Resultat Bilmetro Indoor 2013

Arrangör: Falu IK
Datum: 30 nov 2013
Plats: Lugnet
Ort: Falun
Tävlingsledare: Ulrik Mattisson

Listan skapad: 2013-11-30 20:22:46


MS 60 m Final30/11  14:55
       
1Aligul Erkisi1991Falu IK7,30
2Max Andersson1995Tierps IF7,47
3Johan Carlqvist1992Falu IK7,59
4Tim Holmberg1991Falu IK7,77
5Filip Almgren1984Gefle IF7,98
6Jens Persson1994IK Heros8,27

MS 200 m Final30/11  16:10

Heat 1
       
1Max Andersson1995Tierps IF24,27
2Axel Bergegård1998Järvsö IF26,47

Heat 2
       
1Martin Gullberg1975IFK Lidingö27,99
2Josef Gustafsson1997Ludvika FFI29,48

Heat 3
       
1Oscar Taha2002IFK Lidingö28,81
2Jonathan Westerberg2002IFK Lidingö29,16

Heat 4
       
1Ernesto Turro Herrera2000IFK Lidingö25,51
2Zion Eriksson2002IK Stål27,31

Heat 5
       
1Johannes Thuresson1997Högbo GIF24,69
2Oscar Johansson1995Högbo GIF24,85

MS 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Max Andersson1995Tierps IF24,27
2Johannes Thuresson1997Högbo GIF24,69
3Oscar Johansson1995Högbo GIF24,85
4Ernesto Turro Herrera2000IFK Lidingö25,51
5Axel Bergegård1998Järvsö IF26,47
6Zion Eriksson2002IK Stål27,31
7Martin Gullberg1975IFK Lidingö27,99
8Oscar Taha2002IFK Lidingö28,81
9Jonathan Westerberg2002IFK Lidingö29,16
10Josef Gustafsson1997Ludvika FFI29,48

MS 800 m Final30/11  18:15
       
1Martin Gullberg1975IFK Lidingö2:28,87
2Tomas Kobayashi1965Domnarvets GOIF2:29,91

MS Stav Final30/11  12:30
       
1Adam Diffner1990Kvarnsvedens FIK3,71
2Jacob Staaf1996Bålsta IK3,71
3Frank Ude1996Falu IK3,01
 Samuel Ingvarsson1996Falu IKx

MS Stav Final  2,61 2,71 2,81 2,91 3,01 3,11 3,41 3,51 3,61 3,71 3,81
Adam Diffner - - - - - - o o o o xxx
Jacob Staaf - - - - - - - xo - o xxx
Frank Ude o o xxo xxo xo xxx
Samuel Ingvarsson - - - - - - xxx

MS Längd Final30/11  16:20
       
1Frank Ude1996Falu IK5,45

MS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Frank Ude 4,92 5,45 5,25 5,01 5,15 5,17

MS Kula Final30/11  12:40
       
1Tim Wunger1994Falu IK15,10
2Johan Carlqvist1992Falu IK13,55
3Thomas Holmgren1971IFK Lidingö9,20
4Andreas Morawski1973IFK Lidingö8,60
5Martin Gullberg1975IFK Lidingö8,48
6Pär Nilsson1967Falu IK8,25
7Janne Åkerblom1962IFK Lidingö8,05
8Samir Taha1970IFK Lidingö7,44
9Lars Borkuis1970IFK Lidingö7,20

MS Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Janne Åkerblom 7,95 7,98 - 7,89 8,05 x
Samir Taha 6,85 7,25 7,44 - - -
Thomas Holmgren 8,99 9,20 x 7,84 x -
Tim Wunger 14,81 14,92 14,40 14,85 15,10 14,80
Johan Carlqvist 13,55 x 13,38 13,19 x -
Martin Gullberg 8,24 8,48 8,42 8,28 7,69 8,09
Andreas Morawski 8,16 7,98 8,03 8,52 x 8,60
Pär Nilsson 7,95 8,25 7,77 - - -
Lars Borkuis 6,74 7,04 7,20 - - -

Mv 60 m Final30/11  15:25
       
1Pål Larsen1969IK Stål8,49
2Göte Hinders1946Säters IF FIK8,93
3Erik-Åke Tranberg1941Sälens IF10,96

Mv Kula Final30/11  12:40
       
1Stig-Arne Mattsson1951Järvsö IF10,61

Mv Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Stig-Arne Mattsson 10,26 10,24 10,43 x x 10,61

P 19 60 mh Final30/11  12:40
       
1Andreas Gustavsson1997Falu IK8,59
2Adam Nygårds Jacobsson1996Falu IK8,87
3Nicklas Karlsson1996Finnspång AIK9,21
4Jon Klasér1996Falu IK9,62

P 19 Kula Final30/11  12:40
       
1Nicklas Karlsson1996Finnspång AIK12,74
2Joar Husmark1996Falu IK12,64
3Adam Nygårds Jacobsson1996Falu IK11,55
4Jon Klasér1996Falu IK10,75

P 19 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Nicklas Karlsson 12,10 x 12,49 12,74 12,56 xx
Adam Nygårds Jacobsson 11,21 11,15 11,25 11,55 11,08 11,33
Joar Husmark 11,87 12,10 12,64 x 11,88 x
Jon Klasér 10,16 9,52 10,75 10,37 10,31 10,34

P 17 60 m Final30/11  14:50
       
1Thobias Nilsson1997Kvarnsvedens FIK7,43
2Axel Bergegård1998Järvsö IF7,91
3Josef Gustafsson1997Ludvika FFI8,13

P 17 Kula Final30/11  12:40
       
1Andreas Gustavsson1997Falu IK14,25
2Tarley Allison1997Järvsö IF11,30
3Joel Mattsson1998Tierps IF11,25
4Jacob Lindström1998Falu IK9,22
5Axel Bergegård1998Järvsö IF8,64

P 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Joel Mattsson 10,75 10,59 9,62 11,25 11,08 x
Jacob Lindström 8,67 8,30 8,35 8,40 7,98 9,22
Andreas Gustavsson 13,89 14,00 13,88 14,25 13,78 13,51
Tarley Allison 10,83 x 10,91 11,30 - -
Axel Bergegård x 8,40 8,64 8,63 - -

P 15 60 m Försök30/11  12:50

Heat 1
       
1Ernesto Turro Herrera2000IFK Lidingö7,78q
2Victor Wiberg1999IK Stål7,91q
3Albin Andersson2000IFK Lidingö8,40q
4Viktor Holmström1999IF Skade8,47
5Magnus Stenfelt1999Gefle IF8,69

Heat 2
       
1Philip Stömne2000Valbo AIF8,46q
2Linus Lindgren2000Gefle IF8,60
3Ludwig Gustafsson2000Falu IK8,78
4Wille Björling2000IFK Lidingö8,82
5Alexander Neuberg2000IFK Lidingö9,11

Heat 3
       
1Malte Åhman1999IFK Lidingö7,97q
2Johan Nordström1999Falu IK8,30q
3Hampus Rosen2000IFK Lidingö9,23
4Oscar Berntsson2000IFK Lidingö9,75

P 15 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Ernesto Turro Herrera2000IFK Lidingö7,78q
2Victor Wiberg1999IK Stål7,91q
3Malte Åhman1999IFK Lidingö7,97q
4Johan Nordström1999Falu IK8,30q
5Albin Andersson2000IFK Lidingö8,40q
6Philip Stömne2000Valbo AIF8,46q
7Viktor Holmström1999IF Skade8,47
8Linus Lindgren2000Gefle IF8,60
9Magnus Stenfelt1999Gefle IF8,69
10Ludwig Gustafsson2000Falu IK8,78
11Wille Björling2000IFK Lidingö8,82
12Alexander Neuberg2000IFK Lidingö9,11
13Hampus Rosen2000IFK Lidingö9,23
14Oscar Berntsson2000IFK Lidingö9,75

P 15 60 m Final30/11  14:40
       
1Ernesto Turro Herrera2000IFK Lidingö7,77
2Victor Wiberg1999IK Stål7,92
3Malte Åhman1999IFK Lidingö7,96
4Johan Nordström1999Falu IK8,34
5Albin Andersson2000IFK Lidingö8,39
6Philip Stömne2000Valbo AIF8,52

P 15 800 m Final30/11  17:55
       
1Ernesto Turro Herrera2000IFK Lidingö2:25,34
2Philip Stömne2000Valbo AIF2:33,11
3Viktor Holmström1999IF Skade2:33,41
4Vilhelm Kihlbom1999IFK Lidingö2,39,71

P 15 60 mh Final30/11  10:20
       
1Simon Thor2000IFK Märsta9,58
2Albin Andersson2000IFK Lidingö10,02
3Emil Uhlin2000Falu IK10,23
4Philip Stömne2000Valbo AIF10,28

P 15 Höjd Final30/11  16:00
       
1Simon Thor2000IFK Märsta1,73
2Philip Stömne2000Valbo AIF1,58
3Johan Nordström1999Falu IK1,58
4Emil Uhlin2000Falu IK1,52
5Wille Björling2000IFK Lidingö1,49
6Viktor Holmström1999IF Skade1,40
7Hampus Rosen2000IFK Lidingö1,30
8Alexander Neuberg2000IFK Lidingö1,20
9Oscar Berntsson2000IFK Lidingö1,20

P 15 Höjd Final  1,10 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,43 1,46 1,49 1,52 1,55 1,58 1,61 1,65 1,68 1,71 1,73 1,75
Simon Thor - - - - - - - - - - o o o o xo xo xo xxx
Oscar Berntsson - xxo xxx
Alexander Neuberg - o xxx
Hampus Rosen - o o xo xxx
Wille Björling - o o o o o xo xo xxo xxx
Viktor Holmström - - - - o xo - xxx
Philip Stömne - - - o o o - o - o xo o xxx
Johan Nordström - - - - - - - o xo xo o xo xxx
Emil Uhlin - - - - - o - xo o xxo xxx

P 15 Stav Final30/11  10:30
       
1Simon Thor2000IFK Märsta3,01
2Johan Nordström1999Falu IK2,91
3Emil Uhlin2000Falu IK2,51
4Albin Andersson2000IFK Lidingö2,31
5Philip Stömne2000Valbo AIF2,21
6Rasmus Jönsson2000IFK Lidingö2,01
7Wille Björling2000IFK Lidingö1,71

P 15 Stav Final  1,31 1,51 1,71 1,91 2,01 2,11 2,21 2,31 2,41 2,51 2,61 2,71 2,81 2,91 3,01 3,11
Simon Thor - - - - - - - - - o - o o xxo o xxx
Rasmus Jönsson - o xo xo xxx
Albin Andersson - - o o xo o o o xxx
Wille Björling o xo xxo xxx
Philip Stömne - - o o o o o xxx
Johan Nordström - - - - - - - - o o xxo o xxo xo xxx
Emil Uhlin - - - - o o o o xxo xxo xxx

P 15 Längd Final30/11  17:00
       
1Johan Nordström1999Falu IK5,37
2Victor Wiberg1999IK Stål5,27
3Philip Stömne2000Valbo AIF4,99
4Albin Andersson2000IFK Lidingö4,95
5Arvid Askensjö2001IFK Lidingö4,51
6Magnus Stenfelt1999Gefle IF4,45
7Rasmus Jönsson2000IFK Lidingö4,30
8Ludwig Gustafsson2000Falu IK4,29
9Alexander Neuberg2000IFK Lidingö4,02
10Hampus Rosen2000IFK Lidingö3,83
11Tor Sunnerdahl2002IFK Lidingö3,75
12Oscar Berntsson2000IFK Lidingö3,62
13Max Öqvist2002IFK Lidingö3,26
14Gustav Andersson2002IFK Lidingö3,07

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Magnus Stenfelt 4,00 4,21 4,00 4,45 4,41 4,22
Rasmus Jönsson 4,04 x 3,99 3,97 3,95 4,30
Oscar Berntsson x 3,53 3,62
Alexander Neuberg 3,98 3,88 4,02
Hampus Rosen 3,36 3,74 3,83
Albin Andersson 4,68 4,67 4,63 4,54 4,95 4,95
Arvid Askensjö 4,44 4,43 4,45 4,46 4,51 4,46
Tor Sunnerdahl x 3,75 x
Gustav Andersson 2,39 2,87 3,07
Max Öqvist 3,26 2,53 2,95
Philip Stömne 4,89 x x - 4,99 x
Johan Nordström 5,37 4,33 - - 5,07 5,30
Victor Wiberg 5,27 5,27 5,01
Ludwig Gustafsson x x 4,29 4,19 2,95 x

P 13 60 m Försök30/11  12:00

Heat 1
       
1David Morawski2002IFK Lidingö9,10q
2Albin Floren2002Leksands FIK9,15q
3Theo Scarp Brilly2001IFK Lidingö9,44q
4Emil Blom2002IFK Mora9,68q
5Tor Sunnerdahl2002IFK Lidingö9,78

Heat 2
       
1Oscar Taha2002IFK Lidingö8,85q
2Jacob Klint2001IFK Lidingö9,71
2Jonathan Johansson2002IFK Lidingö9,71
4Markus Lif2001IK Stål10,49
5Gustav Andersson2002IFK Lidingö11,50

Heat 3
       
1Zion Eriksson2002IK Stål8,45q
2Jonathan Westerberg2002IFK Lidingö8,91q
3Måns Boshuis2002IFK Lidingö9,05q
4Marcus Winzenburg2002IFK Lidingö9,83
5Max Öqvist2002IFK Lidingö10,13

Heat 4
       
1Arvid Askensjö2001IFK Lidingö8,63q
2Ludvig Neuburg2002IFK Lidingö9,18q
3Max Malmsten2002IFK Lidingö9,37q
4Lukad Werner2002IFK Lidingö9,63q
5Måns Rudenstam2002IFK Lidingö10,49

P 13 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Zion Eriksson2002IK Stål8,45q
2Arvid Askensjö2001IFK Lidingö8,63q
3Oscar Taha2002IFK Lidingö8,85q
4Jonathan Westerberg2002IFK Lidingö8,91q
5Måns Boshuis2002IFK Lidingö9,05q
6David Morawski2002IFK Lidingö9,10q
7Albin Floren2002Leksands FIK9,15q
8Ludvig Neuburg2002IFK Lidingö9,18q
9Max Malmsten2002IFK Lidingö9,37q
10Theo Scarp Brilly2001IFK Lidingö9,44q
11Lukad Werner2002IFK Lidingö9,63q
12Emil Blom2002IFK Mora9,68q
13Jonathan Johansson2002IFK Lidingö9,71
14Jacob Klint2001IFK Lidingö9,71
15Tor Sunnerdahl2002IFK Lidingö9,78
16Marcus Winzenburg2002IFK Lidingö9,83
17Max Öqvist2002IFK Lidingö10,13
18Markus Lif2001IK Stål10,49
19Måns Rudenstam2002IFK Lidingö10,49
20Gustav Andersson2002IFK Lidingö11,50

P 13 60 m Final30/11  14:35

Heat A
       
1Zion Eriksson2002IK Stål8,29
2Arvid Askensjö2001IFK Lidingö8,59
3Oscar Taha2002IFK Lidingö8,79
4Jonathan Westerberg2002IFK Lidingö8,91
5Måns Boshuis2002IFK Lidingö9,07
6David Morawski2002IFK Lidingö9,27

Heat B
       
1Ludvig Neuburg2002IFK Lidingö9,17
2Lukad Werner2002IFK Lidingö9,21
3Theo Scarp Brilly2001IFK Lidingö9,42
4Max Malmsten2002IFK Lidingö9,47
 Emil Blom2002IFK MoraDNS
 Albin Floren2002Leksands FIKDNS

P 13 600 m Final30/11  17:30

Heat 1
       
1Ludvig Neuburg2002IFK Lidingö1:58,23
2Tor Sunnerdahl2002IFK Lidingö2:03,04
3Måns Boshuis2002IFK Lidingö2:08,07
4Max Öqvist2002IFK Lidingö2:15,25
5Måns Rudenstam2002IFK Lidingö2:18,84
6Gustav Andersson2002IFK Lidingö2:36,43
 Jonathan Johansson2002IFK LidingöDNS

Heat 2
       
1Oscar Taha2002IFK Lidingö1:45,45
2Jonathan Westerberg2002IFK Lidingö1:55,02
3Max Malmsten2002IFK Lidingö1:57,18
4Marcus Winzenburg2002IFK Lidingö1:57,71
5David Morawski2002IFK Lidingö1:58,96
6Lukad Werner2002IFK Lidingö1:59,26
 Arvid Askensjö2001IFK LidingöDNS

P 13 600 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Oscar Taha2002IFK Lidingö1:45,45
2Jonathan Westerberg2002IFK Lidingö1:55,02
3Max Malmsten2002IFK Lidingö1:57,18
4Marcus Winzenburg2002IFK Lidingö1:57,71
5Ludvig Neuburg2002IFK Lidingö1:58,23
6David Morawski2002IFK Lidingö1:58,96
7Lukad Werner2002IFK Lidingö1:59,26
8Tor Sunnerdahl2002IFK Lidingö2:03,04
9Måns Boshuis2002IFK Lidingö2:08,07
10Max Öqvist2002IFK Lidingö2:15,25
11Måns Rudenstam2002IFK Lidingö2:18,84
12Gustav Andersson2002IFK Lidingö2:36,43
 Jonathan Johansson2002IFK LidingöDNS
 Arvid Askensjö2001IFK LidingöDNS

P 13 Höjd Final30/11  16:00
       
1Zion Eriksson2002IK Stål1,40
2Albin Floren2002Leksands FIK1,35
3Arvid Askensjö2001IFK Lidingö1,30
4David Morawski2002IFK Lidingö1,30
5Lukad Werner2002IFK Lidingö1,30
6Marcus Winzenburg2002IFK Lidingö1,25
7Måns Boshuis2002IFK Lidingö1,20
7Max Malmsten2002IFK Lidingö1,20
9Ludvig Neuburg2002IFK Lidingö1,10
 Emil Blom2002IFK Morax
 Theo Scarp Brilly2001IFK Lidingöx
 Max Öqvist2002IFK Lidingöx
 Måns Rudenstam2002IFK Lidingöx

P 13 Höjd Final  1,10 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40
Emil Blom xxx
Måns Boshuis o o xxx
Lukad Werner o xxo xxo xxo xxx
David Morawski o o o xo xxx
Arvid Askensjö - - - o xxx
Theo Scarp Brilly xxx
Marcus Winzenburg o o xo xxx
Ludvig Neuburg o xxx
Max Öqvist xxx
Måns Rudenstam xxx
Albin Floren o o xxo o xo xxx
Zion Eriksson - o o xo xo o
Max Malmsten o o xxx

P 13 Stav Final30/11  10:30
       
1Ludvig Neuburg2002IFK Lidingö1,71
2Marcus Winzenburg2002IFK Lidingö1,51
3David Morawski2002IFK Lidingö1,51
4Oscar Taha2002IFK Lidingö1,31

P 13 Stav Final  1,31 1,51 1,71 1,91
Oscar Taha xxo xxx
David Morawski xxo xxo xxx
Marcus Winzenburg o xxo xxx
Ludvig Neuburg o o xxo xxx

P 13 Kula Final30/11  13:40
       
1Emil Blom2002IFK Mora8,18
2Arvid Askensjö2001IFK Lidingö7,86
3Albin Floren2002Leksands FIK7,50
4Theo Scarp Brilly2001IFK Lidingö6,98
5Jonathan Westerberg2002IFK Lidingö6,75
6Måns Boshuis2002IFK Lidingö6,55
7Oscar Taha2002IFK Lidingö6,50
8Marcus Winzenburg2002IFK Lidingö6,36
9Ludvig Neuburg2002IFK Lidingö6,33
10Max Malmsten2002IFK Lidingö6,12
11Lukad Werner2002IFK Lidingö6,03
12Hugo Åkers2003Falu IK5,84
13Markus Lif2001IK Stål5,79
14David Morawski2002IFK Lidingö5,78
15Jonathan Johansson2002IFK Lidingö5,54
16Gustav Andersson2002IFK Lidingö5,004,89
17Jacob Klint2001IFK Lidingö5,00
18Måns Rudenstam2002IFK Lidingö4,80

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emil Blom 6,64 8,18 7,34 8,16
Oscar Taha 6,39 6,50 6,40 -
Måns Boshuis 5,34 6,32 6,55 -
Lukad Werner 5,08 5,79 6,03 -
David Morawski 5,78 5,42 5,19 -
Jacob Klint 4,79 5,00 4,82 4,49
Jonathan Westerberg 6,54 6,67 6,75 -
Arvid Askensjö 7,86 7,66 7,76 -
Theo Scarp Brilly 6,72 6,98 6,07 -
Jonathan Johansson 5,54 5,22 5,02 5,15
Marcus Winzenburg 6,22 5,88 5,43 6,36
Ludvig Neuburg 6,33 5,87 5,55 -
Gustav Andersson 4,45 4,49 5,00 4,89
Måns Rudenstam 4,80 4,68 4,78 4,77
Albin Floren 7,14 6,75 x 7,50
Hugo Åkers 5,84 5,43 5,61 5,43
Markus Lif 5,47 4,87 5,79 5,08
Max Malmsten 5,77 6,12 5,93 -

P 11 60m Försök30/11  11:05

Heat 1
       
1Olle Hubert2003IK Heros9,43q
2Joel Jonsson2003Hofors AIF9,53q
3Erik Lindgren2004Falu IK9,62q
4Jakob Nordström2004Falu IK10,41
5Felix Forsman2004Falu IK10,67

Heat 2
       
1Viktor Norberg2004Kvarnsvedens FIK9,98
2Sune Holmgren2004Falu IK10,04
3Victor Hedman2004Högbo GIF10,19
4Jonathan Lindell2004Falu IK11,37

Heat 3
       
1Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK9,85q
2Kristoffer Andersson2004Falu IK9,88q
3Strix Åkerblom2004IFK Lidingö9,90q
4Anton Stille2003Falu IK10,76

P 11 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Olle Hubert2003IK Heros9,43q
2Joel Jonsson2003Hofors AIF9,53q
3Erik Lindgren2004Falu IK9,62q
4Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK9,85q
5Kristoffer Andersson2004Falu IK9,88q
6Strix Åkerblom2004IFK Lidingö9,90q
7Viktor Norberg2004Kvarnsvedens FIK9,98
8Sune Holmgren2004Falu IK10,04
9Victor Hedman2004Högbo GIF10,19
10Jakob Nordström2004Falu IK10,41
11Felix Forsman2004Falu IK10,67
12Anton Stille2003Falu IK10,76
13Jonathan Lindell2004Falu IK11,37

P 11 60m Final30/11  12:40
       
1Olle Hubert2003IK Heros9,49
2Joel Jonsson2003Hofors AIF9,62
3Erik Lindgren2004Falu IK9,93
4Strix Åkerblom2004IFK Lidingö9,94
5Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK9,96
6Kristoffer Andersson2004Falu IK9,99

P 11 400 m Final30/11  16:50
       
1Pelle Hauff2004Kvarnsvedens FIK1:18,26
2Joel Jonsson2003Hofors AIF1:19,53
3Fabian Nordgren2004Falu IK1:19,87
4Sune Holmgren2004Falu IK1:22,70
5Kristoffer Andersson2004Falu IK1:24,09
6Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK1:25,83
7Victor Hedman2004Högbo GIF1:28,58
 Strix Åkerblom2004IFK LidingöDNS

P 11 Längd Final30/11  15:20
       
1Olle Hubert2003IK Heros4,06
2Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK3,88
3Hugo Åkers2003Falu IK3,773,71
4Viktor Norberg2004Kvarnsvedens FIK3,773,68
5Joel Jonsson2003Hofors AIF3,67
6Sune Holmgren2004Falu IK3,64
7Jakob Nordström2004Falu IK3,60
8Pelle Hauff2004Kvarnsvedens FIK3,54
9Kristoffer Andersson2004Falu IK3,33
10Erik Lindgren2004Falu IK3,27
11Anton Stille2003Falu IK3,19
12Felix Forsman2004Falu IK3,06
13Jonathan Lindell2004Falu IK2,95
14Victor Hedman2004Högbo GIF2,90
15William Jansson Stenberg2004Falu IK2,46

P 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Joel Jonsson 3,49 3,67 3,51 3,67
Viktor Norberg 3,77 3,51 3,63 3,68
Pelle Hauff 3,54 3,40 3,33 x
Olle Hubert 4,06 4,06 4,03 3,88
Victor Hedman 2,86 2,77 2,90 2,89
Adam Hellbom 3,55 3,60 3,58 3,88
Erik Lindgren 3,18 2,85 3,27 x
Jonathan Lindell 2,79 2,95 2,94 2,62
Anton Stille 2,99 2,90 2,98 3,19
Jakob Nordström 3,55 3,52 3,54 3,60
Sune Holmgren 3,64 3,56 3,25 3,60
Kristoffer Andersson 2,78 3,33 3,17 3,25
William Jansson Stenberg 2,46 2,39 2,17 2,06
Felix Forsman 2,77 3,06 2,83 2,97
Hugo Åkers 3,71 3,70 3,77 3,69

P 9 60 m Försök30/11  10:40

Heat 1
       
1David Back Nilsson2005Leksands FIK9,89q
2Liam Helen2005Örbyhus IF10,85q
3Hugo Rowa2005IFK Mora10,86
4Benjamin Bodin2006Säters IF FIK12,38
5Mingus Malm2006Falu IK13,55

Heat 2
       
1Oscar Fältenhag2005Högbo GIF10,16q
2Hugo Lindborg2005Kvarnsvedens FIK10,26q
3Leo Östman2006Falu IK10,85q
4Carl Lindgren2006Falu IK11,16

Heat 3
       
1Vilgot Olson2005Falu IK10,83q
2Jonathan Larsen2006IK Stål11,22
3Hjalmar Pettersson2005Örbyhus IF11,23
4Julius Messering2005Högbo GIF11,59

P 9 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1David Back Nilsson2005Leksands FIK9,89q
2Oscar Fältenhag2005Högbo GIF10,16q
3Hugo Lindborg2005Kvarnsvedens FIK10,26q
4Vilgot Olson2005Falu IK10,83q
5Liam Helen2005Örbyhus IF10,85q
6Leo Östman2006Falu IK10,85q
7Hugo Rowa2005IFK Mora10,86
8Carl Lindgren2006Falu IK11,16
9Jonathan Larsen2006IK Stål11,22
10Hjalmar Pettersson2005Örbyhus IF11,23
11Julius Messering2005Högbo GIF11,59
12Benjamin Bodin2006Säters IF FIK12,38
13Mingus Malm2006Falu IK13,55

P 9 60 m Final30/11  12:35
       
1David Back Nilsson2005Leksands FIK9,80
2Oscar Fältenhag2005Högbo GIF10,19
3Hugo Lindborg2005Kvarnsvedens FIK10,51
4Vilgot Olson2005Falu IK10,56
5Liam Helen2005Örbyhus IF10,72
6Leo Östman2006Falu IK10,86

P 9 Längd Final30/11  11:30
       
1David Back Nilsson2005Leksands FIK3,90
2Hugo Lindborg2005Kvarnsvedens FIK3,75
3Oscar Fältenhag2005Högbo GIF3,37
4August Hedberg2006Kvarnsvedens FIK3,24
5Leo Östman2006Falu IK3,063,05
6Hugo Rowa2005IFK Mora3,062,89
7Julius Messering2005Högbo GIF2,89
8Liam Helen2005Örbyhus IF2,79
9Jonathan Larsen2006IK Stål2,74
10Carl Lindgren2006Falu IK2,55
11Hjalmar Pettersson2005Örbyhus IF2,46
12Benjamin Bodin2006Säters IF FIK2,33

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Benjamin Bodin 2,14 2,26 2,33 2,29
Hugo Lindborg 3,58 3,74 3,75 3,56
Hjalmar Pettersson 2,46 2,45 1,55 2,15
David Back Nilsson 3,68 3,69 3,87 3,90
Oscar Fältenhag 3,18 3,11 3,16 3,37
Julius Messering 2,80 2,77 2,89 2,66
Liam Helen 2,67 2,66 2,63 2,79
Carl Lindgren 2,16 1,75 2,14 2,55
Leo Östman 2,99 3,06 3,05 3,01
Jonathan Larsen 2,70 2,74 2,64 2,68
Hugo Rowa 3,06 2,89 2,65 2,80
August Hedberg 3,09 3,14 3,19 3,24

P 7 60 m Final30/11  11:50
       
1Eskil Holmgren2007Falu IK11,79
2Oskar Nylander2008Valbo AIF12,16
3Andre Helen2007Örbyhus IF13,05
4Oskar Anundsson2007Falu IK13,46
5Ante Jakobsson2007Säters IF FIK14,62
6Jonathan Danielsson2007Säters IF FIK14,65

P 7 400 m Final30/11  15:55
       
1Eskil Holmgren2007Falu IK1:41,28
2Oskar Anundsson2007Falu IK2:00,25
3Ante Jakobsson2007Säters IF FIK2:01,27

P 7 Längd Final30/11  10:00
       
1Eskil Holmgren2007Falu IK2,54
2Oskar Anundsson2007Falu IK2,19
3Andre Helen2007Örbyhus IF2,03
4Jonathan Danielsson2007Säters IF FIK1,79
5Ante Jakobsson2007Säters IF FIK1,78

P 7 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jonathan Danielsson 1,78 1,67 1,79 1,63
Ante Jakobsson 1,73 1,78 1,66 1,68
Andre Helen 1,43 x 1,64 2,03
Eskil Holmgren 2,52 2,44 2,32 2,54
Oskar Anundsson 1,93 2,01 2,19 2,18

KS 60 m Final30/11  15:00
       
1Lydia Ståhlberg1990Örbyhus IF8,49
2Caroline Jansson1994Örbyhus IF8,51
3Charlotte Lusiak1976IFK Lidingö8,53
4Mikaela Jansson1990Örbyhus IF8,67

KS 200 m Final30/11  16:00

Heat 1
       
1Mikaela Johannesson1996Hässelby SK26,52
2Caroline Jansson1994Örbyhus IF28,91

Heat 2
       
1Charlotte Lusiak1976IFK Lidingö30,02
2Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö30,27

KS 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Mikaela Johannesson1996Hässelby SK26,52
2Caroline Jansson1994Örbyhus IF28,91
3Charlotte Lusiak1976IFK Lidingö30,02
4Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö30,27

KS 800 m Final30/11  18:05
       
1Emelie Svensson1995IFK Mora2:31,41
2Nelly Höglund1998Kvarnsvedens FIK2:35,05

KS Stav Final30/11  12:30
       
1Emma Häggström1996Kvarnsvedens FIK3,51
2Elin Olsson1993Kvarnsvedens FIK3,11
3Emmy Bärjegård1993Kvarnsvedens FIK3,01

KS Stav Final  3,01 3,11 3,21 3,31 3,41 3,51 3,61
Emma Häggström - - o o xxo o xxx
Elin Olsson o o xxx
Emmy Bärjegård xo xxx

KS Längd Final30/11  16:20
       
1Lydia Ståhlberg1990Örbyhus IF5,11
2Mikaela Jansson1990Örbyhus IF4,88
3Frida Drakes1997Säters IF FIK4,74
4Felicia Lund Stenquist1998Falu IK4,67
5Ellen Pettersson1997Örbyhus IF4,60

KS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Frida Drakes 4,72 4,61 4,46 4,62 4,74 4,56
Mikaela Jansson 4,88 x 4,64 4,73 4,68 4,76
Lydia Ståhlberg x 4,75 4,84 5,11 5,08 5,03
Ellen Pettersson 4,56 4,60 4,57 4,57 x 4,55
Felicia Lund Stenquist 3,62 x x 4,67 4,63 4,66

F 17 60 m Final30/11  14:45
       
1Felicia Lund Stenquist1998Falu IK8,21
2Jessica Mattsson1998Tierps IF8,65
3Felicia Engberg1998Leksands FIK8,69
4Ellen Pettersson1997Örbyhus IF8,75
5Frida Drakes1997Säters IF FIK9,05
6Emilia Lif1997IK Stål10,52

F 17 60 mh Final30/11  10:15
       
1Felicia Engberg1998Leksands FIK9,72

F 17 Kula Final30/11  12:00
       
1Frida Drakes1997Säters IF FIK11,33
2Jessica Mattsson1998Tierps IF11,24
3Ellen Pettersson1997Örbyhus IF9,94
4Vilma Runestam1999IFK Lidingö6,11
5Emilia Lif1997IK Stål5,78

F 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Frida Drakes 10,18 10,57 11,33 10,94 - 10,68
Ellen Pettersson 9,40 9,77 9,94 9,08 9,25 8,88
Vilma Runestam 5,83 6,11 5,97 5,36 - -
Jessica Mattsson 10,48 10,40 10,66 x 11,24 x
Emilia Lif 5,27 5,54 5,31 5,78 5,63 5,30

F 15 60 m Försök30/11  14:15

Heat 1
       
1Alexandra Sörensen1999Falu IK8,71q
2Josefin Möller1999Gefle IF9,05
3Karin Boestad1999IFK Lidingö9,09
4Astrid Bobeck2000IFK Lidingö9,18
5Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK9,42
6Rebecca Lindström2000Falu IK9,45

Heat 2
       
1Melisa Zilic2000Falu IK8,46q
2Ylva Haglund2000Falu IK8,95q
3Linn Alness Borg2000IFK Lidingö8,97q
4Ellinor Nyman2000IK Heros9,20
5Ida Thunman1999Gefle IF10,42
 Klara Tvede Jensen2000IFK LidingöDNS

Heat 3
       
1Linn Svärdhagen1999Falu IK8,29q
2Jonna Claesson2000Stora Skedvi IK8,45q
3Wilma Andersson2000Kvarnsvedens FIK8,97q
4Hannah Ståhlbom1999IFK Lidingö9,03
5Andrea Bergenulf2000Falu IK9,23
6Kari Döving Feste2000IFK Lidingö9,58

Heat 4
       
1Hannah Hellbom2000Falu IK8,23q
2Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK8,34q
3Agnes Hill2000Kvarnsvedens FIK8,42q
4Klara Groop2000Djurmo Sifferbo IF8,57q
5Alva Cederholm1999IK Stål8,78q
6Hanna Engel2000IFK Lidingö9,23

F 15 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Hannah Hellbom2000Falu IK8,23q
2Linn Svärdhagen1999Falu IK8,29q
3Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK8,34q
4Agnes Hill2000Kvarnsvedens FIK8,42q
5Jonna Claesson2000Stora Skedvi IK8,45q
6Melisa Zilic2000Falu IK8,46q
7Klara Groop2000Djurmo Sifferbo IF8,57q
8Alexandra Sörensen1999Falu IK8,71q
9Alva Cederholm1999IK Stål8,78q
10Ylva Haglund2000Falu IK8,95q
11Linn Alness Borg2000IFK Lidingö8,97q
12Wilma Andersson2000Kvarnsvedens FIK8,97q
13Hannah Ståhlbom1999IFK Lidingö9,03
14Josefin Möller1999Gefle IF9,05
15Karin Boestad1999IFK Lidingö9,09
16Astrid Bobeck2000IFK Lidingö9,18
17Ellinor Nyman2000IK Heros9,20
18Andrea Bergenulf2000Falu IK9,23
19Hanna Engel2000IFK Lidingö9,23
20Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK9,42
21Rebecca Lindström2000Falu IK9,45
22Kari Döving Feste2000IFK Lidingö9,58
23Ida Thunman1999Gefle IF10,42
 Klara Tvede Jensen2000IFK LidingöDNS

F 15 60 m Final30/11  15:15

Heat A
       
1Hannah Hellbom2000Falu IK8,26
2Linn Svärdhagen1999Falu IK8,37
3Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK8,40
3Agnes Hill2000Kvarnsvedens FIK8,40
5Jonna Claesson2000Stora Skedvi IK8,43
6Melisa Zilic2000Falu IK8,46

Heat B
       
1Klara Groop2000Djurmo Sifferbo IF8,58
2Alexandra Sörensen1999Falu IK8,61
3Alva Cederholm1999IK Stål8,82
4Linn Alness Borg2000IFK Lidingö8,92
5Ylva Haglund2000Falu IK8,97
6Wilma Andersson2000Kvarnsvedens FIK9,07

F 15 800 m Final30/11  17:45
       
1Hannah Hellbom2000Falu IK2:34,00
2Klara Tvede Jensen2000IFK Lidingö2:36,07
3Linn Alness Borg2000IFK Lidingö2:38,24
4Vilma Runestam1999IFK Lidingö2:43,14
5Matilde Lundström1999IFK Lidingö2:43,55
6Astrid Bobeck2000IFK Lidingö2:54,74
7Kari Döving Feste2000IFK Lidingö3:20,46

F 15 60 mh Final30/11  10:00

Heat 1
       
1Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK9,43
2Alexandra Sörensen1999Falu IK10,04
3Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK11,35
4Jenny Mattsson2000IFK Lidingö12,34

Heat 2
       
1Johanna Hellman1999IFK Lidingö10,69
2Linn Alness Borg2000IFK Lidingö11,81
3Elin Haglund2000Falu IK11,84

F 15 60 mh Final - Sammanställning
       
1Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK9,43
2Alexandra Sörensen1999Falu IK10,04
3Johanna Hellman1999IFK Lidingö10,69
4Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK11,35
5Linn Alness Borg2000IFK Lidingö11,81
6Elin Haglund2000Falu IK11,84
7Jenny Mattsson2000IFK Lidingö12,34

F 15 Höjd Final30/11  16:00
       
1Johanna Hellman1999IFK Lidingö1,40
2Johanna Dahl2000IFK Lidingö1,35
3Klara Tvede Jensen2000IFK Lidingö1,30
3Ylva Haglund2000Falu IK1,30
5Elin Haglund2000Falu IK1,25

F 15 Höjd Final  1,10 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,49
Johanna Dahl - o o o o xxx
Klara Tvede Jensen o o o o xxx
Johanna Hellman - - o o o o xxx
Ylva Haglund o o o o xxx
Elin Haglund o o o xxx

F 15 Stav Final30/11  14:20
       
1Agnes Hill2000Kvarnsvedens FIK2,31
2Wilma Andersson2000Kvarnsvedens FIK2,11
3Johanna Hellman1999IFK Lidingö2,11
4Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK1,91
5Ruth Nordensson2000IFK Lidingö1,31

F 15 Stav Final  1,31 1,51 1,71 1,91 2,01 2,11 2,21 2,26 2,31 2,36
Lina Larsson - - o xo xxx
Wilma Andersson - - o o o o xxx
Ruth Nordensson o xxx
Johanna Hellman - - o o o xxo xxx
Agnes Hill - - xo o o o xxo o xxo xxx

F 15 Längd Final30/11  12:00
       
1Linn Svärdhagen1999Falu IK5,10
2Hannah Hellbom2000Falu IK5,00
3Alva Cederholm1999IK Stål4,79
4Alexandra Sörensen1999Falu IK4,73
5Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK4,60
6Melisa Zilic2000Falu IK4,56
7Karin Boestad1999IFK Lidingö4,454,44
8Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö4,454,31
9Ylva Haglund2000Falu IK4,264,24
10Wilma Andersson2000Kvarnsvedens FIK4,263,90
11Jonna Claesson2000Stora Skedvi IK4,214,18
12Klara Groop2000Djurmo Sifferbo IF4,214,15
13Feben Teweldemdhin2001Järvsö IF4,17
14Matilde Lundström1999IFK Lidingö4,10
15Ellinor Nyman2000IK Heros4,08
16Saga Fältenhag2002Högbo GIF4,06
17Klara Tvede Jensen2000IFK Lidingö4,05
18Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK4,01
19Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK3,99
20Linn Alness Borg2000IFK Lidingö3,80
21Emma Kjebon2001IFK Lidingö3,70
22Lianne 0lsson2001Järvsö IF3,68
23Sara Movin2001IFK Lidingö3,653,24
24Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö3,653,01
25Olivia Greisz2000Falu IK3,62
26Vilma Runestam1999IFK Lidingö3,59
27Julia Arnhult2001IFK Lidingö3,58
28Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö3,56
29Lovisa Holmgren2002IFK Lidingö3,553,52
30Olivia Ternhem2002IFK Lidingö3,553,33
31Rebecca Lindström2000Falu IK3,52
32Giovanna Sacci2001IFK Lidingö3,51
33Elin Haglund2000Falu IK3,503,48
34Saga Dahlberg2000Gefle IF3,50
35Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö3,48
36Fanny Wallden2001IFK Lidingö3,45
37Jenny Österback2001IFK Lidingö3,423,38
38Kristina Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö3,423,23
39Elsa Gullberg2001IFK Lidingö3,37
40Ruth Nordensson2000IFK Lidingö3,36
41Hanna Engel2000IFK Lidingö3,35
42Anna Sara Tunelli2001IFK Lidingö3,31
43Julia Sajdak2001IFK Lidingö3,29
44Tindra Gullberg2001IFK Lidingö3,25
45Jenny Mattsson2000IFK Lidingö3,19
46Frida Dahlman2002IFK Lidingö3,18
47Olivia Taha2001IFK Lidingö3,12
48Clara Hultman2002IFK Lidingö2,99
49Johanna Dahl2000IFK Lidingö2,97
50Kari Döving Feste2000IFK Lidingö2,87
51Alma Holmberg2002IFK Lidingö2,72
52Kristine Döving Feste2002IFK Lidingö2,61
53Ella Broqvist2002IFK Lidingö2,56
54Ida Thunman1999Gefle IF2,49
 Josefin Möller1999Gefle IFx
 Filippa Andersson2001IFK Lidingöx
 Andrea Bergenulf2000Falu IKx

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lina Larsson 3,99 x x
Fanny Östman 3,82 3,94 4,01
Ida Thunman x 2,49 x
Josefin Möller x x x
Wilma Andersson 4,26 x 3,90
Saga Dahlberg x x 3,50
Karin Boestad 4,34 x 4,13 3,96 4,44 4,45
Linn Alness Borg 3,71 3,80 3,65
Johanna Dahl 2,97 x 2,94
Jenny Mattsson 3,17 3,19 2,72
Ruth Nordensson 2,17 3,34 3,36
Kari Döving Feste 2,87 2,78 2,57
Hanna Engel 3,08 3,10 3,35
Klara Tvede Jensen 4,05 3,97 3,72
Matilde Lundström 4,10 3,85 3,93
Vilma Runestam 3,59 3,38 3,57
Madeleine Aulio 3,21 3,48
Olivia Ternhem 3,33 3,31 3,55
Emma Kjebon 3,70 3,40
Kristina Hvalgren 3,06 3,23 3,42
Elisabeth Hvalgren 3,65 3,01
Julia Arnhult 3,30 3,58 3,41
Lisa Fröberg 4,17 4,31 - - 4,27 4,45
Clara Hultman 2,99 2,91 2,54
Olivia Taha 3,11 3,01 3,12
Giovanna Sacci 3,51 - -
Kristine Döving Feste 2,21 2,61 2,07
Fanny Wallden 3,44 3,45 3,40
Jenny Österback 3,21 3,42 3,38
Frida Dahlman 2,84 2,86 3,18
Alma Holmberg 2,72 2,48
Ella Broqvist 2,56 2,55 2,52
Anna Sara Tunelli 3,31 3,21
Vendela Wahlberg 3,15 3,16 3,56
Filippa Andersson x x
Sara Movin 2,87 3,24 3,65
Lovisa Holmgren 3,55 3,52 2,71
Julia Sajdak 3,03 3,29 3,12
Tindra Gullberg 3,25 2,93
Elsa Gullberg 3,37 2,98 -
Elin Bärjegård 4,43 4,37 4,60 4,37 4,47 4,57
Ellinor Nyman 4,08 3,72 3,73
Saga Fältenhag 3,50 4,06 3,79
Jonna Claesson 4,15 4,21 4,18
Klara Groop x 4,21 4,15
Rebecca Lindström 3,52 3,50 x
Melisa Zilic x x 4,39 x x 4,56
Andrea Bergenulf x x x
Hannah Hellbom 4,74 4,60 4,71 4,82 4,83 5,00
Linn Svärdhagen 4,57 4,75 4,80 4,80 5,10 x
Ylva Haglund 4,14 4,26 4,24
Elin Haglund 3,50 3,39 3,48
Alexandra Sörensen x x 4,47 4,15 4,73 4,59
Olivia Greisz 3,50 3,50 3,62
Feben Teweldemdhin x 4,12 4,17
Lianne 0lsson 3,68 - -
Alva Cederholm 4,63 4,47 4,54 4,55 4,74 4,79

F 13 60 m Försök30/11  13:25

Heat 1
       
1Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK9,10q
2Olivia Ternhem2002IFK Lidingö9,50
3Elsa Gullberg2001IFK Lidingö9,57
4Emilia Merkell2002Högbo GIF9,81
5Ida Karlsson2002Kvarnsvedens FIK10,08
6Kristine Döving Feste2002IFK Lidingö10,91

Heat 2
       
1Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö8,89q
2Vendela Ström2001IF Skade9,16
3Anna Sara Tunelli2001IFK Lidingö9,37
4Johanna Möller2001Gefle IF9,55
5Giovanna Sacci2001IFK Lidingö9,56
6Elsa Hårrskog2001IFK Mora9,69

Heat 3
       
1Emma Kjebon2001IFK Lidingö9,24
2Jolin Kihlström2001Gefle IF9,83
3Linn Jansson2002Falu IK9,87
4Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsvedens FIK9,91
5Sara Movin2001IFK Lidingö9,96
6Clara Hultman2002IFK Lidingö10,56

Heat 4
       
1Minna Lock Andersson2002Falu IK9,06q
2Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö9,22
3Maja Söderlund2001Gefle IF9,35
3Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö9,35
5Fanny Wallden2001IFK Lidingö9,48
6Hannah Lindborg2002Kvarnsvedens FIK10,54

Heat 5
       
1Andrine Reichel2002Leksands FIK8,91q
2Filippa Andersson2001IFK Lidingö9,04q
3Alva Eggers2001Falu IK9,09q
4Jenny Österback2001IFK Lidingö9,43
5Tindra Gullberg2001IFK Lidingö9,52
6Elin Höglund2001Kvarnsvedens FIK9,99

Heat 6
       
1Sonia Gauffin2002Högbo GIF9,02q
2Julia Sajdak2001IFK Lidingö9,04q
3Kristina Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö9,66
4Nadja Ahtiainen-Pihlaja2001Falu IK10,01
5Alma Holmberg2002IFK Lidingö10,19
6Elin Bäckström2001IF Skade11,66

Heat 7
       
1Andrea Jansson2002IFK Mora9,30
2Ella Borg2002Ludvika FFI9,46
3Alva Florén2002Leksands FIK9,48
4Julia Arnhult2001IFK Lidingö9,50
5Cecilia Fälldin2002Ludvika FFI9,99
6Ella Broqvist2002IFK Lidingö10,51

Heat 8
       
1Tilde Larsen2001IK Stål8,88q
2Nicolina Eriksson2001Djurmo Sifferbo IF8,89q
3Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö8,94q
4Feben Teweldemdhin2001Järvsö IF9,44
5Frida Dahlman2002IFK Lidingö9,77

Heat 9
       
1Saga Fältenhag2002Högbo GIF8,87q
2Sofia Nilsson2002Falu IK9,15
3Lianne 0lsson2001Järvsö IF9,19
4Karla Ulfvin2001IF Skade9,97
5Olivia Taha2001IFK Lidingö10,12

Heat 10
       
1Anna Back Nilsson2002Leksands FIK9,14
2Lovisa Holmgren2002IFK Lidingö9,33
3Elin Nermark2001IFK Sunne9,34
4Lovisa Jakobsson2002Ludvika FFI9,42
5Oliva Nordgren2002Falu IK9,64

F 13 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Saga Fältenhag2002Högbo GIF8,87q
2Tilde Larsen2001IK Stål8,88q
3Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö8,89q
4Nicolina Eriksson2001Djurmo Sifferbo IF8,89q
5Andrine Reichel2002Leksands FIK8,91q
6Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö8,94q
7Sonia Gauffin2002Högbo GIF9,02q
8Filippa Andersson2001IFK Lidingö9,04q
9Julia Sajdak2001IFK Lidingö9,04q
10Minna Lock Andersson2002Falu IK9,06q
11Alva Eggers2001Falu IK9,09q
12Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK9,10q
13Anna Back Nilsson2002Leksands FIK9,14
14Sofia Nilsson2002Falu IK9,15
15Vendela Ström2001IF Skade9,16
16Lianne 0lsson2001Järvsö IF9,19
17Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö9,22
18Emma Kjebon2001IFK Lidingö9,24
19Andrea Jansson2002IFK Mora9,30
20Lovisa Holmgren2002IFK Lidingö9,33
21Elin Nermark2001IFK Sunne9,34
22Maja Söderlund2001Gefle IF9,35
23Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö9,35
24Anna Sara Tunelli2001IFK Lidingö9,37
25Lovisa Jakobsson2002Ludvika FFI9,42
26Jenny Österback2001IFK Lidingö9,43
27Feben Teweldemdhin2001Järvsö IF9,44
28Ella Borg2002Ludvika FFI9,46
29Fanny Wallden2001IFK Lidingö9,48
30Alva Florén2002Leksands FIK9,48
31Olivia Ternhem2002IFK Lidingö9,50
32Julia Arnhult2001IFK Lidingö9,50
33Tindra Gullberg2001IFK Lidingö9,52
34Johanna Möller2001Gefle IF9,55
35Giovanna Sacci2001IFK Lidingö9,56
36Elsa Gullberg2001IFK Lidingö9,57
37Oliva Nordgren2002Falu IK9,64
38Kristina Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö9,66
39Elsa Hårrskog2001IFK Mora9,69
40Frida Dahlman2002IFK Lidingö9,77
41Emilia Merkell2002Högbo GIF9,81
42Jolin Kihlström2001Gefle IF9,83
43Linn Jansson2002Falu IK9,87
44Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsvedens FIK9,91
45Sara Movin2001IFK Lidingö9,96
46Karla Ulfvin2001IF Skade9,97
47Elin Höglund2001Kvarnsvedens FIK9,99
48Cecilia Fälldin2002Ludvika FFI9,99
49Nadja Ahtiainen-Pihlaja2001Falu IK10,01
50Ida Karlsson2002Kvarnsvedens FIK10,08
51Olivia Taha2001IFK Lidingö10,12
52Alma Holmberg2002IFK Lidingö10,19
53Ella Broqvist2002IFK Lidingö10,51
54Hannah Lindborg2002Kvarnsvedens FIK10,54
55Clara Hultman2002IFK Lidingö10,56
56Kristine Döving Feste2002IFK Lidingö10,91
57Elin Bäckström2001IF Skade11,66

F 13 60 m Final30/11  15:05

Heat A
       
1Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö8,83
2Saga Fältenhag2002Högbo GIF8,84
2Tilde Larsen2001IK Stål8,84
4Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö8,85
4Nicolina Eriksson2001Djurmo Sifferbo IF8,85
6Andrine Reichel2002Leksands FIK9,04

Heat B
       
1Julia Sajdak2001IFK Lidingö8,98
2Sonia Gauffin2002Högbo GIF9,00
3Alva Eggers2001Falu IK9,11
4Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK9,12
4Minna Lock Andersson2002Falu IK9,12
 Filippa Andersson2001IFK LidingöDNS

F 13 600 m Final30/11  17:00

Heat 1
       
1Tindra Gullberg2001IFK Lidingö2:03,67
2Jenny Österback2001IFK Lidingö2:04,24
3Oliva Nordgren2002Falu IK2:09,28
4Elsa Gullberg2001IFK Lidingö2:09,65
5Linn Jansson2002Falu IK2:11,01
6Andrea Jansson2002IFK Mora2:18,36
 Ida Karlsson2002Kvarnsvedens FIKDNS

Heat 2
       
1Feben Teweldemdhin2001Järvsö IF1:58,45
2Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö2:08,07
3Minna Lock Andersson2002Falu IK2:08,44
4Olivia Taha2001IFK Lidingö2:09,58
5Sofia Nilsson2002Falu IK2:10,38
6Kristine Döving Feste2002IFK Lidingö2:17,69
7Clara Hultman2002IFK Lidingö2:19,41

Heat 3
       
1Lovisa Holmgren2002IFK Lidingö2:03,17
2Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö2:07,48
3Anna Sara Tunelli2001IFK Lidingö2:12,98
4Alma Holmberg2002IFK Lidingö2:13,44
5Ella Broqvist2002IFK Lidingö2:13,51

Heat 4
       
1Nellie Messering2001Högbo GIF2:06,27
2Karla Ulfvin2001IF Skade2:07,73
3Frida Dahlman2002IFK Lidingö2:09,40
4Kristina Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö2:11,78
5Olivia Ternhem2002IFK Lidingö2:23,66
 Madeleine Aulio2002IFK LidingöDNS

Heat 5
       
1Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö1:46,62
2Julia Arnhult2001IFK Lidingö1:48,32
3Saga Fältenhag2002Högbo GIF1:49:48
4Alva Eggers2001Falu IK1:55,13
5Vendela Ström2001IF Skade1:57,64
 Sonia Gauffin2002Högbo GIFDNS

F 13 600 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö1:46,62
2Julia Arnhult2001IFK Lidingö1:48,32
3Saga Fältenhag2002Högbo GIF1:49:48
4Alva Eggers2001Falu IK1:55,13
5Vendela Ström2001IF Skade1:57,64
6Feben Teweldemdhin2001Järvsö IF1:58,45
7Lovisa Holmgren2002IFK Lidingö2:03,17
8Tindra Gullberg2001IFK Lidingö2:03,67
9Jenny Österback2001IFK Lidingö2:04,24
10Nellie Messering2001Högbo GIF2:06,27
11Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö2:07,48
12Karla Ulfvin2001IF Skade2:07,73
13Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö2:08,07
14Minna Lock Andersson2002Falu IK2:08,44
15Oliva Nordgren2002Falu IK2:09,28
16Frida Dahlman2002IFK Lidingö2:09,40
17Olivia Taha2001IFK Lidingö2:09,58
18Elsa Gullberg2001IFK Lidingö2:09,65
19Sofia Nilsson2002Falu IK2:10,38
20Linn Jansson2002Falu IK2:11,01
21Kristina Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö2:11,78
22Anna Sara Tunelli2001IFK Lidingö2:12,98
23Alma Holmberg2002IFK Lidingö2:13,44
24Ella Broqvist2002IFK Lidingö2:13,51
25Kristine Döving Feste2002IFK Lidingö2:17,69
26Andrea Jansson2002IFK Mora2:18,36
27Clara Hultman2002IFK Lidingö2:19,41
28Olivia Ternhem2002IFK Lidingö2:23,66
 Ida Karlsson2002Kvarnsvedens FIKDNS
 Madeleine Aulio2002IFK LidingöDNS
 Sonia Gauffin2002Högbo GIFDNS

F 13 Höjd Final30/11  16:00
       
1Feben Teweldemdhin2001Järvsö IF1,51
2Sonia Gauffin2002Högbo GIF1,43
3Andrine Reichel2002Leksands FIK1,40
4Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö1,40
5Anna Back Nilsson2002Leksands FIK1,37
6Vendela Ström2001IF Skade1,37
7Elsa Hårrskog2001IFK Mora1,34
8Elin Nermark2001IFK Sunne1,31
9Nellie Messering2001Högbo GIF1,28
10Saga Fältenhag2002Högbo GIF1,28
11Sofie Hauff2002Kvarnsvedens FIK1,25
12Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsvedens FIK1,25
13Giovanna Sacci2001IFK Lidingö1,25
14Olivia Ternhem2002IFK Lidingö1,25
15Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö1,20
15Alva Florén2002Leksands FIK1,20
15Gabriella Lindström2002Falu IK1,20
15Sofia Nilsson2002Falu IK1,20
19Maja Söderlund2001Gefle IF1,20
20Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö1,20
20Karla Ulfvin2001IF Skade1,20
20Alva Nyberg2002Ludvika FFI1,20
23Hannah Lindborg2002Kvarnsvedens FIK1,20
24Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö1,15
24Anna Sara Tunelli2001IFK Lidingö1,15
26Kristina Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö1,15
27Jolin Kihlström2001Gefle IF1,15
27Ella Borg2002Ludvika FFI1,15
29Olivia Taha2001IFK Lidingö1,15
29Sara Movin2001IFK Lidingö1,15
31Ida Karlsson2002Kvarnsvedens FIK1,15
32Nadja Ahtiainen-Pihlaja2001Falu IK1,10
33Kristine Döving Feste2002IFK Lidingö1,00
33Elin Bäckström2001IF Skade1,00
 Clara Hultman2002IFK Lidingöx
 Ella Broqvist2002IFK Lidingöx
 Lianne 0lsson2001Järvsö IFx

F 13 Höjd Final  1,00 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,28 1,31 1,34 1,37 1,40 1,43 1,46 1,49 1,51 1,53
Jolin Kihlström - o xo xxx
Maja Söderlund - o xxo o xxx
Elsa Hårrskog - - - - o o xo xo xxx
Ida Karlsson o xo xxo xxx
Anna Klingberg - o xo o o xxx
Sofie Hauff - o o o o xxx
Hannah Lindborg o o o xxo xxx
Madeleine Aulio - o o xxx
Olivia Ternhem x-- xo o xo xxo xxx
Kristina Hvalgren o xo o xxx
Elisabeth Hvalgren o o o xo xxx
Lisa Fröberg - - - - o - o o xo xo xxx
Clara Hultman x--
Olivia Taha o o xxo xx- x
Giovanna Sacci o xo o xo xxo xxx
Kristine Döving Feste o xxx
Ella Broqvist x--
Anna Sara Tunelli o o o xxx
Vendela Wahlberg o o o o xxx
Sara Movin o o xxo xxx
Vendela Ström - o o o o o o xo xxo xxx
Karla Ulfvin o o o xo xxx
Elin Bäckström o xxx
Andrine Reichel - - - o o o o o xo xxx
Anna Back Nilsson - - - o o o xo xxo o xxx
Alva Florén o o o o xxx
Sonia Gauffin - - - o o o o o o xo o xxx
Saga Fältenhag - o o xo o xxo xxx
Nellie Messering - o o o o xo xxx
Gabriella Lindström - o o o xxx
Nadja Ahtiainen-Pihlaja xo o x--
Sofia Nilsson - o o o xxx
Alva Nyberg o o o xo xxx
Feben Teweldemdhin - - - - o o o o o o o xo xxo xxo xxx
Ella Borg o o xo xxx
Lianne 0lsson - x--
Elin Nermark - - - o o o xo xxx

F 13 Stav Final30/11  14:20
       
1Frida Hjort2003Säters IF FIK1,71
1Andrine Reichel2002Leksands FIK1,71
1Anna Back Nilsson2002Leksands FIK1,71
4Elin Höglund2001Kvarnsvedens FIK1,71
5Ida Karlsson2002Kvarnsvedens FIK1,31
5Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsvedens FIK1,31
7Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö1,31
 Kristina Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingöx
 Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingöx
 Saga Fältenhag2002Högbo GIFx
 Nellie Messering2001Högbo GIFx

F 13 Stav Final  1,31 1,51 1,71 1,91
Frida Hjort - o o xxx
Ida Karlsson o xxx
Anna Klingberg o xxx
Elin Höglund o o xxo xxx
Kristina Hvalgren xxx
Elisabeth Hvalgren xxx
Lisa Fröberg xxo xxx
Andrine Reichel - o o xxx
Anna Back Nilsson o o o xxx
Saga Fältenhag xxx
Nellie Messering xxx

F 13 Kula Final30/11  10:00
       
1Michelle Eriksson2001Säters IF FIK11,67
2Feben Teweldemdhin2001Järvsö IF9,99
3Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK9,98
4Andrine Reichel2002Leksands FIK9,43
5Anna Back Nilsson2002Leksands FIK8,89
6Filippa Andersson2001IFK Lidingö8,40
7Nicolina Eriksson2001Djurmo Sifferbo IF7,92
8Lovisa Holmgren2002IFK Lidingö7,81
9Nellie Messering2001Högbo GIF7,71
10Sofia Nilsson2002Falu IK7,64
11Lovisa Jakobsson2002Ludvika FFI7,61
12Tilde Larsen2001IK Stål7,59
13Lianne 0lsson2001Järvsö IF7,43
14Elsa Gullberg2001IFK Lidingö7,33
15Giovanna Sacci2001IFK Lidingö7,30
16Vendela Ström2001IF Skade7,14
17Olivia Taha2001IFK Lidingö7,08
18Emilia Merkell2002Högbo GIF7,05
19Alva Nyberg2002Ludvika FFI7,02
20Alva Florén2002Leksands FIK6,85
21Elin Bäckström2001IF Skade6,84
22Jenny Österback2001IFK Lidingö6,76
23Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö6,67
24Cecilia Fälldin2002Ludvika FFI6,606,56
25Kristina Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö6,606,18
26Sara Movin2001IFK Lidingö6,58
27Tindra Gullberg2001IFK Lidingö6,50
28Jolin Kihlström2001Gefle IF6,43
29Maja Söderlund2001Gefle IF6,39
30Gabriella Lindström2002Falu IK6,30
31Linn Jansson2002Falu IK6,25
32Emma Kjebon2001IFK Lidingö6,12
33Alma Holmberg2002IFK Lidingö5,76
34Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö5,74
35Johanna Möller2001Gefle IF5,68
36Karla Ulfvin2001IF Skade5,25
37Kristine Döving Feste2002IFK Lidingö5,23
38Julia Arnhult2001IFK Lidingö5,20
39Olivia Ternhem2002IFK Lidingö5,18
40Clara Hultman2002IFK Lidingö5,17
41Frida Dahlman2002IFK Lidingö5,13
42Ida Karlsson2002Kvarnsvedens FIK5,11
43Ella Broqvist2002IFK Lidingö4,934,84
44Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö4,934,73

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Fanny Östman 9,60 9,98 9,66 9,94
Michelle Eriksson 11,28 11,67 10,80 11,22
Johanna Möller 4,92 5,41 5,68 5,60
Jolin Kihlström 5,98 6,43 6,24 6,42
Maja Söderlund 5,96 6,39 5,93 6,20
Ida Karlsson x 5,04 5,11 x
Olivia Ternhem 4,58 5,18 4,76 -
Emma Kjebon 6,02 6,12 6,04 -
Kristina Hvalgren - 5,90 6,60 6,18
Elisabeth Hvalgren 4,73 4,93 4,50 4,49
Julia Arnhult 4,99 4,95 5,20 -
Lisa Fröberg 6,67 6,52 5,92 -
Clara Hultman 4,62 4,81 5,17 -
Olivia Taha 7,08 6,50 6,76 -
Giovanna Sacci 6,98 7,30 6,48 -
Kristine Döving Feste 4,71 4,87 5,23 -
Jenny Österback 6,09 6,76 6,65 -
Frida Dahlman 5,13 5,06 x -
Alma Holmberg 5,10 5,67 5,76 -
Ella Broqvist 4,60 4,61 4,84 4,93
Vendela Wahlberg 4,94 4,86 5,74 -
Filippa Andersson 8,40 8,22 6,91 -
Sara Movin 5,75 6,58 5,80 x
Lovisa Holmgren 7,81 7,63 7,56 6,60
Tindra Gullberg 6,08 6,28 6,50 -
Elsa Gullberg 7,03 7,33 7,23 -
Vendela Ström 6,81 6,78 7,14 6,92
Karla Ulfvin 4,16 5,25 4,79 4,85
Elin Bäckström 6,06 6,04 6,30 6,84
Andrine Reichel 9,42 8,78 x 9,43
Anna Back Nilsson 7,68 8,89 8,51 x
Alva Florén 6,85 6,41 6,47 6,59
Emilia Merkell 6,69 7,05 6,73 6,61
Nellie Messering 7,21 7,71 7,19 6,59
Nicolina Eriksson 7,92 7,18 7,28 7,19
Gabriella Lindström 6,30 5,84 6,06 x
Linn Jansson 6,16 5,57 6,24 6,25
Sofia Nilsson 7,64 6,66 6,88 7,41
Cecilia Fälldin 6,60 5,77 5,92 6,56
Alva Nyberg 6,88 6,33 7,02 6,51
Lovisa Jakobsson 6,70 6,13 6,21 7,61
Feben Teweldemdhin 9,32 9,99 9,19 9,09
Lianne 0lsson 7,21 x 7,04 7,43
Tilde Larsen 7,04 6,93 7,59 7,07

F 11 60 m Försök30/11  11:20

Heat 1
       
1Frida Hjort2003Säters IF FIK8,59q
2Meja Roberg2003Falu IK9,80q
3Linnea Jansson2003Ludvika FFI10,42
4Sanna Tille2004Valbo AIF10,45
5Hanna Lindroth2004Falu IK11,80
6Sofia Lind Dannberg2003Hofors AIF11,90

Heat 2
       
1Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsvedens FIK9,48q
2Jasmine Eriksson2003Säters IF FIK9,59q
3Vilma Åman2003Falu IK9,99
4Tilda Hylen2004Falu IK10,53
5Amanda Molin2004Gefle IF10,62
6Isabelle Haglöf2004Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,63

Heat 3
       
1Alma Åkerling2003Hofors AIF9,52q
2Alma Uhlin2003Falu IK9,58q
3Hedvig Ström2004IF Skade9,80q
4Clara Jansson2004Säters IF FIK10,06
5Hanna Holst2004Falu IK11,06
6Jessica Gauffin2003IK Stål11,22

Heat 4
       
1Freweyni Teweldemdhin2003Järvsö IF9,83q
2Ida Backlund2004Gefle IF9,92
3Nora Bergman2003Falu IK10,17
4Karoline Reyes Conill2004Hofors AIF10,39
5Liv Norberg2004IK Stål10,61
6Tuva Persson2004Söderhamns IF11,10

Heat 5
       
1Asta Pettersson2003IK Heros9,25q
2Linnea Nermark2004IFK Sunne9,90q
3Filippa Nordgren2004Falu IK10,37
4Ida Stille2004Falu IK11,13
5Nellie Lind2004Gefle IF11,38
6Matilda Byström2004Falu IK12,21

Heat 6
       
1Olivia Eriksson2003Falu IK9,14q
2Thea Ädling Ring2003IFK Mora9,79q
3Alice Abrahamsson2003Ludvika FFI9,95
4Nicolina Wiberg2004IK Stål10,02
5Lovisa Lindström2004Falu IK10,88

F 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Frida Hjort2003Säters IF FIK8,59q
2Olivia Eriksson2003Falu IK9,14q
3Asta Pettersson2003IK Heros9,25q
4Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsvedens FIK9,48q
5Alma Åkerling2003Hofors AIF9,52q
6Alma Uhlin2003Falu IK9,58q
7Jasmine Eriksson2003Säters IF FIK9,59q
8Thea Ädling Ring2003IFK Mora9,79q
9Meja Roberg2003Falu IK9,80q
10Hedvig Ström2004IF Skade9,80q
11Freweyni Teweldemdhin2003Järvsö IF9,83q
12Linnea Nermark2004IFK Sunne9,90q
13Ida Backlund2004Gefle IF9,92
14Alice Abrahamsson2003Ludvika FFI9,95
15Vilma Åman2003Falu IK9,99
16Nicolina Wiberg2004IK Stål10,02
17Clara Jansson2004Säters IF FIK10,06
18Nora Bergman2003Falu IK10,17
19Filippa Nordgren2004Falu IK10,37
20Karoline Reyes Conill2004Hofors AIF10,39
21Linnea Jansson2003Ludvika FFI10,42
22Sanna Tille2004Valbo AIF10,45
23Tilda Hylen2004Falu IK10,53
24Liv Norberg2004IK Stål10,61
25Amanda Molin2004Gefle IF10,62
26Lovisa Lindström2004Falu IK10,88
27Hanna Holst2004Falu IK11,06
28Tuva Persson2004Söderhamns IF11,10
29Ida Stille2004Falu IK11,13
30Jessica Gauffin2003IK Stål11,22
31Nellie Lind2004Gefle IF11,38
32Isabelle Haglöf2004Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,63
33Hanna Lindroth2004Falu IK11,80
34Sofia Lind Dannberg2003Hofors AIF11,90
35Matilda Byström2004Falu IK12,21

F 11 60 m Final30/11  13:05

Heat A
       
1Frida Hjort2003Säters IF FIK8,67
2Olivia Eriksson2003Falu IK9,09
3Asta Pettersson2003IK Heros9,34
4Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsvedens FIK9,56
5Alma Uhlin2003Falu IK9,61
6Alma Åkerling2003Hofors AIF9,68

Heat B
       
1Thea Ädling Ring2003IFK Mora9,63
2Jasmine Eriksson2003Säters IF FIK9,65
3Meja Roberg2003Falu IK9,78
4Hedvig Ström2004IF Skade9,84
5Freweyni Teweldemdhin2003Järvsö IF9,89
6Linnea Nermark2004IFK Sunne9,93

F 11 400 m Final30/11  16:25

Heat 1
       
1Thea Ädling Ring2003IFK Mora1:18,99
2Freweyni Teweldemdhin2003Järvsö IF1:19,09
3Karin Hårrskog2003IFK Mora1:27,81
4Filippa Nordgren2004Falu IK1:28,80
5Nellie Lind2004Gefle IF1:32,38
6Sanna Tille2004Valbo AIF1:33,17
7Isabelle Haglöf2004Djurmo Sifferbo IF1:45,86
 Karoline Reyes Conill2004Hofors AIFDNS

Heat 2
       
1Frida Hjort2003Säters IF FIK1:13,75
2Alice Abrahamsson2003Ludvika FFI1:15,95
3Nicolina Wiberg2004IK Stål1:19,87
4Ida Backlund2004Gefle IF1:21,67
5Olivia Eriksson2003Falu IK1:23,01
6Liv Norberg2004IK Stål1:23,35
7Hedvig Ström2004IF Skade1:26,64
8Amanda Molin2004Gefle IF1:30,94

F 11 400 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Frida Hjort2003Säters IF FIK1:13,75
2Alice Abrahamsson2003Ludvika FFI1:15,95
3Thea Ädling Ring2003IFK Mora1:18,99
4Freweyni Teweldemdhin2003Järvsö IF1:19,09
5Nicolina Wiberg2004IK Stål1:19,87
6Ida Backlund2004Gefle IF1:21,67
7Olivia Eriksson2003Falu IK1:23,01
8Liv Norberg2004IK Stål1:23,35
9Hedvig Ström2004IF Skade1:26,64
10Karin Hårrskog2003IFK Mora1:27,81
11Filippa Nordgren2004Falu IK1:28,80
12Amanda Molin2004Gefle IF1:30,94
13Nellie Lind2004Gefle IF1:32,38
14Sanna Tille2004Valbo AIF1:33,17
15Isabelle Haglöf2004Djurmo Sifferbo IF1:45,86
 Karoline Reyes Conill2004Hofors AIFDNS

F 11 Längd Final30/11  14:00
       
1Frida Hjort2003Säters IF FIK4,91
2Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsvedens FIK4,17
3Olivia Eriksson2003Falu IK3,99
4Alma Åkerling2003Hofors AIF3,95
5Alma Uhlin2003Falu IK3,83
6Thea Ädling Ring2003IFK Mora3,79
7Jasmine Eriksson2003Säters IF FIK3,65
8Freweyni Teweldemdhin2003Järvsö IF3,60
9Nicolina Wiberg2004IK Stål3,58
10Linnea Nermark2004IFK Sunne3,56
11Vilma Åman2003Falu IK3,48
12Nora Bergman2003Falu IK3,47
13Meja Roberg2003Falu IK3,45
14Asta Pettersson2003IK Heros3,44
15Ida Backlund2004Gefle IF3,32
16Amanda Molin2004Gefle IF3,28
17Clara Jansson2004Säters IF FIK3,27
18Sanna Tille2004Valbo AIF3,26
19Linnea Jansson2003Ludvika FFI3,25
20Alice Abrahamsson2003Ludvika FFI3,24
21Tilda Hylen2004Falu IK3,20
22Liv Norberg2004IK Stål3,18
23Lovisa Lindström2004Falu IK3,17
24Filippa Nordgren2004Falu IK3,12
25Ida Stille2004Falu IK3,00
26Hedvig Ström2004IF Skade2,98
27Karoline Reyes Conill2004Hofors AIF2,94
28Sofia Lind Dannberg2003Hofors AIF2,86
29Tuva Persson2004Söderhamns IF2,83
30Hanna Holst2004Falu IK2,78
31Isabelle Haglöf2004Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,75
32Jessica Gauffin2003IK Stål2,64
33Hanna Lindroth2004Falu IK2,58
34Matilda Byström2004Falu IK2,55
35Nellie Lind2004Gefle IF2,50

F 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Frida Hjort 4,55 4,67 4,62 4,91
Jasmine Eriksson 3,49 3,36 3,48 3,65
Clara Jansson 3,27 3,07 3,26 3,19
Ida Backlund 3,24 3,32 3,27 2,58
Nellie Lind 2,44 2,40 2,44 2,50
Amanda Molin 3,28 3,13 3,19 3,05
Sofia Lind Dannberg 2,74 2,68 2,80 2,86
Alma Åkerling 3,69 3,72 3,70 3,95
Karoline Reyes Conill 2,94 2,67 2,38 2,93
Thea Ädling Ring 3,58 3,75 3,77 3,79
Ebba Hedberg 4,17 3,98 4,08 4,10
Hedvig Ström 2,98 x 2,93 2,85
Sanna Tille 3,08 3,26 3,24 3,25
Asta Pettersson 3,44 3,38 3,35 3,31
Tuva Persson 2,64 2,69 2,83 2,62
Isabelle Haglöf 2,73 2,66 x 2,75
Jessica Gauffin 2,54 2,40 x 2,64
Olivia Eriksson 3,92 3,99 3,99 3,97
Meja Roberg 3,23 3,45 3,25 3,44
Filippa Nordgren 3,02 3,12 3,08 3,02
Vilma Åman 3,07 2,97 3,44 3,48
Alma Uhlin 3,53 3,71 3,76 3,83
Nora Bergman 3,47 3,21 3,31 3,45
Lovisa Lindström 3,16 3,17 3,17 3,06
Hanna Lindroth 2,32 2,30 2,42 2,58
Tilda Hylen 3,08 3,05 3,11 3,20
Hanna Holst 2,78 2,40 2,50 2,70
Matilda Byström 2,42 2,20 2,30 2,55
Ida Stille 3,00 3,00 2,91 2,90
Alice Abrahamsson 3,04 3,24 3,05 x
Freweyni Teweldemdhin 3,55 3,49 3,60 3,56
Linnea Jansson 3,23 3,25 3,23 3,21
Linnea Nermark 3,45 3,44 3,44 3,56
Nicolina Wiberg 3,57 x 3,58 3,45
Liv Norberg 2,91 3,12 3,11 3,18

F 9 60 m Försök30/11  12:15

Heat 1
       
1Svea Åkerling2006Hofors AIF10,54q
2Elsa Borg2005Falu IK10,97q
3Milla Nordanbro2005Falu IK11,09q
4Alva Nylander2005Valbo AIF11,77
5Emma Ahnfeldt2006Falu IK13,23
6Amelia Hagberg2006Säters IF FIK13,46

Heat 2
       
1Joline Jonsson2006Hofors AIF10,80q
2Ebba Widmark2005Falu IK11,31q
3Lina Wennström2006IK Heros11,50q
4Miranda Lundgren2005Säters IF FIK12,71
5Cornelia Hurtig2006Falu IK13,46

Heat 3
       
1Engla Svärdhagen2005Falu IK10,45q
2Janna Ulfvin2005IF Skade11,07q
3Molly Widmark2005Falu IK11,30q
4Ida Forsmark2005Falu IK12,40
5Hanna Shrif2006Säters IF FIK12,60

Heat 4
       
1Elsa Florén2005Leksands FIK10,46q
2Kerstin Falkerby2005Falu IK11,25q
3Tilde-Li Andersson2005Gefle IF11,31q
4Klara Hellqvist2006Falu IK11,97
5Emilia Heldemar2006IK Stål12,67

F 9 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Engla Svärdhagen2005Falu IK10,45q
2Elsa Florén2005Leksands FIK10,46q
3Svea Åkerling2006Hofors AIF10,54q
4Joline Jonsson2006Hofors AIF10,80q
5Elsa Borg2005Falu IK10,97q
6Janna Ulfvin2005IF Skade11,07q
7Milla Nordanbro2005Falu IK11,09q
8Kerstin Falkerby2005Falu IK11,25q
9Molly Widmark2005Falu IK11,30q
10Ebba Widmark2005Falu IK11,31q
11Tilde-Li Andersson2005Gefle IF11,31q
12Lina Wennström2006IK Heros11,50q
13Alva Nylander2005Valbo AIF11,77
14Klara Hellqvist2006Falu IK11,97
15Ida Forsmark2005Falu IK12,40
16Hanna Shrif2006Säters IF FIK12,60
17Emilia Heldemar2006IK Stål12,67
18Miranda Lundgren2005Säters IF FIK12,71
19Emma Ahnfeldt2006Falu IK13,23
20Amelia Hagberg2006Säters IF FIK13,46
21Cornelia Hurtig2006Falu IK13,46

F 9 60 m Final30/11  13:15

Heat A
       
1Elsa Florén2005Leksands FIK10,03
2Engla Svärdhagen2005Falu IK10,11
3Janna Ulfvin2005IF Skade10,38
4Svea Åkerling2006Hofors AIF10,63
5Joline Jonsson2006Hofors AIF10,89
6Elsa Borg2005Falu IK10,97

Heat B
       
1Kerstin Falkerby2005Falu IK11,28
2Milla Nordanbro2005Falu IK11,32
3Tilde-Li Andersson2005Gefle IF11,46
4Molly Widmark2005Falu IK11,47
5Lina Wennström2006IK Heros11,51
6Ebba Widmark2005Falu IK11,84

F 9 Längd Final30/11  10:50
       
1Engla Svärdhagen2005Falu IK3,33
2Elsa Florén2005Leksands FIK3,32
3Svea Åkerling2006Hofors AIF3,19
4Janna Ulfvin2005IF Skade3,03
5Milla Nordanbro2005Falu IK2,91
6Ebba Widmark2005Falu IK2,89
7Molly Widmark2005Falu IK2,76
8Elsa Borg2005Falu IK2,74
9Kerstin Falkerby2005Falu IK2,66
10Alva Nylander2005Valbo AIF2,62
11Miranda Lundgren2005Säters IF FIK2,57
12Ida Forsmark2005Falu IK2,52
13Tilde-Li Andersson2005Gefle IF2,49
14Klara Hellqvist2006Falu IK2,34
15Emma Ahnfeldt2006Falu IK2,31
16Amelia Hagberg2006Säters IF FIK2,26
17Emilia Heldemar2006IK Stål2,21
18Hanna Shrif2006Säters IF FIK2,17
19Cornelia Hurtig2006Falu IK2,00

F 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amelia Hagberg 2,23 2,02 2,12 2,26
Miranda Lundgren 2,48 2,57 2,45 2,19
Hanna Shrif 2,17 1,99 2,09 2,11
Tilde-Li Andersson 2,28 2,28 2,49 2,45
Svea Åkerling 3,19 3,17 3,03 3,08
Janna Ulfvin 3,03 2,89 2,99 3,02
Elsa Florén 3,23 3,29 3,25 3,32
Alva Nylander 2,62 2,43 2,22 2,38
Engla Svärdhagen 3,01 3,33 3,03 3,08
Kerstin Falkerby 2,54 2,58 2,49 2,66
Elsa Borg 2,47 2,58 2,61 2,74
Ebba Widmark 2,73 2,82 2,89 2,76
Molly Widmark 2,53 2,73 2,76 2,70
Milla Nordanbro 2,91 2,78 2,69 2,72
Klara Hellqvist 2,20 2,10 2,34 1,93
Cornelia Hurtig 1,72 1,71 2,00 1,70
Ida Forsmark 2,22 2,52 2,06 2,06
Emma Ahnfeldt 2,31 2,10 2,19 2,21
Emilia Heldemar 2,01 2,05 2,07 2,21

F 7 60 m Försök30/11  10:50

Heat 1
       
1Lia Hafström2007Säters IF FIK11,42q
2Tilde Gren2007Säters IF FIK12,72q
3Emilia Back2007Falu IK13,59
4Stina Gunnarsson2008Falu IK13,96
5Elsa Haglöf2008Djurmo Sifferbo IF14,60

Heat 2
       
1Molly Ädling Ring2007IFK Mora11,96q
2Elin Henniger2007Falu IK12,20q
3Alice Forsmark2007Falu IK15,01
4Linnea Hallström2008Falu IK15,12
5Moa Lundberg2007Säters IF FIK15,98

Heat 3
       
1Emma Hagberg2007Säters IF FIK13,11q
2Ruth Götesson2007Falu IK13,17q
3Nova Lee Fyhr2007Valbo AIF13,27
4Gabriella Hurtig2008Falu IK14,70

F 7 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Lia Hafström2007Säters IF FIK11,42q
2Molly Ädling Ring2007IFK Mora11,96q
3Elin Henniger2007Falu IK12,20q
4Tilde Gren2007Säters IF FIK12,72q
5Emma Hagberg2007Säters IF FIK13,11q
6Ruth Götesson2007Falu IK13,17q
7Nova Lee Fyhr2007Valbo AIF13,27
8Emilia Back2007Falu IK13,59
9Stina Gunnarsson2008Falu IK13,96
10Elsa Haglöf2008Djurmo Sifferbo IF14,60
11Gabriella Hurtig2008Falu IK14,70
12Alice Forsmark2007Falu IK15,01
13Linnea Hallström2008Falu IK15,12
14Moa Lundberg2007Säters IF FIK15,98

F 7 60 m Final30/11  11:55
       
1Lia Hafström2007Säters IF FIK11,36
2Molly Ädling Ring2007IFK Mora11,85
3Elin Henniger2007Falu IK12,31
4Tilde Gren2007Säters IF FIK12,53
5Ruth Götesson2007Falu IK13,01
6Emma Hagberg2007Säters IF FIK13,19

F 7 400 m Final30/11  15:50
       
1Lia Hafström2007Säters IF FIK1:41,70
2Molly Ädling Ring2007IFK Mora1:44,16
3Tilde Gren2007Säters IF FIK1:49,57
4Emma Hagberg2007Säters IF FIK1:59,97
5Elsa Haglöf2008Djurmo Sifferbo IF2:00,53

F 7 Längd Final30/11  10:00
       
1Lia Hafström2007Säters IF FIK2,82
2Elin Henniger2007Falu IK2,54
3Molly Ädling Ring2007IFK Mora2,27
4Nova Lee Fyhr2007Valbo AIF2,18
5Ruth Götesson2007Falu IK2,15
6Elsa Haglöf2008Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,02
7Emma Hagberg2007Säters IF FIK1,98
8Tilde Gren2007Säters IF FIK1,92
9Emilia Back2007Falu IK1,91
10Alice Forsmark2007Falu IK1,80
11Moa Lundberg2007Säters IF FIK1,741,74
12Stina Gunnarsson2008Falu IK1,741,71
13Gabriella Hurtig2008Falu IK1,67
14Linnea Hallström2008Falu IK1,60

F 7 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Tilde Gren 1,76 1,80 1,92 1,69
Moa Lundberg 1,74 1,67 1,60 1,74
Emma Hagberg 1,98 1,75 1,80 1,78
Lia Hafström 2,82 2,66 2,56 2,72
Molly Ädling Ring 2,23 1,75 2,24 2,27
Nova Lee Fyhr 1,66 1,87 2,16 2,18
Elsa Haglöf 1,86 1,92 1,92 2,02
Linnea Hallström 1,60 1,57 0,80 0,80
Ruth Götesson 2,03 2,15 1,67 1,69
Stina Gunnarsson 1,67 1,71 1,59 1,74
Alice Forsmark 1,10 1,80 1,79 1,80
Gabriella Hurtig 1,32 1,67 1,57 1,57
Emilia Back 1,71 1,70 1,91 1,91
Elin Henniger 2,54 1,75 1,75 1,79

Kv 60 m Final30/11  15:25
       
1Angelica Pettersson1970Örbyhus IF9,73
2Barbro Bobäck1944Säters IF FIK9,86


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems