RESULTAT
DN.Galan Youth 2012-08-18/19
Stockholms Stadion

Uppdaterad: 12-08-19 20:12
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
P19 200m
Försök heat 11,219 aug
Carl Sjöstedt94SWEIF Göta Karlstad23.05q
Adam Axelsson93SWEFinspångs AIK23.43q
Marcus Hawkins93SWERånäs 4H23.74q
Filippo Daga94ITAAtletcia Oristano24.62q
Jacob Shatohin94SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott25.12q

Försök heat 23,719 aug
Tim Jonsson94SWEHässelby SK23.58q
Mattias Håkansson94SWEIK Orient23.61q
Christopher Sentell94SWETurebergs FK23.83q
Daniel Karlsson Lönnö94SWEMälarö SOK25.38

Final0,419 aug
Carl Sjöstedt94SWEIF Göta Karlstad22.88
Adam Axelsson93SWEFinspångs AIK23.62
Mattias Håkansson94SWEIK Orient23.72
Christopher Sentell94SWETurebergs FK24.29
Filippo Daga94ITAAtletcia Oristano24.39
Jacob Shatohin94SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrottdns
Marcus Hawkins93SWERånäs 4Hdns
Tim Jonsson94SWEHässelby SKdns


P19 800m
Final19 aug
Fredrik Finstad94SWEEkshärad Friidrott 1:58.39
Dejen Kahsay93SWEJärvsö IF 1:58.63
Henrik Petersson93SWEMalmö AI 2:01.77
Niklas Könberg93SWESpårvägens FK 2:02.59
Jesper Bokefors94SWEUpsala IF 2:04.31
Adam Bills93SWEHässelby SK2:07-23
Linus Gustafsson94SWESpårvägens FK 2:13.23


P19 Häck 110m100 cm
Final0,619 aug
Maurizio Fanni92ITAAtletcia Oristano16.26
Andrea Corda94ITAAtletcia Oristano16.46


P19 Längd
19 aug
Björn Bamane93SWESpårvägens FK6,36
Stefano Mocci94ITAAtletcia Oristano5,95
Daniel Karlsson Lönnö94SWEMälarö SOK5,64

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Bamane4,79-0,25,770,06,071,25,900,06,290,76,360,0
D.Karlsson Lönnö5,381,05,643,75,441,45,531,95,581,35,450,0
S.Mocci5,950,25,810,6X0,0X0,25,840,05,940,0


P19 Spjut800 g
19 aug
Anton Larsson93SWEJärvsö IF55,77
Toms Rozenbergs93LATLettland55,47
Lukas Kvist94SWEIFK Helsingborg49,83
Yasir Aliman94SWERåby-Rekarne FIF35,65

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Rozenbergs55,4754,38X49,69X54,80
A.Larsson51,9655,77X---
L.Kvist44,1346,41X49,83X47,79
Y.Aliman34,7435,36X35,65XX


P17 200m
Final-2,019 aug
Johan Lilja95SWESundsvalls FI22.92q
Henrik Malmberg95SWEHuddinge AIS23.01q
Abdiaziz Warsam93SWERåby-Rekarne FIF23.45q
Gustav Magnusson95SWEIK Orient23.72q
Marcus Holmqvist95SWEHammarby IF24.11q
Martin Löfblom95SWEHanvikens SK24.24

Final1,319 aug
Oskar Staafgård95SWEMalmö AI22.79q
Carl Dath95SWETäby IS22.98q
Rasmus Lennartsson95SWEIK Orient23.01q
Alexander Jonsson95SWEIK Orient24.43
Patrick Malmquist95SWEIFK Helsingborg24.63

Final-1,119 aug
Oskar Staafgård95SWEMalmö AI22.96
Abdiaziz Warsam93SWERåby-Rekarne FIF23.12
Rasmus Lennartsson95SWEIK Orient23.14
Carl Dath95SWETäby IS23.17
Gustav Magnusson95SWEIK Orient23.36
Marcus Holmqvist95SWEHammarby IF24.10
Johan Lilja95SWESundsvalls FIdns
Henrik Malmberg95SWEHuddinge AISdns


P17 800m
Final19 aug
Johan Sandsten95SWEOskarshamns SK 1:56.28
Joakim Rosenqvist95SWESävedalens AIK 1:57.56
Alexander Nilsson95SWEMölndals AIK 1:58.24
Kevin Hermansson95SWETrollhättan FIK 1:59.06
Martin Hammar95SWERånäs 4H 1:59.79
Fredrik Orrsveden95SWESundbybergs IK 2:01.33
Samuel Lundell Vakkuri95SWEEnhörna IF 2:01.59
Hugo Lindell95SWERånäs 4H 2:08.40
Ken Slättengren95SWEHögby IF 2:09.53
10 Olsson Jesper95SWELeksands FIK 2:11.65
11 Christoffer Vikerfors95SWEUpsala IF 2:13.93


P17 Häck 110m91 cm
Final-0,619 aug
Gustav Magnusson95SWEIK Orient14.29
Andreas Almlöf95SWEHammarby IF14.39
Linus Otto Boyer95SWENyköpings BIS14.46
Felix Norén95SWEKatrineholms SK15.09
Oskar Greilert95SWEHanvikens SK15.63


P17 Längd
19 aug
Max Andersson95SWETierps IF6,84
Johan Meckbach95SWETäby IS6,72
Fabian Revilla95SWERånäs 4H6,50
Erik Bryngelsson95SWEIK Orient6,34
Christopher Swenning95SWEMalmö AI6,28
Oskar Greilert95SWEHanvikens SK6,24
Linus Otto Boyer95SWENyköpings BIS6,22
Henning Rydström95SWEHässelby SK6,06
Andreas Ringstam95SWEGefle IF5,27

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Andersson6,422,06,472,12,290,66,462,0X0,06,841,0
C.Swenning6,031,66,280,9X0,86,200,9X0,06,170,0
L.Boyer5,410,26,222,15,561,33,92-0,76,120,0X0,0
O.Greilert6,140,66,240,05,751,7X1,16,010,0X2,1
A.Ringstam5,272,05,260,0X0,2
F.Revilla6,290,06,281,76,31-0,36,200,8X0,06,50-0,3
H.Rydström5,780,05,993,04,021,55,981,05,710,86,060,0
E.Bryngelsson6,06-1,3X1,9X2,05,840,5X1,76,342,0
J.MeckbachX-0,9X1,75,371,5X1,86,720,7X0,0


P17 Spjut700 g
19 aug
Gabriel Heen95SWEHuddinge AIS54,99
Tim Söderqvist95SWEDals Södra FFI54,44
Martin Löfblom95SWEHanvikens SK51,56
Andreas Vinghed95SWESundbybergs IK49,40
Mikkel Jørgensen95DENAmager AC47,62
Fabian Revilla95SWERånäs 4H41,94
Philip Andersson95SWESOK Träff40,47

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Söderqvist54,4452,8148,51XX46,15
F.Revilla41,94X39,36XXX
G.HeenXX51,1850,7054,99X
A.Vinghed49,40XXXX39,54
M.Löfblom47,24X48,5345,9843,1451,56
M.Jørgensen47,62XX47,41X43,21
P.AnderssonX33,06XX40,0040,47


P16 200m
Försök heat 119 aug
Erik Martinsson96SWEGefle IF22.65q
Erik Liden96SWEIFK Lidingö24.34q
Jakob Lindström96SWEIF Castor24.59q
Jon Klasér96SWEFalu IK24.78q
Tao Maiwan96SWESundbybergs IK25.28
Jesper Rönnlund96SWEIFK Umeå25.71

Försök heat 219 aug
Andreas Movin96SWEIFK Lidingö23.07q
Eric Hallkvist96SWEIF Castor24.04q
Samuel Ingvarsson96SWEFalu IK24.27q
Isak Hampel Klang96SWEHässelby SK24.52q
Karl Pettersson96SWESundbybergs IK25.29
Erik Lundmark96SWETurebergs FK25.82

Final0,819 aug
Erik Martinsson96SWEGefle IF23.10
Andreas Movin96SWEIFK Lidingö23.54
Eric Hallkvist96SWEIF Castor24.33
Erik Liden96SWEIFK Lidingö24.33
Jakob Lindström96SWEIF Castor24.46
Samuel Ingvarsson96SWEFalu IK25.03
Jon Klasér96SWEFalu IK25.19
Isak Hampel Klang96SWEHässelby SKdns


P16 800m
Finalheat 119 aug
Maximilian Markl96SWEIK Westmannia FI 2:05.077
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK 2:06.088
Martin Axelsson96SWETrollhättan FIK 2:06.449
Mohammed Loukili96SWEIFK Lidingö 2:11.1512
Anton Wijk96SWEUpsala IF 2:13.3013
Elias Andersson96SWESpårvägens FK 2:15.3614
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96SWEVärmdö IF 2:16.3316
Santiago Wilkman96SWESundbybergs IK 2:17.8917
Henrik Nilsson96SWESpårvägens FK 2:24.7418

Finalheat 219 aug
Wille Levay96SWEDanderyds SK 1:54.181MR
Anton Persson96SWEHässelby SK 1:58.092
Mathias Berntzen Engevik96NORNittedal IL 1:59.453
Daniel Bucht96SWESävedalens AIK 2:01.264
Gabriel Steffensen96SWESävedalens AIK 2:01.545
Gustav Bivstedt96SWEHässelby SK 2:01.676
Mattias Svärd96SWEIFK Växjö 2:07.4810
Björn Seifert96SWEUpsala IF 2:08.9511
Karl Wallén96SWESävedalens AIK 2:15.8515


P16 Häck 110m91 cm
Försök heat 10,719 aug
Charles Mitala96SWEMalmö AI14.62q
Ali Mohsin96SWEEskilstuna FI15.34q
Mathieu Nilsson96SWEIF Göta Karlstad15.73q
Sebastian Gyllensten96SWEIFK Växjö16.11
Marcus Rostmark96SWEIFK Märsta16.33

Försök heat 20,819 aug
Isak Andersson96SWEUpsala IF15.10q
Adam Nygårds Jacobson96SWEFalu IK15.25q
Victor Björklund96SWEUpsala IF15.70q
Joakim Stenström96SWEIK Hinden16.08q

Final0,819 aug
Charles Mitala96SWEMalmö AI14.21
Isak Andersson96SWEUpsala IF14.82
Adam Nygårds Jacobson96SWEFalu IK15.29
Ali Mohsin96SWEEskilstuna FI15.64
Mathieu Nilsson96SWEIF Göta Karlstad15.81
Victor Björklund96SWEUpsala IF15.97
Joakim Stenström96SWEIK Hinden16.04


P16 Längd
19 aug
Adam Nygårds Jacobson96SWEFalu IK6,58
Joar Husmark96SWEFalu IK6,50
Erik Martinsson96SWEGefle IF6,40
Marcus Rostmark96SWEIFK Märsta6,30
Samuel Ingvarsson96SWEFalu IK6,23
Alexander Thunberg96SWEIK Stål6,17
Isak Hampel Klang96SWEHässelby SK6,10
Eric Hallkvist96SWEIF Castor5,90
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK5,85
10 Christoffer Ekberg96SWEIFK Lidingö5,84
11 Mathieu Nilsson96SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,77
12 Jakob Lindström96SWEIF Castor5,66
13 Jon Klasér96SWEFalu IK5,55
14 Pontus Danforth96SWEHuddinge AIS5,52
15 Anton Östebo96SWEGlanshammars IF5,44
16 Rasmus Bergman96SWESundbybergs IK5,37

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Lindström5,660,0X1,3X0,0
J.Husmark5,710,06,120,8X-0,5X0,4X2,46,502,6
E.Martinsson6,05-1,46,161,0X0,36,170,3X-0,16,400,2
A.Thunberg6,170,0X1,7X0,54,210,0X0,0X0,8
J.Klasér5,310,55,550,05,300,0
M.Rostmark5,811,45,950,05,950,0X0,86,00-0,76,302,3
M.Nilsson5,770,65,641,45,771,1
C.Ekberg3,60-0,25,682,05,841,7
E.Hallkvist5,903,25,551,65,631,35,620,05,830,6X3,8
A.Östebo5,44-0,2X1,8X1,1
A.Nygårds Jacobso6,100,06,22-0,66,070,56,38-0,26,470,46,580,0
P.Danforth5,520,05,30-0,15,38-0,1
R.BergmanX1,2X1,25,37-1,5
S.Ingvarsson6,03-0,16,142,06,150,2X3,0X3,06,232,1
A.Ohlson5,650,05,85-1,15,560,5
I.Hampel Klang5,740,05,910,0X1,65,521,36,100,06,091,4


P16 Spjut700 g
19 aug
Joar Husmark96SWEFalu IK56,75
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK55,04
Henrik Thoms96SWEHanvikens SK50,54
Eric Hacksell96SWEHässelby SK50,50
Oliver Ian Seider96DENIK Olympia44,98
Mattias Svärd96SWEIFK Växjö40,03

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Thoms42,8242,3150,54X46,84X
J.Husmark53,30XX55,7152,8356,75
M.Svärd39,53X40,03X--
A.Ohlson48,6150,0853,44X55,04X
E.Hacksell46,1345,8250,0144,7341,8750,50
O.Seider42,6044,9838,3739,27--


P15 300m
Finalheat 119 aug
Nicklas Holm97SWEHellas FK37.533
Sebastian V. Buschardt97DENBagsvaerd AC40.037
Karl Sjölander97SWEUpsala IF40.408
Marcus Arvidsson97SWEIFK Umeå41.699
Filip Ottosson97SWEIFK Umeå42.3310

Finalheat 219 aug
Filip la Fleur97SWEYstads IF37.171
Tarley Allison97SWEJärvsö IF37.422
Søren K. Michelsen97DENBagsvaerd AC37.724
Oscar Jacobsson97SWEVästerås FK38.195
Ludvig Hilenfjärd97SWEHuddinge AIS39.096


P15 800m
Finalheat 119 aug
Edwin Andersson97SWEHässelby SK 2:08.227
Gustaf Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 2:11.3510
Samuel Kagebäck97SWELinköpings GIF 2:11.4511
Adam Kagebäck97SWELinköpings GIF 2:11.8412
Olof Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 2:12.6113
Dennis Olsson97SWEHellas FK 2:12.6314
Joachim Weel Rosbo97DENBagsvaerd AC 2:14.8215
Wadman Filip97SWEMölndals AIK 2:16.0617
Hannes Axell97SWEDanderyds SK2:23.9118

Finalheat 219 aug
Andreas Kramer97SWESävedalens AIK 2:00.991
Simon Wallenlind97SWEMölndals AIK 2:02.522
Erik Djurberg97SWEUpsala IF 2:03.823
Tobias Jonsson97SWEIFK Tumba 2:04.594
Isac Larsson97SWESävedalens AIK 2:05.795
Jacob Erijsson Viklund97SWESundbybergs IK 2:08.126
Gustav Olsson97SWESävedalens AIK 2:09.798
Søren Jøhnk97DENBagsvaerd AC 2:10.379
Fredrik Myrvang97NORFIK Orion 2:15.3316


P15 Häck 100m
Final-1,319 aug
Ludvig Hilenfjärd97SWEHuddinge AIS13.86
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK14.16
Albin Johansson97SWEHögbo GIF14.42
Oscar Hjerm97SWEVästerås FK14.79
Oskar Lundqvist97SWEUpsala IF14.88
Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI15.14
Gustav Larson97SWEMölndals AIK15.37
Haider Jassim97SWEEskilstuna FI16.57


P15 Längd
19 aug
Jakob Masth-Larsson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad6,27
Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS6,03
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK5,86
Karl Sjölander97SWEUpsala IF5,76
Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI5,70
Hannes Axell97SWEDanderyds SK5,49
Marcus Jaurell97SWEHässelby SK5,48
Joakim Karlsson97SWEVästerås FK5,42
Oscar Mattsson97SWEKisa SK5,35
10 Tim Olsson97SWEYstads IF5,26
11 Søren K. Michelsen97DENBagsvaerd AC5,09

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Inostroza5,641,15,740,0X-0,7X0,35,860,35,830,0
O.MattssonX0,95,151,45,352,0
T.Olsson4,540,05,260,74,940,0
M.Jaurell5,35-0,15,482,05,460,0X1,75,260,05,28-0,5
K.Sjölander5,340,05,540,05,640,75,29-0,55,57-0,15,760,3
H.Axell5,150,05,381,15,491,85,14-0,64,840,05,010,2
H.André6,031,86,030,05,560,45,630,15,840,05,960,0
J.Karlsson5,261,05,070,05,420,95,200,05,210,35,260,0
S.Michelsen4,733,64,850,05,090,9
J.Masth-Larsson6,070,06,081,26,250,26,250,5-6,270,0
E.Högström5,310,05,701,1X0,8X-1,15,470,0X0,0


P15 Spjut600 g
19 aug
Simon Litzell97SWEÖstersunds GIF66,29
Jan Jakoubek97SWEIK Hinden50,23
Simon Henriksson97SWEEslövs AI46,30
Robin Ericsson97SWEHabo Friidrott 0443,98
Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI41,31
Oskar Sidenbladh97SWEHammarby IF35,37
Marcus Jaurell97SWEHässelby SK31,52

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Ericsson43,1241,9043,9838,4940,58X
S.Litzell64,3261,8062,4166,29X61,41
M.JaurellX28,8218,69X26,6031,52
E.Högström32,9431,5834,1230,0141,1941,31
S.Henriksson46,30X44,2942,87X44,86
J.Jakoubek49,9650,2350,0446,2648,8249,68
O.SidenbladhXX32,7734,00X35,37


P14 300m
Finalheat 119 aug
Daniel Persson98SWEBromma IF40.485
Axel Abrahamsson98SWEBromma IF42.709
Victor Larsson98SWEBromma IF43.4910
Victor Perez Tidmand98DENGlostrup IC Atletik44.1511
Milton Nilsson98SWEIK Norrköping FI48.9712
Johan Bengtsson98SWETäby IS1:48.4213
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWETäby ISdns-

Finalheat 219 aug
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer39.151
Kevin Duvert98SWEHellas FK39.312
Lukas Nordén98SWEVästerås FK39.783
Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK39.944
Emil Thedeen98SWEBromma IF40.736
David Svensson98SWEIFK Tumba41.457
Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg42.688


P14 800m
Finalheat 119 aug
Sackarias Wohlin98SWEStensjöns IF 2:12.017
Frithiof Ekström98SWEMälarhöjdens IK 2:16.228
Erik Sandsten98SWEOskarshamns SK 2:18.7410
Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby IS 2:21.5012
Sebastian Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK 2:25.8813
Rickard Söderberg98SWESpårvägens FK 2:28.5314
Milton Nilsson98SWEIK Norrköping FI 2:50.9015
Jacob Åkersten98SWETäby ISdns-

Finalheat 219 aug
Warsame Hassan98SWEMalmö AI 2:00.361
Kevin Duvert98SWEHellas FK 2:07.952
Christoffer Ahl98SWEHammarby IF 2:08.253
Simon Sundström98SWEIFK Lidingö 2:08.544
Stefan Stojanovic98SWEHuddinge AIS 2:09.265
Timothy Olsson98SWEHammarby IF 2:10.626
Ahmet Demir98SWEIFK Lidingö 2:16.779
Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK 2:19.4611


P14 Häck 100m
Försök heat 11,919 aug
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF14.15qMR
Kevin Duvert98SWEHellas FK15.12q
Johan Bengtsson98SWETäby IS15.64q
Jonatan Hirsh98SWEHabo Friidrott 0415.94q
Victor Perez Tidmand98DENGlostrup IC Atletik19.86

Försök heat 21,219 aug
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist14.82q
Elias Engström98SWEFIK Färjestaden14.93q
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWETäby IS15.25q
Viktor Nylander98SWEMalmö AI16.11q

Final0,219 aug
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF14.04MR
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist14.60
Kevin Duvert98SWEHellas FK14.85
Elias Engström98SWEFIK Färjestaden15.23
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWETäby IS16.08
Jonatan Hirsh98SWEHabo Friidrott 0416.19
Johan Bengtsson98SWETäby ISdnf
Viktor Nylander98SWEMalmö AIdns


P14 Längd
19 aug
Kevin Duvert98SWEHellas FK5,80
Yonathan Helsing98SWESundsvalls FI5,67
Anton Cigéhn98SWETäby IS5,66
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist5,64
Jonatan Hirsh98SWEHabo Friidrott 045,50
Daniel Persson98SWEBromma IF5,38
Viktor Nylander98SWEMalmö AI5,32
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer5,29
Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg5,21
10 David Svensson98SWEIFK Tumba5,17
11 Fredrik Kihlblom98SWEHuddinge AIS5,06
12 Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby IS5,00
13 Axel Nykvist98SWETranås AIF4,91
14 Axel Abrahamsson98SWEBromma IF4,80
15 Hampus Meurk98SWEÖsterhaninge IF4,51
Theodor Ilbäcken98SWEHammarby IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Rinde5,251,75,371,55,310,85,641,0X0,05,44-1,3
F.Kihlblom5,052,55,060,84,990,0
H.Meurk4,511,3X0,54,220,6
J.Rilegård4,950,35,000,03,531,5
A.AbrahamssonX0,14,470,14,800,8
J.Hirsh5,501,6X1,2X0,05,130,8X1,55,502,5
S.Larsson2,820,05,270,8X1,65,150,9X0,05,291,0
D.PerssonX1,45,15-0,55,383,35,311,05,330,4X0,0
A.Nykvist4,800,64,91-0,44,821,9
K.Duvert5,543,1X1,3X0,0X-1,35,641,25,800,0
D.Svensson5,152,35,08-0,65,171,0
Y.Helsing5,192,15,181,75,670,65,450,95,19-0,15,571,0
T.IlbäckenX0,0X1,7X0,6
V.Nylander5,321,54,61-1,65,150,04,91-0,54,810,75,021,8
A.Cigéhn5,040,35,490,85,340,65,28-0,75,131,25,662,3
M.Tornée5,021,44,830,75,210,9


P14 Spjut
19 aug
Jonathan Amneskog98SWEKlippans FK54,71MR
Rasmus Eriksson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad48,61
Anton Cigéhn98SWETäby IS45,28
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWETäby IS40,43
Jonatan Hirsh98SWEHabo Friidrott 0435,42
Jacob Åkersten98SWETäby IS34,60
Victor Larsson98SWEBromma IF26,51
Johan Bengtsson98SWETäby IS0,00
Theodor Ilbäcken98SWEHammarby IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.HirshX32,4732,5732,5033,7635,42
A.Cigéhn41,4839,5141,8641,34X45,28
J.BengtssonXXX
T.IlbäckenXXX
R.Eriksson47,6948,6146,71X47,94X
G.Rosshagen36,0637,81XX40,43X
J.ÅkerstenX32,7734,60X32,4131,63
V.LarssonX26,51XXX18,81
J.Amneskog51,2254,7153,64XX51,78


P13 80m
Försök heat 1-1,319 aug
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.40q
Lucas Björklund99SWEHuddinge AIS10.53q
Oskar Ekman99SWEUpsala IF10.74q
Oscar Lindvall99SWEVästerviks IF11.30q
Filip Hedlund99SWEHellas FK11.40
Gustav Mattsson99SWEKisa SK11.90

Försök heat 2-2,119 aug
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hinden10.18q
Noa Jonsson99SWEHässelby SK10.75q
William Thofte99SWEIFK Lidingö11.07q
Simon Westberg99SWEIF Vingarna11.22q
Noa Fridell99SWEEskilstuna FI11.49
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99SWEHellas FK11.52

Final0,119 aug
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hinden 9.78MR
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.12
Noa Jonsson99SWEHässelby SK10.36
Lucas Björklund99SWEHuddinge AIS10.37
Oskar Ekman99SWEUpsala IF10.70
William Thofte99SWEIFK Lidingö10.72
Oscar Lindvall99SWEVästerviks IFdnf
Simon Westberg99SWEIF Vingarnadns


P13 2000m
Final19 aug
August Mollén99SWEIK Norrköping FI 6:22.51
Tobias TranderydSWEKFUM Örebro 6:54.57
Martin Berntzen Engevik00NORNittedal IL 6:57.27
Olof Silvander99SWEDanderyds SK 6:59.26
Anton Bertilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 04 7:13.61
Rasmus Odden99SWEHellas FK 7:45.40
Marcus Wallén99SWEIFK Skövde FK 7:46.99
Henry Jacobson99SWETyresö FKdns


P13 Höjd
19 aug
Simon Wiklund99SWEIK Wilske161
Filip Skoog99SWEVästerås FK161
Oskar Ekman99SWEUpsala IF161
Hampus Carlens99SWEIFK Lidingö158
Renz Jonas99SWEIK Norrköping FI150
Lucas Björklund99SWEHuddinge AIS150
Johan Lindqvist99SWEHögby IF146
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad146
Linus Odden99SWEHellas FK142
10 Simon Westberg99SWEIF Vingarna142
Oscar Lindvall99SWEVästerviks IF
Axel Kullin99SWETäby IS

124131137142146150154158161164167170
H.Carlens---o-oooxxx
R.Jonas---oxooxxx
S.Westberg-ooxxoxxx
L.Odden-oooxxx
S.Wiklund--ooooxoooxxx
A.Kullin
O.Lindvall
L.Björklund--ooxoxxoxxx
O.Ekman--oxoooooxxoxxx
J.Lindqvist--oxooxxx
H.Larsson--oxoxxoxxx
F.Skoog---oooooxxoxxx


P13 Spjut400 g
19 aug
Victor Wiberg99SWEIK Stål39,74
Aron Borg99SWEGötlunda IF37,68
Oscar Lindvall99SWEVästerviks IF37,37
Renz Jonas99SWEIK Norrköping FI36,35
Casper Jørgensen99DENAmager AC36,09
Axel Kullin99SWETäby IS34,93
Simon Wiklund99SWEIK Wilske33,36
Simon Westberg99SWEIF Vingarna31,15
Linus Odden99SWEHellas FK28,26
10 Noa Fridell99SWEEskilstuna FI28,00
11 Manoo Bhatt99SWETäby IS27,01
12 Rasmus Odden99SWEHellas FK23,15
13 Filip Hedlund99SWEHellas FK22,28

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Wiberg36,2535,9136,5036,5739,7439,63
L.Odden26,2426,5528,26
R.Odden23,1521,5521,28
R.Jonas32,4936,3533,0232,6434,55X
F.Hedlund19,3122,2821,85
N.Fridell23,9628,0024,62
A.BorgX35,1535,8437,6835,1334,36
C.Jørgensen32,8029,1030,4129,0830,1536,09
S.Wiklund33,1933,0433,1727,2530,0633,36
S.Westberg23,5631,15X24,79X30,32
A.Kullin28,1731,0234,9328,7228,5033,71
M.Bhatt24,1627,0124,76
O.Lindvall17,9029,8037,3729,6531,3630,17


P12 80m
Försök heat 12,019 aug
Felix Prins00SWEIF Linnéa10.81q
Philip Ludwigs00SWEDanderyds SK11.05q
Ludwig Gustafsson00SWEFalu IK11.35q11.341
Jan-Emrik Lennartsson00SWETäby IS11.35 11.348
Mikael Lundquist00SWEHuddinge AIS11.84
Marcus Lindbäck00SWEHuddinge AIS12.14

Försök heat 23,519 aug
Marcus Biverstrand00SWETurebergs FK10.61q
Niclas Ekbohm-Olsson00SWEIFK Lidingö11.18q
Simon Hultén00SWESävedalens AIK11.21q
Lukas Björninger00SWETurebergs FK11.50
Edvin Schölin00SWEFinspångs AIK11.77
Eric Hjerm00SWEVästerås FK11.84

Försök heat 32,519 aug
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK10.38q
Philip Stömne00SWEValbo AIF11.03q
William Hagman00SWEHuddinge AIS11.61
Filip Nyström00SWETurebergs FK11.79
Oskar Lundqvist00SWEHässelby SK12.25
Jonathan Granath00SWEKFUM Örebrodns

Final0,819 aug
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK10.22
Marcus Biverstrand00SWETurebergs FK10.52
Felix Prins00SWEIF Linnéa10.81
Philip Stömne00SWEValbo AIF11.03
Philip Ludwigs00SWEDanderyds SK11.05
Niclas Ekbohm-Olsson00SWEIFK Lidingö11.27
Simon Hultén00SWESävedalens AIK11.28
Ludwig Gustafsson00SWEFalu IK11.42


P12 Höjd
19 aug
Philip Stömne00SWEValbo AIF153
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta153
Marcus Biverstrand00SWETurebergs FK150
Philip Ludwigs00SWEDanderyds SK147
Joel Andersson00SWEEnköpings AI147
Samuel Karlsson00SWEEskilstuna FI133
Filip Hamrelius00SWETurebergs FK133

112120125129133137141144147150153155
M.Biverstrand-oooooooxooxxx
S.Karlsson-ooxoxoxxx
F.Hamreliusoooxoxxoxxx
P.Ludwigs--oooxooxxooxxx
J.Andersson---xoooooxxoxxx
S.Thor-----oxooxoxoxoxxx
P.Stömne-o-oooooxxooxoxxx


P12 Kula3.0 kg
19 aug
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta10,87
Sebastian Erlandh00SWEKFUM Örebro9,62
Lukas Björninger00SWETurebergs FK8,48
Sebastian Löschner00SWEHuddinge AIS8,29
Oskar Lundqvist00SWEHässelby SK7,71
Edvin Schölin00SWEFinspångs AIK7,48
Marcus Biverstrand00SWETurebergs FK7,25
Filip Hamrelius00SWETurebergs FK7,25

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Björninger7,077,548,238,408,338,48
S.Löschner8,08X8,29X8,168,04
E.Schölin6,576,886,817,246,967,48
O.Lundqvist7,477,717,367,497,44X
S.Erlandh8,209,62XX8,91X
M.Biverstrand7,257,077,197,156,926,84
F.Hamrelius6,317,027,257,127,156,83
S.Thor10,059,839,719,9210,3610,87


F19 100m
Försök heat 12,619 aug
Marine Alfredsson93SWERånäs 4H12.18q
Rebecca Larsson94SWEHässelby SK12.42q
Ida Hansen93SWEKFUM Arvika12.56q
Hanna Arvidsson94SWEIstrums SK12.60q
Elsa Skagersten94SWEVarbergs GIF12.95
Mikaela Jerresand93SWETäby IS13.69

Försök heat 2-0,119 aug
Veronica Musini89ITAAtletcia Oristano12.78q
Frida Hogstrand93SWETäby IS12.88
Caroline Taxen94SWEEskilstuna FI13.24
Kamila Pietruszka94SWEGöteborgs KIK13.76
Matilda Delefors94SWEGoIF Tjalve13.82
Olivia Axelsson94SWETurebergs FKDQ tjuvstart

Försök heat 3-0,319 aug
Julia Hässel94SWETurebergs FK12.43q
Jessica Östlund93SWEHässelby SK12.49q
Elina Gunnarsson94SWEHovslätts IK12.70q
Noora Kauranen94FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo12.85
Emmy Bärjegård93SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF13.42
Matilda Boethius94SWEÖstersunds GIF13.75

Final0,619 aug
Marine Alfredsson93SWERånäs 4H12.15
Jessica Östlund93SWEHässelby SK12.31
Ida Hansen93SWEKFUM Arvika12.37
Rebecca Larsson94SWEHässelby SK12.41
Julia Hässel94SWETurebergs FK12.48
Elina Gunnarsson94SWEHovslätts IK12.55
Hanna Arvidsson94SWEIstrums SK12.79
Veronica Musini89ITAAtletcia OristanoDQTjuvstart


F19 1500m
Final19 aug
Sara Lahti95SWEKlippans FK 4:42.63F17 1:a
Alem Tesfaye95SWESundbybergs IK 4:48.15F17 2:a
Amanda Trense95SWEÖstersunds GIF 4:55.79F17 3:a
Emma Fogelkvist95SWESpårvägens FK 4:58.63F17 4:a
Caroline Hjalmarsson93SWEHovslätts IK 4:59.08F19 1:a
Greta Graziani94SWETäby IS 5:00.09F19 2:a
Sophia Persson95SWEHuddinge AIS 5:12.08F17 5:a
Hanna Fredriksson94SWEIK Hinden 5:14.52F19 3:a
Josefine Malmborg94SWEHabo Friidrott 04 5:21.05F19 4:a
Anja Holmgren93SWEIFK Umeådns


F19 Häck 300m
Final19 aug
Stina M Jansson94SWEGefle IF44.52
Malin Trollsås93SWEDanderyds SK45.96
Johanna Bromark93SWEGefle IF47.74
Josefin Edwall93SWEDanderyds SK48.05
Matilda Boethius94SWEÖstersunds GIF48.17
Caroline Jansson94SWEÖrbyhus IF50.26


F19 Höjd
19 aug
Caroline Andersson93SWEGefle IF170
Felicia Berglind93SWESpårvägens FK162
Caroline Gyllenbern93SWETurebergs FK162

156159162165170176
F.Berglindoooxxx
C.Gyllenbernoxooxxx
C.Anderssono-ooxoxxx


F19 Stav
19 aug
Emmy Bärjegård93SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF316
Emma Norss94SWEHammarby IF316

244265284301316329342353362371380
E.Bärjegård-oooxoxxx
E.Norss--ooxxoxxx


F19 Kula4.0 kg
19 aug
Amalia Hallarås93SWEGöteborgs KIK9,24
Noora Kauranen94FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo8,63

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Kauranen8,368,358,638,497,678,58
A.Hallarås8,849,099,018,849,249,09


F17 100m
Försök heat 10,619 aug
Karolina Nikamo95SWEUpsala IF12.24q
Klara Helander95SWEUpsala IF12.66q
Wilma Kroon95SWEMalmö AI12.80q
Sanna Ericson95SWEFalu IK13.68q
Cecilia Hassel95SWETurebergs FK15.23q

Försök heat 22,319 aug
Malin Citess95SWEIFK Växjö12.68q
Susanne Schussler95SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.90q
Hedvig Nykvist95SWETranås AIF13.13q
Alina Lindqvist95SWEVäsby IKdns

Final0,219 aug
Karolina Nikamo95SWEUpsala IF12.33
Hedvig Nykvist95SWETranås AIF12.72
Malin Citess95SWEIFK Växjö12.75
Wilma Kroon95SWEMalmö AI12.77
Klara Helander95SWEUpsala IF12.78
Susanne Schussler95SWEIF Göta Karlstad13.01
Sanna Ericson95SWEFalu IK13.88
Cecilia Hassel95SWETurebergs FKdns


F17 1500m
Final19 aug


F17 Häck 300m76 cm
Final19 aug
Rakel Rosshagen95SWETäby IS43.87
Josefin Havdelin95SWEIFK Lidingö49.39
Nike Alfredsson95SWERånäs 4H50.19
Sarah Larsson95SWEIF Göta Karlstad54.14
Frida Johansson95SWEIF Göta Karlstaddns


F17 Höjd
19 aug
Elin Tornhed95SWEIFK Växjö170
Louise Österberg95SWESöderhamns IF165
Sara Skogman95SWEÖrgryte IS162
Malin Skogström95SWEHässelby SK162
Linda Skantze95SWEIFK Lidingö159
Klara Helander95SWEUpsala IF156

134141147152156159162165168170174
L.Skantze----xoxoxxx
M.Skogström----xxooxxoxxx
S.Skogman---ooxooxxx
L.Österberg-----ooxoxxx
E.Tornhed----xoxoooxoxxoxxx
K.Helander--oo xoxxx


F17 Stav
19 aug
Terese Dimblad Gonzalez95SWEMalmö AI353
Hanna Jansson95SWEFalu IK342
Denise Eriksson95SWEGefle IFX

244265284301316329342353353
T.Dimblad Gonzale---ooxxooxxxo
H.Jansson-----xxooxxxx
D.Eriksson----xxx


F17 Kula3.0 kg
19 aug
Maria Nilsson95SWEIK Orient13,07
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn95SWESundbybergs IK12,67
Malin Skogström95SWEHässelby SK11,69
Rakel Rosshagen95SWETäby IS11,30
Julia Ljung95SWEHovslätts IK10,84
Ronja Fredriksson95SWEIFK Umeå9,36

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.LjungX10,5110,40X10,84X
M.Skogström11,3111,1611,69X11,3311,40
M.Nilsson12,0611,99X12,9012,8113,07
R.Fredriksson8,337,699,367,538,918,69
F.Öhrn-Selahn12,6712,6212,35XXX
R.Rosshagen10,2111,309,77X10,0810,22


F16 100m
Försök heat 1-1,219 aug
Emma Gällstedt96SWEGefle IF12.88q
Moa Ullgren96SWEGoIF Tjalve13.12q
Stina Gustafsson96SWEÄrla IF13.20
Anna Stickler96SWESundsvalls FI13.33
Ellinor Englundh96SWESäters IF13.46
Ellinor Persson96SWETäby ISdns

Försök heat 2-2,819 aug
Izabelle Kjellberg96SWEIF Göta Karlstad13.07q
Emilia Hammarström96SWEWärnamo SK13.19q
Yasmin Jelassi96SWEHammarby IF13.24
Magdalena Mosell96SWESöderhamns IF13.44
Gabrielle Wehlander96SWEGöteborgs KIK13.52
Sara Cannmo96SWEHovslätts IK13.59

Försök heat 3-0,319 aug
Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIFK Sunne FK12.41q
Sara Jacobsson96SWEMalmö AI12.97q
Daniela Karlsson96SWEVästerås FK13.02q
Tove Ågren96SWEFalu IK13.12q
Klara Zetterberg96SWEUpsala IF13.20
Johanna Elfving96SWEKFUM Örebro13.53
Susanne Johansson96SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF14.28

Final-0,819 aug
Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIFK Sunne FK12.20
Emma Gällstedt96SWEGefle IF12.59
Izabelle Kjellberg96SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.82
Sara Jacobsson96SWEMalmö AI12.88
Moa Ullgren96SWEGoIF Tjalve13.01
Daniela Karlsson96SWEVästerås FK13.01
Emilia Hammarström96SWEWärnamo SK13.09
Tove Ågren96SWEFalu IKdns


F16 1500m
Final19 aug
Isabelle Brauer96SWEHässelby SK 4:50.97
Matilda Andersson96SWESävedalens AIK 4:57.11
Moa Rothman96SWEVästerås FK 5:00.77
Alma Pihlblad96SWEHögbo GIF 5:02.67
Julia Ivehammar96SWELinköpings GIF 5:06.73


F16 Häck 300m
Finalheat 119 aug
Sofia Andersson96SWEIFK Växjö44.842
Sara Derelöv96SWEMotala AIF48.657
Felicia Ascard96SWEIFK Lund49.038
Nicole Sörensen96SWEFalu IK50.169
Hanna Johnsson96SWESundbybergs IKdns-

Finalheat 219 aug
Hanna Palmqvist96SWEMölndals AIK44.191
Daniela Karlsson96SWEVästerås FK45.243
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96SWEIFK Göteborg45.694
Gabrielle Wehlander96SWEGöteborgs KIK46.585
Hedda Hedenskog96SWEHässelby SK46.816
Moa Fahnqvist96SWESundsvalls FI77.9410


F16 Höjd
19 aug
Emma Stenlöf96SWEVästerås FK168
Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIFK Sunne FK165
Ylva Engdahl96SWEDanderyds SK159
Anna Stickler96SWESundsvalls FI152
Isabel Alexandrie96SWEIFK Strängnäs152
Gabrielle Wehlander96SWEGöteborgs KIK147

131141147152156159162165168172173175
Y.Engdahl---ooxoxxx
G.Wehlander-ooxxx
E.Kjellberg----xooooxxx
A.Stickler--ooxxx
E.Stenlöf------ooxoxxx
I.Alexandrie---xxoxxx


F16 Stav
19 aug
Sara Cannmo96SWEHovslätts IK342
Agnes Moberg96SWETyresö FK342
Emma Häggström96SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF316
Amanda Gabrielsson96SWEWärnamo SK316

244265284301316329342353362371380
A.Gabrielsson--oxxoxxoxxx
E.Häggström---xoxoxxx
A.Moberg---ooxoxxoxxx
S.Cannmo--xoooxoxoxxx


F16 Kula
19 aug
Julia Axelsson Svärd96SWEIFK Helsingborg13,58
Emma Stenlöf96SWEVästerås FK13,27
Sara Lennman96SWEKatrineholms SK12,84
Hanna Gustavsson96SWEMotala AIF12,49
Hanna Mårtensson96SWEHässelby SK11,71
Amanda Karlsson96SWEHuddinge AIS11,54
Moa Ullgren96SWEGoIF Tjalve11,22
Maria Olsson96SWEJärvsö IF10,50
Sara Thor96SWEHuddinge AIS8,97

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.ThorX8,978,77
M.Ullgren10,6511,22X11,0910,6211,02
E.Stenlöf11,6611,9611,9812,4513,2712,82
M.Olsson10,45X10,4810,50XX
S.Lennman12,7612,5012,8212,80X12,84
J.Axelsson Svärd12,0213,5812,5812,4313,3913,37
H.Gustavsson11,2811,5812,4911,3612,2711,59
A.Karlsson11,2911,1911,54XXX
H.Mårtensson10,7411,7111,0111,2211,3410,90


F15 100m
Försök heat 1-0,719 aug
Iréne Ekelund97SWEKils AIK12.00qMR
Ella Frödin97SWEVästerås FK13.05
Nicole Berner97SWEHuddinge AIS13.12
Emma Forsén97SWEVästerås FK13.47
Maja Sörebro97SWEIFK Kristinehamn13.51
Therese Bjureby97SWELinköpings GIF13.77
Matilda Lundh97SWENyköpings BIS14.30

Försök heat 20,819 aug
Alice Svantesson97SWESävedalens AIK12.70q
Linnea Rosman97SWEIstrums SK12.89q
Anna Westher97SWEKFUM Örebro12.89q
Moa Ugglin97SWEÖresund FK13.73
Beata Tersander97SWEHammarby IF13.97
Ida Tryggveson97SWEBålsta IK14.22
Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg97SWESundbybergs IK16.57

Försök heat 3-0,519 aug
Clara Bogfors97SWEHallens SK12.64q
Sandra Hentschel97SWEHammarby IF12.69q
Linnéa Agefjäll97SWELinköpings GIF13.25
Klara Hällerfors97SWETurebergs FK13.58
Camilla Söderlund97SWEVästerås FK13.84
Minna Södermark97SWEIFK Umeå14.35

Försök heat 41,619 aug
Johanna Gustafsson97SWEMotala AIF12.20qMR
Ebba Svantesson97SWESävedalens AIK12.92q
Amanda Sundstedt97SWEVästerås FK12.98
Louise Liljeblad97SWEVarbergs GIF13.09
Tove Björnsdotter Petterson97SWEHammarby IF13.42
Sandra Östby97SWEIFK Tumba13.70
Olivia Björklund97SWEHuddinge AIS14.29

Final-0,219 aug
Iréne Ekelund97SWEKils AIK11.82MR
Johanna Gustafsson97SWEMotala AIF12.42
Clara Bogfors97SWEHallens SK12.59
Sandra Hentschel97SWEHammarby IF12.72
Linnea Rosman97SWEIstrums SK12.75
Alice Svantesson97SWESävedalens AIK12.81
Anna Westher97SWEKFUM Örebro12.96
Ebba Svantesson97SWESävedalens AIK13.15


F15 1500m
Final19 aug
Isabella Andersson97SWETurebergs FK 4:48.11
Patricia Striner97SWEMalmö AI 4:49.19
Linn Bengtsson97SWEIFK Växjö 4:50.00
Astrid Rosvall97SWEHässelby SK 4:51.64
Mathilda Rydin97SWESävedalens AIK 4:58.28
Målfrid Pettersen97NORFana IL 4:59.53
Emma Gustafsson97SWEHässelby SK 5:04.28
Klara Mellqvist97SWESävedalens AIK 5:05.71
Ingrid Naess Johansen97NORIL Gneist 5:08.16
10 Klara Henriksson97SWEHässelby SK 5:18.81
11 Natalie Nilsson97SWEGöteborgs KIK 6:01.57


F15 Häck 300m76 cm
Finalheat 119 aug
Nicole Berner97SWEHuddinge AIS47.845
Emelie Öberg97SWELinköpings GIF48.076
Lisa Piscator97SWEIFK Kristinehamn48.077
Beatrice Lantz97SWEIFK Växjö48.748
Klara Li Yngve97SWESundbybergs IK50.729

Finalheat 219 aug
Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba44.261
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba45.092
Linn Bengtsson97SWEIFK Växjö45.273
Jenny Wingqvist97SWEHässelby SK45.894


F15 Höjd
19 aug
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba168
Louise Ekman97SWEGefle IF163
Victoria Stöckel97SWENedre Soppero IK161
Therese Bjureby97SWELinköpings GIF158
Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba155
Hanne Karlsson97SWEIFK Kristinehamn155
Agnes Bengtsson97SWESävedalens AIK155
Emilia Stenström97SWEHuddinge AIS155
Elin Bohman97SWETurebergs FK155
10 Amanda Hjalmarsson97SWEHovslätts IK155
11 Mathilda Fästh97SWEUpsala IF149
12 Sandra Östby97SWEIFK Tumba149
13 Josefine Sjöström97SWETyresö FK145
14 Sandra Skogström97SWEHässelby SK141
15 Beata Tersander97SWEHammarby IF141

130136141145149152155158161163165168175
L.Ekman--ooooxoxoooxxx
M.Fästh--oooxxx
T.Bjureby----ooxoxoxxx
L.Östervall----o-o-oxoooxxx
S.Skogström-ooxxx
B.Tersanderoxoxoxxx
V.Stöckel-----oxxooxxoxxx
A.Hjalmarsson---ooxxoxxoxxx
E.Stenström--ooooxoxxx
J.Dyremark---oo-oxxx
S.Östbyooxoxxoxoxxx
H.Karlsson----oxxooxxx
A.Bengtsson---oooxoxxx
E.Bohman----oxoxxoxxx
J.Sjöströmoooxxoxxx


F15 Stav
19 aug
Andrietta Grentzman97SWEMalmö AI314
Ellen Olsson97SWEWärnamo SK314
Beatrice Lantz97SWEIFK Växjö294
Lisa Piscator97SWEIFK Kristinehamn294
Fanny Eriksson97SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF259
Hanna Johansson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad246
Erica Edström97SWEIFK Kristinehamn233

218233246259272283294305314323330
F.Erikssonoooxxoxxx
L.Piscator---ooooxxx
B.Lantz----oooxxx
A.Grentzman----o-o-oxxx
E.Olsson----ooooxxoxxx
E.Edströmooxxx
H.Johanssonxooxoxxx


F15 Kula3.0 kg
19 aug
Agnes Larsson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad14,25MR
Lovisa Sjöstrand97SWEIF Castor12,61
Emma Thor97SWEIFK Märsta12,13
Beatrice Lantz97SWEIFK Växjö12,11
Anna Olsson97SWEKils AIK11,96
Victoria Stöckel97SWENedre Soppero IK11,92
Sandra Skogström97SWEHässelby SK11,55
Linn Forssell97SWEMotala AIF11,10
Jasmina Bier97GERLG Delmenhorst/Diepholz10,75
10 Emilia Stenström97SWEHuddinge AIS10,40
11 Charlott Danko97SWEHanvikens SK9,95
12 Olsson Maja97SWELeksands FIK9,54
13 Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg97SWESundbybergs IK8,52
14 Jessica Willman97SWEVästerås FK8,47
15 Klara Pettersson97SWEVästerås FK8,45
16 Beata Tersander97SWEHammarby IF7,59

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Pettersson8,458,228,28
E.Thor11,4911,9511,8012,1311,9711,97
L.Forssell9,37X10,9510,5411,10X
J.Bier10,7510,57X
A.Larsson13,7113,0814,25X13,9313,15
L.Sjöstrand12,1012,5512,6111,67X11,37
B.Lantz11,6811,6612,11XXX
A.Olsson11,5811,3611,4910,42X11,96
V.Stöckel10,8011,74X11,2311,1611,92
J.Willman8,478,298,37
B.Tersander7,596,867,25
C.Danko9,139,959,73
O.Maja9,54X8,59
C.Jäger-Stenberg7,968,528,01
E.Stenström10,3510,1610,40
S.Skogström11,5511,2511,0111,5111,06X


F14 100m
Försök heat 11,619 aug
Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIF12.94q
Felicia Lund Stenqvist98SWEFalu IK13.14q
Lisa Björklund98SWEGöteborgs KIK13.15q
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK13.64
Levina Ahlgren98SWEUpsala IF13.88
Alexandra Hellborg98SWEÖsterhaninge IF14.15
Lisa Thor98SWEHuddinge AIS14.30
Johanna Norberg98SWETäby IS14.30

Försök heat 2-0,119 aug
Maja Almgren98SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott12.63q
Hedda Ringman98SWEIK Norrköping FI12.97q
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba13.04q
Isa Andersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg13.27
Rebecka Svedberg98SWELinköpings GIF13.30
Tove Olsson98SWEIFK Tumba13.77
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98SWETäby IS14.14
Linda Schalling98SWETäby IS14.82

Försök heat 3-0,819 aug
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg13.09q
Vanja Blomberg98SWEKlippans FK13.23
Alexandra Larsson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad13.48
Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF13.66
Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS13.75
Felicia Bodaxell98SWEHuddinge AIS14.01
Ellen Stübner98SWEGöteborgs KIK14.15
Josefiné Dahlbäck98SWETäby IS15.16

Försök heat 4-1,819 aug
Elin Johansson98SWEIFK Kristinehamn13.21q13.204
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK13.21 13.207
Sofia Lindh98SWEUpsala IF13.25
Bianca Salming98SWETäby IS13.82
Sofia Lindwall98SWEGöteborgs KIK13.95
Linda Skoglund98SWEGefle IF14.20
Maria Södergren98SWETäby IS14.49
Linnea Frobe98SWETäby ISdnf

Final1,719 aug
Maja Almgren98SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott12.57
Hedda Ringman98SWEIK Norrköping FI12.81
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.81
Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIF12.87
Felicia Lund Stenqvist98SWEFalu IK13.09
Lisa Björklund98SWEGöteborgs KIK13.13
Elin Johansson98SWEIFK Kristinehamn13.23
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumbadns


F14 1500m
Final19 aug
Cornelia Karlsson98SWESävedalens AIK 4:45.07
Isabelle Haugen98SWEHellas FK 4:47.16
Lidiya Araso98SWEVästerås FK 4:53.06
Linnea Broström98SWELinköpings GIF 5:03.81
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK 5:06.64
Moa Carlsson98SWESävedalens AIK 5:20.23
Maya Aboreslan98SWEHässelby SK 5:27.77
Helena Thim98SWEUpsala IF 5:33.86
Ida Hamrin98SWEÅkersberga SK 5:42.60
10 Emma Jansson98SWEIK Westmannia FI 5:50.48
11 Agnes Jansson98SWEIK Westmannia FI 6:06.12
Ida Hilmersson98SWESävedalens AIKdns


F14 Häck 300m
Finalheat 119 aug
Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS48.319
Josefine Berg98SWEHögbo GIF49.2611
Ellen Eklund98SWEPiteå IF49.8113
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98SWETäby IS52.5915
Ellen Stübner98SWEGöteborgs KIK53.0816
Lisa Thor98SWEHuddinge AIS55.5217

Finalheat 219 aug
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba46.482
Tove Olsson98SWEIFK Tumba46.603
Sofia Lindh98SWEUpsala IF47.696
Hanna Aabakken98SWEVästerås FK47.707
Ida Hilmersson98SWESävedalens AIK49.6612
Nora Karlsson Kazeem98SWEHässelby SK50.3914

Finalheat 319 aug
Minna Svärd98SWEIF Göta Karlstad44.821MR
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS47.224
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK47.385
Lisa Björklund98SWEGöteborgs KIK48.018
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK48.8610
Linnea Frobe98SWETäby ISdns-


F14 Höjd
19 aug
Elin Johansson98SWEIFK Kristinehamn163
Rebecka Svedberg98SWELinköpings GIF158
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK158
Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF152
Alexandra Larsson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad152
Bianca Salming98SWETäby IS149
Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS146
Sofia Lindwall98SWEGöteborgs KIK146
Frida Pettersson98SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott142
10 Felicia Lund Stenqvist98SWEFalu IK138
11 Maria Södergren98SWETäby IS138
11 Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98SWETäby IS138
13 Felicia Engberg98SWELeksands FIK133
14 Josefiné Dahlbäck98SWETäby IS127

127133138142146149152155158160163166
J.Lestander-----ooxxx
S.Lindwall---oxxoxxx
E.Johansson---xoo-o-xxoooxxx
M.Södergrenooxoxxx
H.Kolte-ooooxxx
F.Lund Stenqvistoooxxx
B.Salming---oooxxx
A.Larsson--oooxoxoxxx
F.Pettersson--oxoxxx
F.Engbergooxxx
J.Dahlbäckoxxx
R.Svedberg----oxo-oo-xxx
H.Gutemar-Rilegår-oxoxxx
E.Söderström----oooxooxxx


F14 Stav
19 aug
Elienor Werner98SWEHässelby SK330
Minna Svärd98SWEIF Göta Karlstad305
Ebba Blomstrand00SWEÅsbro GoIF272
Hanna Kapell98SWEHammarby IF272
Linnéa Palmerstedt98SWEHammarby IF246
Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS246
Elin Domberg98SWEKFUM Örebro233
Emelie Hammarström98SWEFalu IK233
Emma Kuutti98SWETingbergs AIS233
10 Frida Deltin98SWEWärnamo SK218
10 Matilda Sjöholm98SWEHammarby IF218

182201218233246259272283294305314323330350
H.Kapell--ooxxoxoxoxxx
E.Domberg---oxxx
H.Kolte---oxoxxx
L.Palmerstedt--xoxxooxxx
E.Werner------------oxxx
E.Hammarström--oxoxxx
F.Deltin--oxxx
M.Sjöholm--oxxx
E.Kuutti-ooxoxxx
E.Blomstrand--ooxxoxoxoxxx
M.Svärd-----oxoooxxoxxx


F14 Kula3.0 kg
19 aug
Anna Karlsson98SWEMotala AIF12,94
Amanda Malmehed98SWELinköpings GIF11,92
Sofia Troell98SWEKlippans FK11,82
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS11,32
Ebba Gustavsson98SWEMotala AIF10,88
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba10,44
Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS10,13
Maja Gustavsson98SWEVästerås FK10,06
Bianca Salming98SWETäby IS9,10
10 Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK8,95
11 Johanna Edgren98SWESK Bore8,87
12 Maria Södergren98SWETäby IS7,58
13 Elin Hägglund98SWEÖsterhaninge IF7,55
14 Nathalie Gutsch98SWEÖsterhaninge IF7,35
15 Linda Schalling98SWETäby IS7,11
Felicia Bodaxell98SWEHuddinge AISX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Gustavsson9,729,2210,06XX9,55
F.BodaxellXXX
S.Troell10,6411,5311,1411,82X11,15
B.SalmingX9,10X
E.Gustavsson10,3210,59XX10,8810,63
L.Schalling7,117,016,51
N.Gutsch6,757,357,06
A.MalmehedX10,7911,0811,7011,6011,92
H.Kolte9,889,06X10,139,38X
M.Eriksson10,10X10,44XX10,27
J.Edgren8,348,878,18
A.Holmberg11,1711,1011,1011,2511,1311,32
E.Hägglund7,556,387,06
M.Södergren7,187,587,44
J.PerssonX8,958,29
A.Karlsson12,39X12,9412,2012,92X


F13 80m
Försök heat 10,019 aug
Vilma Åkerman99SWEGefle IF10.47q
Fanny Runheim99SWEKFUM Örebro11.04
Lina Jehander99SWEGöteborgs KIK11.26
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK11.34
Mika Söderström99SWEVallentuna FK12.20
Paulina Lennartson99SWEHässelby SK12.44
Jennifer Karlsson99SWEÖsterhaninge IFdns

Försök heat 22,319 aug
Emma Skotte99SWEIK Norrköping FI10.85q
Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK10.89q
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK10.98
Evelina Backeström99SWEUmedalens IF11.30
Josefine Lundvall99SWETäby IS11.32
Alva Cederholm99SWEIK Stål11.50
Lovisa Olsson99SWESpårvägens FK11.56
Wendela Dryler99SWEIF Linnéa12.14

Försök heat 31,219 aug
Connie Grefjord99SWEHovslätts IK10.91
Sara Hermansson99SWEEnhörna IF10.92
Peggy Lindqvist99SWEGefle IF11.30
Emilia Jandér99SWEHuddinge AIS11.32
Stina Erlandsson99SWEHuddinge AIS11.39
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK11.55
Lotta Laurin99SWEHammarby IF11.80
Laura von Schedvin99SWEIK YmerDQ Tjuvstart

Försök heat 44,219 aug
Hanna Axelsson99SWEUpsala IF10.52q
Carolina Eriksson99SWEHuddinge AIS10.55q
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål10.77q
Alexandra Sörensen99SWEFalu IK10.98
Hanna Viklund99SWEUmedalens IF10.98
Ella Moberg99SWEVästerås FK11.34
Amanda Olsson99SWESpårvägens FK11.54
Celine Yttring99ÅLAIF Åland12.02

Försök heat 52,819 aug
Matilda Holterberg99SWETrollhättan FIK10.76q
Annina Stens99SWESpårvägens FK10.85q
Saga Berneryd99SWEDanderyds SK10.96
Sofia Södergårdh99ÅLAIF Åland11.09
Della Månsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK11.12
Frida Jangdin99SWEÖsterhaninge IF11.28
Saga Backeström99SWEUmedalens IF11.44
Lisa Petrusson99SWEGöteborgs KIK11.63

Final1,519 aug
Vilma Åkerman99SWEGefle IF10.45
Hanna Axelsson99SWEUpsala IF10.71
Carolina Eriksson99SWEHuddinge AIS10.73
Matilda Holterberg99SWETrollhättan FIK10.85
Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK10.85
Emma Skotte99SWEIK Norrköping FI10.95
Annina Stens99SWESpårvägens FK11.08
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål11.11


F13 2000m
Final19 aug
Vilma Jonsson99SWEDanderyds SK 7:14.07
Judith Sjöman99SWEKatrineholms SK 7:34.98
Mika Söderström99SWEVallentuna FK 7:36.15
Aino Hakkila99FINEspoon Tapiot 7:37.60
Tyra Löthman99SWETurebergs FK 7:45.17
Tilda Lundström99SWEEskilstuna FI 8:00.28


F13 Höjd
19 aug
Rosanna Cianelli99SWEHammarby IF155
Hanna Bielke99SWETäby IS155
Hanna Rynler99SWEVästerås FK152
Maja Nilsson99SWEMotala AIF152
Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö152
Judith Sjöman99SWEKatrineholms SK152
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK152
Jennifer Karlsson99SWEÖsterhaninge IF145
Olivia Samuelsson99SWETranås AIF142
10 Kajsa Götbo99SWEStora Skedvi IK142
11 Sandra Vestlund99SWEKils AIK142
11 Peggy Lindqvist99SWEGefle IF142
11 Julia Johansson-Elvin99SWEMotala AIF142
14 Evelina Backeström99SWEUmedalens IF142
15 Frida Wistfors99SWELinköpings GIF142
16 Saga Backeström99SWEUmedalens IF142
17 Annina Stens99SWESpårvägens FK139
18 Fanny Jansson99SWEHammarby IF139
19 Aino Hakkila99FINEspoon Tapiot139
20 Wendela Dryler99SWEIF Linnéa135
20 Ella Moberg99SWEVästerås FK135
20 Hanna Bergquist99SWEIK Ymer135
20 Hanna Hentschel99SWEHuddinge AIS135
24 Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK135
24 Karin Linderkers99SWELeksands FIK135
26 Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK135
27 Maxine Ohlsson99SWEKatrineholms SK131

120126131135139142145149152155158
J.Karlsson----oxxooxxx
P.Lindqvist--oxooxoxxx
F.Jansson--ooxoxxx
A.Kilpeläinen----ooxooxxoxxx
F.Wistfors--ooxoxxoxxx
H.Hentschel-oooxxx
E.Backeströmoooooxxoxxx
H.Rynler-----ooooxxx
J.Sjöman---oooxoxxooxxx
S.Vestlund---oxoxoxxx
H.Bielke---ooooxooxoxxx
K.Linderkers--oxoxxx
W.Drylerooooxxx
J.Johansson-Elvin--ooxoxox--
M.Ohlsson-xoxxoxxx
R.Cianelli----ooooooxxx
M.Nilsson---oooxoxooxxx
H.Bergquist---oxxx
A.Stens--ooo-xxx
S.Backeström-ooxoxoxxoxxx
A.Hakkila-ooxoxxox
K.Götbo--oooxoxxx
A.Påsse-xooxoxxx
M.Kjellander-ooxoxxx
E.Moberg--ooxxx
F.Bergvall----oooxxooxxx
O.Samuelsson--ooxooxxx


F13 Kula2.0 kg
19 aug
Ida Stenbäck99SWESK Bore14,71
Hanna Bielke99SWETäby IS13,04
Ida Olsson99SWEIF Hagen FK12,86
Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö12,81
Sandra Vestlund99SWEKils AIK12,57
Louise Svensson99SWEFlens FS11,69
Hanna Borgemyr99SWETrollhättan FIK10,88
Olivia Samuelsson99SWETranås AIF10,49
Julia Johansson-Elvin99SWEMotala AIF10,05
10 Linn Kalderén99SWETurebergs FK9,93
11 Elin Liljeblad99SWEVarbergs GIF9,80
12 Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK9,62
13 Tilde All99SWETäby IS9,51
14 Paulina Lennartson99SWEHässelby SK9,19
15 Annina Stens99SWESpårvägens FK8,88
16 Hanna Hentschel99SWEHuddinge AIS8,66
17 Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99SWETäby IS8,32

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Bergvall12,1012,54XXX12,81
L.Glavare Karlsso7,247,758,32
J.Johansson-Elvin9,009,6710,05
S.Vestlund12,0312,0312,5712,3112,5412,34
E.Bärjegård9,629,039,34
A.StensX8,658,88
H.Borgemyr10,889,0910,4710,8410,8310,80
T.All9,479,519,15
E.Liljeblad8,479,80X
H.Hentschel8,618,668,38
L.Kalderén9,439,939,87
P.Lennartson8,878,749,19
I.StenbäckX14,71X12,9614,6113,76
H.Bielke12,9411,8811,8611,7113,0412,97
L.Svensson11,2511,1611,5811,2711,69X
I.Olsson11,8312,8612,59X12,7412,85
O.Samuelsson9,839,6810,4910,489,919,54


F12 80m
Försök heat 11,719 aug
Lisa Weyhenmeyer00SWEUpsala IF11.19q
Emilia Östergren00SWEHuddinge AIS11.53 11.528
Nina Mattsson00SWEGoIF Tjalve11.83
Kajsa Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS11.92
Tilda Tryggvesson00SWEBålsta IK12.19
Sofia Sundstedt00SWEVästerås FK12.20
Andrea Bergenulf00SWEFalu IK12.88

Försök heat 21,719 aug
Greta Deltin00SWEHammarby IF11.03q
Linda Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS11.26q
Lea Andersen00SWETäby IS11.53q11.523
Felicia Kölvall00SWEFlens FS11.76
Rebecca Chudi00SWEIF Linnéa12.10
Izabella Ripsweden00SWEIFK Tumba12.24

Försök heat 30,219 aug
Hedvig Pettersson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.24q
Linda Nyblom00SWETurebergs FK11.45q
Jonna Claesson00SWEStora Skedvi IK11.58
Hedda Jagstedt00SWEGöteborgs KIK11.63
Amanda Gustafsson00ÅLAIF Åland12.14
Lea Hermansson00SWEHuddinge AIS12.35

Försök heat 42,319 aug
Charlotte Andersson00SWEHuddinge AIS11.20q
Hannah Hellbom00SWEFalu IK11.27q
Anna Ardbo00SWETäby IS11.69
Amanda Thor00SWEHässelby SK11.83
Ebba Agefjäll00SWELinköpings GIF11.85
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK12.03
Felicia Danielsson00SWEHuddinge AIS13.59

Final1,119 aug
Greta Deltin00SWEHammarby IF11.04
Linda Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS11.21
Lea Andersen00SWETäby IS11.23
Lisa Weyhenmeyer00SWEUpsala IF11.28
Hedvig Pettersson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.33
Charlotte Andersson00SWEHuddinge AIS11.38
Hannah Hellbom00SWEFalu IK11.42
Linda Nyblom00SWETurebergs FK11.50


F12 Höjd
19 aug
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF153
Hedvig Pettersson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad144
Linda Nyblom00SWETurebergs FK144
Kajsa Lindqvist00SWEVäsby IK141
Hannah Hellbom00SWEFalu IK141
Maya Persson00SWEEnköpings AI137
Kajsa Jansson00SWEIK Westmannia FI133
Linnéa Bodin00SWEKFUM Örebro133
Johanna Edvall00SWEIF Skade133
Malin Eriksson00SWEIFK Tumba133
Lovisa Stadelman00SWEIK Norrköping FI133
Izabella Ripsweden00SWEIFK Tumba133
13 Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK133
14 Ebba Blomstrand00SWEÅsbro GoIF129
15 Maja Carlsson00SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF129
15 Malin Eirefors00SWEVästerås FK129
17 Madeleine Engström00SWEHuddinge AIS129
18 Lea Hermansson00SWEHuddinge AIS125
18 Jonna Claesson00SWEStora Skedvi IK125
18 Linda Deltin00SWEWärnamo SK125
21 Agnes Andersson00SWETäby IS125
22 Linnea Amneskog00SWEKlippans FK125
23 Tilda Tryggvesson00SWEBålsta IK120
23 Felicia Kölvall00SWEFlens FS120
23 Nina Mattsson00SWEGoIF Tjalve120

112120125129133137141144147150153155
M.Eriksson-oooxoxxx
H.Pettersson--oooooxoxxx
L.Hermanssonoooxxx
M.Persson-oooooxxx
M.Engström-oxoxxoxxx
J.Edvall--ooxoxxx
I.Ripswedenooooxoxxx
L.Hertz-Saebbö--ooxxoxxx
K.Lindqvist--oooooxxx
K.Jansson-ooooxxx
F.Kölvall-oxxx
L.Amneskog-oxxoxxx
M.Carlsson-ooxoxxx
L.Karlsson--oooooxoooxoxxx
A.Andersson-oxoxxx
T.Tryggvessonooxxx
E.Blomstrand--oo
N.Mattssonooxxx
J.Claessonoooxxx
L.Stadelmanooooxoxxx
L.Deltinooox-
L.Bodin--oxooxxx
M.Eireforsoooxoxxx
H.Hellbom-ooooxooxxx
L.Nyblom-ooxooxooxxox-


F12 Kula2.0 kg
19 aug
Johanna Edvall00SWEIF Skade12,19MR
Malin Eriksson00SWEIFK Tumba10,10
Kajsa Nilsson00SWEUF Contact10,00
Kajsa Jansson00SWEIK Westmannia FI9,97
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF9,60
Hedvig Pettersson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad9,59
Ebba Agefjäll00SWELinköpings GIF9,05
Josefine Jonsson00SWEIFK Strängnäs9,05
Alice Nilsson00SWEKFUM Örebro8,53
10 Linnéa Bodin00SWEKFUM Örebro8,48
11 Victoria Lagerberg00SWEHuddinge AIS8,01
12 Agnes Andersson00SWETäby IS7,91
13 Jonna Geiryd00SWEHuddinge AIS7,88
14 Madeleine Engström00SWEHuddinge AIS7,55
15 Maja Carlsson00SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF6,82
16 Elsa Karlsson00SWEKFUM Örebro6,44

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Bodin8,488,018,02
L.Karlsson9,02XXX8,049,60
M.Eriksson9,43X8,739,8310,109,69
A.Nilsson8,04X8,53
E.Karlsson6,44XX
M.CarlssonXX6,82
H.PetterssonX9,319,049,239,599,35
V.LagerbergX7,538,01
M.Engström7,207,557,38
A.Andersson7,597,507,91
J.Edvall11,04X12,1911,90XX
J.Jonsson9,008,978,508,868,829,05
K.Nilsson9,749,939,64X9,9610,00
J.Geiryd7,257,267,88
E.Agefjäll9,059,058,007,968,019,03
K.Jansson9,958,779,689,419,799,97



© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010