Resultat Skol-SM 2012

Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Datum: 21-23 sep 2012
Plats: Värendsvallen
Ort: Växjö
Tävlingsledare: Tommy Ursby
Väder: 10-15 grader, blåsigt, regnskurar

Listan skapad: 2012-09-24 19:26:35


P 18+ 400 m Final 23/9  14:45
             
1 Edwin Råsberg 1994 Kungsholmens Gymnasium 50,53
2 Benjamin Ahlbäck 1994 Karlstad FIG 52,72
3 Anton Larsson 1993 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 1,06,96
  Fredrik Finstad 1994 Älvstrandsgymnasiets idrottsförening,Hagfors DNS

P 18+ 800 m Final 23/9  11:50
             
1 Fredrick Ekholm 1994 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 2,00,46
2 Fredrik Finstad 1994 Älvstrandsgymnasiets idrottsförening,Hagfors 2,01,14

P 18+ 3 000 m Final 23/9  13:20
             
1 Oliver Lämber 1994 Uddevalla Gymnasieskola 8,59,95
2 David Fridell 1994 Växjö katedralskola 9,18,64
3 Patrick Claesson S:t Eriksgymnasiet Stockholm 10,27,62

P 18+ 300 mh Final 23/9  15:45
             
1 Carl Sjöstedt 1994 Karlstad FIG 40,09
2 Eric Bergvall 1994 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 41,05
3 Petter Werner Wik 1994 Löpargymnasiet, Sollentuna 41,18
4 Gustav Schölin 1994 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 41,21

P 18+ Stav Final 23/9  14:45
             
1 Micael Fagö 1994 Friidrottsgymnasiet i Kalmar 4,50
2 Rasmus Elfgaard 1994 Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna 3,95
3 Tim Wunger 1994 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 3,65

P 18+ Stav Final  3,35 3,50 3,65 3,75 3,85 3,95 4,05 4,15 4,20 4,25 4,30 4,35 4,40 4,45 4,50 4,55 4,60
Rasmus Elfgaard - - - xxo - o xxx
Micael Fagö - - - - - o o o o o o - o - xxo - xxx
Tim Wunger o o o xxx

P 18+ Diskus Final 23/9  11:30
             
1 Anton Larsson 1993 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 47,36
2 Niklas Lindstedt 1993 Karlstad FIG 43,71
3 Alexander Larsson 1994 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 40,04
4 Axel Lönegren 1994 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 39,26
5 Fredrick Ekholm 1994 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 37,10
6 Andreas Eriksson 1994 Högbergskolans IF, Ludvika 34,73
7 Tobias Westman 1994 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 20,19
8 Max Gålnander 1994 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 18,12

P 18+ Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Eriksson x x x x 34,73 x
Alexander Larsson 38,43 40,04 x x x x
Max Gålnander 12,87 18,12 16,52 16,67 - -
Axel Lönegren 34,63 36,82 x 39,26 x x
Tobias Westman x x x 12,55 x 20,19
Fredrick Ekholm 37,10 36,03 - - - -
Niklas Lindstedt x 42,73 x 40,97 x 43,71
Anton Larsson 47,36 x 46,89 x x x

P 18+ Spjut Final 23/9  10:00
             
1 Axel Lönegren 1994 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 60,58
2 Anton Larsson 1993 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 51,22
3 Fredrik Lundgren 1994 GGIF 47,47
4 Marcus Johansson 1994 Uddevalla Gymnasieskola 46,46
5 Rasmus Elfgaard 1994 Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna 45,98
6 Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 1994 Växjö katedralskola 45,20
7 Lukas Kvist 1994 Helsingborgs Gymnasium 45,07
8 Niklas Lindstedt 1993 Karlstad FIG 41,10
9 Johan Andersson 1994 Katedralskolan, Växjö 40,86
10 Alexander Larsson 1994 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 37,80
11 Yasir Aliman 1994 Råbyrekarne 32,83
12 Rikard Hällberg 1994 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 28,89
  Karl Persson 1994 Spykens Skol-IF x ej res

P 18+ Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexander Larsson x x 37,80
Rikard Hällberg x 28,89 x
Axel Lönegren 60,58 x 56,24 x 59,12 59,23
Niklas Lindstedt 40,61 41,10 39,50 - - -
Marcus Johansson 36,39 40,48 46,46 38,53 x 44,64
Rasmus Elfgaard 45,98 42,30 43,39 x 43,55 45,61
Johan Andersson 39,85 40,86 37,01
Anton Larsson 51,22 - - - - -
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 42,72 45,20 x 42,27 x 45,10
Fredrik Lundgren 47,47 46,10 44,29 43,50 47,09 45,27
Karl Persson x x x
Yasir Aliman 32,83 x 31,36
Lukas Kvist 42,21 x x 45,07 x x

P 17 400 m Final 23/9  14:35
             
1 Marcus Mårtensson 1995 FIG Lidingö/IFIF GnistanFK Lidingö 49,89
2 Abdcaziz Warsame Abdulloah 1995 Råbyrekarne 50,83
3 Jakob Lindbom 1995 Ehrensvärdska gymnasiet Karlskrona 51,35
4 Dennis Elms Jansson 1995 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 51,85
5 Martin Hammar 1995 Löpargymnasiet, Sollentuna 52,27
6 Abel Fistume 1995 Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna 53,34
7 Kevin Hermansson 1995 Nils ericssonsgymnasiet 54,16
  Adrian Almqvist 1995 Bäckadalsgymnasiets Skol-IF, Jönköping DNS

P 17 800 m Final 23/9  11:30
             
1 Johan Sandsten 1995 Lars Kaggskolan, Kalmar 2,00,23
2 Martin Hammar 1995 Löpargymnasiet, Sollentuna 2,00,29
3 Tobias Karlsson 1995 Porthälla gymnasiet 2,01,65
4 Kevin Hermansson 1995 Nils ericssonsgymnasiet 2,01,78
5 Nigusu Solomon 1995 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 2,06,81
6 Emil Tostrup 1995 St:Petri skolas IF 2,07,09
7 Nicklas Arvidsson 1995 Ullviskolans Idrottsförening, Köping 2,20,08
8 Patrick Malmquist 1995 Helsingborgs Gymnasium 2,24,68
  Joakim Rosenquist 1995 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG DNS

P 17 3 000 m Final 23/9  13:20
             
1 Alexander Nilsson 1995 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 8,55,99
2 Daniel Strandberg 1995 Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö 9,07,20
3 Hugo Lindell 1995 Löpargymnasiet, Sollentuna 9,15,84
4 Ken Slättengren 1995 Kungsmadskolans IF 9,23,41
5 Filip Andersson 1995 Finnvedsskolan, Värnamo 9,31,25
6 Nigusu Solomon 1995 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 9,46,48

P 17 300 mh Final 23/9  15:35
             
1 Fredrik Samuelsson 1995 Spånga gymnasiums IF, Spånga 38,39
2 Jacob Ewertzh 1995 Kärrtorps GIF, Johanneshov 39,12
3 Andreas Almlöf 1995 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 39,46
4 Eskil Grahn 1995 Växjö katedralskola 40,17
5 Dennis Elms Jansson 1995 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 45,02

P 17 Stav Final 23/9  14:45
             
1 Andreas Carlsson 1995 NIU Sven Erikssongymnasiet 4:60
2 Magnus Jomyr 1995 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 4,60
3 Anton Evertsson 1995 Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna 4,05
4 Patrick Malmquist 1995 Helsingborgs Gymnasium 3,00
5 Christopher Sandberg 1995 Teknikum Växjö 2,80

P 17 Stav Final  2,60 2,80 3,00 3,20 3,95 4,05 4,15 4,20 4,25 4,30 4,35 4,40 4,45 4,50 4,55 4,60 4,65 4,70 4:60 4:65 4:70
Magnus Jomyr - - - - - - - - o - o o - o - xo - xxx x x x
Anton Evertsson - - - - o o xxx
Andreas Carlsson - - - - - - o - o - o - - o - xo - xxx o x x
Patrick Malmquist o o o xxx
Christopher Sandberg o xxo xxx

P 17 Slägga Final 23/9  10:10
             
1 Simon Persson 1995 Widénska idrottscollege, Västerås 59,99
2 Gustav Liberg 1995 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 58,40
3 Johan Green Pettersson 1995 Uddevalla Gymnasieskola 53,86
4 Tim Söderqvist 1995 Uddevalla Gymnasieskola 50,96
5 Fredrik Samuelsson 1995 Spånga gymnasiums IF, Spånga 38,90
6 Andreas Ringstam 1995 GGIF 38,61
7 Magnus Jomyr 1995 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 37,52
8 Andreas Almlöf 1995 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 34,83
9 Kevin Fankl 1995 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 30,91
10 Ali Alisaadi 1995 Råbyrekarne 26,34
11 Andreas Carlsson 1995 NIU Sven Erikssongymnasiet 26,02

P 17 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Almlöf x 34,83 34,64
Fredrik Samuelsson 36,43 x x 36,54 38,90 x
Simon Persson 54,97 59,99 x x x x
Magnus Jomyr 34,96 35,76 37,06 37,52 x x
Gustav Liberg 55,14 58,40 55,31 x x x
Kevin Fankl 30,91 x 29,59
Johan Green Pettersson x x 50,60 51,14 52,59 53,86
Tim Söderqvist 45,85 46,32 47,75 50,96 x 50,09
Ali Alisaadi 26,34
Andreas Carlsson 26,02 x x
Andreas Ringstam x 37,38 x 38,61 x 37,82

P 17 Spjut Final 23/9  13:20
             
1 Max Andersson 1995 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 57,39
2 Tim Söderqvist 1995 Uddevalla Gymnasieskola 53,01
3 Gabriel Heen 1995 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 52,15
4 Samuel Olsson-Lund 1995 Ehrensvärdska gymnasiet Karlskrona 50,24
5 Kevin Fankl 1995 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 48,28
6 Emil Persson 1995 Ehrensvärdska gymnasiet Karlskrona 44,84
7 Andreas Almlöf 1995 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 42,08
8 Eskil Grahn 1995 Växjö katedralskola 39,82
9 Erik Hagberg 1995 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 31,97
10 Eddy Meyerdierks 1995 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 24,57
  Sebastian Engström 1995 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge x ej res
  Quincy Andersson 1995 Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö x ej res
  Christoffer Bengtsson 1995 oskarsgymnasiet x ej res

P 17 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emil Persson 40,89 40,84 40,65 44,84 40,74 41,68
Samuel Olsson-Lund x 40,39 44,15 x x 50,24
Erik Hagberg 31,97 31,86 26,99
Gabriel Heen 42,36 51,25 49,64 47,87 47,28 52,15
Andreas Almlöf x 41,63 37,50 x 42,08 40,29
Sebastian Engström x x x
Eddy Meyerdierks 24,57 x x
Kevin Fankl 45,14 43,47 48,28 41,59 x 45,35
Tim Söderqvist x x 52,21 47,56 47,04 53,01
Quincy Andersson x x x
Max Andersson x 53,26 57,39 56,57 55,27 53,44
Eskil Grahn 32,20 39,82 - - - -
Christoffer Bengtsson x x x

P 16 400 m Final 23/9  14:25
             
1 Elliot Noah 1996 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 51,74
2 Filip Wendelin 1996 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 51,86
3 Karl Wallén 1996 Löpargymnasiet, Sollentuna 51,90

P 16 800 m Final 23/9  11:10
             
1 Anton Persson 1996 Blackeberg GIF 1,57,62
2 Kalle Berglund 1996 Teknikum Växjö 1,58,39
3 Karl Wallén 1996 Löpargymnasiet, Sollentuna 1,58,95
4 Gabriel Steffensen 1996 Göteborg Högre Samskola 1,59,19
5 Filip Wendelin 1996 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 2,00,35
6 Martin Axelsson 1996 Nils Ericsonsgymnasiets IF 2,07,28
7 Anton Wijk 1996 Löpargymnasiet, Sollentuna 2,08,10
8 Andreas Magnusson 1996 Nils Ericsonsgymnasiets IF 2,14,59

P 16 3 000 m Final 23/9  13:20
             
1 Johan Lindgren 1996 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 9,09,70
2 Gabriel Steffensen 1996 Göteborg Högre Samskola 9,15,46
3 Fredrik Johansson 1996 Uddevalla Gymnasieskola 10,58,31

P 16 300 mh Final 23/9  15:30
             
1 Isak Andersson 1996 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 39,06
2 Mathieu Nilsson 1996 Karlstad FIG 39,87
3 Joakim Stenström 1996 Åkrahällskolans IF 42,30

P 16 Längd Final 23/9  14:40
             
1 Thobias Nilsson-Montler 1996 Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö 6,84 +1,7
2 Samuel Ingvarsson 1996 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 6,17 -1,3
3 Tobias Jonsson 1996 Torsbergsgymnasiet 6,16 +2,1 6,11 -0,1
4 Alexander Thunberg 1996 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 6,05 +0,7
5 Jesper Frykholm 1996 Virginska skolan, Örebro 5,95 +1,5
6 Nicklas Karlsson 1996 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 5,92 +0,4
7 Anton Johansson 1996 Virginska skolan, Örebro 5,72 -0,8
8 Akram Adinda 1996 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 5,62 +0,5
9 Florian Plathe 1996 Uddevalla Gymnasieskola 5,60 -0,1
10 Gustav Norén 1996 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 5,43 0,0
11 Jon Klasér 1996 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 5,40 +1,9
12 Hannes Gidlöf 1996 Gefle Gymnasie IF, Gävle 5,29 +1,2
13 Henrik Thoms 1996 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 5,12 +0,3
14 Victor Björklund 1996 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 4,85 +2,3
  Adam Nygårds Jacobsson 1996 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF

P 16 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Victor Björklund 4,85 +2,3 - -
Gustav Norén 4,66 -0,2 5,43 0,0 x
Akram Adinda 5,53 +1,2 x 5,62 +0,5 x
Henrik Thoms 5,04 +2,3 5,12 +0,3 5,02 0,0
Hannes Gidlöf 5,08 +0,5 5,29 +1,2 5,21 +0,8
Jesper Frykholm 5,80 +0,2 5,90 +1,7 5,95 +1,5 3,60 -0,6 5,92 +1,6 3,87 +1,8
Anton Johansson 5,57 -0,2 5,72 -0,8 x x x x
Florian Plathe 5,40 0,0 5,52 -0,6 5,60 -0,1
Thobias Nilsson-Montler 6,84 +1,7 6,51 0,0 6,50 +1,2 5,51 +0,7 5,36 +0,5 5,26 +0,3
Adam Nygårds Jacobsson
Tobias Jonsson 5,93 +0,7 6,11 -0,1 x 6,09 +1,3 x 6,16 +2,1
Samuel Ingvarsson x 5,94 +1,4 5,87 +1,0 5,99 +1,0 x 6,17 -1,3
Nicklas Karlsson x 5,66 +1,6 5,92 +0,4 5,66 +1,9 x x
Jon Klasér 5,36 -1,1 5,36 +0,8 5,40 +1,9
Alexander Thunberg 5,60 -0,8 x 6,05 +0,7 5,93 +0,7 5,96 +0,3 x

P 16 Kula Final 23/9  11:40
             
1 Axel Ohlsson 1996 Mikael Elias Gy, Stockholm 13,77
2 Anton Johansson 1996 Virginska skolan, Örebro 13,72
3 Gustav Kjell 1996 Löpargymnasiet, Sollentuna 13,05
4 Albin Lager 1996 Karlstad FIG 13,00
5 Victor Björklund 1996 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 12,76
6 Isak Oskarsson 1996 Teknikum Växjö 12,49
7 Gustav Norén 1996 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 12,00
8 Oskar Hinnerson 1996 Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna 11,39
9 Mattias Svärd 1996 Växjö katedralskola 10,80
10 Jonathan Gunninge 1996 Kungsmadskolans IF 10,52
11 Pontus Lantz 1996 Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna 9,59

P 16 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Victor Björklund 11,90 12,55 12,11 12,76 12,73 12,51
Gustav Norén 12,00 11,53 11,99 11,57 x x
Albin Lager 13,00 12,63 12,46 x 12,67 12,81
Anton Johansson 12,81 13,72 13,51 x 13,54 x
Axel Ohlsson 13,73 x 13,60 x 13,42 13,77
Pontus Lantz 9,36 9,57 9,59
Oskar Hinnerson x 11,39 x x x x
Gustav Kjell 12,35 12,51 12,16 12,68 13,05 12,15
Mattias Svärd 9,94 10,59 10,80
Jonathan Gunninge 10,52 x x
Isak Oskarsson 12,39 12,09 12,14 x 11,96 12,49

P 16 Slägga Final 23/9  13:20
             
1 Axel Ohlsson 1996 Mikael Elias Gy, Stockholm 49,47
2 Tobias Hagström 1996 Katedralskolan, Skara 45,39
3 Pontus Lantz 1996 Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna 42,25
4 Marcus Rostmark 1996 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 38,99

P 16 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Marcus Rostmark 31,30 33,53 36,05 34,89 x 38,99
Axel Ohlsson 42,63 49,47 47,49 49,16 x 47,63
Tobias Hagström 42,34 45,39 43,98 x 44,82 x
Pontus Lantz 42,25 40,77 41,47 35,75 40,84 37,93

P 15 2 000 m Final 23/9  12:45
             
1 Andreas Kramer 1997 Ugglums Skolidrottsförening 5,48,91
2 Emil Danielsson 1997 Smedbergsskolans Skol-IF 5,52,83
3 Adelegne Sjöberg 1997 Humleskolans IF, Bromölla 5,58,04
4 Anton Wretström 1997 Hunes Skol-IF 6,07,35
5 Tim Yngesjö 1997 Oppebyskolan, Nyköping 6,07,57
6 Erik Djurberg 1997 Tuna Skola, Uppsala 6,08,33
7 Isac Larsson 1997 Ugglums Skolidrottsförening 6,21,40
8 Jakob Lidman 1997 Västerskolans Skolidrott 6,29,76

P 15 300 mh Final 23/9  15:20
             
1 Nicklas Holm 1997 Eklidens Skol-IF 39,55
2 Elias Martinsson 1997 Ängås skola idrottsförening svanesund 41,22
3 Oskar Jacobsson 1997 Skara grundskolas if 43,07
4 Marcus Nyberg 1997 Vellinge Skol IF 43,74

P 15 Tresteg Final 23/9  10:00
             
1 Michael Welsapar 1997 Celsiusskolan, Uppsala 12,46 +2,0 12,29 +1,5
2 Pontus Quick 1997 Klågerupskolans IF 12,08 +1,6
3 Marcus Nyberg 1997 Vellinge Skol IF 11,83 +1,3
4 Filip Jonsson 1997 Skara grundskolas if 11,71 +2,8 10,42 +1,0
5 Carl Wiberg 1997 Norregårdskolan 11,58 +1,3
6 Oscar HJerm 1997 Widénska idrottscollege, Västerås 11,22 +1,2
7 Daniel Lundborg 1997 Norregårdskolan 11,10 +1,8
8 Elias Martinsson 1997 Ängås skola idrottsförening svanesund 11,07 +1,0
9 Fredrik Lundquist 1997 Trädgårdsstadsskolans Skol-IF 10,23 +1,0

P 15 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Fredrik Lundquist 10,23 +1,0 9,86 +1,6 10,17 +0,9
Marcus Nyberg 11,61 +1,5 11,77 +0,1 11,83 +1,3 11,62 +2,4 11,49 +1,2 11,42 +1,7
Oscar HJerm 10,45 +0,7 11,22 +1,2 10,86 +1,6 10,71 +1,7 10,76 +1,3 9,35 +1,3
Michael Welsapar x 12,30 +2,0 12,26 +1,2 12,29 +1,5 11,21 +1,6 12,46 +2,0
Carl Wiberg 11,58 +1,3 11,37 +1,8 x x x x
Daniel Lundborg 10,78 +1,2 10,89 +1,8 10,90 +2,0 11,10 +1,8 10,81 +1,1 10,63 +1,5
Elias Martinsson 10,76 +1,4 11,07 +1,0 11,04 +1,4 10,76 +2,6 10,64 +2,0 10,78 +1,3
Pontus Quick 12,08 +1,6 x x x x x
Filip Jonsson x 11,30 +2,8 11,71 +2,8 10,42 +1,0 11,66 +2,0 x

P 15 Kula Final 23/9  14:30
             
1 Olof Östenberg 1997 Albäckskolans IF, Hultsfred 17,38
2 Sebastian Ruthström 1997 Engelbrektskolan 13,77
3 Andreas Gustafsson 1997 Friskolan Mosaiks, Falun 12,74
4 Kristian Westman 1997 Roslagsskolans IF 11,65
5 Salesi Pettersson Hafoka 1997 Engelbrektskolan 9,77

P 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Gustafsson 11,78 12,70 12,60 12,74 11,89 12,53
Olof Östenberg 14,25 17,11 17,38 x 16,70 17,30
Kristian Westman 11,30 10,48 10,89 11,65 11,60 11,13
Sebastian Ruthström 13,11 12,95 13,77 13,28 x x
Salesi Pettersson Hafoka 9,53 9,41 9,59 9,77 9,75 9,58

P 15 Spjut Final 23/9  10:40
             
1 Olof Östenberg 1997 Albäckskolans IF, Hultsfred 57,74
2 Andrée Nilsson 1997 Frykenskolans IF, Torsby 51,53
3 Oskar Jacobsson 1997 Skara grundskolas if 46,99
4 Andreas Gustafsson 1997 Friskolan Mosaiks, Falun 42,99
5 Jan Jakoubek 1997 Madesjöskolan Skol-IF 42,23
6 Carl Wiberg 1997 Norregårdskolan 41,06

P 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Gustafsson 41,93 41,07 41,18 42,99 41,06 41,05
Jan Jakoubek 42,23 40,74 - - - -
Andrée Nilsson 49,91 48,47 48,01 47,63 51,53 48,78
Olof Östenberg 51,09 57,74 55,08 x 53,91 x
Carl Wiberg 37,07 38,13 x 37,95 41,06 39,38
Oskar Jacobsson 38,02 46,45 29,58 20,23 x 46,99

F 18+ 400 m Final 23/9  14:40
             
1 Caroline Kihlblom 1994 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 59,08
2 Julia Hässel 1994 Löpargymnasiet, Sollentuna 1,00,87
3 Elsa Skagersten 1994 Växjö Fria Gymnasium 1,02,42
4 Josefine Andréen 1994 Virginska skolan, Örebro 1,09,57

F 18+ 800 m Final 23/9  11:40
             
1 Elin Axelsson 1994 Karlstad FIG 2,30,29
2 Hanna Fredriksson 1994 Åkrahällskolans IF 2,32,61

F 18+ 3 000 m Final 23/9  13:40
             
1 Agnes Sjöström 1994 Ullviskolans Idrottsförening, Köping 9,50,27
2 Sofie Tornström 1994 Lerum Gymnasium Skol-IF 12,40,46
3 Unni Lissmats 1994 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 16,19,72

F 18+ 300 mh Final 23/9  15:15
             
1 Stina Jansson 1994 Borgarskolans Skol-IF, Gävle 44,66
2 Stina Jönsson 1994 Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna 46,44
3 Elina Gunnarsson 1994 Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna 47,59
4 Jessica Wallenius 1994 NIU Sven Erikssongymnasiet 47,91
5 Linnea Styrman 1994 Haparanda Läroverk 48,31
6 Anna Hermansson 1994 Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna 54,17
  Caroline Kihlblom 1994 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge DNF
  Elin Axelsson 1994 Karlstad FIG DNF

F 18+ Höjd Final 23/9  14:30
             
1 Lisa Engman 1994 Karlstad FIG 1,68
2 frida gustafsson 1994 alströmerskolans if 1,65
3 Emma Ericsson 1993 Torsbergsgymnasiet 1,48
4 Unni Lissmats 1994 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 1,43
5 Sofia Stenberg Jäger 1994 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 1,18
  Evelina Erlandsson 1994 Karlstad FIG DNS

F 18+ Höjd Final  1,13 1,18 1,43 1,48 1,53 1,58 1,62 1,65 1,68 1,72
Sofia Stenberg Jäger o o
Unni Lissmats o - o xxx
Lisa Engman - - - - - - o o o xxx
Emma Ericsson - - xxo xxo xxx
frida gustafsson - - - - - o o o xxx

F 18+ Tresteg Final 23/9  13:00
             
1 Evelina Erlandsson 1994 Karlstad FIG 11,21 +1,6
2 Lisa Engman 1994 Karlstad FIG 11,10 +1,9
3 Sofia Stenberg Jäger 1994 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 11,01 +1,5
4 Kamila Pietruszka 1994 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 10,94 +1,4
5 Tea Svensson 1994 Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö 10,60 +1,9
6 Linnea Ivarsson 1994 Lerum Gymnasium Skol-IF 10,53 +2,0 10,33 +0,6
7 Lisa Sernbrandt 1994 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 10,07 +0,9

F 18+ Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sofia Stenberg Jäger 10,35 +2,3 x 10,67 +1,2 10,17 +2,1 x 11,01 +1,5
Lisa Sernbrandt x x 10,07 +0,9 9,74 +1,0 10,05 +2,2 8,83 +1,4
Lisa Engman x 10,48 +2,8 10,66 +1,4 10,94 +3,1 10,86 +1,2 11,10 +1,9
Evelina Erlandsson 10,07 +1,9 10,40 +2,0 10,46 +1,1 10,63 +2,5 10,67 +2,3 11,21 +1,6
Kamila Pietruszka 10,72 +2,0 10,94 +1,4 9,64 +1,6 10,50 +2,8 x x
Linnea Ivarsson 10,33 +0,6 10,13 +1,6 10,53 +2,0 10,26 +2,4 10,03 +2,6 10,42 +2,3
Tea Svensson 10,60 +1,8 x x 10,60 +1,9 x 10,30 +1,2

F 18+ Kula Final 23/9  13:10
             
1 Lina Bengtsson 1994 Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö 13,13
2 Erica Lantz 1994 Växjö katedralskola 12,07
3 Khaddi Sagnia 1994 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 10,88
4 Martina Borgler 1994 Karlstad FIG 10,43
5 Sofia Stenberg Jäger 1994 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 9,35
6 Lisa Sernbrandt 1994 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 8,10
7 Mikaela Johansson 1994 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 7,78

F 18+ Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sofia Stenberg Jäger 9,35 x - - - x
Lisa Sernbrandt 8,10 7,82 - - - 7,86
Mikaela Johansson 7,78 7,77 - x x x
Martina Borgler x x 10,41 10,11 10,09 10,43
Khaddi Sagnia 10,26 10,64 x x 10,88 x
Lina Bengtsson 12,72 12,63 13,09 13,13 13,04 12,87
Erica Lantz 11,26 12,07 11,57 x x x

F 17 400 m Final 23/9  14:30
             
1 Elise Malmberg 1995 Växjö katedralskola 57,18
2 Rakel Rosshagen 1995 Åvaskolans IF, Täby 59,29
3 Josephine Risberg Thoor 1995 Polhemskolan IF 1,00,89
4 Wilma Kroon 1995 Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö 1,02,71
5 Evelina Hiltonen 1995 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 1,04,57
6 Louise Gabrielsson 1995 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 1,05,93
7 Siri J. Ohrankämmen 1995 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 1,07,32
  Betty Strandberg 1995 Borgarskolans Skol-IF, Gävle DNS

F 17 800 m Final 23/9  11:20
             
1 Sarah Lahti 1995 Växjö katedralskola 2,15,97
2 Lisa Bergdahl 1995 Virginska skolan, Örebro 2,25,06
3 Sophia Persson 1995 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 2,27,96
4 Kristina Sundström 1995 LM Engström, Göteborg 2,29,30
5 Isabella Rosenquist 1995 Karlstad FIG 2,35,58
6 Louise Gabrielsson 1995 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 2,38,05

F 17 3 000 m Final 23/9  13:40
             
1 Sarah Lahti 1995 Växjö katedralskola 9,44,65
2 Amanda Trense 1995 Löpargymnasiet, Sollentuna 10,55,28
3 Malin Nyström 1995 Löpargymnasiet, Sollentuna 10,56,22
4 Siri J. Ohrankämmen 1995 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 11,10,35

F 17 300 mh Final 23/9  15:10
             
1 Sofia Linde 1995 Tibble Gymnasium 42,30
2 Rakel Rosshagen 1995 Åvaskolans IF, Täby 44,53
3 Agnes Johansson 1995 Nils Ericsonsgymnasiets IF 44,54
4 Isabelle Pauksens 1995 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 45,86
5 Jennifer Vidovic 1995 Polhemskolan IF 51,05
6 Hannah Rossland 1995 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 1,32,33
  Elin Lindeblad 1995 Växjö katedralskola DNS

F 17 Höjd Final 23/9  12:15
             
1 Molly Bergvall 1995 Växjö katedralskola 1,74
2 Louise Österberg 1995 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 1,68
3 Sofia Mossberg 1995 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 1,62
4 Sara Skogman 1995 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 1,58
4 Elin Lindeblad 1995 Växjö katedralskola 1,58
6 Isabelle Pauksens 1995 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 1,58
6 Marie Fransson 1995 Ållebergsgymnasiet 1,58
8 Erika Löke 1995 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 1,53
9 Denise Eriksson 1995 Polhemskolans Skol-IF, Gävle 1,48
10 Josefin Forsberg 1995 Brinellskolan Fagersta 1,38
  Sandra Törnros 1995 Borgarskolans Skol-IF, Gävle DNS

F 17 Höjd Final  1,38 1,43 1,48 1,53 1,58 1,62 1,65 1,68 1,70 1,74 1,81
Denise Eriksson - o xo x
Isabelle Pauksens - - o o xxo xxx
Josefin Forsberg o xxx
Sara Skogman - - o o o xxx
Marie Fransson - - o o xxo xxx
Erika Löke - o o xo xxx
Sofia Mossberg - - xo o xo xo xxx
Louise Österberg - - o - o xxo xxo xxo xxx
Molly Bergvall - - - - - - o o o o xx
Elin Lindeblad - o o o o xxx

F 17 Tresteg Final 23/9  11:20
             
1 Nellie Mårtensson 1995 Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö 12,09 +1,7
2 Sandra Törnros 1995 Borgarskolans Skol-IF, Gävle 11,88 +1,2
3 Elise Malmberg 1995 Växjö katedralskola 11,50 +1,9
4 Frida Johansson 1995 Karlstad FIG 11,44 +1,8
5 Sara Skogman 1995 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 11,35 +3,4 11,15 +1,2
6 Alexandra Bartée 1995 Gefle Gymnasie IF, Gävle 11,12 +1,5
7 Anna Holmin 1995 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 11,09 +2,3 10,94 +1,9
8 Sofi Flinck 1995 Widénska idrottscollege, Västerås 10,33 +2,6 10,23 +1,8
9 Lovisa Frykholm 1995 Teknis IF 10,23 +1,6
10 Lisa Sandström 1995 Karlstad FIG 9,93 +1,2
  Fanny Anonsen 1995 Gefle Gymnasie IF, Gävle x

F 17 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anna Holmin 9,41 +3,6 10,94 +1,9 10,50 +1,8 x 10,84 +2,2 11,09 +2,3
Frida Johansson 11,44 +1,8 11,25 +1,8 x x 11,35 +1,8 x
Lisa Sandström x 9,93 +1,2 x
Sofi Flinck 10,23 +1,6 10,33 +2,6 x 10,16 +1,7 10,23 +1,8 10,31 +2,7
Sandra Törnros 11,88 +1,3 11,79 +1,4 11,88 +1,2 11,87 +2,5 x x
Fanny Anonsen x x x
Alexandra Bartée 10,62 +0,9 10,67 +1,3 10,94 +2,2 10,64 +2,2 11,12 +1,5 10,64 +1,4
Sara Skogman 11,20 +2,5 11,15 +1,2 11,35 +3,4 11,25 +2,3 - -
Nellie Mårtensson 11,45 +2,3 11,15 +1,5 11,55 +1,8 x 12,09 +1,7 11,87 +3,1
Lovisa Frykholm x x 10,23 +1,6
Elise Malmberg 11,18 +1,8 11,36 +2,0 11,16 +1,5 11,50 +1,9 10,95 +1,5 11,46 +3,3

F 17 Kula Final 23/9  10:10
             
1 Fanny Roos 1995 Växjö katedralskola 16,89
2 Sofia Linde 1995 Tibble Gymnasium 14,99
3 Sandra Törnros 1995 Borgarskolans Skol-IF, Gävle 13,69
4 Sofi Flinck 1995 Widénska idrottscollege, Västerås 12,58
5 Maria Nilsson 1995 Uddevalla Gymnasieskola 12,48
6 Linnea Jönsson 1995 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 12,36
7 Marinda Petersson 1995 Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö 12,16
8 Hanna Orre 1995 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 12,02
9 Frida Jansson 1995 Växjö katedralskola 11,17
10 Sofia Wiberg 1995 Katedralskolan, Växjö 10,98
11 Emma Sjöberg 1995 Ållebergsgymnasiet 10,20
12 Julia Ljung 1995 Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna 10,14
13 Freja Avebäck 1995 Kärrtorps GIF, Johanneshov 9,96
14 Isabelle Pauksens 1995 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 9,84
15 Malin Sandberg 1995 Sundlergymnasiets IF, Vårgårda 9,60
16 Olivia Hawkins 1995 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 8,30

F 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Freja Avebäck 9,96 9,64 x
Linnea Jönsson 11,55 12,21 12,22 12,36 12,07 x
Isabelle Pauksens 9,84 x 9,31
Olivia Hawkins 8,10 8,30 8,21
Sofi Flinck x x 12,21 12,58 x 12,44
Sandra Törnros 12,95 12,97 x 13,69 - -
Maria Nilsson x x 11,65 x 12,48 x
Marinda Petersson 11,97 x x 12,16 x x
Julia Ljung x x 10,14
Malin Sandberg 8,99 8,50 9,60
Emma Sjöberg x x 10,20
Sofia Wiberg 10,40 10,98 10,06
Hanna Orre 12,02 11,78 x x x 11,90
Frida Jansson 10,74 x 11,17
Fanny Roos 16,61 16,89 16,88 16,66 16,85 16,73
Sofia Linde 14,99 13,94 13,64 13,87 x 14,45

F 16 400 m Final 23/9  14:20
             
1 Sofia Andersson 1996 Växjö katedralskola 59,84
2 Matilda Andersson 1996 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 1,00,86
3 Elvira Richardsson 1996 Karlstad FIG 1,01,51
4 Linnea Karlsson 1996 Peder Skrivare Skol-IF 1,01,92
5 Anna Stedt 1996 Luleå gymnasieskolas skol IF 1,02,09
  Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 1996 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG DNF
  Linn Söderholm 1996 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG DNF
  Ester Torstenson 1996 Uddevalla Gymnasieskola DNS

F 16 800 m Final 23/9  11:00
             
1 Matilda Andersson 1996 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 2,20,79
2 Anna Dahlsjö 1996 Kitas IF 2,22,34
3 Jill Höstman 1996 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 2,29,55
4 Klara Eklund 1996 Ullviskolans Idrottsförening, Köping 2,42,77
5 Ester Torstenson 1996 Uddevalla Gymnasieskola 2,48,44

F 16 3 000 m Final 23/9  13:00
             
1 Isabelle Brauer 1996 Täby Enskilda Gymnasiums Skol-IF 10,06,93
2 Maja Hultin 1996 Uddevalla Gymnasieskola 10,42,98
3 Alma Pihlblad 1996 Löpargymnasiet, Sollentuna 11,17,52

F 16 300 mh Final 23/9  15:05
             
1 Hanna Palmqvist 1996 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 44,34
2 Sofia Andersson 1996 Växjö katedralskola 44,39
3 Daniela Karlsson 1996 Widénska idrottscollege, Västerås 45,65
4 Malin Ekblad 1996 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 47,45
5 Gabrielle Wehlander 1996 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 47,83
6 Amanda Gabrielsson 1996 Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö 48,16
7 Linnea Karlsson 1996 Peder Skrivare Skol-IF 49,55
8 Jill Höstman 1996 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 51,11

F 16 Längd Final 23/9  14:20
             
1 Emilia Kjellberg 1996 Karlstad FIG 5,95 +2,1 5,73 +1,3
2 Emma Stenlöf 1996 Widénska idrottscollege, Västerås 5,84 +1,9
3 Emilia Hammarström 1996 Växjö katedralskola 5,68 +2,6 5,66 +1,9
4 Amanda Öberg 1995 NIU Sven Erikssongymnasiet 5,42 +1,7
5 Jonna Lindéen 1996 Friidrottsgymnasiet i Kalmar 5,36 +2,4 5,35 +1,7
6 Elvira Richardsson 1996 Karlstad FIG 5,35 +2,5 5,28 +1,4
7 Joline Jansson 1996 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 5,35 +2,4 5,31 +0,9
8 Tove Ågren 1996 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 5,11 +1,5
9 Matilde Andersson 1996 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 5,05 +1,9
10 Thilda Särnevång 1996 Teknikum Växjö 4,97 +2,3 4,68 +1,5
11 Emelie Mårtensson 1996 Ållebergsgymnasiet 4,88 +1,6
12 Emma Bouw 1996 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 4,81 +2,0 4,63 +0,5
13 Emily Garney 1996 Lars Kaggskolan, Kalmar 4,81 +1,3
14 Olivia Jurcola 1996 Östra Reals Gymn Skol-IF 4,69 +2,9 4,50 +1,6
15 My Petersson-Dahlbäck 1996 Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö 4,68 +1,2
16 Ida Ekroth 1996 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 4,66 +2,8
17 Klara Sundberg 1996 Östra Reals Gymn Skol-IF 4,45 +1,7
18 Martina Appel 1996 Karlstad FIG 4,42 +2,2
19 Alice Hindersson 1996 Södra Latins IF 4,31 +2,1 4,12 +1,2
20 Julia Berglund 1996 Viktor Rydbergs Gy IF 4,03 +1,9
21 Hanna Bengtsson 1996 Hvitfeldtskas IF 3,61 +2,1

F 16 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Joline Jansson 5,31 +0,9 5,12 +3,1 5,09 +1,4 x 5,35 +2,4 5,21 +1,3
Matilde Andersson 4,94 +2,0 5,02 +1,7 5,05 +1,9
Emma Bouw 4,81 +2,0 x 4,63 +0,5
Ida Ekroth x 4,66 +2,8 x
Martina Appel x 4,33 +2,9 4,42 +2,2
Emilia Kjellberg 5,32 +1,6 5,56 +1,3 5,73 +1,3 5,71 +3,7 5,61 +1,5 5,95 +2,1
Elvira Richardsson - 5,28 +1,4 5,18 +1,8 4,94 +1,8 5,32 +2,7 5,35 +2,5
Emma Stenlöf 5,59 +3,0 x 5,66 +1,3 5,59 +3,6 5,84 +1,9 5,82 +2,1
Alice Hindersson 4,12 +1,2 4,26 +3,5 4,31 +2,1
Julia Berglund 4,03 +1,9 3,86 +2,3 3,50 +1,2
Jonna Lindéen 5,14 +1,2 x 5,35 +1,7 4,98 +2,0 5,36 +2,4 5,33 +2,0
My Petersson-Dahlbäck 4,68 +1,2 4,34 +1,5 4,64 +1,2
Emily Garney 4,40 +2,3 x 4,81 +1,3
Klara Sundberg 4,45 +1,7 4,43 +1,3 4,28 +2,7
Olivia Jurcola 4,18 +3,5 4,69 +2,9 4,50 +1,6
Thilda Särnevång 4,97 +2,3 4,86 +2,9 4,68 +1,5
Emelie Mårtensson 4,69 +2,7 4,88 +1,6 4,82 +1,7
Hanna Bengtsson x 3,61 +2,1 x
Tove Ågren 5,03 +1,7 5,11 +1,7 5,11 +1,5 5,05 +2,6 5,04 +2,1 4,95 +1,2
Amanda Öberg 5,32 +2,2 x 5,10 +2,3 5,27 +1,7 3,89 +0,7 5,42 +1,7
Emilia Hammarström 5,61 +3,0 5,65 +1,1 x 5,27 +3,3 5,66 +1,9 5,68 +2,6

F 16 Diskus Final 23/9  14:30
             
1 Jessika Lowe 1996 Helsingborgs Gymnasium 38,57
2 Linn Hessler Bergstrand 1996 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 33,20
3 Linnéa Hård 1996 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 32,72
4 Julia Marklund 1996 Karlstad FIG 32,18
5 Helene Ask Uggla 1996 Katedralskolan, Växjö 30,93
6 Hanna Mårtensson 1996 Blackeberg GIF 28,77
7 Elin Helgersson 1996 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 21,77
8 Angelika Kallström 1996 Ullviskolans Idrottsförening, Köping 18,94
  Ebba Sjöström 1996 Ullviskolans Idrottsförening, Köping x ej res

F 16 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Angelika Kallström 18,94 x x x x x
Ebba Sjöström x x x
Hanna Mårtensson 26,43 28,29 25,70 28,77 27,13 26,73
Elin Helgersson 17,18 x x 20,45 x 21,77
Julia Marklund 26,38 x x 32,18 x 31,11
Linn Hessler Bergstrand x 32,49 x x 32,23 33,20
Helene Ask Uggla x 25,11 29,71 30,93 x 25,56
Linnéa Hård 28,31 30,08 32,49 32,39 32,45 32,72
Jessika Lowe x x 28,19 x 37,88 38,57

F 15 2 000 m Final 23/9  12:30
             
1 Linn Bengtsson 1997 Teleborg Skol-IF 6,38,69
2 Astrid Rosvall 1997 Nya Elementar Skol IF 6,42,72
3 Sara Christiansson 1997 Centralskolans Skol If, Grästorp 6,48,65
4 Hilda Hardell 1997 Internationella Engelska Skolan Hässelby Strand IF 6,55,11
5 Klara Henriksson 1997 Bergtorpsskolans IF Täby 7,00,21
6 Klara Mellqvist 1997 Kålltorpsskolan 7,03,72
7 Mathilda Rydin 1997 Ugglums Skolidrottsförening 7,06,25
8 Emma Gustavsson 1997 Tunabergs skolans IF 7,08,71
9 Maja Sjöblom 1997 Upsala skola 7,12,40
10 Elin Brink 1997 Hunes Skol-IF 7,20,52
11 Hanna Södergren 1997 Kallinge Skol-IF, Kallinge 7,24,49
12 Annie Lindh 1997 Olympia IF 7,44,16
13 Line Cederberg 1997 Tärnanskolan, Värnersborg 7,59,06
14 Emelina Schytzer 1997 Färjestads Skol IF Karlstad 7,59,27
15 Emma Andersson 1997 Kungshögsskolan, Ljungby 8,07,83

F 15 300 mh Final 23/9  15:00
             
1 Linnea Rosman 1997 Skara grundskolas if 43,95
2 Linn Bengtsson 1997 Teleborg Skol-IF 44,21
3 Hanna Hoff 1997 Norregårdskolan 44,43
4 Johanna Dyremark 1997 Nytorps skol-IF, Rönninge 44,77
5 Lovisa Östervall 1997 Rönninge skolans IF 45,65
6 Anna Hermann 1997 Kronoberg skolas IF 46,00

F 15 Höjd Final 23/9  10:00
             
1 Lovisa Östervall 1997 Rönninge skolans IF 1,65
2 Johanna Dyremark 1997 Nytorps skol-IF, Rönninge 1,59
3 Agnes Bengtsson 1997 Kålltorpsskolan 1,56
4 Beatrice Lantz 1997 Bergundaskolans IF 1,56
5 Ellen Olsson 1997 Hovgårdsskolan 1,53
5 Amanda Hjalmarsson 1997 Olympia IF 1,53
7 Svea Hagrydh 1997 Torparskolan Vänersborg 1,53
8 Mathilda Fästh 1997 Celsiusskolan, Uppsala 1,48
9 Sandra Östby 1997 Trädgårdsstadsskolans Skol-IF 1,43

F 15 Höjd Final  1,38 1,43 1,48 1,53 1,56 1,59 1,65 1,70
Sandra Östby o o xxx
Johanna Dyremark - o o xo xxo xxo
Beatrice Lantz - - o xo xo xxx
Lovisa Östervall - - - o - o o xxx
Mathilda Fästh o o o xxx
Ellen Olsson o o o o xxx
Amanda Hjalmarsson - o o o xxx
Agnes Bengtsson - - o xo o xxx
Svea Hagrydh - o o xxo xxx

F 15 Kula Final 23/9  15:15
             
1 Lovisa Sjöstrand 1997 Östbergsskolans IF 12,58
2 Anna Hermann 1997 Kronoberg skolas IF 11,63
3 Emma Thor 1997 Knivsta, Skol- IF 11,61
4 Beatrice Lantz 1997 Bergundaskolans IF 11,57
5 Victoria Engström-Kindmark 1997 Celsiusskolan, Uppsala 10,71
6 Amanda Engbe 1997 Vellinge Skolif 10,52
7 Mathilda Fästh 1997 Celsiusskolan, Uppsala 8,14
  Clara Holmqvist 1997 Bankeryds Skol-IF DNS

F 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Beatrice Lantz x x x 11,34 11,57 11,00
Emma Thor 10,64 10,98 11,61 11,19 11,48 11,09
Anna Hermann 10,83 11,63 x 11,12 10,19 11,36
Mathilda Fästh 8,05 7,70 7,82 7,99 8,14 8,01
Victoria Engström-Kindmark 10,38 10,48 10,71 x x x
Amanda Engbe 10,36 10,05 10,52 x x x
Lovisa Sjöstrand 12,23 10,90 12,03 x 12,38 12,58
Clara Holmqvist

Mix FIG 4 x 400m Final 23/9  16:00
             
1 Mix FIG Växjö lag 1 Mix FIG Växjö 3,37,82
   Sofia Andersson 1996
   Kalle Berglund 1996
   Elise Malmberg 1995
   Viktor Elvung Nilsson 1994
2 Lag 1 MIX Katrinelundsskolan, FIG Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 3,41,10
   Madeleine Delmar 1996
   Victor Fingal 1995
   Linn Söderholm 1996
   Noah Elliot 1996
3 FIG Karlstad MIX Karlstad FIG 3,43,77
   Emilia Kjellberg 1996
   Benjamin Ahlbäck 1994
   Elin Axelsson 1994
   Carl Sjöstedt 1994
4 Sjödalsgymnasiet Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 3,45,85
   Sophia Persson 1995
   Dennis Elms Jansson 1995
   Caroline Kihlblom 1994
   Fredrick Ekholm 1994
5 FIG Uppsala lag 1 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 3,49,38
   Ida Jansson 1995
   Erik Hagberg 1995
   Isabelle Pauksens 1995
   Victor Björklund 1996
6 Lag 2 MIX Katrinelundsskolan, FIG Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 3,55,65
   Gabrielle Wehlander 1996
   Kevin Frankel 1995
   Evelina Hiltonen 1995
   Magnus Jomyr 1995
  Mix FIG Växjö lag 2 Mix FIG Växjö DNS
   Thilda Särnevång 1996
   David Fridell 1994
   Emilia Hammarström 1996
   Ken Slättengren 1995


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems