RESULTAT
Första chansen 2013-11-16/17
Storängshallen
Huddinge AIS
Uppdaterad: 13-11-20 18:02
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
P13 800m
Finalheat 116 nov 
Filip Mazanti Nyberg01AIK Friidrott 2:35.865
Anton Andreassen01Huddinge AIS 2:40.398
Virgilleo Nzeribe01Huddinge AIS 2:48.9711
Alex Emahazion01Huddinge AIS 2:49.8612
Erik Olsson 01Hässelby SK 2:52.1113
Antoine Louis01Huddinge AIS 3:01.6415
Marcus Jormin01AIK Friidrott 3:11.6116
Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AISej start-

Finalheat 216 nov 
Albert Nygren01Upsala IF 2:16.421
Andreas Carlsson01Väsby IK 2:21.552
Martin Nerell01Turebergs FK 2:23.743
Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF 2:28.084
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS 2:36.866
Felix Wallin01IFK Märsta 2:40.377
Elias Vlachos01Mälarhöjdens IK 2:42.279
Tim Possekel01Huddinge AIS 2:44.7710
Aleksi Andreev01Spårvägens FK 2:52.2614


P13 Kula3.0 kg
16 nov 
Denzel Miansagi01Huddinge AIS10,06
Filip Mazanti Nyberg01AIK Friidrott9,94
Theodor Duvert01IFK Märsta9,16
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS8,98
Anton Andreassen01Huddinge AIS8,21
Alex Johansson01AIK Friidrott7,73
Elias Vlachos01Mälarhöjdens IK7,39
Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS7,31
Virgilleo Nzeribe01Huddinge AIS5,95
10 Tim Possekel01Huddinge AIS5,51
11 Antoine Louis01Huddinge AIS4,41

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Andreassen7,747,958,218,05
E.Vlachos7,397,397,327,25
J.Lilius8,588,988,088,75
T.Possekel5,515,155,035,12
A.Johansson7,73X6,777,27
V.NzeribeXX5,955,29
O.Hammarberg7,176,447,087,31
A.Louis3,80XX4,41
F.Mazanti Nyberg9,629,659,879,94
T.Duvert9,168,828,889,12
D.Miansagi10,069,689,928,87


P12 60m
Försök heat 116 nov 
Patrik Hedman02Huddinge AIS 9.41q
Adam Peets02Hanvikens SK 9.45q
Jonathan Johansson02IFK Lidingö 9.45q
Liam Hermansson02Huddinge AIS 9.74
Gustav Frisk02Hammarby IF 9.80
William Bergan02Huddinge AIS 9.99
Hugo Söderström02Huddinge AIS11.19

Försök heat 216 nov 
Albin Jakobsson02Huddinge AIS 8.65q
Oskar Edlund02Täby IS 8.68q
Emil Pettersson02AIK Friidrott 9.31q
Elliot Höft02AIK Friidrott 9.70
Felix Rodriguez02Huddinge AIS 9.87
Oliver Lindstrand02Turebergs FK10.29

Försök heat 316 nov 
Niklas Winnansson02Väsby IK 8.89q
Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK 9.14q
Fred Österblom02Spårvägens FK 9.34q
Alvin Morawski02Huddinge AIS 9.50q
Einar Enerskog Ottosson02Sundbybergs IK 9.72
Hugo Daxberg02Täby IS10.13
Daniel Sedell02Huddinge AIS10.31

Försök heat 416 nov 
Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö 9.31q
Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK 9.38q
Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK 9.65
Erik Sedell02Huddinge AIS 9.82
Anton Runemar02Åkersberga SK10.04
Alfred Nilsson02Huddinge AIS10.87

Försök heat 516 nov 
Viktor Byström02Spårvägens FK 9.25q
Edvin Jernhall02Täby IS 9.39q
Arman Zehtab Fard02IFK Märsta 9.44q
Gabriel Trolin02Väsby IK 9.45q
Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS 9.51
Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö10.14
Leo Edström02Huddinge AISej start

Finalheat 116 nov 
Oskar Edlund02Täby IS 8.55
Albin Jakobsson02Huddinge AIS 8.71
Niklas Winnansson02Väsby IK 8.92
Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK 9.18
Emil Pettersson02AIK Friidrott 9.23
Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö 9.25
Fred Österblom02Spårvägens FK 9.28
Viktor Byström02Spårvägens FK 9.44

Finalheat 216 nov 
Gabriel Trolin02Väsby IK 9.28
Edvin Jernhall02Täby IS 9.31
Arman Zehtab Fard02IFK Märsta 9.37
Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK 9.38
Patrik Hedman02Huddinge AIS 9.40
Jonathan Johansson02IFK Lidingöej start
Alvin Morawski02Huddinge AISej start
Adam Peets02Hanvikens SKej start


P12 Höjd
16 nov 
David Tellström Jovicic02Huddinge AIS150
Albin Jakobsson02Huddinge AIS143
Liam Hermansson02Huddinge AIS133
Adam Peets02Hanvikens SK130
Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö127
Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK127
Gabriel Trolin02Väsby IK127
Oskar Edlund02Täby IS127
Niklas Winnansson02Väsby IK127
10 Max Sylvander02Mälarhöjdens IK124
11 Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS124
12 Viktor Byström02Spårvägens FK121
13 Emil Pettersson02AIK Friidrott121
14 Jonathan Johansson02IFK Lidingö118
15 Erik Sedell02Huddinge AIS118
16 Fred Österblom02Spårvägens FK118
17 Hugo Daxberg02Täby IS118
18 Patrik Hedman02Huddinge AIS118
19 Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK115
20 Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö115
21 Edvin Jernhall02Täby IS115
21 Oliver Lindstrand02Turebergs FK115
21 Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK115
21 Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK115
25 Elliot Höft02AIK Friidrott115
26 Leo Edström02Huddinge AIS110
27 Felix Rodriguez02Huddinge AIS105
27 Alfred Nilsson02Huddinge AIS105

100105110115118121124127130133135137139141143145147150153
J.Johansson-ooooxxx
L.Hermansson--oo-oxoxooxxoxxx
K.Ludvikoooxoxx-
H.Daxberg-oooxxoxxx
S.Isakson--ooooxxoxxx
F.Rodriguezooxxx
M.Boshuisooooooooxxx
A.Jakobssonoooooooooooxoxxoxxoxxoxxx
V.Byström-oooxooxxx
M.Sylvander--oooxoxoxxx
I.Lidströmoooooxoooxxx
D.Tellström Jovic------oxxoxoooooooxoxxooxxx
J.Mördrupoxoooxxx
P.Hedmanooxxooxxoxxx
A.Nilssonooxxx
O.Edlund------oxxo-
E.Petterssonooxoxooxxoxxx
F.Österblom-oxoxxoxoxxx
O.Lindstrandoooxoxxx
E.Jernhalloooxoxxx
E.Höftoxooxoxxx
G.Trolinoxoooxooooxxx
M.Bergqvist--oo-
N.Winnanssonoooxoooxxoxxoxxx
L.Edströmxooxoxxx
H.Olssonoooxoxxx
E.Sedellooxooxoxxx
A.Peets--oooooxoxxoxxx


P11 60m
Försök heat 116 nov 
Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS 9.79q
Gabriel Lundborg03Hanvikens SK10.01q
Albin Eriksson03Hanvikens SK10.03q
Ruben Lundström03Mälarhöjdens IK10.38
Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta10.44
Simon Forsman Borg03Huddinge AIS11.70

Försök heat 216 nov 
Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF 9.29q
Hugo Holmlund03Österhaninge IF 9.73q
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS 9.73q
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF10.15q
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS10.30q
Walter Thorslund03Huddinge AIS10.68
Henric Strömstedt03Huddinge AIS10.78

Försök heat 316 nov 
David Thid03IFK Tumba 8.72q
Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK 9.07q
Oskar Enbäck03Hanvikens SK 9.78q
Adnan Crnkic03Huddinge AIS 9.84q
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS 9.89q
Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS10.38

Försök heat 416 nov 
Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK 9.79q
Anders Brisenheim03Huddinge AIS 9.88q
Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK 9.90q
Viktor Udvardy03Huddinge AIS11.14
Love Hedquist03Huddinge AIS11.35
Teodor Dahl03Huddinge AIS11.38

Finalheat 116 nov 
David Thid03IFK Tumba 8.77
Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK 9.14
Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF 9.26
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS 9.63
Hugo Holmlund03Österhaninge IF 9.71
Oskar Enbäck03Hanvikens SK 9.75
Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK 9.80
Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS 9.85

Finalheat 216 nov 
Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK 9.68
Anders Brisenheim03Huddinge AIS 9.85
Gabriel Lundborg03Hanvikens SK 9.95
Albin Eriksson03Hanvikens SK 9.98
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS 9.99
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF 9.99
Adnan Crnkic03Huddinge AIS 9.99
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS10.15


P11 Längdzon
16 nov 
David Thid03IFK Tumba4,65
Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF4,03
Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK3,94
Viktor Wall03Hanvikens SK3,92
Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS3,81
Hugo Holmlund03Österhaninge IF3,75
Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta3,72
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF3,65
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS3,58
10 Niklas Wall03Hanvikens SK3,56
11 Albin Eriksson03Hanvikens SK3,55
12 Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS3,54
13 Adnan Crnkic03Huddinge AIS3,39
14 Gabriel Lundborg03Hanvikens SK3,39
15 Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS3,35
16 Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS3,28
17 Anders Brisenheim03Huddinge AIS3,24
18 Vilgot Berger03Huddinge AIS3,15
19 Oskar Enbäck03Hanvikens SK3,06
20 Viktor Udvardy03Huddinge AIS3,06
21 Henric Strömstedt03Huddinge AIS3,06
22 Teodor Dahl03Huddinge AIS3,05
23 Ruben Lundström03Mälarhöjdens IK3,02
24 Lowe Lilius03Huddinge AIS2,93
25 Walter Thorslund03Huddinge AIS2,91
26 Love Hedquist03Huddinge AIS2,76
27 Adrian Lilius03Huddinge AIS2,64
28 Simon Forsman Borg03Huddinge AIS2,56

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Thid4,654,274,254,31
M.Moberg3,563,653,493,53
E.Sörqvist3,283,063,103,18
V.Berger3,063,052,823,15
A.Eriksson3,513,542,433,55
W.Thorslund2,912,682,76X
E.Palmaer3,943,703,583,82
H.Strömstedt3,062,852,902,86
O.Enbäck3,053,032,993,06
N.Wall3,563,343,403,56
A.Lilius2,632,642,602,55
A.Wändesjö4,033,903,983,95
T.Dahl2,953,052,833,02
J.Hellbratt3,353,053,113,32
V.Wall3,923,913,813,70
L.Hedquist2,41X2,642,76
A.Brisenheim3,243,182,943,03
C.Elliot3,583,473,493,41
H.Holmlund3,753,743,583,61
J.Geiryd3,813,743,783,76
G.Lundborg3,222,853,273,39
V.Udvardy2,962,953,062,94
A.Crnkic3,26X3,393,35
S.Forsman Borg2,562,152,262,44
E.Duvert3,313,543,723,67
R.Lundström2,97X3,022,89
L.Lilius2,932,852,602,63
J.Sundgren3,343,253,543,07


P10 400m
Finalheat 116 nov 
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK73.321
Viggo Kraft04Hammarby IF78.804
Hugo Andersson04Huddinge AIS84.0110
Marcus Stenebo04Turebergs FK84.7112
Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF84.9313
Martin Svärdberg04Boo IF87.3817
John Svärdberg04Boo IF89.2320
Theodor Fogdö04Hanvikens SK90.3923
Mikolaj Kowalski04Hanvikens SK91.7924
Marcus Lundkvist04Huddinge AISej start-

Finalheat 216 nov 
Victor Lindstrand04Turebergs FK82.158
Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK83.459
Calle Blommé04Huddinge AIS84.3011
Albin Sandberg04Huddinge AIS87.4818
Ludvig Lange04Mälarhöjdens IK88.9719
Nils Melin04Hanvikens SK89.4321
Ludvig Bergström04Hanvikens SK90.0522
Max Rodriguez04Huddinge AISej start-

Finalheat 316 nov 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK75.282
Carl-Johan Krook04Huddinge AIS76.443
Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK79.325
Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS79.756
Oscar Göransson04Hammarby IF80.037
Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS85.3914
Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS85.8715
Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK85.9616
Martin Klingvall04Huddinge AISej start-


P10 Kula2.0 kg
16 nov 
Johan Rosenbaum04Danderyds SK7,19
Jonathan Wolf 04Hanvikens SK7,06
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK6,50
Viggo Kraft04Hammarby IF6,29
Mikolaj Kowalski04Hanvikens SK6,08
Nils Melin04Hanvikens SK6,01
Albin Sandberg04Huddinge AIS5,76
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK5,70
Hugo Andersson04Huddinge AIS5,63
10 Hugo Marklund04Turebergs FK5,61
11 Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK5,60
12 Calle Blommé04Huddinge AIS5,38
13 Ludvig Bergström04Hanvikens SK5,28
14 David Höglund04Huddinge AIS5,23
15 Marcus Stenebo04Turebergs FK5,16
16 Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS5,12
17 Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS5,03
18 Theodor Fogdö04Hanvikens SK5,02
19 Marcus Lundkvist04Huddinge AIS4,94
20 Eric Mathier04Huddinge AIS4,88
21 Victor Lindstrand04Turebergs FK4,85
22 Carl-Johan Krook04Huddinge AIS4,83
23 Max Rodriguez04Huddinge AIS4,81
24 Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK4,48
25 Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF4,30
26 Anton Birkoff04Huddinge AIS4,14

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Stenebo4,205,084,455,16
T.Fogdö5,02X4,484,15
L.Granberg4,914,395,005,12
W.Marklund4,164,073,974,30
A.Eriksson4,484,334,254,17
J.Wolf 6,806,926,717,06
A.SandbergX5,495,765,19
D.Höglund4,714,685,235,03
J.Rosenbaum7,196,836,946,98
J.VestmanX5,004,685,03
O.Niklasson5,705,554,615,23
H.Andersson5,485,245,265,63
L.Bergström5,284,804,385,07
V.Lindstrand4,204,183,834,85
M.Kowalski5,614,715,096,08
H.Marklund5,045,295,465,61
V.Kraft5,69X6,29X
M.Lundkvist4,144,944,734,71
C.Krook4,834,684,704,08
M.Brodin6,116,486,266,65
M.Rodriguez4,154,81X2,72
W.Thornberg5,325,605,385,12
E.Mathier4,79XX4,88
N.Melin5,626,015,445,30
A.Birkoff4,12X4,144,06
C.Blommé4,815,355,384,99


P9 60m
Försök heat 116 nov 
Ludvig Richtnér05Huddinge AIS 9.83q
Sam Hälleberg05Täby IS10.08q
Marcus Vuorela05Huddinge AIS10.90q
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS10.95
Yannick Buchli05Täby IS11.50
Yonahtan Yohannes05Sundbybergs IK12.38
Samuel Ekström05Hanvikens SK12.52

Försök heat 216 nov 
Arvid Flisberg05Hanvikens SK10.37q
Herman Davidsson05Mälarhöjdens IK10.70q
Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK11.14
Alfred Holtendal05Turebergs FK12.36
Erik Lieback05Huddinge AIS12.36
Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS12.95
Sebastian Halonen Grbovic05Huddinge AIS13.95

Försök heat 316 nov 
Isidor O'Konor05Hanvikens SK10.65q
Carl Hummerhielm05Duvbo IK10.91q
Ellioth Enroth05Mälarhöjdens IK10.95
Sixten Tillenius05Hammarby IF11.06
Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS11.16
Harry Ros05Huddinge AIS11.62
Theo Jonsson05Huddinge AIS11.71

Försök heat 416 nov 
Henrik Edlund05Täby IS 9.85q
Joel Enander05Täby IS10.13q
Love Wiklund05Duvbo IK10.47q
Erik Agelstam05Hanvikens SK10.91q
Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF10.99
Emil Hestner05Huddinge AIS11.18
Philip Sahlin05Hanvikens SK11.67
Fjodor Forsman Borg05Huddinge AIS11.89

Försök heat 516 nov 
Zakarias Enberg05Österhaninge IF10.01q
Max Carlqvist05Hammarby IF11.10
Malte Thelander05Hanvikens SK11.36
Theo Ahtila05Hanvikens SK11.37
Hugo Widegren05Hanvikens SK11.65
Viktor Krawczyk05Sundbybergs IK11.82
Rune Asplund05Huddinge AIS11.96
Samuel Lif05Huddinge AIS12.53

Försök heat 616 nov 
Noah Torenbacke05Duvbo IK10.73q
Emil Nordgren05Österhaninge IF10.75q
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS10.77q
Samuel Vlachos05Mälarhöjdens IK10.79q
Carl Eleblad05Hanvikens SK11.03
Isak Storm05Mälarhöjdens IK11.09
Zacharias Frank05Huddinge AIS11.15
Kalle Sköld05Hanvikens SK11.34

Finalheat 116 nov 
Henrik Edlund05Täby IS 9.71
Ludvig Richtnér05Huddinge AIS 9.75
Zakarias Enberg05Österhaninge IF 9.88
Sam Hälleberg05Täby IS10.01
Arvid Flisberg05Hanvikens SK10.16
Joel Enander05Täby IS10.25
Love Wiklund05Duvbo IK10.31
Isidor O'Konor05Hanvikens SK10.63

Finalheat 216 nov 
Erik Agelstam05Hanvikens SK10.54
Marcus Vuorela05Huddinge AIS10.75
Herman Davidsson05Mälarhöjdens IK10.81
Carl Hummerhielm05Duvbo IK10.82
Emil Nordgren05Österhaninge IF10.87
Samuel Vlachos05Mälarhöjdens IK10.89
Noah Torenbacke05Duvbo IK10.90
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS10.95


P9 Längd
16 nov 
Henrik Edlund05Täby IS3,68
Joel Enander05Täby IS3,58
Sam Hälleberg05Täby IS3,39
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS3,33
Ludvig Richtnér05Huddinge AIS3,32
Arvid Flisberg05Hanvikens SK3,32
Love Wiklund05Duvbo IK3,32
Oscar Öhgren05Huddinge AIS3,25
Zacharias Frank05Huddinge AIS3,21
10 Isak Storm05Mälarhöjdens IK3,14
11 Herman Davidsson05Mälarhöjdens IK3,10
12 Carl Hummerhielm05Duvbo IK3,06
13 Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS3,04
14 Zakarias Enberg05Österhaninge IF3,04
15 Noah Torenbacke05Duvbo IK3,03
16 Ellioth Enroth05Mälarhöjdens IK2,94
17 Isidor O'Konor05Hanvikens SK2,87
18 Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF2,86
19 Marcus Vuorela05Huddinge AIS2,86
20 Kalle Sköld05Hanvikens SK2,84
21 Emil Hestner05Huddinge AIS2,80
22 Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS2,79
23 Carl Eleblad05Hanvikens SK2,78
24 Theo Ahtila05Hanvikens SK2,76
25 Emil Nordgren05Österhaninge IF2,73
26 Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK2,73
27 Hugo Widegren05Hanvikens SK2,68
28 Hugo Deresiewicz05Sundbybergs IK2,66
29 Linus Hasselkvist05Huddinge AIS2,66
30 Erik Agelstam05Hanvikens SK2,59
31 Harry Ros05Huddinge AIS2,56
32 Theo Jonsson05Huddinge AIS2,54
33 Viktor Krawczyk05Sundbybergs IK2,53
34 Samuel Vlachos05Mälarhöjdens IK2,53
35 Yannick Buchli05Täby IS2,49
36 Fjodor Forsman Borg05Huddinge AIS2,48
37 Rune Asplund05Huddinge AIS2,40
38 Alfred Holtendal05Turebergs FK2,40
39 Samuel Ekström05Hanvikens SK2,30
40 Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS2,23
41 Malte Thelander05Hanvikens SK2,22
42 Samuel Lif05Huddinge AIS2,19
43 Philip Sahlin05Hanvikens SK2,18
44 Sebastian Halonen Grbovic05Huddinge AIS1,84
45 Erik Lieback05Huddinge AIS1,83

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Asplund2,402,132,352,27
L.Hasselkvist2,662,602,392,56
S.Ekström2,272,301,96X
K.Sköld2,842,502,652,71
E.Lieback1,771,701,83X
E.Agelstam2,54XX2,59
V.Krawczyk2,482,532,462,43
F.Forsman Borg2,482,112,382,44
A.Heaton2,522,792,732,63
T.Ahtila2,702,762,402,55
F.Elliot2,232,012,182,17
H.Davidsson3,102,802,87X
E.Hestner2,802,742,432,51
Z.Frank2,963,043,103,21
J.Enander3,583,103,103,21
C.Hummerhielm3,062,96X2,87
A.Arrelöv2,862,802,862,64
O.Öhgren3,252,552,942,92
A.Holtendal1,951,532,062,40
H.Edlund3,683,523,583,54
L.Wiklund3,323,173,033,19
C.Eleblad2,782,492,692,77
L.Jordal3,043,022,69X
L.Richtnér3,303,252,983,32
P.Sahlin2,182,122,011,97
M.Julin2,592,612,73X
E.Nordgren2,732,562,472,66
S.Halonen Grbovic1,841,551,511,74
H.Widegren2,682,512,502,55
E.Enroth2,842,922,942,70
M.Thelander1,872,012,222,03
N.Torenbacke2,783,032,752,74
I.O'Konor2,872,642,462,60
A.Flisberg3,222,933,203,32
S.Hälleberg3,393,092,453,37
Z.Enberg3,013,042,87X
H.Ros2,432,352,542,56
I.Storm3,143,103,083,05
S.Vlachos2,272,532,062,14
T.Jonsson2,452,542,412,24
O.Heaton3,333,293,233,15
M.Vuorela2,842,862,612,82
Y.Buchli2,272,432,342,49
S.Lif2,192,122,022,10
H.Deresiewicz2,652,582,66X


P8 60m
Försök heat 116 nov 
Sebastian Unell06Hanvikens SK11.63
Marcus Öberg06Huddinge AIS11.63
Edvin Sämskar06Turebergs FK12.32
William Sjögren06Turebergs FK12.51
Teddy Rydin06Hanvikens SK13.25
Lukas Elmén06Huddinge AIS13.91
Tim Aringskog06Hanvikens SK13.98
Jakob Vretenbrant06Hanvikens SKej start

Försök heat 216 nov 
Albert Fernholm06Huddinge AIS10.73q
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK10.81q
Erik Nederheim06Österhaninge IF10.97q
Adam Björklund06Duvbo IK11.00q
Svante Gruvfält06Huddinge AIS11.56
Oliver Bergan06Huddinge AIS12.21
Axel Johansson06Hanvikens SKej start
Elis Grankvist06Hanvikens SKej start

Försök heat 316 nov 
Axel Söderqvist06Huddinge AIS11.03q
William Dahlsten06Duvbo IK11.22q
Anthony Humphries06Turebergs FK11.28q
Neo Lindén06Duvbo IK11.45
Oskar Lundvall06Turebergs FK11.46
Ville Rennemark06Hanvikens SK11.55
Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS11.96
Melwin Börjesson06Huddinge AIS13.56

Försök heat 416 nov 
John Bäck06Turebergs FK10.88q
Tigran Trensmar06AIK Friidrott11.42q
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS11.43
Markus Wretskog06Turebergs FK11.64
Jack Lindblom06Hanvikens SK11.70
Oliver Englund06Huddinge AIS12.16
Anton Svanblom06Hanvikens SK13.04
Anton Bertenstam06Huddinge AIS13.09

Försök heat 516 nov 
Hampus Fogelberg06Hanvikens SK10.37q
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK10.89q
Oliver Lindbom06Huddinge AIS11.24q
Axel Lidén06Hanvikens SK11.33q
Alexander Strunke06Turebergs FK11.42q
Isac Söderholm06Huddinge AIS11.77
Max Viklund06IF Linden12.19
Alexander Larsson06Huddinge AIS12.26

Försök heat 616 nov 
Joakim Gråman06Hanvikens SK10.50q
Malte Sjöblom06Huddinge AIS11.42q
Theo Marklund06Turebergs FK11.55
Anton Fagerström06Hanvikens SK12.28
Oskar Kruse06Turebergs FK12.58
Joel Wikström06Huddinge AIS12.59
Rocky Baburin06Turebergs FK12.66
Vilhelm Fransson06Hanvikens SKej start

Försök heat 716 nov 
Antonio Calero06Huddinge AIS11.50
Isac Paumgardhen06Turebergs FK11.76
Jonatan Hallengren06Huddinge AIS12.49
Leo Lindqvist06Huddinge AIS12.79

Finalheat 116 nov 
Joakim Gråman06Hanvikens SK10.22
Hampus Fogelberg06Hanvikens SK10.31
Albert Fernholm06Huddinge AIS10.48
Erik Nederheim06Österhaninge IF10.77
Adam Björklund06Duvbo IK10.86
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK10.88
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK10.96
John Bäck06Turebergs FK11.16

Finalheat 216 nov 
William Dahlsten06Duvbo IK11.12
Axel Söderqvist06Huddinge AIS11.18
Malte Sjöblom06Huddinge AIS11.25
Anthony Humphries06Turebergs FK11.34
Tigran Trensmar06AIK Friidrott11.48
Axel Lidén06Hanvikens SK11.51
Alexander Strunke06Turebergs FK11.52
Oliver Lindbom06Huddinge AIS11.58


P8 Längd
16 nov 
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF3,29
Joakim Gråman06Hanvikens SK3,09
Erik Nederheim06Österhaninge IF3,06
Neo Lindén06Duvbo IK3,03
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK3,02
Axel Söderqvist06Huddinge AIS3,01
William Dahlsten06Duvbo IK2,98
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK2,87
John Bäck06Turebergs FK2,86
10 Markus Wretskog06Turebergs FK2,82
11 Tigran Trensmar06AIK Friidrott2,78
12 Adam Björklund06Duvbo IK2,76
13 Alexander Strunke06Turebergs FK2,74
14 Oskar Lundvall06Turebergs FK2,73
15 Albert Fernholm06Huddinge AIS2,73
16 Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS2,73
17 Hampus Fogelberg06Hanvikens SK2,73
18 Malte Sjöblom06Huddinge AIS2,70
19 Oliver Lindbom06Huddinge AIS2,68
20 Svante Gruvfält06Huddinge AIS2,61
21 Oliver Bergan06Huddinge AIS2,60
22 Theo Marklund06Turebergs FK2,58
23 Jonatan Hallengren06Huddinge AIS2,57
24 Axel Lidén06Hanvikens SK2,51
25 Isac Söderholm06Huddinge AIS2,50
26 Sebastian Unell06Hanvikens SK2,49
27 Jack Lindblom06Hanvikens SK2,45
28 Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS2,44
29 Oliver Englund06Huddinge AIS2,43
30 Max Viklund06IF Linden2,41
31 Edvin Sämskar06Turebergs FK2,35
32 Ville Rennemark06Hanvikens SK2,34
33 Isac Paumgardhen06Turebergs FK2,30
34 Alexander Larsson06Huddinge AIS2,24
35 Joel Wikström06Huddinge AIS2,17
36 Anton Bertenstam06Huddinge AIS2,15
37 William Sjögren06Turebergs FK2,14
38 Anton Svanblom06Hanvikens SK2,12
39 Leo Lindqvist06Huddinge AIS2,03
40 Marcus Öberg06Huddinge AIS2,00
41 Anton Fagerström06Hanvikens SK2,00
42 Teddy Rydin06Hanvikens SK2,00
43 Melwin Börjesson06Huddinge AIS1,98
44 Lukas Elmén06Huddinge AIS1,97

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Elmén1,971,671,901,90
O.Sandberg2,622,732,642,58
W.SjögrenX2,142,051,97
J.Edberg2,862,732,752,87
J.Bäck2,712,742,702,86
A.Fagerström1,761,712,001,77
O.Englund2,432,192,342,36
I.Söderholm2,471,992,502,18
I.Paumgardhen1,981,942,301,85
M.Viklund2,412,372,192,21
J.Lindblom2,452,40X2,05
A.Svanblom2,121,741,651,93
A.BertenstamX2,012,152,11
E.Nederheim2,932,972,953,06
A.Strunke2,632,702,482,74
V.Rennemark2,282,222,312,34
E.Klockar2,442,322,312,28
M.Wretskog2,822,622,602,68
O.Bergan2,602,522,452,48
H.Fogelberg2,382,732,622,55
S.Gruvfält2,172,392,292,61
O.Lindbom2,682,622,662,29
T.Trensmar2,702,70X2,78
M.Öberg2,001,921,771,86
W.Dahlsten2,982,802,952,90
J.Wikström2,101,952,171,96
M.Sjöblom2,70X2,352,53
E.Kapell3,293,173,043,22
A.Larsson2,242,121,851,60
T.Marklund2,562,552,582,45
O.Lundvall2,692,692,732,60
T.Rydin1,24X1,342,00
A.Lidén2,312,322,51X
J.Hallengren2,412,52X2,57
J.Gråman3,092,382,653,08
A.Söderqvist2,802,782,823,01
N.Lindén2,532,812,953,03
M.BörjessonX1,891,901,98
A.Björklund2,762,692,712,58
S.Unell2,492,132,332,17
A.Fernholm2,652,462,73X
L.Lindqvist1,722,012,03X
F.HolmqvistX2,273,022,79
E.Sämskar2,35X2,162,06


F13 800m
Final16 nov 
Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS 2:41.26
Agnes Ekman01Mälarhöjdens IK 2:43.42
Stina Gustavsson01Hanvikens SK 2:54.01
Melina Gustafsson01Spårvägens FK 2:54.67
Maja Sund01Turebergs FK 2:59.10
Alexandra Hermansson01Hanvikens SK 3:04.48
Sofie Kagerstedt01Huddinge AIS 3:08.31
Marina Ruokolainen01Spårvägens FK 3:17.88
Wictoria Wikström01AIK Friidrottej start


F13 Kula2.0 kg
Final16 nov 
Stina Gustavsson01Hanvikens SK10,21
Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK10,08
Emma Olsson01Hanvikens SK9,53
Alexandra Hermansson01Hanvikens SK9,16
My Lindberg01Hanvikens SK9,13
Ida Winther01Turebergs FK9,10
Sabina Söderberg01Mälarhöjdens IK8,63
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS8,35
Hanna Sennerö01Huddinge AIS7,44
10 Tova Fjällkeborn01Huddinge AIS7,35
11 Maja Sund01Turebergs FK7,15
12 Cornelia Böhnke01Huddinge AIS6,66
13 Ellen Hauer01Huddinge AIS6,50
14 Sofie Kagerstedt01Huddinge AIS5,88
15 Elin Eliasson01Bromma IF5,75
16 Anna Zervos01Huddinge AIS5,08

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Gustavsson9,42X10,219,50
E.Olsson9,538,879,099,36
I.Winther9,108,687,888,58
K.Engblom7,937,788,357,90
T.Fjällkeborn6,606,137,356,60
M.Lindberg8,858,649,138,99
C.Böhnke6,306,665,936,00
E.Eliasson4,344,695,755,15
S.SöderbergX8,63X7,80
J.Stenberg9,6810,089,669,50
E.Hauer6,136,016,505,98
A.Zervos4,754,504,895,08
A.HermanssonX8,377,919,16
M.Sund7,007,156,596,91
H.Sennerö6,707,237,447,24
S.Kagerstedt5,835,835,885,49


F12 60m
Försök heat 116 nov 
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS 8.97q
Signe Sternälv02Åkersberga SK 9.87
Vera Pavlovic02Spårvägens FK10.06
Stella Nilén02Spårvägens FK10.11
Klara Wiedra02Spårvägens FK10.24
Ida Larsson02Huddinge AIS10.25
Dilara Kulbay Ahlsten02Hellas FK10.33
Troja Tredal02Hässelby SK10.42

Försök heat 216 nov 
Ella Sjöblom02Hanvikens SK 9.00q
Emmy Viking02Huddinge AIS 9.33q
Caroline Cedergren02AIK Friidrott 9.52q
Sofie Hedman02Huddinge AIS 9.72
Elsa Concas02Spårvägens FK 9.84
Tilde Tredal02Hässelby SK10.07
Alice Tande02Spårvägens FK10.31
Signe Wellfelt02Spårvägens FKej start

Försök heat 316 nov 
Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK 8.86q
Hanna Bäckman02Danderyds SK 8.90q
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS 8.95q
Matilda Nordén02Åkersberga SK 9.05q
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS 9.08q
Hannah Hilding02Hanvikens SK 9.75
Margareta Kiriakou02Hellas FK 9.85
Evelina Lundborg02Spårvägens FK10.15

Försök heat 416 nov 
Clara Billing02Turebergs FK 9.34q
Alice Bredin02Huddinge AIS 9.42q
Vendela Wahlberg 02IFK Lidingö 9.49q
Tora Eidmann02IFK Lidingö 9.68
Elvira Wiklund02Duvbo IK 9.70
Lisa Nystedt02Täby IS 9.87
Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS10.34

Försök heat 516 nov 
Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö 9.08q
Linda Norman02Täby IS 9.78
Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS10.16
Nona Lindén02Duvbo IK10.25
Anna Paalzow02Spårvägens FK10.36
Emma Aglen02Duvbo IK10.63
Draina Kintu02Hellas FKej start

Försök heat 616 nov 
Ella Enander02Täby IS 8.92q
Caroline Lindstedt02Hässelby SK 9.09q
Emeli Lestaric02Huddinge AIS 9.38q
Rebecca Radencrantz02Spårvägens FK 9.66
Emelie Schlyter02Huddinge AIS 9.78
Jennifer Ohrzen02Mälarhöjdens IK 9.82
Elsa Lindberg02Turebergs FK 9.82

Finalheat 116 nov 
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS 8.78
Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK 8.85
Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö 8.95
Hanna Bäckman02Danderyds SK 8.96
Ella Enander02Täby IS 8.98
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS 9.01
Ella Sjöblom02Hanvikens SK 9.05
Matilda Nordén02Åkersberga SK 9.13

Finalheat 216 nov 
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS 9.07
Caroline Lindstedt02Hässelby SK 9.33
Emeli Lestaric02Huddinge AIS 9.42
Vendela Wahlberg 02IFK Lidingö 9.43
Alice Bredin02Huddinge AIS 9.47
Caroline Cedergren02AIK Friidrott 9.47
Clara Billing02Turebergs FK 9.48
Emmy Viking02Huddinge AISej start


F12 Höjd
16 nov 
Ella Enander02Täby IS134
Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö130
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS127
Anna Paalzow02Spårvägens FK127
Hannah Hilding02Hanvikens SK127
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS127
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS127
Matilda Nordén02Åkersberga SK124
Leah Pommer02Väsby IK124
10 Vendela Wahlberg 02IFK Lidingö121
11 Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK121
12 Tora Eidmann02IFK Lidingö121
13 Clara Billing02Turebergs FK121
14 Linda Norman02Täby IS118
15 Lisa Nystedt02Täby IS115
16 Rebecca Radencrantz02Spårvägens FK115
17 Evelina Lundborg02Spårvägens FK115
18 Elvira Wiklund02Duvbo IK115
19 Ida Larsson02Huddinge AIS110
20 Vera Pavlovic02Spårvägens FK110
21 Elsa Lindberg02Turebergs FK110
21 Dilara Kulbay Ahlsten02Hellas FK110
23 Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS105
24 Alice Tande02Spårvägens FK105
25 Alice Bredin02Huddinge AIS105
26 Signe Sternälv02Åkersberga SK105
26 Sofie Hedman02Huddinge AIS105
28 Rebecka Forsling04Huddinge AIS105
29 Emma Aglen02Duvbo IK105
30 Elsa Concas02Spårvägens FK90

9095100105110115118121124127130132136140
A.Tandeoxoooxxx
D.Kulbay Ahlsten-oooxxoxxx
E.Concasoxxx
H.Hilding-----ooooxxoxxx
V.Pavlovic-ooxoxoxxx
E.Enander------oooooooxxx
M.Aulioooooxoxxooxxoxxooxxoxxx
E.Hagman-----oooxoxxoxxx
E.Lundborg--xoooxoxxx
A.Paalzow--ooooxxoxxoxooxxx
E.Lindberg-oooxxoxxx
L.Nystedt---xxoxooxxx
A.Bredinoxoxooxxx
I.Larssonoooooxxx
V.Einberg---oxxx
E.Aglenoxooxxoxxx
R.Forsling-ooxxoxxx
V.Wahlberg ooooooooxxx
S.Hedmanoooxoxxx
R.Radencrantz--oooxoxxx
J.Larsen Brolin-----oooxooxxx
L.Pommer--oooxoxoooxxx
M.Nordénoooooooooxxx
L.Buchli----oooooxxoxxx
T.Eidmannoooooxoxxoxox-
L.Norman---oooxxoxxx
S.Sternälvoooxoxxx
C.Billing-oooxooxoxxoxxx
E.Wiklundoooooxxoxxx
B.Kaya---ooooxoxxx


F11 60m
Försök heat 116 nov 
Katharina Gråman03Hanvikens SK 8.88q
Tilde Fuchs-Westman03Hanvikens SK 9.29q
Emelie Martinsson03Österhaninge IF 9.79q
Wilma Rotinen03Österhaninge IF10.40
Josefine Bergh03Huddinge AIS10.57
Vendela Krantz03Huddinge AIS10.71
Alicia Schandl03Huddinge AIS10.88
Ida Absér03Huddinge AIS11.10

Försök heat 216 nov 
Anna Persson03Hanvikens SK 9.48q
Ellen Björkegren03Huddinge AIS10.25
Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF10.49
Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK10.49
Elvira Magnusson03IFK Tumba10.49
Michelle Smirnova03Huddinge AIS10.85
Amanda Eriksson04Huddinge AIS11.05
Jennifer Raitis03Huddinge AIS11.27

Försök heat 316 nov 
Iza Ramså Ness 03Huddinge AIS10.09q
Linn Hägg03Spårvägens FK10.28
Moa Ivarsson03Huddinge AIS10.28
Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK10.33
Parya Darvishi03AIK Friidrott10.73
Ida Åhlander03Hanvikens SK10.75
Hosana Tekeste03Sundbybergs IK10.91
Ebba Kristiansson03Huddinge AIS11.46

Försök heat 416 nov 
Rebecca Östergren 03Huddinge AIS 9.00q
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS 9.43q
Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK 9.48q
Sofia Mazanti Nyberg03AIK Friidrott 9.57q
Olivia Asp03IFK Tumba 9.97q
Julia Chukro03Huddinge AIS10.60
Vera Vlachos03Mälarhöjdens IK10.62
Nadia White03Huddinge AIS10.70

Försök heat 516 nov 
Alexandra Rosengren03Huddinge AIS 9.03q
Saga Bolmgren03Danderyds SK 9.32q
Sara Fajerson03Danderyds SK 9.43q
Siloé André03Huddinge AIS 9.70q
Klara Avebäck03Hammarby IF 9.87q
Minna Leijonhufvud03Huddinge AIS 9.90q
Moa Carlsson03Huddinge AIS10.22
Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK10.53

Finalheat 116 nov 
Rebecca Östergren 03Huddinge AIS 8.82
Katharina Gråman03Hanvikens SK 8.84
Alexandra Rosengren03Huddinge AIS 9.05
Saga Bolmgren03Danderyds SK 9.33
Anna Persson03Hanvikens SK 9.40
Tilde Fuchs-Westman03Hanvikens SK 9.45
Sara Fajerson03Danderyds SK 9.47
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AISej start

Finalheat 216 nov 
Siloé André03Huddinge AIS 9.47
Sofia Mazanti Nyberg03AIK Friidrott 9.53
Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK 9.56
Olivia Asp03IFK Tumba 9.78
Klara Avebäck03Hammarby IF 9.86
Minna Leijonhufvud03Huddinge AIS 9.94
Iza Ramså Ness 03Huddinge AIS10.08
Emelie Martinsson03Österhaninge IF10.09


F11 Längdzon
16 nov 
Sara Fajerson03Danderyds SK4,49
Katharina Gråman03Hanvikens SK4,12
Alexandra Rosengren03Huddinge AIS4,10
Siloé André03Huddinge AIS4,01
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS3,92
Anna Persson03Hanvikens SK3,76
Iza Ramså Ness 03Huddinge AIS3,70
Sofia Mazanti Nyberg03AIK Friidrott3,66
Tilde Fuchs-Westman03Hanvikens SK3,65
10 Rebecca Östergren 03Huddinge AIS3,47
11 Emelie Martinsson03Österhaninge IF3,46
12 Saga Odda03Boo IF3,43
13 Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK3,42
14 Klara Avebäck03Hammarby IF3,32
15 Moa Ivarsson03Huddinge AIS3,27
16 Julia Chukro03Huddinge AIS3,26
17 Jennifer Raitis03Huddinge AIS3,24
18 Parya Darvishi03AIK Friidrott3,24
19 Wilma Rotinen03Österhaninge IF3,22
20 Alicia Schandl03Huddinge AIS3,22
21 Moa Carlsson03Huddinge AIS3,20
22 Ellen Björkegren03Huddinge AIS3,20
23 Nadia White03Huddinge AIS3,19
24 Elvira Magnusson03IFK Tumba3,17
25 Minna Leijonhufvud03Huddinge AIS3,10
26 Linn Hägg03Spårvägens FK3,08
27 Olivia Asp03IFK Tumba3,06
28 Josefine Bergh03Huddinge AIS3,01
29 Vera Vlachos03Mälarhöjdens IK3,00
30 Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF2,90
31 Michelle Smirnova03Huddinge AIS2,89
32 Ida Absér03Huddinge AIS2,71
33 Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK2,69
34 Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK2,69
35 Ida Åhlander03Hanvikens SK2,63
36 Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK2,61
37 Amanda Eriksson04Huddinge AIS2,52
38 Vendela Krantz03Huddinge AIS2,50
39 Saga Bolmgren03Danderyds SK2,47
40 Ebba Kristiansson03Huddinge AIS2,46

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Krantz2,382,502,322,46
M.Leijonhufvud3,083,102,872,82
W.Nordgren2,902,662,902,64
A.Lind2,322,612,492,52
S.Odda3,323,253,323,43
K.Avebäck2,833,303,273,32
E.Björkegren3,20X3,153,15
I.Ramså Ness 3,703,533,533,48
M.Smirnova2,802,842,892,66
O.Asp3,063,003,003,06
M.Nyström3,423,383,273,11
E.Martinsson3,463,423,193,30
E.Magnusson3,173,013,173,06
L.Hägg2,912,963,083,07
I.Åhlander2,632,492,472,24
A.PerssonX3,653,763,63
A.Eriksson2,522,162,202,03
M.Carlsson3,183,132,893,20
J.Chukro3,053,193,153,26
T.Fuchs-Westman3,583,643,623,65
A.Rosengren3,934,074,103,85
V.Vlachos3,002,832,632,72
E.Kristiansson2,442,422,462,33
M.Thodenius2,502,692,57-
S.Mazanti Nyberg3,503,663,623,61
S.Bolmgren2,47---
S.Fajerson4,494,354,434,28
P.Darvishi3,023,153,243,04
J.Raitis3,243,203,153,22
K.Gråman3,873,994,123,99
I.Absér2,712,692,692,50
E.Nilsson2,622,602,602,69
S.André3,903,853,734,01
M.Ivarsson3,273,253,173,25
R.Östergren 3,473,353,403,44
J.Bergh3,012,602,882,92
A.Schandl2,763,183,183,22
W.Rotinen3,213,143,223,17
M.Söderqvist3,783,843,803,92
N.White3,063,193,062,90


F10 400m
Finalheat 116 nov 
Isabelle Gustafsson04Spårvägens FK78.83 5
Elin Sandström04Hanvikens SK83.35 12
Tindra Brandt04Huddinge AIS83.61 14
Vilma Danielsson04Turebergs FK84.49 15
Agnes Åhbeck04Åkersberga SK86.37 17
Eira Kjellnäs04Åkersberga SK87.24 20
Mira Berggren04Åkersberga SK92.08 29
Cornelia Gustavsson04Turebergs FK115.90 36
Alice Lindblom04Hanvikens SK128.39 37

Finalheat 216 nov 
Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Åkersberga SK78.45 4
Tilda Månsson04Väsby IK83.29 11
Sofi Sylvander04Mälarhöjdens IK84.54 16
Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS86.52 18
Alba Strömberg04Huddinge AIS86.57 19
Laura Arnault04Huddinge AIS87.30 21
Sofia Munck04Åkersberga SK87.40 22
Emilia Andersson04Turebergs FK87.48 23
Ida Reutersten04Mälarhöjdens IK89.02 24
10 Emelie Axen04Huddinge AIS90.08 26

Finalheat 316 nov 
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK76.84 1
Alva Enblad04Hammarby IF80.31 9
Alicia Björnberg04Hanvikens SK89.53 25
Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK90.33 27
Josefin Bladh04Mälarhöjdens IK91.34 28
Hanna O'Konor04Hanvikens SK94.64 31
Saga Ranhagen 04Huddinge AIS96.08 33
Jennie Gregenstam04Huddinge AIS96.08 34
Ida Singstedt Wiking04Huddinge AIS100.79 35
Elisabeth Lodin04Huddinge AISej start -
Emilia Ekström04Hanvikens SKej start -

Finalheat 416 nov 
Maja Hammarberg04Huddinge AIS77.97 2
Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK78.35 3
Rebecka Forsling04Huddinge AIS79.11 6
Agnes Hanell04IFK Tumba79.58 7
Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK79.78 8
Ebba Rönnberg04Turebergs FK81.27 10
Linn Harder04Huddinge AIS83.37 13
Olivia Krantz04Huddinge AIS92.20 30
Emma Parmander Haglund04Huddinge AIS95.97 32


F10 Kula2.0 kg
16 nov 
Linnéa Hilding04Hanvikens SK6,42
Rebecka Forsling04Huddinge AIS6,40
Alva Enblad04Hammarby IF6,20
Desiree Willis04Hellas FK6,07
Josefin Frick04Hanvikens SK5,75
Maja Hammarberg04Huddinge AIS5,55
Emma Parmander Haglund04Huddinge AIS5,46
Ida Reutersten04Mälarhöjdens IK5,38
Jennie Gregenstam04Huddinge AIS5,32
10 Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Åkersberga SK5,24
11 Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK5,21
12 Alba Strömberg04Huddinge AIS5,17
13 Linn Harder04Huddinge AIS5,03
14 Minna Silvell04Huddinge AIS4,96
15 Tindra Brandt04Huddinge AIS4,68
16 Emilia Andersson04Turebergs FK4,54
17 Sofia Munck04Åkersberga SK4,50
18 Laura Arnault04Huddinge AIS4,42
19 Vilma Danielsson04Turebergs FK4,28
20 Emelie Axen04Huddinge AIS4,18
21 Alicia Björnberg04Hanvikens SK4,17
22 Sofi Sylvander04Mälarhöjdens IK4,13
23 Ida Singstedt Wiking04Huddinge AIS4,07
24 Saga Ranhagen 04Huddinge AIS3,99
25 Olivia Krantz04Huddinge AIS3,81
26 Emilia Ekström04Hanvikens SK3,57
27 Cornelia Gustavsson04Turebergs FK3,51
28 Hanna O'Konor04Hanvikens SK3,47
29 Saga Svennersjö04Huddinge AIS3,44

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Strömberg3,485,065,174,47--
C.Gustavsson2,74X3,513,01--
L.Hilding6,366,425,895,86--
H.O'KonorXX3,003,47--
M.Hammarberg5,555,395,095,15--
E.Axen4,184,004,183,77--
J.Frick4,865,754,955,48--
L.Harder4,694,515,034,56--
L.Arnault4,333,834,274,42--
O.KrantzX3,813,363,61--
E.Lind4,953,925,175,21--
M.Silvell4,964,574,464,00--
D.Willis5,205,006,075,40--
V.Danielsson4,28X3,904,09--
S.Sylvander3,923,594,134,00--
E.Ekström3,373,193,573,23--
I.Singstedt Wikin4,07X3,943,66--
E.Andersson4,383,434,314,54--
R.Forsling5,816,406,306,15--
J.Gyllenhammar4,845,045,055,24--
E.Parmander Haglu5,465,205,295,32--
S.Munck4,284,503,944,19--
I.Reutersten5,384,934,965,05--
S.Svennersjö3,443,263,273,27--
T.Brandt3,984,684,524,38--
A.Björnberg3,363,663,854,17--
J.Gregenstam4,775,324,275,18--
A.Enblad5,435,605,876,20--
S.Ranhagen 3,553,603,993,89--


F9 400m
Finalheat 116 nov 
Michelle Sackey-Mensah05Huddinge AIS84.462
Filippa Husko05Turebergs FK85.053
Johanna Schlyter05Huddinge AIS93.697
Isabel Kundoori05Huddinge AIS95.758
Lea Milosavljevic 05Huddinge AIS100.0010
Noa Elings05Hammarby IF103.5714
Elin Absér05Huddinge AIS105.7615
Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK105.9416
Filippa Hammargren05Huddinge AIS110.5617

Finalheat 216 nov 
Evelina Sparf05Åkersberga SK78.231
Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK86.714
Olivia Bäckström05Huddinge AIS87.125
Ellen Jernhall05Täby IS92.476
Jennie Lidén05Huddinge AIS96.119
Vera Berger05Huddinge AIS100.5311
Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK100.6312
Nina Melin06Hanvikens SK101.8813
Clara Bodell05Duvbo IK112.2718
10 Tilda Eriksson05Huddinge AIS113.3219


F9 Kula
16 nov 
Olivia Bäckström05Huddinge AIS5,60
Lea Milosavljevic 05Huddinge AIS4,77
Saga Törnqvist05Turebergs FK4,65
Olivia Wredendal05Huddinge AIS4,65
Olivia Tellström Jovicic05Huddinge AIS4,55
Johanna Schlyter05Huddinge AIS4,50
Filippa Husko05Turebergs FK4,39
Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK4,27
Michelle Sackey-Mensah05Huddinge AIS4,25
10 Clara Bodell05Duvbo IK4,15
11 Filippa Hammargren05Huddinge AIS3,61
12 Emelie Lindström05Turebergs FK3,43
13 Meilina Lidström05Turebergs FK3,33
14 Elin Absér05Huddinge AIS2,96
15 Vera Berger05Huddinge AIS2,91
16 Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK2,87
17 Noa Elings05Hammarby IF2,50
18 Tilda Eriksson05Huddinge AIS2,03

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Tellström Jovic4,164,324,144,55
F.Husko3,623,504,024,39
O.Ellgren3,964,27X4,20
E.Lindström3,433,252,80X
M.Lidström3,093,163,333,27
A.Olsson2,252,802,872,35
E.Absér2,962,432,38X
O.Wredendal4,374,653,824,24
F.Hammargren3,472,983,613,07
T.Eriksson1,841,952,031,84
M.Sackey-Mensah4,234,253,843,11
J.Schlyter4,164,394,364,50
L.Milosavljevic 4,014,534,774,25
O.Bäckström4,80X5,515,60
C.Bodell4,104,114,153,60
V.Berger2,112,752,612,91
S.Törnqvist4,384,504,574,65
N.Elings2,122,402,202,50


F8 60m
Försök heat 116 nov 
Lisa Wåhlander06Kungsängens SK11.33q
Agnes Wall06Turebergs FK11.64q
Emilie Hammarqvist06Duvbo IK11.70q
Tove Olsson06Huddinge AIS11.79q
Stina Henning06Turebergs FK12.14
Amanda Hörberg06Sundbybergs IK13.26
Clara Brorsson Sigurd06Hanvikens SKej start

Försök heat 216 nov 
Nina Melin06Hanvikens SK11.58q
Ida Gagnerud06Huddinge AIS11.66q
Wilma Alexandersson06Huddinge AIS11.87q
Sofia Reutersten06Mälarhöjdens IK11.97q
Emma Fogdö06Hanvikens SK12.08q
Nora Lundborg06Huddinge AIS12.10q
Alicia Rockhammar06Huddinge AIS12.87
Clara Edman Källströmer06Sundbybergs IK13.05

Försök heat 316 nov 
Isabella Wolf06Hanvikens SK11.45q
Minna Thorslund06Huddinge AIS11.54q
Irma Jonsson Wallin06Huddinge AIS11.80q
Lovis de Villiers06IF Linden12.11q
Anna Månsson06Hanvikens SK13.26
Kristina Zervos06Huddinge AIS14.42
Elin Niklasson Brunefors06Huddinge AISej start

Försök heat 416 nov 
Liv Hanell06IFK Tumba11.49q
Maja Sarby Westman06Turebergs FK11.76q
Lisa Bäckden06Huddinge AIS12.30
My Andersson-Hessling06Huddinge AIS12.42
Molly Ewald06Huddinge AIS12.50
Nova Andersson-Hessling06Huddinge AIS13.12
Disa Elenius06Turebergs FK13.39

Finalheat 116 nov 
Maja Sarby Westman06Turebergs FK11.55
Irma Jonsson Wallin06Huddinge AIS12.06
Emma Fogdö06Hanvikens SK12.08
Wilma Alexandersson06Huddinge AIS12.10
Lovis de Villiers06IF Linden12.12
Tove Olsson06Huddinge AIS12.17
Sofia Reutersten06Mälarhöjdens IK12.33
Nora Lundborg06Huddinge AIS12.33

Finalheat 216 nov 
Nina Melin06Hanvikens SK11.16
Liv Hanell06IFK Tumba11.23
Lisa Wåhlander06Kungsängens SK11.28
Isabella Wolf06Hanvikens SK11.34
Emilie Hammarqvist06Duvbo IK11.65
Minna Thorslund06Huddinge AIS11.69
Ida Gagnerud06Huddinge AIS11.78
Agnes Wall06Turebergs FK11.80


F8 Längd
Final16 nov 
Isabella Wolf06Hanvikens SK2,92
Maja Sarby Westman06Turebergs FK2,77
Liv Hanell06IFK Tumba2,66
Lisa Bäckden06Huddinge AIS2,59
Jennifer Gysell06IF Linden2,56
Tove Olsson06Huddinge AIS2,55
Minna Thorslund06Huddinge AIS2,52
Mathilda Frambäck06Duvbo IK2,51
Alicia Rockhammar06Huddinge AIS2,48
10 Lisa Wåhlander06Kungsängens SK2,47
11 Nova Andersson-Hessling06Huddinge AIS2,46
12 Nina Melin06Hanvikens SK2,45
13 Emma Fogdö06Hanvikens SK2,45
14 Lovis de Villiers06IF Linden2,44
15 Emilie Hammarqvist06Duvbo IK2,43
16 Nora Lundborg06Huddinge AIS2,41
17 Wilma Alexandersson06Huddinge AIS2,37
18 Sofia Reutersten06Mälarhöjdens IK2,37
19 Molly Ewald06Huddinge AIS2,30
20 Stina Henning06Turebergs FK2,29
21 Elin Niklasson Brunefors06Huddinge AIS2,22
22 Disa Elenius06Turebergs FK2,20
23 Ida Gagnerud06Huddinge AIS2,19
24 My Andersson-Hessling06Huddinge AIS2,17
25 Emma Ohlsson06Huddinge AIS1,97
26 Clara Edman Källströmer06Sundbybergs IK1,93
27 Kristina Zervos06Huddinge AIS1,87
28 Amanda Hörberg06Sundbybergs IK1,81
29 Anna Månsson06Hanvikens SK1,73

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Zervos1,871,541,651,70
E.Niklasson Brune2,20X2,032,22
M.Andersson-Hessl2,122,032,172,15
M.Thorslund2,462,362,522,38
E.Hammarqvist2,432,421,942,00
W.Alexandersson2,292,192,372,37
N.Melin2,412,452,292,45
I.Wolf2,552,702,602,92
C.Edman KällströmX1,531,931,83
T.Olsson2,552,372,422,32
I.Gagnerud2,191,831,932,00
A.Rockhammar2,442,482,432,26
N.Lundborg2,311,942,292,41
L.Wåhlander2,472,042,052,02
A.Hörberg1,811,571,701,66
A.Månsson1,561,611,73X
E.Fogdö2,272,452,272,18
N.Andersson-Hessl2,462,001,942,09
L.Bäckden2,592,452,272,37
L.Hanell2,662,542,382,52
S.Reutersten2,132,042,372,05
E.Ohlsson1,971,941,471,82
J.Gysell2,322,562,262,53
S.Henning2,252,292,212,11
L.de Villiers2,182,442,44X
M.Sarby Westman2,572,602,702,77
M.Frambäck2,502,512,322,32
D.Elenius1,962,202,012,03
M.Ewald2,302,202,142,20



© Track & Field, Christer Falk