Resultat Skol-SM 2012

Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Datum: 21-23 sep 2012
Plats: Värendsvallen
Ort: Växjö
Tävlingsledare: Tommy Ursby
Väder: 10-15 grader, blåsigt, regnskurar

Listan skapad: 2012-09-21 22:27:25


P 18+ 100 m Försök21/9  16:20

Heat 1
    Vind: +4.6  
1Hannes Kvist Wirdmo1994Växjö katedralskola11,12Q
2Johan Taléus1994Rekarnegymnasiet, Eskilstuna11,42Q
3Erik Grundberg1994Kärrtorps GIF, Johanneshov11,61
4Tobias Westman1994FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan12,15
5Nils Andersson1994Stjerneskolan, Torsby12,52

Heat 2
    Vind: +1.7  
1Alexander Andersson1994Bäckadalsgymnasiets Skol-IF, Jönköping11,10Q
2Mattias Håkansson1994Uddevalla Gymnasieskola11,36Q
3Johan Andersson1994Katedralskolan, Växjö11,37q
4Marcus Backman1993Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF11,59
5Karl Persson1994Spykens Skol-IF12,06
6Max Oskarsson Mwango1994Uddevalla Gymnasieskola12,13

Heat 3
    Vind: +2.0  
1Viktor Elvung Nilsson1994Växjö katedralskola11,30Q
2Edwin Råsberg1994Kungsholmens Gymnasium11,32Q
3Anton Nordback1994Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF11,45q
4Petter Werner Wik1994Löpargymnasiet, Sollentuna11,64
5Eric Bergvall1994Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF11,80
6Gustav Schölin1994Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF12,03

P 18+ 100 m Final21/9  20:15
    Vind: +3.1  
1Alexander Andersson1994Bäckadalsgymnasiets Skol-IF, Jönköping11,11
2Edwin Råsberg1994Kungsholmens Gymnasium11,23
3Viktor Elvung Nilsson1994Växjö katedralskola11,29
4Mattias Håkansson1994Uddevalla Gymnasieskola11,30
5Johan Taléus1994Rekarnegymnasiet, Eskilstuna11,32
6Johan Andersson1994Katedralskolan, Växjö11,42
7Anton Nordback1994Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF11,54
8Hannes Kvist Wirdmo1994Växjö katedralskola13,42

P 18+ 1 500 m Final21/9  19:10
       
1Oliver Lämber1994Uddevalla Gymnasieskola4,16,35
2David Fridell1994Växjö katedralskola4,18,44
3Simon Spencer1994Löpargymnasiet, Sollentuna4,29,21
4Philip Lund1994Växjö katedralskola4,33,50
5Jakob Fogelklou1994Kitas IF4,41,53

P 18+ Höjd Final21/9  19:00
       
1Jesper Borg1993Lerum Gymnasium Skol-IF2,02
2Jonas Nilsson1994Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna1,90
3Edvin Heggemann1994Virginska skolan, Örebro1,86
3Johan Taléus1994Rekarnegymnasiet, Eskilstuna1,86

P 18+ Höjd Final  1,77 1,82 1,86 1,90 1,93 1,96 1,98 2,00 2,02 2,05
Edvin Heggemann o o o xxx
Jesper Borg - o - o o - o - xxo xxx
Jonas Nilsson - o xxo xo xx - - x
Johan Taléus o o o xxx

P 18+ Tresteg Final21/9  14:30
       
1Joel Valdermarsson1994Karlstad FIG13,86+3,8
2Samuel Grip1994Karlstad FIG13,21+3,0
3Fabrel Kibondzi1993Karlstad FIG12,74+2,5
4Rikard Hällberg1994FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan11,36+3,5

P 18+ Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Rikard Hällberg x x 10,13 +4,4 11,36 +3,5 x 11,20 +2,1
Samuel Grip x 13,21 +3,0 11,65 +3,4 - 12,99 +4,1 -
Fabrel Kibondzi 12,74 +2,5 12,55 +2,7 - - - -
Joel Valdermarsson 13,86 +3,8 13,52 +2,4 - - - -

P 18+ Kula Final21/9  18:50
       
1Niklas Lindstedt1993Karlstad FIG16,36
2Anton Larsson1993Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF15,89
3Alexander Larsson1994FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan15,24
4Simon Karlén1994Karlstad FIG14,12
5Andreas Eriksson1994Högbergskolans IF, Ludvika13,70
6Axel Lönegren1994FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan13,31
7Fredrick Ekholm1994Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge12,87
8Marcus Johansson1994Uddevalla Gymnasieskola10,68
9Tobias Westman1994FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan9,54
10Max Gålnander1994FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan8,88
11Pontus Johansson1994Växjö katedralskola8,81

P 18+ Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Eriksson 13,03 12,67 12,51 13,70 13,65 13,54
Alexander Larsson 14,30 x 14,50 x x 15,24
Max Gålnander 7,25 8,47 8,88
Axel Lönegren 12,75 13,31 x x x x
Tobias Westman x 9,54 x
Fredrick Ekholm 12,42 12,87 12,77 12,38 x x
Simon Karlén 13,34 12,66 13,48 13,81 14,12 13,63
Niklas Lindstedt 14,45 15,41 15,22 15,67 16,36 15,60
Marcus Johansson 10,63 9,91 10,23 10,68 x x
Anton Larsson 14,67 15,89 15,40 x x x
Pontus Johansson 8,24 8,60 8,81

P 18+ Slägga Final21/9  16:35
       
1Alexander Larsson1994FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan67,52
2Niklas Lindstedt1993Karlstad FIG55,63
3Anders Eriksson1994Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna54,43
4Andreas Magnusson1994Knut Hahnsskolans Skol-IF, Ronneby48,92
5Fredrick Ekholm1994Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge41,60
6Axel Lönegren1994FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan40,39
7Max Gålnander1994FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan17,24

P 18+ Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexander Larsson 67,52 66,88 65,03 65,17 66,61 66,22
Max Gålnander x 15,64 16,44 17,24 x x
Axel Lönegren 32,21 37,59 36,66 39,77 40,04 40,39
Fredrick Ekholm 39,44 39,22 x 38,66 41,60 x
Niklas Lindstedt 48,84 x 51,88 51,71 53,59 55,63
Anders Eriksson 50,15 x x x x 54,43
Andreas Magnusson x 48,92 x 45,80 x x

P 17 100 m Försök21/9  15:20

Heat 1
    Vind: +1.6  
1Oskar Staafgård1995Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö11,34Q
2Jakob Lindbom1995Ehrensvärdska gymnasiet Karlskrona11,34Q
3Sebastian Knutsson1995Vadsbogymnasiet, Mariestad11,82Q
4Joakim Rosenquist1995Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG11,89q
5Simon Averin Markström1995Kärrtorps GIF, Johanneshov12,21
6Jesper Norén1995Borgarskolans Skol-IF, Gävle12,90
 Daniel Erkas1995Sjödalsgymnasiet, HuddingeDNS

Heat 2
    Vind: +3.1  
1Jacob Ewertzh1995Kärrtorps GIF, Johanneshov11,27Q
2Abdcaziz Warsame Abdulloah1995Råbyrekarne11,32Q
3Amadou Sussoho1995Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge11,62Q
4Andreas Almlöf1995Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge11,67q
5Ville Lindholm1995JB Stockholm Skol-IF12,25

Heat 3
    Vind: +2.2  
1Martin Andersson1994NIU Sven Erikssongymnasiet11,36Q
2Dennis Elms Jansson1995Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge11,59Q
3Erik Gedda1995Kitas IF11,82Q
4Sebastian Eliasson1995Lerum Gymnasium Skol-IF12,01
5Anton Losev1995Katedralskolan, Skara12,06
6Martin Jonsson1995Stjerneskolan, Torsby12,18

Heat 4
    Vind: +2.2  
1Fabian Revilla1995Rodengymnasiet, Norrtälje11,21Q
2Max Andersson1995Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF11,44Q
3Niklas Alsing1995Wargentinskolan, Östersund11,51Q
4Mattias Hjelm1995Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö11,67q
5Timothy Edwards1995FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan11,87q
6Joel Håkansson1995Wargentinskolan, Östersund12,13

P 17 100 m Semifinal21/9  17:45

Heat 1
    Vind: +2.5  
1Fabian Revilla1995Rodengymnasiet, Norrtälje11,02Q
2Martin Andersson1994NIU Sven Erikssongymnasiet11,38Q
3Dennis Elms Jansson1995Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge11,56Q
4Niklas Alsing1995Wargentinskolan, Östersund11,60
5Abdcaziz Warsame Abdulloah1995Råbyrekarne11,61
6Andreas Almlöf1995Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge11,78
7Erik Gedda1995Kitas IF11,91
8Joakim Rosenquist1995Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG11,96

Heat 2
    Vind: +3.9  
1Jacob Ewertzh1995Kärrtorps GIF, Johanneshov11,14Q
2Oskar Staafgård1995Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö11,24Q
3Jakob Lindbom1995Ehrensvärdska gymnasiet Karlskrona11,27Q
4Max Andersson1995Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF11,41q
5Amadou Sussoho1995Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge11,47q
6Mattias Hjelm1995Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö11,48
7Sebastian Knutsson1995Vadsbogymnasiet, Mariestad11,72

P 17 100 m Final21/9  20:00
    Vind: +3.6  
1Fabian Revilla1995Rodengymnasiet, Norrtälje10,94
2Jacob Ewertzh1995Kärrtorps GIF, Johanneshov11,04
3Oskar Staafgård1995Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö11,19
4Jakob Lindbom1995Ehrensvärdska gymnasiet Karlskrona11,19
5Max Andersson1995Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF11,33
6Martin Andersson1994NIU Sven Erikssongymnasiet11,40
7Amadou Sussoho1995Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge11,41
8Dennis Elms Jansson1995Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge11,52

P 17 1 500 m Final21/9  18:50
       
1Alexander Nilsson1995Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG4,10,64
2Johan Sandsten1995Lars Kaggskolan, Kalmar4,11,88
3Martin Hammar1995Löpargymnasiet, Sollentuna4,12,09
4Daniel Strandberg1995Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö4,15,10
5Ken Slättengren1995Kungsmadskolans IF4,20,09
6Samuel Lundell Vakkuri1995Löpargymnasiet, Sollentuna4,21,14
7Hugo Lindell1995Löpargymnasiet, Sollentuna4,21,49
8Tobias Karlsson1995Porthälla gymnasiet4,29,05
9Nigusu Solomon1995Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge4,31,04
10Abel Fistume1995Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna4,35,27

P 17 Höjd Final21/9  17:15
       
1Jonathan Kruse1995FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan2,06
2Andreas Carlsson1995NIU Sven Erikssongymnasiet2,00
3Fredrik Samuelsson1995Spånga gymnasiums IF, Spånga1,94
4Erik Bryngelsson1995Uddevalla Gymnasieskola1,86
5Staffan Åkesson1995Kärrtorps GIF, Johanneshov1,82
6Gustav Liberg1995Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG1,82
7Jacob Ewertzh1995Kärrtorps GIF, Johanneshov1,77
8Teodor Söderberg1995Kitas IF1,77
9Gabriel Heen1995Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge1,72
10Sebastian Engström1995Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge1,62

P 17 Höjd Final  1,52 1,57 1,62 1,67 1,72 1,77 1,82 1,86 1,89 1,92 1,94 1,96 1,98 2,00 2,02 2,04 2,06 2,10
Jacob Ewertzh - - - o o o xxx
Staffan Åkesson - - - - o o o xxx
Jonathan Kruse - - - - - - - - o - xo o xo xxo o x o xxx
Gabriel Heen - - - - o - xxx
Sebastian Engström o xo o xxx
Fredrik Samuelsson - - - - - - o xo o xo xxo x xx
Gustav Liberg - - - - o o xo xxx
Erik Bryngelsson - - o o o xo xo xxo xxx
Andreas Carlsson - - - - - - - o - o o xo xxo xxo x- xx
Teodor Söderberg - - o o o xo xxx

P 17 Tresteg Final21/9  14:30
       
1Andreas Carlsson1995NIU Sven Erikssongymnasiet14,66+3,2
2Antonis Dinopoulos1995FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan13,88+3,4
3Jesper Norén1995Borgarskolans Skol-IF, Gävle11,40+4,4
4Anton Losev1995Katedralskolan, Skara10,26+5,0

P 17 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Antonis Dinopoulos 13,88 +3,4 13,79 +3,5 13,84 +3,2 13,77 +3,2 13,55 +3,3 x
Jesper Norén 11,40 +4,4 - - - - -
Anton Losev 9,93 +3,4 10,04 +3,0 10,26 +5,0 - - -
Andreas Carlsson 14,66 +3,2 - 13,71 +3,1 - 14,00 +3,3 -

P 17 Kula Final21/9  15:10
       
1Gustav Liberg1995Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG16,92
2Gabriel Heen1995Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge16,73
3Erik Hagberg1995FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan15,36
4Fredrik Samuelsson1995Spånga gymnasiums IF, Spånga14,34
5Tim Söderqvist1995Uddevalla Gymnasieskola14,33
6Ali Alisaadi1995Råbyrekarne13,01
7Andreas Almlöf1995Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge12,73
8Simon Persson1995Widénska idrottscollege, Västerås12,37
9Calle Moskuvaara1995Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge11,96
10André Andersson1995Uddevalla Gymnasieskola10,74
11Isak Persson1995Karlstad FIG10,26
12Patric Rodås1995Kitas IF10,04

P 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Erik Hagberg x 14,35 15,36 14,37 x x
Gabriel Heen x 16,73 16,33 x x x
Calle Moskuvaara 11,66 11,52 11,96
Andreas Almlöf 12,63 x x 12,56 x 12,73
Fredrik Samuelsson 13,60 x 13,73 14,03 x 14,34
Isak Persson 10,26 9,99 9,12
Gustav Liberg x 15,07 16,92 16,31 x 16,58
André Andersson 9,98 10,74 9,63
Tim Söderqvist 14,29 13,72 14,15 14,33 14,27 14,28
Simon Persson 11,58 12,37 x 10,44 11,69 12,27
Ali Alisaadi 12,47 12,65 x 13,01 12,84 x
Patric Rodås 8,85 x 10,04

P 16 100 m Försök21/9  14:50

Heat 1
    Vind: +4.6  
1Thobias Nilsson-Montler1996Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö11,13Q
2Gustav Kjell1996Löpargymnasiet, Sollentuna11,26Q
3Adam Nygårds Jacobsson1996Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF11,79
4Marcus Rostmark1996Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge11,85
5Samuel Ingvarsson1996Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF11,86
6Sebastian Gyllensten1996Teknikum Växjö12,06
7Per Johansson 1996Hvitfeldtskas IF12,07
 Herman Olvik1996Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIGDNS

Heat 2
    Vind: +4.1  
1Isak Andersson1996Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF11,37Q
2Emil Von Barth1996Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG11,39Q
3Victor Björklund1996FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan11,64q
4Mathieu Nilsson1996Karlstad FIG11,71
5Felix So 1996Hvitfeldtskas IF11,80
6Jon Klasér1996Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF12,00
7Jonathan Norberg1996Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge12,11
8Gustav Norén1996FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan12,49

Heat 3
    Vind: +3.2  
1Anton Sigurdsson1996Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö11,49Q
2Akram Adinda1996FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan11,57Q
3Kalle Berglund1996Teknikum Växjö11,60q
4Oskar Hinnerson1996Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna11,67
5Radyar Mohammad1996Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG11,71
6Pontus Attåsen1996FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan11,99
7Yannick Tesselhoff Mbella1996Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge12,04
8Markus Holmström1996Karlstad FIG12,35

P 16 100 m Final21/9  19:45
    Vind: +3.8  
1Thobias Nilsson-Montler1996Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö11,00
2Gustav Kjell1996Löpargymnasiet, Sollentuna11,13
3Isak Andersson1996Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF11,29
4Emil Von Barth1996Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG11,33
5Anton Sigurdsson1996Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö11,43
6Akram Adinda1996FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan11,63
7Victor Björklund1996FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan11,65
8Kalle Berglund1996Teknikum Växjö11,67

P 16 1 500 m Final21/9  18:30
       
1Daniel Bucht1996Kitas IF4,14,33
2Anton Persson1996Blackeberg GIF4,16,61
3Karl Wallén1996Löpargymnasiet, Sollentuna4,25,79
4Anton Wijk1996Löpargymnasiet, Sollentuna4,51,45

P 16 Diskus Final21/9  14:30
       
1Axel Ohlsson1996Mikael Elias Gy, Stockholm43,93
2Tobias Hagström1996Katedralskolan, Skara39,54
3Isak Oskarsson1996Teknikum Växjö39,43
4Joar Husmark1996Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF35,53
5Anton Johansson1996Virginska skolan, Örebro35,28
6Marcus Rostmark1996Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge30,23
7Pontus Lantz1996Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna28,31
8Florian Plathe1996Uddevalla Gymnasieskola25,33
9Adam Turesson1996Katedralskolan, Växjö9,25
 Albin Lager1996Karlstad FIGxej res
 Jonathan Gunninge1996Kungsmadskolans IFxej res

P 16 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Marcus Rostmark - - 24,41 x 30,23 x
Albin Lager x x x
Anton Johansson 18,93 29,94 35,28 32,77 33,68 x
Axel Ohlsson 33,44 38,59 x 35,14 43,93 x
Tobias Hagström 36,88 39,01 38,82 39,44 32,90 39,54
Florian Plathe 24,43 25,12 25,20 25,33 25,03 x
Pontus Lantz x x 28,31 25,01 25,63 28,06
Adam Turesson x x 9,25
Jonathan Gunninge x x x
Isak Oskarsson x 39,43 39,25 35,07 x x
Joar Husmark x 35,53 x x 33,99 x

P 15 100 m Försök21/9  17:00

Heat 1
    Vind: +5,9  
1Nicklas Holm1997Eklidens Skol-IF11,46Q
2Andreas Gustafsson1997Friskolan Mosaiks, Falun11,59Q
3Filip Jonsson1997Skara grundskolas if11,87q
4Charlie Stålarm1997Engelbrektskolan12,04q
5Gabriel Noutsos1997Engelbrektskolan12,18
6Albin Kjellberg1997Internationella Engelska skolan, Bromma12,60
7Chaiyapo Tueaprakhon1997Engelbrektskolan12,98

Heat 2
    Vind: +3,3  
1Giovanni Inostroza1997Sollentuna Musik Skola11,53Q
2Karl Sjölander1997Thunmansskolans IF, Knivsta11,57Q
3Lucas Järpsö1997Vadsbogymnasiet, Mariestad11,81q
4Tobias Johansson1997Älvstrandsgymnasiets IF, Hagfors11,91q
5Erik Djurberg1997Tuna Skola, Uppsala12,45
6Salesi Pettersson Hafoka1997Engelbrektskolan12,70

P 15 100 m Final21/9  19:30
    Vind: +2.6  
1Andreas Gustafsson1997Friskolan Mosaiks, Falun11,38
2Karl Sjölander1997Thunmansskolans IF, Knivsta11,57
3Nicklas Holm1997Eklidens Skol-IF11,59
4Giovanni Inostroza1997Sollentuna Musik Skola11,60
5Tobias Johansson1997Älvstrandsgymnasiets IF, Hagfors11,90
6Lucas Järpsö1997Vadsbogymnasiet, Mariestad11,90
7Filip Jonsson1997Skara grundskolas if12,10
8Charlie Stålarm1997Engelbrektskolan12,22

P 15 800 m Final21/9  18:10
       
1Andreas Kramer1997Ugglums Skolidrottsförening2,03,40
2Anton Wretström1997Hunes Skol-IF2,08,76
3Isac Larsson1997Ugglums Skolidrottsförening2,10,47
4Jakob Lidman1997Västerskolans Skolidrott2,11,15
5Gustav Olsson1997Ugglums Skolidrottsförening2,12,04
6Daniel Lundborg1997Norregårdskolan2,13,96

P 15 Höjd Final21/9  14:14
       
1Michael Welsapar1997Celsiusskolan, Uppsala1,74
2Gustav Jacobsson1997Skara grundskolas if1,74
3Elias Martinsson1997Ängås skola idrottsförening svanesund1,70
4Oskar Jacobsson1997Skara grundskolas if1,70
5Chaiyapo Tueaprakhon1997Engelbrektskolan1,65
6Salesi Pettersson Hafoka1997Engelbrektskolan1,60
7Oscar HJerm1997Widénska idrottscollege, Västerås1,60
7Daniel Lundborg1997Norregårdskolan1,60

P 15 Höjd Final  1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 1,74 1,78
Oscar HJerm - o o xxo xxx
Michael Welsapar - - o o o xxo xo xxx
Daniel Lundborg o o o xxo xxx
Salesi Pettersson Hafoka o o o o xxx
Oskar Jacobsson - - o o o xo xxx
Gustav Jacobsson - - - o o o xxo xxx
Elias Martinsson - - - o xo o xxx
Chaiyapo Tueaprakhon - o o xo o xxx

P 15 Längd Final21/9  18:10
       
1Elias Martinsson1997Ängås skola idrottsförening svanesund6,35+2,26,17 +1,9
2Filip Jonsson1997Skara grundskolas if6,18+3,12,99 +1,8
3Lucas Järpsö1997Vadsbogymnasiet, Mariestad6,15+2,3
4Michael Welsapar1997Celsiusskolan, Uppsala5,96+2,8
5Giovanni Inostroza1997Sollentuna Musik Skola5,94+2,5
6Tobias Johansson1997Älvstrandsgymnasiets IF, Hagfors5,93+2,7
7Pontus Quick1997Klågerupskolans IF5,53+5,3
8Karl Sjölander1997Thunmansskolans IF, Knivsta5,42+3,25,42 +1,6
9Chaiyapo Tueaprakhon1997Engelbrektskolan5,39+3,6
10Salesi Pettersson Hafoka1997Engelbrektskolan5,35+1,3
11Gabriel Noutsos1997Engelbrektskolan5,02+2,1
12Fredrik Lundquist1997Trädgårdsstadsskolans Skol-IF4,20+2,0
13Charlie Stålarm1997Engelbrektskolan4,19+1,7

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Tobias Johansson 5,77 +4,0 5,87 +3,4 x 5,93 +2,7 x +2,2 5,79 +2,9
Fredrik Lundquist 4,20 +2,0 x +2,3 x
Karl Sjölander 5,33 +3,1 5,42 +1,6 5,08 +5,3 x +5,0 4,37 +2,7 5,42 +3,2
Michael Welsapar 5,68 +2,3 3,42 +2,4 x 5,61 +2,4 5,88 +3,3 5,96 +2,8
Giovanni Inostroza 5,94 +2,5 5,76 +2,4 5,36 +2,8 5,69 +2,8 5,64 +2,6 2,14 +2,6
Lucas Järpsö 5,57 +3,2 5,92 +3,6 6,15 +2,3 5,83 +2,4 6,02 +3,7 6,12 +3,7
Salesi Pettersson Hafoka 4,96 +3,7 5,35 +1,3 5,23 +2,1
Elias Martinsson 6,02 +3,3 6,14 +2,0 6,17 +1,9 6,08 +3,0 6,08 +2,7 6,35 +2,2
Chaiyapo Tueaprakhon 5,26 +2,2 5,39 +3,6 5,29 +3,0
Pontus Quick 5,53 +5,3 x 5,31 +3,7 x x x +2,8
Filip Jonsson 5,99 +2,3 2,99 +1,8 x +3,2 6,18 +3,1 x +2,7 x
Charlie Stålarm x x 4,19 +1,7
Gabriel Noutsos 4,69 +2,3 5,02 +2,1 x

P 15 Diskus Final21/9  18:00
       
1Olof Östenberg1997Albäckskolans IF, Hultsfred53,28
2Gustav Jacobsson1997Skara grundskolas if39,39
3Andreas Gustafsson1997Friskolan Mosaiks, Falun39,29
4Sebastian Ruthström1997Engelbrektskolan39,18
5Pontus Quick1997Klågerupskolans IF36,37
6Albin Kjellberg1997Internationella Engelska skolan, Bromma29,17
7Kristian Westman1997Roslagsskolans IF27,36
8Johan Fredriksson1997Stadsgårdsskolans IF21,89

P 15 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Gustafsson 38,93 x 37,69 39,29 37,14 x
Olof Östenberg x x 53,28 x x x
Albin Kjellberg 29,17 x x x x x
Johan Fredriksson 21,89 20,71 20,69 x x 21,00
Kristian Westman 24,84 27,36 x 24,60 27,27 26,46
Sebastian Ruthström x 35,30 x x x 39,18
Gustav Jacobsson 31,52 37,46 x 39,39 x x
Pontus Quick 36,37 35,01 x x x x

F 18+ 100 m Försök21/9  16:05

Heat 1
       
1Josefine Palm1994Borgarskolans Skol-IF, Gävle12,03Q
2Rebecka Abrahamsson1994Väggaskolan, Karlshamn12,65Q
3Hanna Arvidsson1994Katedralskolan, Skara12,65q
4Stina Jansson1994Borgarskolans Skol-IF, Gävle12,68q
5Sofia Gustafsson1994Vadsbogymnasiet, Mariestad12,83q
6Elin Larsson1994Teknikum Växjö13,00
7Elin Axelsson1994Karlstad FIG13,05

Heat 2
       
1Elina Gunnarsson1994Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna12,56Q
2Caroline Kihlblom1994Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge12,60Q
3Jessica Wallenius1994NIU Sven Erikssongymnasiet12,84q
4Lisa Carlsson1994Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF13,18
5Josefine Andréen1994Virginska skolan, Örebro13,93
6Mikaela Johansson1994Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge14,97

F 18+ 100 m Final21/9  20:10
    Vind: +2.4  
1Josefine Palm1994Borgarskolans Skol-IF, Gävle12,06
2Elina Gunnarsson1994Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna12,43
3Rebecka Abrahamsson1994Väggaskolan, Karlshamn12,60
4Caroline Kihlblom1994Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge12,62
5Stina Jansson1994Borgarskolans Skol-IF, Gävle12,64
6Sofia Gustafsson1994Vadsbogymnasiet, Mariestad12,88
7Jessica Wallenius1994NIU Sven Erikssongymnasiet12,92
 Hanna Arvidsson1994Katedralskolan, SkaraDQ

F 18+ 1 500 m Final21/9  19:00
       
1Agnes Sjöström1994Ullviskolans Idrottsförening, Köping4,43,49
2Hanna Fredriksson1994Åkrahällskolans IF5,23,16
3Unni Lissmats1994Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge7,19,87

F 18+ Spjut Final21/9  18:10
       
1Martina Borgler1994Karlstad FIG41,99
2Khaddi Sagnia1994Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG37,00
3Lisa Carlsson1994Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF36,84
4Sara Westerberg1994Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna34,93
5Erica Lantz1994Växjö katedralskola30,92
6Sofia Stenberg Jäger1994Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge27,20
7Evelina Erlandsson1994Karlstad FIG25,06
8Malin Cederquist1994Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG21,61
9Elin Axelsson1994Karlstad FIG11,70

F 18+ Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sofia Stenberg Jäger 22,08 24,90 x 27,20 23,90 22,72
Elin Axelsson x 11,70 x
Martina Borgler x 41,99 40,98 38,88 41,52 36,25
Evelina Erlandsson 20,05 21,40 24,37 25,06 23,99 x
Khaddi Sagnia 30,76 x 34,48 35,91 37,00 34,66
Malin Cederquist x x 20,28 x x 21,61
Sara Westerberg 30,91 31,68 32,38 34,93 x 30,01
Erica Lantz 30,92 28,82 26,27 27,39 26,34 x
Lisa Carlsson 36,84 34,55 35,10 36,14 x x

F 17 100 m Försök21/9  15:10

Heat 1
    Vind: +2.5  
1Ida Jansson1995FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan12,45Q
2Susanne Schussler1995Karlstad FIG12,65Q
3Ellinor Bill1995Kärrtorps GIF, Johanneshov12,93Q
4Fanny Anonsen1995Gefle Gymnasie IF, Gävle13,13q
5Alexandra Bartée1995Gefle Gymnasie IF, Gävle13,14q
6Ida Westfält1995Wargentinskolan, Östersund13,70
7Isabella Rosenquist1995Karlstad FIG13,79

Heat 2
    Vind: +3.3  
1Elise Malmberg1995Växjö katedralskola12,20Q
2Sofia Linde1995Tibble Gymnasium12,44Q
3Alice Petersson1995Växjö katedralskola12,92Q
4johanna holmén svensson1995alströmerskolans if13,03q
5Sanna Ericson1995Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF13,55
6Josefine Jirhed1995Wargentinskolan, Östersund14,12

Heat 3
    Vind: +2.7  
1Malin Citess1995Växjö katedralskola12,52Q
2Hedvig Nykvist1995Holavedskolans IF12,57Q
3Wilma Kroon1995Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö12,81Q
4Olivia Hawkins1995FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan13,22
5Sofi Flinck1995Widénska idrottscollege, Västerås13,93
6Fanny Stewenhag1995Sundlergymnasiets IF, Vårgårda14,04

Heat 4
    Vind: +3.5  
1Betty Strandberg1995Borgarskolans Skol-IF, Gävle12,67Q
2Frida Olofsson1995Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö12,79Q
3Frida Johansson1995Karlstad FIG12,88Q
4Karin Grann1995Hvitfeldtskas IF12,93q
5Sofia Johansson1995Holavedskolans IF13,18
6Linnea Roman1995Kärrtorps GIF, Johanneshov13,85

F 17 100 m Semifinal21/9  17:35

Heat 1
    Vind: +2.8  
1Elise Malmberg1995Växjö katedralskola12,23Q
2Betty Strandberg1995Borgarskolans Skol-IF, Gävle12,47Q
3Sofia Linde1995Tibble Gymnasium12,58Q
4Wilma Kroon1995Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö12,59q
5Frida Olofsson1995Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö12,75q
6Karin Grann1995Hvitfeldtskas IF12,95
7Ellinor Bill1995Kärrtorps GIF, Johanneshov12,98
8Alexandra Bartée1995Gefle Gymnasie IF, Gävle13,28

Heat 2
    Vind: +3.0  
1Ida Jansson1995FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan12,29Q
2Malin Citess1995Växjö katedralskola12,57Q
3Hedvig Nykvist1995Holavedskolans IF12,66Q
4Frida Johansson1995Karlstad FIG12,85
5johanna holmén svensson1995alströmerskolans if12,94
6Alice Petersson1995Växjö katedralskola13,01
7Fanny Anonsen1995Gefle Gymnasie IF, Gävle13,16
 Susanne Schussler1995Karlstad FIGDNS

F 17 100 m Final21/9  19:55
    Vind: +3.2  
1Elise Malmberg1995Växjö katedralskola12,00
2Ida Jansson1995FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan12,39
3Betty Strandberg1995Borgarskolans Skol-IF, Gävle12,44
4Sofia Linde1995Tibble Gymnasium12,54
5Wilma Kroon1995Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö12,70
6Malin Citess1995Växjö katedralskola12,76
7Frida Olofsson1995Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö12,81
8Hedvig Nykvist1995Holavedskolans IF12,85

F 17 1 500 m Final21/9  18:40
       
1Sarah Lahti1995Växjö katedralskola4,41,77
2Sophia Persson1995Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge5,09,82
3Lisa Bergdahl1995Virginska skolan, Örebro5,12,46
4Kristina Sundström1995LM Engström, Göteborg5,34,30
5Evelina Hiltonen1995Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG5,43,65
6Evelina Rentorp1995Kitas IF6,51,81
 Johanna Strandberg1995Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIGDNF

F 17 Spjut Final21/9  16:05
       
1Jennifer Björklund1995Westerlundska GIF, Enköping41,92
2Fanny Roos1995Växjö katedralskola41,05
3Sofie Hammar1995Elof Lindälvs gym IF36,22
4Nadia Shirafkhan-Nejad1995Karlstad FIG32,94
5Ronja Olsson1995Hvitfeldtskas IF32,26
6Antonia Tengbom1995Eksjö Gymnasium30,56
7Hannah Rossland1995Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge29,36
8Hanna Hermansson1995Karlstad FIG29,09
9Sofia Munther1995Polhemskolan IF28,63
10Elin Tornhed1995Växjö katedralskola27,75
11Denise Eriksson1995Polhemskolans Skol-IF, Gävle26,90
12Hedvig Nykvist1995Holavedskolans IF26,61
13Julia Ljung1995Sandagymnasiet, Huskvarna26,60
14Sofia Johansson1995Holavedskolans IF25,82
15Sara Lundqvist1995Kungsmadskolan, Växjö22,45
16Susanne Schussler1995Karlstad FIG21,36
17Isabelle Pauksens1995FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan20,29
18Hanna Österberg1995Karlstad FIG17,76
19Jenny Holm1995Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG17,29
20Isabella Rosenquist1995Karlstad FIG17,02
21Julia Schytzer1995Karlstad FIG15,68
22Johanna Strandberg1995Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG15,23
23Nellie Becke1995Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö14,44
 Frida Johansson1995Karlstad FIGxDNS
 Terese Dimblad-Gonzalez1995Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet MalmöxDNS

F 17 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sofia Munther x 28,63 25,86
Denise Eriksson 26,90 x 25,80
Isabelle Pauksens 20,29 18,41 x
Hannah Rossland 27,70 29,36 28,96 28,20 26,33 28,82
Sara Lundqvist 21,45 x 22,45
Hanna Hermansson 27,41 29,09 x 26,52 21,30 -
Frida Johansson x x x
Isabella Rosenquist 17,02 13,29 13,76
Susanne Schussler 18,28 17,22 21,36
Julia Schytzer 15,21 x 15,68
Nadia Shirafkhan-Nejad 32,82 32,94 30,06 - - -
Hanna Österberg 17,76 x x
Antonia Tengbom 27,00 29,55 30,38 29,17 30,56 27,45
Johanna Strandberg 14,29 15,23 x
Jenny Holm 15,52 x 17,29
Nellie Becke x x 14,44
Terese Dimblad-Gonzalez x x x
Jennifer Björklund 41,92 39,30 38,20 37,88 37,66 40,53
Julia Ljung 26,60 x 25,35
Elin Tornhed 27,75 x x
Fanny Roos 37,92 41,05 x 40,62 38,82 x
Sofia Johansson 25,82 x 23,01
Ronja Olsson 32,26 30,80 x 32,11 x x
Hedvig Nykvist x 26,61 -
Sofie Hammar 36,10 35,98 x x 35,98 36,22

F 16 100 m Försök21/9  14:30

Heat 1
    Vind: +3.4  
1Emma Gällstedt1996Borgarskolans Skol-IF, Gävle12,37Q
2Adriana Janic1996Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö12,41Q
3Magdalena Mosell1996Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF12,75Q
4Amanda Öberg1995NIU Sven Erikssongymnasiet12,77q
5Linn Hessler Bergstrand1996Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG13,62
6Julia Fransson1996Växjö Fria Gymnasium13,89
7Alice Hindersson1996Södra Latins IF14,33

Heat 2
    Vind: +4.9  
1Linnea Sandell1996Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö12,58Q
2Sanna Oscarsson1995NIU Sven Erikssongymnasiet12,68Q
3Nadja Ohrsell1996Karlstad FIG12,84Q
4Gabrielle Wehlander1996Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG13,12
5Matilde Andersson1996FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan13,12
6Joline Jansson1996FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan13,85
7Thea Widdgård1996Uddevalla Gymnasieskola13,89

Heat 3
    Vind: +3.8  
1Emilia Kjellberg1996Karlstad FIG12,02Q
2Emma Stenlöf1996Widénska idrottscollege, Västerås12,43Q
3Tove Ågren1996Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF12,55Q
4Izabelle Kjellberg1996Skoghalls G-IF, Skoghall12,56q
5Stina Gustafsson1996Karlstad FIG12,72q
6Thilda Särnevång1996Teknikum Växjö12,92q
7Annika Larsson1996FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan13,98
8Matilda Petersson1996Uddevalla Gymnasieskola14,30

Heat 4
    Vind: +3.5  
1Sara Jacobsson1996Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö12,81Q
2Klara Zetterberg1996FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan12,95Q
3Ellinor Englundh1996Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF12,99Q
4Johanna Norén1996Karlstad FIG13,52
5Klara Sundberg1996Östra Reals Gymn Skol-IF13,82
6Emma Bouw1996FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan14,33
7Nora Strömberg1996Viktor Rydbergs Gy IF14,65
8Julia Berglund1996Viktor Rydbergs Gy IF14,97

F 16 100 m Semifinal21/9  17:15

Heat 1
    Vind: +3,8  
1Emilia Kjellberg1996Karlstad FIG12,19Q
2Adriana Janic1996Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö12,32Q
3Tove Ågren1996Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF12,35Q
4Sara Jacobsson1996Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö12,77q
5Klara Zetterberg1996FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan12,78q
6Ellinor Englundh1996Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF13,21
7Thilda Särnevång1996Teknikum Växjö13,28
 Izabelle Kjellberg1996Skoghalls G-IF, SkoghallDNS

Heat 2
    Vind: +1.7  
1Emma Gällstedt1996Borgarskolans Skol-IF, Gävle12,41Q
2Emma Stenlöf1996Widénska idrottscollege, Västerås12,52Q
3Linnea Sandell1996Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö12,66Q
4Amanda Öberg1995NIU Sven Erikssongymnasiet12,81
5Stina Gustafsson1996Karlstad FIG12,87
6Sanna Oscarsson1995NIU Sven Erikssongymnasiet12,98
7Magdalena Mosell1996Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF13,09
 Nadja Ohrsell1996Karlstad FIGDNS

F 16 100 m Final21/9  19:40
    Vind: +3.1  
1Emilia Kjellberg1996Karlstad FIG12,03
2Emma Stenlöf1996Widénska idrottscollege, Västerås12,35
3Emma Gällstedt1996Borgarskolans Skol-IF, Gävle12,37
4Tove Ågren1996Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF12,37
5Adriana Janic1996Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö12,40
6Sara Jacobsson1996Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö12,63
7Linnea Sandell1996Riksfriidrottsgymnasiet Malmö12,76
 Klara Zetterberg1996FIG Uppsala, CelsiusskolanDNS

F 16 1 500 m Final21/9  18:20
       
1Isabelle Brauer1996Täby Enskilda Gymnasiums Skol-IF4,46,88
2Maja Hultin1996Uddevalla Gymnasieskola5,03,01
3Matilda Andersson1996Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG5,05,56
4Carolina Johnson1996Katedralskolan, Linköping5,09,03
5Alma Pihlblad1996Löpargymnasiet, Sollentuna5,10,76
6Anna Dahlsjö1996Kitas IF5,15,44
7Julia Ivehammar1996Katedralskolan, Linköping5,16,22
8Maja Olsson1996ProCivitas, Växjö5,28,63
9Emilie Ring1996Katedralskolan, Linköping5,29,60

F 16 Tresteg Final21/9  16:35
       
1Emilia Hammarström1996Växjö katedralskola12,18+1,7
2Elvira Richardsson1996Karlstad FIG11,98+2,511,87 +1,5
3Thilda Särnevång1996Teknikum Växjö11,32+2,4
4Hanna Bengtsson1996Hvitfeldtskas IF10,96+1,9
5Matilde Andersson1996FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan10,69+3,310,60 +1,3
6Martina Appel1996Karlstad FIG10,56+1,5
7Filippa Karlsson1996Peder Skrivare Skol-IF9,70+3,8

F 16 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Matilde Andersson 10,69 +3,3 x 10,60 +1,3 10,44 +2,6 x +2,3 x +3,6
Martina Appel x x 10,53 +2,7 10,56 +1,5 x +2,2 10,29 +2,5
Elvira Richardsson x 11,64 +2,8 11,87 +1,5 11,85 +2,7 11,98 +2,5 x
Filippa Karlsson x +3,2 x +3,3 x +4,8 9,70 +3,8 x +3,5 x +3,1
Thilda Särnevång 10,80 +2,3 10,89 +3,5 11,13 +2,2 11,32 +2,4 11,04 +4,8 11,02 +3,7
Hanna Bengtsson 10,96 +1,9 x 9,16 +2,7 x 9,56 +2,4 x
Emilia Hammarström x 12,06 +4,5 11,89 +1,9 12,18 +1,7 x x

F 16 Kula Final21/9  17:00
       
1Lisa Einarsson1996Stjerneskolan, Torsby14,45
2Sara Lennman1996Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF13,28
3Linn Hessler Bergstrand1996Katrinelundsgymnasiet, FIG12,31
4Linnéa Hård1996Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF12,07
5Hanna Mårtensson1996Blackeberg GIF11,85
6Elin Helgersson1996Sjödalsgymnasiet, Huddinge11,62
7Emilia Kjellberg1996Karlstad FIG11,25
8Helene Ask Uggla1996Katedralskolan, Växjö11,04
9Maria Olsson1996Borgarskolans Skol-IF, Gävle9,99
10Elin Erixon1996Ullviskolans Idrottsförening, Köping9,71
11Emma Bouw1996FIG Uppsala, Celsiusskolan9,36

F 16 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elin Erixon 9,62 8,78 9,71
Hanna Mårtensson 11,52 11,85 11,34 11,49 10,62 11,64
Emma Bouw 9,36 9,13 8,82
Elin Helgersson x 11,36 9,86 x 11,62 10,48
Lisa Einarsson 12,84 13,71 12,97 x 14,10 14,45
Emilia Kjellberg 11,19 - - 10,49 11,19 11,25
Maria Olsson 9,86 x 9,99
Linn Hessler Bergstrand x x 12,08 11,66 12,31 12,23
Helene Ask Uggla 9,45 11,04 10,43 10,85 x x
Linnéa Hård 11,33 11,66 11,55 11,50 x 12,07
Sara Lennman x 11,95 12,21 12,38 12,70 13,28

F 15 100 m Försök21/9  16:35

Heat 1
       
1Irene Ekelund1997Färjestads Skol IF Karlstad11,87Q
2Lovisa Östervall1997Rönninge skolans IF12,49Q
3Julia Seigerroth1997Ljungarums skola, Jönköping12,53q
4Hanna Hoff1997Norregårdskolan12,54q
5Maria Svedberg1997Bankeryds Skol-IF13,08
6Elsa Herlitz1997Sävsjaskolans IF, Uppsala13,65
7Paulina Toresäter1997Celsiusskolan, Uppsala13,78

Heat 2
       
1Alice Svantesson1997Nästegårdsskolans IF, Kvänum12,56Q
2Louise Liljeblad1997Påskbergsskolans GIF12,96Q
3Sandra Östby1997Trädgårdsstadsskolans Skol-IF13,47
4Anna Pantzar1997Roslagsskolans IF13,88
5Klara Pedersen1997Celsiusskolan, Uppsala14,34
6Anna Erlandsson1997Teleborg Skol-IF14,80
7Annie Lindh1997Olympia IF15,24

Heat 3
    Vind: +1,3  
1Clara Bogfors1997Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF12,60Q
2Linnea Rosman1997Skara grundskolas if12,71Q
3Johanna Dyremark1997Nytorps skol-IF, Rönninge12,77
4Ebba Svantesson1997Nästegårdsskolans IF, Kvänum12,91
5Julia Sjöqvist1997Bergundaskolans IF13,38
6Lina Citess1997Fagrabäckskolan13,60

F 15 100 m Final21/9  19:25
    Vind: +3.1  
1Irene Ekelund1997Färjestads Skol IF Karlstad11,71
2Lovisa Östervall1997Rönninge skolans IF12,34
3Alice Svantesson1997Nästegårdsskolans IF, Kvänum12,45
4Clara Bogfors1997Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF12,48
5Linnea Rosman1997Skara grundskolas if12,49
6Hanna Hoff1997Norregårdskolan12,62
7Julia Seigerroth1997Ljungarums skola, Jönköping12,77
8Louise Liljeblad1997Påskbergsskolans GIF12,92

F 15 800 m Försök21/9  18:00

Heat 1
       
1Linn Bengtsson1997Teleborg Skol-IF2,22,26Q
2Mathilda Rydin1997Ugglums Skolidrottsförening2,25,08Q
3Hilda Hardell1997Internationella Engelska Skolan Hässelby Strand IF2,25,68Q
4Klara Mellqvist1997Kålltorpsskolan2,26,59q
5Maja Sjöblom1997Upsala skola2,35,09
6Sofia Svensson1997Knivsta, Skol- IF2,36,30
7Emma Andersson1997Kungshögsskolan, Ljungby2,43,93

Heat 2
       
1Astrid Rosvall1997Nya Elementar Skol IF2,23,26Q
2Sara Christiansson1997Centralskolans Skol If, Grästorp2,24,27Q
3Elin Brink1997Hunes Skol-IF2,27,01Q
4Alicia Kerrolf1997Norregårdskolan2,28,94q
5Klara Henriksson1997Bergtorpsskolans IF Täby2,33,91
6Line Cederberg1997Tärnanskolan, Värnersborg2,35,96
7Linnea Berlstedt1997Bankeryds Skol-IF2,35,96
8Emelina Schytzer1997Färjestads Skol IF Karlstad2,54,87

F 15 Längd Final21/9  14:50
       
1Irene Ekelund1997Färjestads Skol IF Karlstad5,58+0,4
2Hanna Hoff1997Norregårdskolan5,51+0,4
3Lovisa Östervall1997Rönninge skolans IF5,45+2,55,39 +0,5
4Clara Bogfors1997Falu Friidrottsgymnasiums Skol IF5,29-0,5
5Linn Bengtsson1997Teleborg Skol-IF5,14+1,0
6Johanna Dyremark1997Nytorps skol-IF, Rönninge5,06-0,7
7Beatrice Lantz1997Bergundaskolans IF5,05+0,6
8Paulina Toresäter1997Celsiusskolan, Uppsala4,86+0,8
9Frida Drakes1997Säters SkolIF, Säter4,78+0,34,71
10Louise Liljeblad1997Påskbergsskolans GIF4,78+0,1
11Lina Citess1997Fagrabäckskolan4,63+0,5
12Sandra Östby1997Trädgårdsstadsskolans Skol-IF4,60+1,3
13Elsa Herlitz1997Sävsjaskolans IF, Uppsala4,39-1,5
14Erica Edström1997Södemalmsskolans IF Kristinehamn4,31-0,4
15Klara Pedersen1997Celsiusskolan, Uppsala3,74+1,2
16Anna Erlandsson1997Teleborg Skol-IF3,51-0,6
 Sarah Nordin1997Paradisskolan, TrollhättanDNS

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sandra Östby x 4,42 +0,3 4,60 +1,3
Johanna Dyremark 4,88 -0,4 5,06 -0,7 4,97 -0,3 5,01 +0,2 x 4,94 +2,1
Beatrice Lantz 5,02 +0,0 - 5,05 +0,6 x x x
Elsa Herlitz 3,98 +0,0 4,39 -1,5 3,90 +0,3
Lovisa Östervall 5,39 +0,5 5,30 +0,7 5,24 +0,2 5,26 -1,3 5,45 +2,5 x
Paulina Toresäter 4,46 +0,7 4,63 +0,3 4,86 +0,8 4,78 +0,4 4,69 +0,3 4,73 +1,4
Hanna Hoff 5,51 +0,4 x 5,02 -1,0 x 5,51 +0,4 x
Klara Pedersen 3,74 +1,2 3,72 +2,1 x
Linn Bengtsson 4,63 +0,2 4,93 +0,6 4,95 -0,1 5,07 +0,5 4,94 +0,7 5,14 +1,0
Anna Erlandsson x 3,51 -0,6 3,43 0,0
Frida Drakes x 4,78 +0,3 4,71 +1,3
Clara Bogfors x 5,07 +0,4 x 5,18 0,0 5,29 -0,5 x
Louise Liljeblad x 4,78 +0,1 x
Erica Edström x x 4,31 -0,4
Irene Ekelund 5,36 +0,8 5,23 +0,2 5,39 +0,3 5,44 0,0 5,42 +2,5 5,58 +0,4
Lina Citess 4,63 +0,5 4,51 -0,2 4,50 +0,1

F 15 Diskus Final21/9  14:50
       
1Lovisa Sjöstrand1997Östbergsskolans IF46,30
2Clara Holmqvist1997Bankeryds Skol-IF40,01
3Amanda Landegren1997Bergundaskolans IF39,31
4Beatrice Lantz1997Bergundaskolans IF38,90
5Ellin Edgren1997Frykenskolans IF, Torsby34,76
6Michaela Norrbelius1997Bulldogs skol-IF34,30
7Amanda Engbe1997Vellinge Skolif33,01
8Victoria Engström-Kindmark1997Celsiusskolan, Uppsala31,16
9Annie Lindh1997Olympia IF23,83
10Amanda Hjalmarsson1997Olympia IF23,73

F 15 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Landegren 37,41 36,31 38,11 39,31 - 37,01
Beatrice Lantz - 33,75 36,63 35,68 38,90 35,30
Ellin Edgren - 28,78 33,08 - - 34,76
Victoria Engström-Kindmark - 31,16 - - - -
Annie Lindh 23,58 22,07 23,83 - - -
Amanda Engbe 30,99 - 29,66 - - 33,01
Lovisa Sjöstrand - - 39,51 41,84 46,30 44,43
Clara Holmqvist 37,70 38,08 - 39,79 40,01 39,23
Amanda Hjalmarsson - 23,73 22,31 - - -
Michaela Norrbelius - 28,81 32,39 34,30 33,20 -

F 15 Slägga Final21/9  18:00
       
1Linn Forssell1997Karinboyeskolans IF47,36
2Lina Hallberger1997Mogaskolans IF45,76
3Ellin Edgren1997Frykenskolans IF, Torsby44,95
4Michaela Norrbelius1997Bulldogs skol-IF44,78
5Helena Åhlén1997Frykenskolans IF, Torsby44,57
6Emma Thor1997Knivsta, Skol- IF43,37
7Amanda Landegren1997Bergundaskolans IF41,20
8Lovisa Sjöstrand1997Östbergsskolans IF39,78
9Ida Klüft1997ProCivitas Skol-IF, Växjö36,76
10Erica Edström1997Södemalmsskolans IF Kristinehamn32,21

F 15 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Landegren 39,43 41,20 40,51 39,79 x x
Ellin Edgren x 41,65 x x 44,95 x
Helena Åhlén 43,93 44,57 40,99 x 43,28 x
Linn Forssell 46,80 x 47,36 46,56 x x
Emma Thor 42,12 41,28 38,55 x x 43,37
Lovisa Sjöstrand x 39,27 39,15 39,25 39,78 x
Michaela Norrbelius 44,72 x 44,78 42,96 42,88 43,79
Erica Edström x x 32,21
Lina Hallberger 45,76 44,97 x x 44,98 x
Ida Klüft 35,27 36,47 36,76


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems