Resultat Expressbilds Spelen

Arrangör: Västerås FK
Datum: 17 nov 2012
Plats: QuickNet Arena
Ort: Västerås
Tävlingsledare: Per Tunander

Listan skapad: 2012-11-17 18:27:33


P 15 60 m Final 17/11  14:00
             
1 Erik Larsson 1998 Västerås FK 7,58
2 Anton Cigéhn 1998 Täby IS Friidrott 7,87

P 15 200 m Final 17/11  18:30
             
1 Erik Larsson 1998 Västerås FK 24,42

P 15 Höjd Final 17/11  14:15
             
1 Joel Mattsson 1998 Tierps IF Friidrott 172
2 Anton Cigéhn 1998 Täby IS Friidrott 153
3 Simon Eriksson 1998 Örbyhus IF 147
  Jakob Samuelsson 1998 Hässelby SK Friidrott

P 15 Längd Final 17/11  17:25
             
1 Erik Larsson 1998 Västerås FK 5,78
2 Anton Cigéhn 1998 Täby IS Friidrott 5,44

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Erik Larsson 5,66 x 5,78 5,58 5,58 5,56
Anton Cigéhn 5,27 x 5,34 5,23 - 5,44

P 14 60 m Final 17/11  12:05
             
1 Johan Sjölander 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 8,05
2 Albin Larsson 1999 IF Skade 8,21
3 Axel Kullin 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 8,23
4 Victor Wiberg 1999 IK Stål 8,51
5 Simon Björnstedt 1999 Bålsta IK 8,81
6 Jakob Dalenbring 1999 Västerås FK 8,98
7 Björn Ternström 1999 Gottsunda IF 9,24
8 Rasmus Ternström 1999 Gottsunda IF 9,37

P 14 200 m Final 17/11  18:20
             
1 Johan Sjölander 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 25,96
2 Axel Kullin 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 27,27
3 Rasmus Ternström 1999 Gottsunda IF 30,48
4 Björn Ternström 1999 Gottsunda IF 30,69

P 14 Höjd Final 17/11  14:15
             
1 Victor Wiberg 1999 IK Stål 153
2 Axel Kullin 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 150
3 Albin Larsson 1999 IF Skade 131
  Felix Bark 1999 Västerås FK
  Simon Björnstedt 1999 Bålsta IK  
  Filip Skoog 1999 Västerås FK  

P 14 Längd Final 17/11  17:25
             
1 Johan Sjölander 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 5,17
2 Axel Kullin 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 4,75
3 Björn Ternström 1999 Gottsunda IF 4,18
  Felix Bark 1999 Västerås FK -
  Simon Björnstedt 1999 Bålsta IK -
  Jakob Dalenbring 1999 Västerås FK -
  Victor Wiberg 1999 IK Stål -
  Filip Skoog 1999 Västerås FK -

P 14 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Felix Bark - - - - - -
Johan Sjölander 4,80 5,17 3,11 - 5,10 x
Axel Kullin 4,75 3,63 3,25 3,64 3,55 4,73
Simon Björnstedt - - - - - -
Björn Ternström 4,18 4,02 4,05 x x 3,88
Jakob Dalenbring - - - - - -
Victor Wiberg - - - - - -
Filip Skoog - - - - - -

P 13 60 m Försök 17/11  11:10

Heat 1
             
1 Felix Prins 2000 IF Linnéa 8,55 q
2 Adriano Cordoba 2000 Västerås FK 8,88 q
3 Gustav Magnusson 2000 Nyköpings BIS 8,96 q
4 Joel Andersson 2000 Enköpings AI 9,03 q
5 Jonathan Kjellén 2000 Västerås FK 9,08

Heat 2
             
1 Philip Stömne 2000 Valbo AIF 8,43 q
2 Joel Bäckström 2000 Bergslagens FK 8,96 q
3 Jonathan Toftebrant 2000 Västerås FK 9,02 q
4 Tim Svantesson 2000 Nyköpings BIS 9,06 q
5 Eric Hjerm 2000 Västerås FK 9,08

P 13 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Philip Stömne 2000 Valbo AIF 8,43 q
2 Felix Prins 2000 IF Linnéa 8,55 q
3 Adriano Cordoba 2000 Västerås FK 8,88 q
4 Gustav Magnusson 2000 Nyköpings BIS 8,96 q
5 Joel Bäckström 2000 Bergslagens FK 8,96 q
6 Jonathan Toftebrant 2000 Västerås FK 9,02 q
7 Joel Andersson 2000 Enköpings AI 9,03 q
8 Tim Svantesson 2000 Nyköpings BIS 9,06 q
9 Jonathan Kjellén 2000 Västerås FK 9,08
10 Eric Hjerm 2000 Västerås FK 9,08

P 13 60 m Final 17/11  13:45
             
1 Philip Stömne 2000 Valbo AIF 8,42
2 Felix Prins 2000 IF Linnéa 8,72
3 Adriano Cordoba 2000 Västerås FK 8,77
4 Joel Bäckström 2000 Bergslagens FK 8,85
5 Joel Andersson 2000 Enköpings AI 8,95
6 Gustav Magnusson 2000 Nyköpings BIS 8,98
7 Jonathan Toftebrant 2000 Västerås FK 8,99 7
8 Tim Svantesson 2000 Nyköpings BIS 8,99 8

P 13 200 m Final 17/11  17:55

Heat 1
             
1 Gustav Magnusson 2000 Nyköpings BIS 29,11
2 Jonathan Kjellén 2000 Västerås FK 30,48
  Felix Prins 2000 IF Linnéa Ej start

Heat 2
             
1 Philip Stömne 2000 Valbo AIF 27,79
2 Jonathan Toftebrant 2000 Västerås FK 29,03
3 Tim Svantesson 2000 Nyköpings BIS 29,18

P 13 200 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Philip Stömne 2000 Valbo AIF 27,79
2 Jonathan Toftebrant 2000 Västerås FK 29,03
3 Gustav Magnusson 2000 Nyköpings BIS 29,11
4 Tim Svantesson 2000 Nyköpings BIS 29,18
5 Jonathan Kjellén 2000 Västerås FK 30,48
  Felix Prins 2000 IF Linnéa Ej start

P 13 Höjd Final 17/11  16:05
             
1 Simon Thor 2000 IFK Märsta 159
2 Joel Andersson 2000 Enköpings AI 148
3 Philip Stömne 2000 Valbo AIF 145
4 Tim Svantesson 2000 Nyköpings BIS 136
5 Samuel Karlsson 2000 Eskilstuna Friidrott 131
  Anton Sjöberg 2000 Vallentuna FK
  Adriano Cordoba 2000 Västerås FK

P 13 Längd Final 17/11  12:10
             
1 Philip Stömne 2000 Valbo AIF 4,91
2 Gustav Magnusson 2000 Nyköpings BIS 4,72
3 Samuel Karlsson 2000 Eskilstuna Friidrott 4,57
4 Joel Andersson 2000 Enköpings AI 4,47
5 Jonathan Toftebrant 2000 Västerås FK 4,45
6 Eric Hjerm 2000 Västerås FK 4,35
  Felix Prins 2000 IF Linnéa -
  Anton Sjöberg 2000 Vallentuna FK -

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Felix Prins - - - - - -
Philip Stömne 4,87 4,90 4,91 4,85 - 4,85
Anton Sjöberg - - - - - -
Jonathan Toftebrant 4,45 4,33 4,31 4,21 x 4,29
Gustav Magnusson 3,44 4,64 4,07 x 4,72 4,31
Eric Hjerm 4,35 4,07 4,23 4,15 4,31 4,11
Joel Andersson 4,43 4,26 4,47 4,45 4,40 4,22
Samuel Karlsson 4,57 4,42 4,45 4,40 4,51 4,53

P 13 Kula Final 17/11  17:15
             
1 Simon Thor 2000 IFK Märsta 10,89
2 Felix Prins 2000 IF Linnéa 8,50
3 Philip Stömne 2000 Valbo AIF 8,04
4 Joel Bäckström 2000 Bergslagens FK 7,40
5 Jonathan Toftebrant 2000 Västerås FK 6,70
  Anton Sjöberg 2000 Vallentuna FK

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Simon Thor 9,72 10,11 10,55 9,83 10,22 10,89
Felix Prins 8,50 8,18 8,50 8,11 8,30 8,31
Philip Stömne 6,97 7,23 7,29 7,58 7,63 8,04
Anton Sjöberg
Jonathan Toftebrant 5,67 5,27 6,24 6,42 6,70 6,59
Joel Bäckström 6,69 6,42 7,23 6,89 7,40 7,21

P 12 60 m Försök 17/11  11:55

Heat 1
             
1 Viktor Laurent 2001 Västerås FK 8,81 q
2 Andreas Bocké 2001 Vallentuna FK 9,05 q
3 Kristian Gerdtsson 2001 Bergslagens FK 9,06 q
4 Carl af Forselles 2001 Hellas FK 9,43 q
5 JONAS ERIKSSON 2001 Västerås FK 9,82 q

Heat 2
             
1 Simon Martinsson 2001 Österhaninge IF 9,01 q
2 Leonard Palmér 2001 Rånäs 4H 9,21 q
3 Ville Nygård 2001 Råby Rekaren FIF 9,58 q
4 Ludwig Lindström 2001 Bålsta IK 9,83
5 Hampus Holm 2001 Västerås FK 10,07

P 12 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Viktor Laurent 2001 Västerås FK 8,81 q
2 Simon Martinsson 2001 Österhaninge IF 9,01 q
3 Andreas Bocké 2001 Vallentuna FK 9,05 q
4 Kristian Gerdtsson 2001 Bergslagens FK 9,06 q
5 Leonard Palmér 2001 Rånäs 4H 9,21 q
6 Carl af Forselles 2001 Hellas FK 9,43 q
7 Ville Nygård 2001 Råby Rekaren FIF 9,58 q
8 JONAS ERIKSSON 2001 Västerås FK 9,82 q
9 Ludwig Lindström 2001 Bålsta IK 9,83
10 Hampus Holm 2001 Västerås FK 10,07

P 12 60 m Final 17/11  13:05
             
1 Viktor Laurent 2001 Västerås FK 8,73
2 Andreas Bocké 2001 Vallentuna FK 9,04
3 Kristian Gerdtsson 2001 Bergslagens FK 9,09
4 Simon Martinsson 2001 Österhaninge IF 9,12
5 Leonard Palmér 2001 Rånäs 4H 9,13
6 Carl af Forselles 2001 Hellas FK 9,39
7 JONAS ERIKSSON 2001 Västerås FK 9,70
8 Ville Nygård 2001 Råby Rekaren FIF 9,76

P 12 200 m Final 17/11  16:50

Heat 1
             
1 Ludwig Lindström 2001 Bålsta IK 32,70
2 Hampus Söderlund 2001 Vallentuna FK 33,52
3 Hampus Holm 2001 Västerås FK 35,14

Heat 2
             
1 Carl af Forselles 2001 Hellas FK 30,75
2 Leonard Palmér 2001 Rånäs 4H 31,53
3 JONAS ERIKSSON 2001 Västerås FK 33,48

Heat 3
             
1 Simon Martinsson 2001 Österhaninge IF 29,47
2 Viktor Laurent 2001 Västerås FK 29,68
3 Kristian Gerdtsson 2001 Bergslagens FK 32,96

P 12 200 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Simon Martinsson 2001 Österhaninge IF 29,47
2 Viktor Laurent 2001 Västerås FK 29,68
3 Carl af Forselles 2001 Hellas FK 30,75
4 Leonard Palmér 2001 Rånäs 4H 31,53
5 Ludwig Lindström 2001 Bålsta IK 32,70
6 Kristian Gerdtsson 2001 Bergslagens FK 32,96
7 JONAS ERIKSSON 2001 Västerås FK 33,48
8 Hampus Söderlund 2001 Vallentuna FK 33,52
9 Hampus Holm 2001 Västerås FK 35,14

P 12 Höjd Final 17/11  10:00
             
1 Carl af Forselles 2001 Hellas FK 154
2 Ludwig Lindström 2001 Bålsta IK 140
3 Simon Martinsson 2001 Österhaninge IF 137
4 Leonard Palmér 2001 Rånäs 4H 126
5 Kristian Gerdtsson 2001 Bergslagens FK 116
6 Hampus Holm 2001 Västerås FK 106
  Hampus Söderlund 2001 Vallentuna FK

P 12 Längd Final 17/11  15:20
             
1 Simon Martinsson 2001 Österhaninge IF 4,52
2 Leonard Palmér 2001 Rånäs 4H 4,28
3 Carl af Forselles 2001 Hellas FK 4,26
4 Ludwig Lindström 2001 Bålsta IK 4,16
5 Kristian Gerdtsson 2001 Bergslagens FK 4,10
6 Andreas Bocké 2001 Vallentuna FK 4,02
7 Viktor Laurent 2001 Västerås FK 3,91
8 Hampus Holm 2001 Västerås FK 3,83
9 Hampus Söderlund 2001 Vallentuna FK 3,79
10 JONAS ERIKSSON 2001 Västerås FK 3,78
11 Ville Nygård 2001 Råby Rekaren FIF 3,75

P 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Carl af Forselles 3,96 4,22 4,26 4,12 3,99 4.05
Leonard Palmér 4,20 3,82 4,27 3,94 4,13 4,28
Ville Nygård 3,64 3,65 3,75 - - -
Ludwig Lindström 4,09 3,87 x x 4,10 4,16
JONAS ERIKSSON 3,78 2,52 3,40 - - -
Hampus Holm 3,83 3,67 3,62 3,57 3,71 3,56
Andreas Bocké 3,96 3,97 4,02 3,94 3,81 3,92
Hampus Söderlund 3,79 3,67 3,54 - - -
Viktor Laurent 3,86 3,84 3,91 3,80 3,52 3,80
Kristian Gerdtsson 3,99 3,84 3,87 3,80 4,10 3,82
Simon Martinsson 4,47 4,50 4,52 4,32 4,42 4,35

P 12 Kula Final 17/11  13:20
             
1 Carl af Forselles 2001 Hellas FK 7.58
2 Hampus Holm 2001 Västerås FK 7.07
3 Ville Nygård 2001 Råby Rekaren FIF 6.72
4 Leonard Palmér 2001 Rånäs 4H 6.13
5 Ludwig Lindström 2001 Bålsta IK 5.67
6 JONAS ERIKSSON 2001 Västerås FK 5.50

P 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Carl af Forselles 6.87 6,98 7.31 6.89 6.89 7.58
Leonard Palmér 6.13 5.54 5,00 4,68 5.21 5.93
Ville Nygård 5.61 5.83 5.83 6,13 6.72 6.17
Ludwig Lindström 5.48 5.12 5.34 5.11 5.67 5,51
JONAS ERIKSSON x 5.24 5.50 4.97 4.96 x
Hampus Holm 6.87 6.67 6.91 6.93 7.07 6.69

P 11 60 m Försök 17/11  11:20

Heat 1
             
1 Ludvig All 2002 Täby IS Friidrott 9,04 q
2 Mattias Waernulf 2002 Västerås FK 9,23 q
3 Alfons Haals 2002 Västerås FK 9,39 q
4 August Kallin 2002 Västerås FK 9,75 q
5 Adam Nordmark 2002 Västerås FK 10,22
6 Linus Sundin 2002 Västerås FK 10,70

Heat 2
             
1 Zion Eriksson 2002 IK Stål 8,55 q
2 David Århammar 2002 IF Linnéa 8,75 q
3 Max Bergqvist 2002 Mälarhöjdens IK 9,53 q
4 Pontus Gustavsson 2002 Västerås FK 9,63 q
5 Oliver Smidskog 2002 Västerås FK 10,08
6 Oliver Åström 2002 Västerås FK 10,18
7 Adam Mossberg 2002 Västerås FK 10,25

P 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Zion Eriksson 2002 IK Stål 8,55 q
2 David Århammar 2002 IF Linnéa 8,75 q
3 Ludvig All 2002 Täby IS Friidrott 9,04 q
4 Mattias Waernulf 2002 Västerås FK 9,23 q
5 Alfons Haals 2002 Västerås FK 9,39 q
6 Max Bergqvist 2002 Mälarhöjdens IK 9,53 q
7 Pontus Gustavsson 2002 Västerås FK 9,63 q
8 August Kallin 2002 Västerås FK 9,75 q
9 Oliver Smidskog 2002 Västerås FK 10,08
10 Oliver Åström 2002 Västerås FK 10,18
11 Adam Nordmark 2002 Västerås FK 10,22
12 Adam Mossberg 2002 Västerås FK 10,25
13 Linus Sundin 2002 Västerås FK 10,70

P 11 60 m Final 17/11  14:20
             
1 Zion Eriksson 2002 IK Stål 8,52
2 David Århammar 2002 IF Linnéa 8,75
3 Ludvig All 2002 Täby IS Friidrott 9,17
4 Alfons Haals 2002 Västerås FK 9,55
5 Pontus Gustavsson 2002 Västerås FK 9,60
6 August Kallin 2002 Västerås FK 9,62
7 Mattias Waernulf 2002 Västerås FK 9,66
8 Max Bergqvist 2002 Mälarhöjdens IK 9,68

P 11 200 m Final 17/11  16:35

Heat 1
             
1 Oliver Smidskog 2002 Västerås FK 35,11
2 Linus Sundin 2002 Västerås FK 37,94
  Jesper Jansson 2002 Västerås FK Disk

Heat 2
             
1 Alfons Haals 2002 Västerås FK 32,61
2 Oliver Åström 2002 Västerås FK 37,14
  Adam Nordmark 2002 Västerås FK Ej start

Heat 3
             
1 Zion Eriksson 2002 IK Stål 28,45
2 Ludvig All 2002 Täby IS Friidrott 30,41
3 August Kallin 2002 Västerås FK 30,92
  David Århammar 2002 IF Linnéa Disk

P 11 200 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Zion Eriksson 2002 IK Stål 28,45
2 Ludvig All 2002 Täby IS Friidrott 30,41
3 August Kallin 2002 Västerås FK 30,92
4 Alfons Haals 2002 Västerås FK 32,61
5 Oliver Smidskog 2002 Västerås FK 35,11
6 Oliver Åström 2002 Västerås FK 37,14
7 Linus Sundin 2002 Västerås FK 37,94
  Jesper Jansson 2002 Västerås FK Disk
  Adam Nordmark 2002 Västerås FK Ej start
  David Århammar 2002 IF Linnéa Disk

P 11 Höjd Final 17/11  11:40
             
1 Zion Eriksson 2002 IK Stål 133
2 Ludvig All 2002 Täby IS Friidrott 116
3 Adam Nordmark 2002 Västerås FK 116
4 Alfons Haals 2002 Västerås FK 116
5 Max Bergqvist 2002 Mälarhöjdens IK 116
6 Adam Mossberg 2002 Västerås FK 106
7 Linus Sundin 2002 Västerås FK 101
8 Oliver Åström 2002 Västerås FK 101
  Oskar Edlund 2002 Täby IS Friidrott

P 11 Längd Final 17/11  13:15
             
1 Zion Eriksson 2002 IK Stål 4,82
2 David Århammar 2002 IF Linnéa 4,68
3 Pontus Gustavsson 2002 Västerås FK 4,09
4 Ludvig All 2002 Täby IS Friidrott 3,96
5 Mattias Waernulf 2002 Västerås FK 3,95
6 August Kallin 2002 Västerås FK 3,93
7 Alfons Haals 2002 Västerås FK 3,92
8 Max Bergqvist 2002 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,70
9 Oliver Smidskog 2002 Västerås FK 3,50
10 Adam Nordmark 2002 Västerås FK 3,29
11 Oliver Åström 2002 Västerås FK 3,02 2,94
12 Linus Sundin 2002 Västerås FK 3,02 2,75
13 Adam Mossberg 2002 Västerås FK 2,97
  Oskar Edlund 2002 Täby IS Friidrott -
  Elias Engberg 2002 Vallentuna FK -

P 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Oskar Edlund - - - - - -
Max Bergqvist 3,42 3,65 3,70 3,61 3,41 3,46
Ludvig All 3,95 3,91 3,59 3,77 3,74 3,96
Pontus Gustavsson 3,90 4,08 4,03 x 4,09 4,04
August Kallin x 3,54 x 3,50 3,90 3,93
Adam Mossberg 2,84 2,97 2,80 - - -
Zion Eriksson 4,75 4,64 4,81 4,67 4,20 4,82
Mattias Waernulf 3,85 3,80 3,83 3,87 2,76 3,95
Oliver Åström 2,94 3,02 2,96 - - -
David Århammar 4,68 4,62 4,54 4,52 4,05 -
Elias Engberg - - - - - -
Oliver Smidskog 3,46 x 3,50 - - -
Adam Nordmark 3,07 3,27 3,29 - - -
Alfons Haals 3,84 3,92 3,74 3,79 x x
Linus Sundin 3,02 2,96 2,75 - - -

P 11 Kula Final 17/11  10:00
             
1 Max Bergqvist 2002 Mälarhöjdens IK 8,57
2 Pontus Gustavsson 2002 Västerås FK 8,42
3 Ludvig All 2002 Täby IS Friidrott 8,15
4 August Kallin 2002 Västerås FK 7,88
5 Linus Sundin 2002 Västerås FK 7,36
6 Alfons Haals 2002 Västerås FK 7,11
7 Oliver Smidskog 2002 Västerås FK 6,53
8 Adam Mossberg 2002 Västerås FK 5,82
9 Adam Nordmark 2002 Västerås FK 5,22
  Oskar Edlund 2002 Täby IS Friidrott

P 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Oskar Edlund
Max Bergqvist 8,57 6,89 8,39 8,49 8,32 x
Ludvig All 7,44 x 7,93 7,74 7,58 8,15
Pontus Gustavsson 8,26 8,42 8,12 x 8,25 x
August Kallin 6,36 7,88 7,86 7,55 7,73 x
Adam Mossberg 5,61 5,82 5,22 5,71 4,67 5,37
Oliver Smidskog 6,09 5,53 6,53 x 6,06 6,37
Adam Nordmark x 5,17 5,22
Alfons Haals 6,86 6,61 x 5,73 5,64 7,11
Linus Sundin 6,81 6,65 6,23 7,36 6,67 6,09

P 10 60 m Försök 17/11  11:00

Heat 1
             
1 Lucas Ulegård 2003 Västerås FK 9,28 q
2 Hugo Tobiasson 2003 Vallentuna FK 9,76 q
3 Alexander Hällerfors 2003 Västerås FK 9,99 q
4 Eskil Jonsson 2003 Bålsta IK 10,08 q
5 Simon Öberg 2003 Västerås FK 10,10 q
6 Oliver Sundgren 2003 Väsby IK 10,40
7 Johan Sjödén 2003 Västerås FK 11,28

Heat 2
             
1 Rasmus Rågberger 2003 Västerås FK 9,59 q
2 Noel Tavares Jansen 2003 IF Linnéa 9,62 q
3 Albin Wallenus 2003 Västerås FK 10,01 q
4 Viktor Dahlberg 2003 Västerås FK 10,21
5 Natan Metell 2003 Vallentuna FK 10,35
6 Sixten Öquist Deutgen 2003 IF Linnéa 10,88
7 Evert Jonsson 2003 Bålsta IK 11,18

P 10 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Lucas Ulegård 2003 Västerås FK 9,28 q
2 Rasmus Rågberger 2003 Västerås FK 9,59 q
3 Noel Tavares Jansen 2003 IF Linnéa 9,62 q
4 Hugo Tobiasson 2003 Vallentuna FK 9,76 q
5 Alexander Hällerfors 2003 Västerås FK 9,99 q
6 Albin Wallenus 2003 Västerås FK 10,01 q
7 Eskil Jonsson 2003 Bålsta IK 10,08 q
8 Simon Öberg 2003 Västerås FK 10,10 q
9 Viktor Dahlberg 2003 Västerås FK 10,21
10 Natan Metell 2003 Vallentuna FK 10,35
11 Oliver Sundgren 2003 Väsby IK 10,40
12 Sixten Öquist Deutgen 2003 IF Linnéa 10,88
13 Evert Jonsson 2003 Bålsta IK 11,18
14 Johan Sjödén 2003 Västerås FK 11,28

P 10 60 m Final 17/11  14:10
             
1 Lucas Ulegård 2003 Västerås FK 9,27
2 Rasmus Rågberger 2003 Västerås FK 9,60
3 Noel Tavares Jansen 2003 IF Linnéa 9,63
4 Hugo Tobiasson 2003 Vallentuna FK 9,71
5 Alexander Hällerfors 2003 Västerås FK 10,00
6 Albin Wallenus 2003 Västerås FK 10,14
7 Simon Öberg 2003 Västerås FK 10,25
8 Eskil Jonsson 2003 Bålsta IK 10,26

P 10 200 m Final 17/11  17:25

Heat 1
             
1 Oliver Sundgren 2003 Väsby IK 36,70
2 Natan Metell 2003 Vallentuna FK 36,88
3 Johan Sjödén 2003 Västerås FK 39,48

Heat 2
             
1 Simon Öberg 2003 Västerås FK 35,36
2 Evert Jonsson 2003 Bålsta IK 36,29
3 Alexander Hällerfors 2003 Västerås FK 37,24

Heat 3
             
1 Albin Wallenus 2003 Västerås FK 33,35
2 Eskil Jonsson 2003 Bålsta IK 33,65
3 Viktor Dahlberg 2003 Västerås FK 35,14

Heat 4
             
1 Lucas Ulegård 2003 Västerås FK 31,86
2 Rasmus Rågberger 2003 Västerås FK 32,99
3 Noel Tavares Jansen 2003 IF Linnéa 34,55
4 Hugo Tobiasson 2003 Vallentuna FK 35,74

P 10 200 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Lucas Ulegård 2003 Västerås FK 31,86
2 Rasmus Rågberger 2003 Västerås FK 32,99
3 Albin Wallenus 2003 Västerås FK 33,35
4 Eskil Jonsson 2003 Bålsta IK 33,65
5 Noel Tavares Jansen 2003 IF Linnéa 34,55
6 Viktor Dahlberg 2003 Västerås FK 35,14
7 Simon Öberg 2003 Västerås FK 35,36
8 Hugo Tobiasson 2003 Vallentuna FK 35,74
9 Evert Jonsson 2003 Bålsta IK 36,29
10 Oliver Sundgren 2003 Väsby IK 36,70
11 Natan Metell 2003 Vallentuna FK 36,88
12 Alexander Hällerfors 2003 Västerås FK 37,24
13 Johan Sjödén 2003 Västerås FK 39,48

P 10 Höjd Final 17/11  11:25
             
1 Oliver Sundgren 2003 Väsby IK 125
2 Eskil Jonsson 2003 Bålsta IK 116
3 Lucas Ulegård 2003 Västerås FK 111
4 Rasmus Rågberger 2003 Västerås FK 111
5 Alexander Hällerfors 2003 Västerås FK 111
6 Sixten Öquist Deutgen 2003 IF Linnéa 106
7 Hugo Tobiasson 2003 Vallentuna FK 106
8 Johan Sjödén 2003 Västerås FK 101
  Evert Jonsson 2003 Bålsta IK igr
  Simon Öberg 2003 Västerås FK igr

P 10 Längd Final 17/11  16:30
             
1 Lucas Ulegård 2003 Västerås FK 4,09
2 Rasmus Rågberger 2003 Västerås FK 3,90
3 Oliver Sundgren 2003 Väsby IK 3,50
4 Hugo Tobiasson 2003 Vallentuna FK 3,48
5 Alexander Hällerfors 2003 Västerås FK 3,44
6 Eskil Jonsson 2003 Bålsta IK 3,42
7 Viktor Dahlberg 2003 Västerås FK 3,36
8 Natan Metell 2003 Vallentuna FK 3,33
9 Noel Tavares Jansen 2003 IF Linnéa 3,27
10 Simon Öberg 2003 Västerås FK 2,95
11 Johan Sjödén 2003 Västerås FK 2,86
12 Evert Jonsson 2003 Bålsta IK 2,79
  Theodor Wiberg 2003 Västerås FK -
  Sixten Öquist Deutgen 2003 IF Linnéa -

P 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Oliver Sundgren 3,48 3,35 3,43 3,41 x 3,50
Theodor Wiberg - - - - - -
Hugo Tobiasson 3,09 3,42 3,39 3,08 3,48 2,90
Natan Metell 3,33 x 3,32 3,26 3,24 x
Eskil Jonsson 3,41 3,18 3,42 3,31 3,29 3,30
Evert Jonsson 2,79 2,65 2,76 - - -
Lucas Ulegård 3,76 3,76 3,90 4,00 4,04 4,09
Rasmus Rågberger 3,77 3,66 3,72 3,84 3,34 3,90
Noel Tavares Jansen 3,16 3,17 3,27 - - -
Sixten Öquist Deutgen - - - - - -
Alexander Hällerfors 3,34 3,07 2,86 3,03 3,44 3,32
Viktor Dahlberg 3,36 3,27 3,14 3,18 x x
Johan Sjödén 2,80 2,78 2,86 - - -
Simon Öberg 2,75 2,95 2,77 - - -

P 10 Kula Final 17/11  15:45
             
1 Lucas Ulegård 2003 Västerås FK 6.75
2 Oliver Sundgren 2003 Väsby IK 6.38
3 Rasmus Rågberger 2003 Västerås FK 5.99
4 Johan Sjödén 2003 Västerås FK 5.31
5 Hugo Tobiasson 2003 Vallentuna FK 5.01
6 Natan Metell 2003 Vallentuna FK 4.99
7 Evert Jonsson 2003 Bålsta IK 4.74
8 Eskil Jonsson 2003 Bålsta IK 4.53
9 Simon Öberg 2003 Västerås FK 4.36
  Theodor Wiberg 2003 Västerås FK

P 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Oliver Sundgren 6.28 5.94 5.62 6.38 5.73 5.60
Theodor Wiberg
Hugo Tobiasson 4.87 4.77 4.69 4.80 4.53 5.01
Natan Metell 4.96 4.76 4.99 4.30 4.26 x
Eskil Jonsson 4.53 4.13 4.48 4.15 4.25 4.25
Evert Jonsson 4.15 4.74 4.14 4.12 4.06 4.27
Lucas Ulegård 6.14 6.10 6.61 6.21 6.75 x
Rasmus Rågberger 5.99 5.68 5.75 5.40 5.48 5.57
Johan Sjödén 4.08 5.31 4.76 4.17 4.46 3.76
Simon Öberg 4.09 4.36 3.93

P 9 60 m Försök 17/11  11:30

Heat 1
             
1 Samuel Palmér 2004 Rånäs 4H 10,19 q
2 Fredrik af Forselles 2004 Hellas FK 10,24 q 2
3 Markus Sundin 2004 Västerås FK 10,24 q 3
4 Noel Malmsten 2004 IF Linnéa 11,02 q
5 Alexander Lindblom 2004 Eskilstuna Friidrott 12,11

Heat 2
             
1 Elias Rigö 2004 Eskilstuna Friidrott 9,71 q
2 Elvin Öhrström 2004 IF Linnéa 10,69 q
3 Vilgot Lenninger 2004 IF Linnéa 10,70 q
4 William Larsson 2004 Västerås FK 10,78 q

P 9 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Elias Rigö 2004 Eskilstuna Friidrott 9,71 q
2 Samuel Palmér 2004 Rånäs 4H 10,19 q
3 Fredrik af Forselles 2004 Hellas FK 10,24 q 2
4 Markus Sundin 2004 Västerås FK 10,24 q 3
5 Elvin Öhrström 2004 IF Linnéa 10,69 q
6 Vilgot Lenninger 2004 IF Linnéa 10,70 q
7 William Larsson 2004 Västerås FK 10,78 q
8 Noel Malmsten 2004 IF Linnéa 11,02 q
9 Alexander Lindblom 2004 Eskilstuna Friidrott 12,11

P 9 60 m Final 17/11  13:25
             
1 Elias Rigö 2004 Eskilstuna Friidrott 9,78
2 Markus Sundin 2004 Västerås FK 10,24
3 Samuel Palmér 2004 Rånäs 4H 10,26
4 Fredrik af Forselles 2004 Hellas FK 10,29
5 Elvin Öhrström 2004 IF Linnéa 10,62
6 Vilgot Lenninger 2004 IF Linnéa 10,63
7 William Larsson 2004 Västerås FK 10,78
8 Noel Malmsten 2004 IF Linnéa 10,94

P 9 200 m Final 17/11  15:15

Heat 1
             
1 Elvin Öhrström 2004 IF Linnéa 36,84
2 Vilgot Lenninger 2004 IF Linnéa 37,52
3 Noel Malmsten 2004 IF Linnéa 38,55

Heat 2
             
1 Elias Rigö 2004 Eskilstuna Friidrott 33,58
2 Samuel Palmér 2004 Rånäs 4H 36,82
3 Markus Sundin 2004 Västerås FK 37,13
4 Fredrik af Forselles 2004 Hellas FK 40,31

P 9 200 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Elias Rigö 2004 Eskilstuna Friidrott 33,58
2 Samuel Palmér 2004 Rånäs 4H 36,82
3 Elvin Öhrström 2004 IF Linnéa 36,84
4 Markus Sundin 2004 Västerås FK 37,13
5 Vilgot Lenninger 2004 IF Linnéa 37,52
6 Noel Malmsten 2004 IF Linnéa 38,55
7 Fredrik af Forselles 2004 Hellas FK 40,31

P 9 Längd Final 17/11  15:40
             
1 Elias Rigö 2004 Eskilstuna Friidrott 3,48
2 Lukas Setthammar 2004 Västerås FK 3,32
3 Fredrik af Forselles 2004 Hellas FK 3,25
4 Samuel Palmér 2004 Rånäs 4H 3,18
5 Vilgot Lenninger 2004 IF Linnéa 3,13
6 Elvin Öhrström 2004 IF Linnéa 3,08
7 Markus Sundin 2004 Västerås FK 3,01
8 William Larsson 2004 Västerås FK 2,81
9 Noel Malmsten 2004 IF Linnéa 2,43
10 Alexander Lindblom 2004 Eskilstuna Friidrott 2,35
  Ruben Norén 2004 Västerås FK -

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexander Lindblom 2,35 2,22 2,25 - - -
Vilgot Lenninger 3,13 2,86 3,07 3,04 3,12 3,08
Noel Malmsten 1,93 2,43 2,31 - - -
Fredrik af Forselles 2,93 3,10 3,09 2,44 3,09 3,25
William Larsson 2,51 2,69 2,62 2,38 2,81 2,32
Samuel Palmér 3,01 2,90 2,91 2,87 3,11 3,18
Elvin Öhrström 3,08 3,02 2,88 2,92 3,02 3,02
Elias Rigö 3,20 3,48 3,32 3,26 3,22 3,10
Lukas Setthammar 2,92 2,97 2,84 3,21 3,26 3,32
Markus Sundin 2,95 2,91 3,00 3,01 2,88 2,80
Ruben Norén - - - - - -

P 9 Kula Final 17/11  11:50
             
1 Lukas Setthammar 2004 Västerås FK 5,25
2 Elias Rigö 2004 Eskilstuna Friidrott 5,24
3 Vilgot Lenninger 2004 IF Linnéa 5,23
4 Elvin Öhrström 2004 IF Linnéa 5,07
5 William Larsson 2004 Västerås FK 4,82
6 Markus Sundin 2004 Västerås FK 4,52
7 Fredrik af Forselles 2004 Hellas FK 4,43
8 Alexander Lindblom 2004 Eskilstuna Friidrott 4,23
9 Noel Malmsten 2004 IF Linnéa 4,08
10 Elis Wiklund 2005 Västerås FK 3,89

P 9 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexander Lindblom 4,08 4,23 4,09 3,95 3,81 3,65
Vilgot Lenninger 4,81 5,08 5,03 5,23 5,17 5,17
Noel Malmsten 3,61 4,08 3,07
Fredrik af Forselles 4,03 4,30 x 4,43 4,33 4,40
William Larsson 4,04 4,17 4,22 4,21 4,82 4,30
Elvin Öhrström 4,35 4,59 4,43 4,07 5,07 4,59
Elis Wiklund 3,56 3,56 3,89
Elias Rigö 4,81 4,89 4,59 4,90 4,30 5,24
Lukas Setthammar 4,42 4,35 4,80 4,85 5,25 4,97
Markus Sundin 4,23 4,13 4,00 4,52 4,32 4,45

P 8 60 m Försök 17/11  10:00

Heat 1
             
1 Gordon Palmqvist 2005 Västerås FK 10,60 q
2 Philip Siwertson Dahlberg 2005 Västerås FK 11,25 q
3 Frans Ranhagen 2005 Vallentuna FK 11,31 q
4 Josef Lindberg 2005 IF Linnéa 11,74
5 Simon Sjölund 2005 Västerås FK 11,82
6 Albin Walter 2005 Västerås FK 11,89
7 Neo Petersén 2005 Västerås FK 11,90
8 Alex Eriksson 2005 Örbyhus IF 11,93

Heat 2
             
1 William Hällerfors 2005 Västerås FK 10,76 q
2 Jakob Århammar 2005 IF Linnéa 10,91 q
3 Hugo Wimmer 2005 Västerås FK 11,12 q
4 Mattias Laurent 2005 Västerås FK 11,30 q
5 Leo Håkansson 2005 Hässelby SK Friidrott 11,48 q
6 Theo Samuelsson 2005 Västerås FK 12,04
7 Viggo Thorsén 2005 Västerås FK 12,42
8 Elis Wiklund 2005 Västerås FK 13,08

P 8 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Gordon Palmqvist 2005 Västerås FK 10,60 q
2 William Hällerfors 2005 Västerås FK 10,76 q
3 Jakob Århammar 2005 IF Linnéa 10,91 q
4 Hugo Wimmer 2005 Västerås FK 11,12 q
5 Philip Siwertson Dahlberg 2005 Västerås FK 11,25 q
6 Mattias Laurent 2005 Västerås FK 11,30 q
7 Frans Ranhagen 2005 Vallentuna FK 11,31 q
8 Leo Håkansson 2005 Hässelby SK Friidrott 11,48 q
9 Josef Lindberg 2005 IF Linnéa 11,74
10 Simon Sjölund 2005 Västerås FK 11,82
11 Albin Walter 2005 Västerås FK 11,89
12 Neo Petersén 2005 Västerås FK 11,90
13 Alex Eriksson 2005 Örbyhus IF 11,93
14 Theo Samuelsson 2005 Västerås FK 12,04
15 Viggo Thorsén 2005 Västerås FK 12,42
16 Elis Wiklund 2005 Västerås FK 13,08

P 8 60 m Final 17/11  13:10
             
1 Gordon Palmqvist 2005 Västerås FK 10,42
2 William Hällerfors 2005 Västerås FK 10,79
3 Hugo Wimmer 2005 Västerås FK 11,05
4 Jakob Århammar 2005 IF Linnéa 11,07
5 Philip Siwertson Dahlberg 2005 Västerås FK 11,18
6 Frans Ranhagen 2005 Vallentuna FK 11,45
7 Mattias Laurent 2005 Västerås FK 11,55
8 Leo Håkansson 2005 Hässelby SK Friidrott 11,96

P 8 200 m Final 17/11  14:45

Heat 1
             
1 Josef Lindberg 2005 IF Linnéa 40,65
2 Albin Walter 2005 Västerås FK 40,93
3 Neo Petersén 2005 Västerås FK 43,48

Heat 2
             
1 Leo Håkansson 2005 Hässelby SK Friidrott 41,83
2 Simon Sjölund 2005 Västerås FK 42,44
3 Theo Samuelsson 2005 Västerås FK 44,36
4 Elis Wiklund 2005 Västerås FK 48,15

Heat 3
             
1 Frans Ranhagen 2005 Vallentuna FK 40,01
2 Jakob Århammar 2005 IF Linnéa 40,87
3 Mattias Laurent 2005 Västerås FK 40,93
4 Viggo Thorsén 2005 Västerås FK 44,84

Heat 4
             
1 Gordon Palmqvist 2005 Västerås FK 36,50
2 Philip Siwertson Dahlberg 2005 Västerås FK 38,87
3 Hugo Wimmer 2005 Västerås FK 38,89
4 William Hällerfors 2005 Västerås FK 40,50

P 8 200 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Gordon Palmqvist 2005 Västerås FK 36,50
2 Philip Siwertson Dahlberg 2005 Västerås FK 38,87
3 Hugo Wimmer 2005 Västerås FK 38,89
4 Frans Ranhagen 2005 Vallentuna FK 40,01
5 William Hällerfors 2005 Västerås FK 40,50
6 Josef Lindberg 2005 IF Linnéa 40,65
7 Jakob Århammar 2005 IF Linnéa 40,87
8 Albin Walter 2005 Västerås FK 40,93
9 Mattias Laurent 2005 Västerås FK 40,93
10 Leo Håkansson 2005 Hässelby SK Friidrott 41,83
11 Simon Sjölund 2005 Västerås FK 42,44
12 Neo Petersén 2005 Västerås FK 43,48
13 Theo Samuelsson 2005 Västerås FK 44,36
14 Viggo Thorsén 2005 Västerås FK 44,84
15 Elis Wiklund 2005 Västerås FK 48,15

P 8 Längd Final 17/11  11:05
             
1 Gordon Palmqvist 2005 Västerås FK 3,22
2 William Hällerfors 2005 Västerås FK 2,99
3 Hugo Wimmer 2005 Västerås FK 2,91
4 Philip Siwertson Dahlberg 2005 Västerås FK 2,87
5 Frans Ranhagen 2005 Vallentuna FK 2,76
6 Leo Håkansson 2005 Hässelby SK Friidrott 2,65
7 Jakob Århammar 2005 IF Linnéa 2,62
8 Viggo Thorsén 2005 Västerås FK 2,56
9 Simon Sjölund 2005 Västerås FK 2,51 2,48
10 Theo Samuelsson 2005 Västerås FK 2,51 2,34
11 Mattias Laurent 2005 Västerås FK 2,45
12 Alex Eriksson 2005 Örbyhus IF 2,40
13 Albin Walter 2005 Västerås FK 2,39
14 Elis Wiklund 2005 Västerås FK 2,36
  William Åström 2005 Västerås FK
  Josef Lindberg 2005 IF Linnéa
  Fabian Tobiasson 2005 Vallentuna FK

P 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Gordon Palmqvist - 3,19 3,22 2,69 3,13 3,20
Viggo Thorsén 2,53 2,32 2,56 2,56 - 2,32
Philip Siwertson Dahlberg 2,18 2,24 2,68 2,70 - 2,87
Hugo Wimmer 2,59 2,55 2,91 2,82 2,82 2,68
Simon Sjölund 2,48 2,51 2,35
Theo Samuelsson 2,51 2,34 1,78
Albin Walter 2,15 2,36 2,39
Mattias Laurent 2,22 2,45 2,17
William Åström
Josef Lindberg
Jakob Århammar 2,60 2,45 2,49 - 2,45 2,62
Fabian Tobiasson
Frans Ranhagen 2,76 2,51 2,61 - - -
Elis Wiklund - 2,31 2,36
Leo Håkansson 2,65 2,64 2,55 2,50 - 2,50
Alex Eriksson 2,13 2,36 2,40
William Hällerfors 2,84 2,99 2,52 2,85 2,68 2,70

F 15 60 m Final 17/11  12:40
             
1 Jessica Mattsson 1998 Tierps IF Friidrott 8,47
2 Hanna Gutemar Rilegård 1998 Täby IS Friidrott 8,62
3 Emilia Mancuso 1998 Västerås FK 9,12
4 Josefine Dahlbäck 1998 Täby IS Friidrott 9,13
5 Maja Gustavsson 1998 Västerås FK 9,21

F 15 200 m Final 17/11  18:15
             
1 Hanna Aabakken 1998 Västerås FK 27,52
2 Hanna Gutemar Rilegård 1998 Täby IS Friidrott 30,27
3 Emilia Mancuso 1998 Västerås FK 31,17
4 Josefine Dahlbäck 1998 Täby IS Friidrott 31,18

F 15 Höjd Final 17/11  15:30
             
1 Hanna Gutemar Rilegård 1998 Täby IS Friidrott 148
2 Josefine Dahlbäck 1998 Täby IS Friidrott 145
3 Jessica Mattsson 1998 Tierps IF Friidrott 139

F 15 Längd Final 17/11  16:41
             
1 Jessica Mattsson 1998 Tierps IF Friidrott 4,68
2 Hanna Gutemar Rilegård 1998 Täby IS Friidrott 4,62
3 Maja Gustavsson 1998 Västerås FK 4,33
4 Josefine Dahlbäck 1998 Täby IS Friidrott 4,27

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hanna Gutemar Rilegård 3,71 x 4,22 4,28 4,42 4,62
Josefine Dahlbäck 4,02 4,19 4,27 4,00 x x
Maja Gustavsson 4,17 3,69 x x 4,33 4,05
Jessica Mattsson 2,39 4,68 4,53 4,53 4,62 x

F 14 60 m Försök 17/11  12:30

Heat 1
             
1 Elin BÄRJEGÅRD 1999 Leksands FIK 8,43 q
2 Josefine Lundvall 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 8,51 q
3 Frida Olander 1999 Bergslagens FK 9,16 q
4 Hanna Ambuhm 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 9,24 q
5 Wendela Dryler 1999 IF Linnéa 9,40

Heat 2
             
1 Cornelia Sundqvist 1999 Bålsta IK 8,90 q
2 Alva Cederholm 1999 IK Stål 8,97 q
3 Matilda Sönnergaard 1999 IF Linnéa 8,98 q
4 Lovisa Glavare Karlsson 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 9,15 q
5 Lovisa Jonassen 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 9,25
6 Tilde All 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 9,36

F 14 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Elin BÄRJEGÅRD 1999 Leksands FIK 8,43 q
2 Josefine Lundvall 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 8,51 q
3 Cornelia Sundqvist 1999 Bålsta IK 8,90 q
4 Alva Cederholm 1999 IK Stål 8,97 q
5 Matilda Sönnergaard 1999 IF Linnéa 8,98 q
6 Lovisa Glavare Karlsson 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 9,15 q
7 Frida Olander 1999 Bergslagens FK 9,16 q
8 Hanna Ambuhm 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 9,24 q
9 Lovisa Jonassen 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 9,25
10 Tilde All 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 9,36
11 Wendela Dryler 1999 IF Linnéa 9,40

F 14 60 m Final 17/11  13:50
             
1 Elin BÄRJEGÅRD 1999 Leksands FIK 8,32
2 Josefine Lundvall 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 8,58
3 Cornelia Sundqvist 1999 Bålsta IK 8,88
4 Matilda Sönnergaard 1999 IF Linnéa 8,99
5 Alva Cederholm 1999 IK Stål 9,03
6 Frida Olander 1999 Bergslagens FK 9,16
7 Lovisa Glavare Karlsson 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 9,22
8 Hanna Ambuhm 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 9,28

F 14 200 m Final 17/11  18:05

Heat 1
             
1 Alva Cederholm 1999 IK Stål 30,65
2 Lovisa Glavare Karlsson 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 31,34
3 Frida Olander 1999 Bergslagens FK 31,79
  Wendela Dryler 1999 IF Linnéa Ej start

Heat 2
             
1 Fanny Runheim 1999 KFUM Örebro 26,91
2 Elin BÄRJEGÅRD 1999 Leksands FIK 28,31
3 Josefine Lundvall 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 29,07
4 Matilda Sönnergaard 1999 IF Linnéa 29,76

F 14 200 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Fanny Runheim 1999 KFUM Örebro 26,91
2 Elin BÄRJEGÅRD 1999 Leksands FIK 28,31
3 Josefine Lundvall 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 29,07
4 Matilda Sönnergaard 1999 IF Linnéa 29,76
5 Alva Cederholm 1999 IK Stål 30,65
6 Lovisa Glavare Karlsson 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 31,34
7 Frida Olander 1999 Bergslagens FK 31,79
  Wendela Dryler 1999 IF Linnéa Ej start

F 14 Höjd Final 17/11  15:30
             
1 Hanna Rynler 1999 Västerås FK 151
2 Lovisa Jonassen 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 139
3 Wilma Schening 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 136
4 Cornelia Sundqvist 1999 Bålsta IK 131
4 Frida Olander 1999 Bergslagens FK 131
6 Hanna Ambuhm 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 131
  Matilda Sönnergaard 1999 IF Linnéa

F 14 Längd Final 17/11  14:15
             
1 Josefine Lundvall 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 4,78
2 Elin BÄRJEGÅRD 1999 Leksands FIK 4,53
3 Matilda Sönnergaard 1999 IF Linnéa 4,24
4 Alva Cederholm 1999 IK Stål 4,16 4,14
5 Lovisa Jonassen 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 4.16 4,10
6 Hanna Ambuhm 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 4,15
7 Frida Olander 1999 Bergslagens FK 3,99
8 Cornelia Sundqvist 1999 Bålsta IK 3,93
9 Wendela Dryler 1999 IF Linnéa 3,92
10 Tilde All 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 3,82
11 Lovisa Glavare Karlsson 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 3,71
12 Wilma Schening 1999 Täby IS Friidrott 3,60
13 Sarah Westerberg 1999 Bålsta IK 3,25
  ella moberg 1999 Västerås FK -
  Hanna Rynler 1999 Västerås FK -

F 14 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Josefine Lundvall 4,78 4,67 4,76 4,69 4,60 4,72
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson 3,71 3,66 3,62 - - -
Tilde All 3,76 3,75 3,82 - - -
Wendela Dryler 3,74 3,92 3,85 - - -
Matilda Sönnergaard 4,00 x 4,24 4,09 4,11 3,82
Alva Cederholm 4,16 4,14 4,06 4,03 4,09 3,29
Elin BÄRJEGÅRD 4,49 4,32 4,53 4,20 4,50 4,33
ella moberg - - - - - -
Cornelia Sundqvist 3,77 3,89 3,93 3,91 3,87 3,92
Lovisa Jonassen 4,04 4,08 4.16 4,10 x 4,05
Hanna Ambuhm 3,93 3,42 3,90 3,75 4,15 x
Hanna Rynler - - - - - -
Sarah Westerberg 3,25 2,54 3,23 - - -
Wilma Schening 3,46 3,60 3,44 - - -
Frida Olander 3,88 3,76 3,99 x 3,75 3,83

F 13 60 m försök 17/11  12:15

Heat 1
             
1 Malin Eirefors 2000 Västerås FK 8,90 q
2 Tilda Tryggveson 2000 Bålsta IK 9,20 q
3 Linn Stenberg 2000 Bergslagens FK 9,22 q
4 Sofia Sundstedt 2000 Västerås FK 9,29 q
5 Felicia Larsson 2000 Råby Rekaren FIF 9,43 q 5
6 Maya Persson 2000 Enköpings AI 9,43 q 6
7 Ester Skånfors Forsling 2000 IF Skade 10,23
8 Sofie Dahlstedt 2000 Västerås FK 10,42

Heat 2
             
1 Alma Björkman 2000 Västerås FK 8,96 q
2 Amanda Thor 2000 Hässelby SK Friidrott 9,33 q
3 Elvira Godines 2000 IF Linnéa 9,34 q
4 Johanna Ringstam 2000 IF Skade 9,46 q
5 Amanda Widlund 2000 Råby Rekaren FIF 9,61
6 Elvira Öquist Deutgen 2000 IF Linnéa 9,66
7 Linnea Wiklund 2000 Västerås FK 9,75
8 Filippa Backman 2000 IF Skade 9,89

Heat 3
             
1 Anna Ardbo 2000 Täby IS Friidrott 8,62 q
2 Mathilda Ekholm 2000 Råby Rekaren FIF 8,73 q
3 Anna Struwe 2000 Nyköpings BIS 9,04 q
4 Rebecca Chudi 2000 IF Linnéa 9,08 q
5 Vilda Ekhorn 2000 IF Linnéa 9,16 q
6 Saga Axelsson 2000 IF Skade 9,37 q
7 Johanna Edvall 2000 IF Skade 9,53
8 Liza Antontchik 2000 Västerås FK 10,72

F 13 60 m försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Anna Ardbo 2000 Täby IS Friidrott 8,62 q
2 Mathilda Ekholm 2000 Råby Rekaren FIF 8,73 q
3 Malin Eirefors 2000 Västerås FK 8,90 q
4 Alma Björkman 2000 Västerås FK 8,96 q
5 Anna Struwe 2000 Nyköpings BIS 9,04 q
6 Rebecca Chudi 2000 IF Linnéa 9,08 q
7 Vilda Ekhorn 2000 IF Linnéa 9,16 q
8 Tilda Tryggveson 2000 Bålsta IK 9,20 q
9 Linn Stenberg 2000 Bergslagens FK 9,22 q
10 Sofia Sundstedt 2000 Västerås FK 9,29 q
11 Amanda Thor 2000 Hässelby SK Friidrott 9,33 q
12 Elvira Godines 2000 IF Linnéa 9,34 q
13 Saga Axelsson 2000 IF Skade 9,37 q
14 Felicia Larsson 2000 Råby Rekaren FIF 9,43 q 5
15 Maya Persson 2000 Enköpings AI 9,43 q 6
16 Johanna Ringstam 2000 IF Skade 9,46 q
17 Johanna Edvall 2000 IF Skade 9,53
18 Amanda Widlund 2000 Råby Rekaren FIF 9,61
19 Elvira Öquist Deutgen 2000 IF Linnéa 9,66
20 Linnea Wiklund 2000 Västerås FK 9,75
21 Filippa Backman 2000 IF Skade 9,89
22 Ester Skånfors Forsling 2000 IF Skade 10,23
23 Sofie Dahlstedt 2000 Västerås FK 10,42
24 Liza Antontchik 2000 Västerås FK 10,72

F 13 60 m Final 17/11  14:15

Heat 1
             
1 Sofia Sundstedt 2000 Västerås FK 9,18
2 Saga Axelsson 2000 IF Skade 9,41
3 Elvira Godines 2000 IF Linnéa 9,44
4 Johanna Ringstam 2000 IF Skade 9,46
  Amanda Thor 2000 Hässelby SK Friidrott Ej start
  Felicia Larsson 2000 Råby Rekaren FIF Ej start
  Maya Persson 2000 Enköpings AI Ej start
  Linn Stenberg 2000 Bergslagens FK Ej start

Heat 2
             
1 Anna Ardbo 2000 Täby IS Friidrott 8,60
2 Mathilda Ekholm 2000 Råby Rekaren FIF 8,76
3 Alma Björkman 2000 Västerås FK 8,91
4 Malin Eirefors 2000 Västerås FK 8,95
5 Anna Struwe 2000 Nyköpings BIS 9,00
6 Vilda Ekhorn 2000 IF Linnéa 9,02
7 Rebecca Chudi 2000 IF Linnéa 9,22
8 Tilda Tryggveson 2000 Bålsta IK 9,43

F 13 200 m Final 17/11  17:05

Heat 1
             
1 Johanna Ringstam 2000 IF Skade 31,27
2 Wilma Andersson Holtsby 2000 Västerås FK 31,75
3 Ester Skånfors Forsling 2000 IF Skade 34,78
  Linnea Wiklund 2000 Västerås FK Ej start

Heat 2
             
1 Elvira Godines 2000 IF Linnéa 31,40
2 Linn Stenberg 2000 Bergslagens FK 31,97
3 Filippa Backman 2000 IF Skade 33,32

Heat 3
             
1 Vilda Ekhorn 2000 IF Linnéa 30,11
2 Tilda Tryggveson 2000 Bålsta IK 30,75
3 Rebecca Chudi 2000 IF Linnéa 30,83
4 Saga Axelsson 2000 IF Skade 31,24

Heat 4
             
1 Anna Struwe 2000 Nyköpings BIS 30,57
2 Amanda Thor 2000 Hässelby SK Friidrott 31,21
3 Sofia Sundstedt 2000 Västerås FK 31,61

Heat 5
             
1 Malin Eirefors 2000 Västerås FK 29,55
2 Alma Björkman 2000 Västerås FK 29,61
  Mathilda Ekholm 2000 Råby Rekaren FIF Ej start

F 13 200 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Malin Eirefors 2000 Västerås FK 29,55
2 Alma Björkman 2000 Västerås FK 29,61
3 Vilda Ekhorn 2000 IF Linnéa 30,11
4 Anna Struwe 2000 Nyköpings BIS 30,57
5 Tilda Tryggveson 2000 Bålsta IK 30,75
6 Rebecca Chudi 2000 IF Linnéa 30,83
7 Amanda Thor 2000 Hässelby SK Friidrott 31,21
8 Saga Axelsson 2000 IF Skade 31,24
9 Johanna Ringstam 2000 IF Skade 31,27
10 Elvira Godines 2000 IF Linnéa 31,40
11 Sofia Sundstedt 2000 Västerås FK 31,61
12 Wilma Andersson Holtsby 2000 Västerås FK 31,75
13 Linn Stenberg 2000 Bergslagens FK 31,97
14 Filippa Backman 2000 IF Skade 33,32
15 Ester Skånfors Forsling 2000 IF Skade 34,78
  Linnea Wiklund 2000 Västerås FK Ej start
  Mathilda Ekholm 2000 Råby Rekaren FIF Ej start

F 13 Höjd Final 17/11  12:40
             
1 Maya Persson 2000 Enköpings AI 153
2 Malin Eirefors 2000 Västerås FK 143
3 Johanna Edvall 2000 IF Skade 143
4 Filippa Backman 2000 IF Skade 140
5 Felicia Larsson 2000 Råby Rekaren FIF 137 7 137
6 Linnea Wiklund 2000 Västerås FK 137
7 Amalia Modh 2000 Eskilstuna Friidrott 137
8 Amanda Widlund 2000 Råby Rekaren FIF 134
9 Wilma Andersson Holtsby 2000 Västerås FK 126
10 Johanna Ringstam 2000 IF Skade 126
11 Emilia Björklund 2000 Bålsta IK 116
12 Tilda Tryggveson 2000 Bålsta IK 116
  Mathilda Ekholm 2000 Råby Rekaren FIF

F 13 Längd Final 17/11  10:00
             
1 Mathilda Ekholm 2000 Råby Rekaren FIF 4,79
2 Anna Ardbo 2000 Täby IS Friidrott 4,71
3 Malin Eirefors 2000 Västerås FK 4,55
4 Rebecca Chudi 2000 IF Linnéa 4,28 4,25
5 Sofia Sundstedt 2000 Västerås FK 4,28 4,23
6 Felicia Larsson 2000 Råby Rekaren FIF 4,18
7 Johanna Ringstam 2000 IF Skade 4,14
8 Amanda Widlund 2000 Råby Rekaren FIF 4,11
9 Maya Persson 2000 Enköpings AI 4,07
10 Amanda Thor 2000 Hässelby SK Friidrott 4,05 4,02
11 Tilda Tryggveson 2000 Bålsta IK 4,05 3,90
12 Alma Björkman 2000 Västerås FK 4,01
13 Anna Struwe 2000 Nyköpings BIS 3,94
14 Wilma Andersson Holtsby 2000 Västerås FK 3,87
15 Linnea Wiklund 2000 Västerås FK 3,84
16 Elvira Öquist Deutgen 2000 IF Linnéa 3,82
17 Saga Axelsson 2000 IF Skade 3,78
18 Filippa Backman 2000 IF Skade 3,75
19 Emilia Björklund 2000 Bålsta IK 3,63
20 Ester Skånfors Forsling 2000 IF Skade 3,52
  Alice Engström 2000 Västerås FK

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alma Björkman 3,99 4,01 4,00
Amanda Widlund 4,11 4,01 3,87 3,87 3,93 3,99
Emilia Björklund 3,57 3,63 3,58
Johanna Ringstam 4,13 4,08 4,06 4,02 4,14 4,06
Saga Axelsson 3,75 3,51 3,78
Filippa Backman 3,71 3,58 3,75
Ester Skånfors Forsling 3,52 3,45 3,38
Linnea Wiklund 3,08 3,76 3,84
Amanda Thor 4,05 3,75 4,02
Rebecca Chudi 4,19 4,02 3,93 4,28 4,25 4,20
Mathilda Ekholm 4,63 4,79 4,79 4,63 4,64 4,62
Malin Eirefors 4,55 4,43 4,34 4,25 4,37 4,52
Anna Ardbo 4,71 4,47 4,47 4,35 4,35 4,50
Elvira Öquist Deutgen 3,82 3,71 3,78
Felicia Larsson 4,18 4,04 3,80 4,04 3,98 4,06
Alice Engström
Maya Persson 4,07 4,05 3,86
Tilda Tryggveson 3,87 4,05 3,90
Sofia Sundstedt 4,28 - 4,23 4,23 4,10 -
Wilma Andersson Holtsby 3,87 3,70 3,81
Anna Struwe 3,94 3,85 3,92

F 13 Kula Final 17/11  16:25
             
1 Johanna Edvall 2000 IF Skade 12,81
2 Julia Axtelius 2000 Enköpings AI 12,63
3 Linnea Wiklund 2000 Västerås FK 9,45
4 Malin Eirefors 2000 Västerås FK 8,39
5 Alma Björkman 2000 Västerås FK 8,14
6 Emilia Björklund 2000 Bålsta IK 7,53
7 Johanna Ringstam 2000 IF Skade 7,28
8 Saga Axelsson 2000 IF Skade 7,04
9 Tilda Tryggveson 2000 Bålsta IK 6,85
10 Filippa Backman 2000 IF Skade 6,61
11 Ester Skånfors Forsling 2000 IF Skade 6,54
  Amanda Widlund 2000 Råby Rekaren FIF

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alma Björkman 7,91 8,14 x - - -
Amanda Widlund
Emilia Björklund 6,84 7,03 x 7,53 6,83 7,22
Johanna Ringstam 7,02 6,98 7,28 6,75 7,17 -
Saga Axelsson 6,83 6,71 6,98 7,04 6,98 -
Johanna Edvall 11,80 12,66 x 12,81 12,17 12,76
Filippa Backman 5,70 6,10 6,61
Ester Skånfors Forsling 6,39 6,54 6,24
Linnea Wiklund 8,50 8,97 x 9,45 x x
Malin Eirefors 6,95 8,39 7,79 - - -
Tilda Tryggveson 6,85 5,99 6,28
Julia Axtelius 12,43 12,33 x x 12,18 12,63

F 12 60 m Försök 17/11  12:50

Heat 1
             
1 Elin Antonsson 2001 Västerås FK 8,67 q
2 Anna Lundmark 2001 IF Linnéa 8,81 q
3 Astrid Eggesjö 2001 Västerås FK 9,15 q
4 Caroline Larsson 2001 Vallentuna FK 9,28
5 Beatrice Holmer 2001 Västerås FK 10,15
6 Elsa Widenström Findell 2001 IF Linnéa 10,21

Heat 2
             
1 Hilda Lindberg 2001 Västerås FK 9,02 q
2 Angelica Larsson 2001 Västerås FK 9,38
3 Emma Alden 2001 Västerås FK 9,63
4 Walda Jonsson 2001 Bålsta IK 9,70
5 Nova Santunione 2001 IF Linnéa 9,74
6 Isabella Andersson 2001 Vallentuna FK 9,85
7 Alva Wolwan 2001 Upsala IF 9,95

Heat 3
             
1 Sarah Karlsson 2001 Nyköpings BIS 8,80 q
2 Alice Frödin 2001 Västerås FK 9,13 q
3 Melina Mancuso 2001 Västerås FK 9,26 q
4 Josephine Lee 2001 IF Linnéa 9,27 q
5 Lovisa Ulegård 2001 Västerås FK 9,32
6 Linnea Westerberg 2001 Bålsta IK 9,85
7 Julia Rehlin 2001 Vallentuna FK 9,93

F 12 60 m Final 17/11  13:40
             
1 Elin Antonsson 2001 Västerås FK 8,77
2 Sarah Karlsson 2001 Nyköpings BIS 8,79
3 Anna Lundmark 2001 IF Linnéa 8,84
4 Hilda Lindberg 2001 Västerås FK 8,99
5 Astrid Eggesjö 2001 Västerås FK 9,13
6 Alice Frödin 2001 Västerås FK 9,15
7 Josephine Lee 2001 IF Linnéa 9,31
8 Melina Mancuso 2001 Västerås FK 9,39

F 12 200 m Final 17/11  17:35

Heat 1
             
1 Caroline Larsson 2001 Vallentuna FK 32,76
2 Emma Alden 2001 Västerås FK 32,91
3 Julia Rehlin 2001 Vallentuna FK 34,21
4 Linnea Westerberg 2001 Bålsta IK 35,71

Heat 2
             
1 Melina Mancuso 2001 Västerås FK 30,59
2 Josephine Lee 2001 IF Linnéa 32,02
3 Walda Jonsson 2001 Bålsta IK 32,15
  Lovisa Ulegård 2001 Västerås FK Ej start

Heat 3
             
1 Sarah Karlsson 2001 Nyköpings BIS 29,12
2 Elin Antonsson 2001 Västerås FK 29,39
3 Hilda Lindberg 2001 Västerås FK 29,40
4 Anna Lundmark 2001 IF Linnéa 29,80

F 12 200 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Sarah Karlsson 2001 Nyköpings BIS 29,12
2 Elin Antonsson 2001 Västerås FK 29,39
3 Hilda Lindberg 2001 Västerås FK 29,40
4 Anna Lundmark 2001 IF Linnéa 29,80
5 Melina Mancuso 2001 Västerås FK 30,59
6 Josephine Lee 2001 IF Linnéa 32,02
7 Walda Jonsson 2001 Bålsta IK 32,15
8 Caroline Larsson 2001 Vallentuna FK 32,76
9 Emma Alden 2001 Västerås FK 32,91
10 Julia Rehlin 2001 Vallentuna FK 34,21
11 Linnea Westerberg 2001 Bålsta IK 35,71
  Lovisa Ulegård 2001 Västerås FK Ej start

F 12 Höjd Final 17/11  10:00
             
1 Anna Götberg 2001 Västerås FK 141
2 Astrid Eggesjö 2001 Västerås FK 135
3 Emma Alden 2001 Västerås FK 135
4 Walda Jonsson 2001 Bålsta IK 132
5 Alice Frödin 2001 Västerås FK 121
6 Alva Wolwan 2001 Upsala IF 121
7 Melina Mancuso 2001 Västerås FK 116
7 Caroline Larsson 2001 Vallentuna FK 116
9 Anna Lundmark 2001 IF Linnéa 116
10 Linnea Westerberg 2001 Bålsta IK 111
11 Julia Rehlin 2001 Vallentuna FK 106
  Elin Antonsson 2001 Västerås FK
  Felicia Egeberg 2001 Västerås FK

F 12 Längd Final 17/11  16:20
             
1 Elin Antonsson 2001 Västerås FK 4,53
2 Astrid Eggesjö 2001 Västerås FK 4,36
3 Hilda Lindberg 2001 Västerås FK 4,30
4 Anna Lundmark 2001 IF Linnéa 4,18
5 Anna Götberg 2001 Västerås FK 4,08 4,06
6 Emma Alden 2001 Västerås FK 4,08 3,94
7 Josephine Lee 2001 IF Linnéa 4,01
8 Caroline Larsson 2001 Vallentuna FK 3,97
9 Walda Jonsson 2001 Bålsta IK 3,92
10 Angelica Larsson 2001 Västerås FK 3,85
11 Melina Mancuso 2001 Västerås FK 3,65
12 Alva Wolwan 2001 Upsala IF 3,62
13 Nova Santunione 2001 IF Linnéa 3,58 3,56
14 Lovisa Ulegård 2001 Västerås FK 3,58 3,37
15 Elsa Widenström Findell 2001 IF Linnéa 3,34
16 Julia Rehlin 2001 Vallentuna FK 3,31
17 Linnea Westerberg 2001 Bålsta IK 3,30
18 Beatrice Holmer 2001 Västerås FK 2,92
  Alice Frödin 2001 Västerås FK -
  Jennifer Andersson 2001 Västerås FK -

F 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Melina Mancuso 3,65 3,54 3,08 - - -
Anna Götberg 4,08 4,06 x 4,01 2,37 3,79
Elin Antonsson 4,53 4,45 4,47 4,41 4,47 4,44
Linnea Westerberg 3,30 3,12 3,22 - - -
Astrid Eggesjö 3,55 4,26 4,32 4,35 4,36 4,36
Walda Jonsson 3,88 3,73 3,92 - - -
Alva Wolwan 3,62 3,56 3,55 - - -
Alice Frödin - - - - - -
Lovisa Ulegård 3,58 3,37 x - -
Jennifer Andersson - - - - - -
Caroline Larsson 3,97 3,84 3,74 3,70 3,84 3,91
Hilda Lindberg 4,21 4,30 x 4,20 x 4,19
Josephine Lee 4,01 3,83 3,99 3,77 3,89 3,99
Anna Lundmark 4,17 4,18 4,09 4,09 x x
Julia Rehlin 3,29 3,31 3,22 - - -
Emma Alden 3,93 3,84 3,76 3,94 3,72 4,08
Nova Santunione 3,56 3,51 3,58 - - -
Elsa Widenström Findell 3,34 3,29 3,20 - - -
Angelica Larsson 3,73 3,85 3,66 - - -
Beatrice Holmer 2,92 2,60 2,33 - - -

F 12 Kula Final 17/11  14:00
             
1 Isabella Andersson 2001 Vallentuna FK 9.37
2 Anna Götberg 2001 Västerås FK 9.22
3 Sarah Karlsson 2001 Nyköpings BIS 8.40
4 Elin Antonsson 2001 Västerås FK 8.36
5 Lovisa Ulegård 2001 Västerås FK 8.22
6 Alice Frödin 2001 Västerås FK 7.86
7 Walda Jonsson 2001 Bålsta IK 7.15
8 Alva Wolwan 2001 Upsala IF 7.01
9 Jennifer Andersson 2001 Västerås FK 6.48
10 Melina Mancuso 2001 Västerås FK 6.06
11 Linnea Westerberg 2001 Bålsta IK 5.64
12 Astrid Eggesjö 2001 Västerås FK 5.62

F 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Melina Mancuso 5.53 4.37 6.06
Anna Götberg 8.92 8.94 8.40 8.74 9.10 9.22
Elin Antonsson 6.89 7.77 7.86 7.86 8.36 7.67
Isabella Andersson 8.75 8.93 8.74 x 9.37 x
Sarah Karlsson x 8.29 8.40 8.34 6.40 8.32
Linnea Westerberg 5.64 5.45 5.31
Astrid Eggesjö 5.62 5.60 5.50
Walda Jonsson 6.89 7.15 6.76 6.80 6.79 6,92
Alva Wolwan 7.01 6.98 6.08 6.70 6.71 6.78
Alice Frödin 7.37 7.22 7.22 7.67 6.99 7.86
Lovisa Ulegård 7.17 7.37 7.39 7.61 8.22 7.53
Jennifer Andersson 6.14 6.48 5.74

F 11 60 m Försök 17/11  11:40

Heat 1
             
1 Tyra Landin 2002 Västerås FK 9,27 q
2 Nora Bertheau 2002 Täby IS Friidrott 9,34 q
3 Ellen Nordback 2002 Upsala IF 9,53 q
4 Linnéa Åström 2002 Västerås FK 9,91
5 Ellinor Wennerberg 2002 Enköpings AI 10,33
6 Frida Nyrén 2002 Vallentuna FK 11,70
7 Mino Chabok 2002 Västerås FK 11,91

Heat 2
             
1 Disa Chin Nygårds 2002 IF Linnéa 9,31 q
2 Sara Svalberg 2002 IF Linnéa 9,34 q
3 Ella Enander 2002 Täby IS Friidrott 9,35 q
4 Ida Eriksson 2002 Västerås FK 9,89
5 Caroline Cedergren 2002 Kungsängens SK 10,05
6 Klara Ranhagen 2002 Vallentuna FK 10,50
7 Amanda Holmström 2002 Bålsta IK 10,96

Heat 3
             
1 Gilda Palmqvist 2002 Västerås FK 9,66 q
2 Rebecka Sjöberg 2002 Vallentuna FK 9,77 q
3 Hilma Åberg 2002 Enköpings AI 9,97
4 Ellen Loving 2002 Vallentuna FK 10,84
5 Ida Odeheim 2002 Västerås FK 11,04
6 Ella Wallin 2002 Västerås FK 11,26
7 Sanna Manske 2002 Västerås FK 11,48

F 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Tyra Landin 2002 Västerås FK 9,27 q
2 Disa Chin Nygårds 2002 IF Linnéa 9,31 q
3 Nora Bertheau 2002 Täby IS Friidrott 9,34 q
4 Sara Svalberg 2002 IF Linnéa 9,34 q
5 Ella Enander 2002 Täby IS Friidrott 9,35 q
6 Ellen Nordback 2002 Upsala IF 9,53 q
7 Gilda Palmqvist 2002 Västerås FK 9,66 q
8 Rebecka Sjöberg 2002 Vallentuna FK 9,77 q
9 Ida Eriksson 2002 Västerås FK 9,89
10 Linnéa Åström 2002 Västerås FK 9,91
11 Hilma Åberg 2002 Enköpings AI 9,97
12 Caroline Cedergren 2002 Kungsängens SK 10,05
13 Ellinor Wennerberg 2002 Enköpings AI 10,33
14 Klara Ranhagen 2002 Vallentuna FK 10,50
15 Ellen Loving 2002 Vallentuna FK 10,84
16 Amanda Holmström 2002 Bålsta IK 10,96
17 Ida Odeheim 2002 Västerås FK 11,04
18 Ella Wallin 2002 Västerås FK 11,26
19 Sanna Manske 2002 Västerås FK 11,48
20 Frida Nyrén 2002 Vallentuna FK 11,70
21 Mino Chabok 2002 Västerås FK 11,91

F 11 60 m Final 17/11  13:35
             
1 Tyra Landin 2002 Västerås FK 9,25
2 Ella Enander 2002 Täby IS Friidrott 9,33
3 Sara Svalberg 2002 IF Linnéa 9,35
4 Gilda Palmqvist 2002 Västerås FK 9,42
5 Disa Chin Nygårds 2002 IF Linnéa 9,44
6 Nora Bertheau 2002 Täby IS Friidrott 9,52
7 Ellen Nordback 2002 Upsala IF 9,58
8 Rebecka Sjöberg 2002 Vallentuna FK 9,90

F 11 200 m Final 17/11  16:15

Heat 1
             
1 Caroline Cedergren 2002 Kungsängens SK 34,88
2 Hilma Åberg 2002 Enköpings AI 36,11
3 Ellen Loving 2002 Vallentuna FK 37,96

Heat 2
             
1 Ella Enander 2002 Täby IS Friidrott 33,61
2 Ellinor Wennerberg 2002 Enköpings AI 34,89
3 Ida Odeheim 2002 Västerås FK 37,61

Heat 3
             
1 Wilma Thorberg 2002 Kungsängens SK 32,16
2 Linnéa Åström 2002 Västerås FK 33,13
3 Klara Ranhagen 2002 Vallentuna FK 36,94
4 Mino Chabok 2002 Västerås FK 43,33

Heat 4
             
1 Rebecka Sjöberg 2002 Vallentuna FK 33,21
2 Ellen Nordback 2002 Upsala IF 33,28
3 Ida Eriksson 2002 Västerås FK 34,99
4 Ella Wallin 2002 Västerås FK 38,81

Heat 5
             
1 Tyra Landin 2002 Västerås FK 30,95
2 Disa Chin Nygårds 2002 IF Linnéa 31,98
3 Nora Bertheau 2002 Täby IS Friidrott 32,53
4 Gilda Palmqvist 2002 Västerås FK 32,74

F 11 200 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Tyra Landin 2002 Västerås FK 30,95
2 Disa Chin Nygårds 2002 IF Linnéa 31,98
3 Wilma Thorberg 2002 Kungsängens SK 32,16
4 Nora Bertheau 2002 Täby IS Friidrott 32,53
5 Gilda Palmqvist 2002 Västerås FK 32,74
6 Linnéa Åström 2002 Västerås FK 33,13
7 Rebecka Sjöberg 2002 Vallentuna FK 33,21
8 Ellen Nordback 2002 Upsala IF 33,28
9 Ella Enander 2002 Täby IS Friidrott 33,61
10 Caroline Cedergren 2002 Kungsängens SK 34,88
11 Ellinor Wennerberg 2002 Enköpings AI 34,89
12 Ida Eriksson 2002 Västerås FK 34,99
13 Hilma Åberg 2002 Enköpings AI 36,11
14 Klara Ranhagen 2002 Vallentuna FK 36,94
15 Ida Odeheim 2002 Västerås FK 37,61
16 Ellen Loving 2002 Vallentuna FK 37,96
17 Ella Wallin 2002 Västerås FK 38,81
18 Mino Chabok 2002 Västerås FK 43,33

F 11 Höjd Final 17/11  17:20
             
1 Ella Enander 2002 Täby IS Friidrott 121
2 Tyra Landin 2002 Västerås FK 116
3 Sara Svalberg 2002 IF Linnéa 116
4 Rebecka Sjöberg 2002 Vallentuna FK 116
5 Nora Bertheau 2002 Täby IS Friidrott 106
5 Ellen Loving 2002 Vallentuna FK 106
7 Ellinor Wennerberg 2002 Enköpings AI 101
8 Amanda Holmström 2002 Bålsta IK 96
8 Ida Odeheim 2002 Västerås FK 96
10 Sanna Manske 2002 Västerås FK 96
  Gilda Palmqvist 2002 Västerås FK
  Wilma Thorberg 2002 Kungsängens SK
  Elin Sivermalm 2002 Bankeryd if
  Ellen Nordback 2002 Upsala IF
  Klara Ranhagen 2002 Vallentuna FK
  Frida Nyrén 2002 Vallentuna FK
  Alva Loving 2002 Vallentuna FK
  Elin Larssen 2002 Bankeryd if
  Maja Åkerblom 2002 Västerås FK
  Mino Chabok 2002 Västerås FK
  Ella Wallin 2002 Västerås FK

F 11 Längd Final 17/11  10:00
             
1 Sara Svalberg 2002 IF Linnéa 4,21
2 Ella Enander 2002 Täby IS Friidrott 4,13
3 Disa Chin Nygårds 2002 IF Linnéa 4,06
4 Tyra Landin 2002 Västerås FK 4,01
5 Rebecka Sjöberg 2002 Vallentuna FK 3,93
6 Nora Bertheau 2002 Täby IS Friidrott 3,89
7 Ellen Nordback 2002 Upsala IF 3,85
8 Wilma Thorberg 2002 Kungsängens SK 3,79
9 Gilda Palmqvist 2002 Västerås FK 3,77
10 Caroline Cedergren 2002 Kungsängens SK 3,48 3,48
11 Sandra Sönnergaard 2002 IF Linnéa 3,48 3,41
12 Ellinor Wennerberg 2002 Enköpings AI 3,32
13 Hilma Åberg 2002 Enköpings AI 3,31 3,22
14 Ellen Loving 2002 Vallentuna FK 3,31 3,20
15 Amanda Holmström 2002 Bålsta IK 3,13
16 Ida Odeheim 2002 Västerås FK 3,06 3,06
17 Klara Ranhagen 2002 Vallentuna FK 3,06 2,96
18 Linnéa Åström 2002 Västerås FK 3,01
19 Ella Wallin 2002 Västerås FK 2,48
20 Frida Nyrén 2002 Vallentuna FK 2,45
21 Mino Chabok 2002 Västerås FK 2,43
  Elin Sivermalm 2002 Bankeryd if -
  Alva Loving 2002 Vallentuna FK -
  Elin Larssen 2002 Bankeryd if -
  Maja Åkerblom 2002 Västerås FK -
  Alva Östergren 2002 Västerås FK -

F 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Nora Bertheau 3,82 3,87 3,89 3,12 3,63 3,72
Linnéa Åström x x 3,01
Gilda Palmqvist 3,77 3,60 3,49
Wilma Thorberg 3,79 3,64 3,76 3,78 3,75 3,73
Ella Enander x 4,13 3,98 3,31 3,15 4,06
Elin Sivermalm - - -
Ellen Nordback 3,85 3,67 3,61 3,71 3,84 3,63
Sandra Sönnergaard 3,48 3,39 3,41
Klara Ranhagen 3,06 2,96 x
Frida Nyrén x 2,32 2,45
Rebecka Sjöberg 3,80 3,70 3,67 3,77 3,77 3,93
Amanda Holmström 3,13 2,85 3,00
Ida Odeheim 3,06 3,04 3,06
Caroline Cedergren 3,48 3,45 3,48
Disa Chin Nygårds 3,96 4,06 3,91 3,88 3,91 3,93
Alva Loving - - -
Ellen Loving 3,31 3,04 3,20
Ellinor Wennerberg 3,26 3,16 3,32
Elin Larssen - - -
Sara Svalberg 4,21 4,16 3,87 4,11 3,95 3,71
Maja Åkerblom - - -
Mino Chabok 2,29 2,43 2,38
Hilma Åberg 3,31 3,22 3,22
Ella Wallin 2,09 x 2,48
Tyra Landin 3,94 4,01 3,89 3,73 3,88 3,68
Alva Östergren - - -

F 11 Kula Final 17/11  14:50
             
1 Ella Enander 2002 Täby IS Friidrott 7.32
2 Rebecka Sjöberg 2002 Vallentuna FK 7.12
3 Ellen Nordback 2002 Upsala IF 6.87
4 Amanda Holmström 2002 Bålsta IK 6.76
5 Wilma Thorberg 2002 Kungsängens SK 6.23
6 Ellinor Wennerberg 2002 Enköpings AI 6.20
7 Tyra Landin 2002 Västerås FK 5.91
8 Gilda Palmqvist 2002 Västerås FK 5.06
9 Hilma Åberg 2002 Enköpings AI 4.99
10 Sandra Sönnergaard 2002 IF Linnéa 4.97
11 Linnéa Åström 2002 Västerås FK 4.94
12 Nora Bertheau 2002 Täby IS Friidrott 4.71
13 Ida Odeheim 2002 Västerås FK 4.65
14 Sanna Manske 2002 Västerås FK 4.64
15 Klara Ranhagen 2002 Vallentuna FK 4.59
16 Mino Chabok 2002 Västerås FK 3.96
17 Frida Nyrén 2002 Vallentuna FK 3.68
  Elin Sivermalm 2002 Bankeryd if
  Elin Larssen 2002 Bankeryd if
  Maja Åkerblom 2002 Västerås FK

F 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Nora Bertheau 4.44 x 4.71
Linnéa Åström 4.13 4.34 4.94
Gilda Palmqvist 5.06 4.52 5.05 4.32 4,94 x
Wilma Thorberg 6.23 5.23 5.61 6.19 6.22 5.84
Ella Enander 5.90 6.64 7.01 6.75 7.05 7.32
Elin Sivermalm
Ellen Nordback 6.87 6.78 6.25 6.55 x 5.84
Sandra Sönnergaard 4.97 x 3.74
Klara Ranhagen 4.18 4.59 4.04
Frida Nyrén 2.86 3.50 3.68
Rebecka Sjöberg 6.36 6.69 6.06 5.96 7.12 6.39
Amanda Holmström 6.34 6.72 6.76 6.32 6.44 6.69
Ida Odeheim 4.65 4.34 4.46
Ellinor Wennerberg 5.70 5.89 6.13 5.82 5.99 6.20
Elin Larssen
Maja Åkerblom
Mino Chabok x x 3.96
Hilma Åberg 4.84 4.87 4.99
Tyra Landin 5.29 5.52 5.21 5.82 4.87 5.91
Sanna Manske 4.59 4.54 4.64

F 10 60 m Försök 17/11  10:15

Heat 1
             
1 Jennifer Lee 2003 IF Linnéa 9,65 q
2 Felicia Karlsson 2003 Eskilstuna Friidrott 9,66 q
3 Fiona Eriksson 2003 Västerås FK 9,68 q
4 Elsa Björkman 2003 Västerås FK 10,10 q
5 Moa Holm 2003 Västerås FK 10,19 q
6 Lina Magnusson 2003 Nyköpings BIS 10,30 q
7 Alva Eriksson 2003 Vallentuna FK 11,06

Heat 2
             
1 Emelie Martinsson 2003 Österhaninge IF 10,16 q
2 Alma Norén 2003 Västerås FK 10,58 q 2
3 Linn Thorsén 2003 Västerås FK 10,58 q 3
4 Terese Aldén 2003 Västerås FK 10,90
5 Hedda Petersson 2003 Vallentuna FK 11,22
6 Aliina Carlsson 2003 Västerås FK 11,30
7 Alva Bäcklund 2003 Bergslagens FK 11,32

Heat 3
             
1 Daniela Iglesias 2003 Västerås FK 9,73 q
2 Ines Lindberg 2003 IF Linnéa 10,01 q
3 Elsa Palmgren 2003 Sundsvalls FI 10,15 q
4 Johanna Eirefors 2003 Västerås FK 10,61 q
5 Tilda Marinilli 2003 Kungsängens SK 10,69 q
6 Isabella Wiklund 2003 Västerås FK 10,89

Heat 4
             
1 Stella Santunione 2003 IF Linnéa 9,90 q
2 Mathilda Forssbeck 2003 Vallentuna FK 10,73 q
3 Tilde Lundholm 2003 Västerås FK 11,08
4 Dilan Sabizi 2003 Västerås FK 11,46
5 Isabelle Lindblom 2003 Eskilstuna Friidrott 12,13
6 Alva Ranhagen 2003 Vallentuna FK 12,19

F 10 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Jennifer Lee 2003 IF Linnéa 9,65 q
2 Felicia Karlsson 2003 Eskilstuna Friidrott 9,66 q
3 Fiona Eriksson 2003 Västerås FK 9,68 q
4 Daniela Iglesias 2003 Västerås FK 9,73 q
5 Stella Santunione 2003 IF Linnéa 9,90 q
6 Ines Lindberg 2003 IF Linnéa 10,01 q
7 Elsa Björkman 2003 Västerås FK 10,10 q
8 Elsa Palmgren 2003 Sundsvalls FI 10,15 q
9 Emelie Martinsson 2003 Österhaninge IF 10,16 q
10 Moa Holm 2003 Västerås FK 10,19 q
11 Lina Magnusson 2003 Nyköpings BIS 10,30 q
12 Alma Norén 2003 Västerås FK 10,58 q 2
13 Linn Thorsén 2003 Västerås FK 10,58 q 3
14 Johanna Eirefors 2003 Västerås FK 10,61 q
15 Tilda Marinilli 2003 Kungsängens SK 10,69 q
16 Mathilda Forssbeck 2003 Vallentuna FK 10,73 q
17 Isabella Wiklund 2003 Västerås FK 10,89
18 Terese Aldén 2003 Västerås FK 10,90
19 Alva Eriksson 2003 Vallentuna FK 11,06
20 Tilde Lundholm 2003 Västerås FK 11,08
21 Hedda Petersson 2003 Vallentuna FK 11,22
22 Aliina Carlsson 2003 Västerås FK 11,30
23 Alva Bäcklund 2003 Bergslagens FK 11,32
24 Dilan Sabizi 2003 Västerås FK 11,46
25 Isabelle Lindblom 2003 Eskilstuna Friidrott 12,13
26 Alva Ranhagen 2003 Vallentuna FK 12,19

F 10 60 m Final 17/11  13:30

Heat 1
             
1 Lina Magnusson 2003 Nyköpings BIS 10,22
2 Moa Holm 2003 Västerås FK 10,31
3 Linn Thorsén 2003 Västerås FK 10,36
4 Emelie Martinsson 2003 Österhaninge IF 10,53
5 Alma Norén 2003 Västerås FK 10,60
6 Tilda Marinilli 2003 Kungsängens SK 10,79
7 Johanna Eirefors 2003 Västerås FK 10,83
8 Mathilda Forssbeck 2003 Vallentuna FK 10,98

Heat 2
             
1 Fiona Eriksson 2003 Västerås FK 9,53
2 Daniela Iglesias 2003 Västerås FK 9,67
3 Felicia Karlsson 2003 Eskilstuna Friidrott 9,68 3
4 Jennifer Lee 2003 IF Linnéa 9,68 4
5 Ines Lindberg 2003 IF Linnéa 9,91
6 Stella Santunione 2003 IF Linnéa 10,03
7 Elsa Palmgren 2003 Sundsvalls FI 10,09
8 Elsa Björkman 2003 Västerås FK 10,17

F 10 60 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Fiona Eriksson 2003 Västerås FK 9,53
2 Daniela Iglesias 2003 Västerås FK 9,67
3 Jennifer Lee 2003 IF Linnéa 9,68 4
4 Felicia Karlsson 2003 Eskilstuna Friidrott 9,68 3
5 Ines Lindberg 2003 IF Linnéa 9,91
6 Stella Santunione 2003 IF Linnéa 10,03
7 Elsa Palmgren 2003 Sundsvalls FI 10,09
8 Elsa Björkman 2003 Västerås FK 10,17
9 Lina Magnusson 2003 Nyköpings BIS 10,22
10 Moa Holm 2003 Västerås FK 10,31
11 Linn Thorsén 2003 Västerås FK 10,36
12 Emelie Martinsson 2003 Österhaninge IF 10,53
13 Alma Norén 2003 Västerås FK 10,60
14 Tilda Marinilli 2003 Kungsängens SK 10,79
15 Johanna Eirefors 2003 Västerås FK 10,83
16 Mathilda Forssbeck 2003 Vallentuna FK 10,98

F 10 200 m Final 17/11  15:45

Heat 1
             
1 Mathilda Forssbeck 2003 Vallentuna FK 37,41
2 hedda henriksen 2003 Västerås FK 37,90
3 Aliina Carlsson 2003 Västerås FK 38,65

Heat 2
             
1 Emelie Martinsson 2003 Österhaninge IF 35,50
2 Tilda Marinilli 2003 Kungsängens SK 39,26
3 Alva Eriksson 2003 Vallentuna FK 40,33
4 Alma Norén 2003 Västerås FK 40,66

Heat 3
             
  Isabella Wiklund 2003 Västerås FK 42,38
  Lina Nordemark 2003 Västerås FK 38,82
  Hedda Petersson 2003 Vallentuna FK Disk
  Alva Ranhagen 2003 Vallentuna FK Disk

Heat 4
             
1 Elsa Palmgren 2003 Sundsvalls FI 35,25
2 Lina Magnusson 2003 Nyköpings BIS 36,53
3 Linn Thorsén 2003 Västerås FK 39,65
4 Johanna Eirefors 2003 Västerås FK 39,67

Heat 5
             
1 Jennifer Lee 2003 IF Linnéa 34,16
2 Ines Lindberg 2003 IF Linnéa 34,34
3 Moa Holm 2003 Västerås FK 34,94
  Stella Santunione 2003 IF Linnéa Disk

Heat 6
             
1 Daniela Iglesias 2003 Västerås FK 33,77
2 Elsa Björkman 2003 Västerås FK 34,01
3 Felicia Karlsson 2003 Eskilstuna Friidrott 35,70
4 Fiona Eriksson 2003 Västerås FK 37,51

F 10 200 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Daniela Iglesias 2003 Västerås FK 33,77
2 Elsa Björkman 2003 Västerås FK 34,01
3 Jennifer Lee 2003 IF Linnéa 34,16
4 Ines Lindberg 2003 IF Linnéa 34,34
5 Moa Holm 2003 Västerås FK 34,94
6 Elsa Palmgren 2003 Sundsvalls FI 35,25
7 Emelie Martinsson 2003 Österhaninge IF 35,50
8 Felicia Karlsson 2003 Eskilstuna Friidrott 35,70
9 Lina Magnusson 2003 Nyköpings BIS 36,53
10 Mathilda Forssbeck 2003 Vallentuna FK 37,41
11 Fiona Eriksson 2003 Västerås FK 37,51
12 hedda henriksen 2003 Västerås FK 37,90
13 Aliina Carlsson 2003 Västerås FK 38,65
15 Tilda Marinilli 2003 Kungsängens SK 39,26
16 Linn Thorsén 2003 Västerås FK 39,65
17 Johanna Eirefors 2003 Västerås FK 39,67
18 Alva Eriksson 2003 Vallentuna FK 40,33
19 Alma Norén 2003 Västerås FK 40,66
  Lina Nordemark 2003 Västerås FK 38,82
  Isabella Wiklund 2003 Västerås FK 42,38
  Alva Ranhagen 2003 Vallentuna FK Disk
  Hedda Petersson 2003 Vallentuna FK Disk
  Stella Santunione 2003 IF Linnéa Disk

F 10 Höjd Final 17/11  14:00
             
1 Elsa Björkman 2003 Västerås FK 111
1 Daniela Iglesias 2003 Västerås FK 111
3 Alma Norén 2003 Västerås FK 111
4 Emelie Martinsson 2003 Österhaninge IF 106
5 Tilde Lundholm 2003 Västerås FK 101
6 Hedda Petersson 2003 Vallentuna FK 101
7 Johanna Eirefors 2003 Västerås FK 101
8 Linn Thorsén 2003 Västerås FK 101
9 Fiona Eriksson 2003 Västerås FK 101
10 Moa Holm 2003 Västerås FK 101
11 Tilda Marinilli 2003 Kungsängens SK 96
12 Felicia Karlsson 2003 Eskilstuna Friidrott 96
13 Isabelle Lindblom 2003 Eskilstuna Friidrott 91
13 Elsa Palmgren 2003 Sundsvalls FI 91
15 hedda henriksen 2003 Västerås FK 91
  Isabella Wiklund 2003 Västerås FK igr
  Alva Eriksson 2003 Vallentuna FK igr
  Alva Ranhagen 2003 Vallentuna FK igr
  Stina Jonsson 2004 IF Skade igr
  Mathilda Forssbeck 2003 Vallentuna FK igr
  Ellen Westberg 2003 Västerås FK
  Dilan Sabizi 2003 Västerås FK
  Alva Söderlind 2003 Vallentuna FK  

F 10 Längd Final 17/11  12:15
             
1 Daniela Iglesias 2003 Västerås FK 3,76
2 Jennifer Lee 2003 IF Linnéa 3,74
3 Fiona Eriksson 2003 Västerås FK 3,63
4 Felicia Karlsson 2003 Eskilstuna Friidrott 3,55
5 Lina Magnusson 2003 Nyköpings BIS 3,52
6 Stella Santunione 2003 IF Linnéa 3,46
7 Ines Lindberg 2003 IF Linnéa 3,45
8 Elsa Björkman 2003 Västerås FK 3,39
9 Moa Holm 2003 Västerås FK 3,33
10 Emelie Martinsson 2003 Österhaninge IF 3,20
11 Linn Thorsén 2003 Västerås FK 3,13
12 Tilda Marinilli 2003 Kungsängens SK 3,10
13 Tilde Lundholm 2003 Västerås FK 3,08
14 Johanna Eirefors 2003 Västerås FK 3,06
15 Alva Eriksson 2003 Vallentuna FK 3,03
16 Alma Norén 2003 Västerås FK 2,99
17 Elsa Palmgren 2003 Sundsvalls FI 2,96
18 Aliina Carlsson 2003 Västerås FK 2,85
19 Hedda Petersson 2003 Vallentuna FK 2,82
20 hedda henriksen 2003 Västerås FK 2,81
21 Terese Aldén 2003 Västerås FK 2,66
22 Isabella Wiklund 2003 Västerås FK 2,61
23 Mathilda Forssbeck 2003 Vallentuna FK 2,58
24 Alva Ranhagen 2003 Vallentuna FK 2,49
25 Dilan Sabizi 2003 Västerås FK 2,46
26 Isabelle Lindblom 2003 Eskilstuna Friidrott 2,29
  Alva Söderlind 2003 Vallentuna FK -
  Frida Christoffersson 2003 Västerås FK -

F 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Fiona Eriksson 3,44 3,07 3,13 3,30 3,63 3,39
Linn Thorsén 3,00 3,13 3,08
Isabella Wiklund 2,55 2,51 2,61
Felicia Karlsson 3,36 3,55 3,34 3,37 3,43 x
Isabelle Lindblom 2,17 1,89 2,29
Ines Lindberg 3,42 3,42 3,30 3,34 3,45 x
Hedda Petersson 2,82 2,70 2,46
Alva Söderlind - - -
Alva Eriksson 2,91 3,03 2,85
Alva Ranhagen 2,43 2,46 2,49
Elsa Palmgren 2,87 2,74 2,96
Moa Holm 3,33 2,62 x
Elsa Björkman 3,39 3,16 3,15 3,05 3,27 3,39
Tilda Marinilli 2,81 2,94 3,10
Emelie Martinsson 2,99 3,20 3,05
Jennifer Lee 3,28 3,31 3,47 3,51 3,47 3,74
Stella Santunione 3,30 3,41 3,24 3,38 3,46 3,31
Mathilda Forssbeck 2,58 2,48 2,48
hedda henriksen 2,81 2,64 2,78
Lina Magnusson 3,52 3,33 3,01 3,36 3,22 3,24
Daniela Iglesias 3,60 3,59 3,49 3,59 3,76 3,66
Alma Norén 2,99 2,79 2,88
Tilde Lundholm 2,72 3,08 2,96
Terese Aldén 2,56 2,66 2,30
Frida Christoffersson - - -
Johanna Eirefors 2,77 3,06 2,87
Dilan Sabizi 2,42 2,46 2,42
Aliina Carlsson 2,85 2,73 2,81

F 10 Kula Final 17/11  10:45
             
1 Felicia Karlsson 2003 Eskilstuna Friidrott 6,71
2 Ines Lindberg 2003 IF Linnéa 5,98
3 Johanna Eirefors 2003 Västerås FK 5,65
4 Elsa Björkman 2003 Västerås FK 5,43
5 Elsa Palmgren 2003 Sundsvalls FI 5,38
6 Isabella Wiklund 2003 Västerås FK 4,84
7 Isabelle Lindblom 2003 Eskilstuna Friidrott 4,79
8 Daniela Iglesias 2003 Västerås FK 4,71
9 Tilde Lundholm 2003 Västerås FK 4,54
10 Mathilda Forssbeck 2003 Vallentuna FK 4,49
11 Fiona Eriksson 2003 Västerås FK 4,48
12 Aliina Carlsson 2003 Västerås FK 4,27
13 Moa Holm 2003 Västerås FK 4,21
14 Hedda Petersson 2003 Vallentuna FK 4,18
15 Dilan Sabizi 2003 Västerås FK 4,15
16 Alva Eriksson 2003 Vallentuna FK 3,86
17 Linn Thorsén 2003 Västerås FK 3,59
18 Alva Ranhagen 2003 Vallentuna FK 2,91
  Alva Söderlind 2003 Vallentuna FK

F 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Fiona Eriksson 4,44 4,48 4,04
Linn Thorsén 3,13 3,37 3,59
Isabella Wiklund 4,54 4,06 4,84 4,73 4,49 4,77
Felicia Karlsson 5,36 5,57 5,75 5,95 6,35 6,71
Isabelle Lindblom 4,75 4,67 4,79 x 4,08 4,29
Ines Lindberg x 5,65 5,68 5,02 5,98 5,97
Hedda Petersson 3,90 4,18 4,17
Alva Söderlind
Alva Eriksson x 3,86 3,51
Alva Ranhagen 2,64 2,81 2,91
Elsa Palmgren x x 5,09 4,34 4,33 5,38
Moa Holm 3,74 4,21 3,94
Elsa Björkman 5,07 5,31 4,71 5,25 5,43 4,77
Mathilda Forssbeck 3,70 4,36 4,49
Daniela Iglesias 4,71 3,86 4,11 4,02 2,02 3,69
Tilde Lundholm 4,28 4,54 4,01
Johanna Eirefors 5,08 5,40 5,65 5,35 4,73 5,17
Dilan Sabizi 4,15 3,07 4,01
Aliina Carlsson 4,20 4,27 3,98

F 9 60 m Försök 17/11  10:45

Heat 1
             
1 Saga Hermundstad 2004 IF Linnéa 9,87 q
2 Desiré Mwepu 2004 Västerås FK 9,88 q
3 Bianca Iglesias 2004 Västerås FK 10,33 q
4 Enya Borgstedt 2004 Västerås FK 10,34 q
5 Maya Thompson 2004 Vallentuna FK 10,40
6 Tyra Tjulander 2004 Västerås FK 10,52
7 Ella Fröberg 2004 Västerås FK 11,10
8 Olivia Andersson 2004 Västerås FK 12,06

Heat 2
             
1 Edda Chin Nygårds 2004 IF Linnéa 9,99 q
2 Emmalisa Eriksson 2004 Västerås FK 10,03 q
3 Maja Matsson 2004 Västerås FK 10,15 q
4 Elin Björklind 2004 Västerås FK 10,40 q
5 Matilda Eriholm 2004 Västerås FK 10,48
6 Nicolina Wiberg 2004 IK Stål 10,57
7 Stina Jonsson 2004 IF Skade 11,47

F 9 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Saga Hermundstad 2004 IF Linnéa 9,87 q
2 Desiré Mwepu 2004 Västerås FK 9,88 q
3 Edda Chin Nygårds 2004 IF Linnéa 9,99 q
4 Emmalisa Eriksson 2004 Västerås FK 10,03 q
5 Maja Matsson 2004 Västerås FK 10,15 q
6 Bianca Iglesias 2004 Västerås FK 10,33 q
7 Enya Borgstedt 2004 Västerås FK 10,34 q
8 Elin Björklind 2004 Västerås FK 10,40 q
9 Maya Thompson 2004 Vallentuna FK 10,40
10 Matilda Eriholm 2004 Västerås FK 10,48
11 Tyra Tjulander 2004 Västerås FK 10,52
12 Nicolina Wiberg 2004 IK Stål 10,57
13 Ella Fröberg 2004 Västerås FK 11,10
14 Stina Jonsson 2004 IF Skade 11,47
15 Olivia Andersson 2004 Västerås FK 12,06

F 9 60 m Final 17/11  13:20
             
1 Desiré Mwepu 2004 Västerås FK 9,80
2 Edda Chin Nygårds 2004 IF Linnéa 9,94
3 Maja Matsson 2004 Västerås FK 9,98
4 Saga Hermundstad 2004 IF Linnéa 10,06
5 Emmalisa Eriksson 2004 Västerås FK 10,13
6 Bianca Iglesias 2004 Västerås FK 10,27
7 Enya Borgstedt 2004 Västerås FK 10,39
8 Elin Björklind 2004 Västerås FK 10,53

F 9 200 m Final 17/11  15:25

Heat 1
             
1 Nicolina Wiberg 2004 IK Stål 37,15
2 Maya Thompson 2004 Vallentuna FK 37,28
3 Stina Jonsson 2004 IF Skade 41,38

Heat 2
             
1 Enya Borgstedt 2004 Västerås FK 36,61
2 Matilda Eriholm 2004 Västerås FK 36,64
3 Bianca Iglesias 2004 Västerås FK 37,74

Heat 3
             
1 Filippa Rydensjö 2004 Ärla IF 34,33
2 Tyra Tjulander 2004 Västerås FK 36,47
3 Elin Björklind 2004 Västerås FK 36,56

Heat 4
             
1 Desiré Mwepu 2004 Västerås FK 34,69
2 Emmalisa Eriksson 2004 Västerås FK 35,67
3 Saga Hermundstad 2004 IF Linnéa 35,72
4 Edda Chin Nygårds 2004 IF Linnéa 36,27

F 9 200 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Filippa Rydensjö 2004 Ärla IF 34,33
2 Desiré Mwepu 2004 Västerås FK 34,69
3 Emmalisa Eriksson 2004 Västerås FK 35,67
4 Saga Hermundstad 2004 IF Linnéa 35,72
5 Edda Chin Nygårds 2004 IF Linnéa 36,27
6 Tyra Tjulander 2004 Västerås FK 36,47
7 Elin Björklind 2004 Västerås FK 36,56
8 Enya Borgstedt 2004 Västerås FK 36,61
9 Matilda Eriholm 2004 Västerås FK 36,64
10 Nicolina Wiberg 2004 IK Stål 37,15
11 Maya Thompson 2004 Vallentuna FK 37,28
12 Bianca Iglesias 2004 Västerås FK 37,74
13 Stina Jonsson 2004 IF Skade 41,38

F 9 Längd Final 17/11  14:30
             
1 Matilda Eriholm 2004 Västerås FK 3,57
2 Maja Matsson 2004 Västerås FK 3,45 3,43
3 Emmalisa Eriksson 2004 Västerås FK 3,45 3,28
4 Maya Thompson 2004 Vallentuna FK 3,35
5 Edda Chin Nygårds 2004 IF Linnéa 3,24
6 Desiré Mwepu 2004 Västerås FK 3,17
7 Enya Borgstedt 2004 Västerås FK 3,12
8 Saga Hermundstad 2004 IF Linnéa 3,09
9 Elin Björklind 2004 Västerås FK 3,08
10 Bianca Iglesias 2004 Västerås FK 3,06
11 Nicolina Wiberg 2004 IK Stål 2,86
12 Tyra Tjulander 2004 Västerås FK 2,79
13 Stina Jonsson 2004 IF Skade 2,61
  Nina Hassanpour 2004 Västerås FK -
  Olivia Andersson 2004 Västerås FK -
  Tilda Vahlström 2004 Västerås FK -
  Hanna Heldesjö 2004 Västerås FK -

F 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Stina Jonsson 2,61 2,45 2,48 - - -
Matilda Eriholm 3,57 3,50 3,30 3,37 3,53 3,39
Nina Hassanpour - - - - - -
Maya Thompson 3,14 3,25 3,34 3,21 3,16 3,35
Elin Björklind 3,08 2,80 2,78 - - -
Enya Borgstedt 2,80 2,77 3,12 2,97 2,93 3,08
Emmalisa Eriksson 3,28 3,21 3,20 3,03 3,45 3,43
Olivia Andersson - - - - - -
Nicolina Wiberg 2,77 2,86 2,83 - - -
Desiré Mwepu 3,02 3,16 3,00 3,03 3,01 3,17
Maja Matsson 3,38 3,45 3,43 3,35 3,34 3,43
Edda Chin Nygårds 3,20 3,21 3,24 3,23 3,12 3,16
Saga Hermundstad 3,09 3,09 2,57 2,93 2,57 2,92
Tilda Vahlström - - - - - -
Hanna Heldesjö - - - - - -
Tyra Tjulander 2,79 2,74 2,75 - - -
Bianca Iglesias 2,98 3,06 x - - -

F 9 Kula Final 17/11  12:25
             
1 Desiré Mwepu 2004 Västerås FK 5,24
2 Stina Jonsson 2004 IF Skade 5,17
3 Bianca Iglesias 2004 Västerås FK 4,75
4 Matilda Eriholm 2004 Västerås FK 4,47
5 Maya Thompson 2004 Vallentuna FK 4,41
6 Maja Matsson 2004 Västerås FK 4,29
7 Elin Björklind 2004 Västerås FK 4,21
8 Nicolina Wiberg 2004 IK Stål 3,87
9 Emmalisa Eriksson 2004 Västerås FK 3,76 3,69
10 Tyra Tjulander 2004 Västerås FK 3,76 3,58
11 Enya Borgstedt 2004 Västerås FK 3,73
12 Hanna Andersson 2005 IK Stål 3,68
13 Ella Fröberg 2004 Västerås FK 3,50
14 Olivia Andersson 2004 Västerås FK 2,72
  Nina Hassanpour 2004 Västerås FK

F 9 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Stina Jonsson 5,17 4,67 5,02 4,46 4,87 4,90
Hanna Andersson x 3,68 3,50
Matilda Eriholm 4,00 3,67 3,45 4,47 3,66 4,27
Nina Hassanpour
Maya Thompson 3,37 3,79 3,33 4,02 4,41 x
Elin Björklind 3,63 3,54 3,97 4,04 3,96 4,21
Enya Borgstedt x 3,41 3,73
Emmalisa Eriksson 3,64 3,69 3,76
Olivia Andersson x 2,66 2,72
Nicolina Wiberg 3,11 3,55 3,87 3,61 3,71 3,48
Desiré Mwepu 4,63 5,24 4,50 4,05 4,33 4,32
Maja Matsson 4,14 4,29 3,84 4,22 3,90 3,46
Tyra Tjulander 3,40 3,76 3,58
Bianca Iglesias 4,56 3,47 4,21 4,44 4,62 4,75
Ella Fröberg 3,09 3,50 3,40

F 8 60 m Försök 17/11  10:35

Heat 1
             
1 Meja Wolwan 2005 Upsala IF 10,63 q
2 Moa Landström 2005 Västerås FK 10,83 q
3 Hanna Andersson 2005 IK Stål 11,28 q
4 Alice Nelin 2005 Vallentuna FK 11,54 q
5 Tyra Lindqvist 2005 Vallentuna FK 11,84 q
6 Altea Mellberg 2006 Västerås FK 12,03
7 Molly Lindgren 2005 Råby Rekaren FIF 13,17
  Julia Samuelsson 2005 Hässelby SK Friidrott Ej start

Heat 2
             
1 Irma Eriksson 2005 Enköpings AI 10,28 q
2 Sofia Hasler 2005 Västerås FK 10,35 q
3 Ellen Sjödén 2005 Västerås FK 11,90 q
4 Daisy Thompson 2005 Vallentuna FK 12,01
5 Celina Andersson 2005 Västerås FK 12,22
6 Clara Sundgren 2005 Väsby IK 12,37
  Märta Forssbeck 2006 Vallentuna FK Ej start

F 8 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Irma Eriksson 2005 Enköpings AI 10,28 q
2 Sofia Hasler 2005 Västerås FK 10,35 q
3 Meja Wolwan 2005 Upsala IF 10,63 q
4 Moa Landström 2005 Västerås FK 10,83 q
5 Hanna Andersson 2005 IK Stål 11,28 q
6 Alice Nelin 2005 Vallentuna FK 11,54 q
7 Tyra Lindqvist 2005 Vallentuna FK 11,84 q
8 Ellen Sjödén 2005 Västerås FK 11,90 q
9 Daisy Thompson 2005 Vallentuna FK 12,01
10 Altea Mellberg 2006 Västerås FK 12,03
11 Celina Andersson 2005 Västerås FK 12,22
12 Clara Sundgren 2005 Väsby IK 12,37
13 Molly Lindgren 2005 Råby Rekaren FIF 13,17
  Julia Samuelsson 2005 Hässelby SK Friidrott Ej start
  Märta Forssbeck 2006 Vallentuna FK Ej start

F 8 60 m Final 17/11  13:15
             
1 Sofia Hasler 2005 Västerås FK 10,23
2 Irma Eriksson 2005 Enköpings AI 10,25
3 Meja Wolwan 2005 Upsala IF 10,60
4 Moa Landström 2005 Västerås FK 10,62
5 Hanna Andersson 2005 IK Stål 11,32
6 Alice Nelin 2005 Vallentuna FK 11,49
7 Ellen Sjödén 2005 Västerås FK 11,92
8 Tyra Lindqvist 2005 Vallentuna FK 12,38

F 8 200 m Final 17/11  15:00

Heat 1
             
1 Julia Samuelsson 2005 Hässelby SK Friidrott 38,77
2 Clara Sundgren 2005 Väsby IK 44,52
  Märta Forssbeck 2006 Vallentuna FK Ej start

Heat 2
             
1 Celina Andersson 2005 Västerås FK 42,44
2 Daisy Thompson 2005 Vallentuna FK 44,09
3 Tyra Lindqvist 2005 Vallentuna FK 45,57

Heat 3
             
1 Alice Nelin 2005 Vallentuna FK 39,67
2 Hanna Andersson 2005 IK Stål 41,78
  Ellen Sjödén 2005 Västerås FK Ej start

Heat 4
             
1 Sofia Hasler 2005 Västerås FK 35,34
2 Moa Landström 2005 Västerås FK 36,28
3 Irma Eriksson 2005 Enköpings AI 36,73
4 Meja Wolwan 2005 Upsala IF 37,03

F 8 200 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Sofia Hasler 2005 Västerås FK 35,34
2 Moa Landström 2005 Västerås FK 36,28
3 Irma Eriksson 2005 Enköpings AI 36,73
4 Meja Wolwan 2005 Upsala IF 37,03
5 Julia Samuelsson 2005 Hässelby SK Friidrott 38,77
6 Alice Nelin 2005 Vallentuna FK 39,67
7 Hanna Andersson 2005 IK Stål 41,78
8 Celina Andersson 2005 Västerås FK 42,44
9 Daisy Thompson 2005 Vallentuna FK 44,09
10 Clara Sundgren 2005 Väsby IK 44,52
11 Tyra Lindqvist 2005 Vallentuna FK 45,57
  Märta Forssbeck 2006 Vallentuna FK Ej start
  Ellen Sjödén 2005 Västerås FK Ej start

F 8 Längd Final 17/11  11:15
             
1 Irma Eriksson 2005 Enköpings AI 3,37
2 Sofia Hasler 2005 Västerås FK 3,18
3 Hanna Andersson 2005 IK Stål 2,85
4 Moa Landström 2005 Västerås FK 2,80
5 Meja Wolwan 2005 Upsala IF 2,79
6 Tyra Lindqvist 2005 Vallentuna FK 2,73
7 Alice Nelin 2005 Vallentuna FK 2,57
8 Daisy Thompson 2005 Vallentuna FK 2,48
9 Celina Andersson 2005 Västerås FK 2,44
10 Julia Samuelsson 2005 Hässelby SK Friidrott 2,41
11 Clara Sundgren 2005 Väsby IK 2,38 2,27
12 Molly Lindgren 2005 Råby Rekaren FIF 2,38 2,15
13 Ellen Sjödén 2005 Västerås FK 2,36
14 Altea Mellberg 2006 Västerås FK 2,26
15 Hanna Bergqvist 2005 Mälarhöjdens IK 1,64
  Tuva Andersson 2005 Västerås FK -
  Märta Forssbeck 2006 Vallentuna FK -

F 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hanna Andersson 2,81 2,82 2,73 2,74 2,85 2,83
Clara Sundgren 2,27 2,38 2,23
Irma Eriksson 2,92 3,09 3,18 2,73 2,95 3,37
Tyra Lindqvist 2,71 2,49 2,57 2,55 2,73 2,73
Alice Nelin 2,48 2,50 2,21 2,47 2,44 2,57
Daisy Thompson 2,48 2,37 2,32 2,35 1,83 2,24
Moa Landström 2,61 2,41 2,67 2,80 2,67 2,79
Tuva Andersson - - -
Sofia Hasler 3,13 x 2,62 3,18 3,11 3,10
Märta Forssbeck - - -
Celina Andersson 2,41 2,44 x
Julia Samuelsson 1,33 2,41 x
Meja Wolwan 2,72 2,53 2,49 2,79 2,38 2,21
Hanna Bergqvist 1,64 x -
Molly Lindgren 2,38 2,15 2,10
Ellen Sjödén 2,28 2,36 2,19
Altea Mellberg 2,20 2,13 2,26


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems