M
100 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +2,5 2012-06-16 1 André Drummond 90 Spårvägens FK 10.96 F 2 Patrik Sjöö 92 Hässelby SK 11.22 F 3 Daniel Nordmark 93 Västerås FK 11.24 F 4 Alexander Clemes 85 IF Åland 11.92 F 5 Sebastian Svedhammer 88 Spårvägens FK 11.96 6 Nicholas Jansson 93 Huddinge AIS 12.29 7 Johan Wibäck 71 Huddinge AIS 12.46 FÖRSÖK 2 +1,3 2012-06-16 1 Stephen Dunlop 90 Uppsala LK 11.16 F 2 Hugo Jansson 92 Glanshammars IF 11.28 F 3 Victor Jansson 93 IF Åland 11.38 F 4 Daniel Goldman 79 Turebergs FK 11.83 F 5 Peter Wallin 71 IFK Märsta 11.94 6 Tobias Rauch 74 Bromma IF 12.07 7 Oumar Thiam 91 Turebergs FK 12.18 8 Sergej Nikolajev 73 Hässelby SK 12.30 FINAL +1,8 2012-06-16 1 Stephen Dunlop 90 Uppsala LK 10.75 2 André Drummond 90 Spårvägens FK 10.96 3 Hugo Jansson 92 Glanshammars IF 11.14 4 Patrik Sjöö 92 Hässelby SK 11.18 5 Alexander Clemes 85 IF Åland 11.73 6 Daniel Goldman 79 Turebergs FK 11.74 7 Daniel Nordmark 93 Västerås FK 11.81 Victor Jansson 93 IF Åland Ej start
M
400 M FINAL 1 2012-06-16 1 Johan Eriksson 88 Turebergs FK 50.17 1 2 Erik Smedhs 91 IFK Mora 50.51 2 3 Simon Jansson 95 IF Åland 50.68 3 4 Fredrik Åström 93 Täby IS 51.22 4 5 Daniel Katuric 89 Hässelby SK 52.50 7 FINAL 2 2012-06-16 1 Johan Hård 90 Hässelby SK 52.10 5 2 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 52.15 6 3 Christian Sonehag 88 Upsala IF 53.05 8 4 Peter Berner Wik 94 Upsala IF 53.97 9
M
1 MILE FINAL . 2012-06-16 1 Gunnar Durén 63 Hässelby SK 4.35.36 Sv rek M45 2 Brian Nielsen 76 Fredrikshofs FIF 4.39.49 3 Anders Toll 61 Uppsala LK 5.25.60 4 Martin Larsson 71 Huddinge AIS 6.06.48 5 Arne Håkansson 41 Högby IF 6.28.73 Sv rek M70 6 Ewa Wahlberg 55 Uppsala LK 7.22.28 1a K Björn Hellgren 62 IF Kville Ej start
M
200 M HÄCK FINAL Vind: +1,4 2012-06-15 1 Niklas Larsson 85 Hässelby SK 24.47 2 Rafael Askros 81 IFK Lidingö 24.65 3 Peter Engström 63 Huddinge AIS 31.95 4 Björn Oback 44 IFK Tumba 41.23
M
HÖJDHOPP 2012-06-16 1 Carl Rönnow 90 SC Athletique 201 2 Lars Fyhr 62 Huddinge AIS 150
M
STAVHOPP 2012-06-15 1 Carl Sténson 93 Hellas FK 473 2 Björn Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 463 3= Jonathan Jansson 91 Östhammar FI 443 3= Philip Eliasson 92 Huddinge AIS 443 5= Bo Jacobsson 72 FGF Gotland 383 5= Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 383 7 Timo Torri 47 Huddinge AIS 293 Tills. med K
M
LÄNGDHOPP 2012-06-15 1 Thorsteinn Ingavarsson 88 IR, Iceland 712 +0,5 2 Johan Talèus 94 Eskilstuna FI 704w +2,6
697 +1,2 3 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 669 +0,6 4 Oumar Thiam 91 Turebergs FK 637 +1,1 5 Fotios Makrostergios 75 Huddinge AIS 621w +2,9
615 +1,2 6 Sture Holmberg 51 Huddinge AIS 521 +1,4
M
KULA 7,26 KG 2012-06-16 1 Nicklas Eriksson 87 Hellas FK 1358 2 Christoffer Sundin 84 Huddinge AIS 1246 Niklas Lindstedt 93 Hässelby SK Ej start
M
DISKUS 2,0 KG 2012-06-15 1 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 4312 2 Mikael Wallin 63 Spårvägens FK 2620
P19
100 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +2,7 2012-06-15 1 Johan Talèus 94 Eskilstuna FI 11.15 F 2 Mattias Qvarfordt 94 Hammarby IF 11.72 F 3 Martin Westerberg 94 Täby IS 11.91 F 4 Joel Ekelöf 94 Turebergs FK 11.93 F 5 Daniel Lundholm 94 Huddinge AIS 12.17 F 6 Noah Berhane 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 12.18 FÖRSÖK 2 +1,1 2012-06-15 1 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 11.15 2 Marcus Backman 93 Eskilstuna FI 11.51 F 3 Andrej Ekholm 89 Huddinge AIS 11.62 4 Jacob Enblom 94 Hässelby SK 12.04 F 5 Erik Holmberg 93 Rånäs 4 H 12.05 F 6 Fotios Makrostergios 75 Huddinge AIS 12.07 FINAL +1,1 2012-06-15 1 Marcus Backman 93 Eskilstuna FI 11.41 2 Mattias Qvarfordt 94 Hammarby IF 11.75 JDM 1 3 Joel Ekelöf 94 Turebergs FK 11.93 JDM 2 4 Erik Holmberg 93 Rånäs 4 H 11.96 5 Jacob Enblom 94 Hässelby SK 12.00 JDM 3 6 Daniel Lundholm 94 Huddinge AIS 12.14 Johan Talèus 94 Eskilstuna FI Ej start Martin Westerberg 94 Täby IS Ej start
P19
400 M FINAL 2012-06-16 1 Victor Jansson 93 IF Åland 52.67 2 Erik Nilsson 93 Spårvägens FK 54.32 JDM 1 3 Davide Bellman 93 Spårvägens FK 54.32 JDM 2
P19
1500 M FINAL 2012-06-16 2 Napoleon Solomon 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 4.05.98 JDM 1 5 Otto Kingstedt 94 Huddinge AIS 4.17.24 JDM 2 11 Linus Gustafsson 94 Spårvägens FK 4.40.84 JDM 3
P19
300 M HÄCK 91,4 CM FINAL 2012-06-15 1 Fredrik Åström 93 Täby IS 39.81 JDM 1 2 Anton Öberg 93 Hammarby IF 43.38 JDM 2 3 Nils Werner 94 IFK Lidingö 46.11 JDM 3
P19
2000 M HINDER FINAL 2012-06-15 3 Napoleon Solomon 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 6.18.34 1 5 Erik Tholén 94 Ununge IF 6.35.88 2
P19
HÖJDHOPP 2012-06-16 1 Adam Lindhe 94 IFK Lidingö 180 2 Anton Öberg 93 Hammarby IF 170
P19
TRESTEG 2012-06-15 1 Adam Lindhe 94 IFK Lidingö 1298 +1,8 JDM 1 2 Jonas Arbinge 93 Hellas FK 1145 +0,9 JDM 2
P19
KULA 6,0 KG 2012-06-16 1 Niklas Lindstedt 93 Hässelby SK 1663 JDM 1 2 Tim Wunger 94 Enköpings AIF 1600 3 Edwin Råsberg 94 Hässelby SK 1225 JDM 2 4 Marcus Gleissner 94 Huddinge AIS 889 JDM 3 5 Daniel Lundholm 94 Huddinge AIS 884
P19
DISKUS 1,75 KG 2012-06-15 1 Niklas Lindstedt 93 Hässelby SK 4501 JDM 1 2 Salvador Navarro Marttin 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 3738 JDM 2
P17
100 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: -0,9 2012-06-15 1 Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF 11.36 F 2 Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS 11.54 F 3 Noak Ringman 95 IK Norrköping Fri 11.74 F 4 Mustafa Shahbander 95 Team Aspire 11.88 F 5 Martin Löfblom 95 Hanvikens SK 11.93 6 Sebastian Engström 95 Huddinge AIS 13.12 FÖRSÖK 2 +0,8 2012-06-15 1 Henrik Malmberg 95 Huddinge AIS 11.36 F 2 Abdiaziz Warsame 95 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11.36 F 3 Amadou Sussoho 95 Huddinge AIS 11.59 F 4 Marcus Holmqvist 95 Hammarby IF 11.83 F 5 Nils Häggkvist 95 Bromma IF 12.18 6 Henning Rydström 95 Hässelby SK 12.19 FINAL +1,1 2012-06-15 1 Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF 11.25 UDM 1 2 Abdiaziz Warsame 95 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11.33 3 Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS 11.43 UDM 2 4 Amadou Sussoho 95 Huddinge AIS 11.64 UDM 3 5 Noak Ringman 95 IK Norrköping Fri 11.69 6= Mustafa Shahbander 95 Team Aspire 11.81 6= Marcus Holmqvist 95 Hammarby IF 11.81 Henrik Malmberg 95 Huddinge AIS Ej start
P17
400 M FINAL 2012-06-16 1 Mousab Ali 95 Team Aspire 52.54 2 Martin Hammar 95 Rånäs 4 H 53.50 3 Moawta Bela 95 Team Aspire 54.10 4 Ville Lindholm 95 IFK Tumba 54.34 UDM 1 5 Fredrik Orrsveden 95 Sundbybergs IK 54.51 UDM 2
P17
1500 M FINAL 2012-06-16 4 Nigusu Solomon 95 Huddinge AIS 4.16.65 1
P17
300 M HÄCK 84 CM FINAL 2012-06-15 1 Oskar Greilert 95 Hanvikens SK 41.10 UDM 1 2 Sami Gassan 95 Råby-Rekarne FIF 41.43 3 Moawta Bela 95 Team Aspire 42.98 4 Emil Carlsson 95 Hanvikens SK 45.32 UDM 2
P17
2000 M HINDER FINAL 2012-06-15 1 Mousab Ali 95 Team Aspire 6.05.88 1 4 Samuel Lundell Vakkuri 95 Enhörna IF 6.18.40 2 6 Axel James 95 Upsala IF 6.50.41 3
P17
STAVHOPP 2012-06-16 1 Sebastian Engström 95 Huddinge AIS 243 Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS Ej res.
P17
LÄNGDHOPP 2012-06-16 1 Johan Meckbach 95 Täby IS 617 +1,2 2 Joel Thölix 95 IF Åland 615w +2,2
603 +0,7 3 Oskar Greilert 95 Hanvikens SK 605 +0,7 UDM 1 4 Andreas Almlöf 95 Hammarby IF 573 +1,3 UDM 2 5 Henning Rydström 95 Hässelby SK 572 0,0 UDM 3 6 Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS 571 0,0 553 7 Jesper Hellström 95 Hässelby SK 571 +1,6 551 8 Mustafa Shahbander 95 Team Aspire 570 +0,4
P17
TRESTEG 2012-06-15 1 Jesper Hellström 95 Hässelby SK 1314 +2,0 Nils Häggkvist 95 Bromma IF Ej start
P17
KULA 5,0 KG 2012-06-15 1 Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS 1570 UDM 1 2 Alexander Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 1528 UDM 2 3 Martin Löfblom 95 Hanvikens SK 1181 UDM 3
P17
DISKUS 1,5 KG 2012-06-16 1 Alexander Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 4100 UDM 1 2 Joel Thölix 95 IF Åland 3900 3 Viktor Hagren 95 Turebergs FK 3701 UDM 2 4 Martin Löfblom 95 Hanvikens SK 3228 UDM 3 Andreas Almlöf 95 Hammarby IF Ej start
P16
100 M FINAL Vind: +1,4 2012-06-15 1 Gustav Kjell 96 Turebergs FK 11.50 UDM 1 2 Akram Adinda 96 Upsala IF 11.68 3 Andreas Movin 96 IFK Lidingö 11.81 UDM 2 4 Erik Liden 96 IFK Lidingö 11.89 UDM 3 5 Tao Maiwan 96 Sundbybergs IK 12.34 6 Abdullah Al Asmar 96 Team Aspire 12.75 7 Pontus Danforth 96 Huddinge AIS 12.89
P16
400 M FINAL 2012-06-16 1 Abu Baker Abdalla 96 Team Aspire 51.40 2 Anton Persson 96 Hässelby SK 52.24 UDM 1 3 Khalid Mohamed 96 Team Aspire 54.62 4 Björn Seifert 96 Upsala IF 54.70 5 Erik Lundmark 96 Turebergs FK 57.05 UDM 2 6 Henrik Nilsson 96 Spårvägens FK 59.15 UDM 3 7 Hannes Axell 97 Danderyds SK 59.17
P16
1500 M FINAL 2012-06-16 1 Wille Levay 96 Danderyds SK 3.57.43 UDM 1 3 Andreas Jansson 96 SLK Oxelösund 4.06.19 6 Archie Casteel 96 Hellas FK 4.23.31 UDM 2 7 Anton Wijk 96 Upsala IF 4.26.02 8 Daniel Tapia Mendoza 96 Hässelby SK 4.28.40 UDM 3 9 Mahad Abdullahi 96 Fredrikshofs FIF 4.30.32 10 Jonas Carlsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 4.38.14 Victor Hedin 91 Hammarby IF Bröt Hare
P16
300 M HÄCK 84 CM FINAL 2012-06-15 1 Isak Andersson 96 Upsala IF 38.76 2 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 42.03 UDM 1 3 Andreas Movin 96 IFK Lidingö 43.72 UDM 2 4 Abu Baker Abdalla 96 Team Aspire 43.88 Khalid Mohamed 96 Team Aspire Bröt
P16
2000 M HINDER FINAL 2012-06-15 2 Andreas Jansson 96 SLK Oxelösund 6.11.40 1 7 Santiago Wilkman 96 Sundbybergs IK 7.08.32 2 Hafez Amer 99 Team Aspire Ej start
P16
STAVHOPP 2012-06-16 1 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 393 UDM 1 2 Jacob Staaf 96 Bålsta IK 353 3 Henrik Thoms 96 Hanvikens SK 343 UDM 2 Abdullah Al Asmar 96 Team Aspire Ej start Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK Ej res.
P16
LÄNGDHOPP 2012-06-16 1 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 575 +1,6 2 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 548 +1,0 UDM 1 3 Christoffer Ekberg 96 IFK Lidingö 544 +1,1 UDM 2 4 Pontus Danforth 96 Huddinge AIS 523 +0,8 UDM 3 5 Abdullah Al Asmar 96 Team Aspire 491 +1,8 6 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 406 +1,3
P16
KULA 5,0 KG 2012-06-15 1 Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK 1426 UDM 1 2 Rashid Al Khulaifi 96 Team Aspire 1352 UDM 2 3 Kamil Kaminski 96 Linköpings GIF 1345 4 Mohammed Al Rahman 96 Team Aspire 1196 5 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 968 UDM 3
P16
DISKUS 1,5 KG 2012-06-16 1 Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK 4226 UDM 1 2 Rashid Al Khulaifi 96 Team Aspire 3797 3 Mohammed Al Rahman 96 Team Aspire 3199 4 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 3023 UDM 2 5 Henrik Thoms 96 Hanvikens SK 2723 UDM 3
P15
100 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +0,8 2012-06-16 1 Mohamed Alansi 97 Team Aspire 11.98 F 2 Martin Hansen 97 Huddinge AIS 12.01 F 3 William Kisekka 97 Upsala IF 12.31 F 4 Sebastian Brandmaier 97 Upsala IF 12.50 F 5 Khalifa Al Aali 97 Team Aspire 12.94 F FÖRSÖK 2 +0,5 2012-06-16 1 Oscar Jacobsson 97 Västerås FK 12.27 F 2 Hannes Axell 97 Danderyds SK 12.83 F 3 Masud Al Kuwari 97 Team Aspire 13.54 F Amin Soudani 97 Huddinge AIS Ej start FINAL +0,9 2012-06-15 1 Mohamed Alansi 97 Team Aspire 11.92 2 Martin Hansen 97 Huddinge AIS 12.06 UDM 1 3 Oscar Jacobsson 97 Västerås FK 12.11 4 William Kisekka 97 Upsala IF 12.12 5 Sebastian Brandmaier 97 Upsala IF 12.54 6 Hannes Axell 97 Danderyds SK 12.81 UDM 2 Khalifa Al Aali 97 Team Aspire Ej start Masud Al Kuwari 97 Team Aspire Ej start
P15
800 M FINAL 2012-06-16 1 Tobias Jonsson 97 IFK Tumba 2.09.08 UDM 1 2 Erik Lagerlöf 97 IFK Lidingö 2.10.54 UDM 2 2 Gustav Nordling 97 Spårvägens FK 2.11.06 UDM 3 4 Edwin Andersson 97 Hässelby SK 2.12.03 5 Dennis Olsson 97 Hellas FK 2.14.60 6 Olof Nordling 97 Spårvägens FK 2.14.86 Christian Björkman 97 Väsby IK Ej start
P15
300 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 2012-06-15 1 Fredrik Lorentzon 97 IFK Lidingö 43.54 UDM 1 2 Hjalmar Åhman 97 IFK Lidingö 43.63 UDM 2 3 Mohamed Alansi 97 Team Aspire 44.08 4 Edwin Andersson 97 Hässelby SK 44.51 UDM 3 5 Marcus Jaurell 97 Hässelby SK 45.76 6 Masud Al Kuwari 97 Team Aspire 45.78
P15
1500 M HINDER FINAL 2012-06-15 1 Elias Tholén 97 Ununge IF 4.43.45 2 Christoffer Hagman 97 Västerås FK 4.49.46 3 Pontus Hagman 97 Västerås FK 4.50.65 4 Gustav Norling 97 Spårvägens FK 4.56.21 UDM 1 5 Olof Norling 97 Spårvägens FK 5.03.67 UDM 2 6 Timothy Olsson 98 Hammarby IF 5.04.03
P15
HÖJDHOPP 2012-06-15 1 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 165 UDM 1 2 Kevin Duvert 98 Hellas FK 165 UDM 2
P15
TRESTEG 2012-06-16 1 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 1244 +0,0 UDM 1 2 Christian Björkman 97 Väsby IK 1069 +0,5 UDM 2 Fredrik Lundquist 97 Huddinge AIS Ej start
P15
KULA 4,0 KG 2012-06-15 1 Oliver Tered 97 Hässelby SK 1341 UDM 1 2 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 1297 UDM 2 3 Jesper Arbinge 97 Huddinge AIS 1286 UDM 3 4 Khalifa Al Aali 97 Team Aspire 1243 5 Abdulaziz Almogani 98 Team Aspire 1230
P15
DISKUS 1,0 KG 2012-06-15 1 Khalifa Al Aali 97 Team Aspire 4823 2 Abdulaziz Almogani 98 Team Aspire 4555 3 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 4319 UDM 1 4 Jesper Arbinge 97 Huddinge AIS 4080 UDM 2 5 Oliver Tered 97 Hässelby SK 3466 UDM 3 6 Albin Kjellberg 97 Hässelby SK 3428
P14
100 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +1,7 2012-06-16 1 Tobias Månsson 98 IFK Lidingö 12.46 F 2 William Frobe 98 Täby IS 13.02 F 3 Lowe Råsberg 98 Hässelby SK 13.14 F 4 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 13.16 F 5 Saad Al Jabri 98 Team Aspire 13.37 6 Viktor Wahlén Diederichs 98 Spårvägens FK 13.68 7 Abdulaziz Almogani 98 Team Aspire 14.25 FÖRSÖK 2 +0,5 2012-06-16 1 Linus Willers 98 IK Norrköping Fri 12.40 F 2 Julius Larsen Brolin 98 Täby IS 12.81 F 3 Anton Cigéhn 98 Täby IS 12.87 F 4 Simon Nilsson 98 Hässelby SK 12.98 F 5 Jesper Rilegård 98 Täby IS 13.27 6 Mohammed Sager 98 Team Aspire 13.87 7 Carl Krüsell Berg 98 Hammarby IF 13.88 FINAL +0,7 2012-06-16 1 Tobias Månsson 98 IFK Lidingö 12.34 2 Linus Willers 98 IK Norrköping Fri 12.37 3 Julius Larsen Brolin 98 Täby IS 12.89 4 Anton Cigéhn 98 Täby IS 12.98 5 Simon Nilsson 98 Hässelby SK 13.07 6 William Frobe 98 Täby IS 13.21 Lowe Råsberg 98 Hässelby SK Ej start Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS Ej start
P14
800 M FINAL 2012-06-16 1 Kevin Duvert 98 Hellas FK 2.11.23 2 Christoffer Ahl 98 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 2.11.58 3 Fredrik Kihlblom 98 Huddinge AIS 2.12.12 4 Timothy Olsson 98 Hammarby IF 2.13.43 5 Stefan Stojanovic 98 Huddinge AIS 2.24.46 6 Rickard Söderberg 98 Spårvägens FK 2.32.39 8 Abada Abdulla 98 Team Aspire 2.32.57 9 Mustafa Al Naser 98 Team Aspire 2.47.40
P14
200 M HÄCK FINAL Vind: +2,7 2012-06-15 1 Sebastian Hargeström 98 Hammarby IF 30.01 2 Saad Al Jabri 98 Team Aspire 32.06 3 Mohammed Sager 98 Team Aspire 32.65 4 Abada Abdulla 98 Team Aspire 33.27 5 Mustafa Al Naser 98 Team Aspire 34.01
P14
HÖJDHOPP 2012-06-16 1 Kevin Duvert 98 Hellas FK 164 2 Fredrik Kihlblom 98 Huddinge AIS 161 3 Linus Willers 98 IK Norrköping Fri 154 4 William Frobe 98 Täby IS 154 5 Mohammed Sager 98 Team Aspire 150 6 Abdulaziz Almogani 98 Team Aspire 140 7 Jesper Rilegård 98 Täby IS 140 Viktor Wahlén Diederichs 98 Spårvägens FK Ej start Anton Cigéhn 98 Täby IS Ej start Julius Larsen Brolin 98 Täby IS Ej start
P14
TRESTEG 2012-06-16 1 David Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 1145 +0,2 2 Viktor Wahlén Diederichs 98 Spårvägens FK 1079 +0,0 Saad Al Jabri 98 Team Aspire Ej start Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS Ej start Sebastian Eriksson 98 Huddinge AIS Ej res.
P14
KULA 4,0 KG 2012-06-16 1 Edvin Larsson 98 Eskilstuna FI 1184 2 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 1096 3 Anton Cigéhn 98 Täby IS 1029 4 Carl Krüsell Berg 98 Hammarby IF 945 5 Sebastian Eriksson 98 Huddinge AIS 712 Sultan Al Mula 98 Team Aspire Ej start Julius Larsen Brolin 98 Täby IS Ej start William Frobe 98 Täby IS Ej start
P14
DISKUS 1,0 KG 2012-06-16 1 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 3951 2 Edvin Larsson 98 Eskilstuna FI 3113 3 Carl Krüsell Berg 98 Hammarby IF 2796 4 Anton Cigéhn 98 Täby IS 2601 5 Julius Larsen Brolin 98 Täby IS 2365 6 Sultan Al Mula 98 Team Aspire 2040 7 William Frobe 98 Täby IS 2023
P13
80 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +1,8 2012-06-16 1 Johan Sjölander 99 Täby IS 10.55 F 2 Abdulla Nabil 99 Team Aspire 10.99 F 3 Jonathan Bergdahl 99 Huddinge AIS 11.62 F 4 Jassim Aqeel 99 Team Aspire 11.92 F 5 Abdulrahman Khsaif 99 Team Aspire 13.11 FÖRSÖK 2 +1,5 2012-06-16 1 Noa Jonsson 99 Hässelby SK 10.52 F 2 Hareb Hareb 99 Team Aspire 10.57 F 3 Thomas Rygh Sternbeck 99 Österhaninge IF 11.51 F 4 Abdullah Al Malky 99 Team Aspire 11.54 F FINAL +1,3 2012-06-16 1 Noa Jonsson 99 Hässelby SK 10.49 2 Johan Sjölander 99 Täby IS 10.60 3 Abdulla Nabil 99 Team Aspire 10.94 4 Thomas Rygh Sternbeck 99 Österhaninge IF 11.63 5 Abdullah Al Malky 99 Team Aspire 11.66 6 Jonathan Bergdahl 99 Huddinge AIS 11.73 7 Jassim Aqeel 99 Team Aspire 12.26 Hareb Hareb 99 Team Aspire Ej start
P13
600 M FINAL 2012-06-16 1 Niclas Wallin 99 Huddinge AIS 1.40.93 2 Tobias Tranderyd 99 KFUM Örebro 1.41.25 3 Hafez Amer 99 Team Aspire 1.50.28 4 Jassim Aqeel 99 Team Aspire 2.20.59 Abdulla Nabil 99 Team Aspire Ej start Hareb Hareb 99 Team Aspire Ej start
P13
200 M HÄCK FINAL 1 Vind: +0,5 2012-06-15 1 Hareb Hareb 99 Team Aspire 33.05 1 2 Abdulla Nabil 99 Team Aspire 34.51 4 3 William Henningson 99 Hammarby IF 35.59 5 4 Carl af Forselles 01 Hellas FK 37.65 7 Abdulrahman Khsaif 99 Team Aspire Bröt FINAL 2 +1,1 2012-06-15 1 Khalid Moh 99 Team Aspire 33.28 2 2 Abdullah Al Malky 99 Team Aspire 33.45 3 3 Hafez Amer 99 Team Aspire 36.79 6 4 Jassim Aqeel 99 Team Aspire 39.56 8
P13
STAVHOPP 2012-06-16 1 Abdulla Nabil 99 Team Aspire 220 2 Albin Rohde 99 Hammarby IF 193 Hareb Hareb 99 Team Aspire Ej start
P13
TRESTEG, ZON 2012-06-16 1 Thomas Rygh Sternbeck 99 Österhaninge IF 979 +0,7 2 Anton Ledell 99 Huddinge AIS 926 0,0
P13
KULA 3,0 KG 2012-06-16 1 Patrik Lindstedt 99 Hässelby SK 1279 2 Abdulrahman Khsaif 99 Team Aspire 1201 3 Hareb Hareb 99 Team Aspire 1148 4 Khalid Moh 99 Team Aspire 1061 5 Joar Classon 99 Huddinge AIS 748 6 Jacob Källman 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 737 7 Albin Rydén 99 Huddinge AIS 575 Abdulla Nabil 99 Team Aspire Ej start
P13
DISKUS 0,6 KG 2012-06-16 1 Patrik Lindstedt 99 Hässelby SK 4711 2 Abdulrahman Khsaif 99 Team Aspire 3851 3 Khalid Moh 99 Team Aspire 2131 4 Joar Classon 99 Huddinge AIS 2090 5 Lucas Pelz 99 Huddinge AIS 1747
P13
SPJUT 400 G 2012-06-16 1 Khalid Moh 99 Team Aspire 3524 2 Tommy Nylander Leslie 99 IFK Tumba 2959 3 Albin Rohde 99 Hammarby IF 2228 4 Gustav Rohde 99 Hammarby IF 1641 Abdulrahman Khsaif 99 Team Aspire Ej start
P12
80 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +2,2 2012-06-16 1 Georg Melchert 00 Huddinge AIS 11.25 F 2 Philip Ludwigs 00 Danderyds SK 11.29 F 3 Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK 11.43 F 4 William Hagman 00 Huddinge AIS 12.02 F 5 Mikael Lundquist 00 Huddinge AIS 12.03 F 6 Samuel Sundell 00 Turebergs FK 12.18 F FÖRSÖK 2 +0,6 2012-06-16 1 Marcus Biverstrand 00 Turebergs FK 10.83 F 2 Nils Söderqvist 00 Huddinge AIS 12.34 F 3 Isak Hansson 00 Huddinge AIS 13.02 4 Elliot Cigéhn 00 Täby IS 13.03 5 Anton Cyrus 00 Saltsjöbadens IF 13.92 FINAL +0,5 2012-06-16 1 Marcus Biverstrand 00 Turebergs FK 10.70 2 Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK 11.19 3 Philip Ludwigs 00 Danderyds SK 11.28 4 Georg Melchert 00 Huddinge AIS 11.33 5 Mikael Lundquist 00 Huddinge AIS 12.16 6 William Hagman 00 Huddinge AIS 12.23 7 Nils Söderqvist 00 Huddinge AIS 12.36 Samuel Sundell 00 Turebergs FK Ej start
P12
600 M FINAL 2012-06-16 1 Isak Lefvert 00 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.46.69 2 Sebastian Löschner 00 Huddinge AIS 1.58.20 3 Calle Vase 00 Hässelby SK 2.01.59
P12
STAVHOPP 2012-06-16 1 Ivar Moisander 00 Huddinge AIS 163 2 Mikael Lundquist 00 Huddinge AIS 153
P12
TRESTEG, ZON 2012-06-16 1 Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK 929 +0,1 2 Simon Martinsson 01 Österhaninge IF 915 +0,0 3 Timmy Karlsson 00 Österhaninge IF 898 +0,0 4 Kiran Karlström 01 Trångsvikens IF 847 +0,0 5 Nils Söderqvist 00 Huddinge AIS 820 +0,0 6 Isak Hansson 00 Huddinge AIS 727 +0,2 William Hagman 00 Huddinge AIS Ej start
P12
KULA 3,0 KG 2012-06-16 1 Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK 811 2 Sebastian Löschner 00 Huddinge AIS 807 3 Philip Ludwigs 00 Danderyds SK 782 4 Marcus Biverstrand 00 Turebergs FK 778 5 David Flink 00 Turebergs FK 757 6 Per Sjödin 00 Hanvikens SK 729 7 Elliot Cigéhn 00 Täby IS 685 8 Isak Hansson 00 Huddinge AIS 585 9 Peter Lodin 00 Huddinge AIS 455
P12
SPJUT 400 G 2012-06-16 1 Ivar Moisander 00 Huddinge AIS 2664 2 David Flink 00 Turebergs FK 2543 3 Simon Martinsson 01 Österhaninge IF 2496 4 Timmy Karlsson 00 Österhaninge IF 2461 5 Elliot Cigéhn 00 Täby IS 2295 6 Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK 2266 7 Kiran Karlström 01 Trångsvikens IF 2184 8 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI 2118 9 Isak Lefvert 00 Mälarhöjdens IK 2087 10 Carl af Forselles 01 Hellas FK 1936 11 Isak Hansson 00 Huddinge AIS 1374 12 Mikael Lundquist 00 Huddinge AIS 1160
P11
600 M FINAL 2012-06-16 1 Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS 1.53.60 2 Max Bechtel 01 Hässelby SK 1.54.93 3 David Århammar 02 IF Linnéa 1.55.07 4 Carl af Forselles 01 Hellas FK 2.00.62 5 Emanuel Lindqvist 02 Tyresö FK 2.02.23 6 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 2.02.38 7 Johannes Lilius 01 Huddinge AIS 2.03.98 8 Emil Lavett 01 Hammarby IF 2.06.60 9 Felix Wallin 01 IFK Märsta 2.07.92 10 Julius Geiryd 03 Huddinge AIS 2.13.49 Adam Peets 02 Hanvikens SK Ej start
P11
LÄNGDHOPP, ZON 2012-06-16 1 Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS 439 +1,8 ut tävlan för ung 2 David Århammar 02 IF Linnéa 430 +0,4 ut tävlan för ung 3 Kiran Karlström 01 Trångsvikens IF 425 +0,9 4 Carl af Forselles 01 Hellas FK 409 +1,3 5 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 383 +0,7 6 Emil Lavett 01 Hammarby IF 372 +1,8 7 Felix Wallin 01 IFK Märsta 366 +1,2 356 8 Johannes Lilius 01 Huddinge AIS 366 +0,2 354 9 Kasper Axell 01 Danderyds SK 359 +1,3 10 William Petrén 01 Huddinge AIS 355 +0,0 11 Max Bechtel 01 Hässelby SK 340 +0,7
P11
BOLL 300 G 2012-06-16 1 Kiran Karlström 01 Trångsvikens IF 3485 2 Emil Lavett 01 Hammarby IF 3475 3 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 3410 4 Johannes Lilius 01 Huddinge AIS 3215 5 Felix Wallin 01 IFK Märsta 2365 6 Kasper Axell 01 Danderyds SK 2295 7 William Petrén 01 Huddinge AIS 2165
P10
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +0,9 2012-06-16 1 Albin Jakobsson 02 Huddinge AIS 8.92 F 2 Edvin Jernhall 02 Täby IS 9.39 F 3 Noé Krummenacher 02 Huddinge AIS 9.59 F 4 Adam Peets 02 Hanvikens SK 10.14 5 Erik Sedell 02 Huddinge AIS 10.17 6 Sebastian Christenson 02 Turebergs FK 10.41 FÖRSÖK 2 +0,8 2012-06-16 1 David Århammar 02 IF Linnéa 8.94 F 2 Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS 9.26 F 3 Patrik Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 9.88 4 Felix Rodriguez 02 Huddinge AIS 10.17 Adam Roupé 02 Tyresö FK Ej start Alex Drvota 02 Huddinge AIS Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 +2,2 2012-06-16 1 Lukas Runemark 02 Huddinge AIS 9.04 F 2 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI 9.26 F 3 Max Bergqvist 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.55 F 4 Emanuel Lindqvist 02 Tyresö FK 9.65 5 Daniel Sedell 02 Huddinge AIS 10.42 6 Marcus Adrian 02 Huddinge AIS 11.00 FINAL +2,7 2012-06-16 1 David Århammar 02 IF Linnéa 8.75 2 Albin Jakobsson 02 Huddinge AIS 9.00 3 Lukas Runemark 02 Huddinge AIS 9.09 4 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI 9.18 5 Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS 9.20 6 Edvin Jernhall 02 Täby IS 9.26 7 Max Bergqvist 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.50 8 Noé Krummenacher 02 Huddinge AIS 9.73
P10
BOLL 300 G 2012-06-16 1 Karl Ludvik 02 Turebergs FK 3715 2 Lukas Runemark 02 Huddinge AIS 3660 3 Max Bergqvist 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 3260 4 Albin Jakobsson 02 Huddinge AIS 3240 5 Emanuel Lindqvist 02 Tyresö FK 2770 6 Adam Peets 02 Hanvikens SK 2580 7 Noé Krummenacher 02 Huddinge AIS 2505 8 Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS 2490 9 Elliot Duvert 03 IFK Märsta 2445 10 Patrik Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 2160 11 Julius Geiryd 03 Huddinge AIS 2140 12 Edvin Jernhall 02 Täby IS 2105 13 Melwin Envall 03 Åkersberga SK 2075 14 Felix Rodriguez 02 Huddinge AIS 2015 15 Sebastian Christenson 02 Turebergs FK 1920 16 Erik Sedell 02 Huddinge AIS 1670 17 Marcus Adrian 02 Huddinge AIS 1645 18 Daniel Sedell 02 Huddinge AIS 1560 Adam Roupé 02 Tyresö FK Ej start
P8
60 M FINAL Vind: +1,3 2012-06-16 1 Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 9.96 2 Alexander Ludwigs 04 Danderyds SK 10.04 3 Fabian Wassberg 04 Huddinge AIS 10.25 4 Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 10.67 5 Vilgot Lenninger 04 IF Linnéa 10.79 6 Calle Blommé 04 Huddinge AIS 11.19 7 Max Rodriguez 04 Huddinge AIS 11.80 8 Marcus Lundquist 04 Huddinge AIS 12.01
P8
LÄNGDHOPP, ZON 2012-06-16 1 Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 355 +0,0 2 Alexander Ludwigs 04 Danderyds SK 317 +0,4 3 Fabian Wassberg 04 Huddinge AIS 312 +1,5 4 Vilgot Lenninger 04 IF Linnéa 310 +1,0 5 Calle Blommé 04 Huddinge AIS 283 +1,0 6 Hugo Winther 04 Turebergs FK 282w +2,4
274 0,0 7 Max Rodriguez 04 Huddinge AIS 272 +0,5 8 Marcus Lundquist 04 Huddinge AIS 249 +1,6 Linus Gaarder 04 Huddinge AIS Ej start
P7
60 M FINAL 1 Vind: +1,1 2012-06-16 1 Einar Melchert 05 Huddinge AIS 10.60 1 2 Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 11.70 3 3 Oscar Öhgren 05 Huddinge AIS 11.81 4 4 Alexsander Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 12.46 5 5 Axel Söderqvist 06 Huddinge AIS 12.62 6 6 Max Andirik 05 Tyresö FK 12.97 7 7 Felix Elliot 05 Huddinge AIS 14.10 9 8 Isak Hauer 05 Huddinge AIS 15.35 10 FINAL 2 +1,6 2012-06-16 1 Joakim Rosengren 05 Huddinge AIS 11.26 2 2 Arvid Höglund 05 Huddinge AIS 13.57 8
P7
LÄNGDHOPP, ZON 2012-06-16 1 Einar Melchert 05 Huddinge AIS 294 0,0 2 Oscar Öhgren 05 Huddinge AIS 271 0,0 3 Joakim Rosengren 05 Huddinge AIS 265 +0,7 4 Axel Söderqvist 06 Huddinge AIS 248 0,0 5 Alexsander Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 238 +1,4 6 Arvid Höglund 05 Huddinge AIS 208 +1,3 7 Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 206 +0,4 8 Max Andirik 05 Tyresö FK 203 0,0 9 Felix Elliot 05 Huddinge AIS 177 0,0 10 Isak Hauer 05 Huddinge AIS 157 0,0 Marcus Julin 05 Hanvikens SK Ej start Christoffer Bergkvist 05 Tyresö FK Ej start Adam Karlsson 05 Huddinge AIS Ej start
K
100 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +1,9 2012-06-16 1 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 12.44 F 2 Caroline Bertheau 87 Malmö AI 12.51 F 3 Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 12.55 F 4 Malin Johansson 87 Hellas FK 12.85 F 5 Katja Berend 62 Bromma IF 13.11 6 Görel Manners 63 Huddinge AIS 13.71 7 Tina Trensmar 66 Huddinge AIS 13.98 FÖRSÖK 2 +0,8 2012-06-16 1 Hrafnhild Eir Hermodsdót 89 IR, Iceland 12.17 F 2 Sofia Lund 86 Hässelby SK 12.43 F 3 Sara Österberg 93 Hammarby IF 12.59 F 4 Linda Berg 89 Hässelby SK 12.89 F 5 Therese Aspsäter 83 FK Studenterna 13.18 6 Camilla Bergqvist 91 Turebergs FK 13.27 7 Anna Troije 91 Turebergs FK 13.57 FINAL +2,4 2012-06-16 1 Hrafnhild Eir Hermodsdót 89 IR, Iceland 12.07 2 Sofia Lund 86 Hässelby SK 12.29 3 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 12.35 4 Caroline Bertheau 87 Malmö AI 12.46 5 Sara Österberg 93 Hammarby IF 12.58 6 Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 12.64 7 Linda Berg 89 Hässelby SK 12.73 8 Malin Johansson 87 Hellas FK 12.76
K
400 M FINAL 2012-06-16 1 Jasmin Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 60.97 2 Ann Hyvärinen 90 IFK Lidingö 62.10 3 Camilla Bergqvist 91 Turebergs FK 62.33 4 Görel Manners 63 Huddinge AIS 62.81 5 Jenni Ehn Gårdhage 78 Västerås FK 63.45 6 Charlotta Linnell 72 FK Studenterna 64.83
K
HÖJDHOPP 2012-06-16 1 Erika Chytraeus 92 Huddinge AIS 163 2 Ellinor Snikars 92 Hässelby SK 155 3 Elin Bohman 97 Turebergs FK 150
K
STAVHOPP 2012-06-15 1 Kristina Ulitina 88 Hammarby IF 353 2 Elienor Werner 98 Hässelby SK 353 3 Jenny Jansson 93 Östhammar FI 303 4 Madeleine Rossi 95 Hammarby IF 273
K
TRESTEG 2012-06-15 1 Angelica Ström 81 Gefle IF 1305w +2,2
1265 +1,5 2 Jóhanna Ingadóttir 82 IR, Iceland 1223 +1,1 3 Madeleine Nilsson 91 Gefle IF 1211 +2,0 Aina Griksaite 94 Spårvägens FK Ej res.
F19
100 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +0,8 2012-06-15 1 Marine Alfredsson 93 Rånäs 4 H 12.42 F 2 Madeleine Eriksson 93 Gefle IF 12.53 F 3 Lisa Duffy 93 Hässelby SK 12.64 F 4 Olivia Axelsson 94 Turebergs FK 12.91 5 Felicia Berglind 93 Spårvägens FK 13.00 6 Idunn Fyksen Sooaru 94 Huddinge AIS 14.05 Johanna Hermansson 93 Hellas FK Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 +2,3 2012-06-15 1 Susanne Schussler 95 IF Göta 12.42 F 2 Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 12.45 F 3 Caroline Kihlblom 94 Huddinge AIS 12.51 F 4 Aina Griksaite 94 Spårvägens FK 12.64 F 5 Sara Söderberg 94 IK Norrköping Fri 12.66 F 6 Emelie Strandberg 94 Eskilstuna FI 12.97 FINAL +1,9 2012-06-15 1 Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 12.44 JDM 1 2 Susanne Schussler 95 IF Göta 12.47 3 Caroline Kihlblom 94 Huddinge AIS 12.55 JDM 2 4 Lisa Duffy 93 Hässelby SK 12.57 JDM 3 5 Sara Söderberg 94 IK Norrköping Fri 12.58 6 Madeleine Eriksson 93 Gefle IF 12.59 Aina Griksaite 94 Spårvägens FK Ej start Marine Alfredsson 93 Rånäs 4 H Ej start
F19
400 M FINAL 2012-06-16 1 Lisa Duffy 93 Hässelby SK 57.26 JDM 1 2 Linda Frödin Glad 93 Gefle IF 58.17 3 Malin Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK 61.50 JDM 2 4 Ellen Narfgren 94 Hammarby IF 63.39 JDM 3 Elisa Gustafsson 94 IF Åland Ej start
F19
1500 M FINAL 2012-06-16 12 Lovisa Grönros 93 Hammarby IF 4.55.81 1
F19
300 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 2012-06-15 1 Madeleine Eriksson 93 Gefle IF 43.60 2 Lovisa Grönros 93 Hammarby IF 44.88 JDM 1 3 Stina M Jansson 94 Gefle IF 45.13 4 Johanna Bromark 93 Gefle IF 47.63 5 Josefin Edwall 93 Danderyds SK 48.22 JDM 2 6 Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF 49.30 JDM 3 7 Emma Forss 94 Hammarby IF 50.23
F19
HÖJDHOPP 2012-06-16 1 Felicia Berglind 93 Spårvägens FK 159 2 Unni Lissmats 94 IF Linden 140 Caroline Gyllenbern 93 Turebergs FK Ej res.
F19
STAVHOPP 2012-06-15 1 Emma Norss 94 Hammarby IF 333 JDM 1 2 Moa Bylund 94 Huddinge AIS 313 JDM 2
F19
LÄNGDHOPP 2012-06-16 1 Aina Griksaite 94 Spårvägens FK 523 +0,0 JDM 1 2 Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 513 +0,9 JDM 2 3 Olivia Axelsson 94 Turebergs FK 485 +0,9 JDM 3 Caroline Taxén 94 Eskilstuna FI Ej res.
F19
TRESTEG 2012-06-15 1 Idunn Fyksen Sooaru 94 Huddinge AIS 1015 +1,1
F19
KULA 4,0 KG 2012-06-16 1 Jennie Söderholm 93 Västerås FK 1365 2 Louise Båssar 93 Malax IF, FIN 1077 Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK Ej start
F19
DISKUS 1,0 KG 2012-06-15 1 Louise Båssar 93 Malax IF, FIN 3279 2 Karolina Lind 93 Huddinge AIS 2389
F17
100 M FINAL Vind: +1,8 2012-06-15 1 Alina Lindqvist 95 Väsby IK 12.84 UDM 1 2 Ellinor Bill 95 Hammarby IF 12.97 UDM 2 3 Nathalie Erlingcarl 95 Hässelby SK 13.15 UDM 3 4 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4 H 13.20 5 Hannah Rossland 95 IFK Tumba 13.51 6 Emma Kullin 95 Huddinge AIS 13.84
F17
400 M FINAL 2012-06-16 1 Maria Håkansson 95 Bromma IF 65.82
F17
1500 M FINAL 2012-06-16 13 Sophia Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 5.06.77 1
F17
300 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 2012-06-15 3 Josefin Havdelin 95 IFK Lidingö 48.65 4 Nike Alfredsson 95 Rånäs 4 H 51.72
F17
1500 M HINDER FINAL 2012-06-15 4 Sophia Persson 95 Huddinge AIS 5.25.94 UDM 1 5 Julia Wangenheim 92 Hammarby IF 5.41.83 K22 8 Emma Nilsson Tengstrand 95 IFK Lidingö 5.55.19 UDM 2
F17
STAVHOPP 2012-06-16 1 Linnea Rilegård 95 Spårvägens FK 213 Madeleine Rossi 95 Hammarby IF Ej start
F17
LÄNGDHOPP 2012-06-16 1 Alina Lindqvist 95 Väsby IK 524 +0,0 JDM 1 2 Felicia Olsson 95 Tierps IF 517 +0,0 3 Ellinor Bill 95 Hammarby IF 512 +1,1 JDM 2 4 Nathalie Erlingcarl 95 Hässelby SK 483 +1,1 JDM 3 5 Michelle Inostroza 95 Turebergs FK 422 +0,1
F17
TRESTEG 2012-06-15 1 Fanny Anonsen 95 Gefle IF 1179 +1,2 2 Anna Holmin 95 Upsala IF 1097w +2,2
1095 +1,3 3 Hannah Svensson 95 Huddinge AIS 1076 +0,8
F17
KULA 3,0 KG 2012-06-15 1 Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95 Sundbybergs IK 1309 UDM 1 2 Emma Kullin 95 Huddinge AIS 1173 UDM 2 3 Nathalie Erlingcarl 95 Hässelby SK 1145 UDM 3 4 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4 H 994
F17
DISKUS 1,0 KG 2012-06-16 1 Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95 Sundbybergs IK 3434 UDM 1 2 Frida Nilsson 95 Södertälje IF 2843 3 Emma Kullin 95 Huddinge AIS 2100 UDM 2
F16
100 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +1,8 2012-06-15 1 Moa Ullgren 96 GoIF Tjalve 12.92 F 2 Alice Eriksson 96 IFK Lidingö 13.53 F 3 Cecilia Danell 96 Huddinge AIS 13.84 F 4 Linnea Werner 96 IFK Lidingö 14.86 Ylva Engdahl 96 Danderyds SK Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 +1,1 2012-06-15 1 Emma Gällstedt 96 Gefle IF 12.72 F 2 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Hammarby IF 12.92 F 3 Ellinor Persson 96 Täby IS 13.48 F 4 Hedda Hanner 96 IFK Lidingö 13.56 F 5 Klara Sundberg 96 Spårvägens FK 13.61 F FINAL +1,2 2012-06-15 1 Emma Gällstedt 96 Gefle IF 12.65 2 Moa Ullgren 96 GoIF Tjalve 12.82 3 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Hammarby IF 12.84 UDM 1 4 Ellinor Persson 96 Täby IS 13.33 UDM 2 5 Hedda Hanner 96 IFK Lidingö 13.45 UDM 3 6 Alice Eriksson 96 IFK Lidingö 13.52 Klara Sundberg 96 Spårvägens FK Ej start Cecilia Danell 96 Huddinge AIS Ej start
F16
300 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 2012-06-15 1 Hanna Johnsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 48.15 UDM 1 2 Hedda Hedenskog 96 Hässelby SK 48.43 UDM 2 5 Emma Bouw 96 Upsala IF 52.03 6 Frida Carlsson 96 Hanvikens SK 54.85 UDM 3
F16
1500 M HINDER FINAL 2012-06-15 3 Malin Börjesjö 96 Sundbybergs IK 5.25.08 UDM 1 6 Rebecka Nylén 96 Hässelby SK 5.47.25 UDM 2
F16
STAVHOPP 2012-06-16 1 Agnes Moberg 96 Tyresö FK 333 UDM 1 2 Alida Sterner 96 Turebergs FK 253 UDM 2
F16
LÄNGDHOPP 2012-06-16 1 Ellinor Persson 96 Täby IS 514 +0,7 UDM 1 2 Sara Pernbrink 96 Hammarby IF 486w +2,1 UDM 2
464 +2,0 3 Klara Sundberg 96 Spårvägens FK 483 +0,5 UDM 3 4 Hedda Hedenskog 96 Hässelby SK 468 +1,0 5 Matilda Gunnarsson 96 Huddinge AIS 467 +0.0 6 Hanna Johnsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 465 +0,0 7 Paulina Pellas 96 IF Åland 459 +0,0 8 Frida Carlsson 96 Hanvikens SK 433 +0,0 9 Joline Jansson 96 Östhammar FI 379 +0,0
F16
TRESTEG 2012-06-15 1 Sara Pernbrink 96 Hammarby IF 1072 +0,5 UDM 1 2 Ellinor Persson 96 Täby IS 1050 +1,9 UDM 2 3 Alice Eriksson 96 IFK Lidingö 1048 +0,9 UDM 3 4 Hedda Hanner 96 IFK Lidingö 1039 +1,2
F16
KULA 3,0 KG 2012-06-15 1 Amanda Karlsson 96 Huddinge AIS 1173 UDM 1 2 Hanna Mårtensson 96 Hässelby SK 1145 UDM 2 3 Moa Ullgren 96 GoIF Tjalve 1126 4 Rebecka Hallert 96 Hellas FK 1105 UDM 3 5 Sara Thor 96 Huddinge AIS 968 6 Emma Bouw 96 Upsala IF 949 7 Frida Carlsson 96 Hanvikens SK 851
F16
DISKUS 1,0 KG 2012-06-16 1 Hanna Mårtensson 96 Hässelby SK 2968
F15
100 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +3,3 2012-06-16 1 Linn Gustafsson 97 IF Åland 12.47 F 2 Nicole Berner 97 Huddinge AIS 12.99 F 3 Tove Björnsdotter Petter 97 Hammarby IF 13.09 F 4 Sandra Östby 97 IFK Tumba 13.21 F 5 Klara Hällerfors 97 Turebergs FK 13.24 F 6 Elsa Herlitz 97 Upsala IF 13.49 7 Sanna Tynnestam 97 Huddinge AIS 13.76 FÖRSÖK 2 +2,2 2012-06-16 1 Sandra Hentschel 97 Hammarby IF 12.74 F 2 Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 12.87 F 3 Veronica Engblom 97 Hässelby SK 13.22 F 4 Matilda Grundström 97 Huddinge AIS 13.38 5 Matilda Lindberg 97 Spårvägens FK 13.57 6 Jenny Ahlin 97 Väsby IK 13.92 7 Nicole Oponowicz 97 Huddinge AIS 14.01 8 Charlott Danko 97 Hanvikens SK 14.97 FINAL +0,5 2012-06-16 1 Linn Gustafsson 97 IF Åland 12.45 2 Sandra Hentschel 97 Hammarby IF 12.52 UDM 1 3 Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 12.57 UDM 2 4 Nicole Berner 97 Huddinge AIS 13.15 UDM 3 5 Veronica Engblom 97 Hässelby SK 13.21 6 Klara Hällerfors 97 Turebergs FK 13.45 7 Sandra Östby 97 IFK Tumba 13.49 Tove Björnsdotter Petter 97 Hammarby IF Ej start
F15
800 M FINAL 2012-06-16 1 Hilda Hardell 97 Hässelby SK 2.25.65 UDM 1 2 Emma Gustafsson 97 Hässelby SK 2.28.21 UDM 2 3 Maja Sjöblom 97 Upsala IF 2.28.59 4 Felicia Lindberg 97 Hammarby IF 2.39.39 UDM 3 Gunnel Tolfves 58 Huddinge AIS Ej start
F15
300 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 2012-06-15 1 Amanda Holmberg 98 Lidköpings IS 46.26 2 Jenny Wingqvist 97 Hässelby SK 46.86 UDM 1 3 Nicole Berner 97 Huddinge AIS 49.04 UDM 2 4 Gunnel Tolfves 58 Huddinge AIS 56.97 utom tävlan 5 Charlott Danko 97 Hanvikens SK 57.18 UDM 3 Sandra Östby 97 IFK Tumba Diskv. Felaktig start
F15
1500 M HINDER FINAL 2012-06-15 1 Astrid Rosvall 97 Hässelby SK 5.12.21 UDM 1 2 Vilma Jonsson 99 Danderyds SK 5.19.21 F13 7 Salina Kefleyesos 97 Hässelby SK 5.47.96 UDM 2
F15
HÖJDHOPP 2012-06-15 1 Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba 170 UDM 1 2 Hanne Karlsson 97 IFK Kristinehamn 159 3 Mathilda Fästh 97 Upsala IF 156 4 Linda Brokmar 97 IFK Lidingö 149 UDM 2 5 Mimmi Gustafsson 97 Ununge IF 149 6 Olivia Björklund 97 Huddinge AIS 149 UDM 3 7 Felicia Lindberg 97 Hammarby IF 145
F15
TRESTEG 2012-06-16 1 Johanna Dyremark 97 IFK Tumba 1100 +0,0 UDM 1 2 Linn Gustafsson 97 IF Åland 1077 +0,5 3 Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba 1035 +0,0 UDM 2 4 Elsa Herlitz 97 Upsala IF 1032 +0,0 5 Matilda Grundström 97 Huddinge AIS 1020 +1,4 UDM 3 6 Sandra Östby 97 IFK Tumba 1004 +1,1 7 Mimmi Nordén 97 IFK Tumba 990 +0,0 8 Hanne Karlsson 97 IFK Kristinehamn 953 +0,0
F15
KULA 3,0 KG 2012-06-15 1 Amanda Holmberg 98 Lidköpings IS 1206 2 Charlott Danko 97 Hanvikens SK 1079 UDM 1 3 Sandra Kemdal 97 Västerås FK 1046 4 Felicia Lindberg 97 Hammarby IF 1023 UDM 2 5 Linnea Larsson Huusko 97 Väsby IK 914 UDM 3 6 Veronica Engblom 97 Hässelby SK 865
F15
DISKUS 0,6 KG 2012-06-15 1 Amanda Holmberg 98 Lidköpings IS 3909 2 Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba 3314 UDM 1 3 Charlott Danko 97 Hanvikens SK 2835 UDM 2 4 Sandra Kemdal 97 Västerås FK 2716 5 Linnea Larsson Huusko 97 Väsby IK 2591 UDM 3 6 Sandra Östby 97 IFK Tumba 2387
F14
100 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +1,2 2012-06-16 1 Linnea Frobe 98 Täby IS 12.82 F 2 Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg 98 Hammarby IF 13.46 F 3 Tove Olsson 98 IFK Tumba 13.65 F 4 Johanna Norberg 98 Täby IS 13.91 F 5 Maria Södergren 98 Täby IS 14.15 6 Lisa Thor 98 Huddinge AIS 14.26 7 Elin Sjöström 98 IFK Tumba 15.20 FÖRSÖK 2 +1,7 2012-06-16 1 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 13.04 F 2 Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 13.39 F 3 Amanda Holmberg 98 Lidköpings IS 13.57 F 4 Felicia Bodaxell 98 Huddinge AIS 13.75 F 5 Erika Isaksson 98 Huddinge AIS 14.04 6 Matilda Sjöholm 98 Hammarby IF 14.24 7 Lova Rehle 98 Danderyds SK 14.29 8 Josefine Dahlbäck 98 Täby IS 14.65 FINAL +1,3 2012-06-16 1 Linnea Frobe 98 Täby IS 12.63 2 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 13.09 3 Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 13.43 4 Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg 98 Hammarby IF 13.59 5 Tove Olsson 98 IFK Tumba 13.80 6 Johanna Norberg 98 Täby IS 13.95 7 Amanda Holmberg 98 Lidköpings IS 14.24 Felicia Bodaxell 98 Huddinge AIS Ej start
F14
800 M FINAL 2012-06-16 5 Isabella Tapper 98 IFK Lidingö 2.47.59 1 6 Erika Isaksson 98 Huddinge AIS 2.49.98 2 7 Eldri Fyksen Sooaru 98 Huddinge AIS 2.53.34 3 8 Hanna Jonsson 98 Järva FK 2.54.31 4
F14
200 M HÄCK FINAL Vind: +0,8 2012-06-15 1 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 30.32 2 Tove Olsson 98 IFK Tumba 31.00 3 Hanna Kapell 98 Hammarby IF 32.12
F14
HÖJDHOPP 2012-06-16 1 Rebecka Mannerford 98 Danderyds SK 152 2 Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 152 3 Maria Södergren 98 Täby IS 139 4= Matilda Laidlaw 98 Hammarby IF 135 4= Josefine Dahlbäck 98 Täby IS 135 6 Anna Vikman 98 Huddinge AIS 125 Alicia Svensson 98 IFK Tumba Ej start Linnea Frobe 98 Täby IS Ej start
F14
TRESTEG 2012-06-16 1 Elienor Werner 98 Hässelby SK 1062 +0,1 2 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 1045 +0,0 3 Josefine Dahlbäck 98 Täby IS 907 +1,8 4 Elin Sjöström 98 IFK Tumba 867 +0,0
F14
KULA 3,0 KG 2012-06-16 1 Amanda Holmberg 98 Lidköpings IS 1102 2 Linnea Frobe 98 Täby IS 1067 3 Felicia Bodaxell 98 Huddinge AIS 959 4 Helena Kolte 98 Täby IS 944 5 Alicia Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 814 6 Maria Södergren 98 Täby IS 801 7 Nathalie Gutsch 98 Österhaninge IF 762 8 Ebba Westerberg 98 Gefle IF 756
F14
DISKUS 0,6 KG 2012-06-16 1 Amanda Holmberg 98 Lidköpings IS 3676 2 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 2724 3 Nathalie Gutsch 98 Österhaninge IF 2220 4 Elin Hägglund 98 Österhaninge IF 2180 5 Ebba Westerberg 98 Gefle IF 2178 6 Alicia Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 2112 7 Eldri Fyksen Sooaru 98 Huddinge AIS 2059 8 Jessica Nylander Leslie 98 IFK Tumba 2002 9 Tove Olsson 98 IFK Tumba 1600
F13
80 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +2,6 2012-06-16 1 Carolina Eriksson 99 Huddinge AIS 10.75 F 2 Sara Hermansson 99 Enhörna IF 11.03 F 3 Rebecka Krantz 99 Huddinge AIS 11.10 F 4 Julia Dyrke 99 Hammarby IF 11.47 F 5 Leah Mccarthy 99 Turebergs FK 11.85 6 Wendel Dryler 99 IF Linnéa 12.36 FÖRSÖK 2 +2,1 2012-06-16 1 Rosanna Cianelli 99 Hammarby IF 11.06 F 2 Stina Erlandsson 99 Huddinge AIS 11.50 F 3 Kajsa Lundborg 99 Huddinge AIS 11.94 4 Fanny Jansson 99 Hammarby IF 11.99 5 Celine Yttring 99 IF Åland 12.33 Annina Stens 99 Spårvägens FK Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 +1,1 2012-06-16 1 Sofia Södergårdh 99 IF Åland 11.40 F 2 Ebba Gällhagen 99 Turebergs FK 11.44 F 3 Celina Reichardt 99 Spårvägens FK 11.64 4 Emma Emsjö 99 Hanvikens SK 11.65 5 Linnéa Björk 99 Huddinge AIS 11.87 6 Hermin Werner 99 Hammarby IF 12.20 FINAL +0,9 2012-06-16 1 Carolina Eriksson 99 Huddinge AIS 10.63 2 Rosanna Cianelli 99 Hammarby IF 10.97 3 Sara Hermansson 99 Enhörna IF 11.08 4 Sofia Södergårdh 99 IF Åland 11.17 5 Rebecka Krantz 99 Huddinge AIS 11.18 6 Ebba Gällhagen 99 Turebergs FK 11.39 7 Stina Erlandsson 99 Huddinge AIS 11.48 8 Julia Dyrke 99 Hammarby IF 11.64
F13
600 M FINAL 2012-06-16 1 Vilma Jonsson 99 Danderyds SK 1.38.04 2 Sara Hermansson 99 Enhörna IF 1.40.12 3 Hedda Jahrl 99 Hammarby IF 1.48.06 4 Julia Dyrke 99 Hammarby IF 1.50.65 5 Joy Thunberg 99 IFK Lidingö 1.56.38
F13
200 M HÄCK FINAL Vind: +1,0 2012-06-15 1 Linn Kalderen 99 Turebergs FK 33.69 2 Betty Lundmark 99 Turebergs FK 34.03 3 Hedda Jahrl 99 Hammarby IF 34.05 4 Olivia Sahlin 99 Åkersberga SK 35.48 5 Ebba Gällhagen 99 Turebergs FK 36.85 Hermin Werner 99 Hammarby IF Bröt
F13
HÖJDHOPP 2012-06-16 1 Hanna Bielke 99 Täby IS 150 2 Rosanna Cianelli 99 Hammarby IF 145 3 Annina Stens 99 Spårvägens FK 143 4 Wendel Dryler 99 IF Linnéa 139 5 Fanny Jansson 99 Hammarby IF 135 6= Julia Dyrke 99 Hammarby IF 130 6= Kajsa Lundborg 99 Huddinge AIS 130 6= Rebecka Krantz 99 Huddinge AIS 130 Stina Erlandsson 99 Huddinge AIS Ej start
F13
TRESTEG, ZON 2012-06-16 1 Celina Reichardt 99 Spårvägens FK 994 +1,8 2 Linn Kalderen 99 Turebergs FK 956 0,0 3 Fanny Jansson 99 Hammarby IF 943 +0,6 4 Sofia Södergårdh 99 IF Åland 917 +0,1 5 Hermin Werner 99 Hammarby IF 914 +1,0 6 Hedda Jahrl 99 Hammarby IF 887 0,0 7 Celine Yttring 99 IF Åland 841 +0,8 8 Joy Thunberg 99 IFK Lidingö 835 0,0
F13
KULA 2,0 KG 2012-06-16 1 Hanna Bielke 99 Täby IS 1262 2 Rosanna Cianelli 99 Hammarby IF 1172 3 Isabella Engström 99 Hammarby IF 1062 4 Annina Stens 99 Spårvägens FK 1036 5 Ella Lilius 99 Huddinge AIS 936 6 Kajsa Lundborg 99 Huddinge AIS 879 7 Celine Yttring 99 IF Åland 726
F13
DISKUS 0,6 KG 2012-06-16 1 Linn Kalderen 99 Turebergs FK 2010 2 Ella Lilius 99 Huddinge AIS 1863 3 Rebecka Olsson 99 Hanvikens SK 1710 4 Hanna Bielke 99 Täby IS 1637 Kajsa Lundborg 99 Huddinge AIS Ej res.
F13
SPJUT 400 G 2012-06-16 1 Hanna Bielke 99 Täby IS 2945 2 Linn Kalderen 99 Turebergs FK 2042 3 Annina Stens 99 Spårvägens FK 1821 4 Ella Lilius 99 Huddinge AIS 1418 Rebecka Olsson 99 Hanvikens SK Ej start
F12
80 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +2,2 2012-06-16 1 Matilda Rönnberg 00 Turebergs FK 11.32 F 2 Izabella Ripsweden 00 IFK Tumba 11.99 3 Tora Rickelvik 00 Huddinge AIS 11.99 4 Vilda Ekhorn 00 IF Linnéa 12.07 5 Amanda Sandberg 00 Hässelby SK 13.06 6 Ellinor Jönson 00 Huddinge AIS 14.34 FÖRSÖK 2 +2,6 2012-06-16 1 Emilia Östergren 00 Huddinge AIS 11.41 F 2 Anna Ardbo 00 Täby IS 11.59 F 3 Alva von Gerber 00 Huddinge AIS 12.10 4 Jessica Andersson 00 Järva FK 12.42 5 Rebecca Christenson 00 Turebergs FK 12.49 6 Gabriella Sundhed 00 Hässelby SK 13.49 FÖRSÖK 3 +2,1 2012-06-16 1 Charlotte Andersson 00 Huddinge AIS 11.33 F 2 Kajsa Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 11.74 F 3 Ida Winther 01 Turebergs FK 11.92 F 4 Kate Björk Öhrfelt 00 Huddinge AIS 11.96 5 Louise Albinsson 00 Hässelby SK 12.48 6 Mathilda Pousette 00 Täby IS 12.50 FÖRSÖK 4 +1,6 2012-06-16 1 Linda Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 11.55 F 2 Rebecca Chudi 00 IF Linnéa 11.90 F 3 Amanda Gustafsson 00 IF Åland 11.99 4 Ellen Hiljegren 00 Huddinge AIS 12.38 5 Anna Njie 00 Turebergs FK 12.88 FINAL +1,1 2012-06-16 1 Matilda Rönnberg 00 Turebergs FK 11.09 2 Charlotte Andersson 00 Huddinge AIS 11.28 3 Emilia Östergren 00 Huddinge AIS 11.36 4 Linda Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 11.37 5 Kajsa Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 11.84 6 Anna Ardbo 00 Täby IS 11.87 7 Ida Winther 01 Turebergs FK 11.93 8 Rebecca Chudi 00 IF Linnéa 11.94
F12
600 M FINAL 2012-06-16 1 Linda Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 1.52.47 2 Kajsa Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 1.54.79 3 Kate Björk Öhrfelt 00 Huddinge AIS 1.58.13 4 Vilda Ekhorn 00 IF Linnéa 1.58.52 5 Karin Seifert 00 Upsala IF 2.01.20 6 Mathilda Pousette 00 Täby IS 2.02.51 7 Louise Albinsson 00 Hässelby SK 2.11.14 8 Greta Henriksson 00 Åkersberga SK 2.14.82
F12
STAVHOPP 2012-06-16 1 Jessica Hansson 00 Hammarby IF 173 2 Madeleine Engström 00 Huddinge AIS 173 3 Alva von Gerber 00 Huddinge AIS 163 4 Greta Henriksson 00 Åkersberga SK 143
F12
LÄNGDHOPP, ZON 2012-06-16 1 Kajsa Lindqvist 00 Väsby IK 478 +1,1 2 Izabella Ripsweden 00 IFK Tumba 445 +0,9 3 Emilia Östergren 00 Huddinge AIS 444 +0,9 4 Linda Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 437 +0,8 5 Tora Rickelvik 00 Huddinge AIS 435 +0,8 6 Matilda Rönnberg 00 Turebergs FK 432 +1,3 7 Amanda Gustafsson 00 IF Åland 421 +1,5 8 Charlotte Andersson 00 Huddinge AIS 417 +0,0 9 Anna Ardbo 00 Täby IS 415 +0,2 10 Kajsa Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 411 +0,5 11 Malin Eriksson 00 IFK Tumba 405 +0,2 12 Rebecca Christenson 00 Turebergs FK 404 +1,2 13 Ellen Hiljegren 00 Huddinge AIS 393 +1,8 14 Rebecca Chudi 00 IF Linnéa 391 +0,0 15 Alva von Gerber 00 Huddinge AIS 382 +1,0 379 16 Madeleine Engström 00 Huddinge AIS 382 +2,0 372 17 Kate Björk Öhrfelt 00 Huddinge AIS 379 +0,0 18 Mathilda Pousette 00 Täby IS 354 +1,2 19 Anna Njie 00 Turebergs FK 347 +1,2 20 Jonna Geiryd 00 Huddinge AIS 328 +1,5 21 Amanda Sandberg 00 Hässelby SK 319 +0,1 22 Gabriella Sundhed 00 Hässelby SK 316 +0,1 23 Victoria Lagerberg 00 Huddinge AIS 279 +0,0 24 Ellinor Jönson 00 Huddinge AIS 263 +0,8 Louise Albinsson 00 Hässelby SK Ej start
F12
DISKUS 0,6 KG 2012-06-16 1 Malin Eriksson 00 IFK Tumba 2655 2 Jonna Geiryd 00 Huddinge AIS 1540 3 Jessica Hansson 00 Hammarby IF 1536 4 Rebecca Christenson 00 Turebergs FK 969
F12
SPJUT 400 G 2012-06-16 1 Tora Rickelvik 00 Huddinge AIS 2182 2 Jonna Geiryd 00 Huddinge AIS 1685 3 Malin Eriksson 00 IFK Tumba 1635 4 Madeleine Engström 00 Huddinge AIS 1370 5 Mathilda Pousette 00 Täby IS 1197 Jessica Hansson 00 Hammarby IF Ej start Rebecca Christenson 00 Turebergs FK Ej start
F11
600 M FINAL 2012-06-16 1 Lovisa Bivstedt 01 Hässelby SK 1.53.35 2 Emilia Larsson 01 Danderyds SK 2.01.05 3 Carolina Larsson 02 Danderyds SK 2.05.03 4 Ida Winther 01 Turebergs FK 2.06.66 5 Sofia Hasselgren 01 Åkersberga SK 2.07.25 6 Melinda Envall 01 Åkersberga SK 2.11.23 7 Elin Eliasson 01 Huddinge AIS 2.14.19 8 Johanna Jarskog 01 IF Linnéa 2.14.45 9 Elin Edberg 01 Huddinge AIS 2.14.51 10 Marina Ruokolainen 01 Spårvägens FK 2.26.22 11 Ellen Hauer 01 Huddinge AIS 2.40.52
F11
HÖJDHOPP 2012-06-16 1 My Lindberg 01 Tyresö FK 123 2 Siri Lindvall 01 Hammarby IF 123 3 Madeleine Forslund 01 Huddinge AIS 123 4 Nova Santunioe 01 IF Linnéa 121 5 Sofia Hasselgren 01 Åkersberga SK 116 6 Melinda Envall 01 Åkersberga SK 116 7 Liva Gustavsson 01 IFK Stocksund 116 8 Frida Erlandsson 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 113 9 Elin Eliasson 01 Huddinge AIS 100
F11
BOLL 300 G 2012-06-16 1 Madeleine Forslund 01 Huddinge AIS 3085 2 My Lindberg 01 Tyresö FK 2205 3 Frida Erlandsson 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 1305 4 Ellen Hauer 01 Huddinge AIS 1045 5 Marina Ruokolainen 01 Spårvägens FK 970
F10
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +2,4 2012-06-16 1 Hanna Backman 02 Danderyds SK 9.53 F 2 Sofie Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 9.87 F 3 Hannah Hilding 02 Hanvikens SK 10.20 4 Emeli Schlyter 02 Huddinge AIS 10.36 5 Ebba Malmborg 02 Saltsjöbadens IF 10.37 FÖRSÖK 2 +0,8 2012-06-16 1 Elise Legzdins 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.59 F 2 Alice Bredin 02 Huddinge AIS 9.77 F 3 Safiatou Njie 03 Turebergs FK 10.01 F 4 Wilja Wickert 02 Hässelby SK 10.14 F 5 Vendela Einberg 02 Huddinge AIS 10.69 6 Tilda Krüsell Berg 02 Hammarby IF 11.30 FÖRSÖK 3 +0,9 2012-06-16 1 Leticia Büchli 02 Huddinge AIS 9.38 F 2 Ella Hagman 02 Huddinge AIS 9.67 F 3 Emeli Lestaric 02 Huddinge AIS 10.15 4 Elwira Ripsweden 02 IFK Tumba 10.37 5 Evelina Sjöström 02 IFK Tumba 10.61 6 Ida Larsson 02 Huddinge AIS 10.64 FINAL +4,2 2012-06-16 1 Leticia Büchli 02 Huddinge AIS 8.96 2 Hanna Backman 02 Danderyds SK 9.26 3 Elise Legzdins 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.34 4 Ella Hagman 02 Huddinge AIS 9.42 5 Alice Bredin 02 Huddinge AIS 9.66 6 Sofie Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 9.76 7 Safiatou Njie 03 Turebergs FK 9.83 8 Wilja Wickert 02 Hässelby SK 9.98
F10
BOLL 300 G 2012-06-16 1 Elwira Ripsweden 02 IFK Tumba 2175 2 Hannah Hilding 02 Hanvikens SK 2145 3 Evelina Sjöström 02 IFK Tumba 2060 4 Alice Bredin 02 Huddinge AIS 1755 5 Ella Hagman 02 Huddinge AIS 1720 6 Emeli Schlyter 02 Huddinge AIS 1675 7 Emeli Lestaric 02 Huddinge AIS 1665 8 Leticia Büchli 02 Huddinge AIS 1450 9 Tilda Krüsell Berg 02 Hammarby IF 1400 10 Vendela Einberg 02 Huddinge AIS 1285 11 Sofie Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 1085 12 Ida Larsson 02 Huddinge AIS 1020
F8
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +1,1 2012-06-16 1 Tekla Thorgerzon 04 Danderyds SK 10.45 F 2 Cornelia Yttring 04 IF Åland 11.11 F 3 Maja Björk 04 Huddinge AIS 11.30 F 4 Alice Cicek 04 Saltsjöbadens IF 11.86 5 Adelia de Flon 04 Huddinge AIS 11.98 6 Jennie Gregerstam 04 Huddinge AIS 12.49 7 Elisabeth Lodin 04 Huddinge AIS 13.78 FÖRSÖK 2 +1,5 2012-06-16 1 Léa Krummenacher 04 Huddinge AIS 10.69 F 2 Agnes Hanell 04 IFK Tumba 10.84 F 3 Ebba Rönnberg 04 Turebergs FK 11.19 F 4 Linnea Hilding 04 Hanvikens SK 11.19 F 5 Frida Bäckman 04 Danderyds SK 11.66 F 6 Alicia Björnberg 04 Huddinge AIS 12.03 7 Saga Svennersjö 04 Huddinge AIS 15.02 FINAL +2,0 2012-06-16 1 Tekla Thorgerzon 04 Danderyds SK 10.22 2 Léa Krummenacher 04 Huddinge AIS 10.62 3 Agnes Hanell 04 IFK Tumba 10.70 4 Frida Bäckman 04 Danderyds SK 11.06 5 Cornelia Yttring 04 IF Åland 11.31 6 Maja Björk 04 Huddinge AIS 11.41 7 Ebba Rönnberg 04 Turebergs FK 11.48 8 Linnea Hilding 04 Hanvikens SK 12.17
F8
LÄNGDHOPP, ZON 2012-06-16 1 Léa Krummenacher 04 Huddinge AIS 301 +1,4 2 Cornelia Yttring 04 IF Åland 287 +1,1 3 Adelia de Flon 04 Huddinge AIS 277 +1,7 4 Tekla Thorgerzon 04 Danderyds SK 274 +0,8 5 Frida Bäckman 04 Danderyds SK 272 +0,2 6 Alice Cicek 04 Saltsjöbadens IF 265 0,0 7 Linnea Hilding 04 Hanvikens SK 258 +1,0 8 Maja Björk 04 Huddinge AIS 254 +1,3 9 Ebba Rönnberg 04 Turebergs FK 252w +2,5
238 +0,9 10 Jennie Gregerstam 04 Huddinge AIS 222 +0,7 11 Elisabeth Lodin 04 Huddinge AIS 195 +1,4 12 Saga Svennersjö 04 Huddinge AIS 182 +1,4 Sofia Lundquist 04 Huddinge AIS Ej start
F7
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +2,0 2012-06-16 1 Norah Lind 05 Hanvikens SK 11.31 F 2 Astrid Cyrus 05 Saltsjöbadens IF 11.63 F 3 Johanna Schlyter 05 Huddinge AIS 11.67 F 4 Ellen Jernhall 05 Enebybergs IF 11.80 F 5 Vera Berger 05 Huddinge AIS 13.83 FÖRSÖK 2 +1,3 2012-06-16 1 Natalie Lindgren 05 Hässelby SK 11.14 F 2 Alvah Lind 05 Hanvikens SK 11.62 F 3 Linnéa Boqvist 05 Tyresö FK 12.00 F 4 Emmy Ullberg 05 Huddinge AIS 13.10 F 5 Maja Eriksson 07 IFK Tumba 13.49 6 Cornelia Svensson 05 IFK Tumba 13.73 FINAL +0,9 2012-06-16 1 Natalie Lindgren 05 Hässelby SK 10.91 2 Norah Lind 05 Hanvikens SK 11.03 3 Astrid Cyrus 05 Saltsjöbadens IF 11.79 4 Johanna Schlyter 05 Huddinge AIS 11.84 5 Ellen Jernhall 05 Enebybergs IF 11.90 6 Alvah Lind 05 Hanvikens SK 11.91 7 Linnéa Boqvist 05 Tyresö FK 12.28 8 Emmy Ullberg 05 Huddinge AIS 13.46
F7
LÄNGDHOPP, ZON 2012-06-16 1 Natalie Lindgren 05 Hässelby SK 273 2 Astrid Cyrus 05 Saltsjöbadens IF 266 3 Olivia Wredendal 05 Huddinge AIS 262 4 Norah Lind 05 Hanvikens SK 258 5 Alvah Lind 05 Hanvikens SK 237 6 Linnéa Boqvist 05 Tyresö FK 230 7 Maja Eriksson 07 IFK Tumba 215 8 Irene Dahl 05 Tullinge-Tumba FF 213 9 Emmy Ullberg 05 Huddinge AIS 211 10 Johanna Schlyter 05 Huddinge AIS 192 11 Cornelia Svensson 05 IFK Tumba 180 12 Vera Berger 05 Huddinge AIS 159