Resultat Skol-SM 2012

Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Datum: 21-23 sep 2012
Plats: Värendsvallen
Ort: Växjö
Tävlingsledare: Tommy Ursby
Väder: 10-15 grader, blåsigt, regnskurar

Listan skapad: 2012-09-22 19:53:35


P 18+ 110 mh Final 22/9  12:55
        Vind: +2.2    
1 Carl Sjöstedt 1994 Karlstad FIG 15,21
2 Erik Grundberg 1994 Kärrtorps GIF, Johanneshov 15,72
3 Petter Gustafsson 1994 Erik Dahlbergsgymnasiets IF 15,76
4 Rasmus Elfgaard 1994 Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna 16,34
5 Rikard Hällberg 1994 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 17,23

P 18+ 2 000 m hinder Final 22/9  14:40
             
1 David Fridell 1994 Växjö katedralskola 6,33,85
2 Patrick Claesson S:t Eriksgymnasiet Stockholm 8,19,43

P 18+ Längd Final 22/9  12:55
             
1 Johan Taléus 1994 Rekarnegymnasiet, Eskilstuna 6,96 +1,3
2 Samuel Grip 1994 Karlstad FIG 6,37 +2,5 5,95 0,0
3 Jonas Nilsson 1994 Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna 6,30 0,0
4 Joel Valdermarsson 1994 Karlstad FIG 6,17 +1,5
5 Jonathan Johansson 1994 Torsbergsgymnasiet 6,08 0,0
6 Nils Andersson 1994 Stjerneskolan, Torsby 5,70 +1,2
7 Tobias Westman 1994 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 5,12 +0,9

P 18+ Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Tobias Westman x x x x 5,12 +0,9 x
Nils Andersson x 5,59 0,0 x 5,70 +1,2 5,65 +2,2 x
Samuel Grip 5,95 0,0 x x x 4,51 +2,2 6,37 +2,5
Joel Valdermarsson 4,85 0,0 6,17 +1,5 x x - -
Jonas Nilsson 6,30 0,0 x x x x 5,98 +1,6
Johan Taléus 6,89 0,0 6,94 0,0 5,83 +1,9 6,87 +0,7 6,96 +1,3 6,73 +1,6
Jonathan Johansson 5,43 0,0 6,08 0,0 5,84 +2,0 1,97 +0,8 1,85 +2,8 1,76 +1,5

P 17 400 m Försök 22/9  16:45

Heat 1
             
1 Marcus Mårtensson 1995 FIG Lidingö/IFIF GnistanFK Lidingö 51,89 Q
2 Martin Hammar 1995 Löpargymnasiet, Sollentuna 52,46 Q
3 Dennis Elms Jansson 1995 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 52,69 q
4 Kevin Hermansson 1995 Nils ericssonsgymnasiet 53,60 q
5 Abel Fistume 1995 Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna 54,18 q
6 Ville Lindholm 1995 JB Stockholm Skol-IF 55,81
7 Amadou Sussoho 1995 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 55,92

Heat 2
             
1 Abdcaziz Warsame Abdulloah 1995 Råbyrekarne 52,60 Q
2 Jakob Lindbom 1995 Ehrensvärdska gymnasiet Karlskrona 53,07 Q
3 Adrian Almqvist 1995 Bäckadalsgymnasiets Skol-IF, Jönköping 53,77 q
4 Oskar Staafgård 1995 Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö 54,28
5 Staffan Åkesson 1995 Kärrtorps GIF, Johanneshov 54,57
6 Anton Losev 1995 Katedralskolan, Skara 54,83

P 17 110 mh Final 22/9  12:45
        Vind: +2.1    
1 Gustav Magnusson 1995 Uddevalla Gymnasieskola 14,34
2 Andreas Almlöf 1995 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 14,46
3 Felix Norén 1995 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 15,27
4 Kevin Fankl 1995 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 15,62
  Joakim Rosenquist 1995 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG DNF

P 17 2 000 m hinder Final 22/9  14:40
             
1 Samuel Lundell Vakkuri 1995 Löpargymnasiet, Sollentuna 6,23,56
2 Ken Slättengren 1995 Kungsmadskolans IF 6,29,47
3 Nigusu Solomon 1995 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 6,48,27

P 17 Längd Final 22/9  14:25
             
1 Andreas Carlsson 1995 NIU Sven Erikssongymnasiet 7,06 +2,0 6,82 +0,8
2 Fredrik Samuelsson 1995 Spånga gymnasiums IF, Spånga 6,90 +0,9
3 Jonathan Kruse 1995 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 6,57 +0,3
4 Max Andersson 1995 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 6,28 +0,2
5 Eskil Grahn 1995 Växjö katedralskola 6,14 +1,2
6 Filip Danielsson 1995 Växjö katedralskola 6,06 +1,2
7 David kappelin 1995 Hvitfeldtskas IF 5,99 +0,5
8 Fabian Revilla 1995 Rodengymnasiet, Norrtälje 5,83 +0,4
9 Eddy Meyerdierks 1995 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 5,74 +0,7
10 Erik Bryngelsson 1995 Uddevalla Gymnasieskola 5,70 +0,6
11 Joel Håkansson 1995 Wargentinskolan, Östersund 5,61 +0,8
12 Sebastian Eliasson 1995 Lerum Gymnasium Skol-IF 5,50 +1,0
13 Niklas Alsing 1995 Wargentinskolan, Östersund 5,43 +2,3 4,62 +0,9
14 Martin Jonsson 1995 Stjerneskolan, Torsby 5,39 +0,6
  Antonis Dinopoulos 1995 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan
  Sebastian Knutsson 1995 Vadsbogymnasiet, Mariestad

P 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jonathan Kruse 6,41 +1,6 6,57 +0,3 6,33 +1,3 6,43 +1,3 6,42 +0,9 6,54 -0,2
Antonis Dinopoulos
Fredrik Samuelsson 6,90 +0,9 x 6,66 +1,2 - - 6,67 +0,6
Martin Jonsson 5,39 +1,1 x 5,39 +0,6
Eddy Meyerdierks 5,74 +0,7 5,45 +1,1 5,29 +1,9
Sebastian Knutsson
Niklas Alsing 4,62 +0,9 5,43 +2,3 x
Joel Håkansson x x 5,61 +0,8
Sebastian Eliasson 5,50 +1,0 5,44 +1,5 5,48 +1,2
Erik Bryngelsson 5,70 +0,6 3,14 +1,3 x
Andreas Carlsson 7,06 +2,0 6,76 +1,1 5,28 +1,8 6,82 +0,8 - x
Max Andersson x 6,07 +1,7 6,15 +1,1 6,28 +0,2 x 4,64 +0,1
David kappelin 5,95 +1,9 5,94 +1,2 5,99 +0,5 5,88 +1,0 - -
Filip Danielsson 5,99 +0,6 6,06 +1,2 5,79 +0,0 5,75 +1,1 - -
Eskil Grahn x x 5,94 +1,6 5,75 +1,3 6,14 +1,2 5,75 +0,5
Fabian Revilla 5,83 +0,4 x x x - -

P 17 Diskus Final 22/9  10:15
             
1 Gustav Liberg 1995 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 46,50
2 Fredrik Samuelsson 1995 Spånga gymnasiums IF, Spånga 41,26
3 Quincy Andersson 1995 Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö 40,80
4 Gabriel Heen 1995 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 39,49
5 Tim Söderqvist 1995 Uddevalla Gymnasieskola 36,79
6 Calle Moskuvaara 1995 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 36,63
7 Johan Green Pettersson 1995 Uddevalla Gymnasieskola 35,15
8 Ali Alisaadi 1995 Råbyrekarne 34,11
9 Andreas Almlöf 1995 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 33,12
10 Kevin Fankl 1995 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 31,64
11 Simon Persson 1995 Widénska idrottscollege, Västerås 27,44
12 Patric Rodås 1995 Kitas IF 26,46

P 17 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Gabriel Heen 37,38 x x x 39,49 35,74
Calle Moskuvaara 36,63 35,81 32,62 36,31 x x
Andreas Almlöf 29,84 33,12 x
Fredrik Samuelsson x 36,58 x 41,26 x x
Simon Persson 25,87 27,44 x
Gustav Liberg 44,07 x 43,62 x 46,50 x
Kevin Fankl x 25,72 31,64
Johan Green Pettersson 34,32 x 35,15 33,85 - -
Tim Söderqvist 33,19 x 35,78 x 36,79 x
Quincy Andersson 38,70 x 39,16 40,80 38,91 x
Ali Alisaadi x x 34,11 x x x
Patric Rodås 24,82 26,46 26,26

P 16 110 mh Försök 22/9  10:40

Heat 1
        Vind: +2.6    
1 Charles Mitala 1996 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 14,14 Q
2 Victor Björklund 1996 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 15,79 Q
3 Nicklas Karlsson 1996 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 15,94 q
4 Akram Adinda 1996 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 16,20 q
5 Sebastian Gyllensten 1996 Teknikum Växjö 16,26 q

Heat 2
        Vind: +1.7    
1 Isak Andersson 1996 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 15,33 Q
2 Adam Nygårds Jacobsson 1996 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 15,75 Q
3 Axel Ohlsson 1996 Mikael Elias Gy, Stockholm 16,08 q
4 Joakim Stenström 1996 Åkrahällskolans IF 16,43

P 16 110 mh Final 22/9  12:40
        Vind: +4.0    
1 Charles Mitala 1996 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 14,00
2 Isak Andersson 1996 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 15,05
3 Adam Nygårds Jacobsson 1996 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 15,25
4 Victor Björklund 1996 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 15,72
5 Nicklas Karlsson 1996 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 16,13
6 Akram Adinda 1996 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 16,38
7 Sebastian Gyllensten 1996 Teknikum Växjö 16,84
  Axel Ohlsson 1996 Mikael Elias Gy, Stockholm DNF

P 16 2 000 m hinder Final 22/9  14:40
             
1 Gabriel Steffensen 1996 Göteborg Högre Samskola 7,09,78
2 Axel Ohlsson 1996 Mikael Elias Gy, Stockholm 7,17,13
3 Sebastian Pearson 1996 Sturegymnasiets Skol-IF, Halmstad 7,24,48
  Fredrik Johansson 1996 Uddevalla Gymnasieskola DNF

P 16 Höjd Final 22/9  13:35
             
1 Henrik Thoms 1996 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 2,01
2 Linus Falk 1996 Ållebergsgymnasiet 1,81
3 Mathieu Nilsson 1996 Karlstad FIG 1,77
4 Isak Oskarsson 1996 Teknikum Växjö 1,77
  Yannick Tesselhoff Mbella 1996 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge Ej res.

P 16 Höjd Final  1,62 1,67 1,72 1,77 1,81 1,85 1,93 2,01 2,03
Henrik Thoms - - - o - o xxo xo xxx
Mathieu Nilsson - o o xo xxx
Isak Oskarsson o o o xxo xxx
Linus Falk - - o o xo xxx

P 16 Stav Final 22/9  10:15
             
1 Hannes Gidlöf 1996 Gefle Gymnasie IF, Gävle 4,16
2 Charles Mitala 1996 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 4,05
3 Jacob Staaf 1996 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 3,80
4 Jens Roslund 1996 Tullängsskolan, Örebro 3,50
5 Alexander Thunberg 1996 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 3,20
6 Jon Klasér 1996 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 3,00

P 16 Stav Final  2,80 2,90 3,00 3,10 3,20 3,30 3,40 3,50 3,60 3,70 3,75 3,80 3,85 3,90 3,95 4,00 4,05 4,10 4,16 4,21
Hannes Gidlöf - - - - - - - - - o - - - o - - o xo o xxx
Jens Roslund - - - - - - o o xxx
Jon Klasér xo o o xxx
Alexander Thunberg xo - o o xxo xxx
Charles Mitala - - - - - - - o - o - - - xo o - o xxx
Jacob Staaf - - - - - xxo - o o xo - o xxx

P 16 Tresteg Final 22/9  11:45
             
1 Mathieu Nilsson 1996 Karlstad FIG 13,68 +1,6
2 Gustav Norén 1996 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 13,23 +1,4
3 Jesper Frykholm 1996 Virginska skolan, Örebro 12,82 +1,5
4 Samuel Ingvarsson 1996 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 11,24 +1,5
5 Per Johansson 1996 Hvitfeldtskas IF 11,18 +1,1

P 16 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Gustav Norén 13,13 +2,8 x 13,23 +1,4 13,01 +1,1 13,11 +2,2 x
Mathieu Nilsson 13,33 +2,2 13,68 +1,6 13,50 +2,2 13,17 +1,4 - 13,27 +2,0
Jesper Frykholm 12,77 +2,9 12,77 +1,1 12,82 +1,5 12,51 +1,4 x x
Per Johansson 11,16 +4,1 11,14 +2,8 11,00 +1,2 11,17 +2,6 11,18 +1,1 10,60 +1,5
Samuel Ingvarsson 10,83 +3,8 x 11,10 +0,9 11,24 +1,5 10,11 +1,2 -

P 16 Spjut Final 22/9  16:05
             
1 Isak Oskarsson 1996 Teknikum Växjö 58,41
2 Florian Plathe 1996 Uddevalla Gymnasieskola 53,68
3 Axel Ohlsson 1996 Mikael Elias Gy, Stockholm 53,56
4 Anton Johansson 1996 Virginska skolan, Örebro 44,95
5 Gustav Kjell 1996 Löpargymnasiet, Sollentuna 43,09
6 Henrik Thoms 1996 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 42,95
7 Oskar Hinnerson 1996 Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna 39,68
8 Gustav Norén 1996 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 34,74
9 Victor Fingal 1996 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 31,69
10 Radyar Mohammad 1996 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 19,98
11 Emil Von Barth 1996 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 15,19
  Melker Karlsson 1996 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG x ej res

P 16 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Gustav Norén 34,74 32,37 - - - -
Henrik Thoms 42,41 41,71 42,95 x x -
Emil Von Barth 15,19 x x - - -
Melker Karlsson x x x - - -
Victor Fingal 24,89 29,81 31,69 - - -
Radyar Mohammad 17,21 15,87 19,98 - - -
Anton Johansson 39,08 44,95 x 44,29 x x
Axel Ohlsson 53,56 - x x - -
Florian Plathe 46,94 53,68 x 47,08 45,98 48,16
Oskar Hinnerson x 39,68 x x x -
Gustav Kjell x x 43,09 42,96 - -
Isak Oskarsson x 53,19 58,41 58,31 x x

P 15 300 m Final 22/9  11:10
             
1 Andreas Gustafsson 1997 Friskolan Mosaiks, Falun 37,91
2 Tobias Johansson 1997 Älvstrandsgymnasiets IF, Hagfors 38,72
3 Filip Jonsson 1997 Skara grundskolas if 38,80
4 Charlie Stålarm 1997 Engelbrektskolan 39,86
5 Tim Yngesjö 1997 Oppebyskolan, Nyköping 40,42
6 Karl Sjölander 1997 Thunmansskolans IF, Knivsta 43,09
7 Chaiyapo Tueaprakhon 1997 Engelbrektskolan 44,83
  Gustav Olsson 1997 Ugglums Skolidrottsförening DNS

P 15 100 mh Final 22/9  12:25
        Vind: +1,5    
1 Nicklas Holm 1997 Eklidens Skol-IF 13,64
2 Andreas Gustafsson 1997 Friskolan Mosaiks, Falun 13,67
3 Elias Martinsson 1997 Ängås skola idrottsförening svanesund 13,81
4 Giovanni Inostroza 1997 Sollentuna Musik Skola 14,44
5 Oscar HJerm 1997 Widénska idrottscollege, Västerås 14,93
  Gustav Jacobsson 1997 Skara grundskolas if DQ

P 15 1 500 m hinder Final 22/9  14:15
             
1 Adelegne Sjöberg 1997 Humleskolans IF, Bromölla 4,35,56
2 Anton Wretström 1997 Hunes Skol-IF 4,39,76
3 Erik Djurberg 1997 Tuna Skola, Uppsala 4,44,64
4 Tobias Jonsson 1997 Trädgårdsstadsskolans Skol-IF 4,45,70

P 15 Stav Final 22/9  10:15
             
1 Sebastian Ruthström 1997 Engelbrektskolan 3,50
2 Gabriel Noutsos 1997 Engelbrektskolan 2,70
3 Salesi Pettersson Hafoka 1997 Engelbrektskolan 2,30

P 15 Stav Final  2,10 2,30 2,50 2,70 2,80 3,10 3,20 3,30 3,40 3,50 3,60 3,70
Sebastian Ruthström - - - - - xo - - - o - xxx
Salesi Pettersson Hafoka o xo xxx
Gabriel Noutsos o o o xo xxx

P 15 Diskus Final 22/9  10:15
             
1 Olof Östenberg 1997 Albäckskolans IF, Hultsfred 53,28
2 Gustav Jacobsson 1997 Skara grundskolas if 39,39
3 Andreas Gustafsson 1997 Friskolan Mosaiks, Falun 39,29
4 Sebastian Ruthström 1997 Engelbrektskolan 39,18
5 Pontus Quick 1997 Klågerupskolans IF 36,37
6 Albin Kjellberg 1997 Internationella Engelska skolan, Bromma 29,17
7 Kristian Westman 1997 Roslagsskolans IF 27,36
8 Johan Fredriksson 1997 Stadsgårdsskolans IF 21,89

P 15 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Gustafsson 38,93 x 37,69 39,29 37,14 x
Olof Östenberg x x 53,28 x x x
Albin Kjellberg 29,17 x x x x x
Johan Fredriksson 21,89 20,71 20,69 x x 21,00
Kristian Westman 24,84 27,36 x 24,60 27,27 26,46
Sebastian Ruthström x 35,30 x x x 39,18
Gustav Jacobsson 31,52 37,46 x 39,39 x x
Pontus Quick 36,37 35,01 x x x x

P 15 Slägga Final 22/9  14:00
             
1 Gustav Jacobsson 1997 Skara grundskolas if 47,03
2 Albin Kjellberg 1997 Internationella Engelska skolan, Bromma 44,61

P 15 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Albin Kjellberg 42,98 44,61 40,99 43,94 43,63 42,81
Gustav Jacobsson 46,41 47,03 45,29 44,02 x x

F 18+ 100 mh Final 22/9  12:30
        Vind: +1,0    
1 Alissa Söderberg 1994 ProCivitas Skol-IF, Malmö 15,10
2 Linnea Styrman 1994 Haparanda Läroverk 15,51
3 Sofia Stenberg Jäger 1994 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 15,73
4 Evelina Erlandsson 1994 Karlstad FIG 15,77
5 Stina Jönsson 1994 Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna 15,94
6 Anna Hermansson 1994 Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna 20,08

F 18+ Stav Final 22/9  12:30
             
1 Alissa Söderberg 1994 ProCivitas Skol-IF, Malmö 3,42
2 Malin Gillman 1994 Teknis IF 2,82
3 Erica Lantz 1994 Växjö katedralskola 2,67

F 18+ Stav Final  2,67 2,82 2,97 3,07 3,17 3,27 3,32 3,37 3,42 3,47 3,52
Alissa Söderberg - - - - - - - - xo . xxx
Malin Gillman o o xxx
Erica Lantz xo xxx

F 18+ Längd Final 22/9  15:45
             
1 Rebecka Abrahamsson 1994 Väggaskolan, Karlshamn 5,50 -0,4
2 Josefine Palm 1994 Borgarskolans Skol-IF, Gävle 5,43 +0,5
3 Alissa Söderberg 1994 ProCivitas Skol-IF, Malmö 5,36 -0,2
4 Elin Larsson 1994 Teknikum Växjö 5,20 +0,5
5 Olivia Axell 1994 Lerum Gymnasium Skol-IF 5,17 -0,1
6 Elina Gunnarsson 1994 Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna 5,17 +1,2
7 Kamila Pietruszka 1994 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 5,13 +0,8
8 Stina Jansson 1994 Borgarskolans Skol-IF, Gävle 5,01 0,0
9 Lisa Engman 1994 Karlstad FIG 4,99 +0,2
10 Sofia Stenberg Jäger 1994 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 4,88 0,0
11 Lisa Sernbrandt 1994 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 4,86 0,0
12 Linnea Ivarsson 1994 Lerum Gymnasium Skol-IF 4,81 0,0
13 Hanna Arvidsson 1994 Katedralskolan, Skara 4,67 +0,3
14 Ida Virdebrant 1994 Växjö katedralskola 4,65 0,0
15 Linnea Styrman 1994 Haparanda Läroverk 4,65 +0,4
16 Emma Ericsson 1993 Torsbergsgymnasiet 4,45 +0,4
17 Josefine Andréen 1994 Virginska skolan, Örebro 4,23 0,0
  Stina Jönsson 1994 Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna x

F 18+ Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sofia Stenberg Jäger x 4,22 +0,6 4,88 0,0
Lisa Sernbrandt 4,76 +0,4 4,86 0,0 4,81 +0,6
Lisa Engman x 4,99 +0,2 4,98 +0,2
Stina Jansson 4,94 +0,3 5,01 0,0 4,93 +0,1 4,76 +0,9 4,93 +0,1 4,88 +0,6
Josefine Palm 5,03 +0,3 5,19 +0,2 5,24 +1,2 5,43 +0,5 5,12 -0,5 5,40 -0,4
Alissa Söderberg 5,14 +0,7 5,30 +0,3 x 5,18 +0,4 5,36 -0,2 5,22 +0,3
Kamila Pietruszka 5,12 0,0 4,96 +0,2 5,07 +0,4 x 5,10 +0,2 5,13 +0,8
Josefine Andréen 3,77 +0,7 3,82 +0,9 4,23 0,0
Hanna Arvidsson 4,65 +0,4 4,45 +0,6 4,67 +0,3
Olivia Axell 5,07 +0,1 4,99 +0,1 5,11 +0,5 5,17 -0,1 x 4,92 +0,4
Linnea Ivarsson 4,81 0,0 x 4,52 +0,4
Linnea Styrman 4,02 +0,2 4,65 +0,4 -
Rebecka Abrahamsson 5,41 +0,5 5,50 -0,4 5,32 +0,4 4,11 +0,2 x x
Elina Gunnarsson 4,73 +0,4 x 5,17 +1,2 4,92 +0,1 x 4,84 +1,7
Stina Jönsson x x x
Emma Ericsson 4,41 +1,0 4,45 +0,4 4,10 -0,1
Ida Virdebrant 4,65 0,0 4,47 -0,6 4,59 +1,0
Elin Larsson x 5,00 +0,3 x x 5,20 +0,5 x

F 18+ Diskus Final 22/9  15:00
             
1 Lina Bengtsson 1994 Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö 41,54
2 Freja Liljedahl 1994 Gefle Gymnasie IF, Gävle 34,17
3 Erica Lantz 1994 Växjö katedralskola 33,62
4 Madelene Östblom 1994 Realgymnasiet Gävle IF 31,69
5 Khaddi Sagnia 1994 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 23,48
6 Mikaela Johansson 1994 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 23,35
7 Malin Cederquist 1994 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 19,11

F 18+ Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mikaela Johansson 19,21 20,92 22,96 x 23,35 x
Khaddi Sagnia x 20,44 x 23,15 23,48 22,44
Malin Cederquist 15,68 x 18,33 18,01 19,11 16,64
Lina Bengtsson x 40,89 41,54 39,93 37,89 x
Erica Lantz 30,16 x 32,30 31,97 x 33,62
Madelene Östblom 27,64 26,44 30,24 29,27 31,69 x
Freja Liljedahl 29,27 34,17 x 30,84 x 31,39

F 18+ Slägga Final 22/9  10:40
             
1 Freja Liljedahl 1994 Gefle Gymnasie IF, Gävle 50,12
2 Anna Clara Rydberg 1994 Stjerneskolan, Torsby 47,71
3 Madelene Östblom 1994 Realgymnasiet Gävle IF 46,11
4 Maja Eklund 1994 Växjö Fria Gymnasium 45,90
5 Malin Cederquist 1994 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 16,92
6 Nina Lundell 1994 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 16,11

F 18+ Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anna Clara Rydberg x 45,35 44,10 45,19 46,32 47,71
Nina Lundell x x 16,11 x x x
Malin Cederquist 15,66 16,92 x x 15,65 13,76
Madelene Östblom 42,68 43,64 45,73 43,35 45,08 46,11
Freja Liljedahl 47,82 49,16 48,32 49,37 50,12 x
Maja Eklund x 42,18 45,90 x 43,99 43,38

F 17 100 mh Försök 22/9  10:25

Heat 1
        Vind: +3.0    
1 Sofia Linde 1995 Tibble Gymnasium 14,09 Q
2 Frida Johansson 1995 Karlstad FIG 14,44 Q
3 Rakel Rosshagen 1995 Åvaskolans IF, Täby 14,70 q
4 Erika Löke 1995 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 15,46
5 Hannah Rossland 1995 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 16,06

Heat 2
        Vind: +2.3    
1 Sofia Mossberg 1995 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 13,97 Q
2 Elise Malmberg 1995 Växjö katedralskola 14,53 Q
3 Isabelle Pauksens 1995 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 14,75 q
4 Johanna holmén svensson 1995 alströmerskolans if 14,87 q
5 Agnes Johansson 1995 Nils Ericsonsgymnasiets IF 14,95 q

F 17 100 mh Final 22/9  12:15
        Vind: +2,3    
1 Sofia Linde 1995 Tibble Gymnasium 13,77
2 Sofia Mossberg 1995 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 13,90
3 Frida Johansson 1995 Karlstad FIG 14,24
4 Elise Malmberg 1995 Växjö katedralskola 14,34
5 Agnes Johansson 1995 Nils Ericsonsgymnasiets IF 14,63
6 Rakel Rosshagen 1995 Åvaskolans IF, Täby 14,82
7 Johanna holmén svensson 1995 alströmerskolans if 14,95
  Isabelle Pauksens 1995 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan DNF

F 17 1 500 m hinder Final 22/9  14:25
             
1 Sarah Lahti 1995 Växjö katedralskola 4,52,94
2 Sophia Persson 1995 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 5,39,64

F 17 Stav Final 22/9  12:30
             
1 Denise Eriksson 1995 Polhemskolans Skol-IF, Gävle 3,47
2 Hanna Jansson 1995 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 3,37
3 Terese Dimblad-Gonzalez 1995 Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö 3,32
4 Sofia Johansson 1995 Holavedskolans IF 3,07
5 Nellie Becke 1995 Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö 2,82
6 Alexandra Bartée 1995 Gefle Gymnasie IF, Gävle 2,67
7 Frida Andersson 1995 Erik Dahlbergsgymnasiets IF 2,42

F 17 Stav Final  2,42 2,67 2,82 2,97 3,07 3,17 3,27 3,32 3,37 3,42 3,47 3,52
Denise Eriksson - - - - o o o - o o xxo xxx
Alexandra Bartée xxo xo xxx
Nellie Becke o o o xxx
Terese Dimblad-Gonzalez - - xo o o o o o xxx
Hanna Jansson - - - - - o o - o - xxx
Sofia Johansson - - o xo xo xxx
Frida Andersson o xxx

F 17 Längd Final 22/9  10:40
             
1 Elise Malmberg 1995 Växjö katedralskola 5,59 +1,7
2 Fanny Anonsen 1995 Gefle Gymnasie IF, Gävle 5,52 -0,0
3 Sofia Nilsson 1995 Borgarskolans Skol-IF, Gävle 5,39 -0,1
4 Felicia Olsson 1995 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 5,36 +1,1
5 Isabelle Pauksens 1995 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 4,96 -1,2
6 Lisa Sandström 1995 Karlstad FIG 4,95 -0,1
7 Susanne Schussler 1995 Karlstad FIG 4,80 +0,8
8 Louise Österberg 1995 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 4,78 +1,0
9 Johanna holmén svensson 1995 alströmerskolans if 4,72 +0,0
10 Sofi Flinck 1995 Widénska idrottscollege, Västerås 4,66 -0,2
11 Hannah Rossland 1995 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 4,61 +0,8
12 Lovisa Frykholm 1995 Teknis IF 4,59 +0,7
13 Ida Westfält 1995 Wargentinskolan, Östersund 4,52 +0,5
14 Fanny Stewenhag 1995 Sundlergymnasiets IF, Vårgårda 4,18 +0,4
15 madeleine hammarstrand 1995 alströmerskolans if 4,07 +1,5
  Anna Holmin 1995 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan x

F 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anna Holmin x x x
Isabelle Pauksens x 4,96 -1,2 4,68 +2,0 4,78 +0,6 - -
Hannah Rossland 4,61 +0,8 4,55 +0,5 4,38 +0,4
Lisa Sandström 4,78 +0,2 3,05 -0,1 4,81 +0,0 4,77 +1,5 4,95 -0,1 - +0,5
Susanne Schussler 4,80 +0,8 2,52 +0,5 4,56 +0,6 4,62 +1,2 4,74 +1,2 x
Sofi Flinck 4,47 +0,4 4,52 -0,1 4,66 -0,2
Fanny Anonsen 5,27 -0,8 5,12 +0,2 5,31 +0,8 5,32 +1,2 5,46 +0,1 5,52 -0,0
Ida Westfält 4,52 +0,5 4,35 +0,2 4,14 +0,5
Lovisa Frykholm 2,52 +3,0 4,51 +0,0 4,59 +0,7
Fanny Stewenhag 4,12 +0,1 4,18 +0,4 3,89 +0,9
Louise Österberg 4,64 +0,0 4,60 +0,9 4,78 +1,0 - - -
Felicia Olsson 5,35 +0,3 x x 5,25 +0,4 x 5,36 +1,1
Elise Malmberg 5,36 +1,3 5,59 +1,7 5,58 +0,2 5,54 +0,0 x 5,35 +0,5
madeleine hammarstrand 4,07 +1,5 3,94 -1,4 3,85 +0,6
Johanna holmén svensson 4,47 +0,9 4,71 +1,8 4,72 +0,0
Sofia Nilsson 5,28 +1,9 5,37 +1,2 5,39 -0,1 x 5,28 +1,8 5,37 +0,4

F 17 Diskus Final 22/9  10:25
             
1 Fanny Roos 1995 Växjö katedralskola 45,10
2 Nadia Shirafkhan-Nejad 1995 Karlstad FIG 40,38
3 Matilda Åström 1995 Polhemskolans Skol-IF, Gävle 39,81
4 Elin Rubin 1995 Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna 35,82
5 Fanny Andler 1995 Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna 34,12
6 Marinda Petersson 1995 Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö 33,93
7 Elise Malmberg 1995 Växjö katedralskola 30,49
8 Maria Nilsson 1995 Uddevalla Gymnasieskola 28,35
9 Fanny Hjorth 1995 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 26,27
10 Hanna Orre 1995 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 26,11
11 Linnea Jönsson 1995 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 24,12
12 Frida Jansson 1995 Växjö katedralskola 23,88
13 Sara Lundqvist 1995 Kungsmadskolan, Växjö 23,62
14 Jenny Holm 1995 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 17,73
15 Evelina Rentorp 1995 Kitas IF 16,49

F 17 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Matilda Åström x 36,88 x 39,75 x 39,81
Linnea Jönsson x 24,08 24,12
Sara Lundqvist x x 23,62
Nadia Shirafkhan-Nejad 40,36 x 39,56 40,38 x x
Jenny Holm 17,73 15,76 14,61
Maria Nilsson 27,18 28,35 x x x x
Marinda Petersson 31,89 x x x 33,93 x
Fanny Andler x x 33,17 34,12 x x
Elin Rubin 31,40 30,30 35,82 31,45 x x
Hanna Orre 26,11 25,89 x
Frida Jansson x 22,68 23,88
Fanny Roos 43,82 43,67 42,20 44,52 45,10 x
Evelina Rentorp x 16,49 x
Elise Malmberg - 19,46 27,35 30,49 28,44 28,30
Fanny Hjorth x x 26,27

F 17 Slägga Final 22/9  14:00
             
1 Marinda Petersson 1995 Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö 54,18
2 Matilda Åström 1995 Polhemskolans Skol-IF, Gävle 52,50
3 Alessandra Wall 1995 Hvitfeldtskas IF 50,97
4 Linnea Jönsson 1995 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 47,19
5 Fanny Roos 1995 Växjö katedralskola 42,42
6 Maria Nilsson 1995 Uddevalla Gymnasieskola 38,89
7 Fanny Hjorth 1995 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 36,33
8 Jenny Holm 1995 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 19,89
9 Ellinor Bill 1995 Kärrtorps GIF, Johanneshov 17,64
10 Linnea Roman 1995 Kärrtorps GIF, Johanneshov 11,53
  Nadia Shirafkhan-Nejad 1995 Karlstad FIG DNS

F 17 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ellinor Bill 17,64 16,76 -
Linnea Roman x 11,53 -
Matilda Åström 51,04 51,61 51,38 52,50 50,14 x
Linnea Jönsson 47,19 x 46,20 x 44,83 43,09
Nadia Shirafkhan-Nejad
Jenny Holm 16,29 x 19,88 x 19,89 16,52
Maria Nilsson 37,79 38,45 x 36,87 36,23 38,89
Marinda Petersson x 54,09 x 52,53 54,18 51,18
Fanny Roos 42,31 42,42 42,42 42,08 41,91 x
Fanny Hjorth x x 36,33 35,93 x x
Alessandra Wall 48,74 50,64 50,97 x x 49,23

F 16 100 mh Försök 22/9  10:15

Heat 1
        Vind: +2.0    
1 Emma Stenlöf 1996 Widénska idrottscollege, Västerås 14,23 Q
2 Sara Cannmo 1996 Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna 15,06 Q
3 Linnéa Hård 1996 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 15,63 q
4 Malin Ekblad 1996 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 15,91
5 Ellinor Englundh 1996 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 16,04
6 My Petersson-Dahlbäck 1996 Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö 16,26
7 Hanna Bengtsson 1996 Hvitfeldtskas IF 16,85

Heat 2
        Vind: +2.1    
1 Daniela Karlsson 1996 Widénska idrottscollege, Västerås 14,25 Q
2 Adriana Janic 1996 Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö 14,34 Q
3 Sofia Andersson 1996 Växjö katedralskola 14,57 q
4 Moa Engström 1996 Ehrensvärdska gymnasiet Karlskrona 14,94 q
5 Tove Ågren 1996 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 15,24 q
6 Amanda Öberg 1995 NIU Sven Erikssongymnasiet 15,75
  Emilia Kjellberg 1996 Karlstad FIG DQ
  Fanny Holgersson 1996 FIG Lidingö/FIF Gnistan DNF

F 16 100 mh Final 22/9  12:10
        Vind: +0,7    
1 Emma Stenlöf 1996 Widénska idrottscollege, Västerås 14,00
2 Daniela Karlsson 1996 Widénska idrottscollege, Västerås 14,12
3 Adriana Janic 1996 Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö 14,26
4 Sofia Andersson 1996 Växjö katedralskola 14,68
5 Sara Cannmo 1996 Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna 14,77
6 Moa Engström 1996 Ehrensvärdska gymnasiet Karlskrona 14,88
7 Linnéa Hård 1996 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 15,96
  Tove Ågren 1996 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF DNF

F 16 1 500 m hinder Final 22/9  14:00
             
1 Linn Söderholm 1996 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 4,57,63

F 16 Höjd Final 22/9  11:00
             
1 Emilia Kjellberg 1996 Karlstad FIG 1,58
2 Jonna Lindéen 1996 Friidrottsgymnasiet i Kalmar 1,53
3 Veronika Lindahl 1996 Widénska idrottscollege, Västerås 1,53
4 Filippa Karlsson 1996 Peder Skrivare Skol-IF 1,53
5 Joline Jansson 1996 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 1,48
6 Elin Forsberg 1996 Kärrtorps GIF, Johanneshov 1,43
6 Gabrielle Wehlander 1996 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 1,43
6 Olivia Jurcola 1996 Östra Reals Gymn Skol-IF 1,43
9 Alice Hindersson 1996 Södra Latins IF 1,38
10 Thilda Särnevång 1996 Teknikum Växjö 1,33

F 16 Höjd Final  1,33 1,38 1,43 1,48 1,53 1,58 1,63
Elin Forsberg o o o xxx
Joline Jansson - o o o xxx
Emilia Kjellberg - - - - o xo xxx
Veronika Lindahl - - o xxo xo xxx
Gabrielle Wehlander - - o xxx
Alice Hindersson - o xxx
Filippa Karlsson - - o o xxo xxx
Jonna Lindéen - - - o o xxx
Olivia Jurcola o o o xxx
Thilda Särnevång xo xxx

F 16 Stav Final 22/9  14:15
             
1 Sara Cannmo 1996 Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna 3,25
2 Annika Jönsson 1996 Jensen Gymnasiet Helsingborg 3,20
3 Amanda Mattsson 1996 Uddevalla Gymnasieskola 2,75

F 16 Stav Final  2,55 2,65 2,75 2,85 2,95 3,05 3,10 3,15 3,20 3,25 3,30
Amanda Mattsson o - o xxx
Sara Cannmo - - - - - xo - xo - xo xxx
Annika Jönsson - - - - o o xo - xo xxx

F 16 Slägga Final 22/9  11:45
             
1 Lisa Einarsson 1996 Stjerneskolan, Torsby 44,69
2 Jessika Lowe 1996 Helsingborgs Gymnasium 42,91
3 Julia Marklund 1996 Karlstad FIG 40,39
4 Agnes Jansson 1996 Widénska idrottscollege, Västerås 40,20
5 Hanna Mårtensson 1996 Blackeberg GIF 38,09
6 Annika Larsson 1996 FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 36,24
7 Linn Hessler Bergstrand 1996 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 32,66
8 Maria Olsson 1996 Borgarskolans Skol-IF, Gävle 30,94
9 Elin Helgersson 1996 Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 20,56
10 Julia Berglund 1996 Viktor Rydbergs Gy IF 18,80
11 Olivia Jurcola 1996 Östra Reals Gymn Skol-IF 16,37

F 16 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hanna Mårtensson 35,88 36,17 36,02 37,67 38,09 36,51
Annika Larsson 36,24 33,43 x 32,48 32,66 x
Elin Helgersson x x 20,56
Lisa Einarsson x 43,71 43,00 44,69 x x
Julia Marklund 40,39 39,00 x x 36,28 39,40
Maria Olsson 28,85 29,47 30,94 29,65 x 28,72
Linn Hessler Bergstrand x x 30,77 x x 32,66
Julia Berglund 18,26 18,25 18,80
Olivia Jurcola 16,37 x 13,48
Agnes Jansson 38,44 x x 38,94 x 40,20
Jessika Lowe 42,73 39,97 x 42,91 42,90 41,31

F 16 Spjut Final 22/9  14:00
             
1 Ellinor Englundh 1996 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 36,56
2 Emma Stenlöf 1996 Widénska idrottscollege, Västerås 32,91
3 Amanda Gabrielsson 1996 Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö 32,20
4 Karolina Martinsson 1996 Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna 31,79
5 Olivia Hultman 1996 Fågelviksgymn. Tibro 31,72
6 Felicia Festin 1996 Wargentinskolan, Östersund 31,17
7 Maria Olsson 1996 Borgarskolans Skol-IF, Gävle 30,95
8 Sandra Bergenulf 1996 Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF 29,05
9 Hanna Mårtensson 1996 Blackeberg GIF 24,28
10 Gabrielle Wehlander 1996 Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG 18,84
11 Elin Forsberg 1996 Kärrtorps GIF, Johanneshov 17,85
12 Jacqueline Larsson 1996 Skoghalls G-IF, Skoghall 14,61
  Izabelle Kjellberg 1996 Skoghalls G-IF, Skoghall x Ej res.

F 16 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elin Forsberg 17,85 x 16,37
Hanna Mårtensson 24,28 23,57 21,84
Izabelle Kjellberg x x x
Emma Stenlöf 32,91 30,89 31,30 29,74 30,62 26,85
Maria Olsson 25,73 29,27 30,46 30,95 30,23 28,60
Gabrielle Wehlander 17,48 18,84 x
Amanda Gabrielsson 31,25 32,20 31,93 31,92 31,23 32,17
Olivia Hultman 25,90 28,87 26,52 24,56 30,49 31,72
Karolina Martinsson 30,66 31,79 x 27,45 29,76 28,70
Sandra Bergenulf 29,05 28,78 x 28,25 28,92 28,52
Ellinor Englundh 33,32 27,66 36,56 33,08 32,43 34,06
Felicia Festin 25,56 30,48 31,06 28,60 31,17 29,36
Jacqueline Larsson 14,61 x 11,42

F 15 300 m Final 22/9  16:30
             
1 Irene Ekelund 1997 Färjestads Skol IF Karlstad 38,48
2 Alice Svantesson 1997 Nästegårdsskolans IF, Kvänum 40,38
3 Linnea Rosman 1997 Skara grundskolas if 40,56
4 Ebba Svantesson 1997 Nästegårdsskolans IF, Kvänum 42,49
5 Maria Svedberg 1997 Bankeryds Skol-IF 42,54
6 Hanna Karlsson 1997 Karlsängskolans IF, Nora 43,98

F 15 800 m Final 22/9  11:35
             
1 Astrid Rosvall 1997 Nya Elementar Skol IF 2,17,64
2 Linn Bengtsson 1997 Teleborg Skol-IF 2,18,04
3 Sara Christiansson 1997 Centralskolans Skol If, Grästorp 2,19,26
4 Mathilda Rydin 1997 Ugglums Skolidrottsförening 2,21,98
5 Hilda Hardell 1997 Internationella Engelska Skolan Hässelby Strand IF 2,23,26
6 Elin Brink 1997 Hunes Skol-IF 2,23,62
7 Klara Mellqvist 1997 Kålltorpsskolan 2,26,86
8 Alicia Kerrolf 1997 Norregårdskolan 2,29,09

F 15 80 mh Försök 22/9  10:00

Heat 1
        Vind: +1.8    
1 Julia Seigerroth 1997 Ljungarums skola, Jönköping 11,93 Q
2 Linn Bengtsson 1997 Teleborg Skol-IF 12,04 Q
3 Sandra Östby 1997 Trädgårdsstadsskolans Skol-IF 12,47 q
4 Anna Hermann 1997 Kronoberg skolas IF 12,52 q
5 Julia Sjöqvist 1997 Bergundaskolans IF 12,78 q

Heat 2
        Vind: +3.9    
1 Linnea Rosman 1997 Skara grundskolas if 11,79 Q
2 Johanna Dyremark 1997 Nytorps skol-IF, Rönninge 11,85 Q
3 Lovisa Östervall 1997 Rönninge skolans IF 11,89 q
  Agnes Bengtsson 1997 Kålltorpsskolan DQ

F 15 80 mh Final 22/9  12:00
        Vind: +0,8    
1 Julia Seigerroth 1997 Ljungarums skola, Jönköping 11,86
2 Linnea Rosman 1997 Skara grundskolas if 11,91
3 Lovisa Östervall 1997 Rönninge skolans IF 11,95
4 Linn Bengtsson 1997 Teleborg Skol-IF 12,15
5 Johanna Dyremark 1997 Nytorps skol-IF, Rönninge 12,40
6 Anna Hermann 1997 Kronoberg skolas IF 12,63
7 Sandra Östby 1997 Trädgårdsstadsskolans Skol-IF 12,78
8 Julia Sjöqvist 1997 Bergundaskolans IF 12,83

F 15 1 500 m hinder Final 22/9  14:00
             
1 Linn Bengtsson 1997 Teleborg Skol-IF 5,08,30
2 Emma Gustavsson 1997 Tunabergs skolans IF 5,31,53
3 Alicia Kerrolf 1997 Norregårdskolan 5,39,83

F 15 Stav Final 22/9  14:15
             
1 Klara Mattsson 1997 Västerskolans Skolidrott 3,30
2 Ellen Olsson 1997 Hovgårdsskolan 3,20
3 Andrietta Grentzmann 1997 Riksidrottsgymnasiet Malmö 3,05
4 Beatrice Lantz 1997 Bergundaskolans IF 2,95
5 Emma Thor 1997 Knivsta, Skol- IF 2,55
6 Erica Edström 1997 Södemalmsskolans IF Kristinehamn 2,25

F 15 Stav Final  2,25 2,45 2,55 2,65 2,75 2,85 2,95 3,05 3,10 3,15 3,20 3,25 3,30 3,36
Beatrice Lantz - - - - o o o xxx
Klara Mattsson - - - o - o - o - o xo o xo xxx
Emma Thor o xo xo xxx
Ellen Olsson - - - - - o o o o xxo xo xxx
Erica Edström o xxx
Andrietta Grentzmann o o - o o xo - xxx

F 15 Tresteg Final 22/9  10:15
             
1 Beatrice Lantz 1997 Bergundaskolans IF 11,18 +2,9 11,12 +1,2
2 Johanna Dyremark 1997 Nytorps skol-IF, Rönninge 10,98 +3,4 10,50 +1,7
3 Amanda Hjalmarsson 1997 Olympia IF 10,97 +2,4
4 Sara Ezra 1997 Centralskolan Arvika 10,54 +0,9
5 Elsa Herlitz 1997 Sävsjaskolans IF, Uppsala 10,16 +2,2 9,85 +1,7
6 Frida Drakes 1997 Säters SkolIF, Säter 9,69 +2,5 9,65 +1,2
7 Klara Pedersen 1997 Celsiusskolan, Uppsala 8,75 +3,0 8,41 +1,8

F 15 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johanna Dyremark 10,49 +1,8 10,48 +2,4 10,98 +3,4 10,50 +1,7 - 10,73 +2,8
Beatrice Lantz 10,96 +2,3 11,12 +1,2 x 11,18 +2,9 10,67 +3,1 x
Elsa Herlitz 9,85 +1,7 x 10,16 +2,2 9,78 +3,2 10,00 +2,5 10,14 +3,2
Klara Pedersen x x x 8,21 +2,9 8,75 +3,0 8,41 +1,8
Amanda Hjalmarsson 10,74 +4,9 10,62 +2,1 10,67 +4,0 10,23 +2,5 10,97 +2,4 10,58 +2,0
Frida Drakes 9,53 +2,2 9,69 +3,3 x 9,48 +1,0 9,69 +2,5 9,65 +1,2
Sara Ezra x 10,48 +2,2 10,54 +0,9 x 10,46 +3,8 10,46 +2,8

F 15 Spjut Final 22/9  12:25
             
1 Anna Karlsson Tufuga 1997 Frykenskolans IF, Torsby 39,70
2 Lovisa Östervall 1997 Rönninge skolans IF 38,72
3 Beatrice Lantz 1997 Bergundaskolans IF 38,35
4 Louise Liljeblad 1997 Påskbergsskolans GIF 35,44
5 Lovisa Sjöstrand 1997 Östbergsskolans IF 34,66
6 Mathilda Rydin 1997 Ugglums Skolidrottsförening 33,63
7 Frida Drakes 1997 Säters SkolIF, Säter 32,54
8 Amanda Engbe 1997 Vellinge Skolif 27,16
9 Annie Lindh 1997 Olympia IF 22,16
10 Sandra Östby 1997 Trädgårdsstadsskolans Skol-IF 19,92

F 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sandra Östby x x 19,92
Beatrice Lantz 34,77 38,35 33,05 37,47 x 34,28
Anna Karlsson Tufuga 32,79 35,52 39,16 38,45 39,70 38,90
Lovisa Östervall 35,52 35,89 36,71 38,72 38,66 x
Annie Lindh 22,16 x x
Mathilda Rydin 29,71 33,63 31,69 28,95 32,54 27,23
Amanda Engbe 24,82 27,16 24,56 20,80 26,75 25,72
Lovisa Sjöstrand 31,50 34,66 x - 30,62 x
Frida Drakes 27,36 27,37 31,11 25,04 27,52 32,54
Louise Liljeblad 35,44 30,67 30,20 32,11 28,53 29,42

P Grundskola 4 x 100m Final 22/9  16:20
             
1 Engelbrektsskolan 1997 Engelbrektskolan 53,24
   Gabriel Noutsos 1997
   Charlie Stålarm 1997
   Chaiyapo Tueaprakhon 1997
   Sebastian Ruthström 1997

P Gymnasium 4 x 100m Final 22/9  16:05
             
1 Kärrtorps GIF Kärrtorps GIF, Johanneshov 44,87
   Erik Grundberg 1994
   Staffan Åkesson 1995
   Simon Averin Markström 1995
   Jacob Ewertzh 1995

P FIG 4 x 100m Final 22/9  15:45

Heat 1
             
1 P FIG Falun lag 1 P FIG Falun lag 1 43,85
   Marcus Backman 1993
   Isak Andersson 1996
   Anton Nordback 1994
   Charles Mitala 1996
2 P FIG Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge lag 1 P FIG Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge lag 1 43,88
   Andreas Almlöf 1995
   Fredrik Ekholm 1994
   Dennis Elms Jansson 1995
   Amadou Sussoho 1995
3 P FIG Uppsala P FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan 44,89
   Tobias Westman 1994
   Erik Hagberg 1995
   Victor Björklund 1996
   Akram Adinda 1996
4 P FIG Falun lag 2 P FIG Falun lag 2 45,44
   Samuel Ingvarsson 1996
   Adam Nygårds 1996
   Jon Klasér 1996
   Eric Bergvall 1994
  P FIG Karlstad P FIG Karlstad DQ
   Fabrel Kibondzi 1994
   Carl Sjöstedt 1994
   Mathieu Nilsson 1996
   Samuel Grip 1994

Heat 2
             
1 P Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö P Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö 43,99
   Anton Sigurdsson 1996
   Oskar Staafgård 1995
   Thobias Nilsson Montler 1996
   Mattias Hjelm 1995
2 P FIG Växjö P FIG Växjö 45,69
   Eskil Grahn 1995
   Filip Danielsson 1995
   Kalle Berglund 1996
   Viktor Elvung Nilsson 1994
3 NiU, Uddevalla NiU, Uddevalla 46,01
   Mattias Håkansson 1994
   Max Oscarsson 1994
   Gustav Magnussson 1995
   André Andersson 1995
4 P FIG Sandagymnasiet Huskvarna P FIG Sandagymnasiet Huskvarna 46,81
   Anton Evertsson 1995
   Oskar Hinnerson 1996
   Rasmus Elfgaard 1994
   Jonas Nilsson 1994
5 P FIG Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge lag 2 P FIG Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge lag 2 47,13
   Sebastian Engström 1995
   Henrik Thoms 1996
   Gabriel Heen 1995
   Yannick Tesselhoff Mteba 1996

F Grundskola 4 x 100m Final 22/9  16:15
             
2 Teleborg Skol-IF 1997 Teleborg Skol-IF 59,14
   Clara Brogren 1997
   Linn Bengtsson 1997
   Anna Erlandsson 1997
   Johanna Håkansson 1997

F Gymnasium 4 x 100m Final 22/9  15:55
             
1 Hvitfeltskas Idrottsförening Hvitfeldtskas IF 52,08
   Ronja Olsson 1995
   Alessandra Wall 1995
   Karin Grann 1995
   Hanna Bengtsson 1996
2 Widénska idrottscollege Widénska idrottscollege, Västerås 54,29
   Daniela Karlsson 1996
   Agnes Jansson 1996
   Sofi Flinck 1995
   Veronika Lindahl 1996
3 Viktor Rydbergs Gy IF Viktor Rydbergs Gy IF 57,12
   Nora Strömberg 1996
   Anna Hedberg 1996
   Julia Berglund 1996
   Tyra Drakenberg 1996
  Alströmergymnasiet 1995 Alströmergymnasiet DQ
   Michelle Tyborn 1995
   Johanna Holmén Svensson 1995
   Frida Gustafsson 1994
   Madeleine Hammarstrand 1995

F FIG 4 x 100m Final 22/9  15:30

Heat 1
             
1 F Gävle NIU F Gävle NIU 48,40
   Emma Gällstedt 1996
   Sandra Törnros 1995
   Fanny Anonsen 1995
   Betty Strandberg 1995
2 F FIG Växjö lag 1 F FIG Växjö lag 1 48,61
   Malin Citess 1995
   Elise Malmberg 1995
   Elin Larsson 1994
   Ida Virdebrant 1994
3 F FIG Karlstad Lag 1 F FIG Karlstad Lag 1 48,71
   Susanne Schüssler 1995
   Emilia Kjellberg 1996
   Stina Gustafsson 1996
   Nadja Ohrsell 1996
4 F FIG Falun F FIG Falun 49,56
   Sanna Ericsson 1995
   Erika Löke 1995
   Sofia Mossberg 1995
   Tove Ågren 1996
5 F Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna F Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna 51,04
   Julia Ljung 1995
   Sara Cannmo 1996
   Stina Jönsson 1994
   Elina Gunnarsson 1994
6 F Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö lag 2 F Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö lag 2 54,02
   Andriella Gretzmann 1997
   Amanda Gabrielson 1996
   Nellie Becke 1995
   Terese Dimblad-Gonzalez 1995

Heat 2
             
1 F Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö lag 1 F Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö lag 1 49,45
   Linnea Sandell 1996
   Adriana Janic 1996
   Sara Jacobsson 1996
   Wilma Kroon 1995
2 F FIG Uppsala Lag 1 F FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan Lag 1 49,97
   Ida Jansson 1995
   Olivia Hankins 1995
   Klara Zetterberg 1996
   Isabelle Pauksens 1995
3 F FIG Växjö lag 2 F FIG Växjö lag 2 50,08
   Sofia Andersson 1996
   Emilia Hammarström 1996
   Alice Petersson 1995
   Thilda Särnevång 1996
4 F FIG Karlstad Lag 2 F FIG Karlstad Lag 2 51,38
   Frida Johansson 1995
   Johanna Norén 1996
   Lisa Sandström 1995
   Elvira Richardsson 1996
5 F FIG Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge F FIG Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge 51,93
   Lisa Sernbrandt 1993
   Caroline Kihlblom 1994
   Hannah Rossland 1995
   Sofia Stenberg Jäger 1994
6 F FIG Uppsala Lag 2 F FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan Lag 2 52,62
   Ida Ekroth 1996
   Matilde Andersson 1996
   Anna Holmin 1995
   Joline Jansson 1996
  F NIU Sven Erikssongymnasiet 1994 F NIU Sven Erikssongymnasiet DQ
   Amanda Öberg 1996
   Emma Gustafsson 1995
   Jessica Wallenius 1994
   Sanna Oscarsson 1996


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems