RESULTAT mellan 10 mar och 11 mar
ISM Mångkamp 2012-03-10/11
Friidrottens Hus
ÖIS, Lerum
Uppdaterad: 12-03-11 16:54


 
M 7-kamp
10 mar
Fabian Rosenquist 91 GoIF Tjalve 5645
7.02 7,19 13,41 194 8.30 434 2:42.32
875 859 692 749 908 714 848
Hans Olav Uldal 82 Sandnes IL 5525
7.14 6,70 14,52 185 8.18 464 2:48.59
833 743 760 670 937 802 780
Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 5129
7.15 7,26 11,94 206 8.77 364 3:02.00
830 876 603 859 797 519 645
Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 5050
7.27 6,39 13,66 182 8.63 424 2:54.18
789 673 708 644 829 685 722
Rasmus Carlsson 88 KFUM Örebro 4898
7.39 6,28 13,34 188 9.19 414 2:50.78
749 648 688 696 704 656 757
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 4876
7.37 6,20 11,75 191 8.58 424 3:01.39
755 630 591 723 841 685 651
Adam Björling 90 GoIF Tjalve 4808
7.39 6,51 12,50 179 8.89 384 2:50.55
749 700 637 619 770 573 760
Solvi Gudmundsson 88 Breidablick 4695
7.38 6,36 10,66 191 9.01 364 2:49.94
752 666 525 723 744 519 766
Fredrik Sangberg 90 IF Kville 4682
7.53 6,55 10,64 194 8.89 334 2:48.03
703 709 524 749 770 441 786
10  Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 4253
7.30 6,33 14,49 188 8.81 384 bröt
779 659 758 696 788 573 0
Jonathan Gren 88 Örgryte IS dnf
7.94 ej start
577 0 0
Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF dnf
7.65 5,76 11,52 167 bröt 404 ej start
665 535 577 520 0 628 0
Douglas Stenberg 90 IF Göta Karlstad dnf
7.23 6,44 ej start
802 684 0


P19 7-kamp
10 mar
Ingi Rúnar Kristinsson 93 Breidablick 5369
7.17 6,27 15,53 185 8.46 454 2:49.89
823 646 822 670 869 772 767
Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 5250
7.11 6,72 12,09 194 8.27 404 2:51.09
844 748 612 749 915 628 754
Simon Pettersson 94 Örbyhus IF 5238
7.24 6,82 16,51 191 8.63 414 3:09.15
799 771 883 723 829 656 577
Kim Fransson 94 IFK Halmstad 4652
7.30 6,64 14,17 176 9.53 434 3:21.99
779 729 739 593 633 714 465
Erik Liberg 93 Ullevi FK 4248
7.68 6,35 12,86 200 9.08 324 3:40.64
656 664 659 803 728 416 322
Micael Fagö 94 FI Kalmarsund 4143
7.62 5,44 10,38 176 9.38 414 3:09.04
675 469 508 593 664 656 578
Trolle Olson 94 Spårvägens FK 3109
7.41 6,18 10,58 179 bröt 394
742 626 521 619 0 601 0
Filip Hjort 93 Gefle IF dnf
7.30 6,54 12,94 0 ej start
779 707 664 0


P17 7-kamp
10 mar
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 5224
7.41 414 6,41 8.30 197 14,11 2:12.59
742 656 677 908 776 735 730
Andreas Carlsson 95 IK Ymer 5112
7.52 454 6,72 8.68 203 11,02 2:15.51
706 772 748 818 831 547 690
Johan Lilja 95 Sundsvalls FI 5034
7.34 354 6,39 8.32 194 14,86 2:17.06
765 493 673 903 749 781 670
Andreas Almlöf 95 Hammarby IF 4520
7.49 324 5,99 8.30 167 13,83 2:18.01
716 416 584 908 520 718 658
Linus Boyer 95 Nyköpings BIS 4292
7.56 354 6,20 8.72 167 12,40 2:29.62
694 493 630 809 520 631 515
Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS 3883
7.41 304 5,91 9.33 152 9,36 2:16.19
742 367 567 675 404 447 681
Magnus Jomyr 95 Örgryte IS 3667
7.91 454 4,74 9.61 161 8,72 2:32.86
586 772 333 617 472 409 478
Sindri Hafn Gudmundsson 95 Breidablick dnf
7.53 364 6,05 8.65 173 15,15 ej start
703 519 597 825 569 799 0
Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK dnf
7.36 334 5,69 8.52 0 ej start
759 441 521 855 0 0 0


P16 7-kamp
10 mar
Charles Mitala 96 Malmö AI 5033
7.31 404 6,33 8.11 191 12,63 2:18.68
775 628 659 954 723 645 649
Pontus Sterner Johansson 96 Malmö AI 4669
7.53 404 6,14 8.95 188 12,61 2:20.56
703 628 617 757 696 643 625
Artur Engström 96 IK Ymer 4566
7.47 354 6,13 8.69 182 10,51 2:10.43
723 493 615 816 644 516 759
Thobias Nilsson Montler 96 Malmö AI 4524
7.24 274 6,67 8.33 179 11,34 2:21.88
799 296 736 900 619 566 608
Adam Nygårds Jacobsson 96 Falu IK 4438
7.49 324 6,00 8.63 179 11,35 2:14.46
716 416 587 829 619 567 704
Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK 4335
7.92 324 5,58 9.03 170 14,47 2:07.67
583 416 498 739 544 757 798
Mathieu Nilsson 96 IF Göta Karlstad 4272
7.54 304 6,13 8.75 185 8,57 2:13.47
700 367 615 802 670 400 718
Joar Husmark 96 Falu IK 4215
7.61 334 6,17 9.44 164 11,15 2:09.72
678 441 624 652 496 555 769
Nicklas Karlsson 96 Finspångs AIK 3988
7.81 324 5,87 8.96 170 11,16 2:27.25
616 416 559 755 544 556 542
10  Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 3941
7.69 364 5,80 9.34 161 9,47 2:20.48
653 519 544 673 472 454 626
11  Samuel Ingvarsson 96 Falu IK 3857
7.58 304 5,70 9.29 158 9,22 2:14.15
687 367 523 683 449 439 709
12  Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK 3838
7.96 294 5,33 9.05 170 13,06 2:28.50
571 342 447 735 544 671 528
13  Sebastian Gyllensten 96 IFK Växjö 3666
7.74 284 5,52 9.08 164 7,72 2:18.49
637 319 485 728 496 350 651
14  Henrik Thoms 96 Hanvikens SK 3551
8.07 314 5,10 9.46 191 9,80 2:42.70
540 391 402 648 723 474 373
15  Per Johansson 96 Sävedalens AIK 3418
7.68 234 5,29 9.21 149 8,01 2:17.25
656 208 439 700 381 367 667


P15 7-kamp
10 mar
Andreas Gustavsson 97 Falu IK 4486
7.51 354 5,63 8.53 179 11,23 1:29.44
710 493 508 853 619 560 743
Olof Östenberg 97 IFK Växjö 4186
7.95 324 5,34 9.21 185 14,47 1:35.80
574 416 449 700 670 757 620
Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 3941
8.07 364 5,32 9.46 173 13,28 1:40.44
540 519 445 648 569 684 536
Albin Johansson 97 Högbo GIF 3882
7.92 304 5,18 8.95 158 12,31 1:32.43
583 367 417 757 449 625 684
Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK 3870
7.55 254 5,83 8.86 161 10,75 1:37.32
697 251 550 777 472 531 592
Elias Martinsson 97 Brattås CK 3748
8.07 234 5,70 8.74 176 9,77 1:36.42
540 208 523 804 593 472 608
Anton Roos 97 Huddinge AIS 3479
8.11 294 4,88 9.36 158 9,33 1:32.27
528 342 360 668 449 445 687
Niklas Svanberg 97 Stenungsunds FI 3436
8.28 344 5,07 9.49 170 10,50 1:49.40
481 467 396 642 544 516 390
Filip Augustsson 97 Brattås CK 3344
7.93 264 5,23 9.20 173 8,47 1:48.82
580 273 427 702 569 394 399
10  Nils Eickhoff 97 IK Ymer 2220
7.83 324 3,66 9.30 146 0,00
610 416 153 681 360 0 0


K 5-kamp
11 mar
Ida Marcussen 87 Norge 4316
8.74 167 13,26 6,09 2:13.70
965 818 745 877 911
Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FI 4138
8.64 167 13,68 5,77 2:23.26
987 818 773 780 780
Sveinbjörg Zophoníasdóttir 92 FH 4063
8.95 170 13,24 5,98 2:29.28
920 855 743 843 702
Lene Myrmel 86 IL Fri 3817
8.63 164 10,65 5,60 2:26.00
989 783 572 729 744
Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir 93 Ármann 3747
8.92 158 11,10 5,62 2:23.96
927 712 602 735 771
Sabina Sandberg 93 Spårvägens FK 3545 F19 1:a
9.31 170 9,96 5,31 2:31.65
846 855 527 645 672
Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 3531 F19 2:a
8.87 155 10,64 5,64 2:37.32
937 678 571 741 604
Sofia Johnsson 94 Hässelby SK 3352 F19 3:a
9.10 155 8,49 5,30 2:28.53
889 678 431 643 711
Felicia Berglind 93 Spårvägens FK 3257 F19 4:a
9.88 167 8,42 4,88 2:25.52
735 818 427 527 750
10  Ellinor Sundstrand 94 För. Gotländsk Friidrott 3071 F19 5:a
9.63 158 10,15 5,01 2:48.92
783 712 539 562 475
11  Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 2390
10.70 149 10,78 5,19
587 610 581 612 0


F17 5-kamp
10 mar
Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 4293
8.54 164 15,67 5,79 1:40.03
1008 783 906 786 810
Frida Johansson 95 IF Göta Karlstad 3670
8.91 158 12,13 5,41 1:46.67
929 712 670 674 685
Nathalie Erlingcarl 95 Hässelby SK 3589
9.17 155 12,13 5,33 1:44.98
875 678 670 651 715
Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 3523
9.10 155 10,33 5,16 1:40.43
889 678 551 603 802
Frida Jansson 95 IFK Växjö 3521
9.44 158 12,24 4,88 1:41.32
820 712 677 527 785
Malin Skogström 95 Hässelby SK 3506
9.17 161 11,99 5,14 1:49.95
875 747 660 598 626
Jennifer Hemström 95 IFK Märsta 2911
10.40 146 12,13 4,22 1:47.69
639 577 670 359 666
Elin Axberg 95 Kongahälla AIK 2714
9.99 143 8,81 4,85 1:58.57
714 544 452 519 485


F16 5-kamp
10 mar
Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 3792
8.91 173 11,77 5,33 1:47.17
929 891 646 651 675
Emilia Kjellberg 96 IFK Sunne FK 3676
8.92 170 10,64 5,65 1:52.69
927 855 571 744 579
Hanna Palmqvist 96 Mölndals AIK 3541
8.79 161 9,30 5,29 1:44.96
954 747 484 640 716
Adriana Janic 96 Malmö AI 3430
8.71 170 10,29 4,86 1:55.47
971 855 548 522 534
Sofia Andersson 96 IFK Växjö 3223
9.14 149 9,55 4,72 1:43.30
881 610 500 485 747
Moa Ullgren 96 GoIF Tjalve 3170
9.26 143 11,60 5,15 1:55.44
856 544 635 601 534
Ellinor Englundh 96 Säters IF 3082
9.12 152 10,31 4,99 2:01.12
885 644 550 557 446
Vilma Öhrman 96 IFK Lund 3051
9.80 161 9,13 4,96 1:55.48
750 747 473 548 533
Felicia Ascard 96 IFK Lund 2724
9.62 155 9,38 4,33 2:05.26
785 678 489 386 386
10  Emma Westerlund 96 Ullevi FK 2531
10.34 149 8,37 4,18 1:57.70
650 610 423 350 498
Hanna Bengtsson 96 Sävedalens AIK dnf
9.56 143 10,02 4,75
796 544 531 492
Olivia Jurcola 96 Hässelby SK dnf
10.87 152 ej start
558 644 0


F15 5-kamp
10 mar
Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 3782
8.69 167 11,15 5,09 1:40.58
976 818 605 584 799
Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba 3676
9.12 167 9,73 5,37 1:40.61
885 818 512 663 798
Johanna Gustafsson 97 Motala AIF 3609
9.08 170 11,04 4,86 1:43.61
893 855 598 522 741
Linnea Rosman 97 Istrums SK 3510
9.16 155 9,48 5,24 1:38.80
877 678 495 626 834
Victoria Stöckel 97 Nedre Soppero IK 3491
9.74 164 11,65 4,90 1:41.73
761 783 638 532 777
Linn Bengtsson 97 IFK Växjö 3342
9.11 146 8,69 5,02 1:37.03
887 577 444 565 869
Hanna Hoff 97 IFK Växjö 3324
9.38 158 9,96 5,15 1:48.50
832 712 527 601 652
Beatrice Lantz 97 IFK Växjö 3158
9.89 146 11,42 4,99 1:47.57
733 577 623 557 668
Ebba Olsson 97 Brattås CK 3017
9.76 146 12,94 4,83 2:01.17
758 577 723 514 445
10  Karin Ytterberg 97 IK Ymer 2998
9.53 146 10,47 4,67 1:52.22
802 577 560 472 587
11  Frida Drakes 97 Säters IF 2881
9.99 146 9,85 4,68 1:51.70
714 577 520 474 596
12  Kajsa Östman 97 Sundsvalls FI 2869
10.05 143 8,92 4,62 1:45.59
703 544 459 459 704
13  Frida Hansson 97 Stenungsunds FI 2858
9.88 158 7,26 4,43 1:48.69
735 712 352 411 648
14  Fanny Sandberg 97 Mölndals AIK 2730
9.42 146 6,61 4,66 1:54.49
824 577 310 469 550
15  Jenny Wingqvist 97 Hässelby SK 2655
10.06 152 7,25 4,28 1:52.34
701 644 351 374 585
16  Elina Lanndalen 97 IK Ymer 2577
10.36 152 9,15 4,30 2:01.92
646 644 474 379 434
17  Sandra Skogström 97 Hässelby SK 2544
10.66 146 11,86 4,51 2:12.59
594 577 652 431 290
18  Sabine Steen 97 IFK Kristinehamn 2475
10.43 143 9,02 4,30 2:00.67
634 544 465 379 453
20  Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 2350
10.22 155 10,52 4,53 bröt
672 678 564 436 0
21  Ida Augustsson 97 Mölndals AIK 2308
9.84 134 6,43 4,14 1:59.00
742 449 299 340 478
Johanna Sunesson 97 IFK Växjö dnf
9.48 146 9,21 4,97 ej start
812 577 478 551 0


M 60m
Finalheat 1 10 mar
Fabian Rosenquist 91 GoIF Tjalve 7.02
Hans Olav Uldal 82 Sandnes IL 7.14
Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 7.15
Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 7.30
Solvi Gudmundsson 88 Breidablick 7.38
Adam Björling 90 GoIF Tjalve 7.39
Rasmus Carlsson 88 KFUM Örebro 7.39

Finalheat 2 10 mar
Douglas Stenberg 90 IF Göta Karlstad 7.23
Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 7.27
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 7.37
Fredrik Sangberg 90 IF Kville 7.53
Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 7.65
Jonathan Gren 88 Örgryte IS 7.94


M Längd
10 mar
Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 7,26
Fabian Rosenquist 91 GoIF Tjalve 7,19
Hans Olav Uldal 82 Sandnes IL 6,70
Fredrik Sangberg 90 IF Kville 6,55
Adam Björling 90 GoIF Tjalve 6,51
Douglas Stenberg 90 IF Göta Karlstad 6,44
Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 6,39
Solvi Gudmundsson 88 Breidablick 6,36
Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 6,33
10  Rasmus Carlsson 88 KFUM Örebro 6,28
11  Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 6,20
12  Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 5,76

1   2   3   4   5   6  
D.Stenberg 6,44 6,35 1,46
J.Gustafsson X 6,20 X
R.Olofsson 4,96 6,35 6,39
J.Elgered 5,75 5,76 5,72
H.Uldal 6,69 6,70 6,68
A.Chiguer 7,26 X 6,99
F.Rosenquist 6,98 6,94 7,19
A.Björling 6,38 6,51 6,51
L.Ohtamaa 6,02 6,29 6,33
S.Gudmundsson 6,16 X 6,36
F.Sangberg 6,32 6,45 6,55
R.Carlsson 6,23 6,07 6,28


M Kula 7.26 kg
10 mar
Hans Olav Uldal 82 Sandnes IL 14,52
Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 14,49
Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 13,66
Fabian Rosenquist 91 GoIF Tjalve 13,41
Rasmus Carlsson 88 KFUM Örebro 13,34
Adam Björling 90 GoIF Tjalve 12,50
Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 11,94
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 11,75
Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 11,52
10  Solvi Gudmundsson 88 Breidablick 10,66
11  Fredrik Sangberg 90 IF Kville 10,64

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Chiguer 11,94 X X
R.Olofsson 13,41 13,66 13,50
S.Gudmundsson 10,65 10,66 10,47
L.Ohtamaa 13,81 14,49 14,23
J.Gustafsson 11,72 11,75 X
A.Björling 11,57 11,97 12,50
F.Rosenquist 12,24 13,41 13,27
J.Elgered 10,74 11,52 10,90
R.Carlsson 12,99 12,67 13,34
F.Sangberg 10,30 10,64 X
H.Uldal 13,26 14,52 14,32


M Höjd
10 mar
Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 206
Fabian Rosenquist 91 GoIF Tjalve 194
Fredrik Sangberg 90 IF Kville 194
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 191
Solvi Gudmundsson 88 Breidablick 191
Rasmus Carlsson 88 KFUM Örebro 188
Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 188
Hans Olav Uldal 82 Sandnes IL 185
Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 182
10  Adam Björling 90 GoIF Tjalve 179
11  Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 167

164 167 170 173 176 179 182 185 188 191 194 197 200 203 206 209
H.Uldal xo o o xxo xxx
A.Björling o - o o o xxx
R.Olofsson o o xxo o xxx
R.Carlsson o - xxo xo xxx
F.Sangberg o - xo - - xo xo xxx
S.Gudmundsson o - o o xo o xo xxx
F.Rosenquist o - o o o xo xxx
J.Gustafsson o xo o o xxx
A.Chiguer o o o o o - xo xxx
J.Elgered o xo xxx
L.Ohtamaa o - xo o xo xxo xx-


M Häck 60m 107 cm
Finalheat 1 11 mar
Hans Olav Uldal 82 Sandnes IL 8.18
Fabian Rosenquist 91 GoIF Tjalve 8.30
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 8.58
Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 8.63
Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 8.77
Rasmus Carlsson 88 KFUM Örebro 9.19

Finalheat 2 11 mar
Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 8.81
Adam Björling 90 GoIF Tjalve 8.89
Fredrik Sangberg 90 IF Kville 8.89
Solvi Gudmundsson 88 Breidablick 9.01
Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF dnf


M Stav
11 mar
Hans Olav Uldal 82 Sandnes IL 464
Fabian Rosenquist 91 GoIF Tjalve 434
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 424
Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 424
Rasmus Carlsson 88 KFUM Örebro 414
Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 404
Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 384
Adam Björling 90 GoIF Tjalve 384
Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 364
10  Solvi Gudmundsson 88 Breidablick 364
11  Fredrik Sangberg 90 IF Kville 334

274 304 324 334 344 354 364 374 384 394 404 414 424 434 444 464 484
H.Uldal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - xo o xxx
F.Rosenquist - - - - - - - - o - o - o xo xxx
A.Björling - - - - - - o o xxo xxx
R.Carlsson - - - - - - - - - - - xo xxx
F.Sangberg o o xxo xxo xxx
J.Elgered - - - - - - - - o xxo o xxx
L.Ohtamaa - - - - - xo - o o xxx
S.Gudmundsson - - xo - o xo xo xxx
J.Gustafsson - - - - - - - - - - - - o xxx
R.Olofsson - - - - - - - - o - o o xo xxx
A.Chiguer - - o xo o o xo xxx


M 1000m
Final 11 mar
Fabian Rosenquist 91 GoIF Tjalve 2:42.32
Fredrik Sangberg 90 IF Kville 2:48.03
Hans Olav Uldal 82 Sandnes IL 2:48.59
Solvi Gudmundsson 88 Breidablick 2:49.94
Adam Björling 90 GoIF Tjalve 2:50.55
Rasmus Carlsson 88 KFUM Örebro 2:50.78
Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 2:54.18
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 3:01.39
Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 3:02.00
Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK dnf
Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF dns


P19 60m
Final 10 mar
Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 7.11
Ingi Rúnar Kristinsson 93 Breidablick 7.17
Simon Pettersson 94 Örbyhus IF 7.24
Kim Fransson 94 IFK Halmstad 7.30
Filip Hjort 93 Gefle IF 7.30
Trolle Olson 94 Spårvägens FK 7.41
Micael Fagö 94 FI Kalmarsund 7.62
Erik Liberg 93 Ullevi FK 7.68


P19 Längd
10 mar
Simon Pettersson 94 Örbyhus IF 6,82
Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 6,72
Kim Fransson 94 IFK Halmstad 6,64
Filip Hjort 93 Gefle IF 6,54
Erik Liberg 93 Ullevi FK 6,35
Ingi Rúnar Kristinsson 93 Breidablick 6,27
Trolle Olson 94 Spårvägens FK 6,18
Micael Fagö 94 FI Kalmarsund 5,44

1   2   3   4   5   6  
T.Olson 5,94 5,87 6,18
K.Fransson 4,63 6,64 6,32
I.Kristinsson 6,10 6,27 X
S.Pettersson 6,69 6,82 X
F.Hjort 6,36 6,54 6,52
M.Fagö 5,31 5,33 5,44
E.Liberg 6,35 6,20 6,22
F.Ekholm 5,61 6,70 6,72


P19 Kula 6.0 kg
10 mar
Simon Pettersson 94 Örbyhus IF 16,51
Ingi Rúnar Kristinsson 93 Breidablick 15,53
Kim Fransson 94 IFK Halmstad 14,17
Filip Hjort 93 Gefle IF 12,94
Erik Liberg 93 Ullevi FK 12,86
Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 12,09
Trolle Olson 94 Spårvägens FK 10,58
Micael Fagö 94 FI Kalmarsund 10,38

1   2   3   4   5   6  
I.Kristinsson 15,29 14,75 15,53
E.Liberg 11,21 12,86 X
S.Pettersson 15,92 16,35 16,51
T.Olson 10,58 9,34 10,21
M.Fagö 10,38 10,10 10,16
F.Hjort X 12,76 12,94
F.Ekholm 10,17 10,80 12,09
K.Fransson 13,73 14,17 13,57


P19 Höjd
10 mar
Erik Liberg 93 Ullevi FK 200
Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 194
Simon Pettersson 94 Örbyhus IF 191
Ingi Rúnar Kristinsson 93 Breidablick 185
Trolle Olson 94 Spårvägens FK 179
Micael Fagö 94 FI Kalmarsund 176
Kim Fransson 94 IFK Halmstad 176
Filip Hjort 93 Gefle IF X

164 167 170 173 176 179 182 185 188 191 194 197 200 203
T.Olson - - o o xo o xxx
F.Hjort - - - - - x--
E.Liberg - - - - - - - o - o o o o xxx
M.Fagö - o xo o xxo xxx
I.Kristinsson - - - o o xo o xo xxx
S.Pettersson - - o - o o o o o o xxx
F.Ekholm - - - - - - o o - o xo xxx
K.Fransson xo - - xo xxo xxx


P19 Häck 60m 100 cm
Final 11 mar
Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 8.27
Ingi Rúnar Kristinsson 93 Breidablick 8.46
Simon Pettersson 94 Örbyhus IF 8.63
Erik Liberg 93 Ullevi FK 9.08
Micael Fagö 94 FI Kalmarsund 9.38
Kim Fransson 94 IFK Halmstad 9.53
Trolle Olson 94 Spårvägens FK dnf
Filip Hjort 93 Gefle IF dns


P19 Stav
11 mar
Ingi Rúnar Kristinsson 93 Breidablick 454
Kim Fransson 94 IFK Halmstad 434
Micael Fagö 94 FI Kalmarsund 414
Simon Pettersson 94 Örbyhus IF 414
Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 404
Trolle Olson 94 Spårvägens FK 394
Erik Liberg 93 Ullevi FK 324

304 314 324 334 344 354 364 374 384 394 404 414 424 434 444 454 464
S.Pettersson - - - - - o - xo o xo o xxo xxx
I.Kristinsson - - - - - - - - - - o - - o o o xxx
M.Fagö - - - - - - - - - o o o xxx
E.Liberg o - o xxx
F.Ekholm - - - - - - - o o o xo xxx
T.Olson - - - - - - - - xxo o
K.Fransson - - - - - - - o o o o xo o xo xxx


P19 1000m
Final 11 mar
Ingi Rúnar Kristinsson 93 Breidablick 2:49.89
Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 2:51.09
Micael Fagö 94 FI Kalmarsund 3:09.04
Simon Pettersson 94 Örbyhus IF 3:09.15
Kim Fransson 94 IFK Halmstad 3:21.99
Erik Liberg 93 Ullevi FK 3:40.64
Trolle Olson 94 Spårvägens FK dns


P17 60m
Finalheat 1 10 mar
Johan Lilja 95 Sundsvalls FI 7.34
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 7.41

Finalheat 2 10 mar
Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK 7.36
Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS 7.41
Andreas Almlöf 95 Hammarby IF 7.49
Andreas Carlsson 95 IK Ymer 7.52
Sindri Hafn Gudmundsson 95 Breidablick 7.53
Linus Boyer 95 Nyköpings BIS 7.56
Magnus Jomyr 95 Örgryte IS 7.91


P17 Stav
10 mar
Andreas Carlsson 95 IK Ymer 454
Magnus Jomyr 95 Örgryte IS 454
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 414
Sindri Hafn Gudmundsson 95 Breidablick 364
Linus Boyer 95 Nyköpings BIS 354
Johan Lilja 95 Sundsvalls FI 354
Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK 334
Andreas Almlöf 95 Hammarby IF 324
Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS 304

264 274 284 294 304 314 324 334 344 354 364 374 384 404 414 424 434 444 454 464
A.Almlöf - o o xo o xo o xxx
S.Gudmundsson - - - - - - xo o o o xo xxx
F.Samuelsson - - - - - - - - - - o - o o xo xxx
M.Jomyr - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - o o xo xo xxx
D.Elms Jansson o - - o o xxx
L.Boyer - - - - - - o - xo o xxx
A.Carlsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - o- - o o o o xxx
J.Lilja - o - o - o o xo o xo xxx
K.Fankl - - - - - - - o xxx


P17 Längd
10 mar
Andreas Carlsson 95 IK Ymer 6,72
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 6,41
Johan Lilja 95 Sundsvalls FI 6,39
Linus Boyer 95 Nyköpings BIS 6,20
Sindri Hafn Gudmundsson 95 Breidablick 6,05
Andreas Almlöf 95 Hammarby IF 5,99
Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS 5,91
Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK 5,69
Magnus Jomyr 95 Örgryte IS 4,74

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Carlsson 6,72 6,70 6,69
J.Lilja 6,28 6,37 6,39
M.Jomyr 4,74 4,48 X
L.Boyer 6,12 6,01 6,20
S.Gudmundsson 4,16 6,05 5,79
K.Fankl X 5,69 X
F.Samuelsson 6,12 6,41 6,36
A.Almlöf 5,83 5,98 5,99
D.Elms Jansson 5,64 5,74 5,91


P17 Häck 60m 91 cm
Finalheat 1 11 mar
Andreas Almlöf 95 Hammarby IF 8.30
Johan Lilja 95 Sundsvalls FI 8.32
Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK 8.52
Andreas Carlsson 95 IK Ymer 8.68
Linus Boyer 95 Nyköpings BIS 8.72

Finalheat 2 11 mar
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 8.30
Sindri Hafn Gudmundsson 95 Breidablick 8.65
Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS 9.33
Magnus Jomyr 95 Örgryte IS 9.61


P17 Höjd
11 mar
Andreas Carlsson 95 IK Ymer 203
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 197
Johan Lilja 95 Sundsvalls FI 194
Sindri Hafn Gudmundsson 95 Breidablick 173
Linus Boyer 95 Nyköpings BIS 167
Andreas Almlöf 95 Hammarby IF 167
Magnus Jomyr 95 Örgryte IS 161
Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS 152

143 146 149 152 155 158 161 164 167 170 173 176 179 182 185 188 191 194 197 203
S.Gudmundsson - - - - - - - o xo o o xxx
D.Elms Jansson xo o o xo xxx
J.Lilja - - - - - - - - - - - - o - xxo o xo xo xxx
M.Jomyr - - o o - o xo xxx
L.Boyer - - - - - - - o o - xxx
A.Almlöf - - - - o - o o o xxx
A.Carlsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - o - o o o o xxo
F.Samuelsson - - - - - - - - - - - - o - xo o o o o xxx


P17 Kula 5.0 kg
11 mar
Sindri Hafn Gudmundsson 95 Breidablick 15,15
Johan Lilja 95 Sundsvalls FI 14,86
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 14,11
Andreas Almlöf 95 Hammarby IF 13,83
Linus Boyer 95 Nyköpings BIS 12,40
Andreas Carlsson 95 IK Ymer 11,02
Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS 9,36
Magnus Jomyr 95 Örgryte IS 8,72
Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK X

1   2   3   4   5   6  
J.Lilja 12,56 14,43 14,86
L.Boyer 12,40 11,31 12,04
F.Samuelsson 14,01 14,11 13,88
A.Almlöf 13,76 13,83 X
D.Elms Jansson 7,81 8,90 9,36
S.Gudmundsson X X 15,15
M.Jomyr 8,06 8,72 X
A.Carlsson X 11,02 X
K.Fankl X X X


P17 800m
Final 11 mar
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK 2:12.59
Andreas Carlsson 95 IK Ymer 2:15.51
Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS 2:16.19
Johan Lilja 95 Sundsvalls FI 2:17.06
Andreas Almlöf 95 Hammarby IF 2:18.01
Linus Boyer 95 Nyköpings BIS 2:29.62
Magnus Jomyr 95 Örgryte IS 2:32.86
Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK dns
Sindri Hafn Gudmundsson 95 Breidablick dns


P16 60m
Finalheat 1 10 mar
Thobias Nilsson Montler 96 Malmö AI 7.24
Charles Mitala 96 Malmö AI 7.31
Artur Engström 96 IK Ymer 7.47
Adam Nygårds Jacobsson 96 Falu IK 7.49
Pontus Sterner Johansson 96 Malmö AI 7.53
Mathieu Nilsson 96 IF Göta Karlstad 7.54
Samuel Ingvarsson 96 Falu IK 7.58
Joar Husmark 96 Falu IK 7.61

Finalheat 2 10 mar
Per Johansson 96 Sävedalens AIK 7.68
Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 7.69
Sebastian Gyllensten 96 IFK Växjö 7.74
Nicklas Karlsson 96 Finspångs AIK 7.81
Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK 7.92
Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK 7.96
Henrik Thoms 96 Hanvikens SK 8.07


P16 Stav
10 mar
Artur Engström 96 IK Ymer 354
Joar Husmark 96 Falu IK 334
Nicklas Karlsson 96 Finspångs AIK 324
Adam Nygårds Jacobsson 96 Falu IK 324
Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK 324
Henrik Thoms 96 Hanvikens SK 314
10  Mathieu Nilsson 96 IF Göta Karlstad 304
10  Samuel Ingvarsson 96 Falu IK 304
12  Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK 294
13  Sebastian Gyllensten 96 IFK Växjö 284
14  Thobias Nilsson Montler 96 Malmö AI 274
15  Per Johansson 96 Sävedalens AIK 234

164 174 184 194 214 224 234 244 254 264 274 284 294 304 314 324 334 344 354 364
S.Ingvarsson - - - - - - - o o xo o o xxo xxo xxx
P.Johansson o o xo o o - xxo xxx
A.Engström - - - - - - - - - o - o - o - o o xo o xxx
M.Nilsson - - - - - - - - o o xo o xxo xxo xxx
A.Nygårds Jacobss - - - - - - - - - - - o xo o o o xxx
E.Hacksell - - - - - - - - - - - o xo xxx
A.Ohlson - - - - - - - - - - - o - o o xo xxx
S.Gyllensten - - - - - - - o o o xo o xxx
N.Karlsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - xo o xxx
T.Nilsson Montler - - - - - o xo o o o o xxx
H.Thoms - - - - - - - - - o - o o o o xxx
J.Husmark - - - - - - - - - - o o o o xo o o xxx

10 mar
Pontus Sterner Johansson 96 Malmö AI 404
Charles Mitala 96 Malmö AI 404
Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 364

334 354 364 374 384 394 404 414
P.Sterner Johanss - - xo xo o o o xxx
C.Mitala - - o o o o xxo xxx
I.Hampel Klang o o o xxx


P16 Längd
10 mar
Thobias Nilsson Montler 96 Malmö AI 6,67
Charles Mitala 96 Malmö AI 6,33
Joar Husmark 96 Falu IK 6,17
Pontus Sterner Johansson 96 Malmö AI 6,14
Artur Engström 96 IK Ymer 6,13
Mathieu Nilsson 96 IF Göta Karlstad 6,13
Adam Nygårds Jacobsson 96 Falu IK 6,00
Nicklas Karlsson 96 Finspångs AIK 5,87
Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 5,80
10  Samuel Ingvarsson 96 Falu IK 5,70
11  Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK 5,58
12  Sebastian Gyllensten 96 IFK Växjö 5,52
13  Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK 5,33
14  Per Johansson 96 Sävedalens AIK 5,29
15  Henrik Thoms 96 Hanvikens SK 5,10

1   2   3   4   5   6  
C.Mitala 6,24 6,33 6,29
T.Nilsson Montler 6,67 6,54 6,46
A.Nygårds Jacobss 6,00 X X
S.Ingvarsson 3,40 5,67 5,70
H.Thoms 4,93 4,87 5,10
S.Gyllensten 5,52 5,11 4,89
N.Karlsson 5,73 5,87 5,72
A.Engström 6,13 X 6,00
P.Johansson 5,29 X 5,10
M.Nilsson 5,83 5,95 6,13
J.Husmark 5,95 5,95 6,17
A.Ohlson 5,32 5,58 X
E.Hacksell 5,33 5,13 5,14
I.Hampel Klang 5,73 5,74 5,80
P.Sterner Johanss X X 6,14


P16 Häck 60m 91 cm
Finalheat 1 11 mar
Charles Mitala 96 Malmö AI 8.11
Thobias Nilsson Montler 96 Malmö AI 8.33
Adam Nygårds Jacobsson 96 Falu IK 8.63
Artur Engström 96 IK Ymer 8.69
Mathieu Nilsson 96 IF Göta Karlstad 8.75
Pontus Sterner Johansson 96 Malmö AI 8.95
Nicklas Karlsson 96 Finspångs AIK 8.96
Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK 9.05

Finalheat 2 11 mar
Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK 9.03
Sebastian Gyllensten 96 IFK Växjö 9.08
Per Johansson 96 Sävedalens AIK 9.21
Samuel Ingvarsson 96 Falu IK 9.29
Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 9.34
Joar Husmark 96 Falu IK 9.44
Henrik Thoms 96 Hanvikens SK 9.46


P16 Höjd
11 mar
Henrik Thoms 96 Hanvikens SK 191
Charles Mitala 96 Malmö AI 191
Pontus Sterner Johansson 96 Malmö AI 188
Mathieu Nilsson 96 IF Göta Karlstad 185
Artur Engström 96 IK Ymer 182
Thobias Nilsson Montler 96 Malmö AI 179
Adam Nygårds Jacobsson 96 Falu IK 179
Nicklas Karlsson 96 Finspångs AIK 170
Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK 170
10  Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK 170
11  Joar Husmark 96 Falu IK 164
12  Sebastian Gyllensten 96 IFK Växjö 164
13  Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 161
14  Samuel Ingvarsson 96 Falu IK 158
15  Per Johansson 96 Sävedalens AIK 149

134 140 146 149 152 155 158 161 164 167 170 173 176 179 182 185 188 191 194
H.Thoms o - o o o o xo o xxx
I.Hampel Klang o - xxo xxo - xxx
E.Hacksell o xo o o xo xxo xxo xxx
M.Nilsson o - o o xo xo xxx
C.Mitala o o o o o o o xxo xxo xxx
S.Ingvarsson o xo o xxx
T.Nilsson Montler o o o o xxx
J.Husmark o - o xo xxx
P.Sterner Johanss o - o o o xo o xxx
A.Nygårds Jacobss o - xo xo xxx
S.Gyllensten o xo o xo xo xxo xxx
A.Engström o - o - o - o xo xo xxo xxx
N.Karlsson o o o o o o xxx
A.Ohlson xo xo o o xo xxo xxx
P.Johansson o o o o xxx


P16 Kula 5.0 kg
11 mar
Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK 14,47
Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK 13,06
Charles Mitala 96 Malmö AI 12,63
Pontus Sterner Johansson 96 Malmö AI 12,61
Adam Nygårds Jacobsson 96 Falu IK 11,35
Thobias Nilsson Montler 96 Malmö AI 11,34
Nicklas Karlsson 96 Finspångs AIK 11,16
Joar Husmark 96 Falu IK 11,15
Artur Engström 96 IK Ymer 10,51
10  Henrik Thoms 96 Hanvikens SK 9,80
11  Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 9,47
12  Samuel Ingvarsson 96 Falu IK 9,22
13  Mathieu Nilsson 96 IF Göta Karlstad 8,57
14  Per Johansson 96 Sävedalens AIK 8,01
15  Sebastian Gyllensten 96 IFK Växjö 7,72

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Nygårds Jacobss 11,02 10,77 11,35
I.Hampel Klang X X 9,47
A.Ohlson 14,09 14,47 14,40
T.Nilsson Montler X 11,29 11,34
P.Sterner Johanss 12,24 12,61 12,00
C.Mitala 12,63 12,32 X
M.Nilsson 7,77 7,65 8,57
S.Gyllensten 7,72 6,64 X
E.Hacksell 12,59 12,59 13,06
H.Thoms 9,71 X 9,80
A.Engström 10,13 X 10,51
S.Ingvarsson 9,06 8,56 9,22
N.Karlsson 11,16 10,86 10,82
P.Johansson 8,01 7,87 7,38
J.Husmark 10,97 11,05 11,15


P16 800m
Finalheat 1 11 mar
Samuel Ingvarsson 96 Falu IK 2:14.15
Per Johansson 96 Sävedalens AIK 2:17.25
Sebastian Gyllensten 96 IFK Växjö 2:18.49
Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 2:20.48
Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK 2:28.50
Henrik Thoms 96 Hanvikens SK 2:42.70

Finalheat 2 11 mar
Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK 2:07.67
Joar Husmark 96 Falu IK 2:09.72
Artur Engström 96 IK Ymer 2:10.43
Mathieu Nilsson 96 IF Göta Karlstad 2:13.47
Adam Nygårds Jacobsson 96 Falu IK 2:14.46
Charles Mitala 96 Malmö AI 2:18.68
Pontus Sterner Johansson 96 Malmö AI 2:20.56
Thobias Nilsson Montler 96 Malmö AI 2:21.88
Nicklas Karlsson 96 Finspångs AIK 2:27.25


P15 60m
Finalheat 1 10 mar
Andreas Gustavsson 97 Falu IK 7.51
Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK 7.55
Nils Eickhoff 97 IK Ymer 7.83
Olof Östenberg 97 IFK Växjö 7.95
Elias Martinsson 97 Brattås CK 8.07

Finalheat 2 10 mar
Albin Johansson 97 Högbo GIF 7.92
Filip Augustsson 97 Brattås CK 7.93
Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 8.07
Anton Roos 97 Huddinge AIS 8.11
Niklas Svanberg 97 Stenungsunds FI 8.28


P15 Stav
10 mar
Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 364
Andreas Gustavsson 97 Falu IK 354
Niklas Svanberg 97 Stenungsunds FI 344
Olof Östenberg 97 IFK Växjö 324
Nils Eickhoff 97 IK Ymer 324
Albin Johansson 97 Högbo GIF 304
Anton Roos 97 Huddinge AIS 294
Filip Augustsson 97 Brattås CK 264
Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK 254
10  Elias Martinsson 97 Brattås CK 234

204 214 224 234 244 254 264 274 284 294 304 314 324 334 344 354 364
G.Inostroza - - o o o xo xxx
A.Gustavsson - - - - - - - - - - o o xo o o o xxx
F.Augustsson - - - o o o o xxx
O.Östenberg - - - - - - xo o xo xo xo xo o xxx
E.Martinsson - o o o xxx
A.Roos - - o - o xo o o xxo xxo xxx
N.Svanberg - - - - - - - - - o - o o o xxo xxx
S.Ruthström - - - - - - - - - - - - xo o - o xo
A.Johansson o - - xxo o xo xo o xxo xxo xxo xxx
N.Eickhoff - - - - - - - o o o o o xo xxx


P15 Längd
10 mar
Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK 5,83
Elias Martinsson 97 Brattås CK 5,70
Andreas Gustavsson 97 Falu IK 5,63
Olof Östenberg 97 IFK Växjö 5,34
Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 5,32
Filip Augustsson 97 Brattås CK 5,23
Albin Johansson 97 Högbo GIF 5,18
Niklas Svanberg 97 Stenungsunds FI 5,07
Anton Roos 97 Huddinge AIS 4,88
10  Nils Eickhoff 97 IK Ymer 3,66

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Gustavsson 5,49 5,63 X
S.Ruthström 4,99 5,18 5,32
F.Augustsson 4,94 5,11 5,23
O.Östenberg 5,34 4,33 4,07
N.Eickhoff X X 3,66
G.Inostroza 5,48 X 5,83
E.Martinsson 5,70 X X
A.Roos X 4,88 X
N.Svanberg 5,07 4,93 5,04
A.Johansson 4,53 4,95 5,18


P15 Häck 60m 84 cm
Finalheat 1 11 mar
Andreas Gustavsson 97 Falu IK 8.53
Elias Martinsson 97 Brattås CK 8.74
Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK 8.86
Albin Johansson 97 Högbo GIF 8.95
Nils Eickhoff 97 IK Ymer 9.30

Finalheat 2 11 mar
Filip Augustsson 97 Brattås CK 9.20
Olof Östenberg 97 IFK Växjö 9.21
Anton Roos 97 Huddinge AIS 9.36
Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 9.46
Niklas Svanberg 97 Stenungsunds FI 9.49


P15 Höjd
11 mar
Olof Östenberg 97 IFK Växjö 185
Andreas Gustavsson 97 Falu IK 179
Elias Martinsson 97 Brattås CK 176
Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 173
Filip Augustsson 97 Brattås CK 173
Niklas Svanberg 97 Stenungsunds FI 170
Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK 161
Albin Johansson 97 Högbo GIF 158
Anton Roos 97 Huddinge AIS 158
10  Nils Eickhoff 97 IK Ymer 146

143 146 149 152 155 158 161 164 167 170 173 176 179 182 185 188
A.Johansson o o - o o o xxx
N.Svanberg - - - o - o - o o xxo xxx
G.Inostroza o - o o o xo xo xxx
F.Augustsson - - - xo o xxo xxo xxo xo o xxo xxx
O.Östenberg - - - - - - o - o - o o o xxo xxx
S.Ruthström - - - - - o o - xo o xo xxx
N.Eickhoff o xo xxx
A.Roos o o o xo o xxo xxx
A.Gustavsson - - - - - - - - o - o xo o xxx
E.Martinsson - - - - - o - o o o xo xo xxx


P15 Kula 4.0 kg
11 mar
Olof Östenberg 97 IFK Växjö 14,47
Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 13,28
Albin Johansson 97 Högbo GIF 12,31
Andreas Gustavsson 97 Falu IK 11,23
Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK 10,75
Niklas Svanberg 97 Stenungsunds FI 10,50
Elias Martinsson 97 Brattås CK 9,77
Anton Roos 97 Huddinge AIS 9,33
Filip Augustsson 97 Brattås CK 8,47
Nils Eickhoff 97 IK Ymer X

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Gustavsson 11,23 11,21 X
E.Martinsson 9,77 9,32 9,31
A.Roos 9,22 9,33 9,07
S.Ruthström 13,27 13,28 13,19
N.Svanberg 10,19 9,74 10,50
G.Inostroza 10,36 10,75 10,41
O.Östenberg 14,40 14,15 14,47
F.Augustsson 8,47 8,44 8,33
N.Eickhoff X X X
A.Johansson 11,79 11,41 12,31


P15 600m
Finalheat 1 11 mar
Anton Roos 97 Huddinge AIS 1:32.27
Filip Augustsson 97 Brattås CK 1:48.82
Niklas Svanberg 97 Stenungsunds FI 1:49.40
Nils Eickhoff 97 IK Ymer dns

Finalheat 2 11 mar
Andreas Gustavsson 97 Falu IK 1:29.44
Albin Johansson 97 Högbo GIF 1:32.43
Olof Östenberg 97 IFK Växjö 1:35.80
Elias Martinsson 97 Brattås CK 1:36.42
Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK 1:37.32
Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 1:40.44


K Häck 60m 84 cm
Finalheat 1 11 mar
Lene Myrmel 86 IL Fri 8.63
Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FI 8.64
Ida Marcussen 87 Norge 8.74
Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 8.87
Sveinbjörg Zophoníasdóttir 92 FH 8.95
Sofia Johnsson 94 Hässelby SK 9.10

Finalheat 2 11 mar
Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir 93 Ármann 8.92
Sabina Sandberg 93 Spårvägens FK 9.31
Ellinor Sundstrand 94 För. Gotländsk Friidrott 9.63
Felicia Berglind 93 Spårvägens FK 9.88
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.70


K Höjd
11 mar
Sveinbjörg Zophoníasdóttir 92 FH 170
Sabina Sandberg 93 Spårvägens FK 170
Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FI 167
Felicia Berglind 93 Spårvägens FK 167
Ida Marcussen 87 Norge 167
Lene Myrmel 86 IL Fri 164
Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir 93 Ármann 158
Ellinor Sundstrand 94 För. Gotländsk Friidrott 158
Sofia Johnsson 94 Hässelby SK 155
Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 155
11  Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 149

131 134 137 140 143 146 149 152 155 158 161 164 167 170 173 176
A.Axell o o o o o o o xxx
M.Gunnlaugsd. - - - - - - - o o o xxx
L.Myrmel - - - - - - - o o xo xxo xo xxx
F.Inoussa - - - - - o o o o xxx
M.Salander - - - - - - - - o o o xxo o xxx
S.Johnsson - - - - - o o o o xxx
E.Sundstrand - - - - o o o o o xo xxx
F.Berglind - - - - - - - - - o xo o xo xxx
S.Zophoníasd. - - - - - - - o o o o o o o xxx
I.Marcussen - - - - - - - - - - xo xxo xxo - -
S.Sandberg - - - - - - - - - o o o o xo xxx


K Kula 4.0 kg
11 mar
Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FI 13,68
Ida Marcussen 87 Norge 13,26
Sveinbjörg Zophoníasdóttir 92 FH 13,24
Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir 93 Ármann 11,10
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 10,78
Lene Myrmel 86 IL Fri 10,65
Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 10,64
Ellinor Sundstrand 94 För. Gotländsk Friidrott 10,15
Sabina Sandberg 93 Spårvägens FK 9,96
10  Sofia Johnsson 94 Hässelby SK 8,49
11  Felicia Berglind 93 Spårvägens FK 8,42

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Axell 10,10 10,78 9,62
M.Salander 12,85 13,68 X
I.Marcussen 13,15 12,36 13,26
M.Gunnlaugsd. 10,09 11,10 10,76
S.Johnsson 7,88 X 8,49
F.Berglind 8,42 8,35 8,10
E.Sundstrand 9,85 10,15 9,60
L.Myrmel 10,41 10,65 10,58
F.Inoussa 9,54 9,93 10,64
S.Zophoníasd. 11,97 13,24 12,47
S.Sandberg 9,27 X 9,96


K Längd
11 mar
Ida Marcussen 87 Norge 6,09
Sveinbjörg Zophoníasdóttir 92 FH 5,98
Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FI 5,77
Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 5,64
Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir 93 Ármann 5,62
Lene Myrmel 86 IL Fri 5,60
Sabina Sandberg 93 Spårvägens FK 5,31
Sofia Johnsson 94 Hässelby SK 5,30
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 5,19
10  Ellinor Sundstrand 94 För. Gotländsk Friidrott 5,01
11  Felicia Berglind 93 Spårvägens FK 4,88

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Axell 3,76 5,19 3,94
S.Sandberg 5,19 X 5,31
M.Gunnlaugsd. X 5,62 5,41
F.Berglind 4,81 4,88 4,78
S.Zophoníasd. 5,98 X 5,97
F.Inoussa 5,36 X 5,64
E.Sundstrand 4,87 5,01 5,00
M.Salander 5,77 5,47 5,67
S.Johnsson 5,14 5,01 5,30
I.Marcussen 5,69 X 6,09
L.Myrmel 5,60 5,60 5,52


K 800m
Final 11 mar
Ida Marcussen 87 Norge 2:13.70
Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FI 2:23.26
Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir 93 Ármann 2:23.96
Felicia Berglind 93 Spårvägens FK 2:25.52
Lene Myrmel 86 IL Fri 2:26.00
Sofia Johnsson 94 Hässelby SK 2:28.53
Sveinbjörg Zophoníasdóttir 92 FH 2:29.28
Sabina Sandberg 93 Spårvägens FK 2:31.65
Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 2:37.32
10  Ellinor Sundstrand 94 För. Gotländsk Friidrott 2:48.92
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott dnf


F17 Häck 60m 76 cm
Final 10 mar
Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 8.54
Frida Johansson 95 IF Göta Karlstad 8.91
Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 9.10
Malin Skogström 95 Hässelby SK 9.17
Nathalie Erlingcarl 95 Hässelby SK 9.17
Frida Jansson 95 IFK Växjö 9.44
Elin Axberg 95 Kongahälla AIK 9.99
Jennifer Hemström 95 IFK Märsta 10.40


F17 Höjd
10 mar
Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 164
Malin Skogström 95 Hässelby SK 161
Frida Jansson 95 IFK Växjö 158
Frida Johansson 95 IF Göta Karlstad 158
Nathalie Erlingcarl 95 Hässelby SK 155
Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 155
Jennifer Hemström 95 IFK Märsta 146
Elin Axberg 95 Kongahälla AIK 143

137 140 143 146 149 152 155 158 161 164 167 170
E.Axberg xo xxo xo xxx
R.Rosshagen - - o o o xo o xxx
N.Erlingcarl - - o o o o o xxx
S.Linde - - - - - - o o o xxo xxx
J.Hemström o o o o xxx
F.Johansson - - o o o xo xxo o xxx
M.Skogström - - - o o o o o o xxx
F.Jansson - - - o o o o o xxx


F17 Kula 3.0 kg
10 mar
Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 15,67
Frida Jansson 95 IFK Växjö 12,24
Jennifer Hemström 95 IFK Märsta 12,13
Frida Johansson 95 IF Göta Karlstad 12,13
Nathalie Erlingcarl 95 Hässelby SK 12,13
Malin Skogström 95 Hässelby SK 11,99
Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 10,33
Elin Axberg 95 Kongahälla AIK 8,81

1   2   3   4   5   6  
S.Linde 14,56 15,21 15,67
N.Erlingcarl 10,65 11,61 12,13
E.Axberg X 8,81 X
F.Jansson 11,81 12,24 X
F.Johansson 11,31 12,01 12,13
R.Rosshagen X X 10,33
M.Skogström 11,17 11,99 X
J.Hemström 12,13 11,58 12,13


F17 Längd
10 mar
Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 5,79
Frida Johansson 95 IF Göta Karlstad 5,41
Nathalie Erlingcarl 95 Hässelby SK 5,33
Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 5,16
Malin Skogström 95 Hässelby SK 5,14
Frida Jansson 95 IFK Växjö 4,88
Elin Axberg 95 Kongahälla AIK 4,85
Jennifer Hemström 95 IFK Märsta 4,22

1   2   3   4   5   6  
J.Hemström X 4,22 X
M.Skogström 5,14 4,83 5,09
E.Axberg 4,85 X 4,82
F.Johansson 5,41 5,09 X
F.Jansson 4,88 4,26 4,72
S.Linde 5,41 5,79 5,57
R.Rosshagen 5,02 5,16 5,11
N.Erlingcarl 5,33 5,25 5,20


F17 600m
Final 10 mar
Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 1:40.03
Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 1:40.43
Frida Jansson 95 IFK Växjö 1:41.32
Nathalie Erlingcarl 95 Hässelby SK 1:44.98
Frida Johansson 95 IF Göta Karlstad 1:46.67
Jennifer Hemström 95 IFK Märsta 1:47.69
Malin Skogström 95 Hässelby SK 1:49.95
Elin Axberg 95 Kongahälla AIK 1:58.57


F16 Häck 60m 76 cm
Finalheat 1 10 mar
Adriana Janic 96 Malmö AI 8.71
Hanna Palmqvist 96 Mölndals AIK 8.79
Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 8.91
Ellinor Englundh 96 Säters IF 9.12
Sofia Andersson 96 IFK Växjö 9.14
Hanna Bengtsson 96 Sävedalens AIK 9.56

Finalheat 2 10 mar
Emilia Kjellberg 96 IFK Sunne FK 8.92
Moa Ullgren 96 GoIF Tjalve 9.26
Felicia Ascard 96 IFK Lund 9.62
Vilma Öhrman 96 IFK Lund 9.80
Emma Westerlund 96 Ullevi FK 10.34
Olivia Jurcola 96 Hässelby SK 10.87


F16 Höjd
10 mar
Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 173
Emilia Kjellberg 96 IFK Sunne FK 170
Adriana Janic 96 Malmö AI 170
Hanna Palmqvist 96 Mölndals AIK 161
Vilma Öhrman 96 IFK Lund 161
Felicia Ascard 96 IFK Lund 155
Ellinor Englundh 96 Säters IF 152
Olivia Jurcola 96 Hässelby SK 152
Emma Westerlund 96 Ullevi FK 149
10  Sofia Andersson 96 IFK Växjö 149
11  Hanna Bengtsson 96 Sävedalens AIK 143
12  Moa Ullgren 96 GoIF Tjalve 143

131 134 137 140 143 146 149 152 155 158 161 164 167 170 173 176
M.Ullgren o o o xxo xxo xxx
A.Janic - - - - - - - - xo o o o xxo xo xxx
F.Ascard - - - o o o o o o xxx
H.Bengtsson o - o o o xxx
E.Kjellberg - - - - - - - - o o o xo xo o xxx
H.Palmqvist - - - - - o o o xo xo xxo xxx
E.Englundh - - - - o - o o x--
S.Andersson - - o o o o xxo xxx
O.Jurcola - - - - - o o xo xxx
E.Westerlund - - o o o xxo o xxx
E.Stenlöf - - - - - - - - o o o o xo o o xxx
V.Öhrman - - - - o o o o xxo xo xxo xxx


F16 Kula 3.0 kg
10 mar
Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 11,77
Moa Ullgren 96 GoIF Tjalve 11,60
Emilia Kjellberg 96 IFK Sunne FK 10,64
Ellinor Englundh 96 Säters IF 10,31
Adriana Janic 96 Malmö AI 10,29
Hanna Bengtsson 96 Sävedalens AIK 10,02
Sofia Andersson 96 IFK Växjö 9,55
Felicia Ascard 96 IFK Lund 9,38
Hanna Palmqvist 96 Mölndals AIK 9,30
10  Vilma Öhrman 96 IFK Lund 9,13
11  Emma Westerlund 96 Ullevi FK 8,37

1   2   3   4   5   6  
E.Englundh 10,31 10,01 9,67
E.Stenlöf 11,18 11,77 11,65
S.Andersson 9,55 8,30 9,25
V.Öhrman 9,13 8,91 8,86
H.Palmqvist 9,21 9,30 8,71
F.Ascard 9,38 8,85 8,82
E.Kjellberg X 10,02 10,64
M.Ullgren 10,92 11,60 11,47
H.Bengtsson 10,02 9,68 9,88
E.Westerlund 8,37 8,35 8,05
A.Janic 9,91 9,80 10,29


F16 Längd
10 mar
Emilia Kjellberg 96 IFK Sunne FK 5,65
Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 5,33
Hanna Palmqvist 96 Mölndals AIK 5,29
Moa Ullgren 96 GoIF Tjalve 5,15
Ellinor Englundh 96 Säters IF 4,99
Vilma Öhrman 96 IFK Lund 4,96
Adriana Janic 96 Malmö AI 4,86
Hanna Bengtsson 96 Sävedalens AIK 4,75
Sofia Andersson 96 IFK Växjö 4,72
10  Felicia Ascard 96 IFK Lund 4,33
11  Emma Westerlund 96 Ullevi FK 4,18

1   2   3   4   5   6  
E.Stenlöf 5,14 5,30 5,33
E.Englundh 4,91 4,61 4,99
S.Andersson 4,68 4,72 4,69
E.Kjellberg 5,65 4,97 5,60
E.Westerlund 4,18 2,90 3,31
M.Ullgren 4,95 X 5,15
V.Öhrman 4,96 4,89 X
F.Ascard 4,33 4,27 4,29
H.Bengtsson 4,75 3,43 -
H.Palmqvist 4,91 X 5,29
A.Janic 4,73 4,85 4,86


F16 600m
Finalheat 1 10 mar
Sofia Andersson 96 IFK Växjö 1:43.30
Vilma Öhrman 96 IFK Lund 1:55.48
Emma Westerlund 96 Ullevi FK 1:57.70
Felicia Ascard 96 IFK Lund 2:05.26
Hanna Bengtsson 96 Sävedalens AIK dns

Finalheat 2 10 mar
Hanna Palmqvist 96 Mölndals AIK 1:44.96
Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 1:47.17
Emilia Kjellberg 96 IFK Sunne FK 1:52.69
Moa Ullgren 96 GoIF Tjalve 1:55.44
Adriana Janic 96 Malmö AI 1:55.47
Ellinor Englundh 96 Säters IF 2:01.12


F15 Häck 60m 76 cm
Finalheat 1 10 mar
Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 8.69
Johanna Gustafsson 97 Motala AIF 9.08
Linn Bengtsson 97 IFK Växjö 9.11
Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba 9.12
Linnea Rosman 97 Istrums SK 9.16
Fanny Sandberg 97 Mölndals AIK 9.42
Johanna Sunesson 97 IFK Växjö 9.48

Finalheat 2 10 mar
Hanna Hoff 97 IFK Växjö 9.38
Karin Ytterberg 97 IK Ymer 9.53
Victoria Stöckel 97 Nedre Soppero IK 9.74
Ebba Olsson 97 Brattås CK 9.76
Ida Augustsson 97 Mölndals AIK 9.84
Frida Hansson 97 Stenungsunds FI 9.88
Kajsa Östman 97 Sundsvalls FI 10.05

Finalheat 3 10 mar
Beatrice Lantz 97 IFK Växjö 9.89
Frida Drakes 97 Säters IF 9.99
Jenny Wingqvist 97 Hässelby SK 10.06
Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 10.22
Elina Lanndalen 97 IK Ymer 10.36
Sabine Steen 97 IFK Kristinehamn 10.43
Sandra Skogström 97 Hässelby SK 10.66


F15 Höjd
Grupp 1 10 mar
Johanna Gustafsson 97 Motala AIF 170
Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba 167
Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 167
Victoria Stöckel 97 Nedre Soppero IK 164
Frida Hansson 97 Stenungsunds FI 158
Hanna Hoff 97 IFK Växjö 158
Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 155
Elina Lanndalen 97 IK Ymer 152
Jenny Wingqvist 97 Hässelby SK 152
10  Fanny Sandberg 97 Mölndals AIK 146
11  Johanna Sunesson 97 IFK Växjö 146

137 140 143 146 149 152 155 158 161 164 167 170 173
V.Stöckel - - - - - - o o xo xxo xxx
J.Gustafsson - - - - - - - o o xo xo xo xxx
F.Sandberg o o o o xxx
E.Stenström - - o - xo xo xo xxx
E.Lanndalen - - - o xo o xxx
J.Dyremark - - - o - - o o o xo xxo xxx
H.Hoff - o o o o o xo xxo xxx
L.Östervall - - - - o - - xo - o o xxx
J.Wingqvist - - o o xo xxo xxx
F.Hansson - - o o o xxo o xo xxx
J.Sunesson o o xo xxo xxx

Grupp 2 10 mar
Linnea Rosman 97 Istrums SK 155
Karin Ytterberg 97 IK Ymer 146
Beatrice Lantz 97 IFK Växjö 146
Frida Drakes 97 Säters IF 146
Linn Bengtsson 97 IFK Växjö 146
Sandra Skogström 97 Hässelby SK 146
Ebba Olsson 97 Brattås CK 146
Kajsa Östman 97 Sundsvalls FI 143
Sabine Steen 97 IFK Kristinehamn 143
10  Ida Augustsson 97 Mölndals AIK 134

128 131 134 137 140 143 146 149 152 155 158 161
L.Bengtsson - - o o xo o xo xxx
F.Drakes - - o o o o xo xxx
K.Ytterberg o - o o o o o xxx
K.Östman - - o o o o xxx
S.Skogström - - o o o o xxo xxx
I.Augustsson o o o xxx
E.Olsson - o o o o xo xxo xxx
B.Lantz - - o o o xo o xxx
S.Steen - o o o xo xo xxx
L.Rosman - - - - o o xo o - xo - xxx


F15 Kula 3.0 kg
10 mar
Ebba Olsson 97 Brattås CK 12,94
Sandra Skogström 97 Hässelby SK 11,86
Victoria Stöckel 97 Nedre Soppero IK 11,65
Beatrice Lantz 97 IFK Växjö 11,42
Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 11,15
Johanna Gustafsson 97 Motala AIF 11,04
Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 10,52
Karin Ytterberg 97 IK Ymer 10,47
Hanna Hoff 97 IFK Växjö 9,96
10  Frida Drakes 97 Säters IF 9,85
11  Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba 9,73
12  Linnea Rosman 97 Istrums SK 9,48
13  Johanna Sunesson 97 IFK Växjö 9,21
14  Elina Lanndalen 97 IK Ymer 9,15
15  Sabine Steen 97 IFK Kristinehamn 9,02
16  Kajsa Östman 97 Sundsvalls FI 8,92
17  Linn Bengtsson 97 IFK Växjö 8,69
18  Frida Hansson 97 Stenungsunds FI 7,26
19  Jenny Wingqvist 97 Hässelby SK 7,25
20  Fanny Sandberg 97 Mölndals AIK 6,61
21  Ida Augustsson 97 Mölndals AIK 6,43

1   2   3   4   5   6  
I.Augustsson 6,43 6,19 5,72
L.Bengtsson 6,70 8,69 7,70
B.Lantz 11,36 11,42 X
L.Östervall 9,46 9,39 9,73
E.Olsson 12,24 12,21 12,94
H.Hoff 9,09 9,96 9,78
F.Drakes 8,42 8,41 9,85
S.Skogström 9,99 11,28 11,86
E.Stenström 10,14 10,25 10,52
V.Stöckel 11,65 X 10,43
K.Östman 8,73 8,63 8,92
J.Gustafsson 10,72 X 11,04
S.Steen 9,02 7,89 7,87
E.Lanndalen 9,15 8,39 8,51
K.Ytterberg 9,57 10,45 10,47
J.Sunesson 8,55 9,21 X
F.Hansson X 6,80 7,26
J.Wingqvist 6,32 7,25 6,09
F.Sandberg 6,54 6,61 6,51
J.Dyremark 9,74 10,78 11,15
L.Rosman 9,39 9,05 9,48


F15 Längd
10 mar
Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba 5,37
Linnea Rosman 97 Istrums SK 5,24
Hanna Hoff 97 IFK Växjö 5,15
Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 5,09
Linn Bengtsson 97 IFK Växjö 5,02
Beatrice Lantz 97 IFK Växjö 4,99
Johanna Sunesson 97 IFK Växjö 4,97
Victoria Stöckel 97 Nedre Soppero IK 4,90
Johanna Gustafsson 97 Motala AIF 4,86
10  Ebba Olsson 97 Brattås CK 4,83
11  Frida Drakes 97 Säters IF 4,68
12  Karin Ytterberg 97 IK Ymer 4,67
13  Fanny Sandberg 97 Mölndals AIK 4,66
14  Kajsa Östman 97 Sundsvalls FI 4,62
15  Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 4,53
16  Sandra Skogström 97 Hässelby SK 4,51
17  Frida Hansson 97 Stenungsunds FI 4,43
18  Sabine Steen 97 IFK Kristinehamn 4,30
19  Elina Lanndalen 97 IK Ymer 4,30
20  Jenny Wingqvist 97 Hässelby SK 4,28
21  Ida Augustsson 97 Mölndals AIK 4,14

1   2   3   4   5   6  
H.Hoff 4,98 5,15 4,71
E.Stenström 3,90 4,36 4,53
F.Hansson 4,43 X X
K.Ytterberg X 4,67 X
L.Östervall 5,19 5,23 5,37
J.Gustafsson 4,66 4,82 4,86
F.Sandberg X 4,54 4,66
J.Dyremark 5,02 5,09 4,99
L.Bengtsson 5,02 X X
V.Stöckel 4,90 X X
S.Steen 4,21 4,30 4,06
E.Olsson 1,93 4,60 4,83
J.Sunesson X 4,97 4,80
J.Wingqvist 4,12 4,28 4,27
B.Lantz 4,53 4,86 4,99
K.Östman X 4,50 4,62
F.Drakes 4,68 4,49 X
I.Augustsson 4,01 4,00 4,14
E.Lanndalen 4,02 4,30 4,20
S.Skogström 4,41 X 4,51
L.Rosman 5,24 5,18 5,19


F15 600m
Finalheat 1 10 mar
Kajsa Östman 97 Sundsvalls FI 1:45.59
Frida Hansson 97 Stenungsunds FI 1:48.69
Jenny Wingqvist 97 Hässelby SK 1:52.34
Fanny Sandberg 97 Mölndals AIK 1:54.49
Ida Augustsson 97 Mölndals AIK 1:59.00
Sabine Steen 97 IFK Kristinehamn 2:00.67
Elina Lanndalen 97 IK Ymer 2:01.92

Finalheat 2 10 mar
Linn Bengtsson 97 IFK Växjö 1:37.03
Beatrice Lantz 97 IFK Växjö 1:47.57
Frida Drakes 97 Säters IF 1:51.70
Karin Ytterberg 97 IK Ymer 1:52.22
Sandra Skogström 97 Hässelby SK 2:12.59
Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS dnf
Johanna Sunesson 97 IFK Växjö dns

Finalheat 3 10 mar
Linnea Rosman 97 Istrums SK 1:38.80
Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 1:40.58
Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba 1:40.61
Victoria Stöckel 97 Nedre Soppero IK 1:41.73
Johanna Gustafsson 97 Motala AIF 1:43.61
Hanna Hoff 97 IFK Växjö 1:48.50
Ebba Olsson 97 Brattås CK 2:01.17



© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010