Resultat Öppna DM/Friidrottskväll 2 på Stadion

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,7  2012-07-26
1 Mattias Sunneborn -70 Spårvägens FK 22,54 Final
2 Robin Nordkvist - 93 Huddinge AIS 22,84 Final
3 André Drummond -90 Spårvägens FK 22,93 Final
4 Judel Kibondo - 86 Sundbybergs IK 23,37
5 Mattias Qvarfordt - 94 Hammarby IF 24,03
6 Christopher Sentell - 94 Turebergs FK 24,23
7 Tobias Rauch - 74 Bromma IF 24,84
8 Lars Fyhr - 62 Huddinge AIS 28,20

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,1  
1 Alexander Nordkvist - 90 Huddinge AIS 22,10 Final
2 Jan Wocalewski - 93 Huddinge AIS 22,52 Final
3 Viktor Kårelid -89 Hammarby IF 22,82 Final
4 Ken Braesch-Andersen - 93 Hammarby IF 23,25
5 Carl Hedén -92 Spårvägens FK 24,64
6 Gustav Sommerholt - 89 Spårvägens FK 24,77
7 Gustaf Borg - 98 Nyköpings BIS 25,24
99 Johan Wibäck - 71 Huddinge AIS DNS

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 3  Vind -0,5  
1 Oskar Åberg - 89 Huddinge AIS 21,83 Final
2 Carl Armfelt -84 Spårvägens FK 21,89 Final
3 Patrik Sjöö - 92 Hässelby SK 22,98
4 Peter Wallin - 71 IFK Märsta 24,29
5 Richard Walger - 76 Duvbo IK 24,42
6 Hunter S Mabon - 69 FK Studenterna 25,41
7 Sergej Nikolajev - 73 Hässelby SK 25,59
8 Axell Hannes - 97 Danderyds SK 26,34

    MÄN 200 M  FINAL  Vind -1,3  2012-07-26
1 Carl Armfelt -84 Spårvägens FK 21,58 DM 1:a
2 Alexander Nordkvist - 90 Huddinge AIS 21,93 DM 2:a
3 Jan Wocalewski - 93 Huddinge AIS 22,27 DM 3:a
4 Robin Nordkvist - 93 Huddinge AIS 22,27
5 Viktor Kårelid -89 Hammarby IF 22,93
6 Judel Kibondo -86 Sundbybergs IK 23,21
98 Oskar Åberg - 89 Huddinge AIS DNS
99 Mattias Sunneborn -70 Spårvägens FK DNS

    MÄN 1500 M  HEAT A    2012-07-26
1 Fredrik Johansson - 86 IFK Växjö 4.01,33
2 Henrik Löfås -83 Upsala IF 4.01,74
3 Alexander Persson - 89 Hammarby IF 4.02,56
5 Henrik Jacobsson - 88 Spårvägens FK 4.03,36
6 Johan Lindberg - 80 Upsala IF 4.05,35
7 Aleksander Liss - 91 Turebergs FK 4.07,62
8 Emil Mårtensson - 92 Hässelby SK 4.09,88
10 Jonatan Alvaeus -90 Upsala IF 4.11,34
11 Niklas Könberg - 93 Spårvägens FK 4.12,72
12 Linus Skjutar Apell - 89 Hammarby IF 4.26,93
13 Jonas Petersson - 73 Stockholms FTF 4.28,17
14 Santiago Wilkman -96 Sundbybergs IK 4.45,44
15 Niklas Bougt -92 Hammarby IF 4.51,87
99 Adam Lindström - 93 Hässelby SK DNF
99 Adam Bills - 93 Hässelby SK DNF

    MÄN 1500 M  HEAT B    
1 Alexander Holm - 92 GoIF Tjalve 4.16,16
2 Magnus Burling - 71 Vallentuna FK 4.25,82
3 Oliver Langselius - 95 Gefle IF 4.29,35
4 Gustav Nordling - 97 Spårvägens FK 4.30,47
5 Jacob Eriksson Viklund -97 Sundbybergs IK 4.31,89
6 Linus Gustavsson - 94 Spårvägens FK 4.32,83
7 Simon Morin -91 Hammarby IF 4.33,74
8 Rasmus Waldna - 96 Hammarby IF 4.34,38
9 Lucas Grönborg - 94 Hellas FK 4.36,12
10 Olof Nordling - 97 Spårvägens FK 4.37,58
11 Fabrice Odille - 76 Huddinge AIS 4.40,12
12 Filemon Mihreteab - 94 Hässelby SK 4.49,08
13 Timothy Olsson - 98 Hammarby IF 4.49,67
14 Erik Valle - 96 Gefle IF 5.03,50

    MÄN 1500 M  HEAT A    
4 Joakim Frisk -90 Västerås FK 4.02,75
9 Filip Segerberg -90 Hammarby IF 4.10,44

    MÄN 1500 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1 Fredrik Johansson - 86 IFK Växjö 4.01,33
2 Henrik Löfås -83 Upsala IF 4.01,74
3 Alexander Persson - 89 Hammarby IF 4.02,56 DM 1:a
4 Joakim Frisk -90 Västerås FK 4.02,75
5 Henrik Jacobsson - 88 Spårvägens FK 4.03,36 DM 2:a
6 Johan Lindberg - 80 Upsala IF 4.05,35
7 Aleksander Liss - 91 Turebergs FK 4.07,62 DM 3:a
8 Emil Mårtensson - 92 Hässelby SK 4.09,88
9 Filip Segerberg -90 Hammarby IF 4.10,44
10 Jonatan Alvaeus -90 Upsala IF 4.11,34
11 Niklas Könberg - 93 Spårvägens FK 4.12,72
12 Alexander Holm - 92 GoIF Tjalve 4.16,16
13 Magnus Burling - 71 Vallentuna FK 4.25,82
14 Linus Skjutar Apell - 89 Hammarby IF 4.26,93
15 Jonas Petersson - 73 Stockholms FTF 4.28,17
16 Oliver Langselius - 95 Gefle IF 4.29,35
17 Gustav Nordling - 97 Spårvägens FK 4.30,47
18 Jacob Eriksson Viklund -97 Sundbybergs IK 4.31,89
19 Linus Gustavsson - 94 Spårvägens FK 4.32,83
20 Simon Morin -91 Hammarby IF 4.33,74
21 Rasmus Waldna - 96 Hammarby IF 4.34,38
22 Lucas Grönborg - 94 Hellas FK 4.36,12
23 Olof Nordling - 97 Spårvägens FK 4.37,58
24 Fabrice Odille - 76 Huddinge AIS 4.40,12
25 Santiago Wilkman -96 Sundbybergs IK 4.45,44
26 Filemon Mihreteab - 94 Hässelby SK 4.49,08
27 Timothy Olsson - 98 Hammarby IF 4.49,67
28 Niklas Bougt -92 Hammarby IF 4.51,87
29 Erik Valle - 96 Gefle IF 5.03,50
30 Adam Lindström - 93 Hässelby SK DNF
31 Adam Bills - 93 Hässelby SK DNF

    MÄN 5000 M      2012-07-26
1 Anders Grahl - 87 Enhörna IF 15.13,88
2 Carl Wistedt - 80 Huddinge AIS 15,34.38
3 Fredrik Grimborg -90 IF Linden 15,59.16
4 Alberto Ramos -84 Huddinge AIS 16,47.80
5 Memo Abbeholm -71 Flemingsbergs SK 17.47,98
6 Daniel Förberg - 74 Fredrikshofs FI 17,53.52
7 Torsten Östervall - 68 Fredrikshofs FI 19,38.54

    MÄN 400 M HÄCK      2012-07-26
1 Anton Nilsson - 92 Huddinge AIS 53,77 DM 1:a
2 Jonathan Waern - 86 KFUM Örebro 55,72
3 Fredrik Åström - 93 Täby IS 55,85 DM 2:a
4 Fredrik Samuelsson - 95 Hässelby SK 56,21 DM 3:a
5 Kevin Duvert - 98 Hellas FK 60,73

    MÄN HÖJD      2012-07-26
1 Adam Chiguer -91 Huddinge AIS 2,00
2 Lars Fyhr - 62 Huddinge AIS 1,55
3 Hannes Axell -97 Danderyds SK 1,50

Adam Chiguer
Lars Fyhr
Hannes Axell
150 155 160 185 190 195 200 205
-   -   -   o   o   o   o   xxx
o   xxo xxx
o   xxx
    MÄN STAV      2012-07-26
1 Erik Thorstensson -89 Spårvägens FK 5,07 DM 1:a
2 Jonathan Jansson - 91 Östhammar FI 4,60
3 Björn Andersson -91 Bålsta IK 4,60
4 Love Fältström - 91 Hammarby IF 4,40 DM 2:a
5 Jonas Elgered - 87 Hammarby IF 4,00 DM 3:a
6 Sergej Nikolajev - 73 Hässelby SK 3,60
Dennis F Bougt -92 KFUM Örebro 0,00

Jonas Elgered
Love Fältström
Erik Thorstensson
Sergej Nikolajev
Jonathan Jansson
Björn Andersson
Dennis F Bougt
360 380 400 410 420 440 460 470 480 500 507 516
o   xo  o   xxx
-   -   xxo -   xxo xo  xxx
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   xxo xo  xxx
xo  xxx
-   -   -   -   -   o   o   xxx
-   -   -   -   -   o   xo  xxx
-   -   -   -   -   xxx
    MÄN TRESTEG      2012-07-26
1 Erik Ehrlin - 90 Ärla IF 14,96
2 Adam Chiguer -91 Huddinge AIS 13,36 DM 1:a
3 Jesper Hellström - 95 Hässelby SK 12,55 DM 2:a
4 Jonas Arbinge - 93 Hellas FK 12,34 DM 3:a
5 Urban Evjen - 73 FK Studenterna 9,61

Erik Ehrlin
Jesper Hellström
Adam Chiguer
Jonas Arbinge
Urban Evjen
1431 +0,9  1437 +1,3  1467 +0,8  1349 +1,0  1496 +1,5  1480 +0,6
1212 +1,0  1255 +0,1  1228 +1,3  1247 +1,4   x         - 
1327 +1,3   x          x         1336 +1,2   -         - 
 x        1148 +0,9  1130 +0,6  1234 +0,6  1149 +0,2   x 
961 +0,4   960 +0,1   953 +1,1   938 +0,6   903 +0,4   - 
    MÄN KULA      2012-07-26
1 Jeffrey Ige -83 Huddinge AIS 15,59 Svenskt Rekord
2 Nicklas Eriksson - 87 Hellas FK 13,76
3 Marcus Janback -87 Fredrikshofs FIF 13,43

Jeffrey Ige
Marcus Janback
Nicklas Eriksson
1312  1471  1493  1487  1559  1460
1272  1334  1343  1319  1340  1336
1376   x     x    1368   x     x 
    MÄN SPJUT      2012-07-26
1 Joachim Ivarsson - 89 IFK Växjö 66,33
2 Johan Holmberg - 88 Södertälje IF 59,00
3 Johan Löfstedt - 99 Huddinge AIS 36,35
4 Hans Nordberg - 65 Täby IS 35,69
5 Urban Evjen - 73 FK Studenterna 30,05

Hans Nordberg
Urban Evjen
Johan Löfstedt
Joachim Ivarsson
Johan Holmberg
3457  3469  3529  3356  3569   x 
3005  2902   x    2660  2679   x 
3451  3608  3563  3483  3635   x 
6487  6633  6020  6260   x    6173
5228  5635  5549  5496  5563  5900
    KVINNOR 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,1  2012-07-26
1 Stine Tomb - 86 Hammarby IF 24,89
2 Caroline Kihlblom - 94 Huddinge AIS 25,21 Final
3 Lynette Morgan - 91 Hammarby IF 25,60 Final
4 Gladys Bamane -89 Spårvägens FK 25,81 Final
5 Jessica Östlund - 93 Hässelby SK 26,07 Final
6 Sofia Johnsson -94 Hässelby SK 26,46
7 Görel Manners - 63 Huddinge AIS 27,73
8 Heidi Asmanova -86 Spårvägens FK 29,50

    KVINNOR 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,1  
1 Frida Persson - 89 Hammarby IF 24,63 Final
2 Sandra Knezevic -92 Hammarby IF 25,49 Final
3 Therese Jernbeck -92 IFK Lidingö 25,95 Final
4 Sara Rönnby - 93 Enhörna IF 26,05 Final
5 Nicole Berner - 97 Huddinge AIS 27,05
6 Malin Johansson - 87 Hellas FK 27,37
7 Frida Retsloff -92 Hammarby IF 27,77
8 Erika Bergkvist - 87 Kils AIK 29,76

    KVINNOR 200 M  FINAL  Vind -1,3  2012-07-26
1 Caroline Kihlblom - 94 Huddinge AIS 25,29 DM 1:a
2 Gladys Bamane -89 Spårvägens FK 25,47 DM 2:a
3 Lynette Morgan - 91 Hammarby IF 25,59 DM 3:a
4 Sara Rönnby - 93 Enhörna IF 25,91
5 Jessica Östlund - 93 Hässelby SK 26,31
99 Sandra Knezevic -92 Hammarby IF DNS
99 Frida Persson - 89 Hammarby IF DNS
99 Therese Jernbeck -92 IFK Lidingö DNS

    KVINNOR 1500 M      2012-07-26
1 Abeba Abrahaley -87 Hässelby SK 4,37.34 DM 1:a
2 Hanna Lindholm - 79 FK Studenterna 4,43.73 DM 2:a
3 Emma Fogelkvist - 95 Spårvägens FK 4,57.35 DM 3:a
4 Sophia Persson - 95 Huddinge AIS 5,06.97
5 Matilda Lundmark - 90 Gefle IF 5,08.61
6 Erika Svanborg - 91 Bromma IF 5,10.64
7 Emma Nilsson Tengstrand -95 IFK Lidingö 5,33.58
8 Hanna Karlsson - 95 Rånäs 4H 5,36.45

    KVINNOR HÖJD      2012-07-26
1 Ellinor Snickars -92 Hässelby SK 1,60
2 Linda Skantze - 95 IFK Lidingö 1,55
3 Sofia Jäger Stenberg - 94 Sundbybergs IK 1,50
4 Rakel Rosshagen - 95 Täby IS 1,50

Linda Skantze
Rakel Rosshagen
Ellinor Snickars
Sofia Jäger Stenberg
150 155 160 163
-   o   xxx
xo  xxx
-   xxo xo  xxx
o   xxx
    KVINNOR LÄNGD      2012-07-26
1 Aina Griksaite -94 Spårvägens FK 5,50 DM 1:a
2 Therese Jernbeck -92 IFK Lidingö 5,49 DM 2:a
3 Alina Lindqvist - 95 Väsby IK 5,43 DM 3:a
4 Sofia Johnsson -94 Hässelby SK 5,38
5 Emma Ehrlin -93 Ärla IF 5,37
6 Ellinor Bill -95 Hammarby IF 5,28
7 Joline Jansson - 96 Östhammar FI 5,12
8 Rakel Rosshagen - 95 Täby IS 5,08
9 Frida Lindström -90 Huddinge AIS 5,02
10 Mikaela Jerresand - 93 Täby IS 4,87
11 Beata Sunneborn -97 Spårvägens FK 4,65
12 Malin Johansson - 87 Hellas FK 4,18

Rakel Rosshagen
Aina Griksaite
Sofia Johnsson
Mikaela Jerresand
Beata Sunneborn
Emma Ehrlin
Alina Lindqvist
Joline Jansson
Therese Jernbeck
Malin Johansson
Ellinor Bill
Frida Lindström
508 +2,4  493 +0,6  471 +1,2  503 +1,6   x        496 +1,0
 x        519 +1,6  521 +0,8  531 +1,4  550 +0,8  542 +0,7
508 +1,9  507 +1,4  499 +1,0  512 +1,9  526 +0,6  538 +0,8
487 +1,0  469 +0,6  433 +0,5
465 +0,7   x        430 +1,1
516 +2,3  537 +0,9  510 +1,6  504 +0,9  518 +1,9   - 
447 +2,1  534 +0,7  525 +0,8  538 +1,8  538 +1,8  543 +1,1
512 +0,8  396 +1,1  381 +0,5  347 +0,8   x        384 +0,9
 x        537 +1,3   x        525 +2,2  549 +1,9  534 +1,5
396 +0,8  418 +0,4  381 +0,4
509 +1,2  528 +1,7  512 +1,7  511 +0,5   x        518 +1,2
455 +0,8  484 +0,8  502 +0,8
    KVINNOR KULA 4,0      2012-07-26
1 Martina Salander - 92 Fredrikshofs FI 13,70 DM 1:a
2 Johanna Höglund - 84 Upsala IF 10,58
3 Hanna Mårtensson - 96 Hässelby SK 9,86 DM 2:a
4 Ulrika Evjen - 74 FK Studenterna 9,22 DM 3:a

Ulrika Evjen
Martina Salander
Hanna Mårtensson
Johanna Höglund
888   857   887   849   847   922
1177  1370   x    1293   -     - 
986   894   950   932   927    - 
1027   x    1058  1042   -     - 
    KVINNOR SPJUT 600      2012-07-26
1 Isabell Gradin -88 Hässelby SK 42,88 DM 1:a
2 Sofia Eriksson - 89 Hellas FK 39,32 DM 2:a
3 Jessica Samuelsson -85 Hässelby SK 37,28 DM 3:a
4 Sara Thor - 96 Huddinge AIS 35,57
5 Martina Salander - 92 Fredrikshofs FI 35,29
6 Johanna Höglund - 84 Upsala IF 33,86
7 Hanna Mårtensson - 96 Hässelby SK 31,21
8 Sofia Jäger Stenberg - 94 Sundbybergs IK 30,92
9 Karolin Hoppa -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 26,70
10 Ulrika Evjen - 74 FK Studenterna 19,96

Sofia Eriksson
Sara Thor
Johanna Höglund
Sofia Jäger Stenberg
Hanna Mårtensson
Ulrika Evjen
Isabell Gradin
Martina Salander
Karolin Hoppa
Jessica Samuelsson
3931  3665  3932   x     x    3901
3277  3557  3274  3429  3306  3539
3011  3346  3384  3356  3386  3350
2613  2682  3092  2685  2416   x 
2823  2879  2720   x    2674  3121
1996  1960  1862
3812  4275  4151  4197  4288  3893
3315  3529  3415  3499  2923  3520
2540  2670  2632
 x     x    3719   x    3728   x 

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram