


P11 400m
Finalheat 117 nov 
Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK74.505
Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF77.989
Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta78.3410
Adnan Crnkic03Huddinge AIS78.5711
Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS82.3014
Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS82.7215
Emil Carlsäter03Huddinge AIS83.8116
Walter Thorslund03Huddinge AIS89.8917
Adrian Lilius03Huddinge AIS90.4918

Finalheat 217 nov 
David Thid03IFK Tumba68.441
Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK71.772
Albert Henriksson03Åkersberga SK72.543
Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK74.114
Emil Hagborg03Österhaninge IF75.516
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS75.817
Joel Sundqvist 03Österhaninge IF75.838
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS79.4012
Elliot Widell03Österhaninge IF79.9213
10 Simon Forsman Borg03Huddinge AIS95.9319


P11 Kula2.0 kg
17 nov 
Isak Franzén03Turebergs FK8,14
Emil Carlsäter03Huddinge AIS8,11
Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK8,02
Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK7,83
William Vabi03Österhaninge IF7,41
Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF7,36
David Thid03IFK Tumba7,31
Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK7,28
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS6,42
10 Elliot Widell03Österhaninge IF6,36
11 Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS6,11
12 Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS6,05
13 Hugo Holmlund03Österhaninge IF6,03
14 Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta6,00
15 Vilgot Berger03Huddinge AIS5,98
16 Viktor Udvardy03Huddinge AIS5,90
17 Lowe Lilius03Huddinge AIS5,68
18 Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF5,59
19 Adrian Lilius03Huddinge AIS5,47
20 Simon Forsman Borg03Huddinge AIS5,00
21 Walter Thorslund03Huddinge AIS4,91
22 Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS4,73

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.PalmaerX7,597,668,02
I.Franzén7,758,107,818,14
D.Thid7,307,316,916,88
J.Geiryd5,786,026,114,48
C.Elliot6,196,356,286,42
V.Udvardy5,765,715,865,90
S.Forsman Borg4,604,514,345,00
N.Wall6,136,906,767,28
V.Berger5,55X5,985,23
W.Vabi7,41X7,157,40
J.Hellbratt5,426,054,764,84
E.Duvert5,575,836,005,63
A.Wändesjö6,837,367,127,26
L.Lilius5,685,404,99-
E.Widell4,726,126,276,36
E.Carlsäter7,357,338,117,72
V.Wall7,837,297,407,00
A.Lilius5,475,35X4,97
M.Moberg5,595,255,53X
W.Thorslund4,914,344,614,84
E.Sörqvist3,644,384,734,01
H.Holmlund5,615,295,416,03


P10 60m
Försök heat 117 nov 
Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK 9.65q
Nils Melin04Hanvikens SK10.21q
Viggo Kraft04Hammarby IF10.22q
Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF10.46
Marcus Lundkvist04Huddinge AIS10.69
Max Rodriguez04Huddinge AIS10.72
Martin Sjödin04Turebergs FK10.80
Leon Rami04Österhaninge IF11.75

Försök heat 217 nov 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK 9.33q
Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK 9.51q
Albin Sandberg04Huddinge AIS10.16q
Leo Smedberg04Turebergs FK10.22q
Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK10.30
Adam Kulmiye04Österhaninge IF11.01
Strix Åkerblom04IFK Lidingöej start

Försök heat 317 nov 
Oscar Göransson04Hammarby IF10.02q
Carl-Johan Krook04Huddinge AIS10.25
Axel Bertlin04Hanvikens SK11.06
Emil Hemlin Sundell04Österhaninge IF11.08
Aaron Marijanandarajah04Österhaninge IF11.40
Emil Åsberg04Österhaninge IF11.63
Alexander Garpedal04Österhaninge IF12.28

Försök heat 417 nov 
Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK 9.36q
Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS10.07q
Max Lind04Turebergs FK10.24
Mikolaj Kowalski04Hanvikens SK10.27
Calle Blommé04Huddinge AIS10.37
Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS10.69
Robin Bävits04Österhaninge IF12.44

Försök heat 517 nov 
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK 9.53q
Felix Johansson04Österhaninge IF 9.86q
Oskar Kaufman04Hanvikens SK 9.90q
Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS 9.97q
Hugo Andersson04Huddinge AIS10.07q
Theodor Fogdö04Hanvikens SK10.23q
Jacob Ganestad04Österhaninge IF11.13
David Höglund04Huddinge AISej start

Finalheat 117 nov 
Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK 9.28
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK 9.34
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK 9.35
Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK 9.41
Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK 9.43
Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS 9.87
Oskar Kaufman04Hanvikens SK 9.87
Felix Johansson04Österhaninge IF10.00

Finalheat 217 nov 
Viggo Kraft04Hammarby IF 9.91
Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS 9.94
Oscar Göransson04Hammarby IF 9.97
Nils Melin04Hanvikens SK10.16
Leo Smedberg04Turebergs FK10.33
Theodor Fogdö04Hanvikens SK10.33
Hugo Andersson04Huddinge AIS10.39
Albin Sandberg04Huddinge AIS10.45


P10 Längdzon
17 nov 
Jonathan Wolf 04Hanvikens SK4,00
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK3,97
Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK3,85
Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK3,83
Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK3,66
Martin Klingvall04Huddinge AIS3,63
Viggo Kraft04Hammarby IF3,59
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK3,51
David Höglund04Huddinge AIS3,48
10 Hugo Andersson04Huddinge AIS3,38
11 Marcus Lundkvist04Huddinge AIS3,32
12 Felix Johansson04Österhaninge IF3,29
13 Albin Sandberg04Huddinge AIS3,28
14 Nils Melin04Hanvikens SK3,27
15 Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS3,27
16 Max Lind04Turebergs FK3,26
17 Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS3,21
18 Carl-Johan Krook04Huddinge AIS3,21
19 Martin Sjödin04Turebergs FK3,18
20 Mikolaj Kowalski04Hanvikens SK3,15
21 Oskar Kaufman04Hanvikens SK3,10
22 Max Rodriguez04Huddinge AIS3,09
23 Leo Smedberg04Turebergs FK3,08
24 Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK3,07
25 Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS3,01
26 Calle Blommé04Huddinge AIS3,00
27 Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF2,99
28 Emil Hemlin Sundell04Österhaninge IF2,91
29 Theodor Fogdö04Hanvikens SK2,88
30 Leon Rami04Österhaninge IF2,78
31 Jacob Ganestad04Österhaninge IF2,75
32 Adam Kulmiye04Österhaninge IF2,74
33 Aaron Marijanandarajah04Österhaninge IF2,61
34 Axel Bertlin04Hanvikens SK2,60
35 Anton Birkoff04Huddinge AIS2,59
36 Robin Bävits04Österhaninge IF2,57
37 Emil Åsberg04Österhaninge IF2,28
38 Alexander Garpedal04Österhaninge IF2,22

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Lundkvist2,763,322,051,99
J.Wolf 3,773,883,764,00
O.Kaufman2,933,103,022,96
R.Bävits2,572,281,892,04
A.KulmiyeX2,742,492,73
O.Niklasson3,973,753,613,59
A.Eriksson2,942,873,053,07
W.Thornberg3,422,803,303,66
L.Granberg3,213,173,143,07
F.Johansson3,292,932,542,80
D.Höglund3,443,483,233,12
J.Ganestad2,752,622,692,45
J.Vestman3,012,752,822,88
V.Kraft3,593,333,273,51
E.Hemlin Sundell2,882,602,622,91
J.Rosenbaum3,753,823,573,85
W.Marklund2,682,622,732,99
M.Kowalski3,15X3,073,02
H.Andersson3,243,103,233,38
L.Smedberg3,022,743,003,08
A.Garpedal2,102,222,22X
N.Melin3,273,163,27X
C.Krook3,213,023,16X
M.Lind3,263,093,113,21
M.Brodin3,513,133,013,29
A.Ludwigs3,833,753,143,76
M.Rodriguez3,092,752,922,75
E.Mathier3,273,233,133,21
A.Marijanandaraja2,612,282,092,14
A.Birkoff2,582,552,352,59
E.Åsberg2,282,262,202,23
M.Sjödin2,972,703,183,14
M.Klingvall3,633,263,433,12
A.Bertlin2,502,102,402,60
L.Rami2,78X2,212,23
T.Fogdö2,882,662,502,86
C.Blommé3,002,952,862,96
A.Sandberg3,283,193,113,08


P9 400m
Finalheat 117 nov 
Joel Enander05Täby IS82.822
Ellioth Enroth05Mälarhöjdens IK84.275
Tigran Trensmar06AIK Friidrott86.729
Samuel Vlachos05Mälarhöjdens IK87.9612
Emil Hestner05Huddinge AIS95.4522
Kalle Sköld05Hanvikens SK95.7823
Rosso Östlings05Österhaninge IF97.1127
Yonahtan Yohannes05Sundbybergs IK101.6531
Wilmer Ilonen05Hanvikens SKbröt-
Marcus Vuorela05Huddinge AISej start-
Zacharias Frank05Huddinge AISej start-

Finalheat 217 nov 
Sam Hälleberg05Täby IS86.688
Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF89.1413
Axel Söderqvist06Huddinge AIS89.1714
Herman Davidsson05Mälarhöjdens IK90.0115
David Lundqvist05Huddinge AIS94.7520
Fjodor Forsman Borg05Huddinge AIS96.3925
Theo Jonsson05Huddinge AIS99.9330
Harry Ros05Huddinge AIS102.5232
Rune Asplund05Huddinge AIS103.4834
10 Elias Stävenborg05Hanvikens SK105.2735

Finalheat 317 nov 
Oscar Öhgren05Huddinge AIS83.814
Lukas Sjölund05Mälarhöjdens IK85.936
Isidor O'Konor05Hanvikens SK90.2516
Fabian Steibert05Turebergs FK91.7317
Paul Greijus05Hanvikens SK94.6119
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS95.3721
Adam Olofsson05Huddinge AIS96.4426
Linus Hasselkvist05Huddinge AIS102.6933
Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS110.0736
10 Sebastian Halonen Grbovic05Huddinge AIS110.5437

Finalheat 417 nov 
Ludvig Richtnér05Huddinge AIS77.731
Arvid Flisberg05Hanvikens SK83.573
Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK86.067
John Bäck06Turebergs FK86.9010
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS86.9211
Simon Asplund05Hammarby IF93.1818
Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS96.1924
Alexander Strunke06Turebergs FK97.3128
Carl Eleblad05Hanvikens SK97.5529


P9 Kula
17 nov 
Sam Hälleberg05Täby IS6,61
Rosso Östlings05Österhaninge IF6,55
Arvid Flisberg05Hanvikens SK5,80
Joel Enander05Täby IS5,66
Ludvig Richtnér05Huddinge AIS5,63
Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF5,36
Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK5,02
Harry Ros05Huddinge AIS4,94
Hugo Deresiewicz05Sundbybergs IK4,88
10 Isidor O'Konor05Hanvikens SK4,86
11 Emil Hestner05Huddinge AIS4,82
12 Paul Greijus05Hanvikens SK4,78
13 Oscar Öhgren05Huddinge AIS4,70
14 Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS4,66
15 Samuel Vlachos05Mälarhöjdens IK4,49
16 Lukas Sjölund05Mälarhöjdens IK4,43
17 Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS4,38
18 David Lundqvist05Huddinge AIS4,27
19 Ellioth Enroth05Mälarhöjdens IK4,24
20 Theo Jonsson05Huddinge AIS4,23
21 Rune Asplund05Huddinge AIS4,15
22 Fjodor Forsman Borg05Huddinge AIS4,03
23 Linus Hasselkvist05Huddinge AIS3,88
24 Samuel Ekström05Hanvikens SK3,87
25 Elias Stävenborg05Hanvikens SK3,55
26 William Wilkman05Ösmo Nynäs FK3,50
27 Carl Eleblad05Hanvikens SK3,47
28 Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS3,47
29 Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS3,37
30 Kalle Sköld05Hanvikens SK3,29
31 Wilmer Ilonen05Hanvikens SK2,93
32 Sebastian Halonen Grbovic05Huddinge AIS2,85

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Östlings6,546,556,405,76
A.Heaton3,083,232,373,47
E.Enroth3,853,234,243,86
C.Eleblad3,423,473,193,25
T.Jonsson4,224,163,984,23
M.JulinX5,02X4,68
J.Enander5,33X5,665,34
L.Sjölund4,093,573,234,43
S.Vlachos4,494,184,374,10
E.Hestner3,834,824,404,72
A.Flisberg5,155,185,805,58
K.Sköld2,983,293,103,27
A.Arrelöv5,194,744,835,36
S.Halonen Grbovic2,332,852,792,80
W.Ilonen2,402,932,812,87
R.Asplund4,153,573,973,59
E.Stävenborg3,553,353,172,97
H.Deresiewicz4,624,754,88X
O.Heaton3,694,664,344,40
L.Richtnér5,105,525,135,63
O.Öhgren4,70X4,504,43
L.Hasselkvist3,88X3,373,40
P.Greijus3,954,274,114,78
D.Lundqvist3,76X4,273,73
W.WilkmanX2,843,413,50
F.Elliot3,372,982,682,63
S.Hälleberg6,616,116,396,38
S.Ekström3,493,303,87X
H.Ros4,594,584,944,36
F.Forsman Borg3,933,923,924,03
I.O'Konor4,794,694,864,73
L.Jordal4,384,273,493,44


P7 40 m
Försök heat 117 nov 
Malte Ros07Huddinge AIS 8.64q
Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK 8.69q
Alexander Höyheim 07Huddinge AIS 9.05q
William Andersson07Hanvikens SK 9.12q
Alex Eklund07Österhaninge IF 9.54
Algot Niklasson Brunefors07Huddinge AIS10.06

Försök heat 217 nov 
Henrik Deresiewicz07Sundbybergs IK 8.33q
Gustav Palmaer07Turebergs FK 8.76q
Olle Fredriksson07Huddinge AIS 9.42
Leonard Erixson07Huddinge AIS 9.55
Milton Ahlström07Sundbybergs IK 9.66
Wilmer Sellstone07Österhaninge IF 9.79
Marcus Stävenborg07Hanvikens SK10.12

Försök heat 317 nov 
Theo Hall07Huddinge AIS 8.62q
Noah Holmlund07Österhaninge IF 8.64q
Hugo Flisberg07Huddinge AIS 8.89q
Adam Dahlén07Hanvikens SK 9.16q
Rasmus Enberg07Österhaninge IF 9.36q
Hampus Jernberg07Hanvikens SK 9.37
Daniel Maksic07Huddinge AIS10.74

Försök heat 417 nov 
Benjamin Tejemark07Huddinge AIS 8.52q
Felix Persson07Hanvikens SK 8.61q
Lukas Wirmark07Huddinge AIS 8.86q
Leo McAuslan07Sundbybergs IK 9.01q
Samuel Hofflin07Hanvikens SK 9.05q
Isak Lönnbjer08IF Linden 9.48

Finalheat 117 nov 
Henrik Deresiewicz07Sundbybergs IK 8.14
Benjamin Tejemark07Huddinge AIS 8.47
Felix Persson07Hanvikens SK 8.48
Theo Hall07Huddinge AIS 8.49
Noah Holmlund07Österhaninge IF 8.52
Malte Ros07Huddinge AIS 8.55
Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK 8.65
Gustav Palmaer07Turebergs FK 8.77

Finalheat 217 nov 
William Andersson07Hanvikens SK 8.74
Leo McAuslan07Sundbybergs IK 8.86
Hugo Flisberg07Huddinge AIS 8.91
Lukas Wirmark07Huddinge AIS 8.95
Alexander Höyheim 07Huddinge AIS 9.02
Samuel Hofflin07Hanvikens SK 9.03
Adam Dahlén07Hanvikens SK 9.31
Rasmus Enberg07Österhaninge IF 9.38


P7 Längd
17 nov 
Noah Holmlund07Österhaninge IF2,57
Henrik Deresiewicz07Sundbybergs IK2,47
Theo Hall07Huddinge AIS2,35
William Andersson07Hanvikens SK2,31
Lukas Wirmark07Huddinge AIS2,28
Felix Persson07Hanvikens SK2,28
Benjamin Tejemark07Huddinge AIS2,28
Malte Ros07Huddinge AIS2,25
Hugo Flisberg07Huddinge AIS2,21
10 Hampus Jernberg07Hanvikens SK2,13
11 Gustav Palmaer07Turebergs FK2,09
12 Alex Eklund07Österhaninge IF2,05
13 Rasmus Enberg07Österhaninge IF1,98
14 Adam Dahlén07Hanvikens SK1,96
15 Leo McAuslan07Sundbybergs IK1,95
16 Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK1,92
17 Alexander Höyheim 07Huddinge AIS1,90
18 Milton Ahlström07Sundbybergs IK1,89
19 Olle Fredriksson07Huddinge AIS1,82
20 Daniel Maksic07Huddinge AIS1,79
21 Leonard Erixson07Huddinge AIS1,78
22 Samuel Hofflin07Hanvikens SK1,77
23 Algot Niklasson Brunefors07Huddinge AIS1,76
24 Wilmer Sellstone07Österhaninge IF1,72
25 Marcus Stävenborg07Hanvikens SK1,57
26 Vincent Spak07Hanvikens SK1,30

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Holmlund2,572,481,961,99
W.Sellstone1,661,241,721,67
S.Hofflin1,771,651,571,69
A.Dahlén1,961,761,581,56
O.Fredriksson1,821,791,401,60
M.Ros2,072,25X2,19
A.Eklund1,88X2,051,89
B.Tejemark2,151,972,062,28
D.Maksic1,751,791,711,69
L.Erixson1,611,681,611,78
L.Wirmark2,171,872,282,27
H.Flisberg1,942,211,952,12
A.Niklasson Brune1,761,681,721,58
H.Deresiewicz2,252,472,422,32
A.Eriksson1,861,811,821,92
A.Höyheim 1,711,891,771,90
M.Ahlström1,75X1,691,89
R.Enberg1,571,961,731,98
L.McAuslan1,951,951,911,67
G.Palmaer1,851,912,091,85
F.Persson2,071,962,282,24
T.Hall2,172,312,172,35
V.Spak1,251,300,93X
M.StävenborgX1,461,511,57
W.Andersson2,242,311,962,30
H.Jernberg1,302,132,131,86


F13 60m
Försök heat 117 nov 
My Lindberg01Hanvikens SK 8.87q
Nicoline Lundin01Mälarhöjdens IK 8.87q
Elin Nermark01IFK Sunne FK 9.24q
Sabina Söderberg01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.26q
Ellen Hauer01Huddinge AIS10.38
Malin Qvist01Järva FIK10.50

Försök heat 217 nov 
Stina Gustavsson01Hanvikens SK 8.26q
Mila Dimitrijevic01Österhaninge IF 8.78q
Alexandra Hermansson01Hanvikens SK 9.34q
Tova Fjällkeborn01Huddinge AIS 9.42q
Ebba Roempke01Väsby IK 9.71
Anna Zervos01Huddinge AIS11.16

Försök heat 317 nov 
Olivia Jernhall01Täby IS 8.87q
Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK 9.34q
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS 9.45q
Hanna Sennerö01Huddinge AIS 9.60
Melina Gustafsson01Spårvägens FK 9.74
Tora Knutsson01Österhaninge IF10.35

Försök heat 417 nov 
Ida Winther01Turebergs FK 8.76q
Sanya Harnung01Mälarhöjdens IK 8.92q
Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS 8.95q
Emma Olsson01Hanvikens SK 9.08q
Ebba Palmaer01Turebergs FK 9.94
Sofia Lövqvist01Järva FIK10.21

Försök heat 517 nov 
Agnes Ekman01Mälarhöjdens IK 8.89q
Frida Erlandsson01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.49
Smilla Örling01Spårvägens FK 9.56
Amanda Bladh01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.75
Indra Sävje01Spårvägens FK 9.94
Thitiporn Phanpho01AIK Friidrott 9.99
Sofie Kagerstedt01Huddinge AIS10.05

Finalheat 117 nov 
Stina Gustavsson01Hanvikens SK 8.31
Mila Dimitrijevic01Österhaninge IF 8.71
Ida Winther01Turebergs FK 8.76
Olivia Jernhall01Täby IS 8.83
My Lindberg01Hanvikens SK 8.83
Nicoline Lundin01Mälarhöjdens IK 8.89
Agnes Ekman01Mälarhöjdens IK 8.98
Sanya Harnung01Mälarhöjdens IKej start

Finalheat 217 nov 
Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS 8.93
Emma Olsson01Hanvikens SK 8.95
Sabina Söderberg01Mälarhöjdens IK 9.22
Alexandra Hermansson01Hanvikens SK 9.35
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS 9.39
Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK 9.43
Elin Nermark01IFK Sunne FK 9.45
Tova Fjällkeborn01Huddinge AIS 9.67


F13 Höjd
17 nov 
Elin Nermark01IFK Sunne FK140
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS140
My Lindberg01Hanvikens SK138
Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS134
Alexandra Hermansson01Hanvikens SK132
Hanna Stenbeck01Åkersberga SK130
Agnes Ekman01Mälarhöjdens IK130
Ida Winther01Turebergs FK127
Melina Gustafsson01Spårvägens FK124
10 Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK124
11 Emma Olsson01Hanvikens SK124
12 Smilla Örling01Spårvägens FK121
13 Tova Fjällkeborn01Huddinge AIS121
14 Hanna Sennerö01Huddinge AIS118
15 Melinda Envall01Åkersberga SK115
15 Olivia Jernhall01Täby IS115
17 Sofie Kagerstedt01Huddinge AIS105
17 Sofia Lövqvist01Järva FIK105
19 Anna Zervos01Huddinge AIS105
Sabina Söderberg01Mälarhöjdens IKX

100105110115118121124127130132134136138140142
S.Lövqvist-oxxx
S.Söderberg
C.Böhnke---ooooxoxoxooxxx
A.Zervosoxxoxxx
M.Lindberg-----oooxooxxoxooxxx
O.Jernhall-oxoxoxxx
M.Gustafssonxoooooxxooxxx
K.Engblom------xooxoxooxxooxxoxxx
I.Winther--ooxoooxoxxx
H.Stenbeck---oooxooxoxxx
A.Ekman-oooooxxoxoxoxxx
J.Stenberg--oooxxoxoxxx
S.Kagerstedt-oxxx
S.Örlingooooooxxx
T.Fjällkeborn--xoxoxxoxoxxx
E.Olsson--ooooxxoxxx
M.Envall-xooxoxxx
A.Hermansson--ooooooxxooxxx
H.Sennerö-ooooxxx
E.Nermark---oooooooooxxoxoxxx


F12 600m
Final17 nov 
Alice Berg02Turebergs FK 1:48.9m
Bilge Kaya02Hellas FKingen tid
Emeli Lestaric02Huddinge AISingen tid
Jennifer Ohrzen02Mälarhöjdens IKingen tid
Ella Sjöblom02Hanvikens SKingen tid
Linn Öberg02Turebergs FKingen tid
Caroline Cedergren02AIK Friidrottingen tid
Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FKingen tid
Sofie Hedman02Huddinge AISingen tid
10 Emelie Schlyter02Huddinge AISingen tid
11 Alice Bredin02Huddinge AISingen tid
12 Ida Larsson02Huddinge AISingen tid


F12 Kula2.0 kg
17 nov 
Ella Enander02Täby IS9,08
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS8,77
Hannah Hilding02Hanvikens SK8,38
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS8,29
Emelie Schlyter02Huddinge AIS8,08
Emilia Sjöstrand02Hanvikens SK8,08
Hanna Bäckman02Danderyds SK7,48
Sofie Hedman02Huddinge AIS6,83
Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK6,80
10 Viktoria Eklöf02Täby IS6,72
11 Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS6,72
12 Ella Sjöblom02Hanvikens SK6,68
13 Alice Bredin02Huddinge AIS6,40
14 Emeli Lestaric02Huddinge AIS6,09
15 Ida Larsson02Huddinge AIS5,90
16 Wilma Wilkman02Ösmo Nynäs FK5,87
17 Lova Åhbeck02Åkersberga SK5,58
18 Miranda Strandberg02Huddinge AIS5,52

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Lundmark6,346,506,396,80
L.Åhbeck5,015,035,135,58
M.StrandbergXX5,52X
E.Sjöstrand7,738,086,736,83
V.Eklöf6,61X6,726,64
A.Bredin6,406,196,106,20
W.Wilkman5,185,875,265,59
E.Schlyter7,518,087,377,82
S.Hedman6,836,045,956,06
H.Hilding7,938,268,388,22
E.Enander9,088,608,888,60
I.Larsson5,535,535,90X
V.Einberg6,436,256,726,50
E.Hagman7,967,957,728,29
E.Lestaric6,095,095,886,09
E.Sjöblom6,686,335,656,13
J.Larsen Brolin7,638,778,468,15
H.Bäckman6,977,487,437,21


F11 400m
Finalheat 117 nov 
Rebecca Östergren 03Huddinge AIS73.394
Sofia Mazanti Nyberg03AIK Friidrott74.646
Linn Hägg03Spårvägens FK80.8410
Emelie Martinsson03Österhaninge IF80.8711
Nadia White03Huddinge AIS83.5115
Parya Darvishi03AIK Friidrott85.2116
Hosana Tekeste03Sundbybergs IK85.2317
Ellen Björkegren03Huddinge AIS87.3621
Vera Vlachos03Mälarhöjdens IK91.6025

Finalheat 217 nov 
Saga Bolmgren03Danderyds SK66.511
Siloé André03Huddinge AIS73.373
Sara Almgren03Mälarhöjdens IK78.228
Julia Håkansson03Spårvägens FK79.449
Amanda Johansson03Tullinge-Tumba FF82.9112
Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF83.4514
Julia Chukro03Huddinge AIS85.3318
Vendela Krantz03Huddinge AIS85.5219

Finalheat 317 nov 
Sara Fajerson03Danderyds SK69.762
Alexandra Rosengren03Huddinge AIS74.055
Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK77.287
Iza Ramså Ness 03Huddinge AIS83.2313
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS86.4820
Josefine Bergh03Huddinge AIS88.9622
Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK89.3023
Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK89.5324


F11 Kula2.0 kg
17 nov 
Rebecca Östergren 03Huddinge AIS7,24
Alicia Schandl03Huddinge AIS6,90
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS6,80
Alexandra Rosengren03Huddinge AIS6,36
Ellen Björkegren03Huddinge AIS6,23
Moa Ivarsson03Huddinge AIS6,08
Sofia Mazanti Nyberg03AIK Friidrott5,85
Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK5,75
Amanda Eriksson04Huddinge AIS5,70
10 Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK5,55
11 Siloé André03Huddinge AIS5,44
12 Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF5,42
13 Vendela Krantz03Huddinge AIS5,31
14 Vera Vlachos03Mälarhöjdens IK5,24
15 Emelie Martinsson03Österhaninge IF5,10
16 Iza Ramså Ness 03Huddinge AIS5,03
17 Julia Chukro03Huddinge AIS4,96
18 Ebba Kristiansson03Huddinge AIS4,78
19 Parya Darvishi03AIK Friidrott4,68
20 Nadia White03Huddinge AIS4,67
21 Moa Carlsson03Huddinge AIS4,63
22 Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK4,60
23 Klara Avebäck03Hammarby IF4,57
24 Ida Absér03Huddinge AIS4,45
25 Jennifer Raitis03Huddinge AIS4,16

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Rosengren6,365,396,365,87
E.Martinsson4,754,485,104,45
M.Nyström5,554,845,085,10
J.Chukro4,964,094,924,93
A.Lind5,045,395,755,22
I.Ramså Ness 4,785,034,804,45
A.Schandl6,876,586,906,60
P.Darvishi4,684,583,854,55
S.André5,445,154,704,91
I.Absér4,453,894,353,88
M.Ivarsson5,244,666,085,59
K.Avebäck4,454,434,574,00
N.White3,854,594,674,14
R.Östergren 6,696,666,807,24
V.Krantz5,234,855,314,65
M.Thodenius4,604,544,334,32
V.Vlachos5,244,394,384,23
E.Björkegren6,235,685,645,90
W.Nordgren4,655,425,114,80
J.Raitis4,163,874,084,06
S.Mazanti Nyberg5,755,715,755,85
M.Söderqvist6,706,616,586,80
E.Kristiansson3,704,184,094,78
A.ErikssonX5,635,705,69
M.Carlsson4,634,19X4,52


F10 60m
Försök heat 117 nov 
Desiree Willis04Hellas FK 9.46q
Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF 9.93q
Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK10.14q
Inez Wallin04IFK Tumba10.21
Jessie Martinez04Österhaninge IF10.97
Emma Parmander Haglund04Huddinge AIS11.46
Olivia Krantz04Huddinge AIS11.59
Elise Drum04Österhaninge IF12.20

Försök heat 217 nov 
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö 9.54q
Frida Bäckman04Danderyds SK 9.98q
Saga Norrman04Turebergs FK10.32
Tindra Brandt04Huddinge AIS10.42
Agnes Åhbeck04Åkersberga SK10.43
Alicia Björnberg04Hanvikens SK10.48
Cornelia Gustavsson04Turebergs FK10.68
Saga Spjuth Constantinou07Huddinge AIS11.61

Försök heat 317 nov 
Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Åkersberga SK 9.93q
Agnes Hanell04IFK Tumba 9.95q
Josefin Frick04Hanvikens SK10.42
Anastasia Tsokis04Huddinge AIS10.49
Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS10.70
Tuva Brunnkvist04Turebergs FK11.30
Katja Sjögren04Österhaninge IF11.76

Försök heat 417 nov 
Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK10.35
Vilma Danielsson04Turebergs FK10.47
Hanna Jutemalm04Turebergs FK11.39
Saga Ranhagen 04Huddinge AIS11.82
Hanna O'Konor04Hanvikens SK12.04
Leonora Sandberg04Turebergs FK12.05
Astrid Lindström04Hammarby IF12.13
Alva Rosendahl04Huddinge AIS12.41

Försök heat 517 nov 
Linnea Nermark04IFK Sunne FK 9.97q
Meja Helmersson04Hanvikens SK10.02q
Maja Björk04Huddinge AIS10.28
Tilda Månsson04Väsby IK10.33
Filippa Ovendal04Hammarby IF10.57
Ida Reutersten04Mälarhöjdens IK10.80
Hedda Lundström04Huddinge AIS11.22
Tindra Dahlgren04Österhaninge IFej start

Försök heat 617 nov 
Frida Krantz04Hammarby IF10.12q
Elin Sandström04Hanvikens SK10.17q
Tayissiya Brus04Österhaninge IF10.59
Alba Strömberg04Huddinge AIS10.64
Emilia Andersson04Turebergs FK10.93
Ida Singstedt Wiking04Huddinge AIS11.53
Elisabeth Lodin04Huddinge AIS12.79

Försök heat 717 nov 
Tekla Thorgerzon04Danderyds SK 9.64q
Rebecka Forsling04Huddinge AIS10.11q
Isabelle Gustafsson04Spårvägens FK10.13q
Sofia Munck04Åkersberga SK10.19
Linda Edberg04Turebergs FK10.30
Laura Arnault04Huddinge AIS10.52

Försök heat 817 nov 
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK 9.69q
Maja Hammarberg04Huddinge AIS 9.74q
Nellie Johansson04Åkersberga SK10.47
Polly Labedzki Krüger04Mälarhöjdens IK10.81
Matilda Bertlin04Hanvikens SK11.13
Josefin Bladh04Mälarhöjdens IK11.27
Adelia de Flon04Huddinge AIS11.36
Jennie Gregenstam04Huddinge AIS11.58
Gabriella Forsberg04Österhaninge IFej start

Finalheat 117 nov 
Desiree Willis04Hellas FK 9.41
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö 9.51
Tekla Thorgerzon04Danderyds SK 9.56
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK 9.69
Maja Hammarberg04Huddinge AIS 9.81
Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF 9.85
Agnes Hanell04IFK Tumba10.01
Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Åkersberga SK10.09

Finalheat 217 nov 
Linnea Nermark04IFK Sunne FK 9.90
Frida Bäckman04Danderyds SK 9.91
Frida Krantz04Hammarby IF10.12
Meja Helmersson04Hanvikens SK10.15
Rebecka Forsling04Huddinge AIS10.18
Elin Sandström04Hanvikens SK10.27
Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK10.30
Isabelle Gustafsson04Spårvägens FKbröt


F10 Längdzon
17 nov 
Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF3,76
Desiree Willis04Hellas FK3,71
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö3,62
Tekla Thorgerzon04Danderyds SK3,62
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK3,51
Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Åkersberga SK3,49
Linnea Nermark04IFK Sunne FK3,47
Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK3,46
Rebecka Forsling04Huddinge AIS3,43
10 Isabelle Gustafsson04Spårvägens FK3,40
11 Tayissiya Brus04Österhaninge IF3,39
12 Frida Bäckman04Danderyds SK3,34
13 Maja Hammarberg04Huddinge AIS3,33
14 Sofia Munck04Åkersberga SK3,27
15 Meja Helmersson04Hanvikens SK3,16
16 Nellie Johansson04Åkersberga SK3,14
17 Agnes Hanell04IFK Tumba3,14
18 Vilma Danielsson04Turebergs FK3,14
19 Agnes Åhbeck04Åkersberga SK3,11
20 Tindra Brandt04Huddinge AIS3,11
21 Frida Krantz04Hammarby IF3,10
22 Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK3,10
23 Inez Wallin04IFK Tumba3,10
24 Filippa Ovendal04Hammarby IF3,10
25 Alba Strömberg04Huddinge AIS3,08
26 Jessie Martinez04Österhaninge IF3,03
27 Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS3,01
28 Linda Edberg04Turebergs FK3,00
29 Anastasia Tsokis04Huddinge AIS2,97
30 Elisabeth Lodin04Huddinge AIS2,96
31 Tilda Månsson04Väsby IK2,95
32 Linnéa Hilding04Hanvikens SK2,94
33 Eira Kjellnäs04Åkersberga SK2,93
34 Saga Norrman04Turebergs FK2,90
35 Alicia Björnberg04Hanvikens SK2,89
36 Emma Parmander Haglund04Huddinge AIS2,89
37 Polly Labedzki Krüger04Mälarhöjdens IK2,88
38 Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK2,87
39 Jennie Gregenstam04Huddinge AIS2,87
40 Josefin Frick04Hanvikens SK2,86
41 Laura Arnault04Huddinge AIS2,85
42 Elin Sandström04Hanvikens SK2,85
43 Ida Reutersten04Mälarhöjdens IK2,84
44 Sofi Sylvander04Mälarhöjdens IK2,78
45 Cornelia Gustavsson04Turebergs FK2,76
46 Julia Raitis04Huddinge AIS2,71
47 Ina Aspeborg04Huddinge AIS2,69
48 Matilda Bertlin04Hanvikens SK2,66
49 Hedda Lundström04Huddinge AIS2,63
50 Katja Sjögren04Österhaninge IF2,63
51 Adelia de Flon04Huddinge AIS2,63
52 Ida Singstedt Wiking04Huddinge AIS2,61
53 Emilia Andersson04Turebergs FK2,60
54 Hanna Jutemalm04Turebergs FK2,58
55 Emilia Ekström04Hanvikens SK2,58
56 Astrid Lindström04Hammarby IF2,52
57 Leonora Sandberg04Turebergs FK2,49
58 Saga Ranhagen 04Huddinge AIS2,47
59 Tuva Brunnkvist04Turebergs FK2,46
60 Alva Rosendahl04Huddinge AIS2,40
61 Hanna O'Konor04Hanvikens SK2,39
62 Olivia Krantz04Huddinge AIS2,32
63 Elise Drum04Österhaninge IF2,15
64 Saga Svennersjö04Huddinge AIS1,80

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Gustavsson2,502,762,602,46
T.Brunnkvist2,412,342,442,46
A.Hanell3,072,913,143,06
I.Wallin3,012,982,793,10
A.Tsokis2,972,882,692,78
L.Nermark3,443,463,473,44
I.Aspeborg2,692,562,642,42
T.Katsoulaki2,973,093,363,46
T.Brandt2,872,922,983,11
L.Sandberg2,492,191,722,09
R.Forsling3,433,333,343,29
S.Svennersjö1,631,711,501,80
J.Martinez3,032,562,522,68
A.Åhbeck2,923,00X3,11
A.Strömberg2,993,082,812,78
I.Singstedt Wikin2,412,542,602,61
E.Andersson2,162,60X2,54
J.Frick2,742,862,492,86
I.Gustafsson3,403,243,253,32
P.Labedzki Krüger2,592,882,452,26
S.Sylvander2,782,692,722,72
E.Sandström2,852,642,722,65
M.Bertlin2,602,372,502,66
E.Lodin2,962,051,802,09
T.Brus3,133,393,203,13
V.Danielsson3,143,052,903,00
L.Arnault2,852,082,662,81
E.Parmander Haglu2,892,862,522,86
A.Lindström2,52X2,462,51
E.Drum2,032,151,86X
I.Reutersten2,652,532,492,84
M.Silvell3,012,822,762,82
N.JohanssonX3,113,143,13
S.Ranhagen 2,362,362,472,31
E.Ekström2,582,402,352,45
O.Krantz2,142,142,182,32
A.Rosendahl2,382,342,402,38
A.Björnberg2,722,862,892,87
F.Bäckman3,283,343,173,16
T.Thorgerzon3,563,493,623,32
T.Månsson2,952,832,952,77
H.Lundström2,542,632,622,51
E.Kjellnäs2,892,932,882,81
L.Edberg3,003,002,842,78
S.Munck3,123,273,213,23
F.Krantz3,093,102,883,02
J.Gregenstam2,872,622,592,71
K.Sjögren2,632,622,452,50
A.de Flon2,432,632,572,22
M.Helmersson3,163,123,153,10
J.Gyllenhammar3,453,263,49X
L.Hilding2,942,752,802,58
N.Isaksson3,583,423,623,54
F.Johansson3,283,323,373,51
J.Raitis2,712,662,412,57
E.Lind2,95X3,033,10
M.Hammarberg3,123,193,193,33
L.Cederberg2,872,592,842,68
H.Jutemalm2,582,472,502,45
D.WillisX3,673,513,71
F.Ovendal3,102,942,712,93
A.Hellstadius3,273,053,163,76
H.O'Konor2,172,022,192,39
S.Norrman2,882,902,852,74


F9 60m
Försök heat 117 nov 
Ellen Jernhall05Täby IS10.76q
Linnea Hedman05Turebergs FK10.76q
Stella Ekelöf05Huddinge AIS11.05q
Elina Jönsson05Huddinge AIS11.19q
Emilie Caldenius05Österhaninge IF11.21
Jennie Lidén05Huddinge AIS11.53
Amanda Viktorin05Mälarhöjdens IK12.99

Försök heat 217 nov 
Olivia Bäckström05Huddinge AIS10.70q
Tilda Broberg05Hanvikens SK11.15q
Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK11.19
Tella Myhrman05Huddinge AIS11.20
Maja Olofsson05Turebergs FK11.28
Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK11.30
Emma Eklund05Österhaninge IF12.59

Försök heat 317 nov 
Louise Sagvold05Hanvikens SK10.95q
Emmy Ullberg05Huddinge AIS11.02q
Meilina Lidström05Turebergs FK11.03q
Emmy Myhrberg05Österhaninge IF11.16q
Sara Ekman05Duvbo IK11.82
Agnes Candell05Turebergs FK12.32
Alma Jönsson05Hanvikens SK12.62

Försök heat 417 nov 
Johanna Schlyter05Huddinge AIS10.84q
Elena Leal Koskinnen05Turebergs FK11.06q
Kajsa Svensson05Österhaninge IF11.60
Ingrid Erlingsson05Mälarhöjdens IK11.63
Emelie Lindström05Turebergs FK11.77
Filippa Hammargren05Huddinge AIS12.69
Saga Törnqvist05Turebergs FKej start

Försök heat 517 nov 
Sofia Eskilsson05Österhaninge IF10.00q
Filippa Husko05Turebergs FK10.50q
Iris Kihl05Mälarhöjdens IK10.65q
Michelle Sackey-Mensah05Huddinge AIS10.78q
Isabel Kundoori05Huddinge AIS11.62
Vera Berger05Huddinge AIS12.07
Tilda Eriksson05Huddinge AIS12.32
EmmaLova Sätnan05Huddinge AIS13.43

Finalheat 117 nov 
Sofia Eskilsson05Österhaninge IF 9.96
Filippa Husko05Turebergs FK10.34
Olivia Bäckström05Huddinge AIS10.38
Johanna Schlyter05Huddinge AIS10.67
Ellen Jernhall05Täby IS10.72
Linnea Hedman05Turebergs FK10.78
Iris Kihl05Mälarhöjdens IK10.78
Michelle Sackey-Mensah05Huddinge AIS10.81

Finalheat 217 nov 
Stella Ekelöf05Huddinge AIS10.88
Meilina Lidström05Turebergs FK10.98
Elena Leal Koskinnen05Turebergs FK11.02
Tilda Broberg05Hanvikens SK11.06
Louise Sagvold05Hanvikens SK11.07
Emmy Ullberg05Huddinge AIS11.16
Emmy Myhrberg05Österhaninge IF11.38
Elina Jönsson05Huddinge AIS11.40


F9 Längd
17 nov 
Alvah Lind05Hammarby IF3,45
Norah Lind05Hammarby IF3,14
Sofia Eskilsson05Österhaninge IF3,11
Michelle Sackey-Mensah05Huddinge AIS3,10
Olivia Bäckström05Huddinge AIS3,06
Filippa Husko05Turebergs FK3,04
Meilina Lidström05Turebergs FK2,97
Saga Törnqvist05Turebergs FK2,92
Ellen Jernhall05Täby IS2,82
10 Louise Sagvold05Hanvikens SK2,81
11 Emmy Myhrberg05Österhaninge IF2,79
12 Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK2,78
13 Stella Ekelöf05Huddinge AIS2,78
14 Elena Leal Koskinnen05Turebergs FK2,78
15 Maja Olofsson05Turebergs FK2,75
16 Emilie Caldenius05Österhaninge IF2,74
17 Jennie Lidén05Huddinge AIS2,73
18 Tilda Broberg05Hanvikens SK2,68
19 Sara Ekman05Duvbo IK2,67
20 Emelie Lindström05Turebergs FK2,61
21 Isabel Kundoori05Huddinge AIS2,55
22 Elina Jönsson05Huddinge AIS2,54
23 Tella Myhrman05Huddinge AIS2,48
24 Emma Eklund05Österhaninge IF2,45
25 Ingrid Erlingsson05Mälarhöjdens IK2,39
26 Linnea Hedman05Turebergs FK2,38
27 Filippa Hammargren05Huddinge AIS2,34
28 Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK2,27
29 Emmy Ullberg05Huddinge AIS2,20
30 EmmaLova Sätnan05Huddinge AIS2,18
31 Agnes Candell05Turebergs FK2,15
32 Josefina Malmgren05Mälarhöjdens IK2,15
33 Vera Berger05Huddinge AIS2,06
34 Alma Jönsson05Hanvikens SK1,96
35 Tilda Eriksson05Huddinge AIS1,80
36 Amanda Viktorin05Mälarhöjdens IK1,61

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Husko2,752,932,953,04
T.Myhrman2,482,292,322,33
E.Leal Koskinnen2,55X2,572,78
J.Malmgren2,151,941,952,00
M.Sackey-Mensah2,812,922,633,10
I.Kundoori2,492,552,482,53
V.Berger2,061,791,901,89
A.Candell2,152,001,992,09
I.Erlingsson2,392,292,332,31
E.Jönsson2,442,292,382,54
L.Hedman2,362,212,382,12
E.Myhrberg2,602,792,482,72
A.Jönsson1,851,751,931,96
S.Törnqvist2,832,71X2,92
A.Strunke2,682,582,502,78
N.Lind3,123,093,113,14
T.Hagborg2,272,152,162,25
L.Sagvold2,692,812,752,78
E.Eklund2,452,072,041,81
F.Hammargren1,901,922,292,34
M.Lidström2,652,942,972,77
M.Olofsson2,632,752,682,67
O.Bäckström2,673,063,012,90
T.ErikssonXX1,371,80
S.Ekman2,482,302,672,53
E.Jernhall2,792,822,702,76
E.Lindström2,502,492,592,61
J.Lidén2,732,732,722,70
S.Ekelöf2,602,432,642,78
E.Sätnan2,181,982,131,72
A.Lind2,913,283,303,45
A.Viktorin1,611,561,531,52
E.Ullberg1,972,092,082,20
T.Broberg2,442,592,502,68
S.Eskilsson2,873,083,113,00
E.Caldenius2,742,632,622,31

17 nov 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F7 40 m
Försök heat 117 nov 
Simone Moverare07Österhaninge IF 8.74q
Alicia Gruvberger 07Huddinge AIS 9.14q
Amilia Moverare07Österhaninge IF 9.44
Vanessa Shemveta07Hanvikens SK 9.45
Ellen Tindre07Huddinge AIS 9.71
Ida Svanblom07Hanvikens SK11.78

Försök heat 217 nov 
Emilia Lindblad07Hanvikens SK 8.33q
Emma Katsoulaki07Hanvikens SK 9.02q
Sofie Malmberg07IF Linden 9.06q
Maja BenHajji07Sundbybergs IK 9.06q
Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS 9.39q
Alva Hållmarker Bergvall07Huddinge AIS 9.89

Försök heat 317 nov 
Sofia Axelsson07IF Linden 9.04q
Mira Lindén07Duvbo IK 9.22q
Saga Spjuth Constantinou07Huddinge AIS 9.25q
Ailine Araya07Duvbo IK 9.34q
Felicia Marmstål07Österhaninge IF 9.47
Yasmin Willims07Huddinge AIS 9.62
Andrea Sjögren07Österhaninge IF11.25

Försök heat 417 nov 
Elin Runemar07Åkersberga SK 8.40q
Tuva Lundström07Huddinge AIS 8.52q
Clara Åkerblom Biesheuvel07Huddinge AIS 8.69q
Tove Eskilsson07Österhaninge IF 8.80q
Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IF 8.83q
Thea Jernström07Huddinge AIS 9.49
Filippa Hanikat07Österhaninge IFej start

Finalheat 117 nov 
Emilia Lindblad07Hanvikens SK 8.22
Elin Runemar07Åkersberga SK 8.23
Clara Åkerblom Biesheuvel07Huddinge AIS 8.51
Tuva Lundström07Huddinge AIS 8.58
Simone Moverare07Österhaninge IF 8.62
Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IF 8.67
Emma Katsoulaki07Hanvikens SK 8.82
Tove Eskilsson07Österhaninge IF 8.97

Finalheat 217 nov 
Sofia Axelsson07IF Linden 8.60
Alicia Gruvberger 07Huddinge AIS 8.77
Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS 8.94
Saga Spjuth Constantinou07Huddinge AIS 9.10
Mira Lindén07Duvbo IK 9.11
Sofie Malmberg07IF Linden 9.15
Maja BenHajji07Sundbybergs IK 9.18
Ailine Araya07Duvbo IK 9.26


F7 Längd
17 nov 
Emilia Lindblad07Hanvikens SK2,31
Ebba Ahlerup07Huddinge AIS2,31
Sofia Axelsson07IF Linden2,30
Mira Lindén07Duvbo IK2,20
Tuva Lundström07Huddinge AIS2,16
Saga Spjuth Constantinou07Huddinge AIS2,15
Vanessa Shemveta07Hanvikens SK2,13
Alicia Åslund Gruvberger07Huddinge AIS2,12
Ellen Tindre07Huddinge AIS2,07
10 Ida Svanblom07Hanvikens SK2,06
11 Tove Eskilsson07Österhaninge IF2,05
12 Clara Åkerblom Biesheuvel07Huddinge AIS2,05
13 Frida Sörqvist07Huddinge AIS2,03
14 Wilma Thörnqvist07Turebergs FK1,99
15 Emma Katsoulaki07Hanvikens SK1,97
16 Miriam Moverare07Österhaninge IF1,96
17 Maja BenHajji07Sundbybergs IK1,92
18 Simone Moverare07Österhaninge IF1,85
19 Ailine Araya07Duvbo IK1,78
20 Thea Jernström07Huddinge AIS1,73
21 Amilia Moverare07Österhaninge IF1,73
22 Yasmin Willims07Huddinge AIS1,66
23 Felicia Marmstål07Österhaninge IF1,61
24 Sofie Malmberg07IF Linden1,60
25 Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS1,56
26 Andrea Sjögren07Österhaninge IF1,55
27 Alva Hållmarker Bergvall07Huddinge AIS1,31

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Lundström2,112,142,132,16
T.Jernström1,531,471,681,73
V.Shemveta2,092,022,132,08
E.Lindblad2,132,252,312,07
F.Marmstål1,531,611,391,35
S.Moverare1,121,85X1,41
E.Katsoulaki1,971,851,971,95
A.Araya1,231,441,781,60
S.Malmberg1,601,391,441,39
M.BenHajji1,721,921,911,89
F.Raitis0,911,531,561,29
S.Spjuth Constant1,991,071,722,15
C.Åkerblom Bieshe1,701,551,932,05
E.Ahlerup1,202,082,242,31
A.Moverare1,731,611,621,66
F.SörqvistX2,032,012,01
A.Sjögren1,531,551,521,54
M.Moverare1,951,671,741,96
A.Hållmarker Berg1,31XX1,07
I.Svanblom1,882,011,952,06
W.Thörnqvist1,81X1,991,98
Y.Willims1,661,551,321,39
S.Axelsson2,201,872,302,03
M.Lindén1,941,662,201,92
T.Eskilsson1,611,961,842,05
A.Åslund Gruvberg1,642,121,751,77
E.Tindre2,071,981,792,02



© Track & Field, Christer Falk