Resultat

P00 60 m Försök 1
             
1 Philip Ludwigs 00 Danderyds SK 8.45 q
2 Johan Björck 00 IFK Stocksund 8.88 q
3 Timmy Karlsson 01 Ösmo Nynäs FK 9.00
4 Malex Åkerblom 00 IFK Lidingö 9.46
5 Nils Jonsson 00 Danderyds SK 9.49
6 Filip Söderberg 00 Bromma IF 9.55
7 Carl Levinson 00 Täby IS 9.60
   

P00 60 m Försök 2
             
1 Ernesto Turro Herrera 00 IFK Lidingö 8.14 q MR
2 Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK 8.71 q PB
3 Fabian Widlund 00 Hässelby SK 8.77 q
4 Alexander Nyman 00 Hanvikens SK 9.01
5 Micki Techan 00 IFK Stocksund 9.18
6 Emil Tagesson 00 Täby IS 9.45
7 Nils Odung 00 Täby IS 9.52
   

P00 60 m Försök 3
             
1 Marcus Biverstrand 00 Turebergs FK 8.47 q
2 Philip Stömne 00 Valbo Aif 8.54 q
3 Ville Åkervall Stenqvist 00 IFK Stocksund 8.68 q
4 Filip Nyström 00 Turebergs FK 9.01
5 Jesper Häger 00 Danderyds SK 9.47 PB
6 Tobias Karlberg 00 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.65
   

P00 60 m Final
             
1 Ernesto Turro Herrera 00 IFK Lidingö 8.24
2 Philip Ludwigs 00 Danderyds SK 8.45
3 Marcus Biverstrand 00 Turebergs FK 8.45
4 Philip Stömne 00 Valbo Aif 8.51
5 Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK 8.78
6 Johan Björck 00 IFK Stocksund 8.79 PB
7 Ville Åkervall Stenqvist 00 IFK Stocksund 8.86
Fabian Widlund 00 Hässelby SK DNS
   

P00 800 m B
             
1 Ernesto Turro Herrera 00 IFK Lidingö 2:27.24 3 Plac.
2 Micki Techan 00 IFK Stocksund 2:30.93
3 Emil Tagesson 00 Täby IS 2:41.95
4 Anton Israelsson 00 Turebergs FK 2:42.89
5 Carl Levinson 00 Täby IS 2:55.12
6 Filip Söderberg 00 Bromma IF 2:58.17
7 Malex Åkerblom 00 IFK Lidingö 2:58.51
Tobias Karlberg 00 Mälarhöjdens IK DNF
   

P00 800 m A
             
1 Isak Lefvert 00 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:23.17 1 Plac.
2 Max Billgert 00 Täby IS 2:23.41 2 Plac.
3 Philip Stömne 00 Valbo Aif 2:30.17 PB
4 Philip Ludwigs 00 Danderyds SK 2:32.93
5 Alexander Nyman 00 Hanvikens SK 2:37.84
6 Nils Jonsson 00 Danderyds SK 2:39.05 PB
7 Nils Odung 00 Täby IS 2:42.10
8 Jesper Häger 00 Danderyds SK 2:49.40
9 Erik Strömfelt 00 Hammarby IF 2:54.09
   

P00 Höjd
             
1 Philip Stömne 00 Valbo Aif 1.48
2 Philip Ludwigs 00 Danderyds SK 1.45
3 Timmy Karlsson 01 Ösmo Nynäs FK 1.42 PB
4 Jesper Häger 00 Danderyds SK 1.42 PB
5 Nils Odung 00 Täby IS 1.36
6 Filip Söderberg 00 Bromma IF 1.28
6 Alexander Nyman 00 Hanvikens SK 1.28
6 Filip Nyström 00 Turebergs FK 1.28
9 Pontus Olofsson 00 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.28 PB
10 Max Billgert 00 Täby IS 1.28
11 Per Sjödin 00 Hanvikens SK 1.28
11 Emil Tagesson 00 Täby IS 1.28

                             
1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48
Timmy Karlsson - - o o o o o o o xxx
Philip Ludwigs - - - o - o o o o o xxx
Jesper Häger - o o o o o o o xxo xxx
Per Sjödin o - o xo xxo xxx
Pontus Olofsson o o o xo o xxx
Filip Söderberg o o o o o xxx
Alexander Nyman - o o o o xxx
Filip Nyström - o o o o xxx
Emil Tagesson o xo o xxo xxx
Nils Odung - - - o o o xxo xxx
Philip Stömne - - o - o - o o xo o xo
Max Billgert - - o xo xo xxx

P00 Längd
             
1 Ernesto Turro Herrera 00 IFK Lidingö 5.13 MR
2 Philip Stömne 00 Valbo Aif 4.99
3 Philip Ludwigs 00 Danderyds SK 4.79
4 Timmy Karlsson 01 Ösmo Nynäs FK 4.64 PB
5 Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK 4.57
6 Alexander Nyman 00 Hanvikens SK 4.56
7 Ville Åkervall Stenqvist 00 IFK Stocksund 4.37
8 Fabian Widlund 00 Hässelby SK 4.30
9 Filip Nyström 00 Turebergs FK 4.30
10 Max Billgert 00 Täby IS 4.18
11 Emil Tagesson 00 Täby IS 4.08
12 Tobias Karlberg 00 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.05
13 Carl Levinson 00 Täby IS 3.95
14 Oskar Lundqvist 00 Hässelby SK 3.95
15 Per Sjödin 00 Hanvikens SK 3.91
16 Malex Åkerblom 00 IFK Lidingö 3.91
17 Jesper Häger 00 Danderyds SK 3.90 PB
18 Filip Söderberg 00 Bromma IF 3.87
19 Erik Strömfelt 00 Hammarby IF 3.81
20 Nils Odung 00 Täby IS 3.75
21 Pontus Olofsson 00 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.37

               
Filip Nyström 4.30 4.15 3.84
Carl Levinson 3.95 3.92 3.94
Emil Tagesson 4.08 2.81 X
Lukas Björninger 4.52 4.41 4.57
Ernesto Turro Herrera 5.11 5.12 5.13
Nils Odung 3.57 3.75 -
Erik Strömfelt 3.81 3.71 3.57
Tobias Karlberg 4.05 3.50 3.85
Philip Ludwigs 4.79 4.74 4.53
Oskar Lundqvist 3.81 3.81 3.95
Alexander Nyman 4.53 4.36 4.56
Timmy Karlsson 4.64 4.36 -
Malex Åkerblom 3.91 3.75 3.77
Max Billgert 3.87 3.83 4.18
Philip Stömne X 3.99 4.99
Fabian Widlund 4.22 4.12 4.30
Pontus Olofsson 2.53 3.21 3.37
Per Sjödin 3.89 3.83 3.91
Jesper Häger 3.76 3.79 3.90
Filip Söderberg 3.71 3.87 3.87
Ville Åkervall Stenqvist 4.30 4.28 4.37

P00 Kula
             
1 Max Billgert 00 Täby IS 8.61
2 Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK 8.40
3 Oskar Lundqvist 00 Hässelby SK 8.15
4 Per Sjödin 00 Hanvikens SK 8.05
5 Philip Stömne 00 Valbo Aif 7.20
6 Carl Levinson 00 Täby IS 5.76
Emil Tagesson 00 Täby IS X

               
Philip Stömne 7.20 6.95 6.86
Lukas Björninger 8.25 8.40 7.85
Emil Tagesson X - -
Per Sjödin 7.56 7.73 8.05
Max Billgert 8.61 8.03 8.11
Oskar Lundqvist 7.78 7.64 8.15
Carl Levinson 5.31 5.76 4.89

P01 60 m Försök 1
             
1 Pontus Lundqvist 01 Sundsvalls FF 8.82 q
2 Gustav Gahne 01 Täby IS 9.36
3 Oskar Nordlund 01 Täby IS 9.41
4 Arthur Abrahamsson 01 Bromma IF 9.43
5 Leon Johansson 01 Hammarby IF 9.47
6 Jakob Ekholm 01 Täby IS 9.49
7 Elias Johansson 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.80
8 Walter Otteklint 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.88
   

P01 60 m Försök 2
             
1 Filip Engström 01 Turebergs FK 9.01 q
2 Arvid Engström 01 Danderyds SK 9.30 PB
3 Samuel Narrowe 01 Spårvägens FK 9.33
4 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 9.43
5 Mehrab Sadeghi 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.75
6 Patrik Hellborg 01 Österhaninge IF 9.95
7 Tim Slutbäck 01 Åkersberga SK 10.05
   

P01 60 m Försök 3
             
1 Max Wahlman 01 Täby IS 9.12 q
2 Lukas Olsson 01 Upsala IF 9.36
3 Max Bechtel 01 Hässelby SK 9.50 PB
4 Martin Nerell 01 Turebergs FK 9.50 PB
5 Markus Lantto 01 Bromma IF 9.59
6 Pim Erlandsson 01 IFK Stocksund 10.43
7 Anton Eriksson 01 Hanvikens SK 11.52
Hampus Johansson 01 Bromma IF DNS
   

P01 60 m Försök 4
             
1 Simon Martinsson 01 Österhaninge IF 8.92 q PB
2 Edvin Habermann 01 Österhaninge IF 9.15 q
3 Kasper Axell 01 Danderyds SK 9.41
4 Marcus Hagerud 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.47
5 William Gardell 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.73
6 Emil Lavett 01 Hammarby IF 9.73
7 Gustav Skaring 01 Täby IS 9.87
8 Erik Dahlqvist 01 Täby IS 10.01
   

P01 60 m Försök 5
             
1 Paul Förnestig 01 Hammarby IF 8.83 q
2 Joakim Lönn 01 Täby IS 8.92 q PB
3 Alex Emahazion 01 Huddinge AIS 9.25 q
4 Elis Librand 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.43
5 Hannes Johansson Skaarud 01 Hammarby IF 9.44 PB
6 Axel Glavare Karlsson 01 Täby IS 9.50
7 Kalle Holm 01 Turebergs FK 9.93
William Runebjörk 01 Mälarhöjdens IK DNS
   

P01 60 m Final
             
1 Paul Förnestig 01 Hammarby IF 8.70
2 Pontus Lundqvist 01 Sundsvalls FF 8.77
3 Simon Martinsson 01 Österhaninge IF 8.87 PB
4 Joakim Lönn 01 Täby IS 8.93
5 Filip Engström 01 Turebergs FK 9.03
6 Max Wahlman 01 Täby IS 9.05
7 Alex Emahazion 01 Huddinge AIS 9.25
8 Edvin Habermann 01 Österhaninge IF 9.27
   

P01 800 m A
             
1 Albert Nygren 01 Upsala IF 2:24.58 1 Plac. PB
2 Simon Martinsson 01 Österhaninge IF 2:27.18 2 Plac. PB
3 Martin Nerell 01 Turebergs FK 2:30.27 3 Plac.
4 Pontus Lundqvist 01 Sundsvalls FF 2:32.54 PB
5 Gustav Gahne 01 Täby IS 2:32.57 PB
6 Max Bechtel 01 Hässelby SK 2:35.21
7 Felix Wallin 01 IFK Märsta 2:46.61 PB
Arvid Engström 01 Danderyds SK DNF
   

P01 800 m B
             
1 Elias Vlachos 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:41.19
2 Axel Glavare Karlsson 01 Täby IS 2:50.62
3 Patrik Hellborg 01 Österhaninge IF 2:52.18
4 Erik Dahlqvist 01 Täby IS 2:53.66
5 Felix Ekman 01 Sundbybergs IK 3:00.77
Kalle Holm 01 Turebergs FK DNF
Pim Erlandsson 01 IFK Stocksund DNS
Johannes Josefsson 01 Åkersberga SK DNS
Max Arkad 01 Turebergs FK DNS
   

P01 Höjd
             
1 Pontus Lundqvist 01 Sundsvalls FF 1.48 MR
2 Max Wahlman 01 Täby IS 1.36
3 Simon Martinsson 01 Österhaninge IF 1.33
4 Arvid Engström 01 Danderyds SK 1.28
5 Hannes Johansson Skaarud 01 Hammarby IF 1.28
6 Max Bechtel 01 Hässelby SK 1.28
7 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 1.28
8 Jakob Ekholm 01 Täby IS 1.28
9 Kasper Axell 01 Danderyds SK 1.23
10 Mehrab Sadeghi 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.23
11 Oskar Nordlund 01 Täby IS 1.23
12 Max Arkad 01 Turebergs FK 1.23
13 Axel Glavare Karlsson 01 Täby IS 1.23
14 Lukas Olsson 01 Upsala IF 1.18
15 Erik Dahlqvist 01 Täby IS 1.18
15 Paul Förnestig 01 Hammarby IF 1.18
15 Joakim Lönn 01 Täby IS 1.18
18 Hampus Johansson 01 Bromma IF 1.18
19 Gustav Skaring 01 Täby IS 1.18 PB
20 Pelle Liljegren 01 Österhaninge IF 1.18
21 Arthur Abrahamsson 01 Bromma IF 1.13
22 Johannes Josefsson 01 Åkersberga SK 1.13
Emil Lavett 01 Hammarby IF x

                             
1.03 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.46 1.48 1.51
Erik Dahlqvist - o o xo xxx
Simon Martinsson - - - o o o xo xxx
Paul Förnestig - o o xo xxx
Joakim Lönn - - - xo xxx
Lukas Olsson - xo o o xxx
Axel Glavare Karlsson - o o xo xo xxx
Kasper Axell - o o o o xxx
Gustav Skaring - o o xxo xxx
Hannes Johansson Skaarud - - xo o o o xxx
Hampus Johansson o xo xxo xo xxx
Johannes Josefsson o o xxo xxx
Mehrab Sadeghi - o o xo o xxx
Max Arkad - o o o xo xxx
Pontus Lundqvist - - - - o o o o o xo xo xxx
Max Wahlman - - o xo xxo o xxo xo xxx
Theodor Duvert - o o xo xxo xo xxx
Max Bechtel - o o o o xo xxx
Emil Lavett xxx
Jakob Ekholm - o o xo o xxo xxx
Pelle Liljegren - o xxo xxo xxx
Arvid Engström - o o o o o xxx
Arthur Abrahamsson - o o xxx
Oskar Nordlund - o o xxo o xxx

P01 Längd
             
1 Pontus Lundqvist 01 Sundsvalls FF 4.65
2 Simon Martinsson 01 Österhaninge IF 4.64 PB
3 Paul Förnestig 01 Hammarby IF 4.25
4 Max Wahlman 01 Täby IS 4.20
5 Lukas Olsson 01 Upsala IF 4.19
6 Joakim Lönn 01 Täby IS 4.17
7 Filip Engström 01 Turebergs FK 4.08
8 Kasper Axell 01 Danderyds SK 4.01
9 Edvin Habermann 01 Österhaninge IF 3.95
10 Max Arkad 01 Turebergs FK 3.95
11 Martin Nerell 01 Turebergs FK 3.95 PB
12 Alex Emahazion 01 Huddinge AIS 3.91
13 Emil Lavett 01 Hammarby IF 3.85
14 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 3.80
15 Hannes Johansson Skaarud 01 Hammarby IF 3.72
16 Arthur Abrahamsson 01 Bromma IF 3.72
17 Gustav Skaring 01 Täby IS 3.71
18 Theodor Drougge 01 Spårvägens FK 3.68
19 Marcus Hagerud 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.66
20 William Gardell 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.64
21 Pelle Liljegren 01 Österhaninge IF 3.61
22 Oskar Nordlund 01 Täby IS 3.58
23 Axel Glavare Karlsson 01 Täby IS 3.56
24 Elis Librand 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.55
25 Elias Johansson 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.48
26 Johannes Josefsson 01 Åkersberga SK 3.45
27 Hampus Johansson 01 Bromma IF 3.44
28 Tim Slutbäck 01 Åkersberga SK 3.39 PB
29 Walter Otteklint 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.39
30 Erik Dahlqvist 01 Täby IS 3.35
31 Abraham Frato 01 Österhaninge IF 2.86
32 Anton Eriksson 01 Hanvikens SK 2.75

               
Emil Lavett 3.85 3.84 3.84
Lukas Olsson X 3.97 4.19
Martin Nerell 3.95 3.69 3.42
Kasper Axell 4.01 4.01 4.00
Max Wahlman 3.85 3.95 4.20
Marcus Hagerud 3.58 3.66 2.44
Elias Johansson 3.43 3.48 3.46
Axel Glavare Karlsson 3.56 3.11 X
Pelle Liljegren 3.61 3.51 3.60
Joakim Lönn 3.58 4.14 4.17
Theodor Duvert 3.80 3.70 X
Alex Emahazion 3.91 3.76 3.82
Pontus Lundqvist 4.65 4.62 4.58
Tim Slutbäck 3.36 3.30 3.39
Paul Förnestig 3.75 4.25 4.15
Johannes Josefsson 3.45 X 3.20
Erik Dahlqvist X 3.35 X
Oskar Nordlund 3.58 3.43 X
Max Arkad 3.95 3.78 3.85
Hannes Johansson Skaarud 3.55 3.64 3.72
Anton Eriksson 2.71 X 2.75
William Gardell 3.61 3.30 3.64
Elis Librand 3.53 3.53 3.55
Hampus Johansson 3.44 3.36 X
Simon Martinsson 4.50 4.63 4.64
Walter Otteklint 3.39 3.33 3.21
Filip Engström 4.02 4.08 4.02
Abraham Frato 2.60 2.78 2.86
Arthur Abrahamsson 3.13 3.49 3.72
Theodor Drougge 3.68 X 3.64
Edvin Habermann 3.90 3.95 3.90
Gustav Skaring 3.71 3.53 3.54

P01 Kula
             
1 Pontus Lundqvist 01 Sundsvalls FF 8.55
2 Victor Wikström 01 IFK Stocksund 8.31
3 Max Bergqvist 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.79
4 Ludvig All 02 Täby IS 7.20
5 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 7.13
6 Markus Lantto 01 Bromma IF 6.83
7 Joakim Lönn 01 Täby IS 6.77
8 Jakob Ekholm 01 Täby IS 6.41
9 Filip Engström 01 Turebergs FK 6.35
10 Leon Johansson 01 Hammarby IF 6.12
11 Erik Dahlqvist 01 Täby IS 6.06
12 Marcus Hagerud 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 6.04
13 Emil Lavett 01 Hammarby IF 6.01
14 Arthur Abrahamsson 01 Bromma IF 5.96
15 Axel Glavare Karlsson 01 Täby IS 5.94
16 Johannes Josefsson 01 Åkersberga SK 5.94
17 Kasper Axell 01 Danderyds SK 5.91
18 Pelle Liljegren 01 Österhaninge IF 5.81
19 Paul Förnestig 01 Hammarby IF 5.78
20 Emil Hellman 02 Ingarö IF 5.65
21 Oskar Nordlund 01 Täby IS 5.48
22 Martin Nerell 01 Turebergs FK 5.05
23 Tim Slutbäck 01 Åkersberga SK 4.71
24 Hampus Johansson 01 Bromma IF 4.60
25 Anton Eriksson 01 Hanvikens SK 4.56

               
Leon Johansson 6.12 5.49 5.79
Emil Lavett 5.61 5.97 6.01
Theodor Duvert 7.01 6.38 7.13
Axel Glavare Karlsson 5.94 5.89 5.90
Hampus Johansson 4.60 4.54 4.56
Jakob Ekholm X 6.12 6.41
Joakim Lönn 6.54 6.77 6.68
Martin Nerell 5.01 5.05 4.75
Anton Eriksson 4.11 3.99 4.56
Marcus Hagerud 5.18 5.41 6.04
Paul Förnestig 5.78 4.52 X
Pontus Lundqvist 8.55 8.26 X
Victor Wikström 8.07 8.31 X
Filip Engström 6.35 5.67 4.96
Markus Lantto 6.33 6.83 6.13
Kasper Axell 5.91 5.66 X
Tim Slutbäck 4.18 4.71 4.17
Erik Dahlqvist 6.06 6.02 5.91
Arthur Abrahamsson 5.94 5.91 5.96
Emil Hellman 5.10 5.26 5.65
Pelle Liljegren 5.79 5.38 5.81
Johannes Josefsson 5.94 5.12 X
Max Bergqvist 7.79 6.41 7.58
Ludvig All 7.20 5.03 5.82
Oskar Nordlund X 5.48 5.09

P02 60 m Försök 1
             
1 Ludvig All 02 Täby IS 8.98 q PB
2 David Morawski 02 IFK Lidingö 9.67 q
3 Ola Eriksson 02 Kungsängens SK 9.78
4 Adam Peets 02 Hanvikens SK 9.80 PB
5 Johan Ekeroth 02 Järva FIK 10.28 PB
Isac Lidström 02 Turebergs FK DNS
   

P02 60 m Försök 2
             
1 Edvin Jernhall 02 Täby IS 9.41 q
2 Sebastian Isakson 02 Täby IS 9.53 q
3 Max Sylvander 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.90 PB
4 Lukas Werner 02 IFK Lidingö 10.03
5 Hugo Daxberg 02 Täby IS 10.30
6 Loke Bonow 02 Kungsängens SK 10.49
   

P02 60 m Försök 3
             
1 Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS 8.97 q
2 Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK 9.57 q PB
3 Sebastian Christenson 02 Turebergs FK 9.70 q PB
4 Emil Hellman 02 Ingarö IF 10.36 PB
5 Zack Strandell 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.95
Eric Hägge-Lundberg 02 IFK Lidingö DNS
   

P02 60 m Försök 4
             
1 Zion Eriksson 02 IK Stål 8.54 q MR
2 Simon Ritzén 02 Täby IS 9.76 PB
3 Lucas Mazzanti 02 Boo IF 9.86
4 Hugo Olsson 02 Turebergs FK 9.97 PB
5 Oliver Papinski 02 Täby IS 9.97
6 Linus Tagesson 02 Täby IS 10.39
7 Oskar Käll 02 Turebergs FK 10.83
   

P02 60 m Final
             
1 Zion Eriksson 02 IK Stål 8.51 MR PB
2 Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS 9.00
3 Ludvig All 02 Täby IS 9.25
4 Edvin Jernhall 02 Täby IS 9.38
5 David Morawski 02 IFK Lidingö 9.49
6 Sebastian Isakson 02 Täby IS 9.65
7 Sebastian Christenson 02 Turebergs FK 9.67 PB
8 Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK 9.68
   

P02 600 m B
             
1 Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK 1:57.97 3 Plac.
2 Max Sylvander 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:59.25
3 Linus Tagesson 02 Täby IS 2:03.63
4 Lukas Werner 02 IFK Lidingö 2:08.30
5 Oliver Papinski 02 Täby IS 2:15.93
6 Ola Eriksson 02 Kungsängens SK 2:18.13
7 Loke Bonow 02 Kungsängens SK 2:20.74
8 Oskar Käll 02 Turebergs FK 2:21.95
Emil Hellman 02 Ingarö IF DNS
Liam Hermansson 02 Huddinge AIS DNS
Hugo Daxberg 02 Täby IS DNS
   

P02 600 m A
             
1 Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS 1:53.07 1 Plac.
2 Zion Eriksson 02 IK Stål 1:54.74 2 Plac.
3 Isac Lidström 02 Turebergs FK 1:59.14 PB
4 Adam Peets 02 Hanvikens SK 2:03.75
5 Sebastian Christenson 02 Turebergs FK 2:04.96 PB
6 Tom Englund 02 Turebergs FK 2:06.02 PB
7 Ludvig All 02 Täby IS 2:08.02
8 Simon Ritzén 02 Täby IS 2:12.00
9 Gabriel Vigil 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:12.92 PB
Sebastian Isakson 02 Täby IS DNS
   

P02 Höjd
             
1 Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS 1.38 PB
2 Liam Hermansson 02 Huddinge AIS 1.28
3 Sebastian Isakson 02 Täby IS 1.18
4 Lukas Werner 02 IFK Lidingö 1.18
5 Simon Ritzén 02 Täby IS 1.13 PB
5 Hugo Olsson 02 Turebergs FK 1.13 PB
7 Oliver Papinski 02 Täby IS 1.13
8 Hugo Daxberg 02 Täby IS 1.13
8 David Morawski 02 IFK Lidingö 1.13
10 Adam Peets 02 Hanvikens SK 1.13
11 Lucas Mazzanti 02 Boo IF 1.13
12 Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK 1.08
12 Ola Eriksson 02 Kungsängens SK 1.08
14 Loke Bonow 02 Kungsängens SK 1.03

                             
0.98 1.03 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.44
Loke Bonow o xxo xxx
Hugo Daxberg o o xxo xo xxx
Simon Ritzén o o xo o xxx
Sebastian Isakson o o o o o xxx
Adam Peets xo xo xxo xo xxx
Lukas Werner - o o xo xo xxx
Oskar Edlund - - - - o o o o xxo xxx
Karl Ludvik o o o xxx
Hugo Olsson o o xo o xxx
Oliver Papinski o o xxo o xxx
Lucas Mazzanti o o o xxo xxx
David Morawski o xo xo xo xxx
Liam Hermansson - - - o o o xxo xxx
Ola Eriksson o o o xxx

P02 Längd
             
1 Zion Eriksson 02 IK Stål 4.99 MR PB
2 Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS 4.53 PB
3 Ludvig All 02 Täby IS 4.17
4 Lukas Werner 02 IFK Lidingö 3.85
5 Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK 3.75
6 Sebastian Christenson 02 Turebergs FK 3.68 PB
7 Hugo Olsson 02 Turebergs FK 3.65 PB
7 David Morawski 02 IFK Lidingö 3.65
9 Liam Hermansson 02 Huddinge AIS 3.60
10 Sebastian Isakson 02 Täby IS 3.58
11 Adam Peets 02 Hanvikens SK 3.54
12 Edvin Jernhall 02 Täby IS 3.52
13 Hugo Daxberg 02 Täby IS 3.50
14 Ola Eriksson 02 Kungsängens SK 3.49
15 Max Sylvander 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.48 PB
16 Linus Tagesson 02 Täby IS 3.42
17 Lucas Mazzanti 02 Boo IF 3.36
18 Oliver Papinski 02 Täby IS 3.36
19 Emil Hellman 02 Ingarö IF 3.21 PB
20 Simon Ritzén 02 Täby IS 3.15
21 Oskar Käll 02 Turebergs FK 3.08
22 Loke Bonow 02 Kungsängens SK 3.06
23 Zack Strandell 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.03

               
Sebastian Isakson 3.58 X 3.55
Ludvig All 3.88 4.17 3.98
Oskar Käll 2.88 2.91 3.08
Lukas Werner 3.79 3.85 3.57
Sebastian Christenson 3.21 3.34 3.68
Hugo Olsson 3.45 3.65 3.51
Lucas Mazzanti 3.21 3.36 3.29
Emil Hellman 3.06 3.21 3.11
Oskar Edlund X 4.39 4.53
David Morawski 3.45 3.65 3.51
Oliver Papinski 3.09 3.18 3.36
Adam Peets 3.37 3.54 X
Zion Eriksson 4.89 4.84 4.99
Zack Strandell 3.03 2.78 3.02
Hugo Daxberg 3.50 3.35 3.33
Edvin Jernhall 3.52 3.46 3.36
Loke Bonow 2.93 3.06 2.92
Simon Ritzén 2.96 2.91 3.15
Max Sylvander 3.48 3.41 X
Ola Eriksson 3.49 3.48 3.45
Linus Tagesson 3.07 2.97 3.42
Karl Ludvik 3.74 3.75 3.69
Liam Hermansson 3.60 3.49 2.64

P03 60 m Försök 1
             
1 Hugo Björk 03 Turebergs FK 9.54 q PB
2 Arvid Wändesjö 03 Österhaninge IF 9.83 q
3 Teodor Borgius 03 Hammarby IF 10.08
4 Elliot Duvert 03 IFK Märsta 10.61
5 Gustaf Segersson 03 IFK Tumba 10.78
6 Christoffer Tarmet 03 Täby IS 11.13
7 Theodor Malmgren 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.37
   

P03 60 m Försök 2
             
1 David Thid 03 IFK Tumba 9.26 q
2 Vidar Engström 03 Danderyds SK 9.64 q PB
3 Marcus Jeppsson 03 Turebergs FK 10.19
4 Niklas Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 10.19
5 Markus Moberg 03 Hammarby IF 10.28
6 Erik Lövgren 03 Täby IS 10.55
7 Elton Pedersen 03 Huddinge AIS 11.07
   

P03 60 m Försök 3
             
1 Viktor Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 9.32 q
2 Erik Palmaer 03 Turebergs FK 9.97 PB
3 Elmer Svedenkrans 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.11
4 Gustaf Rydin 03 Täby IS 10.60
5 Hugo Lundströmer 03 Hammarby IF 11.13
6 Sebastian Larsson 03 IFK Tumba 11.79
Tom Göransson 03 Hanvikens SK DNS
   

P03 60 m Försök 4
             
1 Oskar Karlsson 03 Turebergs FK 9.66 q PB
2 Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK 9.86 q
3 Hugo Ekman 03 Kungsängens SK 9.95 q
4 Adam Eckerberg 03 Täby IS 10.20 PB
5 Teo Bäckström 03 Kungsängens SK 10.56
6 Erik Aspegren 03 Hammarby IF 10.78
7 Omar-Emanuel Rehnström Sanneh 03 Huddinge AIS 10.80
   

P03 60 m Final
             
1 David Thid 03 IFK Tumba 9.06 MR
2 Viktor Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 9.12 PB
3 Hugo Björk 03 Turebergs FK 9.56
4 Oskar Karlsson 03 Turebergs FK 9.65 PB
5 Arvid Wändesjö 03 Österhaninge IF 9.70
6 Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK 9.77
7 Vidar Engström 03 Danderyds SK 9.89
8 Hugo Ekman 03 Kungsängens SK 10.12
   

P03 600 m C
             
1 Elmer Svedenkrans 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:13.35
2 Hugo Ekman 03 Kungsängens SK 2:20.34
3 Teodor Borgius 03 Hammarby IF 2:21.07
4 Markus Moberg 03 Hammarby IF 2:21.39
5 Elton Pedersen 03 Huddinge AIS 2:23.01
6 Theodor Malmgren 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:26.00
7 Teo Bäckström 03 Kungsängens SK 2:29.24
Hugo Lundströmer 03 Hammarby IF DNS
   

P03 600 m B
             
1 Vidar Engström 03 Danderyds SK 2:08.39 PB
2 Joel Sundqvist 03 Österhaninge IF 2:12.72 PB
3 Elliot Duvert 03 IFK Märsta 2:13.67
4 Hugo Björk 03 Turebergs FK 2:18.26
5 Marcus Jeppsson 03 Turebergs FK 2:22.95
Niklas Wall 03 Hanvikens SK DNS
Arvid Wändesjö 03 Österhaninge IF DNS
Max Hissing 03 Täby IS DNS
   

P03 600 m A
             
1 David Thid 03 IFK Tumba 2:00.18 1 Plac.
2 Albin Wallenius 03 Västerås FK 2:01.12 2 Plac.
3 Oskar Karlsson 03 Turebergs FK 2:02.18 3 Plac. PB
4 Emil Hagborg 03 Österhaninge IF 2:02.78
5 Albert Henriksson 03 Åkersberga SK 2:05.42 PB
6 Julius Geiryd 03 Huddinge AIS 2:05.92
7 Erik Palmaer 03 Turebergs FK 2:16.07
8 Max Hissing 03 Täby IS 2:34.71
Viktor Wall 03 Hanvikens SK DNS
   

P03 Höjd
             
1 Oliver Sundgren 03 Väsby IK 1.28
2 Elliot Duvert 03 IFK Märsta 1.23
3 Viktor Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 1.23
4 Vidar Engström 03 Danderyds SK 1.18
5 Hugo Ekman 03 Kungsängens SK 1.18
6 David Thid 03 IFK Tumba 1.13
7 Oskar Karlsson 03 Turebergs FK 1.13
8 Julius Geiryd 03 Huddinge AIS 1.13
9 Erik Palmaer 03 Turebergs FK 1.08
9 Melker Delryd 03 Täby IS 1.08
9 Adam Eckerberg 03 Täby IS 1.08 PB
12 Frej Biverstrand 04 Turebergs FK 1.08
13 Arvid Wändesjö 03 Österhaninge IF 1.08
13 Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK 1.08
15 Albert Henriksson 03 Åkersberga SK 1.03
15 Gustaf Rydin 03 Täby IS 1.03
17 Elliot Widell 03 Österhaninge IF 1.03
18 Markus Moberg 03 Hammarby IF 1.03
18 Niklas Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 1.03
20 Hugo Liljegren 03 Turebergs FK 1.03
21 Ludwig Lissgärde 03 Täby IS 1.03 PB
21 Theodor Malmgren 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.03
23 Max Hissing 03 Täby IS 1.03
24 Elmer Svedenkrans 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 0.98
25 Christoffer Tarmet 03 Täby IS 0.98
26 Teo Bäckström 03 Kungsängens SK 0.93
27 Teodor Borgius 03 Hammarby IF 0.93
Hugo Björk 03 Turebergs FK x

                             
0.93 0.98 1.03 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 1.32
Julius Geiryd - o o o xxo xxx
Hugo Liljegren o xxo xo xxx
Arvid Wändesjö o xo o xxo xxx
Teo Bäckström o xxx
Oliver Sundgren - o o xo o o o o xxx
Hugo Björk xxx
Oskar Karlsson o xo xo o xo xxx
David Thid xo o o o o xxx
Elliot Duvert - - o xo o o o xxx
Frej Biverstrand o o o xxo xxx
Albert Henriksson o o o xxx
Teo Paganus o o xo xxo xxx
Markus Moberg o o xo xxx
Christoffer Tarmet xxo o xxx
Erik Palmaer o o o o xxx
Elliot Widell o xo o xxx
Niklas Wall - o xo xxx
Ludwig Lissgärde o o xxo xxx
Hugo Ekman o o xxo xxo o xxo xxx
Max Hissing xo xo xxo xxx
Vidar Engström - - xo o o xo xxx
Theodor Malmgren o o xxo xxx
Melker Delryd o o o o xxx
Teodor Borgius xo xxx
Adam Eckerberg o o o o xxx
Elmer Svedenkrans o o xxx
Viktor Wall - o o o o xo xo xxx
Gustaf Rydin o o o xxx

P03 Längd
             
1 David Thid 03 IFK Tumba 4.10
2 Elliot Duvert 03 IFK Märsta 3.78
3 Arvid Wändesjö 03 Österhaninge IF 3.70
4 Oskar Karlsson 03 Turebergs FK 3.64
5 Oliver Sundgren 03 Väsby IK 3.61
6 Julius Geiryd 03 Huddinge AIS 3.60
7 Vidar Engström 03 Danderyds SK 3.57
8 Viktor Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 3.55
9 Elmer Svedenkrans 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.49
10 Hugo Liljegren 03 Turebergs FK 3.40
11 Hugo Ekman 03 Kungsängens SK 3.36
12 Markus Moberg 03 Hammarby IF 3.31
13 Marcus Jeppsson 03 Turebergs FK 3.29
14 Teodor Borgius 03 Hammarby IF 3.26
15 Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK 3.26
16 Elliot Widell 03 Österhaninge IF 3.25
17 Hugo Björk 03 Turebergs FK 3.21
18 Erik Palmaer 03 Turebergs FK 3.21
19 Gustaf Rydin 03 Täby IS 3.17
20 Adam Eckerberg 03 Täby IS 3.15 PB
21 Teo Bäckström 03 Kungsängens SK 3.10
22 Ludwig Lissgärde 03 Täby IS 3.01
23 Isak Franzén 03 Turebergs FK 3.00
24 Christoffer Tarmet 03 Täby IS 3.00
25 Niklas Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 2.96
26 Theodor Malmgren 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.90
27 Elton Pedersen 03 Huddinge AIS 2.89
28 Erik Aspegren 03 Hammarby IF 2.76
29 Erik Lövgren 03 Täby IS 2.68
30 Omar-Emanuel Rehnström Sanneh 03 Huddinge AIS 2.58
31 Sebastian Larsson 03 IFK Tumba 2.46
32 Martin Rönnmark 03 IFK Tumba 2.31
33 Hugo Lundströmer 03 Hammarby IF 2.01

               
Arvid Wändesjö 3.61 3.48 3.70
Hugo Lundströmer X 1.78 2.01
Elliot Widell 3.13 3.05 3.25
Gustaf Rydin 3.06 3.10 3.17
Niklas Wall 2.96 X X
Omar-Emanuel Rehnström Sanneh 2.58 2.37 X
Elliot Duvert 3.57 3.78 3.66
Oskar Karlsson 3.43 3.47 3.64
Hugo Liljegren 3.33 3.36 3.40
Erik Lövgren 2.55 2.68 2.54
Teo Bäckström 3.10 3.06 2.94
Vidar Engström 3.48 3.57 3.50
Elmer Svedenkrans 3.44 3.49 3.38
David Thid 3.96 4.05 4.10
Isak Franzén 2.94 3.00 3.00
Markus Moberg 3.15 X 3.31
Ludwig Lissgärde 2.94 3.01 X
Hugo Ekman 3.19 3.36 3.25
Adam Eckerberg 3.06 3.15 3.14
Theodor Malmgren 2.90 2.68 2.82
Julius Geiryd 3.60 3.40 3.49
Teo Paganus 2.76 3.13 3.26
Marcus Jeppsson X 3.29 3.28
Elton Pedersen 2.75 X 2.89
Teodor Borgius 3.26 3.19 3.19
Erik Aspegren 2.76 2.58 2.46
Hugo Björk 3.12 3.21 3.07
Christoffer Tarmet X 3.00 2.97
Viktor Wall 3.55 3.30 3.35
Erik Palmaer X 3.21 X
Oliver Sundgren 3.61 X 3.55
Martin Rönnmark X 2.31 2.20
Sebastian Larsson 2.43 2.46 2.41

P04 60 m Försök 1
             
1 Alexander Ludwigs 04 Danderyds SK 9.99 q
2 Jacob Cornelius 04 Hammarby IF 10.18 q
3 Filip Engström 04 Hammarby IF 10.26 q
4 Jonathan Granholm 04 Turebergs FK 10.42
5 Markus Svedenheim 04 Turebergs FK 10.67
6 Lucas Green 04 Turebergs FK 11.31
7 Axel Svensson 04 Turebergs FK 12.76
   

P04 60 m Försök 2
             
1 Jonathan Wolf 04 Hanvikens SK 10.08 q
2 Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 10.38 q
3 Marcus Stenebo 04 Turebergs FK 10.98
4 Rufus Arven 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.15
5 Conor Hogan 04 Turebergs FK 11.15
6 Oscar Fröberg 04 Turebergs FK 11.49
7 Emil Westermark 04 Turebergs FK 11.59
   

P04 60 m Försök 3
             
1 Parsa Jafarnejad 04 Turebergs FK 10.37 q
2 Anton Kull 04 Turebergs FK 10.54
3 Fabian Fast 04 Turebergs FK 10.61
4 Erik Gahne 04 Täby IS 10.80
5 Carl-Johan Krook 04 Huddinge AIS 10.83 SB
6 Martin Sjödin 04 Turebergs FK 11.07
7 Melker Gardby 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.87
   

P04 60 m Försök 4
             
1 Oskar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 9.76 q
2 Frej Biverstrand 04 Turebergs FK 10.19 q
3 Adam Eriksson 04 Hanvikens SK 10.41 PB
4 Hugo Marklund 04 Turebergs FK 11.26
5 Henrik Nerell 04 Turebergs FK 11.55
6 Ludvig Lange 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.67
7 Gabriel Erneving 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.02
   

P04 60 m Final
             
1 Oskar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 9.72
2 Jonathan Wolf 04 Hanvikens SK 9.79
3 Alexander Ludwigs 04 Danderyds SK 9.93
4 Jacob Cornelius 04 Hammarby IF 9.98
5 Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 10.26
6 Frej Biverstrand 04 Turebergs FK 10.35
7 Parsa Jafarnejad 04 Turebergs FK 11.18
Filip Engström 04 Hammarby IF DNS
   

P04 600 m B
             
1 Anton Kull 04 Turebergs FK 2:15.29 3 Plac.
2 Jacob Cornelius 04 Hammarby IF 2:17.70
3 Hugo Marklund 04 Turebergs FK 2:17.77
4 Conor Hogan 04 Turebergs FK 2:19.24
5 Henrik Nerell 04 Turebergs FK 2:19.56
6 Ludvig Lange 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:24.66
7 Parsa Jafarnejad 04 Turebergs FK 2:28.38
8 Oskar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 2:28.73
9 Melker Gardby 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:30.58
   

P04 600 m A
             
1 Markus Svedenheim 04 Turebergs FK 2:11.32 1 Plac.
2 Erik Gahne 04 Täby IS 2:11.38 2 Plac.
3 Carl-Johan Krook 04 Huddinge AIS 2:15.63
4 Adam Eriksson 04 Hanvikens SK 2:17.46 PB
5 Marcus Stenebo 04 Turebergs FK 2:20.36
6 Emil Westermark 04 Turebergs FK 2:40.69
7 Oscar Fröberg 04 Turebergs FK 2:43.84
8 Axel Svensson 04 Turebergs FK 2:52.00
Jonathan Wolf 04 Hanvikens SK DNS
   

P04 Längd
             
1 Oskar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 3.83 MR
2 Jonathan Wolf 04 Hanvikens SK 3.77 PB
3 Jacob Cornelius 04 Hammarby IF 3.60
4 Alexander Ludwigs 04 Danderyds SK 3.54 PB
5 Frej Biverstrand 04 Turebergs FK 3.29
6 Markus Svedenheim 04 Turebergs FK 3.26
7 Parsa Jafarnejad 04 Turebergs FK 3.18
8 Fabian Fast 04 Turebergs FK 3.17
9 Jonathan Granholm 04 Turebergs FK 3.13
10 Anton Kull 04 Turebergs FK 3.10
11 Carl-Johan Krook 04 Huddinge AIS 2.99 SB
12 Lucas Green 04 Turebergs FK 2.92
13 Oscar Fröberg 04 Turebergs FK 2.90
14 Hugo Marklund 04 Turebergs FK 2.90
15 Rufus Arven 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.87
16 Martin Sjödin 04 Turebergs FK 2.83
17 Adam Eriksson 04 Hanvikens SK 2.83
18 Marcus Stenebo 04 Turebergs FK 2.74
19 Conor Hogan 04 Turebergs FK 2.71
20 Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 2.69
21 Ludvig Lange 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.65
22 Erik Gahne 04 Täby IS 2.61
23 Gabriel Erneving 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.55
24 Melker Gardby 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.50
25 Hannes Isaksson 04 Turebergs FK 2.37
26 Axel Svensson 04 Turebergs FK 2.24
27 Emil Westermark 04 Turebergs FK 2.14
28 Henrik Nerell 04 Turebergs FK 2.01

               
Erik Gahne 2.55 2.41 2.61
Parsa Jafarnejad 3.18 2.23 2.43
Emil Westermark X X 2.14
Adam Eriksson 2.75 X 2.83
Jonathan Wolf 3.77 3.66 3.56
Carl-Johan Krook 2.99 2.91 2.71
Rufus Arven 2.84 2.87 2.68
Ludvig Lange 2.61 X 2.65
Frej Biverstrand 3.03 3.29 2.92
Hugo Marklund 2.70 2.55 2.90
Hugo Winther X 2.69 2.69
Lucas Green 2.79 2.92 2.83
Marcus Stenebo 2.74 2.40 2.45
Anton Kull 2.42 X 3.10
Jacob Cornelius 3.58 3.60 3.25
Oskar Niklasson 3.53 3.83 3.57
Melker Gardby 2.50 2.50 2.38
Gabriel Erneving 2.55 2.51 2.52
Axel Svensson X 2.24 X
Oscar Fröberg 2.72 2.75 2.90
Fabian Fast 3.17 X 2.79
Markus Svedenheim 3.18 3.16 3.26
Hannes Isaksson X 2.37 X
Henrik Nerell X 2.00 2.01
Martin Sjödin 2.72 2.82 2.83
Jonathan Granholm 3.11 3.13 2.78
Alexander Ludwigs 3.43 3.37 3.54
Conor Hogan 2.62 2.68 2.71

P05 60 m Försök 1
             
1 Ludvig Engström 05 Hanvikens SK 10.70 q
2 Alexander Arrelöv 05 Österhaninge IF 11.37 PB
3 Elliot Enroth 05 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.69
4 Teodor Nyman 05 Hanvikens SK 11.94
5 Erik Agelstam 05 Hanvikens SK 11.98
6 Lukas Sjölund 05 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.10
7 Vilmer Fagerstedt 05 Hanvikens SK 13.26
   

P05 60 m Försök 2
             
1 Gabriel Farrar-Hockley 05 Turebergs FK 10.55 q
2 Hugo Oweling 05 IFK Lidingö 10.94 q
3 Gabriel Klovsjö 05 Österhaninge IF 10.95 q
4 Fabian Steibert 05 Turebergs FK 11.69
5 Leo Håkansson 05 Hässelby SK 11.81
6 Simon Sennerö 05 IFK Tumba 12.31
7 Henrik Avebäck 06 Hammarby IF 12.69
8 Alexander Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 12.75
   

P05 60 m Försök 3
             
1 Zakarias Enberg 05 Österhaninge IF 10.88 q PB
2 Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 10.94 q PB
3 Axel Lekander 05 Turebergs FK 11.20
4 Nils Liljenstrand 05 Turebergs FK 11.86
5 Pontus Karlsson 05 Hanvikens SK 12.34 PB
6 Jonathan Ryman 05 IFK Tumba 12.53
7 Victor Dannesund 05 Turebergs FK 13.64
8 Linus Gustafsson 06 IFK Tumba 13.68
   

P05 60 m Försök 4
             
1 Linus Nilsson 05 Åkersberga SK 11.05 q
2 Herman Davidsson 05 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.17 q
3 Olle Sundborg 05 Hanvikens SK 11.72 PB
4 Emil Nordgren 05 Österhaninge IF 11.87
5 Simon Dahlstedt 05 Hanvikens SK 11.96
6 Hugo Widengren 05 Hanvikens SK 11.98
7 Jonatan Johansson 06 Tullinge-Tumba FF 13.51
8 Tage Wiklund 05 Turebergs FK 13.68
   

P05 60 m Final
             
1 Gabriel Farrar-Hockley 05 Turebergs FK 10.46
2 Ludvig Engström 05 Hanvikens SK 10.51 PB
3 Zakarias Enberg 05 Österhaninge IF 10.56 PB
4 Gabriel Klovsjö 05 Österhaninge IF 10.57 PB
5 Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 10.61 PB
6 Hugo Oweling 05 IFK Lidingö 10.79
7 Linus Nilsson 05 Åkersberga SK 10.82
8 Herman Davidsson 05 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.90
   

P05 Längd
             
1 Ludvig Engström 05 Hanvikens SK 3.03
2 Zakarias Enberg 05 Österhaninge IF 3.01 PB
3 Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 2.91 PB
4 Hugo Oweling 05 IFK Lidingö 2.84
5 Gabriel Klovsjö 05 Österhaninge IF 2.73 PB
6 Linus Nilsson 05 Åkersberga SK 2.69
7 Vincent Larson 05 Danderyds SK 2.69
8 Elliot Enroth 05 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.67
9 Olle Sundborg 05 Hanvikens SK 2.66
10 Alexander Arrelöv 05 Österhaninge IF 2.62 PB
11 Emil Nordgren 05 Österhaninge IF 2.61
12 Axel Lekander 05 Turebergs FK 2.55
13 Erik Agelstam 05 Hanvikens SK 2.54
14 Leo Håkansson 05 Hässelby SK 2.52
15 Hugo Widengren 05 Hanvikens SK 2.47
16 Pontus Karlsson 05 Hanvikens SK 2.44 PB
17 Simon Sennerö 05 IFK Tumba 2.40
18 Teodor Nyman 05 Hanvikens SK 2.40
19 Jonatan Johansson 06 Tullinge-Tumba FF 2.31
20 Alexander Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 2.29
21 Jonathan Ryman 05 IFK Tumba 2.26
22 Fabian Steibert 05 Turebergs FK 2.17
23 Linus Gustafsson 06 IFK Tumba 2.11
24 Lukas Sjölund 05 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.99
25 Henrik Avebäck 06 Hammarby IF 1.97
26 Vilmer Fagerstedt 05 Hanvikens SK 1.95
27 Simon Dahlstedt 05 Hanvikens SK 1.76

               
Erik Agelstam 2.54 X X
Simon Sennerö 2.38 2.15 2.40
Oscar Heaton 2.91 2.90 2.79
Vincent Larson 2.56 2.22 2.69
Olle Sundborg 2.64 2.26 2.66
Pontus Karlsson 2.44 1.97 X
Vilmer Fagerstedt 1.95 1.72 1.60
Simon Dahlstedt 1.76 1.59 1.60
Hugo Oweling 2.83 2.84 X
Leo Håkansson 2.52 2.32 2.18
Emil Nordgren 2.61 2.52 2.40
Linus Nilsson 2.69 2.65 2.58
Fabian Steibert 2.17 2.05 1.96
Elliot Enroth 2.35 2.67 2.44
Teodor Nyman 2.30 2.40 2.33
Zakarias Enberg 2.80 2.76 3.01
Henrik Avebäck 1.88 1.91 1.97
Hugo Widengren X 2.47 2.45
Lukas Sjölund 1.99 X X
Alexander Heaton 2.02 X 2.29
Jonatan Johansson X 2.31 1.60
Alexander Arrelöv X 2.62 2.46
Axel Lekander 2.54 2.55 2.43
Linus Gustafsson 1.76 X 2.11
Jonathan Ryman 2.26 X 2.21
Gabriel Klovsjö 2.73 2.71 2.00
Ludvig Engström 3.03 2.73 2.92

F00 60 m Försök 1
             
1 Anna Ardbo 00 Täby IS 8.60 q PB
2 Msthilda Westh 00 Turebergs FK 9.21 q
3 Linn Björklund 00 Turebergs FK 9.26 q
4 Rebecca Christensson 00 Turebergs FK 9.39
5 Mathilda Pousette 00 Täby IS 9.47
6 Emma Hultén 00 Täby IS 9.59
7 Jessica Larsson 00 Hammarby IF 9.77
8 Sara Danielsson 00 Turebergs FK 10.06
   

F00 60 m Försök 2
             
1 Kajsa Lindqvist 00 Väsby IK 8.57 q
2 Kajsa Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 8.79 q
3 Agnes Andersson 00 Täby IS 9.18 q
4 Lea Hermansson 00 Huddinge AIS 9.28 q
5 Jessica Andersson 00 Järva FIK 9.37 q
6 Emma Lundberg 00 Turebergs FK 9.42 PB
7 Cornelia Alm 00 Täby IS 9.68
Linn Odda 00 Boo IF DNS
   

F00 60 m Final
             
1 Kajsa Lindqvist 00 Väsby IK 8.53
2 Anna Ardbo 00 Täby IS 8.56 PB
3 Kajsa Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 8.91
4 Agnes Andersson 00 Täby IS 9.12
5 Mathilda Westh 00 Turebergs FK 9.20
6 Jessica Andersson 00 Järva FIK 9.25
7 Lea Hermansson 00 Huddinge AIS 9.29
Linn Björklund 00 Turebergs FK DNS
   

F00 800 m
             
1 Linda Nyblom 00 Turebergs FK 2:43.49
2 Cornelia Alm 00 Täby IS 2:45.17
3 Victoria Richardson 00 Hammarby IF 2:48.99
4 Jessica Larsson 00 Hammarby IF 3:12.74
Sara Danielsson 00 Turebergs FK DNS
Mathilda Pousette 00 Täby IS DNS
Alexandra Poljarevius 00 Täby IS DNS
   

F00 Höjd
             
1 Kajsa Lindqvist 00 Väsby IK 1.58 MR
2 Agnes Andersson 00 Täby IS 1.33 PB
3 Emma Hultén 00 Täby IS 1.28
4 Iris Viel Lamare 00 Turebergs FK 1.28
5 Lea Hermansson 00 Huddinge AIS 1.23
6 Linn Björklund 00 Turebergs FK 1.18

                             
1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.36 1.45 1.51 1.54 1.56 1.58 1.60
Agnes Andersson - - o o xxo xo xxx
Kajsa Lindqvist - - - o o o o o o xo o o xxx
Linn Björklund - o xo x-
Lea Hermansson - o o xo xxx
Iris Viel Lamare - - o o xo xxx
Emma Hultén o o o xo o xxx

F00 Längd
             
1 Kajsa Lindqvist 00 Väsby IK 4.86
2 Linda Nyblom 00 Turebergs FK 4.69
3 Anna Ardbo 00 Täby IS 4.57
4 Kajsa Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 4.34
5 Agnes Andersson 00 Täby IS 4.32
6 Alexandra Poljarevius 00 Täby IS 4.16
7 Rebecca Christensson 00 Turebergs FK 4.06
8 Jessica Andersson 00 Järva FIK 4.00
9 Mathilda Pousette 00 Täby IS 3.96
10 Iris Viel Lamare 00 Turebergs FK 3.91
11 Emma Hultén 00 Täby IS 3.89 SB
12 Cornelia Alm 00 Täby IS 3.87

               
Linda Nyblom 4.69 4.54 -
Kajsa Lindqvist X 4.53 4.86
Agnes Andersson 4.17 4.29 4.32
Alexandra Poljarevius 4.04 3.99 4.16
Iris Viel Lamare 3.84 3.91 3.51
Rebecca Christensson 4.05 4.06 3.96
Emma Hultén 3.87 3.77 3.89
Cornelia Alm 3.84 3.87 -
Anna Ardbo 4.38 4.57 4.52
Mathilda Pousette 3.96 3.92 3.13
Kajsa Eriksson 4.34 4.25 4.28
Jessica Andersson 3.92 4.00 X

F00 Kula
             
1 Emma Hultén 00 Täby IS 9.49 PB
2 Jonna Geiryd 00 Huddinge AIS 8.26
3 Agnes Andersson 00 Täby IS 7.78
4 Felicia Liljehäll 00 Turebergs FK 7.72
5 Linn Odda 00 Boo IF 7.48
6 Sara Danielsson 00 Turebergs FK 7.30
7 Linn Björklund 00 Turebergs FK 7.16
8 Mathilda Pousette 00 Täby IS 7.11
9 Rebecca Christensson 00 Turebergs FK 6.44

               
Linn Odda 7.28 7.39 7.48
Emma Hultén 9.29 8.50 9.49
Jonna Geiryd 7.23 7.63 8.26
Mathilda Pousette 6.69 7.07 7.11
Rebecca Christensson 6.44 X 5.88
Agnes Andersson 7.11 7.78 7.53
Linn Björklund 6.59 7.04 7.16
Felicia Liljehäll 7.72 7.06 7.23
Sara Danielsson 5.99 7.02 7.30

F01 60 m Försök 1
             
1 Siri Lindvall 01 Hammarby IF 8.75 q
2 Alva Sundin 01 Täby IS 9.20 q
3 Sanya Harnung 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.37 PB
4 Isa Hausmann 01 Hammarby IF 9.99
5 Frida Erlandsson 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.03
6 Ebba Palmaer 01 Turebergs FK 10.17
7 Klara Ridder 01 Ingarö IF 10.89
   

F01 60 m Försök 2
             
1 Amanda Finney Nilsson 01 Täby IS 9.29 q
2 Olivia Jernhall 01 Täby IS 9.36 PB
3 Lucy Björk Sambo 01 Hammarby IF 9.81 PB
4 Magdalena Cornelius 01 Hammarby IF 10.00
5 Rebecka Andreasson 01 Turebergs FK 10.00
6 Selma Nilsson 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.29
   

F01 60 m Försök 3
             
1 Nicoline Lundin 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.33 q PB
2 Caroline Larsson 01 Vallentuna FK 9.37
3 Ella Oliveras 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.79
4 Alice Andersson Pizarro 01 Turebergs FK 10.43
5 Alice Gardby 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.28 PB
Vanessa Selander 01 Solna Friidrott DNS
   

F01 60 m Försök 4
             
1 Mila Dimitrijevic 01 Österhaninge IF 9.07 q
2 Moa Hedberg 01 Ingarö IF 9.33 q
3 My Lindberg 01 Hanvikens SK 9.35 q PB
4 Klara Rådbo 01 Hammarby IF 9.42
5 Smilla Stenberg 01 Åkersberga SK 10.11
6 Ida Björklund 01 Turebergs FK 10.35
7 Moa Henriksson 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.45
   

F01 60 m Försök 5
             
1 Ida Winther 01 Turebergs FK 9.03 q
2 Agnes Ekman 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.48
3 Agnes Nilsson 01 Rånäs 4H 9.56 PB
4 Fredrika Jonassen 01 Täby IS 9.69 PB
5 Sofia Hasselgren 01 Åkersberga SK 9.77
6 Julia Stenberg 01 Turebergs FK 9.86
7 Monirah Boussane Wynter 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.89
Stina Gustafsson 01 Hanvikens SK DNS
   

F01 60 m Final
             
1 Siri Lindvall 01 Hammarby IF 8.77
2 Ida Winther 01 Turebergs FK 8.93
3 Mila Dimitrijevic 01 Österhaninge IF 9.05
4 Nicoline Lundin 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.24 PB
5 Alva Sundin 01 Täby IS 9.30
6 Moa Hedberg 01 Ingarö IF 9.34
6 Amanda Finney Nilsson 01 Täby IS 9.34
8 My Lindberg 01 Hanvikens SK 9.46
   

F01 800 m B
             
1 Moa Hedberg 01 Ingarö IF 2:55.46
2 Agnes Ekman 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 3:02.02
3 Caroline Larsson 01 Vallentuna FK 3:03.92
4 Ebba Palmaer 01 Turebergs FK 3:05.13
5 Amanda Finney Nilsson 01 Täby IS 3:10.29
Alva Wallin 01 Hammarby IF DNS
Ella Oliveras 01 Mälarhöjdens IK DNS
Fredrika Jonassen 01 Täby IS DNS
   

F01 800 m A
             
1 Elsa Wallenius 01 Västerås FK 2:40.70 1 Plac. MR
2 Amanda Ivehammar 01 Linköpings GIF 2:43.34 2 Plac. PB
3 Emilia Larson 01 Danderyds SK 2:45.08 3 Plac. PB
4 Celine Allard 01 Eskilstuna FI 2:47.63
5 Agnes Nilsson 01 Rånäs 4H 2:52.03 PB
6 Sofia Hasselgren 01 Åkersberga SK 2:57.54
7 Alice Gardby 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 3:41.61
   

F01 Höjd
             
1 Klara Rådbo 01 Hammarby IF 1.40
2 My Lindberg 01 Hanvikens SK 1.28
3 Isa Hausmann 01 Hammarby IF 1.23
3 Alva Sundin 01 Täby IS 1.23
5 Magdalena Cornelius 01 Hammarby IF 1.23
6 Julia Stenberg 01 Turebergs FK 1.23
7 Amanda Finney Nilsson 01 Täby IS 1.23
7 Caroline Larsson 01 Vallentuna FK 1.23 PB
7 Olivia Jernhall 01 Täby IS 1.23
10 Lucy Björk Sambo 01 Hammarby IF 1.23
11 Sofia Hasselgren 01 Åkersberga SK 1.18
11 Monirah Boussane Wynter 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.18
13 Elin Träff 01 Åkersberga SK 1.13
14 Rebecka Andreasson 01 Turebergs FK 1.13
15 Fredrika Jonassen 01 Täby IS 1.13
16 Moa Hedberg 01 Ingarö IF 1.08

                             
1.03 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.40 1.45
Fredrika Jonassen o o xxo xxx
Amanda Finney Nilsson o o o o xo xxx
Klara Rådbo - - - - o o o o xxx
Caroline Larsson o o o o xo xxx
Olivia Jernhall o o o o xo xxx
Julia Stenberg o xo o xo o xxx
Isa Hausmann - o o o o xxx
Elin Träff o o o xxx
Alva Sundin o o o o o xxx
Sofia Hasselgren o o o o xxx
Lucy Björk Sambo - - o xo xo xxx
Monirah Boussane Wynter - o o o xxx
Rebecka Andreasson o xo o xxx
My Lindberg - o o o xo xxo xxx
Magdalena Cornelius - o o xo o xxx
Moa Hedberg o xo xxx

F01 Längd
             
1 Agnes Ekman 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.31
2 Amanda Ivehammar 01 Linköpings GIF 4.15
3 Amanda Finney Nilsson 01 Täby IS 4.06 PB
4 Klara Rådbo 01 Hammarby IF 4.02
5 Nicoline Lundin 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.00
6 Sanya Harnung 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.00 PB
7 Agnes Nilsson 01 Rånäs 4H 3.98 PB
8 Alva Sundin 01 Täby IS 3.96
9 Caroline Larsson 01 Vallentuna FK 3.86
10 Magdalena Cornelius 01 Hammarby IF 3.85
11 Emilia Larson 01 Danderyds SK 3.84 PB
12 Isa Hausmann 01 Hammarby IF 3.82
13 Mila Dimitrijevic 01 Österhaninge IF 3.80
14 My Lindberg 01 Hanvikens SK 3.80
15 Ida Winther 01 Turebergs FK 3.76
16 Fredrika Jonassen 01 Täby IS 3.71
17 Elina Larsson 01 Kils AIK 3.70
18 Julia Stenberg 01 Turebergs FK 3.69
19 Frida Erlandsson 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.58
20 Rebecka Andreasson 01 Turebergs FK 3.57
21 Maja Acosta Billow 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.55
22 Elin Träff 01 Åkersberga SK 3.43
23 Moa Hedberg 01 Ingarö IF 3.39
24 Moa Henriksson 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.38
25 Sofia Hasselgren 01 Åkersberga SK 3.31
26 Olivia Jernhall 01 Täby IS 3.28
27 Ida Björklund 01 Turebergs FK 3.27
28 Smilla Stenberg 01 Åkersberga SK 3.25
29 Klara Ridder 01 Ingarö IF 3.09
30 Alice Gardby 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.75
31 Selma Nilsson 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.53

               
My Lindberg 2.01 3.66 3.80
Olivia Jernhall 3.28 3.23 3.12
Frida Erlandsson 3.45 3.58 3.35
Ida Winther 3.76 3.63 3.76
Agnes Nilsson 3.98 3.96 3.67
Klara Ridder 2.92 X 3.09
Elina Larsson 3.70 3.67 X
Nicoline Lundin 3.98 4.00 3.90
Elin Träff 3.43 3.38 3.29
Mila Dimitrijevic 3.80 3.64 3.68
Ida Björklund 3.18 3.20 3.27
Agnes Ekman 4.31 4.04 4.17
Sanya Harnung 4.00 X 3.92
Smilla Stenberg 3.25 3.05 2.93
Magdalena Cornelius 3.85 3.67 3.85
Rebecka Andreasson 3.57 3.41 2.47
Julia Stenberg 3.69 3.47 3.44
Emilia Larson 3.71 3.84 3.68
Amanda Ivehammar 4.15 3.78 4.12
Isa Hausmann 3.82 3.58 3.69
Amanda Finney Nilsson 4.05 4.06 3.78
Selma Nilsson 2.25 2.53 2.49
Fredrika Jonassen X 3.71 X
Maja Acosta Billow 3.36 3.35 3.55
Moa Hedberg 3.24 3.33 3.39
Moa Henriksson 3.38 3.28 3.27
Caroline Larsson 3.86 3.76 3.68
Klara Rådbo X 3.95 4.02
Alice Gardby 2.70 2.75 2.61
Sofia Hasselgren 3.15 3.20 3.31
Alva Sundin 3.90 3.84 3.96

F01 Kula
             
1 Isabella Andersson 01 Vallentuna FK 9.48 PB
2 Julia Stenberg 01 Turebergs FK 8.22
3 Amanda Finney Nilsson 01 Täby IS 8.11
4 Ida Winther 01 Turebergs FK 8.01
5 Fredrika Jonassen 01 Täby IS 7.97
6 Lucy Björk Sambo 01 Hammarby IF 7.80
7 Mila Dimitrijevic 01 Österhaninge IF 7.25
8 Hannah Hilding 02 Hanvikens SK 7.03
9 Siri Lindvall 01 Hammarby IF 6.89
10 Klara Rådbo 01 Hammarby IF 6.53
11 Smilla Stenberg 01 Åkersberga SK 6.51
12 Magdalena Cornelius 01 Hammarby IF 6.50
13 Sanya Harnung 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 6.25 PB
14 Ida Björklund 01 Turebergs FK 6.07
15 Frida Erlandsson 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 6.04
16 Alice Andersson Pizarro 01 Turebergs FK 5.97
17 Moa Hedberg 01 Ingarö IF 5.89
18 Elina Larsson 01 Kils AIK 5.87
19 Sofia Hasselgren 01 Åkersberga SK 5.76
20 Isa Hausmann 01 Hammarby IF 5.50
21 Lovisa Hällerfors 01 Turebergs FK 5.40
22 Moa Henriksson 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 5.29
23 Klara Ridder 01 Ingarö IF 4.91
24 Alice Gardby 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.70 PB

               
Lovisa Hällerfors 5.40 4.87 4.11
Sanya Harnung 5.66 6.25 6.06
Mila Dimitrijevic 7.03 6.19 7.25
Frida Erlandsson 5.81 6.02 6.04
Smilla Stenberg 6.14 6.13 6.51
Isa Hausmann 5.50 5.31 5.17
Moa Hedberg 5.76 5.87 5.89
Alice Andersson Pizarro 5.75 5.97 5.93
Moa Henriksson 5.29 5.27 4.86
Siri Lindvall 6.35 6.68 6.89
Klara Ridder 4.27 X 4.91
Amanda Finney Nilsson 6.66 8.11 6.92
Julia Stenberg 8.21 8.22 8.02
Magdalena Cornelius 5.19 6.50 6.00
Alice Gardby 4.70 4.29 4.55
Ida Winther 7.49 8.01 7.51
Hannah Hilding 6.38 6.57 7.03
Isabella Andersson 9.48 8.48 9.19
Sofia Hasselgren 5.76 5.29 5.48
Lucy Björk Sambo 7.09 6.87 7.80
Ida Björklund 4.96 5.04 6.07
Fredrika Jonassen 7.52 7.87 7.97
Elina Larsson 5.87 5.59 X
Klara Rådbo 6.53 6.27 5.94

F02 60 m Försök 1
             
1 Josefin Wikfeldt 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.25 q PB
2 Ella Enander 02 Täby IS 9.29 q PB
3 Astrid Lundkvist 02 IFK Tumba 9.58 q
4 Andrea Simone 02 Turebergs FK 10.09 PB
5 Victoria Davidsson 02 Boo IF 10.10
6 Elsa Lindberg 02 Turebergs FK 10.24 PB
7 Julia Ossi 02 Turebergs FK 10.29 PB
8 Hanna Karlsson 02 IFK Tumba 10.70
   

F02 60 m Försök 2
             
1 Hanna Zakrisson 02 Finspångs AIK Friidrott 9.22 q
2 Alice Berg 02 Turebergs FK 9.50 q PB
3 Nathalie Stridsberg 02 Spårvägens FK 9.90
4 Jennifer Ohrzen 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.00 PB
5 Liv Andersson 02 Rånäs 4H 10.08
6 Nora Lundmark 02 Turebergs FK 10.24 PB
7 Alma Holmberg 02 IFK Lidingö 10.63
8 Julia Gazso 02 IFK Tumba 10.81
   

F02 60 m Försök 3
             
1 Matilda Nordén 02 Åkersberga SK 9.21 q
2 Sofia Bertilsson 02 Gillberga-Lista IF 9.38 q
3 Hanna Bäckman 02 Danderyds SK 9.38 q
4 Hannah Hilding 02 Hanvikens SK 10.02
5 Ebba Brunvall 02 Upsala IF 10.29
6 Lova Åhbeck 02 Åkersberga SK 10.44
7 Agda Wiklund 02 Turebergs FK 10.91
Sarah Olsson 02 Turebergs FK DNS
   

F02 60 m Final
             
1 Hanna Zakrisson 02 Finspångs AIK Friidrott 9.05
2 Ella Enander 02 Täby IS 9.19 PB
3 Matilda Nordén 02 Åkersberga SK 9.20
4 Hanna Bäckman 02 Danderyds SK 9.28 PB
5 Josefin Wikfeldt 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.33
6 Sofia Bertilsson 02 Gillberga-Lista IF 9.45
7 Alice Berg 02 Turebergs FK 9.47 PB
8 Astrid Lundkvist 02 IFK Tumba 9.51
   

F02 600 m
             
1 Alice Berg 02 Turebergs FK 1:57.13 MR
2 Carolina Larson 02 Danderyds SK 1:57.62 PB
3 Jennifer Ohrzen 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:00.02
4 Hanna Zakrisson 02 Finspångs AIK Friidrott 2:06.51
5 Ebba Brunvall 02 Upsala IF 2:12.75 PB
6 Nora Lundmark 02 Turebergs FK 2:13.26 PB
7 Julia Ossi 02 Turebergs FK 2:13.76 PB
8 Linn Öberg 02 Turebergs FK 2:17.67
9 Alma Holmberg 02 IFK Lidingö 2:18.98 PB
10 Elsa Lindberg 02 Turebergs FK 2:19.69
11 Agda Wiklund 02 Turebergs FK 2:25.00 Manuell tid
12 Victoria Davidsson 02 Boo IF 2:30.00 Manuell tid
Julia Gazso 02 IFK Tumba DNF
   

F02 Höjd
             
1 Ella Enander 02 Täby IS 1.23
2 Hannah Hilding 02 Hanvikens SK 1.18
3 Matilda Nordén 02 Åkersberga SK 1.18
4 Alice Berg 02 Turebergs FK 1.13 PB
5 Sofia Bertilsson 02 Gillberga-Lista IF 1.13 PB
6 Hanna Zakrisson 02 Finspångs AIK Friidrott 1.08
7 Nora Lundmark 02 Turebergs FK 1.03 PB
8 Julia Gazso 02 IFK Tumba 1.03
9 Lova Åhbeck 02 Åkersberga SK 1.03
10 Therese Nilsson 02 Åkersberga SK 0.98
10 Hanna Karlsson 02 IFK Tumba 0.98

                             
0.98 1.03 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28
Hanna Zakrisson o o xo xxx
Alice Berg o o o o xxx
Lova Åhbeck o xxo x-
Hannah Hilding - o o xo o xxx
Ella Enander - - o o o o xxx
Therese Nilsson o xxx
Hanna Karlsson o xxx
Sofia Bertilsson o o xo xo xxx
Julia Gazso o xo xxx
Nora Lundmark o o xxx
Matilda Nordén o o o o xxo xxx

F02 Längd
             
1 Ella Enander 02 Täby IS 4.22
2 Hanna Zakrisson 02 Finspångs AIK Friidrott 4.10
3 Hanna Bäckman 02 Danderyds SK 4.08
4 Sofia Bertilsson 02 Gillberga-Lista IF 3.99
5 Alice Berg 02 Turebergs FK 3.97 PB
6 Johanna Ståhl 02 Turebergs FK 3.81 SB
7 Matilda Nordén 02 Åkersberga SK 3.79
8 Jennifer Ohrzen 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.57
9 Astrid Lundkvist 02 IFK Tumba 3.49
10 Alma Holmberg 02 IFK Lidingö 3.49
11 Ebba Brunvall 02 Upsala IF 3.44 PB
12 Elsa Lindberg 02 Turebergs FK 3.41 PB
13 Liv Andersson 02 Rånäs 4H 3.38
14 Nora Lundmark 02 Turebergs FK 3.31
15 Hannah Hilding 02 Hanvikens SK 3.31
16 Lova Åhbeck 02 Åkersberga SK 3.30
17 Andrea Simone 02 Turebergs FK 3.27 PB
18 Julia Ossi 02 Turebergs FK 3.24 PB
19 Victoria Davidsson 02 Boo IF 3.21
20 Agda Wiklund 02 Turebergs FK 3.20
21 Lina Isaksson 02 Turebergs FK 2.98 PB
22 Julia Gazso 02 IFK Tumba 2.94
23 Sarah Olsson 02 Turebergs FK 2.92
24 Hanna Karlsson 02 IFK Tumba 2.82
25 Therese Nilsson 02 Åkersberga SK 2.69

               
Hanna Zakrisson 4.10 3.85 4.03
Ebba Brunvall 3.44 3.05 3.23
Hannah Hilding 3.31 3.31 X
Therese Nilsson 2.58 2.62 2.69
Hanna Karlsson 2.82 2.77 X
Astrid Lundkvist 3.49 3.32 3.39
Elsa Lindberg 3.41 3.27 3.35
Jennifer Ohrzen 3.39 3.33 3.57
Victoria Davidsson 3.18 3.21 X
Sarah Olsson X 2.92 X
Sofia Bertilsson 3.71 3.64 3.99
Julia Gazso 2.91 2.94 2.73
Lova Åhbeck X 3.30 3.23
Matilda Nordén 3.44 3.79 3.63
Agda Wiklund 3.20 2.93 3.08
Johanna Ståhl 3.71 3.66 3.81
Alice Berg X 3.77 3.97
Nora Lundmark 3.31 3.22 3.31
Ella Enander 4.14 4.22 4.10
Alma Holmberg 3.49 2.79 2.72
Liv Andersson 3.38 3.00 X
Hanna Bäckman X 3.96 4.08
Julia Ossi 3.20 3.24 3.01
Lina Isaksson 2.98 2.82 2.83
Andrea Simone 3.27 2.98 3.20

F03 60 m Försök 1
             
1 Paulina Miletic 03 Hammarby IF 9.99 q
2 Ebba Hedberg 03 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 10.32
3 Olivia Asp 03 IFK Tumba 10.47
4 Sofia Hammarvall 03 IFK Tumba 10.84
5 Cornelia Wahlin 03 Täby IS 10.88
6 Smilla Parkler 03 Tullinge-Tumba FF 11.02
7 Albertina Brandt 03 Hammarby IF 11.17
Hedda Ohrgren 03 Hammarby IF DNS
   

F03 60 m Försök 2
             
1 Hilda Larheden Utvik 03 Hammarby IF 10.07 q
2 Kathleen Larsson 03 Hammarby IF 10.16 q
3 Maja Thodenius 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.26 q
4 Emelie Martinsson 03 Österhaninge IF 10.27
5 Alice Lind 03 Hanvikens SK 10.77
6 Nora Olofsson 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.84
7 Nicole Klovsjö 03 Österhaninge IF 11.35
8 Elin Haraldsson 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.46
   

F03 60 m Försök 3
             
1 Frida Hjorth 03 Säters IF FIK 9.22 q MR
2 Olivia Gallo 03 Hammarby IF 10.01 q
3 Sarah Bracken 03 Huddinge AIS 10.35
4 Alina Frisk 03 Hammarby IF 10.68
5 Smilla Malm 03 Täby IS 10.70
6 Amanda Johansson 03 Tullinge-Tumba FF 10.85 PB
7 Mimmi Thuresson 03 Hammarby IF 10.89 PB
8 Elsa Winqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 11.59
   

F03 60 m Försök 4
             
1 Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 9.78 q
2 Rebecca Sandström 03 IFK Lidingö 10.60 PB
3 Kristina Dahlström 03 Täby IS 10.81
4 Molly Grundmark 03 IFK Tumba 10.83
5 Emma Mukherji 03 Täby IS 11.21
6 Vera Vlachos 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.22
7 Elsa Fogelsjöö 03 Hammarby IF 11.28 PB
8 Thea Wallin 03 Hammarby IF 11.44
   

F03 60 m Försök 5
             
1 Saga Bolmgren 03 Danderyds SK 9.54 q
2 Klara Avebäck 03 Hammarby IF 10.38
3 Jessika Sandström 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.73
4 Wilma Nordgren 03 Österhaninge IF 10.84
5 Ellen Winroth 03 Täby IS 10.97
6 Alma Nilsson 03 Hammarby IF 11.39
7 Moa Enroth 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.40
8 Engla Nordén 03 Hammarby IF 12.50
   

F03 60 m Final
             
1 Saga Bolmgren 03 Danderyds SK 9.48
2 Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 9.63 PB
3 Kathleen Larsson 03 Hammarby IF 9.77
4 Hilda Larheden Utvik 03 Hammarby IF 9.96
5 Olivia Gallo 03 Hammarby IF 10.00
6 Maja Thodenius 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.03
Paulina Miletic 03 Hammarby IF DNS
Frida Hjorth 03 Säters IF FIK DNS
   

F03 600 m B
             
1 Kathleen Larsson 03 Hammarby IF 2:19.72
2 Maja Thodenius 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:20.28
3 Amanda Johansson 03 Tullinge-Tumba FF 2:25.79
4 Ellen Winroth 03 Täby IS 2:34.73
5 Smilla Parkler 03 Tullinge-Tumba FF 2:35.86
6 Alma Nilsson 03 Hammarby IF 2:36.97
7 Hilda Larheden Utvik 03 Hammarby IF 2:37.30
8 Elsa Fogelsjöö 03 Hammarby IF 2:38.15
9 Olivia Gallo 03 Hammarby IF 2:40.44
10 Engla Nordén 03 Hammarby IF 3:01.42
Alina Frisk 03 Hammarby IF DNF
Thea Wallin 03 Hammarby IF DNS
   

F03 600 m A
             
1 Saga Bolmgren 03 Danderyds SK 2:02.90 1 Plac.
2 Lovisa Ewerblad 03 Danderyds SK 2:07.18 2 Plac.
3 Emelie Martinsson 03 Österhaninge IF 2:19.42 3 Plac.
4 Moa Skagerlund 93 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:21.98
5 Molly Grundmark 03 IFK Tumba 2:23.87
6 Klara Avebäck 03 Hammarby IF 2:29.85
7 Wilma Nordgren 03 Österhaninge IF 2:30.10
8 Albertina Brandt 03 Hammarby IF 2:33.58
Mimmi Thuresson 03 Hammarby IF DNS
Alice Lind 03 Hanvikens SK DNS
Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK DNS
   

F03 Höjd
             
1 Frida Hjorth 03 Säters IF FIK 1.28 MR PB
2 Lovisa Ewerblad 03 Danderyds SK 1.23 PB
3 Olivia Gallo 03 Hammarby IF 1.13
4 Elsa Fogelsjöö 03 Hammarby IF 1.08 PB
5 Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 1.08
6 Hedda Ohrgren 03 Hammarby IF 0.98
6 Alma Nilsson 03 Hammarby IF 0.98
8 Klara Avebäck 03 Hammarby IF 0.98
8 Emelie Martinsson 03 Österhaninge IF 0.98
10 Molly Grundmark 03 IFK Tumba 0.98
11 Smilla Malm 03 Täby IS 0.98
12 Kathleen Larsson 03 Hammarby IF 0.98
13 Sofia Hammarvall 03 IFK Tumba 0.93
13 Amanda Johansson 03 Tullinge-Tumba FF 0.93
13 Maja Thodenius 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 0.93
13 Saga Odda 03 Boo IF 0.93
17 Ellen Winroth 03 Täby IS 0.93
18 Nicole Klovsjö 03 Österhaninge IF 0.93
18 Wilma Nordgren 03 Österhaninge IF 0.93
18 Mimmi Thuresson 03 Hammarby IF 0.93
Cornelia Wahlin 03 Täby IS x
Hilda Larheden Utvik 03 Hammarby IF x
Alina Frisk 03 Hammarby IF x
Smilla Parkler 03 Tullinge-Tumba FF x
Albertina Brandt 03 Hammarby IF x
Alice Lind 03 Hanvikens SK x
Nora Olofsson 03 Mälarhöjdens IK x
Kristina Dahlström 03 Täby IS x
Emma Mukherji 03 Täby IS x

                             
0.93 0.98 1.03 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 1.30
Smilla Malm xo xo xxx
Cornelia Wahlin xxx
Sofia Hammarvall o xxx
Moa Nyström o xo o xxo xxx
Amanda Johansson o xxx
Klara Avebäck xo o xxx
Emelie Martinsson xo o xx-
Maja Thodenius o xxx
Hilda Larheden Utvik xxx
Alina Frisk xxx
Molly Grundmark o xo xxx
Smilla Parkler xxx
Albertina Brandt xxx
Nicole Klovsjö xxo xxx
Hedda Ohrgren o o xxx
Alice Lind xxx
Wilma Nordgren xxo xxx
Nora Olofsson xxx
Mimmi Thuresson xxo xxx
Frida Hjorth - o o o o o xxo xo xxx
Lovisa Ewerblad o o o xo xxo o xo xxx
Elsa Fogelsjöö o o xxo xo xxx
Saga Odda o x-
Kathleen Larsson o xxo xxx
Olivia Gallo o o xo xo xxo xxx
Kristina Dahlström xxx
Ellen Winroth xo xx- - - - - - - -
Alma Nilsson o o xxx
Emma Mukherji xxx

F03 Längd
             
1 Frida Hjorth 03 Säters IF FIK 3.94
2 Saga Bolmgren 03 Danderyds SK 3.76
3 Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 3.58
4 Lovisa Ewerblad 03 Danderyds SK 3.45 PB
5 Paulina Miletic 03 Hammarby IF 3.44
6 Ebba Hedberg 03 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 3.44
7 Kathleen Larsson 03 Hammarby IF 3.34
8 Emelie Martinsson 03 Österhaninge IF 3.32
9 Sarah Bracken 03 Huddinge AIS 3.18
10 Smilla Malm 03 Täby IS 3.15
11 Klara Avebäck 03 Hammarby IF 3.15 PB
12 Sandra Holmlund 03 Täby IS 3.15 PB
13 Jessika Sandström 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.10
14 Ellen Winroth 03 Täby IS 3.09
15 Alina Frisk 03 Hammarby IF 3.07
16 Amanda Johansson 03 Tullinge-Tumba FF 3.05 PB
17 Nora Olofsson 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.04
18 Albertina Brandt 03 Hammarby IF 3.03 PB
19 Rebecca Sandström 03 IFK Lidingö 3.01
20 Hedda Ohrgren 03 Hammarby IF 2.97
21 Maja Thodenius 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.94
22 Alice Lind 03 Hanvikens SK 2.93
23 Elsa Fogelsjöö 03 Hammarby IF 2.91
24 Hilda Larheden Utvik 03 Hammarby IF 2.89
25 Saga Odda 03 Boo IF 2.87
26 Wilma Nordgren 03 Österhaninge IF 2.86
27 Sofia Hammarvall 03 IFK Tumba 2.84
28 Vera Vlachos 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.82
29 Alma Nilsson 03 Hammarby IF 2.81
30 Olivia Gallo 03 Hammarby IF 2.79
31 Moa Skagerlund 93 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.76
32 Mimmi Thuresson 03 Hammarby IF 2.74
33 Molly Grundmark 03 IFK Tumba 2.74
34 Olivia Asp 03 IFK Tumba 2.70
35 Nicole Klovsjö 03 Österhaninge IF 2.70
36 Emma Mukherji 03 Täby IS 2.70
37 Kristina Dahlström 03 Täby IS 2.69
38 Cornelia Wahlin 03 Täby IS 2.66
39 Thea Wallin 03 Hammarby IF 2.61
40 Moa Enroth 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.59
41 Smilla Parkler 03 Tullinge-Tumba FF 2.54
42 Elsa Winqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 2.54
43 Elin Haraldsson 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.29
44 Engla Nordén 03 Hammarby IF 2.21

               
Moa Skagerlund 2.76 2.54 2.75
Klara Avebäck 3.15 2.83 3.09
Vera Vlachos 2.45 2.82 X
Nicole Klovsjö 2.56 2.31 2.70
Moa Enroth 2.59 2.35 2.33
Mimmi Thuresson 2.74 2.73 2.72
Elsa Fogelsjöö 2.53 2.86 2.91
Molly Grundmark 2.65 2.52 2.74
Moa Nyström 3.58 3.49 3.53
Alice Lind 2.93 2.35 2.58
Alma Nilsson 2.81 2.76 X
Kristina Dahlström 2.63 X 2.69
Wilma Nordgren 2.86 2.79 2.69
Lovisa Ewerblad 3.28 3.45 X
Emma Mukherji 2.70 2.53 2.23
Saga Odda 2.73 2.87 X
Olivia Asp 2.70 2.45 2.69
Thea Wallin 2.61 2.53 2.30
Paulina Miletic 3.44 3.43 3.44
Olivia Gallo 2.78 2.79 2.76
Maja Thodenius 2.94 2.75 2.90
Elin Haraldsson 2.20 2.29 2.26
Elsa Winqvist 2.54 X 2.37
Ellen Winroth 3.09 X 2.82
Albertina Brandt X 3.03 2.92
Smilla Parkler 2.54 X 2.42
Emelie Martinsson 3.18 3.24 3.32
Cornelia Wahlin 2.66 2.39 2.12
Engla Nordén 2.21 1.99 2.06
Ebba Hedberg 3.44 - -
Jessika Sandström 3.10 3.08 3.08
Hedda Ohrgren 2.97 2.96 2.91
Smilla Malm 3.15 3.09 2.91
Alina Frisk 3.07 2.81 3.05
Sandra Holmlund 3.15 X 2.67
Kathleen Larsson X 3.34 3.28
Sarah Bracken 2.56 2.74 3.18
Frida Hjorth 3.94 3.74 3.65
Rebecca Sandström 2.81 2.77 3.01
Saga Bolmgren 3.76 3.29 3.44
Nora Olofsson 2.84 2.81 3.04
Sofia Hammarvall 2.67 2.84 2.56
Hilda Larheden Utvik 2.89 2.61 2.47
Amanda Johansson 2.90 2.96 3.05

F04 60 m Försök 1
             
1 Felicia Johansson 04 Hanvikens SK 10.26 q PB
2 Nike Isaksson 04 IFK Lidingö 10.31 q
3 Maja Hammarberg 04 Huddinge AIS 10.40 q SB
4 Filippa Ottosson 04 Täby IS 10.59 q
5 Ebba Lind 04 Hanvikens SK 10.98
6 Elin Snis 04 Turebergs FK 11.19
7 Hanna Jutemalm 04 Turebergs FK 11.61
8 Sofia Grenander 04 Turebergs FK 12.05
   

F04 60 m Försök 2
             
1 Agnes Hanell 04 IFK Tumba 10.30 q
2 Agnes Åhbeck 04 Åkersberga SK 10.79 PB
3 Tilda Månsson 04 Väsby IK 10.84
4 Meja Helmersson 04 Hanvikens SK 10.98
5 Matilda Green 04 Turebergs FK 11.64
6 Lovisa Klouda 04 Turebergs FK 11.72
7 Freja Wallblom 04 Ingarö IF 11.76
8 Lova Rosén 04 Turebergs FK 12.31
   

F04 60 m Försök 3
             
1 Frida Bäckman 04 Danderyds SK 10.58 q
2 Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs FK 10.68
3 Smilla Bauer-Stigamo 04 Turebergs FK 10.94
4 Emelie Stigell 04 Huddinge AIS 11.04
5 Ester Malm 04 Täby IS 11.48
6 Isabel Neil 04 Hanvikens SK 11.60
7 Tilde Holm 04 Turebergs FK 11.69
8 Malva Levinson 04 Täby IS 12.01
   

F04 60 m Försök 4
             
1 Enya Borgstedt 04 Västerås FK 10.31 q
2 Maja Larsson 04 Kils AIK 10.66
3 Emelie Engström 04 Turebergs FK 10.93
4 Engla Hänsel 04 Åkersberga SK 11.14
5 Tilde Jacobsson 04 Huddinge AIS 11.25 SB
6 Sandra Palmgren 04 Turebergs FK 11.63
7 Ebba Ludvigson 04 Turebergs FK 11.79
8 Saga Ranhagen 04 Huddinge AIS 12.73 SB
   

F04 60 m Försök 5
             
1 Tekla Thorgerzon 04 Danderyds SK 10.12 q
2 Emmie Erlandsson 04 Huddinge AIS 11.13 SB
3 Ida Reutersten 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.14
4 Linda Edberg 04 Turebergs FK 11.34
5 Linnea Hilding 04 Hanvikens SK 11.61 SB
6 Nora Ludvigson 04 Turebergs FK 12.21
Alva Näsvall 04 Turebergs FK DNS
   

F04 60 m Final
             
1 Felicia Johansson 04 Hanvikens SK 9.97 PB
2 Maja Hammarberg 04 Huddinge AIS 10.01 SB
3 Tekla Thorgerzon 04 Danderyds SK 10.10
4 Enya Borgstedt 04 Västerås FK 10.10
5 Agnes Hanell 04 IFK Tumba 10.25 PB
6 Nike Isaksson 04 IFK Lidingö 10.29
7 Frida Bäckman 04 Danderyds SK 10.52
8 Filippa Ottosson 04 Täby IS 10.60
   

F04 600 m C
             
1 Maja Hammarberg 04 Huddinge AIS 2:17.19 1 Plac.
2 Ebba Lind 04 Hanvikens SK 2:26.70
3 Emmie Erlandsson 04 Huddinge AIS 2:28.36
4 Tindra Hagborg 05 Hanvikens SK 2:30.37
5 Lovisa Klouda 04 Turebergs FK 2:34.06
6 Isabel Neil 04 Hanvikens SK 2:34.07
7 Sofia Grenander 04 Turebergs FK 2:40.49
8 Elin Snis 04 Turebergs FK 2:43.47
9 Matilda Green 04 Turebergs FK 2:46.73
10 Nora Ludvigson 04 Turebergs FK 2:53.41
   

F04 600 m B
             
1 Maja Larsson 04 Kils AIK 2:26.71
2 Tilde Jacobsson 04 Huddinge AIS 2:28.58
3 Freja Wallblom 04 Ingarö IF 2:31.78
4 Emelie Engström 04 Turebergs FK 2:32.25
5 Ella Ericsson 05 Turebergs FK 2:39.30
6 Ida Reutersten 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:44.87
7 Sandra Palmgren 04 Turebergs FK 2:45.04
8 Ebba Ludvigson 04 Turebergs FK 2:46.26
9 Saga Ranhagen 04 Huddinge AIS 2:47.29
10 Linda Edberg 04 Turebergs FK 2:54.86
   

F04 600 m A
             
1 Enya Borgstedt 04 Västerås FK 2:19.22 2 Plac.
2 Agnes Hanell 04 IFK Tumba 2:19.80 3 Plac. PB
3 Filippa Ottosson 04 Täby IS 2:19.89
4 Felicia Johansson 04 Hanvikens SK 2:21.58
5 Engla Hänsel 04 Åkersberga SK 2:22.18
6 Agnes Åhbeck 04 Åkersberga SK 2:37.91
7 Tekla Thorgerzon 04 Danderyds SK 2:38.05
8 Malva Levinson 04 Täby IS 2:41.97
9 Saga Törnquist 05 Turebergs FK 2:45.33
Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs FK DNS
   

F04 Längd
             
1 Tekla Thorgerzon 04 Danderyds SK 3.42 PB
2 Nike Isaksson 04 IFK Lidingö 3.33
3 Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs FK 3.25
4 Enya Borgstedt 04 Västerås FK 3.18
5 Frida Bäckman 04 Danderyds SK 3.14
6 Agnes Åhbeck 04 Åkersberga SK 3.12 PB
7 Felicia Johansson 04 Hanvikens SK 3.03
8 Maja Hammarberg 04 Huddinge AIS 3.00 SB
9 Agnes Hanell 04 IFK Tumba 2.98 PB
10 Meja Helmersson 04 Hanvikens SK 2.96
11 Maja Larsson 04 Kils AIK 2.96
12 Liv Strömstedt 04 Turebergs FK 2.91
13 Filippa Ottosson 04 Täby IS 2.87
14 Ebba Lind 04 Hanvikens SK 2.86
15 Sofia Grenander 04 Turebergs FK 2.81
16 Emmie Erlandsson 04 Huddinge AIS 2.78
17 Tilde Jacobsson 04 Huddinge AIS 2.77
18 Ida Reutersten 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.73
19 Ester Malm 04 Täby IS 2.73
20 Linnea Hilding 04 Hanvikens SK 2.71
21 Linda Edberg 04 Turebergs FK 2.68
22 Emelie Stigell 04 Huddinge AIS 2.66
23 Engla Hänsel 04 Åkersberga SK 2.61
24 Tilde Holm 04 Turebergs FK 2.56
25 Elin Snis 04 Turebergs FK 2.56
26 Lova Rosén 04 Turebergs FK 2.54
27 Sandra Palmgren 04 Turebergs FK 2.51
28 Isabel Neil 04 Hanvikens SK 2.49
29 Tilda Månsson 04 Väsby IK 2.45
30 Agnes Hasselgren 04 Åkersberga SK 2.43
31 Smilla Bauer-Stigamo 04 Turebergs FK 2.42 PB
32 Lovisa Klouda 04 Turebergs FK 2.39
33 Nora Ludvigson 04 Turebergs FK 2.39
34 Freja Wallblom 04 Ingarö IF 2.37
35 Matilda Green 04 Turebergs FK 2.34
36 Emelie Engström 04 Turebergs FK 2.34
37 Saga Ranhagen 04 Huddinge AIS 2.28 SB
38 Hanna Jutemalm 04 Turebergs FK 2.27
39 Malva Levinson 04 Täby IS 2.13
40 Ebba Ludvigson 04 Turebergs FK 2.13

               
Agnes Hasselgren 2.43 2.08 2.15
Malva Levinson 1.90 2.11 2.13
Lovisa Klouda 2.33 2.39 2.34
Elin Snis 2.42 2.53 2.56
Nora Ludvigson 2.39 X 2.01
Tilde Holm 2.48 2.54 2.56
Tilda Månsson 2.34 2.34 2.45
Matilda Green 2.24 2.34 2.21
Liv Strömstedt 2.91 2.65 2.74
Sofia Grenander 2.81 2.56 2.68
Lova Rosén 2.52 2.54 2.32
Sandra Palmgren 2.51 2.37 2.00
Enya Borgstedt 3.09 3.18 3.17
Hanna Jutemalm X 2.27 2.14
Emelie Engström 2.20 2.20 2.34
Ebba Ludvigson X 2.13 2.03
Filippa Ottosson 2.84 2.87 2.72
Ester Malm 2.51 2.58 2.73
Lorena Guzman 3.25 3.19 3.15
Engla Hänsel 2.61 2.57 2.32
Maja Larsson X 2.96 2.68
Smilla Bauer-Stigamo 2.31 2.42 2.40
Tekla Thorgerzon 3.30 3.42 3.25
Maja Hammarberg 3.00 3.00 2.98
Tilde Jacobsson 2.64 2.71 2.77
Saga Ranhagen 2.14 2.10 2.28
Linnea Hilding 2.71 2.49 2.50
Emmie Erlandsson 2.66 2.71 2.78
Agnes Åhbeck 3.12 2.91 2.95
Frida Bäckman 3.08 3.14 3.13
Emelie Stigell 2.66 2.40 2.40
Linda Edberg 2.68 X 2.63
Agnes Hanell 2.88 2.92 2.98
Isabel Neil 2.49 2.22 1.74
Ebba Lind 2.69 2.52 2.86
Nike Isaksson 3.33 3.25 2.68
Freja Wallblom 2.17 2.37 2.22
Felicia Johansson X 3.03 2.77
Ida Reutersten 2.57 2.73 2.61
Meja Helmersson 2.85 2.96 2.85

F05 60 m Försök 1
             
1 Norah Lind 05 Hanvikens SK 10.70 q
2 Alvah Lind 05 Hanvikens SK 11.54
3 Linnéa Hedman 05 Turebergs FK 11.73
4 Ella Gazso 05 IFK Tumba 11.77
5 Frida Bohman 05 Tullinge-Tumba FF 11.83 PB
6 Vera Kivisaari 05 Turebergs FK 12.13
7 Tilda Furu 05 IFK Tumba 12.35
   

F05 60 m Försök 2
             
1 Ella Ericsson 05 Turebergs FK 11.30 q
2 Emilia Ek 05 Hanvikens SK 11.31 q PB
3 Linnéa Boqvist 05 Hanvikens SK 11.34 q PB
4 Victoria Oussi 05 Turebergs FK 12.17
5 Maja Lundströmer 06 Hammarby IF 12.49
6 Alva Lindberg 05 Turebergs FK 12.78
7 Ella Ricksäter 05 Turebergs FK 13.48
8 Sofia Reutersten 06 Mälarhöjdens IK 14.07
   

F05 60 m Försök 3
             
1 Olivia Bäckström 05 Tullinge-Tumba FF 11.09 q
2 Jasmine Holmberg 05 IFK Lidingö 11.77
3 Ella Forsén 05 Österhaninge IF 11.81
4 Sarah Lundström 05 Turebergs FK 11.86
5 Saga Törnquist 05 Turebergs FK 12.00
6 Linnéa Blomberg 05 Turebergs FK 13.02
7 Cornelia Svensson 05 IFK Tumba 13.07
Thilde Furuhagen 05 Turebergs FK DNS
   

F05 60 m Försök 4
             
1 Natalie Lindgren 05 Hässelby SK 10.62 q
2 Tindra Hagborg 05 Hanvikens SK 11.64
3 Irene Dahl 05 Tullinge-Tumba FF 11.90
4 Sofia Berg 05 Turebergs FK 11.96
5 Maja Olofsson 05 Turebergs FK 12.14
6 Malin Wessfeldt 05 IFK Tumba 12.82
7 Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK 13.03
8 Andrea Davidsson 05 Boo IF 13.23
   

F05 60 m Försök 5
             
1 Julia Samuelsson 05 Hässelby SK 10.83 q
2 Tilja Stålnacke 05 Österhaninge IF 11.66 PB
3 Lovisa Amnelius 05 IFK Tumba 11.94
4 Elin Segersson 05 IFK Tumba 12.22
5 Emelie Lindström 05 Turebergs FK 12.51
6 Rebecka Fohlin 05 Turebergs FK 12.58
7 Agnes Candell 05 Turebergs FK 13.30
8 Wilma Törnqvist 07 Turebergs FK 16.11
   

F05 60 m Försök 6
             
1 Sofia Eskilsson 05 Österhaninge IF 10.71 q
2 Emilia Hedin 05 IFK Tumba 11.64
3 Ellen Jernhall 05 Enebybergs IF 11.73
4 Melina Lidström 05 Turebergs FK 11.86
5 Maja Lindström 05 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.28
6 My Norberg 05 IFK Tumba 12.30
7 Maja Eriksson 07 IFK Tumba 12.38
8 Sarah Gharabi 05 Turebergs FK 12.51
   

F05 60 m Final
             
1 Natalie Lindgren 05 Hässelby SK 10.51 PB
2 Julia Samuelsson 05 Hässelby SK 10.70 PB
3 Sofia Eskilsson 05 Österhaninge IF 10.71
4 Olivia Bäckström 05 Tullinge-Tumba FF 10.97 PB
5 Emilia Ek 05 Hanvikens SK 11.25 PB
6 Linnéa Boqvist 05 Hanvikens SK 11.29 PB
7 Ella Ericsson 05 Turebergs FK 11.35
Norah Lind 05 Hanvikens SK DNS
   

F05 Längd
             
1 Norah Lind 05 Hanvikens SK 3.25 MR
2 Natalie Lindgren 05 Hässelby SK 3.24
3 Olivia Bäckström 05 Tullinge-Tumba FF 3.17 PB
4 Alvah Lind 05 Hanvikens SK 3.07
5 Sofia Eskilsson 05 Österhaninge IF 2.98 PB
6 Ella Forsén 05 Österhaninge IF 2.98
7 Linnéa Boqvist 05 Hanvikens SK 2.90
8 Ella Gazso 05 IFK Tumba 2.75
9 Linnéa Hedman 05 Turebergs FK 2.72
10 Victoria Oussi 05 Turebergs FK 2.70
11 Tilda Furu 05 IFK Tumba 2.66
12 Lovisa Amnelius 05 IFK Tumba 2.65
13 Tindra Hagborg 05 Hanvikens SK 2.65 PB
14 Julia Samuelsson 05 Hässelby SK 2.64
15 Maja Lundströmer 06 Hammarby IF 2.61
16 Ella Ericsson 05 Turebergs FK 2.59
17 Maja Lindström 05 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.57
18 Elin Segersson 05 IFK Tumba 2.57
19 Anna Strunke 05 Turebergs FK 2.56
20 Tilja Stålnacke 05 Österhaninge IF 2.56 PB
21 Sarah Lundström 05 Turebergs FK 2.49
22 Maja Olofsson 05 Turebergs FK 2.46
23 Maja Eriksson 07 IFK Tumba 2.45
24 Emilia Ek 05 Hanvikens SK 2.42 PB
25 Cornelia Svensson 05 IFK Tumba 2.42
26 Vera Kivisaari 05 Turebergs FK 2.42
27 Rebecka Fohlin 05 Turebergs FK 2.35
28 Jasmine Holmberg 05 IFK Lidingö 2.31
29 Sofia Berg 05 Turebergs FK 2.28
30 Emilia Hedin 05 IFK Tumba 2.26
31 Andrea Davidsson 05 Boo IF 2.23
32 My Norberg 05 IFK Tumba 2.22
33 Irene Dahl 05 Tullinge-Tumba FF 2.21 PB
34 Alva Lindberg 05 Turebergs FK 2.21
35 Saga Törnquist 05 Turebergs FK 2.19
36 Melina Lidström 05 Turebergs FK 2.19
37 Malin Wessfeldt 05 IFK Tumba 2.17
38 Agnes Candell 05 Turebergs FK 2.16
39 Linnéa Blomberg 05 Turebergs FK 2.16
40 Emelie Lindström 05 Turebergs FK 2.01
41 Sofia Reutersten 06 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.90
42 Ella Ricksäter 05 Turebergs FK 1.85
43 Sarah Gharabi 05 Turebergs FK 1.79
Frida Bohman 05 Tullinge-Tumba FF X

               
Sofia Reutersten 1.82 1.88 1.90
Melina Lidström 1.97 2.19 1.99
Cornelia Svensson 2.37 2.42 2.32
Alvah Lind 3.07 2.94 2.91
Rebecka Fohlin 2.35 2.12 2.17
Ella Forsén 2.98 2.71 2.76
Ella Ericsson 2.44 2.59 2.43
Tindra Hagborg 2.65 2.43 2.45
Victoria Oussi 2.70 2.16 X
Sarah Gharabi X 1.56 1.79
Emelie Lindström 1.91 2.01 2.01
Julia Samuelsson 2.19 2.64 2.56
Olivia Bäckström 3.17 2.72 2.94
Lovisa Amnelius 2.65 2.60 2.09
Maja Lundströmer 2.61 2.33 2.44
Jasmine Holmberg 2.31 2.23 2.19
Ella Gazso 2.46 2.66 2.75
Emilia Ek 2.25 2.42 2.39
Elin Segersson - 2.57 2.25
Saga Törnquist 2.19 2.02 1.97
Sofia Berg X 2.26 2.28
Tilda Furu 2.66 2.45 2.51
Irene Dahl 2.13 2.21 2.14
Sofia Eskilsson 2.64 2.98 2.87
Sarah Lundström X 2.49 2.47
Vera Kivisaari 2.42 2.35 2.34
Agnes Candell 2.16 2.09 X
Malin Wessfeldt 2.01 2.17 1.78
Maja Lindström 2.45 2.49 2.57
Andrea Davidsson 2.23 2.13 1.99
Linnéa Blomberg 2.16 1.96 1.91
Ella Ricksäter 1.85 1.76 1.79
Linnéa Hedman 2.72 2.57 2.31
Alva Lindberg X 2.21 2.08
Maja Olofsson 2.39 2.32 2.46
My Norberg X 2.13 2.22
Emilia Hedin 2.26 1.93 X
Anna Strunke 2.56 2.45 2.30
Maja Eriksson 2.15 2.29 2.45
Linnéa Boqvist 2.88 2.90 2.77
Norah Lind 3.11 3.25 X
Frida Bohman X X X
Tilja Stålnacke 2.43 2.56 2.26
Natalie Lindgren 3.24 2.95 3.12