Resultat Bilmetrospelen 2012

Arrangör: Falu IK
Datum: 28 jul 2012
Plats: Lugnets IP
Ort: Falun
Tävlingsledare: Björn Lindgren

Listan skapad: 2012-07-29 22:04:10


MS 100 m Final 28/7  10:05
        Vind: -0,5    
1 Jonathan Johansson 1994 Sälens IF 12,35
2 Robin Johansson 1993 Sälens IF 13,26

MS 200 m Final 28/7  15:10

Heat 1
        Vind: +0,7    
1 Erik Näsman 1987 Bollnäs FIK 23,41
2 Erik Hermelin 1996 IFK Lidingö 24,22
  Dejen Kahsay 1993 Järvsö IF DNS

Heat 2
        Vind: +3,2    
1 Joel Groth 1991 Bollnäs FIK 21,81
2 Nils Thornberg 1994 Bollnäs FIK 22,87
3 Andreas Movin 1996 IFK Lidingö 23,36
4 Ahmed Tahir 1992 Falu IK 23,68

MS 200 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Joel Groth 1991 Bollnäs FIK 21,81
2 Nils Thornberg 1994 Bollnäs FIK 22,87
3 Andreas Movin 1996 IFK Lidingö 23,36
4 Erik Näsman 1987 Bollnäs FIK 23,41
5 Ahmed Tahir 1992 Falu IK 23,68
6 Erik Hermelin 1996 IFK Lidingö 24,22
  Dejen Kahsay 1993 Järvsö IF DNS

MS 400 m Final 28/7  12:50

Heat 1
             
1 Ahmed Tahir 1992 Falu IK 51,70
2 Dejen Kahsay 1993 Järvsö IF 52,16
3 Filip Wendelin 1996 IFK Sala 53,33

Heat 2
             
1 Elias Amado 1986 Falu IK 49,22
2 Anton Nilsson 1992 Huddinge AIS 50,35
3 Marcus Mårtensson 1995 IFK Lidingö 50,86
4 Andreas Movin 1996 IFK Lidingö 51,28

MS 400 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Elias Amado 1986 Falu IK 49,22
2 Anton Nilsson 1992 Huddinge AIS 50,35
3 Marcus Mårtensson 1995 IFK Lidingö 50,86
4 Andreas Movin 1996 IFK Lidingö 51,28
5 Ahmed Tahir 1992 Falu IK 51,70
6 Dejen Kahsay 1993 Järvsö IF 52,16
7 Filip Wendelin 1996 IFK Sala 53,33

MS 800 m Final 28/7  14:20
             
1 Dejen Kahsay 1993 Järvsö IF 2:04,72

MS 110 mh Final 28/7  09:50
        Vind: +0,7    
1 Filip Hjort 1993 Gefle IF 16,52

MS Höjd Final 28/7  10:30
             
1 Olov Bylund 1998 Falu IK 1,98
2 Adam Lindhe 1994 IFK Lidingö 1,87
3 Robin Johansson 1993 Sälens IF 1,35

MS Höjd Final  1,29 1,32 1,35 1,38 1,75 1,78 1,81 1,84 1,87 1,90 1,95 1,98 2,00
Adam Lindhe - - - - o o o o xxo xxx
Robin Johansson xo xo xxo xxx
Olov Bylund - - - - - o - o - o o o xxx

MS Stav Final 28/7  13:30
             
1 Dennis Bergetoft 1992 KFUM Örebro 4,72
2 Filip Hjort 1993 Gefle IF 4,42
  Johan Fougman 1990 Gefle IF x
  Henrik Brus 1991 Falu IK x

MS Stav Final  4,22 4,42 4,52 4,72 4,82
Filip Hjort - xxo xxx
Johan Fougman xxx
Dennis Bergetoft - - xxo xo xxx
Henrik Brus xxx

MS Längd Final 28/7  12:00
             
1 Jonathan Johansson 1994 Sälens IF 5,88 -0,7
2 Robin Johansson 1993 Sälens IF 4,95 -0,6

MS Längd Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jonathan Johansson 5,52 -0,5 5,88 -0,7 5,84 +0,6 5,80 -0,1 5,75 +0,5 x +1,1
Robin Johansson 4,82 -0,5 4,95 -0,6 4,62 +0,7 4,87 +0,0 4,64 -0,3 x +0,6

MS Kula Final 28/7  12:30
             
1 Anton Larsson 1993 Järvsö IF 13,44
2 Filip Hjort 1993 Gefle IF 12,04

MS Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anton Larsson x x 12,87 13,44 x x
Filip Hjort 11,58 11,63 x x 11,55 12,04

MS Diskus Final 28/7  11:30
             
1 Anton Larsson 1993 Järvsö IF 40,54
2 Filip Hjort 1993 Gefle IF 38,31

MS Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anton Larsson x x 40,54 40,19 x x
Filip Hjort 35,39 33,76 33,75 36,41 35,26 38,31

P 19 800 m Final 28/7  16:30
             
1 Simon Sundström 1998 IFK Lidingö 2:07,90
2 Mohammed Loukili 1996 IFK Lidingö 2:15,64
  Marcus Mårtensson 1995 IFK Lidingö DNF

P 19 110 mh Final 28/7  09:50
        Vind: +0,7    
1 Fredrick Ekholm 1994 Huddinge AIS 14,50

P 19 300 mh Final 28/7  16:10
             
1 Adam Lindhe 1994 IFK Lidingö 45,8 M

P 19 Kula Final 28/7  14:00
             
1 Fredrick Ekholm 1994 Huddinge AIS 12,76
2 Andreas Eriksson 1994 IK Heros 12,61

P 19 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Eriksson 12,03 x x 12,27 12,61 x
Fredrick Ekholm 12,43 12,33 x x x 12,76

P 19 Diskus Final 28/7  11:30
             
1 Andreas Eriksson 1994 IK Heros 36,05
2 Fredrick Ekholm 1994 Huddinge AIS 35,82

P 19 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Eriksson 36,05 x 34,67 x x 35,25
Fredrick Ekholm 31,04 x x 35,82 33,84 35,35

P 17 100 m Final 28/7  10:05
        Vind: -0,5    
1 Tarley Allison 1997 Järvsö IF 11,79
2 Filip Wendelin 1996 IFK Sala 12,18

P 17 200 m Final 28/7  14:55
        Vind: -0,4    
1 Tarley Allison 1997 Järvsö IF 23,90
2 Fredrik Lorenzon 1997 IFK Lidingö 24,70
3 Hjalmar Åhman 1997 IFK Lidingö 25,47

P 17 800 m Final 28/7  14:20
             
1 Jesper Olsson 1995 Leksands FIK 2:24,01

P 17 110 mh Final 28/7  09:50
        Vind: +0,7    
1 Felix Norén 1995 Katrineholms SK 15,90
2 Marcus Rostmark 1996 IFK Märsta 16,49

P 17 300 mh Final 28/7  16:10
             
1 Erik Hermelin 1996 IFK Lidingö 44,3 M

P 17 Längd Final 28/7  12:00
             
1 Max Andersson 1995 Tierps IF 6,77 +0,7
2 Alexander Thunberg 1996 IK Stål 6,48 +0,8
3 Marcus Rostmark 1996 IFK Märsta 6,03 +0,4

P 17 Längd Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexander Thunberg x -0,4 x -0,2 6,48 +0,8 6,19 +1,0 4,40 -1,7 x +0,0
Marcus Rostmark x -0,6 x -0,3 5,81 -0,3 6,03 +0,4 5,98 -0,7 5,84 +0,7
Max Andersson x -0,6 x -0,6 6,77 +0,7 6,45 +0,0 x -2,1 x +0,0

P 15 300 mh Final 28/7  16:15
             
1 Albin Johansson 1997 Högbo GIF 42,67
2 Fredrik Lorenzon 1997 IFK Lidingö 44,65
3 Hjalmar Åhman 1997 IFK Lidingö 45,37

P 15 Höjd Final 28/7  15:00
             
1 Jacob Lindström Hofors AIF 1,48
1 Simon Eriksson 1998 Örbyhus IF 1,48

P 15 Höjd Final  1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,48 1,51
Jacob Lindström o o xo o xo xxx
Simon Eriksson o o o xo xo xxx

P 15 Längd Final 28/7  12:00
             
1 Jacob Lindström Hofors AIF 4,46 +0,8

P 15 Längd Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jacob Lindström 4,28 +0,5 4,46 +0,8 4,37 -0,7 4,06 +0,2 4,24 -0,8 x +0,8

P 15 Kula Final 28/7  14:00
             
1 Albin Johansson 1997 Högbo GIF 13,18

P 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Albin Johansson 13,01 x 13,18 x x x

P 15 Spjut Final 28/7  15:30
             
1 Tomas Lundberg 1995 IFK Lidingö 37,90

P 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Tomas Lundberg 37,90 x 33,22 37,55 34,52 34,11

P 13 80 m Final 28/7  11:30
        Vind: +0,3    
1 Johan Nordström 1999 Falu IK 11,47

P 13 60 mh Final 28/7  09:00
        Vind: +0,5    
  Emil Uhlin 2000 Falu IK DNF

P 13 Höjd Final 28/7  10:30
             
1 Emil Uhlin 2000 Falu IK 1,44
2 Johan Nordström 1999 Falu IK 1,41

P 13 Höjd Final  1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,35 1,38 1,41 1,44 1,47
Johan Nordström - - - xo xo o o xxx
Emil Uhlin o o o o o o xxo xo xxx

P 13 Längd Final 28/7  14:30
             
1 Johan Nordström 1999 Falu IK 4,87
2 Emil Uhlin 2000 Falu IK 4,67
3 Ludwig Gustavsson 2000 Falu IK 4,55

P 13 Längd Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ludwig Gustavsson 4,23 4,26 4,18 4,55 4,50 4,25
Johan Nordström 4,67 x 4,64 4,87 4,79 4,73
Emil Uhlin 4,42 4,50 4,44 3,05 4,44 4,67

P 12 80 m Final 28/7  11:30
        Vind: +0,3    
1 Niclas Ekbohm Olsson 2000 IFK Lidingö 11,33
2 Ludwig Gustavsson 2000 Falu IK 11,72

P 12 600 m Final 28/7  13:50
             
1 Gustav Zetterlund 2000 KFUM Örebro 1:46,44
2 Niclas Ekbohm Olsson 2000 IFK Lidingö 1:48,15
3 Emil Uhlin 2000 Falu IK 1:49,50

P 12 Kula Final 28/7  09:00
             
1 Ragnar Carlsson 2000 Falu IK 8,40
2 Alexander Kalleberg 2000 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 5,81

P 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexander Kalleberg 5,44 5,37 5,81 5,36 5,18 5,35
Ragnar Carlsson 7,44 8,27 7,97 8,25 8,40 8,28

P 11 60 m Final 28/7  11:00
        Vind: +1,7    
1 Axel Svärdhagen 2001 Falu IK 9,30
2 Isak Cervin 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,19

P 11 Höjd Final 28/7  09:00
             
1 Axel Svärdhagen 2001 Falu IK 1,23
2 Isak Cervin 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 1,14

P 11 Höjd Final  1,00 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26
Isak Cervin o o o xo xxo xxx
Axel Svärdhagen - o o o o o o o xxx

P 10 60 m Final 28/7  11:00
        Vind: +1,7    
1 Zion Eriksson 2002 IK Stål 8,77
2 Viktor Plars Hedlund 2002 Faluik 10,03
3 Malte Wilhelmsson 2002 Falu IK 10,11
4 Alex Kotake 2002 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,82
5 Hampus Esters 2002 Leksands FIK 11,78
6 Julius Jansson 2002 Säters IF FIK 12,29

P 10 600 m Final 28/7  13:20
             
1 Zion Eriksson 2002 IK Stål 2:01,81
2 Malte Wilhelmsson 2002 Falu IK 2:17,64
3 Adam Höglund 2002 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2:22,06

P 10 Längd Final 28/7  10:20
             
1 Zion Eriksson 2002 IK Stål 4,87
2 Albin Floren 2002 Leksands FIK 4,02
3 Alex Kotake 2002 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3,26
4 Gabriel Nordström 2002 Hedemora FK 3,17
5 Hampus Esters 2002 Leksands FIK 3,13
6 Adam Höglund 2002 Kvarnsvedens FIK 3,01
7 Malte Wilhelmsson 2002 Falu IK 2,86
8 Julius Jansson 2002 Säters IF FIK 2,37

P 10 Längd Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Gabriel Nordström 3,05 3,08 3,17 3.13 3,09 3,06
Adam Höglund 2,82 x 2,92 2,81 2,99 3,01
Zion Eriksson 4,65 4,78 4,87 4,87 4,61 4,80
Julius Jansson 2,37 2,16 1,92 2,33 1,60 1,70
Albin Floren 3,92 3,92 3,89 3,84 3,50 4,02
Hampus Esters 3,00 3,03 2,99 3,05 3,13 2,98
Alex Kotake 2,99 3,15 3,25 3,12 3,26 3,14
Malte Wilhelmsson 2,74 2,85 2,79 2,80 2,86 2,83

P 9 60 m Final 28/7  10:55
        Vind: +1,5    
1 Isak Lissel 2003 Säters IF FIK 10,75
2 Hugo Åkers 2003 Falu IK 10,97

P 9 400 m Final 28/7  12:20
             
1 Isak Lissel 2003 Säters IF FIK 1:24,92

P 9 Längd Final 28/7  09:00
             
1 Hugo Åkers 2003 Falu IK 3,48
2 Isak Lissel 2003 Säters IF FIK 3,20

P 9 Längd Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Isak Lissel 3,11 2,87 3,20 3,18 3,15 2,54
Hugo Åkers 3,36 3,30 3,25 3,48 3,40 3,29

P 8 60 m Final 28/7  10:50
        Vind: +1,2    
1 Strix Åkerblom 2004 IFK Lidingö 10,74
2 Fabian Nordgren 2004 Falu IK 11,18
3 August Hedberg 2006 Kvarnsvedens FIK 11,98

P 8 400 m Final 28/7  12:20
             
1 Erik Zetterlund 2004 KFUM Örebro 1:24,90
2 Fabian Nordgren 2004 Falu IK 1:31,63

P 8 Längd Final 28/7  09:00
             
1 Strix Åkerblom 2004 IFK Lidingö 3,45
2 David Back Nilsson 2005 Leksands FIK 3,41
3 Fabian Nordgren 2004 Falu IK 3,06
4 Albin Eljas 2004 Falu IK 2,71
5 August Hedberg 2006 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2,58

P 8 Längd Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
David Back Nilsson 3,10 3,27 3,41 3,37 3,11 3,23
Strix Åkerblom 3,11 3,43 3,38 3,45 3,20 3,25
Fabian Nordgren 2,86 2,95 3,06 3,04 3,05 2,93
August Hedberg 2,50 2,58 2,58 2,52 2,35 2,55
Albin Eljas 2,71 2,48 2,30 2,61 2,65 2,66

KS 100 m Final 28/7  10:15
        Vind: 0,0    
1 Erica Nordqvist 1988 Falu IK 12,66
2 Marie Ollinen 1992 Glanshammars IF 13,11
3 Lisa Carlsson 1994 Falu IK 13,63

KS 200 m Final 28/7  15:00
        Vind: +0,4    
1 Mikaela Johannesen 1996 Falu IK 25,23
2 Erica Nordqvist 1988 Falu IK 25,68
3 Sara Ulin 1991 Falu IK 26,68

KS 400 m Final 28/7  12:40
             
1 Caroline Andersson 1992 IF Göta 59,78
2 Evelina Landstedt 1995 Falu IK 1:01,68

KS 800 m Final 28/7  14:10
             
1 Emma Jansson 1991 Falu IK 2:20,53

KS Höjd Final 28/7  12:00
             
1 Lina Löfqvist 1993 Tierps IF 1,57
2 Lisa Carlsson 1994 Falu IK 1,54

KS Höjd Final  1,35 1,40 1,45 1,48 1,51 1,54 1,57 1,60
Lina Löfqvist - o o o o xo xxo xxx
Lisa Carlsson - o o o xo xxo xxx

KS Stav Final 28/7  11:00
             
1 Hanna Jansson 1995 Falu IK 3,56
2 Emma Häggström 1996 Kvarnsvedens FIK 3,26
3 Denise Eriksson 1995 Gefle IF 3,26
4 Neldemo Linnea 1991 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2,96
5 Fanny Eriksson 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2,36

KS Stav Final  2,16 2,26 2,36 2,46 2,96 3,06 3,16 3,26 3,31 3,36 3,41 3,56 3,64
Neldemo Linnea - - - - xo - xxx
Emma Häggström - - - - - o xxo xo xxx
Fanny Eriksson o xo xo xxx
Hanna Jansson - - - - - - - xo -- - o o xxx
Denise Eriksson - - - - - o o xxo - xxx

KS Längd Final 28/7  12:00
             
1 Sanna Funk 1993 Falu IK 4,85 +0,6

KS Längd Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sanna Funk 4,74 +0,3 4,72 +0,4 4,85 +0,6 4,74 +0,1 - 4,55 +0,0

KS Kula Final 28/7  10:00
             
1 Lisa Carlsson 1994 Falu IK 12,06

KS Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lisa Carlsson x 11,12 10,86 11,79 11,81 12,06

KS Diskus Final 28/7  11:30
             
1 Jenny Johansson 1988 Västerås FK 51,90
2 Fanny Hjort 1995 Säters IF FIK 30,59
3 Hanna Mårtensson 1996 Hässelby SK 28,42

KS Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hanna Mårtensson 26,00 24,39 25,17 27,37 28,42 28,00
Fanny Hjort x 27,58 29,21 29,45 30,59 29,42
Jenny Johansson x 51,69 x 51,90 50,95 49,17

F 19 Slägga Final 28/7  13:00
             
1 Hanna Mårtensson 1996 Hässelby SK 36,27
2 Sandra Larsson 1994 Ludvika FFI 36,03
3 Fanny Hjort 1995 Säters IF FIK 35,24
4 Jenny Eriksson 1995 IF Skade 27,83

F 19 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hanna Mårtensson 32,60 x 36,27 x 32,56 35,01
Fanny Hjort x 34,36 x 35,24 x x
Sandra Larsson 33,98 30,21 x x 36,03 x
Jenny Eriksson 26,28 25,20 26,03 23,62 27,83 27,22

F 17 100 m Final 28/7  10:15
        Vind: +0,0    
1 Mikaela Johannesen 1996 Falu IK 12,57
2 Ellinor Englundh 1996 Säters IF FIK 13,13
3 Sofia Mossberg 1995 Falu IK 13,15
4 Erika Löke 1995 Falu IK 13,37
4 Felicia Olsson 1995 Tierps IF 13,37

F 17 200 m Final 28/7  14:45
        Vind: +0,7    
1 Sofia Mossberg 1995 Falu IK 27,0 M
2 Sofia Höglund 1995 Högbo GIF 27,9 M
3 Sanna Ericsson 1995 Falu IK 28,4 M

F 17 800 m Final 28/7  14:10
             
1 Emelie Svensson 1995 IFK Mora FIK 2:22,03

F 17 100 mh Final 28/7  09:35
        Vind: +0,8    
1 Sofia Mossberg 1995 Falu IK 14,57
2 Ellinor Englundh 1996 Säters IF FIK 15,30
3 Erika Löke 1995 Falu IK 15,42

F 17 300 mh Final 28/7  16:20
             
1 Nicole Sörensen 1996 Falu IK 48,67
2 Alice Eriksson 1996 IFK Lidingö 49,75

F 17 Längd Final 28/7  12:00
             
1 Alice Eriksson 1996 IFK Lidingö 4,99 +0,5
2 Felicia Olsson 1995 Tierps IF 4,95 +0,3

F 17 Längd Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alice Eriksson x +0,6 4,89 +0,3 4,99 +0,5 4,83 +0,5 4,78 -0,2 4,90 +1,1
Felicia Olsson 4,95 +0,3 x +0,6 4,92 +0,5 - - -

F 17 Kula Final 28/7  10:00
             
1 Hanna Mårtensson 1996 Hässelby SK 11,67

F 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hanna Mårtensson 11,12 10,98 10,99 11,67 11,38 11,16

F 15 100 m Final 28/7  10:10
        Vind: -0,2    
1 Emma Jansson 1997 Falu IK 13,27
2 Felicia Lund Stenqvist 1998 Falu IK 13,29
3 Demi Bylon 1997 IFK Mora FIK 13,94
4 Felicia Lindberg 1997 Hammarby IF 14,00
5 Camilla Söderlund 1997 Västerås FK 14,07
6 Linda Skoglund 1998 Gefle IF 14,08
7 Maja Swang 1998 Gefle IF 14,09
8 Lisa Kotake 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 15,24

F 15 800 m Final 28/7  14:10
             
1 Felicia Lindberg 1997 Hammarby IF 2:42,43
2 Jennifer Ruunensari 1997 Högbo GIF 2:54,86

F 15 80 mh Final 28/7  09:20
        Vind: +0,8    
1 Julia Svan 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 12,96
2 Josefine Berg 1998 Högbo GIF 13,03
3 Victoria Stöckel 1997 Nedre Soppero IK 13,11
4 Frida Drakes 1997 Säters IF FIK 13,78
5 Andrea Welin 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 16,26

F 15 Höjd Final 28/7  12:00
             
1 Victoria Stöckel 1997 Nedre Soppero IK 1,60
2 Frida Drakes 1997 Säters IF FIK 1,43
2 Louise Cronstedt 1997 Öresunds FK 1,43
4 Hanna Hedlund 1998 Falu IK 1,43
5 Sandra Höglund 1998 Högbo GIF 1,40
5 Emma Jansson 1997 Falu IK 1,40
5 Nicole Backlund 1998 Hedemora FK 1,40
8 Sofie From 1997 Järvsö IF 1,35
8 Felicia Lindberg 1997 Hammarby IF 1,35
10 Felicia Lund Stenqvist 1998 Falu IK 1,35
11 Veronika Nordin 1997 Gefle IF 1,35

F 15 Höjd Final  1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,43 1,46 1,49 1,54 1,57 1,60 1,63
Sofie From o o o o xxx
Sandra Höglund - o o o o xxx
Victoria Stöckel - - - - - - - o o o o xxx
Veronika Nordin o o xxo xo xxx
Frida Drakes - - - o o o xxx
Felicia Lindberg - - o o xxx
Felicia Lund Stenqvist - o xo xo xxx
Hanna Hedlund o o xo o xxo xxo xxx
Emma Jansson o o o o o xxx
Nicole Backlund - o o o o
Louise Cronstedt - o o o o o xxx

F 15 Längd Final 28/7  13:30
             
1 Frida Drakes 1997 Säters IF FIK 5,14 +0,8
2 Emma Jansson 1997 Falu IK 4,89 +0,7
3 Julia Svan 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4,81 +0,5
4 Felicia Lindberg 1997 Hammarby IF 4,79 +0,8
5 Josefine Berg 1998 Högbo GIF 4,62 +0,6
6 Demi Bylon 1997 IFK Mora FIK 4,59 +0,8
7 Maja Swang 1998 Gefle IF 4,50 +0,7
8 Jennifer Ruunensari 1997 Högbo GIF 4,46 +0,1
9 Felicia Lund Stenqvist 1998 Falu IK 4,25 +0,5
10 Andrea Welin 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4,11 +0,5
11 Nicole Backlund 1998 Hedemora FK 4,04 +0,4
12 Veronika Nordin 1997 Gefle IF 4,03 +0,5
13 Linda Skoglund 1998 Gefle IF 3,85 +0,5

F 15 Längd Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Josefine Berg 4,29 +0,1 4,51 +0,3 4,38 -0,2 4,45 +0,3 4,52 +0,5 4,62 +0,6
Demi Bylon 4,50 +0,2 x +0,3 4,48 +0,7 4,54 +0,5 4,59 +0,8 x +0,7
Linda Skoglund 3,65 +0,5 3,85 +0,5 3,51 +0,3
Maja Swang x +0,7 x +0,6 4,34 +0,5 x +0,6 4,50 +0,7 -
Veronika Nordin x +0,7 x +0,7 4,03 +0,5
Frida Drakes 4,32 +0,4 4,62 +0,5 4,74 +0,7 4,96 +0,7 5,14 +0,8 4,94 +0,3
Felicia Lindberg 4,68 +0,5 4,77 +0,6 4,59 +0,8 4,79 +0,8 - -
Julia Svan x +0,7 4,78 +0,6 4,77 +0,7 4,81 +0,5 x +0,7 x +0,4
Andrea Welin x +0,6 4,11 +0,5 x +0,3
Felicia Lund Stenqvist 4,11 +0,6 4,24 +0,4 4,25 +0,5
Emma Jansson 4,41 +0,4 x +0,5 4,67 +0,6 4,72 +0,7 4,89 +0,7 4,79 +0,6
Nicole Backlund 4,04 +0,4 x +0,7 3,88 +0,3
Jennifer Ruunensari 4,44 +0,7 4,43 +0,2 4,46 +0,1 4,44 +0,6 - -

F 15 Kula Final 28/7  10:00
             
1 Victoria Stöckel 1997 Nedre Soppero IK 11,62
2 Felicia Lindberg 1997 Hammarby IF 10,36
3 Maja Olsson 1997 Leksands FIK 10,16
4 Sofie From 1997 Järvsö IF 9,25
5 Lisa Kotake 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 6,62

F 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sofie From 9,25 x x 8,99 x x
Victoria Stöckel 10,98 11,56 10,84 10,60 11,50 11,62
Maja Olsson 9,57 9,11 10,06 10,04 10,16 9,86
Felicia Lindberg 10,21 10,31 10,23 10,05 10,36 10,00
Lisa Kotake 6,62 6,16 6,09 - - -

F 15 Slägga Final 28/7  13:00
             
1 Sofie From 1997 Järvsö IF 28,72

F 15 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sofie From 28,72 28,52 x x x x

F 15 Spjut Final 28/7  15:30
             
1 Maja Olsson 1997 Leksands FIK 35,74
2 Felicia Lindberg 1997 Hammarby IF 35,28
3 Victoria Stöckel 1997 Nedre Soppero IK 34,38
4 Ida Thunberg 1999 IK Stål 33,73
5 Fanny Eriksson 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 30,00
6 Frida Drakes 1997 Säters IF FIK 29,82
7 Alva Cederholm 1999 IK Stål 23,79
8 Andrea Welin 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 23,11
9 Sofie From 1997 Järvsö IF 22,37
10 Nicole Backlund 1998 Hedemora FK 20,83
11 Louise Cronstedt 1997 Öresunds FK 20,79
12 Sandra Höglund 1998 Högbo GIF 18,53
13 Hanna Hedlund 1998 Falu IK 17,39

F 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sofie From 19,21 22,37 19,39 19,13 17,50 21,27
Sandra Höglund 17,78 18,53 x
Victoria Stöckel 28,05 34,38 31,99 27,09 30,50 30,42
Alva Cederholm 21,41 23,79 x
Ida Thunberg 33,73 31,38 -
Frida Drakes 25,72 29,09 29,82 28,54 28,48 27,92
Maja Olsson 35,74 x 32,14 x 29,20 29,55
Felicia Lindberg 32,24 35,28 34,16 29,04 27,91 33,62
Andrea Welin x x 23,06 22,65 23,11 22,15
Fanny Eriksson 28,35 29,82 30,00 29,04 28,84 28,03
Hanna Hedlund 17,39 x x
Nicole Backlund 18,55 20,66 20,83
Louise Cronstedt 18,09 x 20,79

F 13 80 m Final 28/7  11:15
        Vind: -0,4    
1 Elin Bärjegård 1999 Leksands FIK 11,02
2 Ida Thunberg 1999 IK Stål 11,07
3 Linn Svärdhagen 1999 Falu IK 11,27
4 Wilma Jernström 1999 Hofors AIF 11,64
5 Alva Cederholm 1999 IK Stål 11,84
6 Amanda Yakoub 1999 Falu IK 11,94
7 Ebba Hedlund 1999 Falu IK 12,53
8 Ebba Alriksson 1999 Stora Skedvi IK 13,12

F 13 200 m Final 28/7  15:40
        Vind: +0,6    
1 AlexandraSörensen 1999 Falu IK 27,71
2 Elin Bärjegård 1999 Leksands FIK 28,39
3 Linn Svärdhagen 1999 Falu IK 29,08
4 Wilma Jernström 1999 Hofors AIF 30,59

F 13 600 m Final 28/7  13:40
             
1 Agnes Johansson 1999 Högbo GIF 1:51,12
2 Ebba Hedlund 1999 Falu IK 2:13,14

F 13 60 mh Final 28/7  09:00
        Vind: +0,5    
1 Ida Thunberg 1999 IK Stål 9,93
2 AlexandraSörensen 1999 Falu IK 10,05
3 Elin Bärjegård 1999 Leksands FIK 10,42
4 Alva Cederholm 1999 IK Stål 11,43
5 Moa Floridan 2000 Stora Skedvi IK 12,66
6 Isabelle Leonardsson 2000 IK Heros 13,40
7 Ebba Alriksson 1999 Stora Skedvi IK 14,28

F 13 Höjd Final 28/7  10:30
             
1 Kajsa Götbo 1999 Stora Skedvi IK 1,41
2 Hanna Hellbom 2000 Falu IK 1,35
3 Moa Floridan 2000 Stora Skedvi IK 1,29
4 Ebba Hedlund 1999 Falu IK 1,23
5 Jonna Claesson 2000 Stora Skedvi IK 1,23
6 Ebba Alriksson 1999 Stora Skedvi IK 1,15

F 13 Höjd Final  1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,35 1,38 1,41 1,44
Kajsa Götbo - - - - - o o o o o xo xxx
Ebba Alriksson o o o xxx
Moa Floridan - o o o o o xxo xxx
Jonna Claesson - xxo o o xo xxx
Ebba Hedlund - o o o o xxx
Hanna Hellbom - - - o xxo o o o xxo xxx

F 13 Längd Final 28/7  14:30
             
1 Ida Thunberg 1999 IK Stål 5,01
2 Linn Svärdhagen 1999 Falu IK 4,81
3 Hanna Hellbom 2000 Falu IK 4,70
4 Elin Bärjegård 1999 Leksands FIK 4,66
5 Alma Lindberg 1999 Västerås FK 4,62
6 Alva Cederholm 1999 IK Stål 4,40
7 Hilda Lindberg 2001 Västerås FK 4,32
8 Wilma Jernström 1999 Hofors AIF 4,24
9 Amanda Yakoub 1999 Falu IK 4,19
10 Kajsa Götbo 1999 Stora Skedvi IK 4,09
11 Isabelle Leonardsson 2000 IK Heros 3,95
12 Ebba Hedlund 1999 Falu IK 3,90
13 Rebecka Lindström 2000 Hofors AIF 3,77
14 Gabriella Lindström 2002 Hofors AIF 3,75

F 13 Längd Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Gabriella Lindström 3,70 3,75 2,44
Rebecka Lindström 3,60 3,77 3,65
Wilma Jernström 4,12 4,24 4,02 4,15 4,01 3,95
Kajsa Götbo 2,48 4,09 3,97
Hilda Lindberg 4,09 4,07 4,22 x 4,24 4,32
Alva Cederholm 4,18 4,22 4,34 4,40 4,34 4,20
Ida Thunberg 4,95 5,00 4,77 5,01 4,85 4,90
Elin Bärjegård 4,48 4,52 4,49 4,42 4,66 4,61
Amanda Yakoub 4,05 4,19 2,24
Ebba Hedlund 3,72 3,90 3,85
Linn Svärdhagen 4,44 4,81 4,46 4,43 4,51 4,61
Isabelle Leonardsson 3,87 3,73 3,95
Alma Lindberg 4,50 4,62 4,59 4,59 4,42 4,50
Hanna Hellbom 4,48 4,29 4,70 2,35 4,54 4,67

F 12 80 m Final 28/7  11:25
        Vind: +0,2    
1 Hannah Hellbom 2000 Falu IK 11,49
2 Klara Groop 2000 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11,78
3 Jonna Claesson 2000 Stora Skedvi IK 11,91
4 Isabelle Leonardsson 2000 IK Heros 12,26
5 Rebecka Lindström 2000 Hofors AIF 13,03

F 12 200 m Final 28/7  15:30
        Vind: +0,7    
1 Hannah Hellbom 2000 Falu IK 30,08
2 Jonna Claesson 2000 Stora Skedvi IK 30,68
3 Klara Groop 2000 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 31,88
  Rebella Berglund 2001 Leksands FIK DNS

F 12 600 m Final 28/7  13:40
             
  Hannah Hellbom 2000 Falu IK 1:49,19

F 12 Kula Final 28/7  09:00
             
1 Maja Carlsson 2000 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 8,42
2 Hanna Hellbom 2000 Falu IK 7,55
3 Rebecka Lindström 2000 Hofors AIF 7,27
4 Agnes Hill 2000 Kvarnsvedens FIK 7,26
5 Maria Eidhagen Harrouch 2002 Högbo GIF 7,21
6 Hillevi Carlsson 2002 Falu IK 6,93

F 12 Kula Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Rebecka Lindström 6,21 6,08 6,98 6,73 7,27 6,79
Agnes Hill 6,24 5,57 6,73 6,54 7,26 7,17
Maja Carlsson 8,36 7,41 8,07 8,08 8,42 7,87
Maria Eidhagen Harrouch 6,51 6,17 7,19 6,97 6,68 7,21
Hillevi Carlsson "" 5,78 5,08 6,36 6,52 6,93
Hanna Hellbom "" 6,95 6,35 7,22 7,55 6,69

F 11 60 m Final 28/7  11:05
        Vind: 0,0    
1 Nicolina Eriksson 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 8,93
2 Hilda Lindberg 2001 Västerås FK 9,19
3 Michelle Eriksson 2001 Säters IF FIK 9,38
4 Alva Eggers 2001 Falu IK 9,50
5 Wilma Björkman 2001 IFK Mora 9,86
6 Rebella Berglund 2001 Leksands FIK 9,87
7 Frida Rundgren 2001 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9,89
8 Helena Cronstedt 2001 Öresunds FK 10,63

F 11 600 m Final 28/7  13:40
             
1 Hilda Lindberg 2001 Västerås FK 1:55,49
2 Alva Eggers 2001 Falu IK 2:00,49
3 Rebella Berglund 2001 Leksands FIK 2:08,95

F 11 Höjd Final 28/7  09:00
             
1 Michelle Eriksson 2001 Säters IF FIK 1,29
2 Nicolina Eriksson 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 1,29
3 Wilma Björkman 2001 IFK Mora 1,26
4 Anna Back Nilsson 2002 Leksands FIK 1,20
5 Helena Cronstedt 2001 Öresunds FK 1,11
6 Frida Rundgren 2001 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1,08

F 11 Höjd Final  0,95 1,00 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32
Frida Rundgren o o o xo xxx
Michelle Eriksson - - o o o o o o o o o xxx
Anna Back Nilsson - o o o o o xxo xo xxx
Nicolina Eriksson - - - o - o o o o o xo xxx
Wilma Björkman - - o o o o o o xo xo xxx
Helena Cronstedt o o o o xo xxx

F 10 60 m Försök 28/7  10:30

Heat 1
        Vind: +1,7    
1 Gabriella Lindström 2002 Hofors AIF 9,30 q
2 Minna Lock Andersson 2002 Falu IK 9,44 q
3 Andrea Jansson 2002 IFK Mora FIK 9,82 q
4 Alva Floren 2002 Leksands FIK 9,99 q
5 Saga Peters Wengrud 2002 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,35
6 Ingrid Wiklander 2002 Falu IK 11,23
7 Olivia Jonsson 2002 Kvarnsvedens FIK 12,93

Heat 2
        Vind: -0,2    
1 Sofia Nilsson 2002 Falu IK 9,77 q
2 Sanna Ljungberg 2002 Malungs FI 9,94 q
3 Anna Back Nilsson 2002 Leksands FIK 10,02 q
4 Kristin Kalleberg 2002 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,06 q
5 Elin Höglund 2002 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10,55
6 Olivia Nordgren 2002 Falu IK 10,64
7 Hillevi Carlsson 2002 Falu IK 11,01

F 10 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Gabriella Lindström 2002 Hofors AIF 9,30 q
2 Minna Lock Andersson 2002 Falu IK 9,44 q
3 Sofia Nilsson 2002 Falu IK 9,77 q
4 Andrea Jansson 2002 IFK Mora FIK 9,82 q
5 Sanna Ljungberg 2002 Malungs FI 9,94 q
6 Alva Floren 2002 Leksands FIK 9,99 q
7 Anna Back Nilsson 2002 Leksands FIK 10,02 q
8 Kristin Kalleberg 2002 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,06 q
9 Saga Peters Wengrud 2002 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,35
10 Elin Höglund 2002 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10,55
11 Olivia Nordgren 2002 Falu IK 10,64
12 Hillevi Carlsson 2002 Falu IK 11,01
13 Ingrid Wiklander 2002 Falu IK 11,23
14 Olivia Jonsson 2002 Kvarnsvedens FIK 12,93

F 10 60 m Final 28/7  11:45
        Vind: +0,6    
1 Gabriella Lindström 2002 Hofors AIF 9,31
2 Minna Lock Andersson 2002 Falu IK 9,76
3 Sofia Nilsson 2002 Falu IK 9,78
4 Sanna Ljungberg 2002 Malungs FI 9,89
5 Alva Floren 2002 Leksands FIK 9,93
6 Andrea Jansson 2002 IFK Mora FIK 9,96
7 Kristin Kalleberg 2002 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,26
8 Anna Back Nilsson 2002 Leksands FIK 10,55

F 10 600 m Final 28/7  13:30
             
1 Minna Lock Andersson 2002 Falu IK 2:20,21
2 Sofia Nilsson 2002 Falu IK 2:20,72
3 Saga Peters Wengrud 2002 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2:22,69
4 Anna Back Nilsson 2002 Leksands FIK 2:23,14
5 Olivia Nordgren 2002 Falu IK 2:26,91
6 Elin Höglund 2002 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2:29,34
7 Ingrid Wiklander 2002 Falu IK 2:30,66

F 10 Längd Final 28/7  11:00
             
1 Gabriella Lindström 2002 Hofors AIF 4,18
2 Anna Back Nilsson 2002 Leksands FIK 4,03
3 Minna Lock Andersson 2002 Falu IK 3,97
4 Sofia Nilsson 2002 Falu IK 3,93
5 Sanna Ljungberg 2002 Malungs FI 3,77
6 Hillevi Carlsson 2002 Falu IK 3,44
7 Saga Peters Wengrud 2002 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3,41
8 Kristin Kalleberg 2002 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3,39
9 Andrea Jansson 2002 IFK Mora FIK 3,35
10 Alva Floren 2002 Leksands FIK 3,30
11 Olivia Nordgren 2002 Falu IK 3,20
12 Elin Höglund 2002 Kvarnsvedens FIK 3,08
13 Ingrid Wiklander 2002 Falu IK 2,67
14 Olivia Jonsson 2002 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2,21

F 10 Längd Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Gabriella Lindström 3,62 3,57 3,90 3,90 4,07 4,18
Olivia Jonsson 2,13 2,21 2,14
Elin Höglund 3,06 3,07 3,08
Andrea Jansson 3,35 3,28 3,26
Alva Floren 3,25 3,30 3,30
Anna Back Nilsson 3,60 3,90 3,88 3,95 4,03 4,01
Sanna Ljungberg 3,77 3,59 3,70 3,61 3,60 3,73
Kristin Kalleberg 3,18 3,27 3,39 3,39 3,34 3,11
Minna Lock Andersson 3,89 3,60 3,28 3,97 3,68 3,82
Sofia Nilsson 3,55 3,64 3,87 3,83 3,93 3,91
Ingrid Wiklander 2,60 2,67 2,58
Olivia Nordgren 3,09 3,11 3,20
Saga Peters Wengrud 3,28 3,33 3,40 x 3,30 3,41
Hillevi Carlsson 3,12 3,39 3,31 3,36 3,44 3,37

F 9 60 m Final 28/7  10:45
        Vind: +0,3    
1 Frida Hjorth 2003 Säters IF FIK 9,55
2 Ebba Hedberg 2003 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10,03
3 Alma Uhlin 2003 Falu IK 10,08
4 Meja Roberg 2003 Falu IK 10,70

F 9 400 m Final 28/7  12:30
             
1 Frida Hjorth 2003 Säters IF FIK 1:17,77
2 Alma Uhlin 2003 Falu IK 1:20,82
3 Ebba Hedberg 2003 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1:22,84

F 9 Längd Final 28/7  09:40
             
1 Frida Hjorth 2003 Säters IF FIK 4,03
2 Ebba Hedberg 2003 Kvarnsvedens FIK 3,77
3 Alma Uhlin 2003 Falu IK 3,60
4 Meja Roberg 2003 Falu IK 3,19

F 9 Längd Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Meja Roberg 2,93 2,97 3.13 3,19 2,81 3,07
Alma Uhlin 3,41 3,42 3,45 3,58 3,53 3,60
Ebba Hedberg 3,42 3,68 3,73 3,76 3,77 3,68
Frida Hjorth 3,70 3,83 3,90 4,03 3,99 3,91

F 8 60 m Försök 28/7  10:40

Heat 1
        Vind: +0,1    
1 Ella Gropgård 2006 Leksands FIK 9,96 q
2 Elsa Karlsson 2004 IK Stål 10,88 q
3 Elsa Englund Malungs FI 10,97 q
4 Filippa Nordgren 2004 Falu IK 11,38 q
5 Hanna Andersson 2005 IK Stål 12,10 q

Heat 2
        Vind: +0,6    
1 Nova Peters Wengrud 2004 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,89 q
2 Clara Jansson 2004 Säters IF FIK 10,96 q
3 Frida Esters 2005 Leksands FIK 11,65 q
4 Emma Åkers 2005 Falu IK 13,04

F 8 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Ella Gropgård 2006 Leksands FIK 9,96 q
2 Elsa Karlsson 2004 IK Stål 10,88 q
3 Nova Peters Wengrud 2004 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,89 q
4 Clara Jansson 2004 Säters IF FIK 10,96 q
5 Elsa Englund Malungs FI 10,97 q
6 Filippa Nordgren 2004 Falu IK 11,38 q
7 Frida Esters 2005 Leksands FIK 11,65 q
8 Hanna Andersson 2005 IK Stål 12,10 q
9 Emma Åkers 2005 Falu IK 13,04

F 8 60 m Final 28/7  11:40
        Vind: -1,1    
1 Ella Gropgård 2006 Leksands FIK 10,43
2 Elsa Karlsson 2004 IK Stål 10,94
3 Clara Jansson 2004 Säters IF FIK 10,97
4 Elsa Englund Malungs FI 11,12
5 Nova Peters Wengrud 2004 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11,15
6 Filippa Nordgren 2004 Falu IK 11,46
7 Frida Esters 2005 Leksands FIK 11,65
8 Hanna Andersson 2005 IK Stål 12,26

F 8 400 m Final 28/7  12:30
             
1 Nova Peters Wengrud 2004 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 1:29,78
2 Clara Jansson 2004 Säters IF FIK 1:33,82
3 Frida Esters 2005 Leksands FIK 1:36,59
  Filippa Nordgren 2004 Falu IK DNF

F 8 Längd Final 28/7  09:40
             
1 Ella Gropgård 2006 Leksands FIK 3,53
2 Elsa Englund Malungs FI 3,32
3 Nova Peters Wengrud 2004 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2,86
4 Elsa Karlsson 2004 IK Stål 2,85
5 Frida Esters 2005 Leksands FIK 2,82
6 Elsa Floren 2005 Leksands FIK 2,79
7 Clara Jansson 2004 Säters IF FIK 2,68
8 Filippa Nordgren 2004 Falu IK 2,67
9 Emma Åkers 2005 Falu IK 2,35
10 Hanna Andersson 2005 IK Stål 2,33

F 8 Längd Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elsa Karlsson x 2,80 2,79 2,69 2,85 2,77
Clara Jansson 2,21 1,78 2,48 2,05 2,68 2,28
Ella Gropgård 3,35 1,55 3,32 3,50 3,53 3,29
Elsa Floren 2,78 2,66 2,69 2,60 2,71 2,79
Frida Esters 2,72 2,72 2,82 2,72 2,78 2,69
Filippa Nordgren 2,67 2,60 2,45 2,40 2,58 2,47
Emma Åkers 2,32 2,35 1,96
Elsa Englund 3,21 2,96 3,13 3,08 3,32 2,94
Nova Peters Wengrud 2,80 2,81 2,86 2,66 2,80 x
Hanna Andersson 2,33 2,22 2,03


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems