Resultat DT-Indoor Games

Arrangör: Falu IK Friidrott
Datum: 9-10 mar 2013
Plats: lugnet
Ort: Falun

Listan skapad: 2013-03-09 17:05:35


P 12 60 m Final 9/3  14:50
             
1 Imran Lernebo 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 8,34
2 Albin Wägmark 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 8,35
3 Axel Svärdhagen 2001 Falu IK 8,93
4 Andreas Bocke 2001 Vallentuna FK 9,05
5 Olle Hammarberg 2001 Huddinge AIS 9,20
6 Sverre Lindell 2001 IFK Märsta 9,21
7 Marcus Hagerud 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,35
8 Linus Högblom 2001 Vallentuna FK 9,37

P 12 600 m Final 9/3  16:20
             
1 Adrian Möllerstam Aho 2001 IFK Märsta 1,53,30
2 Elias Vlachos 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 1,53,35
3 Sverre Lindell 2001 IFK Märsta 1,54,16
4 Tim Possekel 2001 Huddinge AIS 1.56.20
5 Johannes Lilius 2001 Huddinge AIS 2,01,74
6 Theodor Duvert 2001 IFK Märsta 2,07,37
7 Elias Johansson 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,09,89
8 William Petren 2001 Huddinge AIS 2,22,92
  Olle Hammarberg 2001 Huddinge AIS DNS

P 12 Höjd Final 9/3  13:20
             
1 Imran Lernebo 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 1,44
2 Axel Svärdhagen 2001 Falu IK 1,34
3 Olle Hammarberg 2001 Huddinge AIS 1,34
4 Theodor Duvert 2001 IFK Märsta 1,25
5 Mehrab Sadeghi 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 1,20
6 Tim Possekel 2001 Huddinge AIS 1,20
7 William Petren 2001 Huddinge AIS 1,15
8 Sid Lind 2001 Huddinge AIS 1,05
  Hampus Söderlund 2001 Vallentuna FK  

P 12 Höjd Final  1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,28 1,31 1,34 1,37 1,44 1,52
Imran Lernebo - - - - o o o o o o o xxx
Mehrab Sadeghi - - o o o xxx
Theodor Duvert - - o xo o o xxx
Olle Hammarberg - - - o xo o xo xxo xo xxx
Sid Lind o o xxx
William Petren o o xo xo xxx
Tim Possekel - - o xo xxo xxx
Axel Svärdhagen - - - o o o o o o xxx

P 12 Längd Final 9/3  15:00
             
1 Albin Wägmark 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 5.13
2 Imran Lernebo 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 4.72
3 Axel Svärdhagen 2001 Falu IK 4.31
4 Sverre Lindell 2001 IFK Märsta 4.17
5 Adrian Möllerstam Aho 2001 IFK Märsta 3.99
6 Andreas Bocke 2001 Vallentuna FK 3.96
7 Linus Högblom 2001 Vallentuna FK 3.91 3.87
8 Theodor Duvert 2001 IFK Märsta 3.91 3.85
9 Johannes Lilius 2001 Huddinge AIS 3.91 3.81
10 Mehrab Sadeghi 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3.80
11 Hampus Söderlund 2001 Vallentuna FK 3.79
12 Marcus Hagerud 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3.72 3.63
13 William Petren 2001 Huddinge AIS 3.72 3.48
14 Olle Hammarberg 2001 Huddinge AIS 3.63
15 Tim Possekel 2001 Huddinge AIS 3.60
16 Elias Johansson 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3.49
17 Sid Lind 2001 Huddinge AIS 3.11
18 Markus Lif 2001 IK Stål 2.60

P 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Markus Lif 2.59 2.60 2.45 2.59
Linus Högblom 3.91 3.57 3.87 3.74
Andreas Bocke 3.86 3.96 3.88 3.89
Hampus Söderlund 3.79 3.62 3.62 3.73
Imran Lernebo 4.39 4.58 4.45 4.72
Elias Johansson 3.38 3.44 3.34 3.49
Marcus Hagerud 3.63 3.37 3.44 3.72
Mehrab Sadeghi 3.42 3.70 3.80 3.62
Albin Wägmark 4.93 4.86 4.93 5.13
Theodor Duvert 3.85 3.56 3.91 3.79
Adrian Möllerstam Aho 3.90 3.86 3.97 3.99
Sverre Lindell 4.12 4.11 4.17 4.07
Olle Hammarberg 3.63 3.49 3.44 3.39
Johannes Lilius x 3.81 3.77 3.91
Sid Lind 3.11 x 2.88 2.85
William Petren 3.72 3.48 3.23 3.46
Tim Possekel 3.40 3.44 3.45 3.60
Axel Svärdhagen 4.31 4.12 3.82 4.16

P 12 Kula Final 9/3  09:00
             
1 Albin Wägmark 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 8,31
2 Theodor Duvert 2001 IFK Märsta 7,76
3 Johannes Lilius 2001 Huddinge AIS 7,40
4 Olle Hammarberg 2001 Huddinge AIS 6,93
5 Elias Vlachos 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 6,68
6 Marcus Hagerud 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 6,23
7 William Petren 2001 Huddinge AIS 6,15
8 Tim Possekel 2001 Huddinge AIS 5,50
9 Linus Högblom 2001 Vallentuna FK 5,43
10 Sid Lind 2001 Huddinge AIS 4,71
11 Markus Lif 2001 IK Stål 4,03

P 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Markus Lif 4,03 3,18 3,94 3,89
Linus Högblom x 5,14 5,43 5,31
Marcus Hagerud 5,85 6,23 6,14 5,92
Elias Vlachos x 6,58 6,67 6,68
Albin Wägmark 8,00 7,23 8,31 8,04
Theodor Duvert 7,70 7,76 7,55 7,28
Olle Hammarberg 6,65 6,19 6,63 6,93
Johannes Lilius x x 7,40 7,28
Sid Lind x 4,52 4,71 4,69
William Petren 5,39 5,55 5,90 6,15
Tim Possekel 4,71 5,50 5,16 5,47

P 11 60 m Försök 9/3  10:50

Heat 1
             
1 Zion Eriksson 2002 IK Stål 8,57 q
2 Patrik Hedman 2002 Huddinge AIS 9,66 q
3 Viktor Hedlund 2002 Falu IK 9,73 q
4 Arman Zehtab-Fard 2002 IFK Märsta 9,81 q
5 Oscar Clereus 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 10,08
6 Daniel Sedell 2002 Huddinge AIS 10,19
7 Joel Andersson 2002 Leksands FIK 10,88

Heat 2
             
1 Niklas Sjöblom 2002 Rånäs 4H 9,25 q
2 Elias Engberg 2002 Vallentuna FK 9,30 q
3 Kimi Blomberg 2002 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,72 q
4 Liam Hermansson 2002 Huddinge AIS 10,01 q
5 Christoffer Jonsson 2002 Gefle IF 10,03 q
6 Erik Sedell 2002 Huddinge AIS 10,08
7 Gabriel Vigil 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 10,14

Heat 3
             
1 Albin Jacobsson 2002 Huddinge AIS 8,55 q
2 David Tellström Jovicic 2002 Huddinge AIS 9,00 q
3 Eric Björfors 2002 Rånäs 4H 9,49 q
4 Max Bergqvist 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,55 q
5 William Bergan 2002 Huddinge AIS 10,06
6 Gabriel Axelsson 2002 Upsala IF 10,07
7 Samuel Tupala Bohman 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 10,64

Heat 4
             
1 Carl Bulow 2002 IFK Märsta 9,31 q
2 Douglas Junger 2002 Falu IK 9,72 q
3 Felix Rodrigues 2002 Huddinge AIS 9,97 q
4 Max Sylvander 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 10,05
5 Christian Gardell 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 10,05
6 Leo Edström 2002 Huddinge AIS 10,28
7 Anton Lindgren 2002 Huddinge AIS 10,59

P 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Albin Jacobsson 2002 Huddinge AIS 8,55 q
2 Zion Eriksson 2002 IK Stål 8,57 q
3 David Tellström Jovicic 2002 Huddinge AIS 9,00 q
4 Niklas Sjöblom 2002 Rånäs 4H 9,25 q
5 Elias Engberg 2002 Vallentuna FK 9,30 q
6 Carl Bulow 2002 IFK Märsta 9,31 q
7 Eric Björfors 2002 Rånäs 4H 9,49 q
8 Max Bergqvist 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,55 q
9 Patrik Hedman 2002 Huddinge AIS 9,66 q
10 Kimi Blomberg 2002 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,72 q
11 Douglas Junger 2002 Falu IK 9,72 q
12 Viktor Hedlund 2002 Falu IK 9,73 q
13 Arman Zehtab-Fard 2002 IFK Märsta 9,81 q
14 Felix Rodrigues 2002 Huddinge AIS 9,97 q
15 Liam Hermansson 2002 Huddinge AIS 10,01 q
16 Christoffer Jonsson 2002 Gefle IF 10,03 q
17 Max Sylvander 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 10,05
18 Christian Gardell 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 10,05
19 William Bergan 2002 Huddinge AIS 10,06
20 Gabriel Axelsson 2002 Upsala IF 10,07
21 Oscar Clereus 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 10,08
22 Erik Sedell 2002 Huddinge AIS 10,08
23 Gabriel Vigil 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 10,14
24 Daniel Sedell 2002 Huddinge AIS 10,19
25 Leo Edström 2002 Huddinge AIS 10,28
26 Anton Lindgren 2002 Huddinge AIS 10,59
27 Samuel Tupala Bohman 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 10,64
28 Joel Andersson 2002 Leksands FIK 10,88

P 11 60 m Semifinal 9/3  12:30

Heat 1
             
1 Albin Jacobsson 2002 Huddinge AIS 8,81 Q
2 Niklas Sjöblom 2002 Rånäs 4H 9,38 Q
3 Max Bergqvist 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,51 Q
4 Patrik Hedman 2002 Huddinge AIS 9,76
5 Arman Zehtab-Fard 2002 IFK Märsta 9,79
6 Viktor Hedlund 2002 Falu IK 9,81
7 Christoffer Jonsson 2002 Gefle IF 10,09
  Elias Engberg 2002 Vallentuna FK DNS

Heat 2
             
1 Zion Eriksson 2002 IK Stål 8,56 Q
2 David Tellström Jovicic 2002 Huddinge AIS 9,10 Q
3 Eric Björfors 2002 Rånäs 4H 9,31 Q
4 Carl Bulow 2002 IFK Märsta 9,31 q
5 Douglas Junger 2002 Falu IK 9,68 q
6 Kimi Blomberg 2002 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,79
7 Liam Hermansson 2002 Huddinge AIS 9,88
8 Felix Rodrigues 2002 Huddinge AIS 10,17

P 11 60 m Semifinal - Sammanställning
             
1 Zion Eriksson 2002 IK Stål 8,56 Q
2 Albin Jacobsson 2002 Huddinge AIS 8,81 Q
3 David Tellström Jovicic 2002 Huddinge AIS 9,10 Q
4 Eric Björfors 2002 Rånäs 4H 9,31 Q
5 Carl Bulow 2002 IFK Märsta 9,31 q
6 Niklas Sjöblom 2002 Rånäs 4H 9,38 Q
7 Max Bergqvist 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,51 Q
8 Douglas Junger 2002 Falu IK 9,68 q
9 Patrik Hedman 2002 Huddinge AIS 9,76
10 Arman Zehtab-Fard 2002 IFK Märsta 9,79
11 Kimi Blomberg 2002 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,79
12 Viktor Hedlund 2002 Falu IK 9,81
13 Liam Hermansson 2002 Huddinge AIS 9,88
14 Christoffer Jonsson 2002 Gefle IF 10,09
15 Felix Rodrigues 2002 Huddinge AIS 10,17
  Elias Engberg 2002 Vallentuna FK DNS

P 11 60 m Final 9/3  14:45
             
1 Zion Eriksson 2002 IK Stål 8,53
2 Albin Jacobsson 2002 Huddinge AIS 8,83
3 David Tellström Jovicic 2002 Huddinge AIS 9,00
4 Eric Björfors 2002 Rånäs 4H 9,28
5 Niklas Sjöblom 2002 Rånäs 4H 9,43
5 Carl Bulow 2002 IFK Märsta 9,43
7 Max Bergqvist 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,71
8 Douglas Junger 2002 Falu IK 9,82

P 11 600 m Final 9/3  16:35

Heat 1
             
1 Albin Jacobsson 2002 Huddinge AIS 2,01,86
2 Christoffer Jonsson 2002 Gefle IF 2,02,85
3 Arman Zehtab-Fard 2002 IFK Märsta 2,06,88
4 Douglas Junger 2002 Falu IK 2,08,53
5 Patrik Hedman 2002 Huddinge AIS 2,09,18
6 Erik Sedell 2002 Huddinge AIS 2,12,98
7 Christian Gardell 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,14,44
8 Samuel Tupala Bohman 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,17,99

Heat 2
             
1 David Tellström Jovicic 2002 Huddinge AIS 1,54,29
2 Zion Eriksson 2002 IK Stål 1,56,52
3 Eric Björfors 2002 Rånäs 4H 1,58,19
4 Liam Hermansson 2002 Huddinge AIS 2,01,63
5 Max Sylvander 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,02,63
6 Elias Engberg 2002 Vallentuna FK 2,02,74
7 Gabriel Vigil 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,12,23
8 Daniel Sedell 2002 Huddinge AIS 2,16,47
9 Leo Edström 2002 Huddinge AIS 2,19,83

P 11 600 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 David Tellström Jovicic 2002 Huddinge AIS 1,54,29
2 Zion Eriksson 2002 IK Stål 1,56,52
3 Eric Björfors 2002 Rånäs 4H 1,58,19
4 Liam Hermansson 2002 Huddinge AIS 2,01,63
5 Albin Jacobsson 2002 Huddinge AIS 2,01,86
6 Max Sylvander 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,02,63
7 Elias Engberg 2002 Vallentuna FK 2,02,74
8 Christoffer Jonsson 2002 Gefle IF 2,02,85
9 Arman Zehtab-Fard 2002 IFK Märsta 2,06,88
10 Douglas Junger 2002 Falu IK 2,08,53
11 Patrik Hedman 2002 Huddinge AIS 2,09,18
12 Gabriel Vigil 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,12,23
13 Erik Sedell 2002 Huddinge AIS 2,12,98
14 Christian Gardell 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,14,44
15 Daniel Sedell 2002 Huddinge AIS 2,16,47
16 Samuel Tupala Bohman 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,17,99
17 Leo Edström 2002 Huddinge AIS 2,19,83

P 11 Höjd Final 9/3  11:30
             
1 David Tellström Jovicic 2002 Huddinge AIS 1,42
2 Zion Eriksson 2002 IK Stål 1,36
3 Albin Jacobsson 2002 Huddinge AIS 1,33
4 Liam Hermansson 2002 Huddinge AIS 1,30
5 Albin Floren 2002 Leksands FIK 1,27
6 Douglas Junger 2002 Falu IK 1,21
7 Max Bergqvist 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 1,21
8 Leo Edström 2002 Huddinge AIS 1,15
9 Eric Björfors 2002 Rånäs 4H 1,15
10 Joel Andersson 2002 Leksands FIK 1,10
11 Gabriel Axelsson 2002 Upsala IF 1,10
12 Patrik Hedman 2002 Huddinge AIS 1,05
13 Erik Sedell 2002 Huddinge AIS 1,00
  Felix Rodrigues 2002 Huddinge AIS x

P 11 Höjd Final  0.95 1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,18 1,21 1,24 1,27 1,30 1,33 1,36 1,39 1,42 1,45
Zion Eriksson - - - o o o o o o o o o x--
Max Bergqvist o o o o o o xxo xxx
Joel Andersson o o o o xxx
Eric Björfors o o o o xxo xxx
Gabriel Axelsson o o o xxo xxx
Leo Edström o o xo o o xxx
Patrik Hedman - o xxo xxx
Liam Hermansson - - - - o o o o o xo xxx
Albin Jacobsson - - - - xo xo o xxo o xo o xxx
Felix Rodrigues xx-
Erik Sedell - o xxx
David Tellström Jovicic - - - - o o o o o o o xo o o xxx
Douglas Junger - - o o o o xo xxx
Albin Floren o --- --- o o xo xxo xo o xxx

P 11 Längd Final 9/3  13:50
             
1 Zion Eriksson 2002 IK Stål 4.95 Rekord
2 David Tellström Jovicic 2002 Huddinge AIS 4.30
3 Carl Bulow 2002 IFK Märsta 4.05
4 Albin Jacobsson 2002 Huddinge AIS 3.99
5 Albin Floren 2002 Leksands FIK 3.95
6 Liam Hermansson 2002 Huddinge AIS 3.88
7 Christoffer Jonsson 2002 Gefle IF 3.82
8 Max Bergqvist 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3.79
9 Niklas Sjöblom 2002 Rånäs 4H 3.76
10 Viktor Hedlund 2002 Falu IK 3.71
11 Patrik Hedman 2002 Huddinge AIS 3.44
12 Douglas Junger 2002 Falu IK 3.43
13 William Bergan 2002 Huddinge AIS 3.36
14 Eric Björfors 2002 Rånäs 4H 3.34
15 Erik Sedell 2002 Huddinge AIS 3.32
16 Daniel Sedell 2002 Huddinge AIS 3.30
17 Felix Rodrigues 2002 Huddinge AIS 3.28
18 Oscar Clereus 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3.24
19 Joel Andersson 2002 Leksands FIK 3.12
20 Leo Edström 2002 Huddinge AIS 3.11
21 Anton Lindgren 2002 Huddinge AIS 3.00
22 Julius Jansson 2002 Säters IF FIK 2.28

P 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Julius Jansson 2.04 2.13 2.28 2.02
Zion Eriksson 4.54 4.62 4.63 4.95
Max Bergqvist 3.79 3.73 3.49 3.58
Oscar Clereus 3.24 3.16 3.12 2.94
Joel Andersson 2.92 3.12 3.04 2.98
Niklas Sjöblom 3.76 3.66 3.54 3.54
Eric Björfors 3.34 3.21 - -
Carl Bulow 4.05 3.82 3.62 3.65
Christoffer Jonsson 3.43 3.36 3.37 3.82
Leo Edström 3.11 3.08 2.83 3.05
Patrik Hedman 3.33 3.20 3.44 3.42
Liam Hermansson 3.68 3.86 3.79 3.88
Albin Jacobsson 3.99 3.88 3.71 3.58
Felix Rodrigues 3.22 3.28 3.16 3.00
Daniel Sedell 3.30 2.43 3.11 3.09
Erik Sedell 3.30 3.32 3.10 2.93
David Tellström Jovicic 4.19 4.25 4.10 4.30
Douglas Junger 3.28 3.16 3.43 x
Viktor Hedlund 3.71 3.59 3.69 3.57
William Bergan 3.36 3.33 3.25 3.24
Anton Lindgren 2.73 2.74 3.00 2.99
Albin Floren 3.82 3.83 3.95 2.88

P 11 Kula Final 9/3  09:40
             
1 Max Bergqvist 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,49
2 David Tellström Jovicic 2002 Huddinge AIS 9,24
3 Albin Floren 2002 Leksands FIK 8,88
4 Max Sylvander 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 8,75
5 Carl Bulow 2002 IFK Märsta 7,59
6 Gabriel Axelsson 2002 Upsala IF 7,51
7 Albin Jacobsson 2002 Huddinge AIS 7,39
8 Niklas Sjöblom 2002 Rånäs 4H 7,35
9 Felix Rodrigues 2002 Huddinge AIS 6,99
10 Oscar Clereus 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 6,89
11 Patrik Hedman 2002 Huddinge AIS 6,88
12 Liam Hermansson 2002 Huddinge AIS 6,80
13 Douglas Junger 2002 Falu IK 6,58
14 William Bergan 2002 Huddinge AIS 6,43
15 Erik Sedell 2002 Huddinge AIS 6,15
16 Leo Edström 2002 Huddinge AIS 6,11
17 Elias Engberg 2002 Vallentuna FK 6,08
18 Joel Andersson 2002 Leksands FIK 5,92
19 Daniel Sedell 2002 Huddinge AIS 5,88
20 Anton Lindgren 2002 Huddinge AIS 5,74
21 Samuel Tupala Bohman 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 5,15
22 Julius Jansson 2002 Säters IF FIK 4,87

P 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Julius Jansson 4,87 4,49 4,08 4,30
Elias Engberg 5,58 5,96 6,08 6,07
Max Bergqvist 9,49 8,69 8,47 9,25
Oscar Clereus 6,83 6,82 6,87 6,89
Samuel Tupala Bohman 5,02 x 4,97 5,15
Max Sylvander 8,75 8,48 8,35 8,54
Joel Andersson 4,73 x 5,72 5,92
Niklas Sjöblom 7,35 6,60 x 6,30
Carl Bulow x 7,59 7,59 7,20
Gabriel Axelsson 7,51 7,25 7,17 6,81
Leo Edström x x 6,11 6,02
Patrik Hedman 5,25 6,21 6,88 6,14
Liam Hermansson 6,49 x 6,80 6,58
Albin Jacobsson 7,39 6,44 7,18 6,58
Felix Rodrigues 6,15 6,42 6,49 6,99
Daniel Sedell 5,88 5,84 5,75 5,52
Erik Sedell 6,15 5,79 5,39 4,79
David Tellström Jovicic 8,84 9,24 8,68 x
Douglas Junger x 6,19 6,58 5,69
William Bergan 6,43 6,36 6,12 6,25
Anton Lindgren 5,61 5,64 5,74 x
Albin Floren 8,48 8,88 7,89 7,97

P 10 60 m Försök 9/3  10:15

Heat 1
             
1 Joel Jonsson 2003 Hofors AIF 9,99 q
2 Joakim Hellbratt 2003 Huddinge AIS 10,20 q
3 Viggo Göransson 2003 IF Skade 10,26 q
4 Adrian Björk 2003 IK Stål 10,38
5 Elmer Svedenkrans 2003 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 10,55
6 Linus Lönneberg 2003 Vallentuna FK 11,03
7 Hugo Borgljung 2003 Falu IK 11,16

Heat 2
             
1 Oliver Danwihl 2003 Vallentuna FK 9,57 q
2 Arvid Klingberg 2003 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9,88 q
3 Otto Björfors 2003 Rånäs 4H 10,43
4 Hugo Åkers 2003 Falu IK 10,44
5 Oliver Björk 2003 IK Stål 10,49
6 Elias Arnesson 2003 Örbyhus IF 10,88
7 Teodor Dahl 2003 Huddinge AIS 11,68

Heat 3
             
1 Christian Thorell 2003 IK Stål 9,74 q
2 Olle Hubert 2003 IK Heros FIK 9,75 q
3 Simon Hellström 2003 Örbyhus IF 10,09 q
4 Casper Elliot 2003 Huddinge AIS 10,26
5 Elliot Duvert 2003 IFK Märsta 10,29
6 August Schmidt 2003 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 10,34
7 William Grönoset 2003 Falu IK 11,02

P 10 60 m Final 9/3  12:25
             
1 Oliver Danwihl 2003 Vallentuna FK 9,56
2 Olle Hubert 2003 IK Heros FIK 9,75
3 Arvid Klingberg 2003 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9,83
4 Christian Thorell 2003 IK Stål 9,87
5 Joel Jonsson 2003 Hofors AIF 9,92
6 Simon Hellström 2003 Örbyhus IF 10,23
7 Joakim Hellbratt 2003 Huddinge AIS 10,26
8 Viggo Göransson 2003 IF Skade 10,39

P 10 600 m Final 9/3  15:30

Heat 1
             
1 Arvid Klingberg 2003 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2,04,36
2 Linus Lönneberg 2003 Vallentuna FK 2,18,34
3 Joel Jonsson 2003 Hofors AIF 2,19,78
4 Casper Elliot 2003 Huddinge AIS 2,20,42
5 Elias Arnesson 2003 Örbyhus IF 2,23,06
6 Teodor Dahl 2003 Huddinge AIS 2,48,15
7 Joakim Hellbratt 2003 Huddinge AIS 2,48,61

Heat 2
             
1 Oliver Danwihl 2003 Vallentuna FK 2,04,89
2 Simon Hellström 2003 Örbyhus IF 2,07,26
3 Elmer Svedenkrans 2003 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,08,84
4 Elliot Duvert 2003 IFK Märsta 2,12,69
5 Theo Söderström 2003 Vallentuna FK 2,15,11
6 Viggo Göransson 2003 IF Skade 2,16,63
7 August Schmidt 2003 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,23,57

P 10 600 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Arvid Klingberg 2003 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2,04,36
2 Oliver Danwihl 2003 Vallentuna FK 2,04,89
3 Simon Hellström 2003 Örbyhus IF 2,07,26
4 Elmer Svedenkrans 2003 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,08,84
5 Elliot Duvert 2003 IFK Märsta 2,12,69
6 Theo Söderström 2003 Vallentuna FK 2,15,11
7 Viggo Göransson 2003 IF Skade 2,16,63
8 Linus Lönneberg 2003 Vallentuna FK 2,18,34
9 Joel Jonsson 2003 Hofors AIF 2,19,78
10 Casper Elliot 2003 Huddinge AIS 2,20,42
11 Elias Arnesson 2003 Örbyhus IF 2,23,06
12 August Schmidt 2003 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,23,57
13 Teodor Dahl 2003 Huddinge AIS 2,48,15
14 Joakim Hellbratt 2003 Huddinge AIS 2,48,61

P 10 Höjd Final 9/3  11:50
             
1 Elliot Duvert 2003 IFK Märsta 1,32
2 Oliver Danwihl 2003 Vallentuna FK 1,17
3 Simon Hellström 2003 Örbyhus IF 1,17
4 Joakim Hellbratt 2003 Huddinge AIS 1,11
5 Elmer Svedenkrans 2003 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 1,11
5 Casper Elliot 2003 Huddinge AIS 1,11
7 Arvid Klingberg 2003 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1,11
8 Theo Söderström 2003 Vallentuna FK 1,08
9 Linus Lönneberg 2003 Vallentuna FK 1,05
10 August Schmidt 2003 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 1,00
10 Teodor Dahl 2003 Huddinge AIS 1,00
12 Björn Isaksson 2003 Örbyhus IF 0.85

P 10 Höjd Final  0.8 0.85 0.9 0.95 1,00 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,28 1,30 1,32 1,34
Theo Söderström o o o o o o o xxx
Linus Lönneberg o o o o o xo x--
Oliver Danwihl - o o o o o xo xo xo xo xxx
August Schmidt o o o o o xxx
Elmer Svedenkrans o o o o o o xxo xxo xxx
Elliot Duvert - - - - - o o o o o o o o o o o xxx
Simon Hellström - o o o o o o o o xxo xxx
Björn Isaksson - xxo xxx
Teodor Dahl - o o o o xxx
Casper Elliot - o o o o xo xo xxo xxx
Joakim Hellbratt - - o o o o o xxo xxx
Arvid Klingberg - - o o xo xo xxo xxo xxx

P 10 Längd Final 9/3  13:50
             
1 Elliot Duvert 2003 IFK Märsta 3,73
2 Olle Hubert 2003 IK Heros FIK 3,62
3 Hugo Åkers 2003 Falu IK 3,52
4 Arvid Klingberg 2003 Kvarnsvedens FIK 3,49
5 Christian Thorell 2003 IK Stål 3,37
6 Oliver Danwihl 2003 Vallentuna FK 3,36
7 Elmer Svedenkrans 2003 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3,31
8 Joel Jonsson 2003 Hofors AIF 3,28
9 Theo Söderström 2003 Vallentuna FK 3,25
10 Joakim Hellbratt 2003 Huddinge AIS 3,23
11 August Schmidt 2003 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3,20
12 Simon Hellström 2003 Örbyhus IF 3,09
13 Hugo Borgljung 2003 Falu IK 3,01
14 Otto Björfors 2003 Rånäs 4H 3,00
15 Casper Elliot 2003 Huddinge AIS 2,98
16 Linus Lönneberg 2003 Vallentuna FK 2,82
17 Teodor Dahl 2003 Huddinge AIS 2,71
18 William Grönoset 2003 Falu IK 2,47
19 Elias Arnesson 2003 Örbyhus IF 2,42
20 Björn Isaksson 2003 Örbyhus IF 1,96

P 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Christian Thorell 3,37 3,27 3,20 3,30
Theo Söderström 3,25 3,15 3,09 3,00
Linus Lönneberg 2,53 2,73 2,82 2,33
Oliver Danwihl 3,36 2,29 3,35 3,19
August Schmidt 3,20 3,07 3,09 3,00
Elmer Svedenkrans 3,30 3,25 3,21 3,31
Otto Björfors x 2,82 2,96 3,00
Elliot Duvert 3,50 3,51 3,52 3,73
Elias Arnesson 2,22 2,32 2,30 2,42
Simon Hellström 3,09 3,03 2,99 3,06
Björn Isaksson 1,95 x 1,96 1,78
Joel Jonsson 3,28 3,20 3,23 3,24
Teodor Dahl 2,65 2,71 2,67 x
Casper Elliot 2,93 2,98 2,83 2,70
Joakim Hellbratt 2,93 2,99 2,87 3,23
Arvid Klingberg 3,27 3,44 3,31 3,49
William Grönoset 2,47 2,35 2,42 2,46
Hugo Borgljung 3,00 3,01 2,92 2,74
Hugo Åkers 3,48 3,37 3,52 3,52
Olle Hubert 3,62 3,38 3,56 3,47

P 10 Kula Final 9/3  11:00
             
1 August Schmidt 2003 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 6,88
2 Elmer Svedenkrans 2003 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 6,72
3 Hugo Åkers 2003 Falu IK 6,42
4 Arvid Klingberg 2003 Kvarnsvedens FIK 6,41
5 Elliot Duvert 2003 IFK Märsta 6,36
6 Simon Hellström 2003 Örbyhus IF 6,02
7 Teodor Dahl 2003 Huddinge AIS 5,87
8 Casper Elliot 2003 Huddinge AIS 5,23
9 Oliver Danwihl 2003 Vallentuna FK 4,96
10 Joakim Hellbratt 2003 Huddinge AIS 4,70
11 Linus Lönneberg 2003 Vallentuna FK 4,39
12 Elias Arnesson 2003 Örbyhus IF 4,04

P 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Linus Lönneberg 4,39 4,32 4,23 3,91
Oliver Danwihl 4,63 x 4,73 4,96
August Schmidt 6,55 6,88 6,41 6,69
Elmer Svedenkrans 5,52 6,72 6,51 6,29
Elliot Duvert 6,25 5,78 6,36 6,12
Elias Arnesson 4,04 3,37 3,93 3,39
Simon Hellström 5,33 5,65 5,71 6,02
Teodor Dahl 5,87 5,59 5,32 5,72
Casper Elliot 5,23 4,93 4,28 x
Joakim Hellbratt 4,46 4,08 x 4,70
Arvid Klingberg 6,06 6,21 6,03 6,41
Hugo Åkers 6,17 6,21 6,16 6,42

P 9 60 m Försök 9/3  09:30

Heat 1
             
1 Kristoffer Andersson 2004 Falu IK 10,28 q
2 Erik Lindgren 2004 Falu IK 10,42 q
3 Elias Holmgren 2004 Örbyhus IF 10,46 q
4 Pelle Hauff 2009 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10,46 q
5 Romeo Norberg Mwangala 2004 Falu IK 10,56 q
6 Pontus Hed 2004 Falu IK 10,92
7 River Nzimbi 2004 Falu IK 11,14
8 Hugo Widen 2004 Heby AIF 13,45

Heat 2
             
1 Martell Cranning-Hillgren 2004 Hulåns IF 10,08 q
2 Adam Hellbom 2004 Falu IK 10,18 q
3 Albin Fange 2004 Heby AIF 10,67 q
4 David Axelsson 2004 Upsala IF 10,98
5 Vincent Olsson 2004 Gefle IF 11,53
6 Felix Forsman 2004 Falu IK 11,71
7 Jonathan Lindell 2004 Falu IK 11,86

P 9 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Martell Cranning-Hillgren 2004 Hulåns IF 10,08 q
2 Adam Hellbom 2004 Falu IK 10,18 q
3 Kristoffer Andersson 2004 Falu IK 10,28 q
4 Erik Lindgren 2004 Falu IK 10,42 q
5 Elias Holmgren 2004 Örbyhus IF 10,46 q
6 Pelle Hauff 2009 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10,46 q
7 Romeo Norberg Mwangala 2004 Falu IK 10,56 q
8 Albin Fange 2004 Heby AIF 10,67 q
9 Pontus Hed 2004 Falu IK 10,92
10 David Axelsson 2004 Upsala IF 10,98
11 River Nzimbi 2004 Falu IK 11,14
12 Vincent Olsson 2004 Gefle IF 11,53
13 Felix Forsman 2004 Falu IK 11,71
14 Jonathan Lindell 2004 Falu IK 11,86
15 Hugo Widen 2004 Heby AIF 13,45

P 9 60 m Final 9/3  14:20
             
1 Adam Hellbom 2004 Falu IK 10,25
2 Martell Cranning-Hillgren 2004 Hulåns IF 10,28
3 Kristoffer Andersson 2004 Falu IK 10,30
4 Erik Lindgren 2004 Falu IK 10,42
5 Pelle Hauff 2009 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10,58
5 Romeo Norberg Mwangala 2004 Falu IK 10,58
7 Elias Holmgren 2004 Örbyhus IF 10,77
8 Albin Fange 2004 Heby AIF 10,78

P 9 Längd Final 9/3  09:00
             
1 Pelle Hauff 2009 Kvarnsvedens FIK 3.37
2 Martell Cranning-Hillgren 2004 Hulåns IF 3.36
3 Adam Hellbom 2004 Falu IK 3.24
4 Albin Fange 2004 Heby AIF 3.16
5 Pontus Hed 2004 Falu IK 3.06
6 David Axelsson 2004 Upsala IF 3.01
7 Elias Holmgren 2004 Örbyhus IF 2.95
8 Kristoffer Andersson 2004 Falu IK 2.93
9 Romeo Norberg Mwangala 2004 Falu IK 2.87
10 Erik Lindgren 2004 Falu IK 2.76
11 Jonathan Lindell 2004 Falu IK 2.71 2.62
12 Vincent Olsson 2004 Gefle IF 2.71 2.54
13 Felix Forsman 2004 Falu IK 2.57
14 River Nzimbi 2004 Falu IK 2.41
15 Hugo Widen 2004 Heby AIF 2.27

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Vincent Olsson 2.71 2.54 x 2.42
Elias Holmgren 2.95 2.86 2.94 2.95
David Axelsson 3.01 2.90 2.77 2.73
Hugo Widen 2.27 1.94 2.07 1.94
Albin Fange 3.16 2.77 2.70 2.86
Pelle Hauff 3.07 3.37 3.14 3.25
Adam Hellbom 3.24 x 3.15 3.19
Pontus Hed 3.00 2.84 3.06 2.76
Felix Forsman 2.57 2.41 2.51 2.34
Erik Lindgren 2.32 2.42 2.74 2.76
Jonathan Lindell - - 2.71 2.62
Kristoffer Andersson 2.76 2.88 2.93 2.64
River Nzimbi x 2.20 2.41 2.31
Romeo Norberg Mwangala x 2.87 2.73 2.72
Martell Cranning-Hillgren 3.36 3.16 3.16 3.19

P 8 60 m Försök 9/3  09:20

Heat 1
             
1 Vilgot Olson 2005 Falu IK 11,33 q
2 Viggo Brodin 2005 Gefle IF 11,85 q
3 Alex Eriksson 2005 Örbyhus IF 12,27 q
4 Felix Elliot 2005 Huddinge AIS 12,40 q
5 Max Jädersten 2005 Örbyhus IF 12,41
6 Anton Andersson 2005 Leksands FIK 14,27

Heat 2
             
1 Hugo Lindborg 2005 Kvarnsvedens FIK 11,19 q
2 Hugo Rowa 2005 IFK Mora FIK 11,71 q
3 Casper Fjällrud 2005 Bollnäs FIK 12,00 q
4 Wilmer Arnesson 2005 Örbyhus IF 12,20 q
5 Oskar Hillbom 2005 Örbyhus IF 12,54
6 Axel Eriksson 2005 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 12,83

P 8 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Hugo Lindborg 2005 Kvarnsvedens FIK 11,19 q
2 Vilgot Olson 2005 Falu IK 11,33 q
3 Hugo Rowa 2005 IFK Mora FIK 11,71 q
4 Viggo Brodin 2005 Gefle IF 11,85 q
5 Casper Fjällrud 2005 Bollnäs FIK 12,00 q
6 Wilmer Arnesson 2005 Örbyhus IF 12,20 q
7 Alex Eriksson 2005 Örbyhus IF 12,27 q
8 Felix Elliot 2005 Huddinge AIS 12,40 q
9 Max Jädersten 2005 Örbyhus IF 12,41
10 Oskar Hillbom 2005 Örbyhus IF 12,54
11 Axel Eriksson 2005 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 12,83
12 Anton Andersson 2005 Leksands FIK 14,27

P 8 60 m Final 9/3  13:30
             
1 Hugo Lindborg 2005 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10,98
2 Vilgot Olson 2005 Falu IK 11,39
3 Hugo Rowa 2005 IFK Mora FIK 11,68
4 Viggo Brodin 2005 Gefle IF 11,78
5 Casper Fjällrud 2005 Bollnäs FIK 12,12
6 Alex Eriksson 2005 Örbyhus IF 12,46
7 Wilmer Arnesson 2005 Örbyhus IF 12,61
8 Felix Elliot 2005 Huddinge AIS 12,65

P 8 Längd Final 9/3  10:30
             
1 Hugo Lindborg 2005 Kvarnsvedens FIK 3.13
2 Hugo Rowa 2005 IFK Mora FIK 2.72
3 Casper Fjällrud 2005 Bollnäs FIK 2.68
4 Vilgot Olson 2005 Falu IK 2.53
5 Wilmer Arnesson 2005 Örbyhus IF 2.51
6 Viggo Brodin 2005 Gefle IF 2.50
7 Alex Eriksson 2005 Örbyhus IF 2.42
8 Felix Elliot 2005 Huddinge AIS 2.29
9 Oskar Hillbom 2005 Örbyhus IF 2.25
10 Anton Andersson 2005 Leksands FIK 2.06
11 Axel Eriksson 2005 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2.05
12 Max Jädersten 2005 Örbyhus IF 1.96

P 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anton Andersson 2.05 2.01 1.83 2.06
Axel Eriksson 1.73 1.80 1.60 2.05
Viggo Brodin 2.34 2.44 2.38 2.50
Wilmer Arnesson 2.51 2.32 2.19 2.23
Alex Eriksson 2.42 2.25 2.32 1.95
Oskar Hillbom 2.15 2.16 2.25 1.82
Max Jädersten 1.72 1.63 x 1.96
Casper Fjällrud 2.68 2.57 2.47 2.49
Felix Elliot 2.10 2.00 2.29 2.17
Hugo Rowa 2.71 2.72 x 2.52
Vilgot Olson 2.46 2.53 2.37 2.23
Hugo Lindborg 2.98 3.13 x 3.10

P 7 60 m Försök 9/3  09:00

Heat 1
             
1 August Hedberg 2006 Kvarnsvedens FIK 11,55 q
2 Carl Lindgren 2006 Falu IK 11,97 q
3 Rikardo Sjöberg 2006 IK Stål 12,74 q
4 Liam Larsson 2007 Gefle IF 13,93 q
5 Jonathan Danielsson 2007 Säters IF FIK 16,32

Heat 2
             
1 Axel Söderqvist 2006 Huddinge AIS 11,60 q
2 Jonatan Larsen 2006 Säters IF FIK 12,10 q
3 Teo Lindqvist 2006 Örbyhus IF 12,19 q
4 Simon Sundell 2006 Gefle IF 13,49 q

P 7 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 August Hedberg 2006 Kvarnsvedens FIK 11,55 q
2 Axel Söderqvist 2006 Huddinge AIS 11,60 q
3 Carl Lindgren 2006 Falu IK 11,97 q
4 Jonatan Larsen 2006 Säters IF FIK 12,10 q
5 Teo Lindqvist 2006 Örbyhus IF 12,19 q
6 Rikardo Sjöberg 2006 IK Stål 12,74 q
7 Simon Sundell 2006 Gefle IF 13,49 q
8 Liam Larsson 2007 Gefle IF 13,93 q
9 Jonathan Danielsson 2007 Säters IF FIK 16,32

P 7 60 m Final 9/3  13:15
             
1 August Hedberg 2006 Kvarnsvedens FIK 11,47
2 Carl Lindgren 2006 Falu IK 11,67
3 Axel Söderqvist 2006 Huddinge AIS 11,74
4 Teo Lindqvist 2006 Örbyhus IF 11,82
5 Jonatan Larsen 2006 Säters IF FIK 12,27
6 Rikardo Sjöberg 2006 IK Stål 12,88
7 Liam Larsson 2007 Gefle IF 15,19
  Simon Sundell 2006 Gefle IF  

P 7 Längd Final 9/3  09:40
             
1 August Hedberg 2006 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2.69
2 Axel Söderqvist 2006 Huddinge AIS 2.68
3 Teo Lindqvist 2006 Örbyhus IF 2.61
4 Jonatan Larsen 2006 Säters IF FIK 2.49
5 Rikardo Sjöberg 2006 IK Stål 2.42
6 Carl Lindgren 2006 Falu IK 2.26
7 Simon Sundell 2006 Gefle IF 1,78
8 Jonathan Danielsson 2007 Säters IF FIK 1.72
9 Liam Larsson 2007 Gefle IF 1.61

P 7 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jonathan Danielsson 1.54 1.72 1.47 1.24
Jonatan Larsen 2.39 2.48 2.49 2.44
Rikardo Sjöberg 1.97 1.95 2.41 2.42
Teo Lindqvist 2.61 2.38 2.47 2.22
Liam Larsson 1.46 1.61 1.43 1.58
Axel Söderqvist 2.54 2.48 2.68 2.66
August Hedberg 2.58 2.67 2.63 2.69
Carl Lindgren 2.18 2.26 2.01 2.12
Simon Sundell 1,78 1,78 1,54 1,50

F 12 60 m Försök 9/3  11:55

Heat 1
             
1 Tilde Larsen 2001 Säters IF FIK 9,09 q
2 Nicolina Eriksson 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,25 q
3 Agnes Ekman 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,29 q
4 Caroline Larsson 2001 Vallentuna FK 9,32 q
5 Cornelia Böhnke 2001 Huddinge AIS 9,32 q
6 Maja Söderlund 2001 Gefle IF 9,55 q
7 Malva Linner 2001 Huddinge AIS 9,62
8 Moa Henriksson 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 10,20

Heat 2
             
1 Michelle Eriksson 2001 Säters IF FIK 8,97 q
2 Linda Loftas 2001 Huddinge AIS 9,33 q
3 Ella Oliveras 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,71
4 Julia Rehlin 2001 Vallentuna FK 9,80
5 Emma Lindqvist 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,92
6 Johanna Möller 2001 Gefle IF 10,10
7 Kajsa Engblom 2001 Huddinge AIS 10,26

Heat 3
             
1 Sabina Söderberg 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,25 q
2 Tilda Lassfolk 2001 Sundsvalls FI 9,30 q
3 Fanny Östman 2001 Säters IF FIK 9,43 q
4 Nellie Carlstedt 2001 Vallentuna FK 9,70
5 Thilda Larsson 2001 Falu IK 9,87
6 Ellen Hauer 2001 Huddinge AIS 10,83
7 Ellen Ekstav 2001 Örbyhus IF 11,51

Heat 4
             
1 Sara Bredberg 2001 Vallentuna FK 9,06 q
2 Alice Heldt Cassel 2001 Ludvika FFI 9,34 q
3 Agnes Nilsson 2001 Rånäs 4H 9,36 q
4 Sanya Harnung 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,41 q
5 Alva Eggers 2001 Falu IK 9,46 q
6 Frida Erlandsson 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,68
7 Sofie Kagerstedt 2001 Huddinge AIS 10,75

F 12 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Michelle Eriksson 2001 Säters IF FIK 8,97 q
2 Sara Bredberg 2001 Vallentuna FK 9,06 q
3 Tilde Larsen 2001 Säters IF FIK 9,09 q
4 Nicolina Eriksson 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,25 q
5 Sabina Söderberg 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,25 q
6 Agnes Ekman 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,29 q
7 Tilda Lassfolk 2001 Sundsvalls FI 9,30 q
8 Caroline Larsson 2001 Vallentuna FK 9,32 q
9 Cornelia Böhnke 2001 Huddinge AIS 9,32 q
10 Linda Loftas 2001 Huddinge AIS 9,33 q
11 Alice Heldt Cassel 2001 Ludvika FFI 9,34 q
12 Agnes Nilsson 2001 Rånäs 4H 9,36 q
13 Sanya Harnung 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,41 q
14 Fanny Östman 2001 Säters IF FIK 9,43 q
15 Alva Eggers 2001 Falu IK 9,46 q
16 Maja Söderlund 2001 Gefle IF 9,55 q
17 Malva Linner 2001 Huddinge AIS 9,62
18 Frida Erlandsson 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,68
19 Nellie Carlstedt 2001 Vallentuna FK 9,70
20 Ella Oliveras 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,71
21 Julia Rehlin 2001 Vallentuna FK 9,80
22 Thilda Larsson 2001 Falu IK 9,87
23 Emma Lindqvist 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,92
24 Johanna Möller 2001 Gefle IF 10,10
25 Moa Henriksson 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 10,20
26 Kajsa Engblom 2001 Huddinge AIS 10,26
27 Sofie Kagerstedt 2001 Huddinge AIS 10,75
28 Ellen Hauer 2001 Huddinge AIS 10,83
29 Ellen Ekstav 2001 Örbyhus IF 11,51

F 12 60 m Semifinal 9/3  14:00

Heat 1
             
1 Michelle Eriksson 2001 Säters IF FIK 9,04 Q
2 Nicolina Eriksson 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,12 Q
3 Sabina Söderberg 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,17 Q
4 Agnes Nilsson 2001 Rånäs 4H 9,36
5 Cornelia Böhnke 2001 Huddinge AIS 9,43
6 Caroline Larsson 2001 Vallentuna FK 9,45
7 Maja Söderlund 2001 Gefle IF 9,67
  Sanya Harnung 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK  

Heat 2
             
1 Sara Bredberg 2001 Vallentuna FK 8,83 Q
2 Tilde Larsen 2001 Säters IF FIK 8,95 Q
3 Agnes Ekman 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 8,98 Q
4 Tilda Lassfolk 2001 Sundsvalls FI 9,34 q
5 Alva Eggers 2001 Falu IK 9,35 q
6 Linda Loftas 2001 Huddinge AIS 9,41
7 Alice Heldt Cassel 2001 Ludvika FFI 9,45
8 Fanny Östman 2001 Säters IF FIK 9,58

F 12 60 m Semifinal - Sammanställning
             
1 Sara Bredberg 2001 Vallentuna FK 8,83 Q
2 Michelle Eriksson 2001 Säters IF FIK 9,04 Q
3 Tilde Larsen 2001 Säters IF FIK 8,95 Q
4 Nicolina Eriksson 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,12 Q
5 Agnes Ekman 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 8,98 Q
6 Sabina Söderberg 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,17 Q
7 Tilda Lassfolk 2001 Sundsvalls FI 9,34 q
8 Alva Eggers 2001 Falu IK 9,35 q
9 Agnes Nilsson 2001 Rånäs 4H 9,36
10 Linda Loftas 2001 Huddinge AIS 9,41
11 Cornelia Böhnke 2001 Huddinge AIS 9,43
12 Caroline Larsson 2001 Vallentuna FK 9,45
13 Alice Heldt Cassel 2001 Ludvika FFI 9,45
14 Fanny Östman 2001 Säters IF FIK 9,58
15 Maja Söderlund 2001 Gefle IF 9,67
  Sanya Harnung 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK  

F 12 60 m Final 9/3  15:00
             
1 Sara Bredberg 2001 Vallentuna FK 8,90
2 Tilde Larsen 2001 Säters IF FIK 8,98
3 Agnes Ekman 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,08
4 Michelle Eriksson 2001 Säters IF FIK 9,15
5 Nicolina Eriksson 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,19
6 Sabina Söderberg 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,28
7 Tilda Lassfolk 2001 Sundsvalls FI 9,51
8 Alva Eggers 2001 Falu IK 9,56

F 12 600 m Final 9/3  16:45

Heat 1
             
1 Cornelia Böhnke 2001 Huddinge AIS 2,05,60
2 Julia Rehlin 2001 Vallentuna FK 2,09,72
3 Thilda Larsson 2001 Falu IK 2,09,83
4 Sabina Söderberg 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,14,82
5 Nellie Carlstedt 2001 Vallentuna FK 2,19,10
6 Linda Loftas 2001 Huddinge AIS 2,26,06
7 Sofie Kagerstedt 2001 Huddinge AIS 2,26,97
8 Moa Henriksson 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,29,11
  Ellen Hauer 2001 Huddinge AIS dns

Heat 2
             
1 Agnes Nilsson 2001 Rånäs 4H 2,03,42
2 Alice Heldt Cassel 2001 Ludvika FFI 2,05,60
3 Agnes Ekman 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,05,87
4 Caroline Larsson 2001 Vallentuna FK 2,12,79
5 Malva Linner 2001 Huddinge AIS 2,14,62
6 Maja Söderlund 2001 Gefle IF 2,17,30
7 Ellen Ekstav 2001 Örbyhus IF 2,32,59
  Tilda Lassfolk 2001 Sundsvalls FI  

F 12 600 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Agnes Nilsson 2001 Rånäs 4H 2,03,42
2 Alice Heldt Cassel 2001 Ludvika FFI 2,05,60
2 Cornelia Böhnke 2001 Huddinge AIS 2,05,60
4 Agnes Ekman 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,05,87
5 Julia Rehlin 2001 Vallentuna FK 2,09,72
6 Thilda Larsson 2001 Falu IK 2,09,83
7 Caroline Larsson 2001 Vallentuna FK 2,12,79
8 Malva Linner 2001 Huddinge AIS 2,14,62
9 Sabina Söderberg 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,14,82
10 Maja Söderlund 2001 Gefle IF 2,17,30
11 Nellie Carlstedt 2001 Vallentuna FK 2,19,10
12 Linda Loftas 2001 Huddinge AIS 2,26,06
13 Sofie Kagerstedt 2001 Huddinge AIS 2,26,97
14 Moa Henriksson 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,29,11
15 Ellen Ekstav 2001 Örbyhus IF 2,32,59
  Ellen Hauer 2001 Huddinge AIS dns
  Tilda Lassfolk 2001 Sundsvalls FI  

F 12 Höjd Final 9/3  09:00
             
1 Sara Bredberg 2001 Vallentuna FK 1,43
2 Nicolina Eriksson 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 1,37
3 Cornelia Böhnke 2001 Huddinge AIS 1,34
4 Caroline Larsson 2001 Vallentuna FK 1,34
5 Tilda Lassfolk 2001 Sundsvalls FI 1,31
5 Ellen Hauer 2001 Huddinge AIS 1,31
7 Tilde Larsen 2001 Säters IF FIK 1,31
8 Kajsa Engblom 2001 Huddinge AIS 1,28
9 Sabina Söderberg 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 1,28
10 Malva Linner 2001 Huddinge AIS 1,25
11 Agnes Nilsson 2001 Rånäs 4H 1,20
12 Julia Rehlin 2001 Vallentuna FK 1,15
13 Moa Henriksson 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 1,15
14 Sofie Kagerstedt 2001 Huddinge AIS 1,10
15 Linda Loftas 2001 Huddinge AIS 1,00

F 12 Höjd Final  1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,28 1,31 1,34 1,37 1,40 1,43 1,45
Tilde Larsen - - - o o o xo xo xxx
Sara Bredberg - - - xo o o o o xo xo xo o xxx
Caroline Larsson - - o o o o o xo xxo xxx
Julia Rehlin o o o xo xxx
Sabina Söderberg o o o o o xxo xxo xxx
Moa Henriksson o o xo xo xxx
Tilda Lassfolk - o o o o o o xo xxx
Agnes Nilsson - - o o xxo xxx
Nicolina Eriksson - - - o o o o o o xxo xxx
Cornelia Böhnke - o o o xo o o xo xo xxx
Kajsa Engblom - - - o xxo xxo o xxx
Ellen Hauer o o o o o o o xo xxx
Sofie Kagerstedt o o o xxx
Malva Linner - o o o xo o xxx
Linda Loftas o xxx

F 12 Längd Final 9/3  15:30
             
1 Tilde Larsen 2001 Säters IF FIK 4,33
2 Agnes Ekman 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 4,20
3 Fanny Östman 2001 Säters IF FIK 4,06
4 Sara Bredberg 2001 Vallentuna FK 4,04
5 Nicolina Eriksson 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4,02
6 Michelle Eriksson 2001 Säters IF FIK 3,79 3,73
7 Caroline Larsson 2001 Vallentuna FK 3,79 3,72
8 Frida Erlandsson 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3,79 3,63
9 Agnes Nilsson 2001 Rånäs 4H 3,79 3,72
10 Tilda Lassfolk 2001 Sundsvalls FI 3,73
11 Thilda Larsson 2001 Falu IK 3,72 3,71
12 Cornelia Böhnke 2001 Huddinge AIS 3,72 3,69
13 Kajsa Engblom 2001 Huddinge AIS 3,69
14 Linda Loftas 2001 Huddinge AIS 3,65
15 Sabina Söderberg 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3,63
16 Malva Linner 2001 Huddinge AIS 3,61
17 Maja Söderlund 2001 Gefle IF 3,58
18 Moa Henriksson 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3,57
19 Ella Oliveras 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3,56
20 Nellie Carlstedt 2001 Vallentuna FK 3,42
21 Julia Rehlin 2001 Vallentuna FK 3,36
22 Johanna Möller 2001 Gefle IF 3,29
23 Sofie Kagerstedt 2001 Huddinge AIS 3,08
24 Ellen Ekstav 2001 Örbyhus IF 2,96
25 Ellen Hauer 2001 Huddinge AIS 2,90

F 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Tilde Larsen 4,17 4,33 4,15 4,07
Michelle Eriksson 3,67 3,79 3,79 3,73
Fanny Östman 3,80 3,75 3,56 4,06
Sara Bredberg 3,71 3,95 4,04 4,02
Caroline Larsson 3,79 3,72 3,62 3,79
Julia Rehlin 3,34 3,30 3,36 3,31
Nellie Carlstedt 3,19 3,15 3,04 3,42
Frida Erlandsson 3,47 3,63 3,79 3,79
Agnes Ekman 4,14 3,90 4,12 4,20
Sabina Söderberg 3,28 3,63 3,59 3,59
Moa Henriksson 3,38 3,25 3,29 3,57
Ella Oliveras 3,49 3,56 3,41 3,12
Tilda Lassfolk 3,71 3,61 3,68 3,73
Agnes Nilsson 3,70 3,54 3,79 3,72
Nicolina Eriksson 4,02 3,75 3,69 -
Johanna Möller 3,16 3,20 3,13 3,29
Ellen Ekstav 2,77 2,96 x 2,83
Cornelia Böhnke 3,61 3,69 3,53 3,72
Kajsa Engblom 3,33 3,48 3,52 3,69
Ellen Hauer 2,86 2,80 2,85 2,90
Sofie Kagerstedt 2,79 2,89 2,95 3,08
Malva Linner 3,49 3,61 2,91 3,49
Linda Loftas 2,92 3,46 3,57 3,65
Thilda Larsson 3,29 3,27 3,72 3,71
Maja Söderlund 3,58 3,51 3,50 3,34

F 12 Kula Final 9/3  14:10
             
1 Michelle Eriksson 2001 Säters IF FIK 9,82
2 Isabella Andersson 2001 Vallentuna FK 9,80
3 Fanny Östman 2001 Säters IF FIK 8,87
4 Tilda Lassfolk 2001 Sundsvalls FI 8,55
5 Sabina Söderberg 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 8,12
6 Kajsa Engblom 2001 Huddinge AIS 7,66
7 Linda Loftas 2001 Huddinge AIS 6,89
8 Ellen Hauer 2001 Huddinge AIS 6,42
9 Frida Erlandsson 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 5,98 5,96
10 Malva Linner 2001 Huddinge AIS 5,98 5,91
11 Caroline Larsson 2001 Vallentuna FK 5,95
12 Sanya Harnung 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 5,83
13 Johanna Möller 2001 Gefle IF 5,66
14 Moa Henriksson 2001 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 5,62
15 Ellen Ekstav 2001 Örbyhus IF 5,44
16 Sofie Kagerstedt 2001 Huddinge AIS 5,09

F 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Michelle Eriksson 9,82 8,75 7,66 9,60
Fanny Östman 8,87 7,84 8,08 7,83
Isabella Andersson 9,17 9,16 8,56 9,80
Caroline Larsson 5,95 5,55 5,42 x
Frida Erlandsson 5,98 5,96 5,59 x
Sabina Söderberg 5,99 7,64 7,50 8,12
Sanya Harnung 5,61 5,67 5,83 5,60
Moa Henriksson 5,62 5,32 4,71 4,51
Tilda Lassfolk 8,09 8,55 8,08 8,25
Johanna Möller 5,10 4,77 5,66 4,91
Ellen Ekstav 5,44 5,21 4,62 4,72
Kajsa Engblom 7,22 7,15 7,35 7,66
Ellen Hauer 5,94 5,96 6,42 5,23
Sofie Kagerstedt 4,21 4,62 4,96 5,09
Malva Linner 5,98 5,87 5,61 5,91
Linda Loftas 6,02 6,89 6,48 6,10

F 11 60 m Försök 9/3  11:10

Heat 1
             
1 Rebecka Sjöberg 2002 Vallentuna FK 9,28 q
2 Irma Karamehmedovic 2002 Gefle IF 9,43 q
3 Cecilia Fälldin 2002 Ludvika FFI 9,88
4 Liv Andersson 2002 Rånäs 4H 9,95
5 Ida Karlsson 2002 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10,17
6 Katinka Stenhagen 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 10,61
7 Maja Östlund 2002 Falu IK 11,79

Heat 2
             
1 Josefine Wikfeldt 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,09 q
2 Alva Floren 2002 Leksands FIK 9,84
3 Olivia Nordgren 2002 Falu IK 10,00
4 Anna Klingberg 2002 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10,03
5 Hanna Gustavsson 2002 Ludvika FFI 10,44
6 Elin Boussard 2002 Gefle IF 10,80
7 Tova Pelle-Bäck 2002 Säters IF FIK 10,81

Heat 3
             
1 Elise Legzdins 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,22 q
2 Fia Karlsson 2002 Rånäs 4H 9,45 q
3 Olivia Wildsjö 2002 Vallentuna FK 9,48 q
4 Sofia Nilsson 2002 Falu IK 9,55 q
5 Ella Borg 2002 Ludvika FFI 9,73 q
6 Emma Ekstav 2002 Örbyhus IF 9,74 q
7 Alice Hedman 2002 Falu IK 11,13

Heat 4
             
1 Siri Bredberg 2002 Vallentuna FK 9,73 q
2 Caroline Cedergren 2002 AIK Friidrott 9,78
3 Jennifer Ohrsen 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,82
4 Kristin Kalleberg 2002 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,84
5 Sara Hansson 2002 Vallentuna FK 10,20
6 Sara Ekstav 2002 Örbyhus IF 10,33
7 Ingrid Wiklander 2002 Falu IK 10,52

Heat 5
             
1 Michell Cranning-Hillgren 2002 Hulåns IF 9,15 q
2 Andrine Reichel 2002 Leksands FIK 9,44 q
3 Sofie Hedman 2002 Huddinge AIS 9,75 q
4 Sofia Westwrgren Bromark 2002 Örbyhus IF 10,17
5 Elina Gustavsson 2002 Falu IK 10,25
6 Saga Peters Wenglund 2002 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,43
7 Lova Jansson 2002 Vallentuna FK 10,79

Heat 6
             
1 Lina Arousell 2002 Iggesunds SK 9,11 q
2 Saga Bond 2002 Leksands FIK 9,14 q
3 Emeli Lestaric 2002 Huddinge AIS 9,59 q
4 Sonia Gauffin 2002 Högbo GIF 9,90
5 Frida Borgström 2002 Falu IK 10,40
6 Klara Ranhagen 2002 Vallentuna FK 10,64
7 Alva Håkansson 2002 Falu IK 11,22

F 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Josefine Wikfeldt 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,09 q
2 Lina Arousell 2002 Iggesunds SK 9,11 q
3 Saga Bond 2002 Leksands FIK 9,14 q
4 Michell Cranning-Hillgren 2002 Hulåns IF 9,15 q
5 Elise Legzdins 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,22 q
6 Rebecka Sjöberg 2002 Vallentuna FK 9,28 q
7 Irma Karamehmedovic 2002 Gefle IF 9,43 q
8 Andrine Reichel 2002 Leksands FIK 9,44 q
9 Fia Karlsson 2002 Rånäs 4H 9,45 q
10 Olivia Wildsjö 2002 Vallentuna FK 9,48 q
11 Sofia Nilsson 2002 Falu IK 9,55 q
12 Emeli Lestaric 2002 Huddinge AIS 9,59 q
13 Ella Borg 2002 Ludvika FFI 9,73 q
14 Siri Bredberg 2002 Vallentuna FK 9,73 q
15 Emma Ekstav 2002 Örbyhus IF 9,74 q
16 Sofie Hedman 2002 Huddinge AIS 9,75 q
17 Caroline Cedergren 2002 AIK Friidrott 9,78
18 Jennifer Ohrsen 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,82
19 Alva Floren 2002 Leksands FIK 9,84
20 Kristin Kalleberg 2002 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,84
21 Cecilia Fälldin 2002 Ludvika FFI 9,88
22 Sonia Gauffin 2002 Högbo GIF 9,90
23 Liv Andersson 2002 Rånäs 4H 9,95
24 Olivia Nordgren 2002 Falu IK 10,00
25 Anna Klingberg 2002 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10,03
26 Ida Karlsson 2002 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10,17
27 Sofia Westwrgren Bromark 2002 Örbyhus IF 10,17
28 Sara Hansson 2002 Vallentuna FK 10,20
29 Elina Gustavsson 2002 Falu IK 10,25
30 Sara Ekstav 2002 Örbyhus IF 10,33
31 Frida Borgström 2002 Falu IK 10,40
32 Saga Peters Wenglund 2002 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,43
33 Hanna Gustavsson 2002 Ludvika FFI 10,44
34 Ingrid Wiklander 2002 Falu IK 10,52
35 Katinka Stenhagen 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 10,61
36 Klara Ranhagen 2002 Vallentuna FK 10,64
37 Lova Jansson 2002 Vallentuna FK 10,79
38 Elin Boussard 2002 Gefle IF 10,80
39 Tova Pelle-Bäck 2002 Säters IF FIK 10,81
40 Alice Hedman 2002 Falu IK 11,13
41 Alva Håkansson 2002 Falu IK 11,22
42 Maja Östlund 2002 Falu IK 11,79

F 11 60 m Semifinal 9/3  13:50

Heat 1
             
1 Michell Cranning-Hillgren 2002 Hulåns IF 9,17 Q
2 Josefine Wikfeldt 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,28 Q
3 Elise Legzdins 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,36 Q
4 Emeli Lestaric 2002 Huddinge AIS 9,66 q
5 Sofie Hedman 2002 Huddinge AIS 9,72
6 Ella Borg 2002 Ludvika FFI 9,83
  Andrine Reichel 2002 Leksands FIK  
  Fia Karlsson 2002 Rånäs 4H  

Heat 2
             
1 Lina Arousell 2002 Iggesunds SK 9,17 Q
2 Saga Bond 2002 Leksands FIK 9,23 Q
3 Irma Karamehmedovic 2002 Gefle IF 9,49 Q
4 Rebecka Sjöberg 2002 Vallentuna FK 9,50 q
5 Sofia Nilsson 2002 Falu IK 9,68
6 Siri Bredberg 2002 Vallentuna FK 9,70
7 Olivia Wildsjö 2002 Vallentuna FK 9,76
8 Emma Ekstav 2002 Örbyhus IF 9,85

F 11 60 m Semifinal - Sammanställning
             
1 Michell Cranning-Hillgren 2002 Hulåns IF 9,17 Q
2 Lina Arousell 2002 Iggesunds SK 9,17 Q
3 Saga Bond 2002 Leksands FIK 9,23 Q
4 Josefine Wikfeldt 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,28 Q
5 Elise Legzdins 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,36 Q
6 Irma Karamehmedovic 2002 Gefle IF 9,49 Q
7 Rebecka Sjöberg 2002 Vallentuna FK 9,50 q
8 Emeli Lestaric 2002 Huddinge AIS 9,66 q
9 Sofia Nilsson 2002 Falu IK 9,68
10 Siri Bredberg 2002 Vallentuna FK 9,70
11 Sofie Hedman 2002 Huddinge AIS 9,72
12 Olivia Wildsjö 2002 Vallentuna FK 9,76
13 Ella Borg 2002 Ludvika FFI 9,83
14 Emma Ekstav 2002 Örbyhus IF 9,85
  Andrine Reichel 2002 Leksands FIK  
  Fia Karlsson 2002 Rånäs 4H  

F 11 60 m Final 9/3  14:55
             
1 Lina Arousell 2002 Iggesunds SK 9,05
2 Michell Cranning-Hillgren 2002 Hulåns IF 9,06
3 Elise Legzdins 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,27
4 Saga Bond 2002 Leksands FIK 9,28
5 Josefine Wikfeldt 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,29
6 Rebecka Sjöberg 2002 Vallentuna FK 9,46
7 Irma Karamehmedovic 2002 Gefle IF 9,62
8 Emeli Lestaric 2002 Huddinge AIS 9,63

F 11 600 m Final 9/3  16:05

Heat 1
             
1 Lina Arousell 2002 Iggesunds SK 2,05,11
2 Elina Gustavsson 2002 Falu IK 2,11,74
3 Sofie Hedman 2002 Huddinge AIS 2,13,53
4 Anna Klingberg 2002 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2,17,64
5 Ida Karlsson 2002 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2,18,78
6 Emma Ekstav 2002 Örbyhus IF 2,24,97
7 Katinka Stenhagen 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,33,22
  Olivia Nordgren 2002 Falu IK  

Heat 2
             
1 Jennifer Ohrsen 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,03,76
2 Siri Bredberg 2002 Vallentuna FK 2,06,14
3 Josefine Wikfeldt 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,06,61
4 Emeli Lestaric 2002 Huddinge AIS 2,09,65
5 Sofia Nilsson 2002 Falu IK 2,15,82
6 Caroline Cedergren 2002 AIK Friidrott 2,18,40
7 Klara Ranhagen 2002 Vallentuna FK 2,23,26
8 Sara Ekstav 2002 Örbyhus IF 2,23,37

F 11 600 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Jennifer Ohrsen 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,03,76
2 Lina Arousell 2002 Iggesunds SK 2,05,11
3 Siri Bredberg 2002 Vallentuna FK 2,06,14
4 Josefine Wikfeldt 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,06,61
5 Emeli Lestaric 2002 Huddinge AIS 2,09,65
6 Elina Gustavsson 2002 Falu IK 2,11,74
7 Sofie Hedman 2002 Huddinge AIS 2,13,53
8 Sofia Nilsson 2002 Falu IK 2,15,82
9 Anna Klingberg 2002 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2,17,64
10 Caroline Cedergren 2002 AIK Friidrott 2,18,40
11 Ida Karlsson 2002 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2,18,78
12 Klara Ranhagen 2002 Vallentuna FK 2,23,26
13 Sara Ekstav 2002 Örbyhus IF 2,23,37
14 Emma Ekstav 2002 Örbyhus IF 2,24,97
15 Katinka Stenhagen 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,33,22
  Olivia Nordgren 2002 Falu IK  

F 11 Höjd Final 9/3  13:30
             
1 Sonia Gauffin 2002 Högbo GIF 1,30
2 Olivia Wildsjö 2002 Vallentuna FK 1,27
3 Rebecka Sjöberg 2002 Vallentuna FK 1,24
4 Lina Arousell 2002 Iggesunds SK 1,24
5 Sofia Nilsson 2002 Falu IK 1,24
6 Josefine Wikfeldt 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 1,21
7 Anna Klingberg 2002 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1,15
8 Ella Borg 2002 Ludvika FFI 1,10
9 Saga Bond 2002 Leksands FIK 1,10
9 Sofia Westwrgren Bromark 2002 Örbyhus IF 1,10
11 Ida Karlsson 2002 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1,10
12 Cecilia Fälldin 2002 Ludvika FFI 1,05
13 Alva Floren 2002 Leksands FIK 1,05
14 Tilda Wärn 2002 Gefle IF 1,05
15 Siri Bredberg 2002 Vallentuna FK 1,05
16 Eila Jansson 2002 Gefle IF 1,05
17 Tova Pelle-Bäck 2002 Säters IF FIK 1,05
18 Emeli Lestaric 2002 Huddinge AIS 1,00
19 Emma Holmgren-Löf 2002 Örbyhus IF 1,00
20 Katinka Stenhagen 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 0,95
21 Lova Jansson 2002 Vallentuna FK 0,95
21 Olivia Nordgren 2002 Falu IK 0,95
  Sofie Hedman 2002 Huddinge AIS x

F 11 Höjd Final  0,90 0,95 1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,18 1,21 1,24 1,27 1,30 1,33
Tova Pelle-Bäck o o xo xxo xxx
Rebecka Sjöberg - o o o o xo o xxo o xxx
Olivia Wildsjö o o o o o o xxo xo xxo o xxx
Lova Jansson o xxo xxx
Josefine Wikfeldt - o o o o o o xo xxx
Katinka Stenhagen o o xxx
Saga Bond - - o o xo xx-
Alva Floren - o o xo xxx
Sonia Gauffin - - - o o o o o xo o o xxx
Eila Jansson - o o xxo xxx
Tilda Wärn o o xo xo xxx
Emma Holmgren-Löf xo o xxo xxx
Sofia Westwrgren Bromark o o o o xo xxx
Lina Arousell - - - o o o o xxo xo xxx
Cecilia Fälldin xo o xo o xxx
Ella Borg o o xo o o xxx
Sofie Hedman xxx
Emeli Lestaric o xxo o xxx
Anna Klingberg o o o o o o xxx
Ida Karlsson o o o xo xo xxx
Sofia Nilsson - - - o o o o o xxo xxx
Olivia Nordgren o xxo
Siri Bredberg xo o xo xo xxx

F 11 Längd Final 9/3  12:00
             
1 Lina Arousell 2002 Iggesunds SK 4.16
2 Sofia Nilsson 2002 Falu IK 4.06
3 Rebecka Sjöberg 2002 Vallentuna FK 4.05
4 Ella Borg 2002 Ludvika FFI 3.89
5 Olivia Wildsjö 2002 Vallentuna FK 3.85
6 Josefine Wikfeldt 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3.81
7 Irma Karamehmedovic 2002 Gefle IF 3.76
8 Andrine Reichel 2002 Leksands FIK 3.70
9 Caroline Cedergren 2002 AIK Friidrott 3.65
10 Sofia Westwrgren Bromark 2002 Örbyhus IF 3.60 3.56
11 Saga Bond 2002 Leksands FIK 3.60 3.28
12 Sonia Gauffin 2002 Högbo GIF 3.55
13 Anna Klingberg 2002 Kvarnsvedens FIK 3.50
14 Olivia Nordgren 2002 Falu IK 3.49
15 Ida Karlsson 2002 Kvarnsvedens FIK 3.48 3.45
16 Kristin Kalleberg 2002 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3.48 3.34
17 Cecilia Fälldin 2002 Ludvika FFI 3.47
18 Jennifer Ohrsen 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3.43
19 Alva Floren 2002 Leksands FIK 3.42 3.42
20 Michell Cranning-Hillgren 2002 Hulåns IF 3.42 3.33
21 Liv Andersson 2002 Rånäs 4H 3.33
22 Elina Gustavsson 2002 Falu IK 3.28
23 Ingrid Wiklander 2002 Falu IK 3.26
24 Emma Ekstav 2002 Örbyhus IF 3.25
25 Saga Peters Wenglund 2002 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3.23
26 Frida Borgström 2002 Falu IK 3.22
27 Emeli Lestaric 2002 Huddinge AIS 3.18 3.14
28 Sara Hansson 2002 Vallentuna FK 3.18 2.92
29 Sofie Hedman 2002 Huddinge AIS 3.15
30 Hanna Gustavsson 2002 Ludvika FFI 3.11
31 Klara Ranhagen 2002 Vallentuna FK 3.07
32 Elin Boussard 2002 Gefle IF 3.02
33 Sara Ekstav 2002 Örbyhus IF 3.01
34 Eila Jansson 2002 Gefle IF 2.95
35 Tilda Wärn 2002 Gefle IF 2.87
36 Lova Jansson 2002 Vallentuna FK 2.83
37 Katinka Stenhagen 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2.78
38 Siri Bredberg 2002 Vallentuna FK 2.77
39 Maja Östlund 2002 Falu IK 2.64
40 Emma Holmgren-Löf 2002 Örbyhus IF 2.60
41 Tova Pelle-Bäck 2002 Säters IF FIK 2.52

F 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Tova Pelle-Bäck 2.41 2.28 2.52 2.52
Rebecka Sjöberg 3.79 3.83 3.92 4.05
Olivia Wildsjö 3.69 3.85 3.69 3.75
Sara Hansson 3.18 2.92 2.92 x
Lova Jansson 2.83 2.55 2.46 2.67
Klara Ranhagen 2.87 2.80 3.01 3.07
Josefine Wikfeldt 3.69 3.81 3.62 3.64
Katinka Stenhagen 2.66 2.78 2.76 2.68
Jennifer Ohrsen 3.43 3.37 3.37 3.26
Andrine Reichel 3.70 3.57 - -
Saga Bond 3.60 3.28 3.22 3.18
Alva Floren 3.42 3.37 3.21 3.42
Liv Andersson 3.33 3.33 3.13 3.22
Kristin Kalleberg 3.17 3.31 3.48 3.34
Saga Peters Wenglund 3.02 3.03 3.23 -
Sonia Gauffin 3.55 3.41 3.35 3.43
Eila Jansson 2.86 2.95 2.67 2.65
Elin Boussard 2.99 3.02 3.02 2.96
Tilda Wärn 2.84 2.84 2.87 2.86
Irma Karamehmedovic 3.38 3.45 3.61 3.76
Emma Ekstav 3.19 3.25 3.11 3.22
Sara Ekstav 3.01 2.82 2.68 2.92
Emma Holmgren-Löf 2.25 2.58 2.32 2.60
Sofia Westwrgren Bromark 3.35 3.19 3.60 3.56
Lina Arousell 3.91 3.97 3.89 4.16
Hanna Gustavsson 2.92 2.94 3.05 3.11
Cecilia Fälldin 3.41 3.32 3.47 3.24
Ella Borg 3.72 3.51 3.89 3.70
Caroline Cedergren 3.65 3.64 x 3.59
Sofie Hedman 3.15 3.03 3.08 3.01
Emeli Lestaric 3.18 3.14 3.07 2.99
Anna Klingberg 3.39 3.46 3.27 3.50
Ida Karlsson 3.45 3.28 3.33 3.48
Ingrid Wiklander x 2.98 3.06 3.26
Sofia Nilsson 3.93 3.86 3.94 4.06
Elina Gustavsson 3.28 3.07 3.22 2.86
Frida Borgström 3.03 2.91 3.22 3.14
Olivia Nordgren 3.42 3.49 3.47 3.42
Maja Östlund 2.56 2.58 2.64 2.44
Siri Bredberg 2.77 2.77 2.21 2.71
Michell Cranning-Hillgren 3.42 3.33 - -

F 11 Kula Final 9/3  15:05
             
1 Lina Arousell 2002 Iggesunds SK 8,89
2 Sofia Nilsson 2002 Falu IK 7,97
3 Andrine Reichel 2002 Leksands FIK 7,69
4 Rebecka Sjöberg 2002 Vallentuna FK 7,00
5 Anna Klingberg 2002 Kvarnsvedens FIK 6,39
6 Alva Floren 2002 Leksands FIK 6,33
7 Cecilia Fälldin 2002 Ludvika FFI 6,18
8 Emma Ekstav 2002 Örbyhus IF 6,04
9 Elin Boussard 2002 Gefle IF 5,85
10 Emeli Lestaric 2002 Huddinge AIS 5,74
11 Caroline Cedergren 2002 AIK Friidrott 5,52
12 Sofia Westwrgren Bromark 2002 Örbyhus IF 5,48
13 Sofie Hedman 2002 Huddinge AIS 5,32
14 Josefine Wikfeldt 2002 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 5,08
15 Ida Karlsson 2002 Kvarnsvedens FIK 5,02
16 Elina Gustavsson 2002 Falu IK 4,86
17 Sara Ekstav 2002 Örbyhus IF 4,80
18 Liv Andersson 2002 Rånäs 4H 4,69
19 Olivia Nordgren 2002 Falu IK 4,64
20 Emma Holmgren-Löf 2002 Örbyhus IF 4,61
21 Amanda Lindow 2002 Falu IK 4,46
22 Klara Ranhagen 2002 Vallentuna FK 4,28
23 Ingrid Wiklander 2002 Falu IK 3,77
  Saga Peters Wenglund 2002 Djurmo Sifferbo IF -

F 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Rebecka Sjöberg - 6,95 7,00 6,86
Klara Ranhagen 3,76 4,28 4,14 3,99
Josefine Wikfeldt 4,55 5,08 4,37 4,92
Andrine Reichel 7,06 6,90 7,69 7,66
Alva Floren 5,73 6,13 5,98 6,33
Liv Andersson 4,03 3,90 4,69 4,58
Saga Peters Wenglund - - - -
Elin Boussard 5,17 x 5,44 5,85
Emma Ekstav 5,19 5,26 6,04 4,76
Sara Ekstav 4,15 4,80 3,92 4,03
Emma Holmgren-Löf 4,50 4,60 3,96 4,61
Sofia Westwrgren Bromark 4,75 5,48 5,39 5,21
Lina Arousell 8,28 8,89 8,71 8,65
Cecilia Fälldin 6,18 5,86 5,39 5,40
Caroline Cedergren 4,75 x 4,90 5,52
Sofie Hedman 5,32 5,18 4,90 5,02
Emeli Lestaric 5,35 5,74 5,41 5,58
Anna Klingberg 5,47 6,39 5,79 6,15
Ida Karlsson 4,77 4,23 4,29 5,02
Amanda Lindow 4,31 4,46 4,16 4,38
Ingrid Wiklander 3,28 3,03 3,68 3,77
Sofia Nilsson 7,86 7,97 7,27 x
Elina Gustavsson 3,87 3,93 3,81 4,86
Olivia Nordgren 4,31 4,64 4,20 x

F 10 60 m Försök 9/3  10:30

Heat 1
             
1 Frida Hjort 2003 Säters IF FIK 9,37 q
2 Madeleine Söderqvist 2003 Huddinge AIS 9,65 q
3 Alma Åkerling 2003 Hofors AIF 10,01 q
4 Emma Jansson 2003 Sundsvalls FI 10,19
5 Nora Bergman 2003 Falu IK 10,50
6 Edith Hertzman 2003 IF Skade 10,59
7 Emma Söderström 2003 Falu IK 10,82
8 Vera Granqvist 2003 IF Skade 11,11

Heat 2
             
1 Engla Grafström-Andersson 2003 Sundsvalls FI 9,64 q
2 Anna Krysen 2003 Ludvika FFI 9,78 q
3 Ebba Hedberg 2003 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10,00 q
4 Jasmine Eriksson 2003 Säters IF FIK 10,35
5 Ellen Asp 2003 IF Skade 10,38
6 Lova Johansson 2003 IF Skade 10,66
7 Tyra Forsberg 2003 Örbyhus IF 10,72
8 Olivia Näs 2003 Falu IK 10,96

Heat 3
             
1 Asta Pettersson 2003 IK Heros FIK 9,37 q
2 Lova Pettersson 2003 Huddinge AIS 9,45 q
3 Melina Reichel 2003 Leksands FIK 10,24
4 Tindra Westman 2003 Falu IK 10,24
5 Josefine Ravstis 2003 Gefle IF 10,35
6 Tilde Jansson 2003 Falu IK 10,91
7 Stina Lindblom 2003 IF Skade 12,14
  Alva Ranhagen 2003 Vallentuna FK  

F 10 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Frida Hjort 2003 Säters IF FIK 9,37 q
2 Asta Pettersson 2003 IK Heros FIK 9,37 q
3 Lova Pettersson 2003 Huddinge AIS 9,45 q
4 Engla Grafström-Andersson 2003 Sundsvalls FI 9,64 q
5 Madeleine Söderqvist 2003 Huddinge AIS 9,65 q
6 Anna Krysen 2003 Ludvika FFI 9,78 q
7 Ebba Hedberg 2003 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10,00 q
8 Alma Åkerling 2003 Hofors AIF 10,01 q
9 Emma Jansson 2003 Sundsvalls FI 10,19
10 Melina Reichel 2003 Leksands FIK 10,24
11 Tindra Westman 2003 Falu IK 10,24
12 Jasmine Eriksson 2003 Säters IF FIK 10,35
13 Josefine Ravstis 2003 Gefle IF 10,35
14 Ellen Asp 2003 IF Skade 10,38
15 Nora Bergman 2003 Falu IK 10,50
16 Edith Hertzman 2003 IF Skade 10,59
17 Lova Johansson 2003 IF Skade 10,66
18 Tyra Forsberg 2003 Örbyhus IF 10,72
19 Emma Söderström 2003 Falu IK 10,82
20 Tilde Jansson 2003 Falu IK 10,91
21 Olivia Näs 2003 Falu IK 10,96
22 Vera Granqvist 2003 IF Skade 11,11
23 Stina Lindblom 2003 IF Skade 12,14
  Alva Ranhagen 2003 Vallentuna FK  

F 10 60 m Final 9/3  12:40
             
1 Frida Hjort 2003 Säters IF FIK 9,33
2 Asta Pettersson 2003 IK Heros FIK 9,41
3 Engla Grafström-Andersson 2003 Sundsvalls FI 9,50
4 Madeleine Söderqvist 2003 Huddinge AIS 9,65
5 Lova Pettersson 2003 Huddinge AIS 9,68
6 Anna Krysen 2003 Ludvika FFI 9,87
7 Alma Åkerling 2003 Hofors AIF 9,98
8 Ebba Hedberg 2003 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10,24

F 10 600 m Final 9/3  15:45

Heat 1
             
1 Melina Reichel 2003 Leksands FIK 2,19,92
2 Ellen Asp 2003 IF Skade 2,24,40
3 Lova Johansson 2003 IF Skade 2,24,63
4 Alva Ranhagen 2003 Vallentuna FK 2,34,97
5 Stina Jonsson 2004 IF Skade 2,37,87
  Lova Pettersson 2003 Huddinge AIS  

Heat 2
             
1 Emma Jansson 2003 Sundsvalls FI 2,09,42
2 Engla Grafström-Andersson 2003 Sundsvalls FI 2,11,86
3 Madeleine Söderqvist 2003 Huddinge AIS 2,14,22
4 Anna Krysen 2003 Ludvika FFI 2,14,23
  Edith Hertzman 2003 IF Skade  
  Ebba Hedberg 2003 Kvarnsvedens FIK  

F 10 600 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Emma Jansson 2003 Sundsvalls FI 2,09,42
2 Engla Grafström-Andersson 2003 Sundsvalls FI 2,11,86
3 Madeleine Söderqvist 2003 Huddinge AIS 2,14,22
4 Anna Krysen 2003 Ludvika FFI 2,14,23
5 Melina Reichel 2003 Leksands FIK 2,19,92
6 Ellen Asp 2003 IF Skade 2,24,40
7 Lova Johansson 2003 IF Skade 2,24,63
8 Alva Ranhagen 2003 Vallentuna FK 2,34,97
9 Stina Jonsson 2004 IF Skade 2,37,87
  Lova Pettersson 2003 Huddinge AIS  
  Edith Hertzman 2003 IF Skade  
  Ebba Hedberg 2003 Kvarnsvedens FIK  

F 10 Höjd Final 9/3  09:00
             
1 Frida Hjort 2003 Säters IF FIK 1,23
2 Madeleine Söderqvist 2003 Huddinge AIS 1,17
3 Engla Grafström-Andersson 2003 Sundsvalls FI 1,14
4 Alma Åkerling 2003 Hofors AIF 1,08
5 Stina Sundell 2003 Gefle IF 1,05
6 Lova Pettersson 2003 Huddinge AIS 1,0
7 Jasmine Eriksson 2003 Säters IF FIK 0.95
7 Anna Krysen 2003 Ludvika FFI 0.95
7 Ebba Hedberg 2003 Kvarnsvedens FIK 0.95
10 Linnea Larsen 2003 Säters IF FIK 0.95
11 Edith Hertzman 2003 IF Skade 0.95
12 Tyra Forsberg 2003 Örbyhus IF 0.90
13 Vera Granqvist 2003 IF Skade 0.90
14 Ellen Asp 2003 IF Skade 0.85
14 Stina Jonsson 2004 IF Skade 0.85
16 Lova Johansson 2003 IF Skade 0.85
  Alva Ranhagen 2003 Vallentuna FK x
  Stina Lindblom 2003 IF Skade x

F 10 Höjd Final  0,80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1,0 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26
Frida Hjort - - - - - - - o o o o o xxx
Linnea Larsen o o o xo xxx
Jasmine Eriksson o o o o xxx
Alva Ranhagen xxx
Engla Grafström-Andersson - - - - - - o o xxo xxx
Vera Granqvist xo o xxo xxx
Lova Johansson o xo xxx
Stina Lindblom xxx
Edith Hertzman xo xxo o xxo xxx
Ellen Asp o o xxx
Stina Sundell - - o o o o xxx
Alma Åkerling xo o o o o o o xxx
Anna Krysen o o o o xxx
Lova Pettersson - - o xo xo xxx
Madeleine Söderqvist - - - - o o o xo o xxo xxx
Ebba Hedberg o o o o xxx
Tyra Forsberg o o o xxx
Stina Jonsson xo o xxx

F 10 Längd Final 9/3  11:30
             
1 Frida Hjort 2003 Säters IF FIK 3,85
2 Engla Grafström-Andersson 2003 Sundsvalls FI 3,67 3,61
3 Madeleine Söderqvist 2003 Huddinge AIS 3,67 3,56
4 Ebba Hedberg 2003 Kvarnsvedens FIK 3,61
5 Asta Pettersson 2003 IK Heros FIK 3,58
6 Anna Krysen 2003 Ludvika FFI 3,41
7 Alma Åkerling 2003 Hofors AIF 3,22
8 Ellen Asp 2003 IF Skade 3,05
9 Emma Jansson 2003 Sundsvalls FI 3,03
10 Melina Reichel 2003 Leksands FIK 3,02
11 Tilde Jansson 2003 Falu IK 2,99
12 Tindra Westman 2003 Falu IK 2,98
13 Stina Sundell 2003 Gefle IF 2,92
14 Nora Bergman 2003 Falu IK 2,90
15 Lova Johansson 2003 IF Skade 2,87
16 Emma Söderström 2003 Falu IK 2,82
17 Tyra Forsberg 2003 Örbyhus IF 2,81
18 Olivia Näs 2003 Falu IK 2,78
19 Edith Hertzman 2003 IF Skade 2,73
20 Josefine Ravstis 2003 Gefle IF 2,67 2,64
21 Linnea Larsen 2003 Säters IF FIK 2,67 2,56
22 Jasmine Eriksson 2003 Säters IF FIK 2,62
23 Vera Granqvist 2003 IF Skade 2,52
24 Alva Ranhagen 2003 Vallentuna FK 2,51
25 Stina Lindblom 2003 IF Skade 2,32

F 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Frida Hjort 3,66 3,85 3,75 3,71
Linnea Larsen 2,67 1,92 2,48 2,56
Jasmine Eriksson 2,60 2,62 2,20 2,47
Alva Ranhagen 2,45 2,51 x 2,15
Emma Jansson 2,06 2,99 2,91 3,03
Engla Grafström-Andersson 2,91 3,61 3,67 3,59
Melina Reichel 2,97 3,02 2,84 2,96
Vera Granqvist 2,46 2,52 2,40 2,46
Lova Johansson 2,77 2,69 2,59 2,87
Stina Lindblom 2,16 1,91 2,27 2,32
Edith Hertzman 2,66 x 2,73 2,63
Ellen Asp 2,73 3,02 2,96 3,05
Josefine Ravstis 2,10 2,49 2,67 2,64
Stina Sundell 2,92 2,61 2,89 2,87
Alma Åkerling 3,17 x 3,22 3,15
Anna Krysen 3,15 3,41 3,19 2,95
Madeleine Söderqvist 3,51 3,56 3,67 3,53
Ebba Hedberg 3,42 3,61 3,32 3,55
Tilde Jansson 2,99 2,56 2,80 2,78
Emma Söderström 2,80 2,45 2,61 2,82
Olivia Näs 2,78 2,61 2,18 2,51
Tindra Westman 2,89 2,76 2,98 2,98
Nora Bergman 2,69 2,77 2,90 2,84
Tyra Forsberg 2,58 2,58 2,72 2,81
Asta Pettersson 3,42 3,58 3,45 3,48

F 10 Kula Final 9/3  12:30
             
1 Frida Hjort 2003 Säters IF FIK 7,66
2 Anna Krysen 2003 Ludvika FFI 6,39
3 Jasmine Eriksson 2003 Säters IF FIK 6,28
4 Engla Grafström-Andersson 2003 Sundsvalls FI 6,11
5 Ebba Hedberg 2003 Kvarnsvedens FIK 5,88
6 Ellen Asp 2003 IF Skade 5,10
7 Vera Granqvist 2003 IF Skade 5,09
8 Lova Pettersson 2003 Huddinge AIS 5,01
9 Madeleine Söderqvist 2003 Huddinge AIS 5,00
10 Stina Jonsson 2004 IF Skade 4,95
11 Linnea Larsen 2003 Säters IF FIK 4,92
12 Edith Hertzman 2003 IF Skade 4,38
13 Tyra Forsberg 2003 Örbyhus IF 4,24
14 Stina Lindblom 2003 IF Skade 4,05
15 Lova Johansson 2003 IF Skade 3,69
16 Alva Ranhagen 2003 Vallentuna FK 3,22

F 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Frida Hjort - 7,06 7,21 7,66
Linnea Larsen 4,65 4,49 4,92 4,38
Jasmine Eriksson 6,28 5,92 5,56 5,84
Alva Ranhagen x 3,09 3,05 3,22
Engla Grafström-Andersson 5,57 5,44 5,77 6,11
Vera Granqvist 5,09 4,48 4,67 4,32
Lova Johansson - 3,69 3,29 x
Stina Lindblom 3,62 3,77 3,80 4,05
Edith Hertzman - 3,96 3,23 4,38
Ellen Asp 4,84 5,04 5,10 4,87
Anna Krysen - 6,33 6,39 x
Lova Pettersson 4,70 5,01 4,35 4,64
Madeleine Söderqvist - 4,86 4,68 5,00
Ebba Hedberg - 5,59 5,88 5,32
Tyra Forsberg 3,47 3,93 4,24 3,67
Stina Jonsson 4,69 4,95 4,95 4,78

F 9 60 m Försök 9/3  09:55

Heat 1
             
1 Ella Gropgård 2004 Leksands FIK 9,62 q
2 Ella Gardsjö 2004 IK Heros FIK 10,42 q
3 Ida Backlund 2004 Gefle IF 10,56 q
4 Linn Bond 2004 Leksands FIK 10,73 q
5 Clara Jansson 2004 Säters IF FIK 10,86 q
6 Edith Wärn 2004 Gefle IF 11,23
7 Olivia Ludvigsson 2004 Ludvika FFI 11,61

Heat 2
             
1 Nova Peters Wenglund 2004 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,87
2 Tilda Hylen 2004 Falu IK 11,03
3 Emelie Jackson 2004 Gefle IF 11,11
4 Selma Roosgård 2004 Ludvika FFI 11,22
5 Liv Norberg 2004 IK Stål 11,26
6 Tuva Lindqvist 2004 Örbyhus IF 11,47
7 Stina Jonsson 2004 IF Skade 11,82

Heat 3
             
1 Maja Hammarberg 2004 Huddinge AIS 10,32 q
2 Elsa Karlsson 2004 IK Stål 10,38 q
3 Stella Saine 2004 Falu IK 10,71 q
4 Filippa Nordgren 2004 Falu IK 10,95
5 Frida Sandström 2004 Heby AIF 11,28
6 Natalie Stigenberg Kurtib 2004 IF Skade 11,42
7 Helen Sinjawi 2004 Gefle IF 11,80

F 9 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Ella Gropgård 2004 Leksands FIK 9,62 q
2 Maja Hammarberg 2004 Huddinge AIS 10,32 q
3 Elsa Karlsson 2004 IK Stål 10,38 q
4 Ella Gardsjö 2004 IK Heros FIK 10,42 q
5 Ida Backlund 2004 Gefle IF 10,56 q
6 Stella Saine 2004 Falu IK 10,71 q
7 Linn Bond 2004 Leksands FIK 10,73 q
8 Clara Jansson 2004 Säters IF FIK 10,86 q
9 Nova Peters Wenglund 2004 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,87
10 Filippa Nordgren 2004 Falu IK 10,95
11 Tilda Hylen 2004 Falu IK 11,03
12 Emelie Jackson 2004 Gefle IF 11,11
13 Selma Roosgård 2004 Ludvika FFI 11,22
14 Edith Wärn 2004 Gefle IF 11,23
15 Liv Norberg 2004 IK Stål 11,26
16 Frida Sandström 2004 Heby AIF 11,28
17 Natalie Stigenberg Kurtib 2004 IF Skade 11,42
18 Tuva Lindqvist 2004 Örbyhus IF 11,47
19 Olivia Ludvigsson 2004 Ludvika FFI 11,61
20 Helen Sinjawi 2004 Gefle IF 11,80
21 Stina Jonsson 2004 IF Skade 11,82

F 9 60 m Final 9/3  14:30
             
1 Ella Gropgård 2004 Leksands FIK 9,74
2 Maja Hammarberg 2004 Huddinge AIS 10,05
3 Elsa Karlsson 2004 IK Stål 10,39
4 Stella Saine 2004 Falu IK 10,46
5 Ella Gardsjö 2004 IK Heros FIK 10,48
6 Ida Backlund 2004 Gefle IF 10,54
7 Linn Bond 2004 Leksands FIK 10,90
8 Clara Jansson 2004 Säters IF FIK 10,92

F 9 Längd Final 9/3  10:20
             
1 Ella Gropgård 2004 Leksands FIK 3,69
2 Ida Backlund 2004 Gefle IF 2,98
3 Emelie Jackson 2004 Gefle IF 2,95
4 Maja Hammarberg 2004 Huddinge AIS 2,86
5 Elsa Karlsson 2004 IK Stål 2,85
6 Edith Wärn 2004 Gefle IF 2,83
7 Ella Gardsjö 2004 IK Heros FIK 2,82
8 Linn Bond 2004 Leksands FIK 2,80
9 Tuva Lindqvist 2004 Örbyhus IF 2,79
10 Liv Norberg 2004 IK Stål 2,75
11 Frida Sandström 2004 Heby AIF 2,74
12 Selma Roosgård 2004 Ludvika FFI 2,72
13 Nova Peters Wenglund 2004 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2,71 2,70
14 Natalie Stigenberg Kurtib 2004 IF Skade 2,71 2,47
15 Clara Jansson 2004 Säters IF FIK 2,68
16 Filippa Nordgren 2004 Falu IK 2,62
17 Helen Sinjawi 2004 Gefle IF 2,61
18 Tilda Hylen 2004 Falu IK 2,52
19 Olivia Ludvigsson 2004 Ludvika FFI 2,39
20 Stina Jonsson 2004 IF Skade 2,31

F 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Clara Jansson 2,43 2,68 2,62 2,51
Liv Norberg 2,64 2,75 2,66 2,74
Elsa Karlsson 2,75 2,85 2,78 2,79
Linn Bond 2,69 2,72 2,80 2,60
Nova Peters Wenglund 2,71 2,58 2,70 2,67
Natalie Stigenberg Kurtib - - 2,71 2,47
Ida Backlund 2,89 2,98 2,88 2,83
Emelie Jackson 2,84 2,95 2,89 2,78
Helen Sinjawi 2,61 2,43 2,54 2,54
Edith Wärn 2,81 2,67 2,83 2,74
Tuva Lindqvist 2,61 2,64 2,79 2,75
Frida Sandström 2,73 2,50 2,74 2,54
Olivia Ludvigsson 2,15 2,38 2,39 2,25
Selma Roosgård 2,61 2,50 2,41 2,72
Maja Hammarberg 2,86 x 2,82 2,64
Ella Gropgård 3,69 3,38 3,46 3,41
Tilda Hylen 2,49 2,49 2,41 2,52
Filippa Nordgren 2,62 2,48 2,58 2,52
Ella Gardsjö 2,76 2,56 2,77 2,82
Stina Jonsson 2,30 x 2,21 2,31

F 8 60 m Försök 9/3  09:40

Heat 1
             
1 Hanna Andersson 2005 IK Stål 10,99 q
2 Agnes Hedlund 2005 Falu IK 11,97 q
3 Amanda Jackson 2005 Gefle IF 12,15
4 Molly Eriksson 2005 Hofors AIF 12,35
5 Elsa Olsson 2005 Gefle IF 12,43
6 Emma Åkers 2005 Falu IK 12,51
7 Lindis Schlict 2005 Falu IK 12,79
8 Isabella Johansson 2005 Örbyhus IF 13,61

Heat 2
             
1 Elsa Floren 2005 Leksands FIK 10,98 q
2 Tuva Helsing 2005 Ludvika FFI 11,56 q
3 Moa Fredriksson 2005 Gefle IF 11,59 q
4 Elina Larsson 2005 Gefle IF 12,03
5 Molly Widmark 2005 Falu IK 12,03
6 Noelle Grönoset 2005 Falu IK 12,17
7 Amanda Ohlström 2005 Örbyhus IF 14,13

Heat 3
             
1 Jolina Edling Karlsson 2005 Örbyhus IF 10,87 q
2 Tilde Li Andersson 2005 Gefle IF 11,81 q
3 Ella Karlsson Mood 2005 Gefle IF 11,89 q
4 Ebba Widmark 2005 Falu IK 12,01
5 Ronja Ohlström 2005 Örbyhus IF 13,13
6 Sky Nzimbi 2005 Falu IK 13,29
  Tuva Groop 2005 Djurmo Sifferbo IF  

F 8 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Jolina Edling Karlsson 2005 Örbyhus IF 10,87 q
2 Elsa Floren 2005 Leksands FIK 10,98 q
3 Hanna Andersson 2005 IK Stål 10,99 q
4 Tuva Helsing 2005 Ludvika FFI 11,56 q
5 Moa Fredriksson 2005 Gefle IF 11,59 q
6 Tilde Li Andersson 2005 Gefle IF 11,81 q
7 Ella Karlsson Mood 2005 Gefle IF 11,89 q
8 Agnes Hedlund 2005 Falu IK 11,97 q
9 Ebba Widmark 2005 Falu IK 12,01
10 Elina Larsson 2005 Gefle IF 12,03
11 Molly Widmark 2005 Falu IK 12,03
12 Amanda Jackson 2005 Gefle IF 12,15
13 Noelle Grönoset 2005 Falu IK 12,17
14 Molly Eriksson 2005 Hofors AIF 12,35
15 Elsa Olsson 2005 Gefle IF 12,43
16 Emma Åkers 2005 Falu IK 12,51
17 Lindis Schlict 2005 Falu IK 12,79
18 Ronja Ohlström 2005 Örbyhus IF 13,13
19 Sky Nzimbi 2005 Falu IK 13,29
20 Isabella Johansson 2005 Örbyhus IF 13,61
21 Amanda Ohlström 2005 Örbyhus IF 14,13
  Tuva Groop 2005 Djurmo Sifferbo IF  

F 8 60 m Final 9/3  14:10
             
1 Elsa Floren 2005 Leksands FIK 10,69
2 Jolina Edling Karlsson 2005 Örbyhus IF 10,74
3 Hanna Andersson 2005 IK Stål 10,94
4 Tuva Helsing 2005 Ludvika FFI 11,41
5 Moa Fredriksson 2005 Gefle IF 11,54
6 Tilde Li Andersson 2005 Gefle IF 12,02
7 Agnes Hedlund 2005 Falu IK 12,03
8 Ella Karlsson Mood 2005 Gefle IF 12,18

F 8 Längd Final 9/3  09:00
             
1 Elsa Floren 2005 Leksands FIK 2,83
2 Hanna Andersson 2005 IK Stål 2,76
3 Jolina Edling Karlsson 2005 Örbyhus IF 2,75
4 Tuva Helsing 2005 Ludvika FFI 2,71
5 Amanda Jackson 2005 Gefle IF 2,53
6 Ebba Widmark 2005 Falu IK 2,51 2,49
7 Ella Karlsson Mood 2005 Gefle IF 2,51 2,45
8 Agnes Hedlund 2005 Falu IK 2,48
9 Tuva Groop 2005 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2,47
10 Molly Widmark 2005 Falu IK 2,41
11 Noelle Grönoset 2005 Falu IK 2,39
12 Elina Larsson 2005 Gefle IF 2,36
13 Emma Åkers 2005 Falu IK 2,33
14 Tilde Li Andersson 2005 Gefle IF 2,32
15 Moa Fredriksson 2005 Gefle IF 2,23
16 Molly Eriksson 2005 Hofors AIF 2,13
17 Sky Nzimbi 2005 Falu IK 1,95
18 Isabella Johansson 2005 Örbyhus IF 1,79
19 Lindis Schlict 2005 Falu IK 1,77
20 Ronja Ohlström 2005 Örbyhus IF 1,71
21 Amanda Ohlström 2005 Örbyhus IF 1,46

F 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hanna Andersson 2,76 2,61 2,66 2,43
Elsa Floren 2,73 2,68 2,75 2,83
Tuva Groop 2,41 2,46 2,36 2,47
Amanda Jackson 2,47 2,47 2,27 2,53
Elina Larsson 2,36 2,01 x 2,20
Tilde Li Andersson 2,32 2,30 2,32 1,91
Moa Fredriksson 2,23 2,16 2,20 x
Jolina Edling Karlsson 2,75 2,55 2,37 2,62
Molly Eriksson 1,90 1,96 1,91 2,13
Tuva Helsing 2,68 2,71 x 2,57
Ella Karlsson Mood 2,45 2,51 x x
Lindis Schlict 1,73 1,57 x 1,77
Noelle Grönoset 2,22 2,39 2,33 2,39
Sky Nzimbi 1,93 1,95 1,70 x
Agnes Hedlund 2,48 2,39 2,47 2,47
Molly Widmark 2,37 2,29 2,41 2,39
Ebba Widmark 2,48 2,49 2,41 2,51
Emma Åkers 2,31 2,30 2,33 2,17
Amanda Ohlström 1,46 1,26 1,22 1,44
Ronja Ohlström 1,71 1,56 1,59 1.70
Isabella Johansson 1,68 1,78 1,67 1,79

F 7 60 m Försök 9/3  09:10

Heat 1
             
1 Martine Holmgren-Lauritsen 2006 Gefle IF 11,94 q
2 Amilia Holmgren 2006 Örbyhus IF 12,08 q
3 Lia Hagström 2007 Säters IF FIK 12,95 q
4 Hanna Shrif 2007 Säters IF FIK 12,95 q
5 Myra Richardsson 2007 Falu IK 14,72
6 Frida Ekstav 2006 Örbyhus IF 14,89
  Klara Collin 2006 Heby AIF  

Heat 2
             
1 Svea Åkerling 2006 Hofors AIF 11,15 q
2 Cajsa Eriksson 2006 Heby AIF 13,12 q
3 Agnes Allvin 2006 Falu IK 13,19 q
4 Thilde Green 2007 Säters IF FIK 13,83 q
5 Mackensie McLaughlin 2006 Gefle IF 13,94
  Hilda Jonsson 2007 Säters IF FIK  

F 7 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Svea Åkerling 2006 Hofors AIF 11,15 q
2 Martine Holmgren-Lauritsen 2006 Gefle IF 11,94 q
3 Amilia Holmgren 2006 Örbyhus IF 12,08 q
4 Lia Hagström 2007 Säters IF FIK 12,95 q
5 Hanna Shrif 2007 Säters IF FIK 12,95 q
6 Cajsa Eriksson 2006 Heby AIF 13,12 q
7 Agnes Allvin 2006 Falu IK 13,19 q
8 Thilde Green 2007 Säters IF FIK 13,83 q
9 Mackensie McLaughlin 2006 Gefle IF 13,94
10 Myra Richardsson 2007 Falu IK 14,72
11 Frida Ekstav 2006 Örbyhus IF 14,89
  Klara Collin 2006 Heby AIF  
  Hilda Jonsson 2007 Säters IF FIK  

F 7 60 m Final 9/3  13:20
             
1 Svea Åkerling 2006 Hofors AIF 10,6 Manuella tider
2 Martine Holmgren-Lauritsen 2006 Gefle IF 11,6
3 Amilia Holmgren 2006 Örbyhus IF 11,8
4 Cajsa Eriksson 2006 Heby AIF 11,9
5 Lia Hagström 2007 Säters IF FIK 12,2
6 Agnes Allvin 2006 Falu IK 12,3
7 Hanna Shrif 2007 Säters IF FIK 13,1
8 Thilde Green 2007 Säters IF FIK 14,1

F 7 Längd Final 9/3  09:45
             
1 Svea Åkerling 2006 Hofors AIF 2,82
2 Klara Collin 2006 Heby AIF 2,61
3 Amilia Holmgren 2006 Örbyhus IF 2,29
4 Cajsa Eriksson 2006 Heby AIF 2,10
5 Martine Holmgren-Lauritsen 2006 Gefle IF 2.08
6 Hanna Shrif 2007 Säters IF FIK 1,98
7 Lia Hagström 2007 Säters IF FIK 1,89
8 Myra Richardsson 2007 Falu IK 1,86
9 Hilda Jonsson 2007 Säters IF FIK 1,85
10 Agnes Allvin 2006 Falu IK 1,78
11 Frida Ekstav 2006 Örbyhus IF 1,74
12 Mackensie McLaughlin 2006 Gefle IF 1,72
13 Thilde Green 2007 Säters IF FIK 1,61

F 7 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hanna Shrif 1,98 1,78 1,37 1,71
Thilde Green 1,55 1,61 1,35 1,43
Lia Hagström 1,89 1,67 1,51 1,85
Hilda Jonsson 1,85 1,85 x 1,48
Frida Ekstav 1,41 1,74 1,49 1,47
Svea Åkerling 2,23 2,56 2,78 2,82
Klara Collin 2,29 2,16 2,61 2,51
Cajsa Eriksson 2,06 2,01 1,92 2,10
Martine Holmgren-Lauritsen 1,08 2.08 1,92 x
Mackensie McLaughlin 1,48 1,72 1,60 1,62
Myra Richardsson 1,63 1,68 1,77 1,86
Agnes Allvin 1,78 1,44 1,78 1,70
Amilia Holmgren 2,28 2,21 2,08 2,29


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems