Resultat Fredrikshofsspelen 4 september 2012

Stockholms Olympiastadion

Preliminära resultat

M 100m 2012-09-04
B-Final +1,4
1Richard Walger76Duvbo IK11,895
2Anssi Lehtevä66Huddinge AIS12,027
3Mathias Lien Oscarsson96Fredrikshofs FIF13,008
4Andrew Mabon99Fredrikshofs FIF15,419
5Isak Sjöö01Fredrikshofs FIF16,5210
A-Final +0,5
1Alexander Dahlstrøm Winger89Tjalve IK10,881
2Jostein Joshua Fossøy92Florø T&IF, Norway11,162
3Felix Grape90Fredrikshofs FIF11,523
4Carl Dath95Täby IS11,554
5Peter Wallin71IFK Märsta11,986
M 200m 2012-09-04
D-Final +1,7
1Philip Ludwigs00Danderyds SK28,988
2Leonard Kimby00IFK Stocksund30,3510
3Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö31,0315
4Gustaf Bruzelius02IFK Stocksund31,7419
William Reuterswärd99IFK Stocksund
C-Final +2,5
1Elvin Engstam00IFK Stocksund30,5812
2Max Bubak00IFK Stocksund30,6213
3Samuel Brolin00IFK Stocksund31,2216
4Anders Wahlgren00IFK Stocksund34,6021
Oskar Edlund02Täby IS
Mathias Lien Oscarsson96Fredrikshofs FIF
B-Final +1,3
1Johan Björck00IFK Stocksund28,047
2Edvin Persson00IFK Stocksund30,4911
3Karl Inde00IFK Stocksund31,4717
4Jacob Otterling01IFK Stocksund31,5118
5Oscar Englund00IFK Stocksund33,6920
Anton Wetterqvist02IFK Stocksund
A-Final +3,1
1Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS21,661
2Alexander Dahlstrøm Winger89Tjalve IK21,792
3Jostein Joshua Fossøy92Florø T&IF, Norway22,893
4Carl Dath95Täby IS23,334
5Peter Wallin71IFK Märsta24,185
6Roland Sundqvist71Örbyhus IF25,156
7Ville Stenqvist00IFK Stocksund29,769
8Mikael Techan99IFK Stocksund30,9614
M 400m 2012-09-04
B-Final
1Patrik Sjöö92Hässelby SK49,883
3Anssi Lehtevä66Huddinge AIS57,189
4Gustav Zetterlund00KFUM Örebro66,7110
Gustav Karnebäck87Turebergs FKBröt
A-Final
1Anton Asplund90Turebergs FK48,581
2Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS49,382
3Johan Henningsson90Bollnäs FIK50,034
4Marcus Mårtensson95IFK Lidingö50,465
5Klas Persson91Turebergs FK51,316
6Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SK56,858
M 800m 2012-09-04
B-Final
1Bienvenue Musore90Tyresö FK2.05,136
2Hugo Lindell95Rånäs 4H2.06,958
3Simon Sundström98IFK Lidingö2.07,879
4Mohammed Laukili96IFK Lidingö2.11,4811
5Henrik Nilsson96Spårvägens FK2.24,5212
6Jonathan Bergdahl99Huddinge AIS2.25,8413
7Nils Nestor52Hässelby SK2.31,0614
8Fredrik Lien Oscarsson98Fredrikshofs FIF3.08,8815
A-Final
1Martin Hammar95Rånäs 4H1.59,451
2Patrik Pettersson90Rånäs 4H1.59,982
3Karl Wallén96Sävedalens AIK2.01,123
4Gustaf Bivstedt96Hässelby SK2.01,794
5Gunnar Durén63Hässelby SK2.02,685
6Erik Lagerlöf97IFK Lidingö2.06,767
7Sam Salehian94Hammarby Friidrott2.08,1910
Elias Andersson96Spårvägens FKEj start
Anton Wijk96Upsala IF
Christoffer Vikerfors95Upsala IF
M 1500m 2012-09-04
B-Final
1Mahad Abdullahi96Fredrikshofs FIF4.23,7610
2Elias Tholén97Ununge IF4.25,1912
3Yahan Faarax95Fredrikshofs FIF4.30,1414
4Fabrice Odille76Huddinge AIS4.36,3615
5Linus Gustafsson94Spårvägens FK4.37,5816
6Ahmet Demir98IFK Lidingö4.41,0917
7Olof Nordling97Spårvägens FK4.43,3618
8Fredrik Von Essen65Bromma IF4.46,9919
9Erik Valle96Gefle IF5.03,4820
10Mats Kollbrink70Hässelby SK5.05,1421
11Patric Rajala96Fredrikshofs FIF5.24,2722
12Ludvig Johansson98IFK Lidingö5.43,8223
A-Final
1Napoleon Solomon94Fredrikshofs FIF4.01,641
2John Foitzik91Ludvika FFI4.02,092
3Robin Leanderson88Malmö AI4.04,593
4Albin Sjöblom93Rånäs 4H4.06,294
5Henrik Jakobsson88Spårvägens FK4.09,875
6Aleksander Liss91Turebergs FK4.12,526
7Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp77Flemingsbergs SK4.18,567
8Martin Svanborg91Bromma IF4.19,518
9Otto Kingstedt94Huddinge AIS4.19,999
10Rasmus Waldna96Hammarby Friidrott4.25,1711
11Christoffer Ahl98Hammarby Friidrott4.28,4213
Gustaf Nordling97Spårvägens FK
Niklas Könberg93Spårvägens FK
Mika Repo78Huddinge AIS
M 5000m 2012-09-04
B-Final
1Niklas Sydow80Fredrikshofs FIF15.54,015
2Håkan Klint79Fredrikshofs FIF16.36,3610
3Robert Holmgren72Huddinge AIS17.16,0914
4Daniel Förberg74Fredrikshofs FIF18.00,0316
5Kjel Svedman80FK Studenterna18.05,2717
6Leo Heemskerk65FK Studenterna19.22,8918
7Stefan Lindberg88Hellas FK19.28,0219
8Björn Jonsson78Runday IF19.40,2620
9Torsten Östervall68Fredrikshofs FIF19.47,6021
10Fredrik Rosenqvist83Huddinge AIS19.52,7722
11Anders Thelemyr64Duvbo IK20.24,2223
12Assar Markström99Åkersberga SK20.40,5924
Per Gysing60FK StudenternaBröt
A-Final
1Napoleon Solomon94Fredrikshofs FIF15.07,731
2Johan Lindberg80Upsala IF15.22,162
3Johannes Brunila88Turun Urheiluliitto15.44,343
4Hans Edvardsson74FK Studenterna15.53,144
5Michele Alemayoh92Hammarby Friidrott15.57,736
6Niklas Andersson78Hässelby SK15.59,957
7Brian Nielsen76Fredrikshofs FIF16.08,228
8Martin Ronnerstedt85FK Studenterna16.08,469
9Patrik Viklund79FK Studenterna16.43,8911
10Henrik Östling76Enhörna IF16.53,3712
11Emil Mårtensson92Hässelby SK17.06,8813
12Fredrik Svanfeldt63Hässelby SK17.17,3715
Dennis Olsson97Hellas FKBröt
Stefan Stojanovic98Huddinge AISBröt
Linus Öhrqvist77FK StudenternaBröt
K 100m 2012-09-04
1Irma Östervall99Fredrikshofs FIF16,93
2Caroline Östervall02Fredrikshofs FIF21,52
Miranda Kaneteg00Fredrikshofs FIFEj start
K 200m 2012-09-04
1Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF25,57
2Felicia Hellberg95Sundbybergs IK26,05
3Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK27,72
4Irma Östervall99Klubblös38,08
5Caroline Östervall02Fredrikshofs FIF46,90
Suzanna Romilson90FK Studenterna
K 400m 2012-09-04
B-Final
1Lisa Johansson93IFK Stocksund62,696
2Felicia Engman95Upsala IF63,227
3Marika Nilsonne96IFK Lidingö64,869
4Kristina Celsing98IFK Lidingö71,4410
5Miranda Kaneteg00Fredrikshofs FIF80,3411
6Liva Gustavsson02IFK Stocksund83,1312
7Lova Thunholm02Fredrikshofs FIF91,9513
8Caroline Östervall02Fredrikshofs FIF104,0014
A-Final
1Klara Helander95Upsala IF57,311
2Felicia Hellberg95Sundbybergs IK58,992
3Lovisa Grönros93Hammarby Friidrott60,443
4Görel Manners63Huddinge AIS61,374
5Suzanna Romilson90FK Studenterna62,275
6Emma Forss94Hammarby Friidrott63,848
K 800m 2012-09-04
1Isabelle Haugen98Hellas FK2.19,13
2Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK2.29,87
3Maja Sjöblom97Upsala IF2.30,85
4Ida Tryggveson97Bålsta IK2.33,59
5Lotta Blomquist98IFK Lidingö2.36,61
6Isabella Tapper98IFK Lidingö2.43,11
K 1500m 2012-09-04
1Ellen Narfgren94Hammarby Friidrott5.05,83
2Matilda Lundmark90Gefle IF5.09,47
3Julia Wangenheim92Hammarby Friidrott5.10,45
4Julia Frislund98IFK Lidingö5.37,85
5Elin Andersson99Hammarby Friidrott5.38,01
K 5000m 2012-09-04, Samtidigt med Män B-heat
1Sara Grenmark82Hässelby SK19.09,81
2Marthe Kinnander81FK Studenterna19.19,41
P13 Höjd 2012-09-04
1Hampus Carlens99IFK Lidingö1,38
2Albin Rohde99Hammarby Friidrott1,38
P13 Längd 2012-09-04
1Andrew Mabon99Fredrikshofs FIF3,42+0,0
F13 Höjd 2012-09-04
1Fanny Jansson99Hammarby Friidrott1,38
F13 Längd 2012-09-04
1Fanny Jansson99Hammarby Friidrott4,49+3,6
P12 Höjd 2012-09-04
1Leonard Kimby00IFK Stocksund1,41
2Philip Ludwigs00Danderyds SK1,38
3Johan Björck00IFK Stocksund1,35
4Edvin Persson00IFK Stocksund1,29
5Jesper Häger00Danderyds SK1,29
6Karl Inde00IFK Stocksund1,26
7Filip Wetterqvist00IFK Stocksund1,26
P12 Längd 2012-09-04
1Philip Ludwigs00Danderyds SK4,40+0,3
2Leonard Kimby00IFK Stocksund4,26+0,1
3Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö3,99-1,7
4Edvin Persson00IFK Stocksund3,99-1,2
5Filip Wetterqvist00IFK Stocksund3,95-0,8
6Karl Inde00IFK Stocksund3,89-0,1
7Jesper Häger00Danderyds SK3,01+0,1
F12 Höjd 2012-09-04
1Madeleine Engström00Huddinge AIS1,26
2Tilda Tryggvesson00Bålsta IK1,20
3Miranda Kaneteg00Fredrikshofs FIF1,17
4Emilia Björklund00Bålsta IK1,14
F12 Längd 2012-09-04
1Tilda Tryggvesson00Bålsta IK3,97+2,9
2Madeleine Engström00Huddinge AIS3,92+2,4
3Emilia Björklund00Bålsta IK3,60+4,1
4Miranda Kaneteg00Fredrikshofs FIF3,28+4,8
P11 Höjd 2012-09-04
1Elias Sahlin01IFK Lidingö1,38
2Hannes Johansson Skaarud01Hammarby Friidrott1,23
P11 Längd 2012-09-04
1Hannes Johansson Skaarud01Hammarby Friidrott3,83+0,7
2Isak Sjöö01Fredrikshofs FIF3,52-0,9
3Kasper Sjöö01Fredrikshofs FIF3,39-3,0
Elias Sahlin01IFK LidingöStruken
F11 Höjd 2012-09-04
1Lisa Gustafsson01IFK Stocksund1,17
Julia Sajdak01IFK Lidingö
Melinda Envall01Åkersberga SK
F11 Längd 2012-09-04
1Siri Lindvall01Hammarby Friidrott4,42+4,9
P10 Höjd 2012-09-04
1Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö1,32
2Oskar Edlund02Täby IS1,29
3Gustaf Bruzelius02IFK Stocksund1,23
4Anton Wetterqvist02IFK Stocksund1,20
5Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens FK1,17
P10 Längd 2012-09-04
1Oskar Edlund02Täby IS4,21-0,6
2Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö4,09-1,6
3Gustaf Bruzelius02IFK Stocksund3,88+0,1
4Anton Wetterqvist02IFK Stocksund3,69-0,9
5Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens FK3,57-0,8
6Strix Åkerblom04IFK Lidingö3,48+1,1
F10 Höjd 2012-09-04
1Julia Jansson02Hammarby Friidrott1,23
2Lova Thunholm02Fredrikshofs FIF0,96
3Agnes Grauers Fischer03Fredrikshofs FIF0,80
F10 Längd 2012-09-04
1Julia Jansson02Hammarby Friidrott3,84+2,4
2Lova Thunholm02Fredrikshofs FIF3,08+1,6
3Agnes Grauers Fischer03Fredrikshofs FIF2,65+3,1