Resultat söndag 10 juni

M 200 m A Vind:2.1
             
1 Carl Armfelt 84 Spårvägens FK 21.62
2 Niklas Larsson 85 Hässelby SK 22.11
3 Mattias Sunneborn 99 Spårvägens FK 22.27
4 Andreas Engwall 92 Hammarby IF 22.42
5 Henrik Encke 84 Hässelby SK 22.78
6 Jonathan Malmberg 92 IF Åland 22.96
   

M 200 m B Vind:1.0
             
1 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 22.82 PB
2 Patrik Sjöö 92 Hässelby SK 23.05
3 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Turebergs FK 23.18 SB
4 Daniel Katuric 89 Hässelby SK 23.34
5 Peter Wallin 71 IFK Märsta 23.90 PB
6 Andrej Ekholm 89 Huddinge AIS 24.26
   

M 200 m C Vind:0.6
             
1 Tobias Rauch 74 Bromma IF 24.23 PB
2 Erik Bahri 91 Hammarby IF 24.56
3 Daniel Persson 98 Bromma IF 24.71 PB
4 Sebastian Svedhammer 88 Spårvägens FK 24.80
5 Johan Wibäck 71 Huddinge AIS 25.26
6 Per-Jonas Trollsås 65 Danderyds SK 27.03 PB
   

M 1500 m
             
1 Daniel Lundgren 85 Turebergs FK 3:58.34
2 Victor Hedin 91 Hammarby IF 4:02.42
3 Joakim Eriksson 92 Estuna IF 4:03.02 PB
4 Henrik Jakobsson 88 Spårvägens FK 4:04.93
5 Benjamin Ahlbäck 94 IF Göta 4:05.39
6 Niklas Jonsson 92 Hammarby IF 4:06.13
7 Napoleon Solomon 94 Fredrikshofs FI 4:06.89
8 Emil Mårtensson 92 Hässelby SK 4:11.61
9 Albin Sjöblom 93 Rånäs 4H 4:11.99
10 Gunnar Durén 63 Hässelby SK 4:12.11
11 Oscar Majling 86 Hässelby SK 4:12.77
12 Filip Segerberg 90 Hammarby IF 4:13.32
13 Erik Tholén 94 Ununge IF 4:19.37
14 Johan Engholm 62 Hässelby SK 4:28.58
15 Nils Nestor 52 Hässelby SK 5:16.10
Linus Skjutar Apell 89 Hammarby IF DNF
   

M Stav
             
1 Per Drageryd 91 KFUM Örebro 4.75 SB
2 Carl Sténson 93 Hellas FK 4.60 SB
2 Jonathan Jansson 91 Östhammar FI 4.60 PB
4 Dennis F. Bergetoft 92 KFUM Örebro 4.60
5 Björn Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 4.60
6 Love Fältström 91 Hammarby IF 4.40 PB
7 Klas Persson 79 Spårvägens FK 4.40
8 Henrik Brus 91 Falu IK 4.20
9 Bo Jacobsson 72 FGF Gotland 3.80
Jonas Elgered, 87 Hammarby IF x

                             
3.80 4.00 4.20 4.40 4.60 4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15
Carl Sténson - - - - o - - - xx-
Jonathan Jansson - - - o o xxx
Björn Andersson - - - xxo xxo xxx
Henrik Brus - - xo xxx
Dennis F. Bergetoft - - - o xo xx- - - -
Bo Jacobsson o xxx
Love Fältström - o xxo o xxx
Per Drageryd - - - - o xo - x- -
Jonas Elgered, xxx
Klas Persson - - - xxo xxx

M Slägga
             
1 Tommy Larsson 90 SK Bore Torsby 56.48
2 Mikael Larsson 92 SK Bore Torsby 53.71
3 Fredric Andersson 90 Bollnäs FIK 39.73

               
Tommy Larsson X 55.07 X 56.48 54.94 X
Mikael Larsson 53.71 53.33 X X 53.32 53.50
Fredric Andersson X 39.73 X X X -

P19 200 m A Vind:0.8
             
1 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 21.98 PB
2 Sunday Ojuri 93 Hammarby IF 22.00
3 Daniel Nordmark 93 Västerås FK 22.63 PB
4 Fredrik Åström 93 Täby IS 22.91
5 Simon Knuters 93 Bromma IF 23.02
Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS DNS
   

P19 200 m B Vind:-0.6
             
1 Victor Jansson 93 IF Åland 22.74 PB
2 Oskar Swing 94 Bromma IF 23.77
3 Marcus Hawkins 93 Rånäs 4H 23.87
4 Joel Ekelöf 94 Turebergs FK 24.17
5 Jacob Enblom 94 Hässelby SK 24.51 PB
6 Noah Berhane 94 Fredrikshofs FI 24.94
   

P19 400 m
             
1 Ken Braesch-Andersen 93 Hammarby IF 50.51
2 Fredrik Finstad 94 Ekshärad FI 50.97 PB
3 Marcus Hawkins 93 Rånäs 4H 51.68
4 Michael Peyron 93 IFK Lidingö 54.07
5 Jacob Enblom 94 Hässelby SK 54.08
6 Noah Berhane 94 Fredrikshofs FI 55.17
   

P19 1500 m
             
1 Linus Gustafsson 94 Spårvägens FK 4:50.28
2 Davond Yesti 93 Västerås FK 5:12.39
   

P19 110 m häck Vind:1.2
             
1 Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94 IFK Växjö 14.76
2 Fredrik Konradsson 94 IFK Umeå 15.49
   

P19 Kula
             
1 Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK 13.25
2 Edwin Råsberg 94 Hässelby SK 13.11 PB

               
Axel Ohlson 12.20 12.43 12.42 13.11 13.25 X
Edwin Råsberg 12.25 12.33 12.93 13.11 12.59 X

P19 Slägga
             
1 Alex Larsson 94 Upsala IF 65.86

               
Alex Larsson X 64.13 63.58 65.86 63.24 X

P17 200 m A Vind:2.3
             
1 Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF 22.45
2 Johan Lilja 95 Sundsvalls FF 22.49
3 Erik Martinsson 96 Gefle IF 22.56
4 Abdiaziz Warsame 95 Råby-Rekarne FIF 22.74
5 Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 22.90
6 Eddy Meyerdierks 95 Ullevi FK 22.92
7 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 23.32
8 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 24.09
   

P17 200 m B Vind:0.5
             
1 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 23.35 PB
2 Sami Gassan 95 Råby-Rekarne FIF 23.59
3 Marcus Holmqvist 95 Hammarby IF 23.71
4 Isac Karlsson 95 IF Åland 24.05 PB
5 Staffan Åkesson 95 Hammarby IF 24.23 PB
6 Marcus Berggren 96 Spårvägens FK 24.46 SB
7 Fredrik Orrsveden 95 Sundbybergs IK 24.73 PB
8 Tao Maiwan 96 Sundbybergs IK 25.19
   

P17 200 m C Vind:2.3
             
1 Joel Glantz 96 Huddinge AIS 23.26
2 Eric Hallqvist 96 IF Castor 23.96
3 Jakob Lindström 96 IF Castor 24.23
4 Karl Pettersson 96 Sundbybergs IK 25.20
5 Andreas Pettersson 96 Umedalens IF 25.36
6 Calle Lindman 95 IF Castor 25.46
7 Viktor Rosenberg 96 Hammarby IF 25.74
   

P17 400 m A
             
1 Erik Martinsson 96 Gefle IF 50.07 PB
2 Abdiaziz Warsame 95 Råby-Rekarne FIF 51.31
3 Anton Persson 96 Hässelby SK 51.97 PB
4 Oskar Greilert 95 Hanvikens SK 52.26
5 Filip Wendelin 96 IFK Sala 52.82 PB
6 Gustav Bivstedt 96 Hässelby SK 54.09
   

P17 400 m B
             
1 Björn Seifert 96 Upsala IF 54.87 PB
2 Joel Håkansson 95 Östersunds GIF 55.59 PB
3 Erik Lundmark 96 Turebergs FK 56.44 PB
4 Axel James 95 Upsala IF 57.45
Anton Hermansson 96 Spårvägens FK DQ
   

P17 1500 m
             
1 Andreas Jansson 96 SLK Oxelösund 4:08.34 PB
2 Samuel Lundell Vakkuri 95 Enhörna IF 4:10.25 PB
3 Martin Hammar 95 Rånäs 4H 4:13.60 PB
4 Gustaf Lidfeldt 95 Hammarby IF 4:15.80 PB
5 Hugo Lindell 95 Rånäs 4H 4:21.19 PB
6 Filip Aurtursson 96 Hässelby SK 4:21.60
7 Archie Casteel 96 Hellas FK 4:23.24
8 Oliver Langselius 95 Gefle IF 4:24.52 PB
9 Axel James 95 Upsala IF 4:24.87
10 Ludvig Danielson 95 IK Norrköping FI 4:25.71
11 Anton Wijk 96 Upsala IF 4:27.84
12 Mahad Abdullahi 96 Fredrikshofs FI 4:34.01
13 Rasmus Waldau 96 Hammarby IF 4:35.48
14 Erik Valle 96 Gefle IF 5:10.74
   

P17 110 m häck Vind:0.8
             
1 Noak Ringman 95 IK Norrköping FI 14.88
2 Felix Norén 95 Katrineholms SK 15.59
3 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 16.20
4 Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS 16.83
Niklas Alsing 95 Östersunds GIF DNF
   

P17 Stav
             
1 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 3.75
2 Hannes Gidlöf 96 Gefle IF 3.65
3 Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS 3.05
4 Sebastian Hargeström 98 Hammarby IF 3.05
5 Frank Förnestig 98 Hammarby IF 2.65
Jacob Staaf 96 Bålsta IK x

                             
2.45 2.65 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85
Dennis Elms Jansson - - o - o xxx
Jacob Staaf - - - - - - - xxx
Sebastian Hargeström - - o xo xo xxx
Hannes Gidlöf - - - - - - - - o - o - xxx
Frank Förnestig xo o xxx
Isak Hampel Klang - - - - - - - - - o - o xxx

P17 Kula
             
1 Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS 16.60
2 Alexander Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 15.96
3 Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK 13.96
4 Christoffer Hagren 95 Turebergs FK 12.27
5 Viktor Hagren 95 Turebergs FK 11.59

               
Viktor Hagren 10.01 X 10.64 11.22 X 11.59
Axel Ohlson 13.42 13.53 13.52 X X 13.96
Gabriel Heen 15.51 X X 16.60 15.22 X
Christoffer Hagren 11.50 11.74 X X 11.98 12.27
Alexander Persson 15.36 15.33 15.96 15.79 15.29 15.70

P17 Slägga
             
1 Chris Arnoldsson 96 Turebergs FK 61.99
2 Simon Persson 95 Västerås FK 60.54
3 Alexander Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 52.94
4 Anton Andersson 96 Umedalens IF 52.54 PB
5 Christoffer Hagren 95 Turebergs FK 46.60

               
Anton Andersson 52.54 51.04 51.19 51.51 50.33 X
Christoffer Hagren 46.45 44.99 X 46.60 X 45.18
Simon Persson 57.66 59.25 60.54 X X X
Alexander Persson 50.77 52.94 51.75 48.89 49.80 49.39
Chris Arnoldsson X 58.74 X 61.99 X 60.39

P15 300 m A
             
1 Andreas Gustavsson 97 Falu IK 36.79 PB
2 Anton Öhman 97 Huddinge AIS 38.08 PB
3 Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97 Huddinge AIS 38.26 PB
4 Tobias Jonsson 97 IFK Tumba 38.64 PB
5 Anton Roos 97 Huddinge AIS 38.83 PB
6 Erik Djurberg 97 Upsala IF 41.55
   

P15 300 m B
             
1 Oscar Jacobsson 97 Västerås FK 38.89
2 Timothy Olsson 98 Hammarby IF 40.21
3 Alex Bierhance Söderberg 97 Hammarby IF 40.73
4 Jesper Rilegård 98 Täby IS 41.54
5 Carl Krüsell Berg 98 Hammarby IF 44.17
Christoffer Sandell 97 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNF
   

P15 2000 m
             
1 Emil Danielsson 97 Dala-Järna IK 6:02.14 PB
2 Elias Tholén 97 Ununge IF 6:04.91 PB
3 Erik Djurberg 97 Upsala IF 6:06.83 PB
4 Christoffer Hagman 97 Västerås FK 6:07.15 PB
5 Dennis Olsson 97 Hellas FK 6:11.08 PB
6 Stefan Stojanovic 98 Huddinge AIS 6:13.41 PB
7 Pontus Hagman 97 Västerås FK 6:16.67
8 Rickard Karlsson 98 Hässelby SK 6:50.14
Jacob Holmström 97 IF Skade DNS
   

P15 100 m häck Vind:2.2
             
1 Andreas Gustavsson 97 Falu IK 13.51
2 Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97 Huddinge AIS 14.03
3 Kevin Duvert 98 Hellas FK 15.09
4 William Frobe 98 Täby IS 15.40
5 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 15.63
6 Jesper Rilegård 98 Täby IS 16.46
Johan Bengtsson 98 Täby IS DNS
   

P15 Höjd
             
1 Oskar Lundqvist 97 Upsala IF 1.93 MR PB
2 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 1.76 PB
3 Kevin Duvert 98 Hellas FK 1.63
4 Hannes Axell 97 Danderyds SK 1.58 PB
5 Julius Larsen Brolin 98 Täby IS 1.58
6 William Frobe 98 Täby IS 1.53
7 Fredrik Kihlblom 98 Huddinge AIS 1.53
8 Johan Bengtsson 98 Täby IS 1.48
9 Simon Eriksson 98 Örbyhus IF 1.43
10 Jesper Rilegård 98 Täby IS 1.43
Erik Sehlberg 97 Hammarby IF x
Jonathan Karlsson 98 Täby IS x
Jacob Holmström 97 IF Skade x

                             
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.72 1.76 1.79 1.88 1.93 2.00
Sebastian Ruthström - - - - xo - xo xo xxx
Johan Bengtsson o xxo xxx
Hannes Axell o o o o xxx
Jesper Rilegård xo xxx
Erik Sehlberg - xxx
William Frobe - - o xxx
Jonathan Karlsson xxx
Kevin Duvert - - - - xo xx- x
Julius Larsen Brolin - o xo xxo xxx
Oskar Lundqvist - - - - - - - o o o xo xxx
Jacob Holmström xxx
Simon Eriksson o xxx
Fredrik Kihlblom - xo xo xxx

P15 Längd
             
1 Anton Hördell 97 Hammarby IF 5.73
2 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 5.60
3 Kevin Duvert 98 Hellas FK 5.50
4 Frank Förnestig 98 Hammarby IF 5.37
5 Marcus Jaurell 97 Hässelby SK 5.19
6 Albin Johansson 97 Högbo GIF 5.16
7 Hannes Axell 97 Danderyds SK 5.01
8 Erik Sehlberg 97 Hammarby IF 4.97
9 Jesper Rilegård 98 Täby IS 4.53
10 Fredrik Lundqvist 97 Huddinge AIS 4.47
11 Johan Bengtsson 98 Täby IS 4.32
12 Jacob Holmström 97 IF Skade 3.99
13 Axel Abrahamsson 98 Bromma IF 3.59
Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK -

                         
Frank Förnestig 5.37 (-1.0) 4.93 (-0.6) 4.82 (-1.7) 5.06 (-1.3) 5.12 (-0.6) 5.06 (-2.0)
Albin Johansson 4.95 (-0.5) 5.04 (-0.5) 5.16 (-0.4) 4.80 (-0.6) - -
Anton Hördell 5.41 (0.5) 5.55 (-0.8) 5.41 (-0.9) 3.78 (-1.8) 5.39 (-0.1) 5.73 (-0.8)
Hannes Axell 4.92 (-1.5) 5.01 (-2.0) X (-1.1) 3.07 (0.0) 3.04 (-0.5) X (-0.4)
Giovanni Inostroza -
Kevin Duvert X (-1.3) 5.50 (-1.4) 5.32 (-0.2) X X (-3.0) X (-0.7)
Johan Bengtsson 4.13 (-1.0) X (-1.6) 4.32 (-0.7)
Erik Sehlberg 2.55 (-0.7) 4.87 (-0.6) 4.75 (0.0) 4.62 (-1.0) 3.64 (-1.0) 4.97 (-1.2)
Jacob Holmström 3.97 (-0.8) X 3.99 (-1.9)
Fredrik Lundqvist 4.47 (-1.7) 4.27 (-1.5) 4.14 (-1.1)
Jesper Rilegård 4.53 (-1.2) 4.43 (-2.0) X (-1.9)
Axel Abrahamsson 3.54 (0.2) - (-1.7) 3.59 (0.1)
Marcus Jaurell 5.19 (0.3) 5.03 4.80 (-1.0) 5.18 (-1.9) 5.04 (-0.2) 4.22 (-0.2)
Sebastian Ruthström 5.40 (-0.2) 5.35 (-2.1) 5.46 (-1.0) X (-0.6) 5.46 (-1.4) 5.60 (-0.6)

P15 Slägga
             
1 Victor Flink 97 Turebergs FK 52.48
2 Anton Tapper-Vuontisvaara 98 Östhammar FI 38.78
3 Jesper Arbinge 97 Huddinge AIS 37.10
4 Albin Kjellberg 97 Hässelby SK 36.37
5 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 34.46
6 Carl Krüsell Berg 98 Hammarby IF 31.29
7 Oliver Tered 97 Hässelby SK 27.19
8 William Frobe 98 Täby IS 19.75

               
Gabriel Rosshagen 32.06 29.04 X X X 34.46
Victor Flink 52.48 49.45 X X X 51.65
Oliver Tered X X X 27.19 X X
Anton Tapper-Vuontisvaara X 38.78 33.91 X X X
William Frobe 17.49 18.48 X 19.75 - -
Albin Kjellberg X X X X 36.37 X
Jesper Arbinge X 37.10 X 34.27 X X
Carl Krüsell Berg 23.78 28.86 30.93 31.29 X 28.50

P15 Spjut
             
1 Simon Litzell 97 Östersunds GIF 65.96 MR PB
2 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 52.42 PB
3 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 48.26
4 Marcus Jaurell 97 Hässelby SK 40.14 PB
5 Victor Flink 97 Turebergs FK 38.75
6 Albin Johansson 97 Högbo GIF 37.77
7 William Frobe 98 Täby IS 32.10
8 Alex Bierhance Söderberg 97 Hammarby IF 29.67
9 Jonathan Karlsson 98 Täby IS 28.15
10 Johan Bengtsson 98 Täby IS 28.04
11 Amos Friedman 97 Vallentuna FK 25.28
Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK X
Oliver Tered 97 Hässelby SK

               
Johan Bengtsson 27.57 X 28.04
Oliver Tered
Jonathan Karlsson X 28.15 X
Sebastian Ruthström X 35.83 39.76 45.30 X 52.42
Amos Friedman X 25.08 25.28
Jakob Samuelsson X - -
Marcus Jaurell 33.53 36.72 40.14 X 38.82 39.07
Victor Flink 38.75 X -
Alex Bierhance Söderberg 29.67 28.42 X 27.03 28.07 X
William Frobe 28.89 30.65 28.45 X 32.10 X
Simon Litzell 60.37 60.22 65.96 61.05 59.42 63.10
Albin Johansson 37.77 36.48 X X X 36.54
Gabriel Rosshagen 48.26 44.25 X 40.65 - X

P13 200 m A Vind:1.5
             
1 Johan Sjölander 99 Täby IS 25.84 PB
2 Noa Jonsson 99 Hässelby SK 25.89 PB
3 Marcus Biverstrand 00 Turebergs FK 27.20 PB
4 Filip Hedlund 99 Hellas FK 28.06 PB
5 Edvin Hagberg 99 Turebergs FK 28.08 PB
6 Gustaf Backman 99 Spårvägens FK 28.47
   

P13 200 m B Vind:1.9
             
1 Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK 28.46 PB
2 Gustav Karlsson 00 KFUM Örebro 29.01 PB
3 Staffan Risberg 99 Turebergs FK 29.02
4 Robin Forsberg 99 Östersunds GIF 30.73
5 Samuel Sundell 00 Turebergs FK 31.84
6 Viktor Holmström 99 IF Skade 32.30
   

P13 600 m A
             
1 Simon Westberg 99 IF Vingarna 1:38.67 PB
2 Niclas Wallin 99 Huddinge AIS 1:40.17 PB
3 Olof Silvander 99 Danderyds SK 1:41.63 PB
4 Johan Stenlund 99 Östersunds GIF 1:43.09 PB
5 Gustav Zetterlund 00 KFUM Örebro 1:43.84
6 Robin Forsberg 99 Östersunds GIF 1:48.66 PB
7 Rasmus Odden 99 Hellas FK 1:49.67 PB
   

P13 600 m B
             
1 Anton Israelsson 00 Turebergs FK 1:53.00
2 Mark Bergrahm 99 Kungsängens SK 1:54.77 PB
3 Viktor Holmström 99 IF Skade 1:54.91 PB
4 Nils Öberg 99 IFK Lidingö 1:56.52
5 Jasper Wijk 00 Turebergs FK 1:57.56
6 William Henningson 99 Hammarby IF 2:00.89
Malex Åkerblom 00 IFK Lidingö DNS
   

P13 60 m häck Vind:0.7
             
1 Jonas Renz 99 IK Norrköping FI 9.81
2 Axel Kullin 99 Täby IS 10.01
3 Edvin Hagberg 99 Turebergs FK 10.23
4 Simon Westberg 99 IF Vingarna 10.34 PB
5 Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck 99 Österhaninge IF 10.47 PB
6 Johan Stenlund 99 Östersunds GIF 11.06
7 William Henningson 99 Hammarby IF 11.15
   

P13 Längd
             
1 Jonas Renz 99 IK Norrköping FI 5.34 PB
2 Marcus Biverstrand 00 Turebergs FK 5.30
3 Lucas Björklund 99 Huddinge AIS 5.24
4 Jonathan Granath 00 KFUM Örebro 5.15 PB
5 Axel Kullin 99 Täby IS 5.10
6 Simon Westberg 99 IF Vingarna 5.06
7 Gustav Karlsson 00 KFUM Örebro 4.95 SB
8 Gustaf Backman 99 Spårvägens FK 4.61
9 Manoo Bhatt 99 Täby IS 4.60
10 Johan Stenlund 99 Östersunds GIF 4.48
11 Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK 4.43 PB
12 Albin Larsson 99 IF Skade 4.29
13 Robin Forsberg 99 Östersunds GIF 4.11 PB
14 William Henningson 99 Hammarby IF 4.09
15 Viktor Holmström 99 IF Skade 4.07
16 Malex Åkerblom 00 IFK Lidingö 3.95
17 Karl Norrbohm 00 Turebergs FK 3.87
18 Jasper Wijk 00 Turebergs FK 3.79
19 Samuel Sundell 00 Turebergs FK 3.65
20 Jacob Holmberg-Tysén 00 Hässelby SK 3.32
21 Adam Pemer 00 Hässelby SK 2.93

                         
Gustaf Backman 4.61 (2.1) 3.87 (1.0) 4.26 (0.4) 4.59 (1.3)
Lucas Björklund 4.80 (1.5) 3.96 (2.8) X (4.0) 5.24 (1.7)
Jasper Wijk 3.65 (0.7) X (1.1) 3.79 (1.6) 3.66 (0.8)
Johan Stenlund 4.23 (0.9) 4.31 (1.8) X (2.3) 4.48 (2.9)
Adam Pemer 2.93 (2.2) 2.85 (-0.2) 2.67 (0.8) 2.89 (3.3)
Manoo Bhatt 4.60 (1.5) 4.49 (3.4) 4.47 (1.2) 4.55 (1.5)
Gustav Karlsson 4.93 (2.1) 4.86 (1.4) 4.70 (1.2) 4.95 (2.5)
Jonas Renz 2.17 (1.2) 4.94 (3.0) 5.07 (0.4) 5.34 (2.2)
Samuel Sundell 3.50 (0.1) 3.43 (0.7) X (2.2) 3.65 (1.4)
Viktor Holmström 3.78 (2.0) 3.82 (1.4) 3.96 (1.2) 4.07 (3.1)
Albin Larsson 4.29 (1.1) 3.92 (2.0) - -
Axel Kullin 4.87 (0.7) 5.03 (0.7) 4.71 (2.0) 5.10 (4.0)
William Henningson 3.97 (0.2) 3.89 (1.4) 4.09 (1.8) X (1.2)
Karl Norrbohm 3.72 (3.4) 3.45 (1.3) 3.79 (1.3) 3.87 (2.9)
Jacob Holmberg-Tysén 3.29 (0.5) 3.14 (0.4) 3.16 (2.3) 3.32 (2.5)
Simon Westberg 4.83 (1.3) 4.81 (1.5) X (2.0) 5.06 (2.8)
Robin Forsberg 3.82 (1.3) 3.96 (0.6) X (0.9) 4.11 (1.5)
Marcus Biverstrand 5.30 (0.8) 5.17 (0.9) 4.97 (0.4) -
Jonathan Granath 5.03 (0.7) 4.61 (1.2) 4.86 (0.2) 5.15 (3.1)
Malex Åkerblom 3.83 (1.7) 3.95 (1.8) 3.64 (2.2) 3.61 (1.9)
Lukas Björninger 4.35 (1.5) 4.36 (2.3) 4.42 (0.8) 4.43 (0.4)

P13 Spjut
             
1 Sebastian Erlandh 00 KFUM Örebro 34.72 PB
2 Jonas Renz 99 IK Norrköping FI 34.52 PB
3 Tommy Nylander-Leslie 99 IFK Tumba 32.41
4 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 30.69
5 Edvin Hagberg 99 Turebergs FK 30.65
6 Linus Odden 99 Hellas FK 27.60
7 Simon Westberg 99 IF Vingarna 27.36
8 Albin Larsson 99 IF Skade 26.80
9 Axel Kullin 99 Täby IS 26.21
10 David Flink 00 Turebergs FK 26.02
11 Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK 25.08
12 Filip Hedlund 99 Hellas FK 24.55
13 Manoo Bhatt 99 Täby IS 23.50
14 Henrik Renz 01 IK Norrköping FI 21.14
15 Simon Alsing 99 Östersunds GIF 21.14
16 Filip Hamrelius 00 Turebergs FK 18.53
17 Rasmus Odden 99 Hellas FK 18.33

               
Simon Westberg X 27.31 27.36 X
Simon Alsing 20.71 21.14 18.05 20.49
Filip Hedlund 24.55 X 21.06 16.29
Albin Larsson 21.98 25.74 22.77 26.80
Rasmus Odden X X 18.33 X
Henrik Renz X X 21.01 21.14
Edvin Hagberg 30.65 29.21 29.76 X
Axel Kullin 21.01 26.21 X 23.13
Linus Odden 27.60 25.13 26.87 23.24
Lukas Björninger 21.90 21.35 25.08 X
Tommy Nylander-Leslie 31.64 30.59 32.41 31.30
Sebastian Erlandh 29.14 29.66 26.31 34.72
Manoo Bhatt 20.22 23.50 22.08 23.34
David Flink 22.96 26.02 21.85 23.22
Jonas Renz 32.03 30.55 X 34.52
Filip Hamrelius 18.53 17.96 18.50 17.21
Simon Thor 27.27 27.84 26.99 30.69

P11 600 m A
             
1 Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS 1:47.71 PB
2 Alexander Westberg 01 IF Vingarna 1:49.13 PB
3 Martin Nerell 01 Turebergs FK 1:49.89 PB
4 Eric Björfors 02 Rånäs 4H 1:57.83 PB
5 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 1:59.57
6 Egil Löthman 01 Turebergs FK 1:59.99
7 Lukas Olsson 01 Upsala IF 2:00.81 PB
8 Max Arkad 01 Turebergs FK 2:01.32
9 Erik Dahlqvist 01 Täby IS 2:02.68
Isak Lidström 02 Turebergs FK DNS
Erik Möllerberg 02 Väsby IK DNS
   

P11 600 m B
             
1 Henrik Renz 01 IK Norrköping FI 1:49.93
2 Filip Engström 01 Turebergs FK 2:00.49
3 Ludvig Käll 01 Hammarby IF 2:04.21
4 Hannes Anell 02 Hässelby SK 2:04.83
5 Felix Wallin 01 IFK Märsta 2:04.97 PB
6 Sebastian Christenson 02 Turebergs FK 2:06.20
7 Lowe Ullén 01 Turebergs FK 2:06.76
8 Johan Höglund 01 Turebergs FK 2:07.15
9 Tom Englund 02 Turebergs FK 2:08.29
10 Hugo Olsson 02 Turebergs FK 2:15.21
Sebastian Isakson 02 Täby IS DNS
   

P11 Längd
             
1 Oliwer Danielsson 01 Östersunds GIF 4.31
2 Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS 4.28
3 Alexander Westberg 01 IF Vingarna 4.28 PB
4 Joakim Lönn 01 Täby IS 4.27 PB
5 Henrik Renz 01 IK Norrköping FI 4.21
6 Tom Strannegård 02 IFK Stocksund 3.81
7 Kasper Axell 01 Danderyds SK 3.80
8 Paul Förnestig 01 Hammarby IF 3.79
9 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 3.78
10 Erik Bergrahm 01 Kungsängens SK 3.76
11 Ludvig All 02 Täby IS 3.75
12 Lukas Olsson 01 Upsala IF 3.75
13 Victor Emanuelsson 01 Turebergs FK 3.72
14 Martin Nerell 01 Turebergs FK 3.59
15 Sebastian Isakson 02 Täby IS 3.57
16 Emil Lavett 01 Hammarby IF 3.55
17 Filip Engström 01 Turebergs FK 3.54
18 Jakob Bengtsson 01 Täby IS 3.45
19 Hugo Olsson 02 Turebergs FK 3.43 PB
20 Felix Wallin 01 IFK Märsta 3.39
21 Johan Höglund 01 Turebergs FK 3.29
22 Eric Björfors 02 Rånäs 4H 3.22
23 Sebastian Christenson 02 Turebergs FK 3.21
24 Viktor Blomkvist 02 Kungsängens SK 3.13
25 Ludvig Käll 01 Hammarby IF 3.10
26 Isak Lidström 02 Turebergs FK 3.06
27 Oskar Käll 02 Turebergs FK 2.96

                         
Joakim Lönn 4.06 (-0.8) 4.07 (0.2) 3.93 (-0.4) 4.27 (-1.1)
Filip Engström 3.54 (0.5) 3.32 (-1.0) 3.32 (-1.0) 3.42 (0.2)
Viktor Blomkvist 2.86 (-0.8) 2.84 (-0.9) 2.72 (-1.8) 3.13 (0.2)
Oskar Edlund 4.12 (-1.4) 4.28 (0.3) 4.24 (0.2) 4.25 (-0.8)
Kasper Axell 3.80 (0.2) 3.64 (0.2) 3.62 (-0.1) 3.61 (0.3)
Sebastian Isakson 3.57 (0.2) 3.47 (0.3) 3.55 (-0.5) 3.40 (0.5)
Emil Lavett 3.55 (0.4) 3.34 (-0.7) 3.45 (-1.3) 3.32 (-0.5)
Alexander Westberg 3.84 (-1.8) 4.01 (0.8) 4.24 (-0.1) 4.28 (-1.1)
Oskar Käll 2.67 (0.3) X 2.41 (-0.2) 2.96 (-0.2)
Henrik Renz 4.17 (0.8) 4.03 (0.3) 4.21 (-1.2) 4.12 (-0.3)
Isak Lidström 3.06 (0.3) - - -
Ludvig Käll 3.08 (-0.6) 2.67 (-0.3) X 3.10 (-0.7)
Felix Wallin 3.37 (-1.2) 3.25 (-0.7) 3.23 (-1.0) 3.39 (-0.8)
Oliwer Danielsson 4.16 (0.9) 4.10 (-0.9) 4.21 (-0.4) 4.31 (0.3)
Hugo Olsson 3.21 (0.6) 3.06 (-1.0) 2.85 (-0.8) 3.43 (-0.5)
Eric Björfors 3.01 (-0.5) 3.21 (0.5) 3.22 (-0.1) 3.21 (-1.2)
Jakob Bengtsson 3.45 (-0.7) 3.14 (0.8) 3.29 (-1.3) 3.41 (0.4)
Martin Nerell 3.30 (-2.2) 3.59 (-0.9) 3.34 (-0.9) 3.55 (-0.2)
Ludvig All 3.71 (-1.9) 3.75 (-0.7) 3.73 (0.4) 3.49 (-1.1)
Johan Höglund 3.17 (0.2) 3.29 (-0.5) 2.89 (0.3) 2.96 (-1.1)
Paul Förnestig 3.45 (-0.6) 3.73 (0.8) 3.79 (-1.0) 3.50 (-0.8)
Erik Bergrahm X X (-1.5) 3.76 (-0.9) 3.66 (-1.3)
Sebastian Christenson 2.92 (-0.6) 2.73 (1.1) 2.51 (-0.4) 3.21 (-1.1)
Tom Strannegård 3.81 (-0.4) 3.58 (-1.1) 3.72 (1.2) 3.79 (-1.4)
Victor Emanuelsson 3.63 (-1.8) 3.70 (0.3) 3.72 (-0.6) 3.65 (-2.1)
Lukas Olsson 3.66 (-0.2) 3.69 (0.4) 3.75 (-1.1) 3.69 (-1.8)
Theodor Duvert 3.67 (-0.2) 3.52 (-1.6) 3.78 (-0.5) 3.73 (-0.8)

P9 600 m A
             
1 Emil Hagborg 03 Österhaninge IF 2:01.13 SB
2 Oskar Karlsson 03 Turebergs FK 2:03.62 PB
3 Julius Geiryd 03 Huddinge AIS 2:04.77 PB
4 Oliver Danwihl 03 Vallentuna FK 2:04.98 PB
5 Viktor Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 2:08.29 PB
6 Oscar Heumann 03 IFK Stocksund 2:08.33
7 Teo Söderström 03 Vallentuna FK 2:11.07 PB
8 Hugo Björk 03 Turebergs FK 2:12.88 PB
9 Elliot Duvert 03 IFK Märsta 2:12.90 PB
10 Tobias Erlandh 03 KFUM Örebro 2:16.29 PB
   

P9 600 m B
             
1 Markus Svedenheim 04 Turebergs FK 2:09.49
2 Adam Kraft 03 Östersunds GIF 2:09.80
3 Niklas Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 2:17.49 PB
4 Hugo Liljegren 03 Turebergs FK 2:18.39
5 Arvid Wändesjö 03 Österhaninge IF 2:21.63
6 Robin Rådlund 03 IFK Stocksund 2:21.79
7 Erik Schöldström 03 Turebergs FK 2:23.77 PB
8 Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 2:25.34
9 Tom Harrysson 03 Turebergs FK 2:30.06
   

P9 Längd
             
1 Viktor Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 3.60
2 Julius Geiryd 03 Huddinge AIS 3.47
3 Oskar Karlsson 03 Turebergs FK 3.47
4 Tobias Erlandh 03 KFUM Örebro 3.32 PB
5 Elliot Duvert 03 IFK Märsta 3.31
6 Oliver Danwihl 03 Vallentuna FK 3.30
7 Arvid Wändesjö 03 Österhaninge IF 3.25
8 Niklas Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 3.20
9 Adam Kraft 03 Östersunds GIF 3.17
10 Hugo Liljegren 03 Turebergs FK 3.10
11 Oscar Heumann 03 IFK Stocksund 3.06
12 Robin Rådlund 03 IFK Stocksund 3.05
13 Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 2.96
14 Teo Söderström 03 Vallentuna FK 2.95
15 Teo Paganus 03 Turebergs FK 2.90
16 Markus Svedenheim 04 Turebergs FK 2.90
17 David Forslund 03 Turebergs FK 2.88
18 Erik Schöldström 03 Turebergs FK 2.36

                         
Robin Rådlund 3.05 (-1.3) 2.46 (-1.5) 2.86 (-2.2) 2.67 (-2.5)
Teo Söderström 2.95 (-1.1) 2.82 (-1.4) 2.79 (-0.5) 2.71 (-2.3)
Hugo Winther 2.96 (0.1) X (-0.9) 2.67 (-0.7) X (-2.3)
Tobias Erlandh 3.32 (-0.7) 3.03 (-1.6) 3.13 (-1.4) 3.11 (-2.4)
Erik Schöldström X (-0.1) 1.98 (0.5) X (-0.3) 2.36 (-2.0)
Adam Kraft 3.17 (-0.3) 2.97 (-1.2) X (-0.9) X (-0.7)
David Forslund 2.88 (0.6) 2.81 (-0.2) 2.75 (0.1) X (0.2)
Arvid Wändesjö 3.25 (1.6) 3.09 (-0.8) 3.16 (0.0) 3.13 (-0.4)
Teo Paganus 2.87 (1.1) 2.87 (-1.9) 2.90 (-4.1) 2.76 (-1.6)
Elliot Duvert X (-0.3) 3.31 (-1.5) 3.18 (-3.0) 3.30 (-3.0)
Niklas Wall 3.20 (-1.5) X (-1.2) 3.14 (-2.5) 3.08 (-1.9)
Julius Geiryd X (-1.7) X (-1.0) 3.47 (-2.2) 3.46 (-1.1)
Markus Svedenheim 2.90 (-1.0) 2.84 (0.1) 2.75 (-0.7) 2.79 (0.1)
Oliver Danwihl 2.40 (2.7) 3.30 (0.2) 3.00 (-2.2) 3.30 (-0.8)
Oscar Heumann 3.06 (1.2) 2.82 (0.4) 2.86 (-3.4) 3.05 (-0.6)
Viktor Wall 3.40 (1.2) 3.30 (1.0) 3.21 (-3.4) 3.60 (-1.3)
Oskar Karlsson 3.47 (0.5) 3.28 (-1.3) 3.04 (-3.7) 3.34 (-1.3)
Hugo Liljegren 3.10 (-1.0) 2.73 (-0.9) 2.98 (-2.6) 3.00 (-1.6)

K 200 m A Vind:2.6
             
1 Evelin Hindrikes 91 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 24.73
2 Caroline Kihlblom 94 Huddinge AIS 24.94
3 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 25.00
4 Sandra Knezevic 92 Hammarby IF 25.16
5 Vendela Mindelöf 92 Hässelby SK 25.40
6 Therese Jernbeck 92 IFK Lidingö 25.44
7 Louise Martin 87 Hässelby SK 25.64
   

K 200 m B Vind:2.6
             
1 Rebecca Larsson 94 Hässelby SK 25.34
2 Erica Graveley 92 Hässelby SK 26.31
3 Camilla Bergqvist 91 Turebergs FK 27.15
4 Görel Manners 63 Huddinge AIS 27.79
5 Anna Troije 91 Turebergs FK 28.17
6 Jenni Ehn Gårdhage 78 Västerås FK 28.21
Maria Gustafsson 83 IFK Lidingö DNS
   

K 1500 m
             
1 Julia Forsmark 93 IK Stål 4:42.07
2 Linnéa Smeds 85 Spårvägens FK 4:43.30
3 Hanna Lindholm 79 FK Studenterna 4:46.38 PB
4 Erika Svanborg 91 Bromma IF 5:08.48
5 Matilda Lundmark 90 Gefle IF 5:10.78 SB
6 Julia Wagenheim 92 Hammarby IF 5:11.90 PB
   

K Stav
             
1 Alissa Söderberg 94 Spårvägens FK 4.21 MR PB
2 Madeleine Nilsson 90 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 4.00
3 Klara Vegerfors 80 Spårvägens FK 3.80
4 Elienor Werner 98 Hässelby SK 3.60
5 Hanna Jansson 95 Falu IK 3.40
6 Emma Norss 94 Hammarby IF 3.20
7 Jenny Jansson 93 Östhammar FI 3.10 PB
8 Alida Sterner 96 Turebergs FK 2.60

                             
2.60 2.80 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.21 4.26
Klara Vegerfors - - - - - - - - o xxo o xxx
Elienor Werner - - - - - - o o o xxx
Madeleine Nilsson - - - - - - - - xo o o xxo xo xxx
Emma Norss - - o xxo o xxx
Alissa Söderberg - - - - - - - - - - o - o xo o xxx
Alida Sterner o xxx
Jenny Jansson o o xxo xxo xxx
Hanna Jansson - - - - o o o xxx

K Slägga
             
1 Cecilia Nilsson 79 Råby-Rekarne FIF 60.63
2 Amanda Eriksson 90 SK Bore Torsby 56.19
3 Anneli Ståhl 90 Spårvägens FK 53.97
4 Julia Gannedahl 97 Turebergs FK 33.72
5 Lisa Bevemyr 96 Turebergs FK 31.05
6 Alida Sterner 96 Turebergs FK 15.86

               
Anneli Ståhl 53.20 53.97 53.84 X X X
Julia Gannedahl 31.84 33.72 30.56 X X X
Amanda Eriksson 50.88 X 56.19 50.32 54.71 X
Alida Sterner X 15.16 15.86 - - -
Lisa Bevemyr 28.26 28.94 X 31.05 29.39 27.64
Cecilia Nilsson X 58.63 60.63 X 58.62 X

F19 200 m A Vind:1.0
             
1 Ida Hansen 93 KFUM Arvika 25.19 e
2 Julia Hässel 94 Turebergs FK 25.50
3 Linda Frödin Glad 93 Gefle IF 25.52 PB
4 Aina Griksaite 94 Spårvägens FK 25.64 PB
5 Frida Hogstrand 93 Täby IS 25.80
6 Anna Birgersson 94 Karlskoga FIF 26.04 PB
   

F19 200 m B Vind:1.0
             
1 Lisa Duffy 93 Hässelby SK 25.39
2 Madeleine Eriksson 93 Gefle IF 25.66
3 Emelie Strandberg 94 Eskilstuna FI 26.33
4 Nikita Burton 94 Eskilstuna FI 27.28
5 Isabelle Hellström 94 Turebergs FK 28.24
6 Caroline Jansson 94 Örbyhus IF 28.37
   

F19 400 m
             
1 Sara Rönnby 93 Enhörna IF 57.54 SB
2 Linda Frödin Glad 93 Gefle IF 57.73
3 Elin Axelsson 94 TFIK Trollhättan 59.07
4 Stina M Jansson 94 Gefle IF 59.64 PB
5 Lovisa Grönros 93 Hammarby IF 60.28
6 Ellen Narfgren 94 Hammarby IF 62.75 PB
7 Emma Forss 94 Hammarby IF 63.96
8 Sofie Tholander 93 Hellas FK 65.19
   

F19 1500 m
             
1 Anna Silvander 93 Danderyds SK 4:42.58 MR PB
2 Josefine Malmborg 94 Habo FIF-04 4:52.41
   

F19 100 m häck Vind:0.2
             
1 Charlotte Skogström 93 Hässelby SK 14.57
2 Madeleine Eriksson 93 Gefle IF 14.73
3 Sofia Johnsson 94 Hässelby SK 14.92
4 Ida Hansen 93 KFUM Arvika 15.13
5 Anna Birgersson 94 Karlskoga FIF 15.77
6 Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF 16.57
7 Caroline Jansson 94 Örbyhus IF 17.07
   

F19 Höjd
             
1 Caroline Gyllenbern 93 Turebergs FK 1.75 MR
2 Sabina Sandberg 93 Spårvägens FK 1.63
3 Felicia Berglind 93 Spårvägens FK 1.58
4 Unni Lissmats 94 IF Linden 1.48

                             
1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.72 1.75 1.79
Unni Lissmats xo xxo xxx
Sabina Sandberg - - o o xxo xxx
Caroline Gyllenbern - - - - o o xxo xxo xxx
Felicia Berglind - - o xo xxx

F19 Slägga
             
1 Amanda Rydberg 93 Västerås FK 54.48
2 Freja Liljedahl 94 51.32
3 Madelene Östblom 94 Gefle IF 46.09 PB

               
Freja Liljedahl 50.53 50.93 50.17 51.32 49.88 49.68
Madelene Östblom 46.09 X X X 42.84 X
Amanda Rydberg X 54.48 54.47 X X X

F17 200 m A Vind:1.5
             
1 Irene Ekelund 97 Kils AIK 24.05 MR PB
2 Ida Jansson 95 Rånäs 4H 25.13 PB
3 Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 25.56 PB
4 Emma Gällstedt 96 Gefle IF 26.34 PB
5 Erika Löke 95 Falu IK 26.38
6 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 26.54
7 Moa Ullgren 96 GoIF Tjalve 26.72 PB
   

F17 200 m B Vind:0.8
             
1 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 25.36 PB
2 Magdalena Mosell 96 Söderhamns IF 27.43
3 Joline Jansson 96 Östhammar FI 27.96
4 Sanna Ericson 95 Falu IK 28.93
5 Michelle Inostroza 95 Turebergs FK 31.69 PB
6 Linnea Sundman 96 Danderyds SK 31.90
Elin Eriksson 95 Falu IK DNS
   

F17 200 m C Vind:2.0
             
1 Malin Skogström 95 Hässelby SK 26.31
2 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Hammarby IF 26.33
3 Olivia Hawkins 95 Rånäs 4H 27.45
4 Matilda From 96 Västerås FK 27.51
5 Emma Bouw 96 Upsala IF 29.43
6 Lisa Ögren 96 Hammarby IF 29.81
   

F17 400 m
             
1 Mikaela Johannesson 96 Falu IK 59.66
2 Magdalena Mosell 96 Söderhamns IF 61.73
3 Nike Alfredsson 95 Rånäs 4H 62.97
4 Maria Håkansson 95 Bromma IF 63.30 PB
5 Josefin Havdelin 95 IFK Lidingö 63.66
6 Caroline Ljungström 95 Täby IS 64.87
   

F17 1500 m
             
1 Alem Tesfaye 95 Sundbybergs IK 4:34.80
2 Isabelle Brauer 96 Hässelby SK 4:35.63
3 Moa Rothman 96 Västerås FK 4:55.23
4 Amanda Trense 95 Östersunds GIF 4:57.49
5 Sophia Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 5:06.47
6 Emilia Elofsson 95 Sävedalens AIK 5:09.28
7 Ellen Westman Persson 96 Hammarby IF 5:25.52
Hanna Karlsson 95 Rånäs 4H DNF
Malin Börjesjö 96 Sundbybergs IK DNS
   

F17 100 m häck Försök 1 Vind:1.9
             
1 Sofia Mossberg 95 Falu IK 14.24 q PB
2 Ellinor Persson 96 Täby IS 14.84 q
3 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 14.85 q PB
4 Moa Ullgren 96 GoIF Tjalve 15.80 q
   

F17 100 m häck Försök 2 Vind:1.3
             
1 Malin Skogström 95 Hässelby SK 14.54 q PB
2 Erika Löke 95 Falu IK 14.88 q
3 Daniela Karlsson 96 Västerås FK 14.97 q
4 Fanny Anonsen 95 Gefle IF 15.20 q
5 Felicia Festin 96 Östersunds GIF 19.09
   

F17 100 m häck Final Vind:1.1
             
1 Sofia Mossberg 95 Falu IK 14.15 PB
2 Malin Skogström 95 Hässelby SK 14.36 PB
3 Daniela Karlsson 96 Västerås FK 14.74
4 Erika Löke 95 Falu IK 14.77
5 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 14.77 PB
6 Fanny Anonsen 95 Gefle IF 14.89
7 Ellinor Persson 96 Täby IS 15.30
8 Moa Ullgren 96 GoIF Tjalve 15.83
   

F17 Stav
             
1 Hanna Jansson 95 Falu IK
2 Denise Eriksson 95 Gefle IF 3.00
3 Madeleine Rossi 95 Hammarby IF 2.80
4 Alida Sterner 96 Turebergs FK 2.60
5 Jennifer Brown 95 Hammarby IF 2.40
6 Linnea Rilegård 95 Spårvägens FK 2.20

                             
2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.35 3.51
Madeleine Rossi - - - o xo xxx
Denise Eriksson - - - o o o o xxx
Alida Sterner - o o xxo xxx
Jennifer Brown - xo o xxx
Hanna Jansson - - - - - - - - o xo xxx
Linnea Rilegård o xxo xxx

F17 Kula
             
1 Fanny Öhrn-Selahn 95 Sundbybergs IK 13.44 SB
2 Hanna Mårtensson 96 Hässelby SK 11.85
3 Moa Ullgren 96 GoIF Tjalve 11.56
4 Linnea Jönsson 95 Upsala IF 11.32
5 Rebecka Hallerth 96 Hellas FK 10.17
6 Felicia Festin 96 Östersunds GIF 9.47
7 Emma Bouw 96 Upsala IF 9.38
8 Sara Thor 96 Huddinge AIS 9.37
9 Jenny Eriksson 95 IF Skade 6.77

               
Linnea Jönsson 11.15 11.01 11.32 X 11.09 10.90
Hanna Mårtensson 11.56 11.61 11.85 11.37 11.60 10.69
Emma Bouw 8.85 9.25 9.38 9.10 9.21 9.05
Jenny Eriksson X X 6.77 - - -
Moa Ullgren 11.56 10.87 11.13 - - 10.99
Sara Thor 8.76 8.59 9.37 X 9.25 X
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn 12.60 13.09 13.44 12.81 12.91 12.92
Felicia Festin 8.89 9.47 9.07 9.18 9.12 9.33
Rebecka Hallerth 9.91 X 9.80 10.17 X 9.65

F17 Slägga
             
1 Linnea Jönsson 95 Upsala IF 48.34
2 Annika Larsson 96 Upsala IF 37.23
3 Grete Ahlberg 98 Hammarby IF 37.01
4 Agnes Jansson 96 Upsala IF 36.40
5 Hanna Mårtensson 96 Hässelby SK 32.98
6 Amanda Karlsson 96 Huddinge AIS 32.52
7 Lisa Bevemyr 96 Turebergs FK 30.84
8 Mathilda Björklund 97 Bålsta IK 29.46
9 Jenny Eriksson 95 IF Skade 24.90

               
Mathilda Björklund X X 29.03 X X 29.46
Annika Larsson 34.19 37.23 37.00 35.94 X X
Amanda Karlsson X 30.31 32.52 X X X
Hanna Mårtensson X X 32.98 X X X
Linnea Jönsson 48.34 X 47.51 45.99 47.41 47.37
Agnes Jansson X 36.40 X X X X
Lisa Bevemyr X 29.41 21.70 30.81 29.46 30.84
Grete Ahlberg 32.17 33.19 33.92 33.80 37.01 35.11
Jenny Eriksson 24.13 X 24.90

F17 Spjut
             
1 Sofi Flink 95 Västerås FK 49.93 MR
2 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 40.76
3 Jennifer Björklund 95 Enköpings AIF 39.33
4 Amanda Gabrielson 96 Wärnamo SK 35.16
5 Sara Thor 96 Huddinge AIS 35.05 PB
6 Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 33.46 PB
7 Kim Ander 96 Hässelby SK 31.74
8 Denise Eriksson 95 Gefle IF 31.27
9 Malin Skogström 95 Hässelby SK 31.18
10 Fanny Öhrn-Selahn 95 Sundbybergs IK 30.11
11 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 29.94
12 Felicia Festin 96 Östersunds GIF 29.79
13 Hanna Mårtensson 96 Hässelby SK 28.29
14 Frida Carlsson 96 Hanvikens SK 26.29
15 Ebba Andersson 96 Söderhamns IF 26.23
16 Stina Norss 96 Hammarby IF 26.17
17 Ronja Eriksson 95 Hässelby SK 19.24
Rebecka Hallerth 96 Hellas FK X

               
Jennifer Björklund 37.47 37.14 35.99 39.33 37.75 37.20
Denise Eriksson X 28.41 31.27 X 29.78 X
Klara Helander X 29.53 33.46 X 31.74 33.04
Frida Carlsson X 26.29 X
Rakel Rosshagen 29.94 X 29.57
Ebba Andersson 25.85 26.23 24.75
Felicia Festin 29.79 X 28.33
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn 29.28 30.11 27.24
Sofi Flink 49.83 49.93 X X 46.75 X
Rebecka Hallerth X X X
Stina Norss X 13.56 26.17
Sara Thor 35.05 X X X 33.27 X
Hanna Mårtensson X 27.85 28.29
Amanda Gabrielson 32.06 31.13 34.75 35.16 34.57 X
Ronja Eriksson 16.91 19.24 19.11
Kim Ander 31.74 27.48 30.64 29.10 31.27 30.98
Malin Skogström 31.18 X X
Sofia Linde X 34.02 38.09 36.22 40.76 36.27

F15 300 m A
             
1 Linn Gustafsson 97 IF Åland 41.41 PB
2 Astrid Rosvall 97 Hässelby SK 42.70 PB
3 Louise Åkerlund 97 Turebergs FK 42.87 PB
4 Tove Öhlander 97 Söderhamns IF 43.19
5 Frida Persson 98 Huddinge AIS 43.80 PB
6 Sofia Renbjörk 97 GoIF Tjalve 43.83 PB
7 Malin Söderström 98 Turebergs FK 44.45 PB
   

F15 300 m B
             
1 Marina Janhunen 98 Hammarby IF 43.16
2 Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg 98 Hammarby IF 44.01
3 Maya Aboreslan 98 Hässelby SK 46.65
4 Lisa Thor 98 Huddinge AIS 47.15
5 Emilia Berglund 96 Kungsängens SK 47.51
6 Anna Alm 98 Turebergs FK 49.24
Erika Berglund 98 Hässelby SK DNF
   

F15 300 m C
             
1 Hanna Mir 97 Turebergs FK 44.67
2 Klara Hällerfors 97 Turebergs FK 44.94
3 Rebecca Larsson-Savon 98 Turebergs FK 46.44
4 Jennifer Larsson-Savon 98 Turebergs FK 46.86
5 Moa Jutemalm 98 Turebergs FK 47.62
6 Erica Bäckström 97 Turebergs FK 51.78
7 Michelle Butt 97 Turebergs FK 52.81
   

F15 300 m D
             
1 Linnea Frobe 98 Täby IS 42.88
2 Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 45.01
3 Hanna Gutemar Rilegård 98 Täby IS 46.39
4 Johanna Sundström 98 Täby IS 47.68
Johanna Norberg 98 Täby IS DNS
Mathilda Sjöberg 98 Täby IS DNS
   

F15 300 m E
             
1 Nora Jansson 98 Upsala IF 43.30
2 Anna Engelin 98 Östersunds GIF 45.26
3 Lova Rehle 98 Danderyds SK 46.36
4 Lydia Håkansson 98 Östersunds GIF 47.31
5 Linnéa Wolwan 98 Upsala IF 48.10
Bianca Salming 98 Täby IS DNS
   

F15 2000 m
             
1 Vilma Jonsson 99 Danderyds SK 6:41.96 MR PB
2 Isabelle Haugen 98 Hellas FK 6:43.73
3 Hilda Hardell 97 Hässelby SK 6:49.67 PB
4 Moa Carlsson 98 Sävedalens AIK 7:01.76 PB
5 Emma Gustafsson 97 Hässelby SK 7:14.84
6 Alexandra Mix 97 IFK Lidingö 7:29.19
7 Helena Thim 98 Upsala IF 7:29.90 PB
8 Salina Kifleyesus 97 Hässelby SK 7:36.80
9 Johanna Sundström 98 Täby IS 7:37.86
10 Mathilda Sjöberg 98 Täby IS 8:13.60
   

F15 80 m häck Försök 1 Vind:2.5
             
1 Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 11.77 q
2 Sofia Lindh 98 Upsala IF 12.28 q
3 Linnea Frobe 98 Täby IS 12.52 q
4 Lisa Thor 98 Huddinge AIS 14.81
5 Lydia Håkansson 98 Östersunds GIF 15.83
Ebba Karlsson 97 Huddinge AIS DNS
Johanna Sundström 98 Täby IS DNS
   

F15 80 m häck Försök 2 Vind:0.5
             
1 Nicole Berner 97 Huddinge AIS 12.08 q PB
2 Jenny Wingqvist 97 Hässelby SK 13.62
3 Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 13.65
4 Sandra Skogström 97 Hässelby SK 14.08
5 Linda Schalling 98 Täby IS 14.11
Elin Bohman 97 Turebergs FK DNS
   

F15 80 m häck Försök 3 Vind:1.7
             
1 Linn Gustafsson 97 IF Åland 11.79 q
2 Sofia Renbjörk 97 GoIF Tjalve 12.47 q PB
3 Emelie Nyman-Wänseth 98 Östersunds GIF 12.57 q PB
4 Linnea Huusko 97 Väsby IK 13.97
5 Matilda Grundström 97 Huddinge AIS 14.07
6 Anna Engelin 98 Östersunds GIF 14.49
7 Charlott Danko 97 Hanvikens SK 14.86
   

F15 80 m häck Försök 4 Vind:1.1
             
1 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 12.07 q PB
2 Bianca Salming 98 Täby IS 12.88
3 Hanna Gutemar Rilegård 98 Täby IS 12.92 PB
4 Sandra Östby 97 IFK Tumba 12.99
5 Levina Ahlgren 98 Upsala IF 13.91
6 Katja Nordström 97 Turebergs FK 14.59
7 Mathilda Sjöberg 98 Täby IS 16.38
   

F15 80 m häck Final Vind:1.9
             
1 Linn Gustafsson 97 IF Åland 11.57 MR PB
2 Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 11.58 PB
3 Nicole Berner 97 Huddinge AIS 12.02 PB
4 Sofia Lindh 98 Upsala IF 12.25 PB
5 Linnea Frobe 98 Täby IS 12.41 SB
6 Sofia Renbjörk 97 GoIF Tjalve 12.66
7 Emelie Nyman-Wänseth 98 Östersunds GIF 12.66
Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba DNF
   

F15 Höjd
             
1 Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba 1.74 MR PB
2 Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 1.65
3 Bianca Salming 98 Täby IS 1.57
3 Elin Bohman 97 Turebergs FK 1.57
5 Olivia Björklund 97 Huddinge AIS 1.52
6 Linda Brokmar 97 IFK Lidingö 1.52
7 Mimmi Gustafsson 97 Ununge IF 1.52
8 Pernilla Hansson 98 Hammarby IF 1.52
9 Frida Persson 98 Huddinge AIS 1.47
10 Rebecka Mannerford 98 Danderyds SK 1.47
11 Sandra Östby 97 IFK Tumba 1.42
11 Matilda Grundström 97 Huddinge AIS 1.42
13 Josefine Dahlbäck 98 Täby IS 1.37 PB
13 Maria Södergren 98 Täby IS 1.37
13 Sandra Skogström 97 Hässelby SK 1.37
13 Moa Jutemalm 98 Turebergs FK 1.37
17 Hanna Gutemar Rilegård 98 Täby IS 1.37
18 Beata Tersander 97 Hammarby IF 1.37
Linnea Frobe 98 Täby IS x

                             
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.61 1.65 1.68 1.70 1.74 1.76
Bianca Salming - - o o o o xxx
Josefine Dahlbäck o o xxx
Lovisa Östervall - - - - - o - o o o xo xxx
Olivia Björklund o o o o o xxx
Beata Tersander o xxo xxx
Pernilla Hansson - - o o xxo xxx
Mimmi Gustafsson - - o o xo xxx
Maria Södergren o o xxx
Frida Persson - o o xo xxx
Sandra Östby - o o xxx
Sandra Skogström o o xxx
Matilda Grundström - o o xxx
Moa Jutemalm o o xxx
Hanna Gutemar Rilegård o xo xxx
Linda Brokmar - - o xo o xxx
Linnea Frobe -
Elin Bohman - - - o o o xxx
Johanna Dyremark - - - - o - xo xo xxx
Rebecka Mannerford - o o xxo xxx

F15 Längd 2
             
1 Clara Bogfors 97 Hallens SK 5.40
2 Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 5.32
3 Elin Bohman 97 Turebergs FK 4.95
4 Olivia Björklund 97 Huddinge AIS 4.86
5 Sofia Renbjörk 97 GoIF Tjalve 4.66
6 Matilda Grundström 97 Huddinge AIS 4.64
7 Sandra Östby 97 IFK Tumba 4.54
8 Sandra Skogström 97 Hässelby SK 4.53
9 Klara Li Yngve 97 Sundbybergs IK 4.45
10 Jenny Ahlin 97 Väsby IK 4.29
11 Jenny Wingqvist 97 Hässelby SK 4.23
12 Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg 97 Sundbybergs IK 3.13

                         
Johanna Dyremark 5.18 (-0.6) 5.16 (-0.8) 5.32 (-0.5) 5.13 (0.2) 5.14 (-0.4) 5.10 (-0.1)
Klara Li Yngve 4.36 (-0.1) 4.29 (-0.6) 4.45 (-0.3)
Jenny Ahlin X (-0.9) 4.29 (-0.7) 4.02 (-0.4)
Jenny Wingqvist 4.16 (0.1) 4.17 (-0.7) 4.23 (-0.3)
Elin Bohman 4.63 (-0.7) 4.73 (-0.5) 4.68 (0.3) 4.95 (0.0) 4.78 (-0.9) 4.80 (-0.7)
Clara Bogfors X (0.2) 5.21 (-0.7) 5.23 (2.5) 5.20 (-0.3) 5.40 (-0.2) X (-0.5)
Matilda Grundström 4.58 (-0.5) 4.64 (-0.4) X (0.5) X (0.8) 4.39 (-0.1) X (-0.9)
Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg 3.13 (-0.3) 2.93 (-0.4) 3.09 (1.0)
Sandra Skogström 4.40 (-0.3) 4.53 (-0.3) 4.03 (1.3) 4.29 (0.4) 4.42 (-1.4) 4.42 (-0.5)
Sofia Renbjörk X (-0.4) 4.66 (-0.3) 4.56 (0.6) X (0.4) X (0.3) 4.63 (-0.3)
Sandra Östby X (-0.4) X (-0.5) 4.54 (0.0) 4.47 (0.4) X (-0.4) 2.97 (0.2)
Olivia Björklund 4.80 (-0.5) 4.86 (-0.3) 4.76 (-0.2) 3.55 (0.3) 4.50 (-0.4) 4.18 (-0.5)

F15 Slägga
             
1 Lovisa Sjöstrand 97 IF Castor 41.57
2 Julia Gannedahl 97 Turebergs FK 36.85
3 Emily Berghäll 98 Hammarby IF 35.65
4 Ebba Karlsson 97 Huddinge AIS 35.19
5 Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg 97 Sundbybergs IK 31.59
6 Elina Karvonen 01 IF Vingarna 30.90
7 Linnea Carpenter 98 Östersunds GIF 27.76
8 Victoria Engström K 99 Upsala IF
9 Linnea Huusko 97 Väsby IK 22.34
10 Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 20.49
11 Elin Sjöström 98 IFK Tumba 19.51
Emma Thor 97 IFK Märsta X
Mathilda Björklund 97 Bålsta IK X
Grete Ahlberg 98 Hammarby IF X
Amanda Bollmann 00 KFUM Örebro -

               
Elina Karvonen X X 30.70 29.98 30.90 X
Lovisa Linde X 20.49 -
Amanda Bollmann -
Emma Thor X X X
Mathilda Björklund X X X
Lovisa Sjöstrand 41.57 40.85 X X X X
Julia Gannedahl 34.26 30.21 X 31.18 X 36.85
Victoria Engström K 22.44 24.20 X X X X
Linnea Huusko 17.44 22.34 21.18
Grete Ahlberg X X X
Linnea Carpenter 25.16 27.13 X 26.16 25.06 27.76
Emily Berghäll 34.03 34.78 35.65 X 32.56 X
Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg 30.02 X X 20.73 31.59 31.07
Elin Sjöström 19.51 X 18.94
Ebba Karlsson X 30.75 35.19 X X X

F15 Spjut
             
1 Lovisa Sjöstrand 97 IF Castor 39.19
2 Bianca Salming 98 Täby IS 31.36
3 Felicia Lindberg 97 Hammarby IF 30.87
4 Nicole Berner 97 Huddinge AIS 30.76
5 Charlott Danko 97 Hanvikens SK 30.14
6 Emelie Nyman-Wänseth 98 Östersunds GIF 29.24
7 Lovisa Linde 98 Täby IS 29.16
8 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 28.62
9 Sandra Skogström 97 Hässelby SK 27.38
10 Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg 98 Hammarby IF 26.60
11 Jessica Nylander-Leslie 98 IFK Tumba 26.11
12 Elin Sjöström 98 IFK Tumba 23.47
13 Ebba Karlsson 97 Huddinge AIS 23.08
14 Helena Thim 98 Upsala IF 22.50
15 Linda Schalling 98 Täby IS 17.91
16 Jenny Wingqvist 97 Hässelby SK 16.70
17 Tilda Forslin 97 Hässelby SK 14.49
18 Matilda Trense 98 Östersunds GIF 13.86

               
Linda Schalling 15.77 17.91 15.67
Sandra Skogström 27.25 23.40 27.38
Lovisa Linde 25.01 27.29 29.16 25.57 27.93 25.72
Emelie Nyman-Wänseth 29.24 28.53 28.46 27.83 25.69 X
Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg 23.60 X 26.60
Nicole Berner 29.94 30.76 27.29 29.86 27.70 27.43
Tilda Forslin 14.49 14.24 X
Jessica Nylander-Leslie 25.37 26.11 21.64
Matilda Trense 13.86 X X
Helena Thim 20.58 X 22.50
Bianca Salming 26.41 31.36 30.45 28.00 28.48 X
Elin Sjöström 23.07 23.47 X
Ebba Karlsson X 18.78 23.08
Lovisa Sjöstrand 34.81 X 39.19 X 39.00 38.37
Mathilda Eriksson 25.78 X 27.56 23.59 28.62 X
Jenny Wingqvist X X 16.70
Felicia Lindberg 27.39 29.13 30.87 28.83 27.98 30.16
Charlott Danko 30.14 26.57 27.68 X X 23.61

F14 Längd
             
1 Emelie Nyman-Wänseth 98 Östersunds GIF 5.15
2 Frida Persson 98 Huddinge AIS 5.04
3 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 4.97
4 Sofia Lindh 98 Upsala IF 4.94 PB
5 Pernilla Hansson 98 Hammarby IF 4.71
6 Karolina Eriksson 98 Turebergs FK 4.62
7 Johanna Andersson 98 Turebergs FK 4.41
8 Linnea Carpenter 98 Östersunds GIF 4.35
9 Hanna Gutemar Rilegård 98 Täby IS 4.29
10 Anna Engelin 98 Östersunds GIF 4.27
11 Téa Capelle 98 Hammarby IF 4.25
12 Linnea Wallin 98 Kungsängens SK 4.23
13 Maria Södergren 98 Täby IS 4.16
14 Josefine Dahlbäck 98 Täby IS 4.16
15 Caroline Fritz 98 Hammarby IF 3.96
16 Mathilda Sjöberg 98 Täby IS 3.92
17 Mina Bouizem Byström 98 Hammarby IF 3.92
18 Linnéa Wolwan 98 Upsala IF 3.92
19 Johanna Norberg 98 Täby IS 3.92
20 Johanna Sundström 98 Täby IS 3.77
21 Lydia Håkansson 98 Östersunds GIF 3.73
22 Matilda Trense 98 Östersunds GIF 3.44
Levina Ahlgren 98 Upsala IF X
Erika Berglund 98 Hässelby SK -
Marion Sackey Mensah 98 Huddinge AIS -

                         
Matilda Trense 3.24 (0.7) 3.44 (2.1) X (1.2)
Karolina Eriksson 4.62 (0.5) 4.49 (2.4) 4.10 (0.5) 4.37 (0.7) 4.50 (2.6) 3.33 (1.2)
Linnea Wallin X (1.4) X (1.4) 4.23 (1.5)
Téa Capelle 4.25 (2.0) X (1.6) 4.19 (2.0)
Levina Ahlgren X (0.9) X (0.3) X (0.0)
Emelie Nyman-Wänseth 5.15 (0.9) 4.88 (1.4) 5.11 (3.7) 4.82 (1.7) X (2.5) 5.06 (1.8)
Erika Berglund -
Linnéa Wolwan X (-0.9) 3.92 (0.4) 2.54 (0.9)
Johanna Sundström - 3.54 (0.7) 3.77 (2.1)
Linnea Carpenter 4.16 (0.7) 4.18 (-0.7) 4.33 (1.4) X (1.8) X (0.8) 4.35 (1.1)
Hanna Gutemar Rilegård - 4.29 (-0.6) 4.28 (2.7)
Anna Engelin 4.27 (1.9) 3.54 (0.1) 3.84 (2.6)
Mathilda Sjöberg 3.92 (2.3) 3.81 (2.2) 3.69 (3.4)
Marion Sackey Mensah -
Johanna Norberg X (2.1) X (0.5) 3.92 (3.5)
Pernilla Hansson 4.66 (0.9) 4.71 (1.5) 4.52 (2.5) 4.57 (0.5) 4.62 (2.6) 4.65 (4.6)
Johanna Andersson 4.11 (0.2) 4.21 (0.5) 4.33 (1.2) 4.39 (3.3) 4.26 (2.2) 4.41 (3.9)
Mina Bouizem Byström 3.92 (1.7) 3.66 (2.5) 3.66 (1.1)
Caroline Fritz 3.88 (0.6) 3.74 (1.3) 3.96 (1.4)
Frida Persson 4.72 (3.6) 4.92 (3.4) 4.77 (1.7) 3.15 (3.0) 4.88 (3.4) 5.04 (1.9)
Josefine Dahlbäck X (3.1) 4.16 (1.4) X (1.5)
Maria Södergren 3.76 (1.4) 3.65 (2.0) 4.16 (1.6)
Mathilda Eriksson 4.89 (0.7) X (0.7) 4.60 (2.0) 4.76 (-0.5) 4.97 (1.3) X (1.2)
Sofia Lindh 4.29 (1.6) X (1.2) 4.67 (0.3) 4.71 (2.2) 4.91 (1.8) 4.94 (2.0)
Lydia Håkansson 3.73 (1.3) 3.56 (0.5) 3.57 (2.1)

F13 200 m A Vind:0.5
             
1 Sara Hermansson 99 Enhörna IF 26.52 PB
2 Carolina Eriksson 99 Huddinge AIS 26.74 PB
3 Hanna Axelsson 99 Upsala IF 27.94 PB
4 Josefine Lundvall 99 Täby IS 28.15 PB
5 Annina Stens 99 Spårvägens FK 28.29
6 Victoria Sjöberg 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 29.57
Rosanna Cianelli 99 Hammarby IF DNS
   

F13 200 m B Vind:-0.3
             
1 Hedda Jahrl 99 Hammarby IF 28.52 PB
2 Vilma Jonsson 99 Danderyds SK 28.66 PB
3 Jennifer Karlsson 99 Österhaninge IF 29.05 PB
4 Lea Andersen 00 Täby IS 29.13 PB
5 Mea Fritz 99 Hässelby SK 30.24 PB
6 Nora Wärn 99 Hammarby IF 30.45
7 Maja Lundmark 99 Hammarby IF 31.04
   

F13 200 m C Vind:1.1
             
1 Sofia Södergårdh 99 IF Åland 29.19 PB
2 Klara Hammarström 99 Hässelby SK 29.97 PB
3 Paulina Lennartson 99 Hässelby SK 30.64 PB
4 Izabella Ripsweden 00 IFK Tumba 31.33
5 Amanda Thor 00 Hässelby SK 31.54 PB
6 Hanna Bäckman 02 Danderyds SK 31.64 PB
7 Malin Wijk 99 Upsala IF 31.74 PB
   

F13 200 m D Vind:-0.5
             
1 Saga Berneryd 99 Danderyds SK 28.41
2 Lotta Laurin 99 Hammarby IF 30.04
3 Hanna Bielke 99 Täby IS 30.81
4 Celine Yttring 99 IF Åland 31.40 PB
5 Amanda Gustafsson 00 IF Åland 31.70 PB
6 Emilia Larson 01 Danderyds SK 32.47
7 Jessica Andersson 00 Järva FIK 33.27 PB
   

F13 200 m E Vind:-0.6
             
1 Ebba Gällhagen 99 Turebergs FK 29.24
2 Ebba Kuylenstierna 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 29.92
3 Leah Mccarthy 99 Turebergs FK 30.50
4 Elin Saks 99 Danderyds SK 30.92
5 Safora Frogh 99 Kungsängens SK 31.43
6 Josefin Karlsson 99 Turebergs FK 32.97
Rebecca Christenson 00 Turebergs FK DNS
   

F13 200 m F Vind:1.4
             
1 Matilda Rönnberg 00 Turebergs FK 31.94
2 Celina Reichardt 99 Spårvägens FK 32.33
3 Agnes Wijk 99 Täby IS 33.21
4 Rebecka Jansson 99 Östersunds GIF 34.21
5 Linnéa Dennerporth 99 Väsby IK 34.84
6 Karin Seifert 00 Upsala IF 36.88
7 Louise Nenzén 99 Östersunds GIF 37.69
   

F13 600 m A
             
1 Hedda Jahrl 99 Hammarby IF 1:45.33 PB
2 Ebba Kuylenstierna 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:46.10 PB
3 Linda Nyblom 00 Turebergs FK 1:46.75 PB
4 Tyra Löthman 99 Turebergs FK 1:50.82 PB
5 Agnes Johansson 99 Högbo GIF 1:51.66
6 Joy Thunberg 99 IFK Lidingö 1:53.17 PB
7 Tilda Lundström 99 Eskilstuna FI 1:55.40
8 Filippa Hörnberg 00 Hässelby SK 1:57.98
   

F13 600 m B
             
1 Linnéa Dennerporth 99 Väsby IK 1:44.94
2 Maria Söderlund 99 IF Åland 1:50.64 PB
3 Victoria Sjöberg 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:50.68 PB
4 Lovisa Glavare Karlsson 99 Täby IS 1:54.05
5 Karin Seifert 00 Upsala IF 2:01.25 PB
6 Tilda Anell 99 Hässelby SK 2:04.10
Linn Kalderén 99 Turebergs FK DNS
   

F13 60 m häck Försök 1 Vind:2.3
             
1 Amanda Hansson 99 Hässelby SK 10.40 q
2 Jennifer Karlsson 99 Österhaninge IF 10.58 q
3 Celina Reichardt 99 Spårvägens FK 11.48 q
4 Hanna Bielke 99 Täby IS 11.48 q
5 Amanda Olsson 99 Spårvägens FK 12.91
6 Jessica Andersson 00 Järva FIK 12.96
7 Carolina Eriksson 99 Huddinge AIS 21.31
   

F13 60 m häck Försök 2 Vind:2.0
             
1 Linn Kalderén 99 Turebergs FK 10.19 q PB
2 Annina Stens 99 Spårvägens FK 10.29 q
3 Siri Lindvall 01 Hammarby IF 10.63 q PB
4 Hermine Werner 99 Hammarby IF 11.09 q
5 Lotta Laurin 99 Hammarby IF 11.85
6 Elin Saks 99 Danderyds SK 11.99
   

F13 60 m häck Final Vind:2.8
             
1 Annina Stens 99 Spårvägens FK 9.95
2 Linn Kalderén 99 Turebergs FK 9.98
3 Amanda Hansson 99 Hässelby SK 10.21
4 Jennifer Karlsson 99 Österhaninge IF 10.21
5 Siri Lindvall 01 Hammarby IF 10.63
6 Hermine Werner 99 Hammarby IF 11.15
7 Hanna Bielke 99 Täby IS 11.38
8 Celina Reichardt 99 Spårvägens FK 11.52
   

F13 Längd
             
1 Rosanna Cianelli 99 Hammarby IF 4.82
2 Jennifer Karlsson 99 Österhaninge IF 4.79
3 Ebba Gällhagen 99 Turebergs FK 4.69
4 Hanna Axelsson 99 Upsala IF 4.60 PB
5 Celina Reichardt 99 Spårvägens FK 4.53
6 Josefine Lundvall 99 Täby IS 4.49
7 Annina Stens 99 Spårvägens FK 4.48
8 Amanda Olsson 99 Spårvägens FK 4.45
9 Mea Fritz 99 Hässelby SK 4.39
10 Amanda Hansson 99 Hässelby SK 4.35
11 Linnéa Dennerporth 99 Väsby IK 4.35
12 Lovisa Jonassen 99 Täby IS 4.33
13 Hanna Bielke 99 Täby IS 4.32
14 Lotta Laurin 99 Hammarby IF 4.25
15 Sofia Södergårdh 99 IF Åland 4.16
16 Nora Wärn 99 Hammarby IF 4.11
17 Leah Mccarthy 99 Turebergs FK 4.06
18 Elin Saks 99 Danderyds SK 4.04
19 Maria Söderlund 99 IF Åland 3.98
20 Victoria Sjöberg 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.96
21 Klara Hammarström 99 Hässelby SK 3.96
22 Paulina Lennartson 99 Hässelby SK 3.95
23 Safora Frogh 99 Kungsängens SK 3.93
24 Maja Lundmark 99 Hammarby IF 3.86
25 Rebecka Jansson 99 Östersunds GIF 3.86
26 Celine Yttring 99 IF Åland 3.85
27 Amanda Juvas 99 Väsby IK 3.72
28 Josefin Karlsson 99 Turebergs FK 3.59
29 Louise Nenzén 99 Östersunds GIF 3.53
Sanna Pettersson 99 Östersunds GIF X

                         
Hanna Axelsson 4.52 (-3.2) 4.26 (-1.4) 4.60 (-1.0) 4.43 (-0.3)
Leah Mccarthy 4.06 (-1.1) 3.71 (-1.4) X (-2.5) 3.74 (-0.6)
Jennifer Karlsson 4.70 (-1.2) 3.53 (-0.8) 4.79 (0.2) 4.63 (-0.9)
Victoria Sjöberg X (-2.1) X (-3.0) 3.95 (-0.4) 3.96 (-1.5)
Maja Lundmark 3.84 (-2.0) X (-0.2) 3.86 (-4.0) 3.81 (-0.9)
Amanda Olsson 4.27 (-2.0) 4.43 (-2.0) 4.30 (-2.9) 4.45 (-1.4)
Linnéa Dennerporth 4.35 (-1.3) 4.03 (-2.8) 3.97 (-3.0) 3.88 (-1.2)
Hanna Bielke 4.29 (-1.2) 4.32 (-0.2) 3.80 (-0.8) - (-0.1)
Elin Saks 4.04 (-0.3) 3.88 (-0.9) 3.81 (-1.0) 3.96 (-0.1)
Mea Fritz X (0.1) 4.39 (-1.1) 4.35 (0.0) 4.33 (-0.6)
Lotta Laurin 4.25 (-2.4) 4.20 (-1.8) 3.99 (-1.2) 4.06 (-0.9)
Safora Frogh 3.93 (-1.7) X (-3.4) X (-0.8) 3.75 (-0.3)
Celine Yttring 3.76 (-2.3) 3.85 (-2.0) 3.57 (-0.1) -
Louise Nenzén 3.25 (-2.3) X (-2.6) 3.53 (-0.2) -
Josefine Lundvall 4.40 (-3.2) 4.49 (-0.1) 4.49 (-0.2) -
Sofia Södergårdh 4.08 (-1.4) 4.16 (-2.1) X (0.2) -
Amanda Juvas 3.72 (-0.7) 3.63 (-1.0) 3.69 (-0.6) 3.61 (-1.1)
Amanda Hansson 4.34 (-1.0) 4.12 (-1.9) - 4.35 (0.4)
Rebecka Jansson 3.76 (-1.4) 3.73 (-1.0) 3.86 (-0.1) -
Klara Hammarström 3.91 (-2.7) 3.80 (0.1) 3.96 (-0.8) -
Rosanna Cianelli 4.61 (-2.6) 4.70 (-0.1) 4.23 (-2.5) 4.82 (0.6)
Celina Reichardt 4.53 (-0.7) 4.34 (-0.3) 4.17 (-1.9) 4.40 (0.7)
Josefin Karlsson 3.35 (-2.2) 3.59 (-1.4) 3.30 (-1.1) 3.33 (0.3)
Annina Stens 4.48 (-1.6) X (-1.8) X (-0.4) X (0.7)
Nora Wärn 3.99 (-3.1) 4.11 (-1.9) 3.56 (-1.7) 3.85 (0.6)
Ebba Gällhagen 4.58 (-0.1) 4.56 (-0.8) 4.69 (-1.2) 4.48 (0.0)
Sanna Pettersson X (-2.2)
Maria Söderlund 3.96 (-0.2) 3.85 (-2.1) 3.90 (-1.7) 3.98 (0.0)
Paulina Lennartson 3.92 (-1.3) 3.85 (-0.7) 3.95 (-0.6) -
Lovisa Jonassen 4.10 (-1.5) 4.26 (-1.2) 4.27 (0.3) 4.33 (0.0)

F13 Spjut
             
1 Hanna Bielke 99 Täby IS 34.51 PB
2 Johanna Edvall 00 IF Skade 34.19
3 Linnéa Dennerporth 99 Väsby IK 23.19
4 Elina Karvonen 01 IF Vingarna 23.00
5 Lovisa Glavare Karlsson 99 Täby IS 22.91
6 Linn Kalderén 99 Turebergs FK 22.18
7 Isabelle Froissart 99 Täby IS 21.28
8 Ebba Breil 99 Östersunds GIF 20.70
9 Tilde All 99 Täby IS 20.66
10 Rebecka Jansson 99 Östersunds GIF 18.71
11 Paulina Lennartson 99 Hässelby SK 18.14 PB
12 Louise Nenzén 99 Östersunds GIF 18.09
13 Safora Frogh 99 Kungsängens SK 16.93
14 Jonna Geiryd 00 Huddinge AIS 16.17
15 Maja Lundmark 99 Hammarby IF 14.53
16 Annina Stens 99 Spårvägens FK 14.28
17 Amanda Bollmann 00 KFUM Örebro 11.93
18 Hedda Jahrl 99 Hammarby IF 9.68
19 Rebecca Christenson 00 Turebergs FK 9.07

               
Johanna Edvall X 28.75 34.19 31.14
Louise Nenzén 17.96 18.09 X 17.20
Safora Frogh X 15.75 15.85 16.93
Hedda Jahrl 9.24 9.47 9.68 X
Hanna Bielke 31.66 31.07 34.51 32.18
Ebba Breil 17.91 19.79 20.70 16.92
Amanda Bollmann 10.87 11.93 10.61 11.93
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson 21.09 19.86 20.51 22.91
Tilde All 18.14 17.86 20.31 20.66
Isabelle Froissart X X 21.28 20.20
Rebecca Christenson 7.12 7.28 7.94 9.07
Jonna Geiryd 14.88 13.67 X 16.17
Linnéa Dennerporth 19.25 20.61 23.19 21.32
Annina Stens X X X 14.28
Rebecka Jansson 13.83 17.54 14.96 18.71
Linn Kalderén 19.22 21.22 22.18 21.59
Maja Lundmark 13.75 9.87 X 14.53
Paulina Lennartson X 14.52 18.14 X
Elina Karvonen - 18.66 23.00 -

F12 Längd
             
1 Matilda Rönnberg 00 Turebergs FK 4.53
2 Kajsa Lindqvist 00 Väsby IK 4.49
3 Izabella Ripsweden 00 IFK Tumba 4.36
4 Amanda Gustafsson 00 IF Åland 4.26 PB
5 Emma Digerfors 00 Turebergs FK 4.06 PB
6 Amanda Thor 00 Hässelby SK 3.99
7 Rebecca Christenson 00 Turebergs FK 3.93
8 Jessica Hansson 00 Hammarby IF 3.80
9 Ella Nordh 00 Åkersberga SK 3.72
10 Sofia Back 00 Turebergs FK 3.54
11 Emilia Björklund 00 Bålsta IK 3.48
12 Moa Jonsson 00 Järva FIK 3.28
Amanda Bollmann 00 KFUM Örebro

                         
Rebecca Christenson 3.93 (-0.4) 3.82 (-1.6) 3.82 (-1.4) 3.82 (-1.7)
Emma Digerfors 3.89 (-0.2) 3.98 (-0.7) 4.06 (-0.7) 3.89 (-1.0)
Izabella Ripsweden 4.28 (-1.6) 4.19 (-0.6) 4.30 (-0.7) 4.36 (-0.7)
Amanda Gustafsson 4.26 (1.3) 3.97 (-2.6) 4.23 (0.6) 4.14 (-0.8)
Matilda Rönnberg 4.52 (0.0) 4.42 (-4.5) 4.30 (0.0) 4.53 (-1.1)
Kajsa Lindqvist X (-1.9) 3.08 (-2.8) X (0.1) 4.49 (-0.6)
Amanda Bollmann
Ella Nordh X (-1.4) 3.57 (-4.8) 3.72 (-0.1) 3.70 (-1.4)
Emilia Björklund 3.48 (-1.1) 3.36 (-3.2) 3.37 (-1.8) 3.40 (-1.6)
Jessica Hansson 3.53 (0.0) 3.62 (-1.8) 3.80 (0.2) 3.62 (-1.2)
Moa Jonsson 3.28 (-0.3) 3.17 (-0.8) X (-0.1) 3.28 (-1.4)
Amanda Thor 3.90 (-0.8) 3.91 (-1.0) 3.94 (-1.0) 3.99 (-1.1)
Sofia Back 3.31 (-1.0) 3.39 (-1.4) 3.41 (-0.1) 3.54 (-0.5)

F11 600 m A
             
1 Lovisa Bivstedt 01 Hässelby SK 1:47.81 PB
2 Smilla Szalkai 01 Spårvägens FK 1:49.24 PB
3 Siri Bredberg 02 Vallentuna FK 1:55.88 PB
4 Emilia Larson 01 Danderyds SK 2:00.48 PB
5 Carolina Larson 02 Danderyds SK 2:01.68 PB
6 Alice Berg 02 Turebergs FK 2:02.10 PB
7 Elif Kutukcu 01 Hässelby SK 2:02.23
8 Sara Back 02 Turebergs FK 2:02.75 PB
9 Linn Aboreslan 01 Hässelby SK 2:07.01
10 Amanda Finney Nilsson 01 Täby IS 2:19.18
11 Elin Ekstrand 02 Rånäs 4H 2:30.44
   

F11 600 m B
             
1 Clara Saks 01 Danderyds SK 2:01.05
2 Isabelle Grafsund 01 Turebergs FK 2:07.18
3 Ronja Chrifi 02 Turebergs FK 2:08.52
4 Ida Winther 01 Turebergs FK 2:09.75
5 Nora Lundmark 02 Turebergs FK 2:13.14
6 Linn Öberg 02 Turebergs FK 2:13.76
7 Maja Sund 01 Turebergs FK 2:15.71
8 Caroline Förander 02 Turebergs FK 2:17.38
9 Andrea Simone 02 Turebergs FK 2:23.01
10 Marina Ruokolainen 01 Spårvägens FK 2:23.17
11 Johanna Fallberg 01 Turebergs FK 2:23.53
   

F11 Längd
             
1 Siri Lindvall 01 Hammarby IF 4.33 PB
2 Tilda Kapell 01 Hammarby IF 4.29
3 Isabelle Grafsund 01 Turebergs FK 4.09
4 Amanda Finney Nilsson 01 Täby IS 3.84
5 Clara Saks 01 Danderyds SK 3.82 PB
6 Lina Hagberg 01 Turebergs FK 3.81
7 Thelma Ilbäcken 01 Hammarby IF 3.79
8 Maja Sund 01 Turebergs FK 3.77
9 Ida Winther 01 Turebergs FK 3.73
10 Julia Stenberg 01 Turebergs FK 3.54
11 Isabell Fritz 01 Hammarby IF 3.48
12 Joella Andersson 01 Väsby IK 3.43
13 Matilda Netz 01 Hässelby SK 3.34
14 Jessica Karlsson 01 Turebergs FK 3.30
15 Elin Blomström 01 Spårvägens FK 3.19 PB
16 Anna Rönnberg 01 Turebergs FK 3.16
17 Julia Digerfors 01 Turebergs FK 3.15
18 Maria Kalderén 01 Turebergs FK 3.13
19 Liva Gustavsson 01 IFK Stocksund 3.12
20 Alva Wolwan 01 Upsala IF 3.06
21 Sara Frogh 01 Kungsängens SK 2.86
22 Johanna Fallberg 01 Turebergs FK 2.45

                         
Jessica Karlsson 3.11 (1.4) 3.30 (1.2) 3.23 (2.1) 3.30 (1.0)
Joella Andersson 3.43 (1.7) 3.42 (2.2) 3.43 (0.2) 3.37 (1.8)
Anna Rönnberg 3.16 (0.7) 3.09 (1.2) 3.16 (1.0) 3.08 (0.8)
Elin Blomström 3.14 (0.7) 3.19 (1.6) 3.10 (1.2) 3.00 (1.3)
Amanda Finney Nilsson 3.84 (1.6) 3.62 (1.4) 3.79 (-0.3) 2.52 (0.9)
Maria Kalderén X (1.3) 3.03 (2.7) 3.13 (1.3) X (-0.1)
Lina Hagberg 3.81 (1.1) 3.76 (1.3) 3.49 (0.4) 3.80 (1.2)
Maja Sund 3.65 (1.0) 3.58 (1.0) 3.57 (0.3) 3.77 (0.9)
Thelma Ilbäcken 3.79 (-1.0) 3.66 (1.4) 3.34 (2.1) 3.64 (0.3)
Johanna Fallberg 2.45 (-0.2) 2.32 (1.0) 2.35 (1.9) 2.34 (-0.4)
Tilda Kapell 4.01 (2.1) 3.89 (0.2) 4.29 (1.4) 4.21 (0.7)
Julia Stenberg 3.54 (0.0) 3.38 (1.8) 3.39 (1.2) 3.31 (0.5)
Siri Lindvall 4.23 (0.5) 4.23 (1.6) 4.33 (0.0) 4.26 (1.8)
Clara Saks 3.82 (0.7) 3.64 (1.2) 3.72 (-0.1) 3.72 (1.7)
Alva Wolwan 3.01 (-0.3) 3.04 (0.1) 3.06 (0.7) 3.04 (0.0)
Isabell Fritz 2.96 (1.2) 3.48 (3.8) 3.12 (0.6) 3.32 (-0.6)
Julia Digerfors 3.15 (0.8) 3.05 (3.1) 3.06 (0.7) 3.12 (-0.1)
Liva Gustavsson 3.08 (0.3) 2.89 (2.0) 3.03 (1.2) 3.12 (0.8)
Matilda Netz 3.34 (1.4) 3.07 (1.4) 3.06 (-1.1) 3.23 (2.1)
Ida Winther 3.70 (1.1) 3.55 (1.6) 3.33 (-0.5) 3.73 (0.7)
Sara Frogh 2.83 (1.9) 2.86 (0.7) X (-0.1) 2.83 (0.2)
Isabelle Grafsund 3.87 (1.4) 4.03 (1.0) 3.92 (-0.5) 4.09 (1.4)

F10 Längd
             
1 Ella Enander 02 Täby IS 4.03 PB
2 Hanna Bäckman 02 Danderyds SK 3.86
3 Johanna Ståhl 02 Turebergs FK 3.76
4 Sara Back 02 Turebergs FK 3.66 PB
5 Ronja Chrifi 02 Turebergs FK 3.65
6 Elin Ekstrand 02 Rånäs 4H 3.39
7 Andrea Simone 02 Turebergs FK 3.26
8 Caroline Förander 02 Turebergs FK 3.24
9 Isabelle Berglund 02 Turebergs FK 3.19
10 Sarah Ohlsson 02 Turebergs FK 3.05
11 Astrid Rösch 02 Turebergs FK 2.76
12 Nora Lundmark 02 Turebergs FK 2.74
13 Jennifer Lundström 02 Turebergs FK 2.46

                         
Johanna Ståhl 3.76 (1.1) 3.71 (0.5) 3.66 (1.1) 3.62 (0.3)
Ella Enander 3.37 (1.6) 4.03 (1.6) 3.92 (0.0) 3.84 (0.1)
Isabelle Berglund 2.92 (2.1) 2.81 (0.8) 3.17 (-0.3) 3.19 (-0.2)
Elin Ekstrand 3.39 (1.9) 3.24 (1.2) 3.19 (1.0) 3.20 (0.7)
Hanna Bäckman 3.84 (1.1) 3.61 (1.5) 3.84 (0.3) 3.86 (0.3)
Nora Lundmark 2.74 (0.1) 2.60 (-0.5) 2.42 (1.3) 2.66 (-0.9)
Ronja Chrifi 3.57 (2.2) 3.59 (0.3) 3.50 (0.6) 3.65 (0.3)
Astrid Rösch 2.68 (0.9) 2.64 (1.1) 2.76 (0.4) 2.69 (0.4)
Jennifer Lundström 2.46 (1.5) 2.22 (2.3) 2.20 (0.9) 2.19 (1.4)
Andrea Simone 3.26 (2.9) 3.03 (1.8) 2.88 (1.2) 3.19 (0.5)
Sara Back 3.53 (2.3) 3.45 (1.5) 3.53 (1.7) 3.66 (1.7)
Sarah Ohlsson 2.87 (2.2) 2.56 (1.5) 3.05 (1.0) 2.89 (0.4)
Caroline Förander 2.59 (2.3) 3.17 (0.9) 3.17 (1.4) 3.24 (1.9)

F9 600 m
             
1 Saga Bolmgren 03 Danderyds SK 1:56.47 MR PB
2 Sara Fajerson 03 Danderyds SK 2:00.18
3 Beatrice Östlund 03 Vallentuna FK 2:10.61 PB
4 Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 2:12.39 PB
5 Eira Griksaite 03 Spårvägens FK 2:16.82
6 Ebba Rönnberg 04 Turebergs FK 2:17.41
7 Ella Wallin 03 IFK Märsta 2:17.82
8 Mimmi Thuresson 03 Hammarby IF 2:24.56
9 Felicia Lidsell 03 Österhaninge IF 2:29.04
Vanna Ullén 03 Turebergs FK DNS
   

F9 Längd
             
1 Beatrice Östlund 03 Vallentuna FK 3.51
2 Sara Fajerson 03 Danderyds SK 3.47
3 Paulina Miletic 03 Hammarby IF 3.41
4 Ella Wallin 03 IFK Märsta 3.15
5 Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 3.08
6 Lorena Guzman 04 Turebergs FK 2.95
7 Filippa Nordh 03 Åkersberga SK 2.95
8 Felicia Lidsell 03 Österhaninge IF 2.72
9 Johanna Björkqvist 03 Turebergs FK 2.52
10 Emma Hulterström 03 Turebergs FK 2.52
11 Mimmi Thuresson 03 Hammarby IF 2.51
12 Ebba Rönnberg 04 Turebergs FK 2.30
Vanna Ullén 03 Turebergs FK

                         
Paulina Miletic 3.25 (-1.6) 3.26 (-1.7) 3.39 (0.6) 3.41 (-1.6)
Sara Fajerson 3.23 (-1.2) 3.28 (-0.8) 3.38 (-2.1) 3.47 (-0.6)
Ebba Rönnberg 2.30 (-3.4) 2.29 (-1.0) 2.00 (-2.9) 2.13 (0.2)
Lorena Guzman 2.95 (-2.3) X (-1.9) 2.90 (-2.4) 2.88
Emma Hulterström 2.52 (-2.7) 2.42 (-0.5) 2.33 (-0.6) 2.31 (1.0)
Vanna Ullén
Johanna Björkqvist 2.32 (-0.6) 2.27 (-0.6) 2.49 (-2.6) 2.52 (-1.1)
Ella Wallin 2.91 (-2.5) 2.97 (0.5) 2.95 (-3.7) 3.15 (-1.0)
Mimmi Thuresson 2.49 (-1.3) 2.21 (-3.4) 2.15 (-1.9) 2.51 (-2.2)
Felicia Lidsell 2.72 (-2.0) 2.54 (-0.4) 2.67 (-2.2) 2.51 (-0.6)
Beatrice Östlund 3.21 (-1.5) 3.47 (-1.6) 3.38 (-1.9) 3.51 (-0.9)
Filippa Nordh 2.88 (-1.3) 2.68 (-3.8) 2.95 (-3.5) 2.80 (-2.5)
Moa Nyström 3.08 (-1.8) 3.05 (-3.7) 2.65 (-2.3) 2.96 (-1.4)