Resultat Växjömångkampen 2011

Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Datum: 22-23 jan 2011
Plats: Tipshallen
Ort: Växjö
Tävlingsledare: Tommy Ursby

Listan skapad: 2011-01-23 17:34:57


Sjukamp Final 
       
1Simon Assarsson1991IK Sisu3489
 Alexander Brorsson1990IFK Växjö868DNF
 Jonatan Rickardsson1991Sandhems IF755DNF
 Erik Larsson1980Gotlands FIF2799DNF

M Sjukamp Final
                   
Jonatan Rickardsson Sandhems IF 755
60 m Längd Kula
7,37
755 0 0
755 755 755
                   
Alexander Brorsson IFK Växjö 868
60 m Längd Kula
7,04
868 0 0
868 868 868
                   
Simon Assarsson IK Sisu 3489
60 m Längd Kula Höjd 60 mh Stav 1000 m
7,51 5,19 10,14 1,65 4,40 3,03,48
710 419 494 504 0 731 631
710 1129 1623 2127 2127 2858 3489
                   
Erik Larsson Gotlands FIF 2799
60 m Längd Kula Höjd 60 mh
7,88 6,62 14,32 1,92
595 725 748 731 0
595 1320 2068 2799 2799
                   

M 60 m Final22/1  13:00
       
1Alexander Brorsson1990IFK Växjö7,04868p
2Jonatan Rickardsson1991Sandhems IF7,37755p
3Simon Assarsson1991IK Sisu7,51710p
4Erik Larsson1980Gotlands FIF7,88595p

M 1000 m Final23/1  15:00
       
1Simon Assarsson1991IK Sisu3,03,48631p

M Höjd Final22/1  15:20
       
1Erik Larsson1980Gotlands FIF1,92731p
2Simon Assarsson1991IK Sisu1,65504p

M Höjd Final  1,50 1,59 1,62 1,65 1,68 1,71 1,77 1,80 1,83 1,86 1,89 1,92 1,95
Simon Assarsson o o - o - xxx
Erik Larsson - - - - - - o o o o xxo xxo x--

M Stav Final23/1  13:30
       
1Simon Assarsson1991IK Sisu4,40731p

M Stav Final  4,00 4,10 4,20 4,30 4,40 4,50
Simon Assarsson xo - xo xo xxo xxx

M Längd Final22/1  13:30
       
1Erik Larsson1980Gotlands FIF6,62725p
2Simon Assarsson1991IK Sisu5,19419p
 Jonatan Rickardsson1991Sandhems IFDNS
 Alexander Brorsson1990IFK VäxjöDNS

M Längd Final  1 2 3
Simon Assarsson 5,19 x 5,17
Erik Larsson 6,51 6,62 x

M Kula Final22/1  14:45
       
1Erik Larsson1980Gotlands FIF14,32748p
2Simon Assarsson1991IK Sisu10,14494p
 Jonatan Rickardsson1991Sandhems IFDNS
 Alexander Brorsson1990IFK VäxjöDNS

M Kula Final  1 2 3
Jonatan Rickardsson
Alexander Brorsson
Simon Assarsson 9,70 10,14 9,56
Erik Larsson 14,30 14,32 x

P 19 Sjukamp Final 
       
1Sebastian Karlsson1992FI Kalmarsund4235
2Robin Gerlström1992IFK Växjö3898
 Hampus Widlund1993IFK Växjö3179DNF

P 19 Sjukamp Final
                   
Sebastian Karlsson FI Kalmarsund 4235
60 m Längd Kula Höjd 60 mh Stav 1000 m
7,62 5,69 10,76 1,77 8,92 3,60 3,03,26
675 521 531 602 764 509 633
675 1196 1727 2329 3093 3602 4235
                   
Hampus Widlund IFK Växjö 3179
60 m Längd Kula Höjd 60 mh Stav
7,41 6,06 8,35 1,80 8,66
742 600 387 627 823 0
742 1342 1729 2356 3179 3179
                   
Robin Gerlström IFK Växjö 3898
60 m Längd Kula Höjd 60 mh Stav 1000 m
7,54 6,03 10,49 1,80 9,66 2,40 3,02,96
700 593 515 627 607 220 636
700 1293 1808 2435 3042 3262 3898
                   

P 19 60 m Final22/1  13:00
       
1Hampus Widlund1993IFK Växjö7,41742p
2Robin Gerlström1992IFK Växjö7,54700p
3Sebastian Karlsson1992FI Kalmarsund7,62675p

P 19 1000 m Final23/1  15:00
       
1Robin Gerlström1992IFK Växjö3,02,96636p
2Sebastian Karlsson1992FI Kalmarsund3,03,26633p

P 19 60 mh Final 
       
1Hampus Widlund1993IFK Växjö8,66823p
2Sebastian Karlsson1992FI Kalmarsund8,92764p
3Robin Gerlström1992IFK Växjö9,66607p

P 19 Höjd Final22/1  15:20
       
1Robin Gerlström1992IFK Växjö1,80627p
2Hampus Widlund1993IFK Växjö1,80627p
3Sebastian Karlsson1992FI Kalmarsund1,77602p

P 19 Höjd Final  1,59 1,62 1,65 1,68 1,71 1,74 1,77 1,80 1,83
Sebastian Karlsson o - o o xo xo xo xxx
Hampus Widlund o - o - xxo xo o xo ---
Robin Gerlström o - - o - xo xo xo xxx

P 19 Stav Final23/1  13:30
       
1Sebastian Karlsson1992FI Kalmarsund3,60509p
2Robin Gerlström1992IFK Växjö2,40220p
 Hampus Widlund1993IFK VäxjöDNS

P 19 Stav Final  2,40 2,50 3,50 3,60 3,70
Sebastian Karlsson - - o xo xxx
Robin Gerlström xo xxx

P 19 Längd Final22/1  13:30
       
1Hampus Widlund1993IFK Växjö6,06600p
2Robin Gerlström1992IFK Växjö6,03593p
3Sebastian Karlsson1992FI Kalmarsund5,69521p

P 19 Längd Final  1 2 3
Sebastian Karlsson 5,39 5,69 x
Hampus Widlund 6,04 6,06 5,99
Robin Gerlström 6,03 5,88 5,94

P 19 Kula Final22/1  14:45
       
1Sebastian Karlsson1992FI Kalmarsund10,76531p
2Robin Gerlström1992IFK Växjö10,49515p
3Hampus Widlund1993IFK Växjö8,35387p

P 19 Kula Final  1 2 3
Sebastian Karlsson 10,60 10,76 x
Hampus Widlund 8,35 x 8,18
Robin Gerlström x 9,65 10,49

P 17 Sjukamp Final 
       
1Micael Fagö1994FI Kalmarsund4129
 Victor Ivarsson1994IFK Växjö2440DNF

P 17 Sjukamp Final
                   
Micael Fagö FI Kalmarsund 4129
60 m Stav Längd 60 mh Höjd Kula 800 m
7,91 4,10 5,29 9,24 1,71 11,13 2,17,86
586 645 439 694 552 554 659
586 1231 1670 2364 2916 3470 4129
                   
Victor Ivarsson IFK Växjö 2440
60 m Stav Längd 60 mh Höjd Kula 800 m
7,47 3,40 x 1,71 13,67
723 457 0 0 552 708 0
723 1180 1180 1180 1732 2440 2440
                   

P 17 60 m Final22/1  12:10
       
1Victor Ivarsson1994IFK Växjö7,47723p
2Micael Fagö1994FI Kalmarsund7,91586p

P 17 800 m Final23/1  16:00
       
1Micael Fagö1994FI Kalmarsund2,17,86659p
 Victor Ivarsson1994IFK Växjö 

P 17 60 mh Final23/1  12:35
       
1Micael Fagö1994FI Kalmarsund9,24694p
 Victor Ivarsson1994IFK VäxjöDNF

P 17 Höjd Final23/1  13:20
       
1Micael Fagö1994FI Kalmarsund1,71552p
2Victor Ivarsson1994IFK Växjö1,71552p

P 17 Höjd Final  1,62 1,65 1,68 1,71 1,74
Micael Fagö o xo o o xxx
Victor Ivarsson o o xxo xxo xxx

P 17 Stav Final22/1  12:45
       
1Micael Fagö1994FI Kalmarsund4,10645p
2Victor Ivarsson1994IFK Växjö3,40457p

P 17 Stav Final  3,00 3,10 3,20 3,30 3,40 3,50 3,60 3,70 3,80 3,90 4,00 4,10 4,20
Micael Fagö - - - - - o - o - xxo o xo xxx
Victor Ivarsson o o o o o xxx

P 17 Längd Final22/1  15:10
       
1Micael Fagö1994FI Kalmarsund5,29439p
 Victor Ivarsson1994IFK Växjöxej res

P 17 Längd Final  1 2 3
Micael Fagö 5,03 5,03 5,29
Victor Ivarsson x - -

P 17 Kula Final23/1  14:20
       
1Victor Ivarsson1994IFK Växjö13,67708p
2Micael Fagö1994FI Kalmarsund11,13554p

P 17 Kula Final  1 2 3
Micael Fagö 10,68 10,16 11,13
Victor Ivarsson x x 13,67

P 15 Sjukamp Final 
       
1Sebastian Gyllensten1996IFK Växjö2612
2Gustav Lindqvist1996Högby IF2198
 Per Haraldsson1996IFK Växjö1126DNF

P 15 Sjukamp Final
                   
Sebastian Gyllensten IFK Växjö 2612
60 m Stav Längd 60 mh Höjd Kula 600 m
8,48 2,60 4,42 9,80 1,41 7,40 1,48,13
428 264 276 579 324 331 410
428 692 968 1547 1871 2202 2612
                   
Per Haraldsson IFK Växjö 1126
60 m Stav Längd 60 mh
8,07 2,10 5,23
540 159 427 0
540 699 1126 1126
                   
Gustav Lindqvist Högby IF 2198
60 m Stav Längd 60 mh Höjd Kula 600 m
8,64 2,50 4,46 11,77 1,38 8,61 1,54,01
388 242 283 256 303 403 323
388 630 913 1169 1472 1875 2198
                   

P 15 60 m Final22/1  12:20
       
1Per Haraldsson1996IFK Växjö8,07540p
2Sebastian Gyllensten1996IFK Växjö8,48428p
3Gustav Lindqvist1996Högby IF8,64388p

P 15 600 m Final23/1  15:20
       
1Sebastian Gyllensten1996IFK Växjö1,48,13410p
2Gustav Lindqvist1996Högby IF1,54,01323p

P 15 60 mh Final23/1  11:30
       
1Sebastian Gyllensten1996IFK Växjö9,80579p
2Gustav Lindqvist1996Högby IF11,77256p
 Per Haraldsson1996IFK VäxjöDNS

P 15 Höjd Final23/1  12:00
       
1Sebastian Gyllensten1996IFK Växjö1,41324p
2Gustav Lindqvist1996Högby IF1,38303p

P 15 Höjd Final  1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,35 1,38 1,41 1,44
Sebastian Gyllensten o o o o o o o xxx
Gustav Lindqvist - o o - xxo o xxx

P 15 Stav Final22/1  12:45
       
1Sebastian Gyllensten1996IFK Växjö2,60264p
2Gustav Lindqvist1996Högby IF2,50242p
3Per Haraldsson1996IFK Växjö2,10159p

P 15 Stav Final  1,40 1,50 1,60 1,70 1,80 1,90 2,00 2,10 2,20 2,30 2,40 2,50 2,60 2,70
Sebastian Gyllensten - - - - - o o o o o xo o o xxx
Per Haraldsson o o o o o xxo o xo xxx
Gustav Lindqvist - - - - - - o - xxo o o o xxx

P 15 Längd Final22/1  15:10
       
1Per Haraldsson1996IFK Växjö5,23427p
2Gustav Lindqvist1996Högby IF4,46283p
3Sebastian Gyllensten1996IFK Växjö4,42276p

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3
Sebastian Gyllensten 4,05 4,42 x
Per Haraldsson x 5,23 5,02
Gustav Lindqvist 2,36 4,46 x

P 15 Kula Final23/1  14:20
       
1Gustav Lindqvist1996Högby IF8,61403p
2Sebastian Gyllensten1996IFK Växjö7,40331p

P 15 Kula Final  1 2 3
Sebastian Gyllensten 7,40 7,12 6,77
Gustav Lindqvist 7,49 8,61 7,65

P 14 Sjukamp Final 
       
1Olof Östenberg1997IFK Växjö3171
2Jan Jakoubek1997IK Hinden3150
3Daniel Lundborg1997IFK Växjö2631
4Carl Wiberg1997IFK Växjö1994
5Oscar Bálint Palmgren1997IF UDD1875
6Axel Truedsson1997IF UDD1583

P 14 Sjukamp Final
                   
Axel Truedsson IF UDD 1583
60 m Stav Längd 60 mh Höjd Kula 600 m
9,44 2,30 x 11,10 1,29 8,40 2,05,28
214 199 0 352 244 390 184
214 413 413 765 1009 1399 1583
                   
Oscar Bálint Palmgren IF UDD 1875
60 m Stav Längd 60 mh Höjd Kula 600 m
9,03 2,30 3,61 11,22 1,20 8,02 1,52,58
298 199 146 334 188 367 343
298 497 643 977 1165 1532 1875
                   
Carl Wiberg IFK Växjö 1994
60 m Stav Längd 60 mh Höjd Kula 600 m
8,98 2,10 4,52 12,19 1,41 7,19 1,49,70
309 159 294 204 324 318 386
309 468 762 966 1290 1608 1994
                   
Daniel Lundborg IFK Växjö 2631
60 m Stav Längd 60 mh Höjd Kula 600 m
8,38 2,50 4,82 10,48 1,47 7,92 1,48,47
454 242 348 454 367 362 404
454 696 1044 1498 1865 2227 2631
                   
Jan Jakoubek IK Hinden 3150
60 m Stav Längd 60 mh Höjd Kula 600 m
8,37 2,10 4,74 9,63 1,65 10,80 1,39,64
457 159 333 613 504 534 550
457 616 949 1562 2066 2600 3150
                   
Olof Östenberg IFK Växjö 3171
60 m Stav Längd 60 mh Höjd Kula 600 m
8,29 2,30 5,05 10,43 1,65 12,14 1,41,37
478 199 392 463 504 615 520
478 677 1069 1532 2036 2651 3171
                   

P 14 60 m Final22/1  12:20
       
1Olof Östenberg1997IFK Växjö8,29478p
2Jan Jakoubek1997IK Hinden8,37457p
3Daniel Lundborg1997IFK Växjö8,38454p
4Carl Wiberg1997IFK Växjö8,98309p
5Oscar Bálint Palmgren1997IF UDD9,03298p
6Axel Truedsson1997IF UDD9,44214p

P 14 600 m Final23/1  15:20
       
1Jan Jakoubek1997IK Hinden1,39,64550p
2Olof Östenberg1997IFK Växjö1,41,37520p
3Daniel Lundborg1997IFK Växjö1,48,47404p
4Carl Wiberg1997IFK Växjö1,49,70386p
5Oscar Bálint Palmgren1997IF UDD1,52,58343p
6Axel Truedsson1997IF UDD2,05,28184p

P 14 60 mh Final23/1  11:30
       
1Jan Jakoubek1997IK Hinden9,63613p
2Olof Östenberg1997IFK Växjö10,43463p
3Daniel Lundborg1997IFK Växjö10,48454p
4Axel Truedsson1997IF UDD11,10352p
5Oscar Bálint Palmgren1997IF UDD11,22334p
6Carl Wiberg1997IFK Växjö12,19204p

P 14 Höjd Final23/1  12:00
       
1Jan Jakoubek1997IK Hinden1,65504p
2Olof Östenberg1997IFK Växjö1,65504p
3Daniel Lundborg1997IFK Växjö1,47367p
4Carl Wiberg1997IFK Växjö1,41324p
5Axel Truedsson1997IF UDD1,29244p
6Oscar Bálint Palmgren1997IF UDD1,20188p

P 14 Höjd Final  1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,35 1,38 1,41 1,44 1,47 1,50 1,53 1,56 1,59 1,62 1,65 1,68
Axel Truedsson o xo xxo xo xxx
Oscar Bálint Palmgren o xxx
Carl Wiberg o - o o o o o xo xxx
Daniel Lundborg o o o o o o xxo xo xo xo xxx
Jan Jakoubek - - - - - - - - - o o o o o xo o xxx
Olof Östenberg - - - - - - - - - - o o o o o xo xxx

P 14 Stav Final22/1  12:45
       
1Daniel Lundborg1997IFK Växjö2,50242p
2Oscar Bálint Palmgren1997IF UDD2,30199p
2Olof Östenberg1997IFK Växjö2,30199p
4Axel Truedsson1997IF UDD2,30199p
5Carl Wiberg1997IFK Växjö2,10159p
5Jan Jakoubek1997IK Hinden2,10159p

P 14 Stav Final  1,60 1,70 1,80 1,90 2,00 2,10 2,20 2,30 2,40 2,50 2,60
Axel Truedsson - - - - o o xo o xxx
Oscar Bálint Palmgren - - - o o o o o xxx
Carl Wiberg o o o o o xo xxx
Daniel Lundborg o o o o o o o o o xxo xxx
Jan Jakoubek o o o o o xo xxx
Olof Östenberg - - - o o o o xxx

P 14 Längd Final22/1  15:10
       
1Olof Östenberg1997IFK Växjö5,05392p
2Daniel Lundborg1997IFK Växjö4,82348p
3Jan Jakoubek1997IK Hinden4,74333p
4Carl Wiberg1997IFK Växjö4,52294p
5Oscar Bálint Palmgren1997IF UDD3,61146p
 Axel Truedsson1997IF UDDxej res

P 14 Längd Final  1 2 3
Axel Truedsson x x x
Oscar Bálint Palmgren 3,37 3,61 3,57
Carl Wiberg 4,19 4,24 4,52
Daniel Lundborg 4,71 4,82 4,81
Jan Jakoubek 4,61 x 4,74
Olof Östenberg 5,05 3,42 4,84

P 14 Kula Final23/1  14:20
       
1Olof Östenberg1997IFK Växjö12,14615p
2Jan Jakoubek1997IK Hinden10,80534p
3Axel Truedsson1997IF UDD8,40390p
4Oscar Bálint Palmgren1997IF UDD8,02367p
5Daniel Lundborg1997IFK Växjö7,92362p
6Carl Wiberg1997IFK Växjö7,19318p

P 14 Kula Final  1 2 3
Axel Truedsson 8,40 8,31 x
Oscar Bálint Palmgren 8,02 8,01 7,78
Carl Wiberg 6,73 7,19 6,89
Daniel Lundborg 7,92 7,46 6,85
Jan Jakoubek 10,71 10,47 10,80
Olof Östenberg 11,80 x 12,14

P 13 Fyrkamp Final 
       
1Elias Enström1998FIK Färjestaden3260DM 1:a
2Villiam Olsson1998Ljungby FIK3132DM 2:a
3Örn Östenberg1998IFK Växjö2968DM 3:a
4Johan Brasch1998Wärnamo SK2831
5André Hensche1998IF UDD1870
 Johannes Karlsson1998Ljungby FIK2519DNF

P 13 Fyrkamp Final
                   
André Hensche IF UDD 1870
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
13,21 3,74 5,63 1,20
436 492 370 572
436 928 1298 1870
                   
Villiam Olsson Ljungby FIK 3132
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
10,15 4.74 7,63 1,35
955 832 597 748
955 1787 2384 3132
                   
Johannes Karlsson Ljungby FIK 2519
60 mh Längd Kula
10,73 4,62
842 791 0
842 1633 1633
                   
Elias Enström FIK Färjestaden 3260
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
10,25 4,61 9,23 1,38
935 787 755 783
935 1722 2477 3260
                   
Örn Östenberg IFK Växjö 2968
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
11,33 4,10 9,40 1,44
732 613 771 852
732 1345 2116 2968
                   
Johan Brasch Wärnamo SK 2831
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
11,12 4,34 7,17 1,41
770 695 548 818
770 1465 2013 2831
                   

P 13 60 mh Final22/1  10:55
       
1Villiam Olsson1998Ljungby FIK10,15955p
2Elias Enström1998FIK Färjestaden10,25935p
3Johannes Karlsson1998Ljungby FIK10,73842p
4Johan Brasch1998Wärnamo SK11,12770p
5Örn Östenberg1998IFK Växjö11,33732p
6André Hensche1998IF UDD13,21436p

P 13 Höjd Final22/1  13:10
       
1Örn Östenberg1998IFK Växjö1,44852p
2Johan Brasch1998Wärnamo SK1,41818p
3Elias Enström1998FIK Färjestaden1,38783p
4Villiam Olsson1998Ljungby FIK1,35748p
5André Hensche1998IF UDD1,20572p

P 13 Höjd Final  1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,35 1,38 1,41 1,44 1,47
André Hensche o o xxo o xo o xxx
Villiam Olsson - - - - - - xxo o xxo xxo xxo xxx
Elias Enström - - - - - o o xo xo o o o xxx
Örn Östenberg - - - - - - o o o o o xxo o o xxx
Johan Brasch - - - - - o o o o o o o o xxx

P 13 Längd Final22/1  11:20
       
1Villiam Olsson1998Ljungby FIK4.74832p
2Johannes Karlsson1998Ljungby FIK4,62791p
3Elias Enström1998FIK Färjestaden4,61787p
4Johan Brasch1998Wärnamo SK4,34695p
5Örn Östenberg1998IFK Växjö4,10613p
6André Hensche1998IF UDD3,74492p

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3
André Hensche 3,74 3,60 3,62
Villiam Olsson 4,52 4,52 4.74
Johannes Karlsson 4,42 4,62 -
Elias Enström 4,56 4,48 4,61
Örn Östenberg 4,02 3,87 4,10
Johan Brasch 4,34 4,21 4,30

P 13 Kula Final22/1  12:30
       
1Örn Östenberg1998IFK Växjö9,40771p
2Elias Enström1998FIK Färjestaden9,23755p
3Villiam Olsson1998Ljungby FIK7,63597p
4Johan Brasch1998Wärnamo SK7,17548p
5André Hensche1998IF UDD5,63370p
 Johannes Karlsson1998Ljungby FIKDNS

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3
André Hensche 5,63 5,58 5,43
Villiam Olsson 6,53 7,45 7,63
Johannes Karlsson
Elias Enström 9,02 9,21 9,23
Örn Östenberg 9,32 9,40 x
Johan Brasch 5,94 5,70 7,17

P 12 Fyrkamp Final 
       
1Johan Lindqvist1999Högby IF2943DM 1:a
2Jonas Renz1999IK Norrköping Friidrott2814
3Lukas Sjökvist1999IFK Växjö2131DM 2:a
4Albin Månsson1999IFK Växjö1990DM 3:a
5Johannes Pettersson1999IFK Växjö1957
6Jonathan Karlsson1999Wärnamo SK1947
7Benjamin Björksell1999IFK Växjö1661
8Albert Särnevång1999IF UDD1550
9Arvid Norinder1999IFK Växjö1526
10Gustav Carlbert1999Wärnamo SK944

P 12 Fyrkamp Final
                   
Albert Särnevång IF UDD 1550
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
13,86 3,76 4,90 1,08
351 499 274 426
351 850 1124 1550
                   
Arvid Norinder IFK Växjö 1526
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
14,51 3,00 6,46 1,17
274 247 469 536
274 521 990 1526
                   
Lukas Sjökvist IFK Växjö 2131
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
11,76 3,78 5,55 1,23
658 505 360 608
658 1163 1523 2131
                   
Benjamin Björksell IFK Växjö 1661
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
14,36 3,50 7,37 1,05
291 412 569 389
291 703 1272 1661
                   
Albin Månsson IFK Växjö 1990
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
12,05 3,93 5,85 1,08
610 556 398 426
610 1166 1564 1990
                   
Jonas Renz IK Norrköping Friidrott 2814
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
11,55 4,50 7,54 1,38
694 750 587 783
694 1444 2031 2814
                   
Johan Lindqvist Högby IF 2943
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
11,25 4,28 8,01 1,47
746 675 636 886
746 1421 2057 2943
                   
Johannes Pettersson IFK Växjö 1957
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
13,09 4,11 5,20 1,20
453 617 315 572
453 1070 1385 1957
                   
Jonathan Karlsson Wärnamo SK 1947
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
13,04 3,65 6,63 1,17
460 462 489 536
460 922 1411 1947
                   
Gustav Carlbert Wärnamo SK 944
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
14,46 3,43 4,91
280 389 275 0
280 669 944 944
                   

P 12 60 mh Final22/1  10:50

Heat 1
       
1Johan Lindqvist1999Högby IF11,25746p
2Lukas Sjökvist1999IFK Växjö11,76658p
3Albin Månsson1999IFK Växjö12,05610p
4Jonathan Karlsson1999Wärnamo SK13,04460p
5Albert Särnevång1999IF UDD13,86351p

Heat 2
       
1Jonas Renz1999IK Norrköping Friidrott11,55694p
2Johannes Pettersson1999IFK Växjö13,09453p
3Benjamin Björksell1999IFK Växjö14,36291p
4Gustav Carlbert1999Wärnamo SK14,46280p
5Arvid Norinder1999IFK Växjö14,51274p

P 12 60 mh Final - Sammanställning
       
1Johan Lindqvist1999Högby IF11,25746p
2Jonas Renz1999IK Norrköping Friidrott11,55694p
3Lukas Sjökvist1999IFK Växjö11,76658p
4Albin Månsson1999IFK Växjö12,05610p
5Jonathan Karlsson1999Wärnamo SK13,04460p
6Johannes Pettersson1999IFK Växjö13,09453p
7Albert Särnevång1999IF UDD13,86351p
8Benjamin Björksell1999IFK Växjö14,36291p
9Gustav Carlbert1999Wärnamo SK14,46280p
10Arvid Norinder1999IFK Växjö14,51274p

P 12 Höjd Final22/1  13:10
       
1Johan Lindqvist1999Högby IF1,47886p
2Jonas Renz1999IK Norrköping Friidrott1,38783p
3Lukas Sjökvist1999IFK Växjö1,23608p
4Johannes Pettersson1999IFK Växjö1,20572p
5Arvid Norinder1999IFK Växjö1,17536p
6Jonathan Karlsson1999Wärnamo SK1,17536p
7Albin Månsson1999IFK Växjö1,08426p
8Albert Särnevång1999IF UDD1,08426p
9Benjamin Björksell1999IFK Växjö1,05389p
 Gustav Carlbert1999Wärnamo SKDNF

P 12 Höjd Final  1,02 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,35 1,38 1,41 1,44 1,47 1,50
Albert Särnevång o o xo xxx
Arvid Norinder o o xo o o o xxx
Lukas Sjökvist o o xo xo o xo xo o xxx
Benjamin Björksell o xo xxx
Albin Månsson o xo o xxx
Jonas Renz - - - - - o - o - xo xo o xxo xx x
Johan Lindqvist - - - - - - - - - - o o xxo xo xo o xxx
Johannes Pettersson - o o o - xxo xo xxx
Jonathan Karlsson - o o xxo xxo xo xxx

P 12 Längd Final22/1  11:20
       
1Jonas Renz1999IK Norrköping Friidrott4,50750p
2Johan Lindqvist1999Högby IF4,28675p
3Johannes Pettersson1999IFK Växjö4,11617p
4Albin Månsson1999IFK Växjö3,93556p
5Lukas Sjökvist1999IFK Växjö3,78505p
6Albert Särnevång1999IF UDD3,76499p
7Jonathan Karlsson1999Wärnamo SK3,65462p
8Benjamin Björksell1999IFK Växjö3,50412p
9Gustav Carlbert1999Wärnamo SK3,43389p
10Arvid Norinder1999IFK Växjö3,00247p

P 12 Längd Final  1 2 3
Albert Särnevång 3,61 3,76 3,65
Arvid Norinder 2,27 3,00 x
Lukas Sjökvist 3,72 3,76 3,78
Benjamin Björksell 3,44 3,50 3,46
Albin Månsson 3,92 3,88 3,93
Jonas Renz 4,33 4,42 4,50
Johan Lindqvist 4,12 x 4,28
Johannes Pettersson 4,11 3,95 3,82
Jonathan Karlsson 3,65 3,38 3,33
Gustav Carlbert 3,43 3,2 3,39

P 12 Kula Final22/1  12:30
       
1Johan Lindqvist1999Högby IF8,01636p
2Jonas Renz1999IK Norrköping Friidrott7,54587p
3Benjamin Björksell1999IFK Växjö7,37569p
4Jonathan Karlsson1999Wärnamo SK6,63489p
5Arvid Norinder1999IFK Växjö6,46469p
6Albin Månsson1999IFK Växjö5,85398p
7Lukas Sjökvist1999IFK Växjö5,55360p
8Johannes Pettersson1999IFK Växjö5,20315p
9Gustav Carlbert1999Wärnamo SK4,91275p
10Albert Särnevång1999IF UDD4,90274p

P 12 Kula Final  1 2 3
Albert Särnevång 4,90 4,00 4,18
Arvid Norinder 6,44 6,33 6,46
Lukas Sjökvist 5,13 5,55 5,23
Benjamin Björksell 6,42 7,37 5,64
Albin Månsson x 5,66 5,85
Jonas Renz 7,54 6,27 x
Johan Lindqvist 8,01 7,21 7,25
Johannes Pettersson 5,20 5,02 4,86
Jonathan Karlsson 6,47 6,63 5,82
Gustav Carlbert 4,91 4,42 4,22

P 11 Trekamp Final 
       
1Hampus Holmberg2000Högby IF1842
2Alexander Trulsson2000IFK Växjö1158
3Isac Roselius2001IFK Växjö1114
4Ludvig Jönsson2000IFK Växjö1082
5Anton Danielsson2000IFK Växjö882
6Hannes Lissing2000IFK Växjö691

P 11 Trekamp Final
                   
Hampus Holmberg Högby IF 1842
60 m Kula Längd
9,11 7,74 4,00
654 608 580
654 1262 1842
                   
Anton Danielsson IFK Växjö 882
60 m Kula Längd
10,58 5,01 3,30
247 289 346
247 536 882
                   
Hannes Lissing IFK Växjö 691
60 m Kula Längd
10,88 4,65 3,06
186 238 267
186 424 691
                   
Alexander Trulsson IFK Växjö 1158
60 m Kula Längd
10,38 5,88 3,66
292 401 465
292 693 1158
                   
Ludvig Jönsson IFK Växjö 1082
60 m Kula Längd
10,16 5,23 3,52
345 319 418
345 664 1082
                   
Isac Roselius IFK Växjö 1114
60 m Kula Längd
10,28 5,87 3,46
315 400 399
315 715 1114
                   

P 11 60 m Final22/1  11:15
       
1Hampus Holmberg2000Högby IF9,11654p
2Ludvig Jönsson2000IFK Växjö10,16345p
3Isac Roselius2001IFK Växjö10,28315p
4Alexander Trulsson2000IFK Växjö10,38292p
5Anton Danielsson2000IFK Växjö10,58247p
6Hannes Lissing2000IFK Växjö10,88186p

P 11 Längd Final22/1  14:00
       
1Hampus Holmberg2000Högby IF4,00580p
2Alexander Trulsson2000IFK Växjö3,66465p
3Ludvig Jönsson2000IFK Växjö3,52418p
4Isac Roselius2001IFK Växjö3,46399p
5Anton Danielsson2000IFK Växjö3,30346p
6Hannes Lissing2000IFK Växjö3,06267p

P 11 Längd Final  1 2 3
Hampus Holmberg 4,00 3,93 3,83
Anton Danielsson 3,26 3,30 3,17
Hannes Lissing 3,06 2,96 2,96
Alexander Trulsson 3,52 3,49 3,66
Ludvig Jönsson 3,52 3,40 3,51
Isac Roselius 3,18 3,46 3,39

P 11 Kula Final22/1  11:50
       
1Hampus Holmberg2000Högby IF7,74608p
2Alexander Trulsson2000IFK Växjö5,88401p
3Isac Roselius2001IFK Växjö5,87400p
4Ludvig Jönsson2000IFK Växjö5,23319p
5Anton Danielsson2000IFK Växjö5,01289p
6Hannes Lissing2000IFK Växjö4,65238p

P 11 Kula Final  1 2 3
Hampus Holmberg 6,68 7,41 7,74
Anton Danielsson 4,21 5,01 4,87
Hannes Lissing x 4,29 4,65
Alexander Trulsson 5,42 5,46 5,88
Ludvig Jönsson 5,23 4,63 5,18
Isac Roselius 5,43 5,59 5,87

Femkamp Final 
       
1Helga Thorsteinsd?ttir1991Island4158
2Lisa Linnell1991Ljungby FIK3978DM 1:a
 Josefin Svensson1989IFK Växjö2143DNF

K Femkamp Final
                   
Josefin Svensson IFK Växjö 2143
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 800 m
9,40 1.53 11,98
828 655 660 0 0
828 1483 2143 2143 2143
                   
Lisa Linnell Ljungby FIK 3978
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 800 m
8,78 1.68 11,44 5,80 2,23,31
956 830 624 789 779
956 1786 2410 3199 3978
                   
Helga Thorsteinsd?ttir Island 4158
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 800 m
8,73 1.68 13,25 5,56 2,14,48
967 830 744 717 900
967 1797 2541 3258 4158
                   

K 800 m Final23/1  16:10
       
1Helga Thorsteinsd?ttir1991Island2,14,48900p
2Lisa Linnell1991Ljungby FIK2,23,31779p
 Josefin Svensson1989IFK VäxjöDNS
 Ellinore Hallin1987IFK Växjö 

K 60 mh Final23/1  11:10
       
1Carolina Klüft1983IFK Växjö8,371046p
2Helga Thorsteinsd?ttir1991Island8,73967p
3Ellinore Hallin1987IFK Växjö8,77959p
4Lisa Linnell1991Ljungby FIK8,78956p
5Josefin Svensson1989IFK Växjö9,40828p

K Höjd Final23/1  11:40
       
1Helga Thorsteinsd?ttir1991Island1.68830p
2Lisa Linnell1991Ljungby FIK1.68830p
3Josefin Svensson1989IFK Växjö1.53655p
 Ellinore Hallin1987IFK VäxjöDNS

K Höjd Final  1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71
Josefin Svensson xo - xx-
Lisa Linnell - xo o o xo o xxx
Helga Thorsteinsd?ttir - - o o o o xxx

K Längd Final23/1  15:10
       
1Lisa Linnell1991Ljungby FIK5,80789p
2Helga Thorsteinsd?ttir1991Island5,56717p
 Josefin Svensson1989IFK VäxjöDNS

K Längd Final  1 2 3
Josefin Svensson
Lisa Linnell x x 5,80
Helga Thorsteinsd?ttir 5,48 5,56 x

K Kula Final23/1  13:50
       
1Helga Thorsteinsd?ttir1991Island13,25744p
2Josefin Svensson1989IFK Växjö11,98660p
3Lisa Linnell1991Ljungby FIK11,44624p
 Ellinore Hallin1987IFK VäxjöDNS

K Kula Final  1 2 3
Josefin Svensson 11,71 11,98 11,63
Lisa Linnell 10,25 11,44 10,48
Helga Thorsteinsd?ttir 13,08 x 13,25
Ellinore Hallin

F 19 Femkamp Final 
       
1Anna Höög1992IF UDD2854Ej DM
2Emilia Ohlin1993UF Contact2628Ej DM
 Elina Rapp1993IK Sisu604DNF

F 19 Femkamp Final
                   
Emilia Ohlin UF Contact 2628
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 800 m
11,20 1,50 6,59 4,43 2,23,00
504 621 309 411 783
504 1125 1434 1845 2628
                   
Elina Rapp IK Sisu 604
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 800 m
x 11,14
0 0 604 0 0
0 0 604 604 604
                   
Anna Höög IF UDD 2854
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 800 m
10,14 1,53 9,47 4,82 2,45,89
686 655 495 511 507
686 1341 1836 2347 2854
                   

F 19 800 m Final23/1  16:10
       
1Emilia Ohlin1993UF Contact2,23,00783p
2Anna Höög1992IF UDD2,45,89507p
 Elina Rapp1993IK Sisu 

F 19 60 mh Final23/1  11:10
       
1Anna Höög1992IF UDD10,14686p
2Emilia Ohlin1993UF Contact11,20504p
 Elina Rapp1993IK SisuDNF

F 19 Höjd Final23/1  11:40
       
1Anna Höög1992IF UDD1,53655p
2Emilia Ohlin1993UF Contact1,50621p
 Elina Rapp1993IK Sisux

F 19 Höjd Final  1,08 1,35 1,41 1,44 1,47 1,50 1,53 1,56
Emilia Ohlin - o o o o xo xxx
Elina Rapp x--
Anna Höög - o o o o o o xxx

F 19 Längd Final23/1  15:10
       
1Anna Höög1992IF UDD4,82511p
2Emilia Ohlin1993UF Contact4,43411p
 Elina Rapp1993IK SisuDNS

F 19 Längd Final  1 2 3
Emilia Ohlin 4,38 4,43 4,27
Elina Rapp
Anna Höög x 4,77 4,82

F 19 Kula Final23/1  13:50
       
1Elina Rapp1993IK Sisu11,14604p
2Anna Höög1992IF UDD9,47495p
3Emilia Ohlin1993UF Contact6,59309p

F 19 Kula Final  1 2 3
Emilia Ohlin x 6,59 x
Elina Rapp x 11,14 x
Anna Höög 8,00 8,83 9,47

F 17 Femkamp Final 
       
1Elinor Sundstrand1994FGF Gotland3332
2Stina Petersson1994Ljungby FIK3165DM 1:a
3Ellen Runesson1994UF Contact2665

F 17 Femkamp Final
                   
Elinor Sundstrand FGF Gotland 3332
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
9,38 1,56 10.98 5,21 1,51,45
832 689 594 617 600
832 1521 2115 2732 3332
                   
Stina Petersson Ljungby FIK 3165
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
9,99 1,50 13.61 4,73 1,52,98
714 621 768 487 575
714 1335 2103 2590 3165
                   
Ellen Runesson UF Contact 2665
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
9,77 1,44 9.59 4,17 1,57,35
756 555 503 347 504
756 1311 1814 2161 2665
                   

F 17 600 m Final23/1  15:40
       
1Elinor Sundstrand1994FGF Gotland1,51,45600p
2Stina Petersson1994Ljungby FIK1,52,98575p
3Ellen Runesson1994UF Contact1,57,35504p

F 17 60 mh Final23/1  11:00
       
1Elinor Sundstrand1994FGF Gotland9,38832p
2Ellen Runesson1994UF Contact9,77756p
3Stina Petersson1994Ljungby FIK9,99714p

F 17 Höjd Final23/1  11:40
       
1Elinor Sundstrand1994FGF Gotland1,56689p
2Stina Petersson1994Ljungby FIK1,50621p
3Ellen Runesson1994UF Contact1,44555p

F 17 Höjd Final  1,35 1,38 1,41 1,44 1,47 1,50 1,53 1,56 1,59
Elinor Sundstrand - - - o o o xo xo xxx
Stina Petersson - - xo o xo o xxx
Ellen Runesson o xo o o xxx

F 17 Längd Final23/1  14:40
       
1Elinor Sundstrand1994FGF Gotland5,21617p
2Stina Petersson1994Ljungby FIK4,73487p
3Ellen Runesson1994UF Contact4,17347p

F 17 Längd Final  1 2 3
Elinor Sundstrand 5,09 5,21 x
Stina Petersson 4,61 4,73 x
Ellen Runesson x x 4,17

F 17 Kula Final23/1  13:30
       
1Stina Petersson1994Ljungby FIK13.61768p
2Elinor Sundstrand1994FGF Gotland10.98594p
3Ellen Runesson1994UF Contact9.59503p

F 17 Kula Final  1 2 3
Elinor Sundstrand 9.67 10.21 10.98
Stina Petersson 11.33 11.68 13.61
Ellen Runesson 9.59 9.50 8.85

F 16 Femkamp Final 
       
1Elise Malmberg1995Hässleholms AIS3923
2Sofia Linde1995Täby IS3789
3Elin Anderssson1995IFK Växjö3598DM 1:a
4Frida Jansson1995IFK Växjö3512DM 2:a
5Malin Samuelsson1995IFK Växjö2769DM 3:a
6Freja Andersson1995IF UDD1441
7Suzanne Persson1995IF UDD1305

F 16 Femkamp Final
                   
Freja Andersson IF UDD 1441
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
12,26 1,20 8,13 3,47 2,22,66
348 312 408 194 179
348 660 1068 1262 1441
                   
Suzanne Persson IF UDD 1305
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
11,56 1,08 7,88 3,60 2,41,51
448 205 392 220 40
448 653 1045 1265 1305
                   
Sofia Linde Täby IS 3789
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
8,90 1,59 13,55 5,24 1,43,47
931 724 764 626 744
931 1655 2419 3045 3789
                   
Malin Samuelsson IFK Växjö 2769
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
9,94 1,44 8,83 5,19 2,02,46
723 555 453 612 426
723 1278 1731 2343 2769
                   
Elin Anderssson IFK Växjö 3598
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
9,21 1,71 9,65 5,01 1,40,77
867 867 507 562 795
867 1734 2241 2803 3598
                   
Elise Malmberg Hässleholms AIS 3923
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
8,96 1,68 11,37 5,86 1,43,21
918 830 619 807 749
918 1748 2367 3174 3923
                   
Frida Jansson IFK Växjö 3512
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
9,55 1,62 11,46 5,03 1,42,45
798 759 625 567 763
798 1557 2182 2749 3512
                   

F 16 600 m Final23/1  15:40
       
1Elin Anderssson1995IFK Växjö1,40,77795p
2Frida Jansson1995IFK Växjö1,42,45763p
3Elise Malmberg1995Hässleholms AIS1,43,21749p
4Sofia Linde1995Täby IS1,43,47744p
5Malin Samuelsson1995IFK Växjö2,02,46426p
6Freja Andersson1995IF UDD2,22,66179p
7Suzanne Persson1995IF UDD2,41,5140p

F 16 60 mh Final23/1  10:50

Heat 1
       
1Sofia Linde1995Täby IS8,90931p
2Elise Malmberg1995Hässleholms AIS8,96918p
3Elin Anderssson1995IFK Växjö9,21867p
4Freja Andersson1995IF UDD12,26348p

Heat 2
       
1Frida Jansson1995IFK Växjö9,55798p
2Malin Samuelsson1995IFK Växjö9,94723p
3Suzanne Persson1995IF UDD11,56448p

F 16 60 mh Final - Sammanställning
       
1Sofia Linde1995Täby IS8,90931p
2Elise Malmberg1995Hässleholms AIS8,96918p
3Elin Anderssson1995IFK Växjö9,21867p
4Frida Jansson1995IFK Växjö9,55798p
5Malin Samuelsson1995IFK Växjö9,94723p
6Suzanne Persson1995IF UDD11,56448p
7Freja Andersson1995IF UDD12,26348p

F 16 Höjd Final23/1  11:40
       
1Elin Anderssson1995IFK Växjö1,71867p
2Elise Malmberg1995Hässleholms AIS1,68830p
3Frida Jansson1995IFK Växjö1,62759p
4Sofia Linde1995Täby IS1,59724p
5Malin Samuelsson1995IFK Växjö1,44555p
6Freja Andersson1995IF UDD1,20312p
7Suzanne Persson1995IF UDD1,08205p

F 16 Höjd Final  1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,35 1,38 1,41 1,44 1,47 1,50 1,53 1,56 1,59 1,62 1,65 1,68 1,71 1,74
Freja Andersson - - o xo o xxx
Suzanne Persson o xxx
Sofia Linde - - - - - - - - - - - o o o o o xo xxo xxx
Malin Samuelsson - - - - - - o o xo o xxo o xxo xxx
Elin Anderssson - - - - - - - - - - - - o o o o o o o xo o xo xxx
Elise Malmberg - - - - - - - o - - - o - - - o o o o o xxo xxx
Frida Jansson - - - - - - - - - - - o o o o o o o o xxx

F 16 Längd Final23/1  14:40
       
1Elise Malmberg1995Hässleholms AIS5,86807p
2Sofia Linde1995Täby IS5,24626p
3Malin Samuelsson1995IFK Växjö5,19612p
4Frida Jansson1995IFK Växjö5,03567p
5Elin Anderssson1995IFK Växjö5,01562p
6Suzanne Persson1995IF UDD3,60220p
7Freja Andersson1995IF UDD3,47194p

F 16 Längd Final  1 2 3
Freja Andersson 3,14 3,47 2,96
Suzanne Persson 2,96 3,54 3,60
Sofia Linde x 5,24 x
Malin Samuelsson 5,19 x x
Elin Anderssson 4,95 5,01 3,15
Elise Malmberg 5,69 5,79 5,86
Frida Jansson 5,03 4,78 4,72

F 16 Kula Final23/1  13:30
       
1Sofia Linde1995Täby IS13,55764p
2Frida Jansson1995IFK Växjö11,46625p
3Elise Malmberg1995Hässleholms AIS11,37619p
4Elin Anderssson1995IFK Växjö9,65507p
5Malin Samuelsson1995IFK Växjö8,83453p
6Freja Andersson1995IF UDD8,13408p
7Suzanne Persson1995IF UDD7,88392p

F 16 Kula Final  1 2 3
Freja Andersson 7,37 8,13 7,50
Suzanne Persson 7,43 x 7,88
Sofia Linde 13,14 12,87 13,55
Malin Samuelsson 8,65 8,80 8,83
Elin Anderssson 9,65 9,26 8,36
Elise Malmberg 11,11 11,21 11,37
Frida Jansson 11,46 10,78 10,09

F 15 Femkamp Final 
       
1Karolina Martinsson1996IK Sisu2752DM 1:a
2Madeleine Borg1996UF Contact2511
3Irma Ekmecic1996Högby IF2445DM 2:a
4Michaela Nitz1996IFK Märsta2407
5Thilda Särnevång1996IF UDD2018
6Helene Ask Uggla1996IFK Växjö1842DM 3:a

F 15 Femkamp Final
                   
Thilda Särnevång IF UDD 2018
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
11,23 1,38 7,79 4,31 2,15,01
499 491 386 381 261
499 990 1376 1757 2018
                   
Madeleine Borg UF Contact 2511
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
10,36 1,44 8,73 4,23 1,57,54
646 555 447 362 501
646 1201 1648 2010 2511
                   
Karolina Martinsson IK Sisu 2752
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
9,67 1,56 9,32 4,54 2,06,82
775 689 485 438 365
775 1464 1949 2387 2752
                   
Irma Ekmecic Högby IF 2445
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
9,87 1,47 9,39 3,92 2,08,71
737 588 490 290 340
737 1325 1815 2105 2445
                   
Michaela Nitz IFK Märsta 2407
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
10,41 1,32 10,80 4,32 2,06,06
637 429 582 384 375
637 1066 1648 2032 2407
                   
Helene Ask Uggla IFK Växjö 1842
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
11,96 1,32 9,65 3,76 2,14,86
389 429 507 254 263
389 818 1325 1579 1842
                   

F 15 600 m Final23/1  15:10
       
1Madeleine Borg1996UF Contact1,57,54501p
2Michaela Nitz1996IFK Märsta2,06,06375p
3Karolina Martinsson1996IK Sisu2,06,82365p
4Irma Ekmecic1996Högby IF2,08,71340p
5Helene Ask Uggla1996IFK Växjö2,14,86263p
6Thilda Särnevång1996IF UDD2,15,01261p

F 15 60 mh Final23/1  10:00
       
1Karolina Martinsson1996IK Sisu9,67775p
2Irma Ekmecic1996Högby IF9,87737p
3Madeleine Borg1996UF Contact10,36646p
4Michaela Nitz1996IFK Märsta10,41637p
5Thilda Särnevång1996IF UDD11,23499p
6Helene Ask Uggla1996IFK Växjö11,96389p

F 15 Höjd Final23/1  10:30
       
1Karolina Martinsson1996IK Sisu1,56689p
2Irma Ekmecic1996Högby IF1,47588p
3Madeleine Borg1996UF Contact1,44555p
4Thilda Särnevång1996IF UDD1,38491p
5Michaela Nitz1996IFK Märsta1,32429p
5Helene Ask Uggla1996IFK Växjö1,32429p

F 15 Höjd Final  1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,35 1,38 1,41 1,44 1,47 1,50 1,53 1,56 1,59
Thilda Särnevång - o o o o o o xxx
Madeleine Borg - - - - - o xo xxo xxo xxx
Karolina Martinsson - - - - - o - o o o o o xo xxx
Irma Ekmecic - - o o o xo o o xo xo xxx
Michaela Nitz o o o o o xxx
Helene Ask Uggla - o o o o xxx

F 15 Längd Final23/1  13:20
       
1Karolina Martinsson1996IK Sisu4,54438p
2Michaela Nitz1996IFK Märsta4,32384p
3Thilda Särnevång1996IF UDD4,31381p
4Madeleine Borg1996UF Contact4,23362p
5Irma Ekmecic1996Högby IF3,92290p
6Helene Ask Uggla1996IFK Växjö3,76254p

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3
Thilda Särnevång 4,10 4,27 4,31
Madeleine Borg x x 4,23
Karolina Martinsson 4,54 4,53 x
Irma Ekmecic 3,92 3,41 3,12
Michaela Nitz 3,83 4,32 4,25
Helene Ask Uggla 3,71 3,74 3,76

F 15 Kula Final23/1  12:30
       
1Michaela Nitz1996IFK Märsta10,80582p
2Helene Ask Uggla1996IFK Växjö9,65507p
3Irma Ekmecic1996Högby IF9,39490p
4Karolina Martinsson1996IK Sisu9,32485p
5Madeleine Borg1996UF Contact8,73447p
6Thilda Särnevång1996IF UDD7,79386p

F 15 Kula Final  1 2 3
Thilda Särnevång 7,35 7,79 7,65
Madeleine Borg 8,73 6,96 8,13
Karolina Martinsson 8,26 9,32 x
Irma Ekmecic 8,91 x 9,39
Michaela Nitz 10,28 10,80 9,91
Helene Ask Uggla 9,22 9,21 9,65

F 14 Femkamp Final 
       
1Hanna Hoff1997IFK Växjö2845DM 1:a
2Linn Bengtsson1997IFK Växjö2763DM 2:a
3Amanda Hjalmarsson1997Hovslätts IK2720DM 3:a
4Emmy Andersson1997FIK Färjestaden2691
5Beatrice Lantz1997IFK Växjö2536
6Lina Samuelsson1997IFK Växjö2459
7Emma Thor1997IFK Märsta2331
8Amanda Landegren1997IFK Växjö2274
 Johanna Sunesson1997IFK Växjö690DNF

F 14 Femkamp Final
                   
Lina Samuelsson IFK Växjö 2459
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
11,05 1,41 7.22 4.39 1,48,15
528 523 349 401 658
528 1051 1400 1801 2459
                   
Hanna Hoff IFK Växjö 2845
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
10,18 1,53 7.31 5.14 1,53,96
679 655 355 598 558
679 1334 1689 2287 2845
                   
Amanda Landegren IFK Växjö 2274
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
10,30 1,35 7.53 4.11 2,00,49
657 460 369 333 455
657 1117 1486 1819 2274
                   
Beatrice Lantz IFK Växjö 2536
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
10,08 1,41 8.46 4.48 1,59,94
697 523 429 423 464
697 1220 1649 2072 2536
                   
Linn Bengtsson IFK Växjö 2763
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
9,89 1,35 6.88 4.80 1,43,82
733 460 327 506 737
733 1193 1520 2026 2763
                   
Johanna Sunesson IFK Växjö 690
60 mh Höjd
10,12
690 0
690 690
                   
Emma Thor IFK Märsta 2331
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
10,78 1,32 9.78 4.08 1,58,37
573 429 515 326 488
573 1002 1517 1843 2331
                   
Emmy Andersson FIK Färjestaden 2691
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
9,98 1,50 8.92 4.39 1,57,98
716 621 459 401 494
716 1337 1796 2197 2691
                   
Amanda Hjalmarsson Hovslätts IK 2720
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
10,30 1,47 8.07 4.84 1,54,13
657 588 404 516 555
657 1245 1649 2165 2720
                   

F 14 600 m Final23/1  15:30
       
1Linn Bengtsson1997IFK Växjö1,43,82737p
2Lina Samuelsson1997IFK Växjö1,48,15658p
3Hanna Hoff1997IFK Växjö1,53,96558p
4Amanda Hjalmarsson1997Hovslätts IK1,54,13555p
5Emmy Andersson1997FIK Färjestaden1,57,98494p
6Emma Thor1997IFK Märsta1,58,37488p
7Beatrice Lantz1997IFK Växjö1,59,94464p
8Amanda Landegren1997IFK Växjö2,00,49455p

F 14 60 mh Final23/1  10:00

Heat 1
       
1Emmy Andersson1997FIK Färjestaden9,98716p
2Beatrice Lantz1997IFK Växjö10,08697p
3Johanna Sunesson1997IFK Växjö10,12690p
4Amanda Landegren1997IFK Växjö10,30657p
5Lina Samuelsson1997IFK Växjö11,05528p

Heat 2
       
1Linn Bengtsson1997IFK Växjö9,89733p
2Hanna Hoff1997IFK Växjö10,18679p
3Amanda Hjalmarsson1997Hovslätts IK10,30657p
4Emma Thor1997IFK Märsta10,78573p

F 14 60 mh Final - Sammanställning
       
1Linn Bengtsson1997IFK Växjö9,89733p
2Emmy Andersson1997FIK Färjestaden9,98716p
3Beatrice Lantz1997IFK Växjö10,08697p
4Johanna Sunesson1997IFK Växjö10,12690p
5Hanna Hoff1997IFK Växjö10,18679p
6Amanda Landegren1997IFK Växjö10,30657p
7Amanda Hjalmarsson1997Hovslätts IK10,30657p
8Emma Thor1997IFK Märsta10,78573p
9Lina Samuelsson1997IFK Växjö11,05528p

F 14 Höjd Final23/1  10:40
       
1Hanna Hoff1997IFK Växjö1,53655p
2Emmy Andersson1997FIK Färjestaden1,50621p
3Amanda Hjalmarsson1997Hovslätts IK1,47588p
4Lina Samuelsson1997IFK Växjö1,41523p
5Beatrice Lantz1997IFK Växjö1,41523p
6Amanda Landegren1997IFK Växjö1,35460p
7Linn Bengtsson1997IFK Växjö1,35460p
8Emma Thor1997IFK Märsta1,32429p
 Johanna Sunesson1997IFK VäxjöDNS

F 14 Höjd Final  1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,35 1,38 1,41 1,44 1,47 1,50 1,53 1,56
Lina Samuelsson - o o o o o o xxx
Hanna Hoff o o o o o o o o o o xxo xxx
Amanda Landegren o o o o o xxx
Beatrice Lantz - o o o o xxo xxo xxx
Linn Bengtsson o o o xo o xxx
Emma Thor - o o o xxx
Emmy Andersson - - - o o o o o o xo xxx
Amanda Hjalmarsson - - - - - - o o o xxx

F 14 Längd Final23/1  14:00
       
1Hanna Hoff1997IFK Växjö5.14598p
2Amanda Hjalmarsson1997Hovslätts IK4.84516p
3Linn Bengtsson1997IFK Växjö4.80506p
4Beatrice Lantz1997IFK Växjö4.48423p
5Lina Samuelsson1997IFK Växjö4.39401p4.20
6Emmy Andersson1997FIK Färjestaden4.39401p3.59
7Amanda Landegren1997IFK Växjö4.11333p
8Emma Thor1997IFK Märsta4.08326p

F 14 Längd Final  1 2 3
Lina Samuelsson 4.20 4.39 2.93
Hanna Hoff 4.88 4.95 5.14
Amanda Landegren 4.10 4.11 3.96
Beatrice Lantz 4.37 4.34 4.48
Linn Bengtsson 4.77 4.80 4.66
Emma Thor 3.93 3.97 4.08
Emmy Andersson 4.39 3.59 2.94
Amanda Hjalmarsson x 4.84 4.71

F 14 Kula Final23/1  13:00
       
1Emma Thor1997IFK Märsta9.78515p
2Emmy Andersson1997FIK Färjestaden8.92459p
3Beatrice Lantz1997IFK Växjö8.46429p
4Amanda Hjalmarsson1997Hovslätts IK8.07404p
5Amanda Landegren1997IFK Växjö7.53369p
6Hanna Hoff1997IFK Växjö7.31355p
7Lina Samuelsson1997IFK Växjö7.22349p
8Linn Bengtsson1997IFK Växjö6.88327p

F 14 Kula Final  1 2 3
Lina Samuelsson 6.86 7.08 7.22
Hanna Hoff 7.31 6.92 7.11
Amanda Landegren 7.53 7.18 x
Beatrice Lantz 7.67 7.65 8.46
Linn Bengtsson 6.62 6.88 6.40
Emma Thor 9.66 9.78 9.58
Emmy Andersson 8.25 8.92 x
Amanda Hjalmarsson 6.81 8.07 7.56

F 13 Fyrkamp Final 
       
1Elin Vertetics1998Högby IF3377
2Clara Svensson1998UF Contact3255
3Maja Högstedt1998IFK Växjö3185
4Sara Fröberg-Liljenberg1998Eksjö Södra IK3071
5Alexia Lillhav1998IFK Växjö2878
6Frida Deltin1998Wärnamo SK2718
7Alma Sköldqvist1998IF UDD2482
8Isa Teglund1998IF UDD2229
9Alice Jungerup1998IF UDD2013

F 13 Fyrkamp Final
                   
Alma Sköldqvist IF UDD 2482
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
12,07 1,23 3,86 6,93
701 673 572 536
701 1374 1946 2482
                   
Alice Jungerup IF UDD 2013
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
12,68 1,17 3,34 5,99
600 601 386 426
600 1201 1587 2013
                   
Isa Teglund IF UDD 2229
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
12,80 1,14 3,96 6,39
581 565 609 474
581 1146 1755 2229
                   
Maja Högstedt IFK Växjö 3185
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
11,00 1,44 4,23 8,12
896 918 707 664
896 1814 2521 3185
                   
Alexia Lillhav IFK Växjö 2878
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
12,42 1,35 4,19 8,76
642 814 692 730
642 1456 2148 2878
                   
Sara Fröberg-Liljenberg Eksjö Södra IK 3071
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
11,20 1,38 4,35 7,63
858 849 751 613
858 1707 2458 3071
                   
Elin Vertetics Högby IF 3377
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
10,81 1,29 4,76 9,46
933 744 902 798
933 1677 2579 3377
                   
Clara Svensson UF Contact 3255
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
11,18 1,38 4,49 8,89
862 849 802 742
862 1711 2513 3255
                   
Frida Deltin Wärnamo SK 2718
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
12,11 1,35 4,15 6,89
694 814 678 532
694 1508 2186 2718
                   

F 13 60 mh Final22/1  10:40

Heat 1
       
1Elin Vertetics1998Högby IF10,81933p
2Maja Högstedt1998IFK Växjö11,00896p
3Alma Sköldqvist1998IF UDD12,07701p
4Frida Deltin1998Wärnamo SK12,11694p
5Isa Teglund1998IF UDD12,80581p

Heat 2
       
1Clara Svensson1998UF Contact11,18862p
2Sara Fröberg-Liljenberg1998Eksjö Södra IK11,20858p
3Alexia Lillhav1998IFK Växjö12,42642p
4Alice Jungerup1998IF UDD12,68600p

F 13 60 mh Final - Sammanställning
       
1Elin Vertetics1998Högby IF10,81933p
2Maja Högstedt1998IFK Växjö11,00896p
3Clara Svensson1998UF Contact11,18862p
4Sara Fröberg-Liljenberg1998Eksjö Södra IK11,20858p
5Alma Sköldqvist1998IF UDD12,07701p
6Frida Deltin1998Wärnamo SK12,11694p
7Alexia Lillhav1998IFK Växjö12,42642p
8Alice Jungerup1998IF UDD12,68600p
9Isa Teglund1998IF UDD12,80581p

F 13 Höjd Final22/1  11:05
       
1Maja Högstedt1998IFK Växjö1,44918p
2Clara Svensson1998UF Contact1,38849p
3Sara Fröberg-Liljenberg1998Eksjö Södra IK1,38849p
4Frida Deltin1998Wärnamo SK1,35814p
5Alexia Lillhav1998IFK Växjö1,35814p
6Elin Vertetics1998Högby IF1,29744p
7Alma Sköldqvist1998IF UDD1,23673p
8Alice Jungerup1998IF UDD1,17601p
9Isa Teglund1998IF UDD1,14565p

F 13 Höjd Final  1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,35 1,38 1,41 1,44 1,47
Alma Sköldqvist - - o xo xxo o xxx
Alice Jungerup o o o o xxx
Isa Teglund o o o xxx
Maja Högstedt - - - - o o - o o o o o xxo xxx
Alexia Lillhav - - - o o o xo o xo xxo xxx
Sara Fröberg-Liljenberg - - - - o o o - o xo xxo xxx
Elin Vertetics - - - o o o o o xxx
Clara Svensson - - - - o o o o xo xxo o xxx
Frida Deltin - - - o o o o o o o xxx

F 13 Längd Final22/1  14:25
       
1Elin Vertetics1998Högby IF4,76902p
2Clara Svensson1998UF Contact4,49802p
3Sara Fröberg-Liljenberg1998Eksjö Södra IK4,35751p
4Maja Högstedt1998IFK Växjö4,23707p
5Alexia Lillhav1998IFK Växjö4,19692p
6Frida Deltin1998Wärnamo SK4,15678p
7Isa Teglund1998IF UDD3,96609p
8Alma Sköldqvist1998IF UDD3,86572p
9Alice Jungerup1998IF UDD3,34386p

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3
Alma Sköldqvist 3,82 3,86 3,82
Alice Jungerup 3,31 3,16 3,34
Isa Teglund 3,69 3,96 3,52
Maja Högstedt 4,23 4,22 4,08
Alexia Lillhav 3,96 4,16 4,19
Sara Fröberg-Liljenberg 4,32 4,09 4,35
Elin Vertetics 4,21 4,53 4,76
Clara Svensson 4,49 4,39 4,30
Frida Deltin 4,12 4,08 4,15

F 13 Kula Final22/1  15:20
       
1Elin Vertetics1998Högby IF9,46798p
2Clara Svensson1998UF Contact8,89742p
3Alexia Lillhav1998IFK Växjö8,76730p
4Maja Högstedt1998IFK Växjö8,12664p
5Sara Fröberg-Liljenberg1998Eksjö Södra IK7,63613p
6Alma Sköldqvist1998IF UDD6,93536p
7Frida Deltin1998Wärnamo SK6,89532p
8Isa Teglund1998IF UDD6,39474p
9Alice Jungerup1998IF UDD5,99426p

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3
Alma Sköldqvist 6,93 6,33 6,78
Alice Jungerup x 5,99 x
Isa Teglund x 5,18 6,39
Maja Högstedt 8,12 8,10 7,98
Alexia Lillhav 8,16 8,07 8,76
Sara Fröberg-Liljenberg 7,63 x 7,36
Elin Vertetics 8,98 8,92 9,46
Clara Svensson 8,28 7,99 8,89
Frida Deltin 6,76 6,89 x

F 12 Fyrkamp Final 
       
1Frida Bergvall1999IFK Växjö3509DM 1:a
2Alma Kipeläinen1999Ljungby FIK3432DM 2:a
3Emma Skotte1999IKNF, Norrköpings friidrott2905
4Elin Karlsson1999Ljungby FIK2758DM 3:a
5Julia Samuelsson1999Högby IF2489
6Tünde Balint Palmgren1999IF UDD2277
7Anna Henningsson1999Ljungby FIK2244
8Ottilia Nordgren1999IFK Växjö2170
9Ebba Berggren1999IFK Växjö2123
10Mea Natvig1999IFK Växjö1989
11Ida Leinvall1999IF UDD1935
12Elsa Evebring1999Wärnamo SK1832

F 12 Fyrkamp Final
                   
Tünde Balint Palmgren IF UDD 2277
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
12,67 1,15 4,30 5.51
602 577 733 365
602 1179 1912 2277
                   
Ida Leinvall IF UDD 1935
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
12,98 1,12 3,32 6.29
553 541 379 462
553 1094 1473 1935
                   
Elsa Evebring Wärnamo SK 1832
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
1,24 3,71 7.78
0 685 518 629
0 685 1203 1832
                   
Frida Bergvall IFK Växjö 3509
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
11,27 1,48 4,23 11.58
845 963 707 994
845 1808 2515 3509
                   
Ebba Berggren IFK Växjö 2123
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
13,58 1,24 3,60 6.56
465 685 479 494
465 1150 1629 2123
                   
Ottilia Nordgren IFK Växjö 2170
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
13,94 1,30 3,66 6.61
415 755 500 500
415 1170 1670 2170
                   
Mea Natvig IFK Växjö 1989
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
13,48 1,21 3,49 5.96
479 649 439 422
479 1128 1567 1989
                   
Emma Skotte IKNF, Norrköpings friidrott 2905
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
10,27 1,24 3,66 8.25
1042 685 500 678
1042 1727 2227 2905
                   
Anna Henningsson Ljungby FIK 2244
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
13,55 1,27 3,45 7.79
469 720 425 630
469 1189 1614 2244
                   
Alma Kipeläinen Ljungby FIK 3432
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
10,78 1,42 4,53 9.28
939 895 817 781
939 1834 2651 3432
                   
Elin Karlsson Ljungby FIK 2758
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
12,55 1,21 4,23 9.28
621 649 707 781
621 1270 1977 2758
                   
Julia Samuelsson Högby IF 2489
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
13,50 1,36 4,05 7.03
476 825 641 547
476 1301 1942 2489
                   

F 12 60 mh Final22/1  10:30

Heat 1
       
1Emma Skotte1999IKNF, Norrköpings friidrott10,271042p
2Ida Leinvall1999IF UDD12,98553p
3Julia Samuelsson1999Högby IF13,50476p
4Anna Henningsson1999Ljungby FIK13,55469p
5Ebba Berggren1999IFK Växjö13,58465p
6Ottilia Nordgren1999IFK Växjö13,94415p

Heat 2
       
1Alma Kipeläinen1999Ljungby FIK10,78939p
2Frida Bergvall1999IFK Växjö11,27845p
3Elin Karlsson1999Ljungby FIK12,55621p
4Tünde Balint Palmgren1999IF UDD12,67602p
5Mea Natvig1999IFK Växjö13,48479p
 Elsa Evebring1999Wärnamo SKDNF

F 12 60 mh Final - Sammanställning
       
1Emma Skotte1999IKNF, Norrköpings friidrott10,271042p
2Alma Kipeläinen1999Ljungby FIK10,78939p
3Frida Bergvall1999IFK Växjö11,27845p
4Elin Karlsson1999Ljungby FIK12,55621p
5Tünde Balint Palmgren1999IF UDD12,67602p
6Ida Leinvall1999IF UDD12,98553p
7Mea Natvig1999IFK Växjö13,48479p
8Julia Samuelsson1999Högby IF13,50476p
9Anna Henningsson1999Ljungby FIK13,55469p
10Ebba Berggren1999IFK Växjö13,58465p
11Ottilia Nordgren1999IFK Växjö13,94415p
 Elsa Evebring1999Wärnamo SKDNF

F 12 Höjd Final22/1  10:55
       
1Frida Bergvall1999IFK Växjö1,48963p
2Alma Kipeläinen1999Ljungby FIK1,42895p
3Julia Samuelsson1999Högby IF1,36825p
4Ottilia Nordgren1999IFK Växjö1,30755p
5Anna Henningsson1999Ljungby FIK1,27720p
6Elsa Evebring1999Wärnamo SK1,24685p
6Emma Skotte1999IKNF, Norrköpings friidrott1,24685p
8Ebba Berggren1999IFK Växjö1,24685p
9Elin Karlsson1999Ljungby FIK1,21649p
10Mea Natvig1999IFK Växjö1,21649p
11Tünde Balint Palmgren1999IF UDD1,15577p
12Ida Leinvall1999IF UDD1,12541p

F 12 Höjd Final  0,97 1,00 1,03 1,06 1,09 1,12 1,15 1,18 1,21 1,24 1,27 1,30 1,33 1,36 1,39 1,42 1,45 1,48 1,51
Tünde Balint Palmgren - o o o o o o xxx
Ida Leinvall - o o xxo xo xo xxx
Elsa Evebring o o o o o o o o o o xxx
Frida Bergvall - - - - - o xo o o o o o o o o o xo o xxx
Ebba Berggren - o o o o o o o o xxo xxx
Ottilia Nordgren - o o o o o xo o o o xo xo xxx
Mea Natvig o o o o o o o xo xo xxx
Emma Skotte - - - - - - o o o o xxx
Anna Henningsson - o o o o o o o o o xo xxx
Alma Kipeläinen - - - - - o o o o o o o xo o xo o xxx
Elin Karlsson - o o o o o o o xo xxx
Julia Samuelsson - o o o o o o o o o o xo o o xxx

F 12 Längd Final22/1  13:00
       
1Alma Kipeläinen1999Ljungby FIK4,53817p
2Tünde Balint Palmgren1999IF UDD4,30733p
3Frida Bergvall1999IFK Växjö4,23707p4,14
4Elin Karlsson1999Ljungby FIK4,23707p4,12
5Julia Samuelsson1999Högby IF4,05641p
6Elsa Evebring1999Wärnamo SK3,71518p
7Ottilia Nordgren1999IFK Växjö3,66500p3,64
8Emma Skotte1999IKNF, Norrköpings friidrott3,66500p
9Ebba Berggren1999IFK Växjö3,60479p
10Mea Natvig1999IFK Växjö3,49439p
11Anna Henningsson1999Ljungby FIK3,45425p
12Ida Leinvall1999IF UDD3,32379p

F 12 Längd Final  1 2 3
Tünde Balint Palmgren 4,12 4,30 3,96
Ida Leinvall 2,31 3,32 x
Elsa Evebring 3,71 3,66 x
Frida Bergvall 4,04 4,14 4,23
Ebba Berggren 3,40 x 3,60
Ottilia Nordgren 3,64 3,56 3,66
Mea Natvig 3,49 3,00 2,30
Emma Skotte x 3,66 x
Anna Henningsson 3,45 3,28 x
Alma Kipeläinen 4,53 4,44 4,43
Elin Karlsson 4,01 4,12 4,23
Julia Samuelsson 3,98 4,02 4,05

F 12 Kula Final22/1  14:20
       
1Frida Bergvall1999IFK Växjö11.58994p
2Alma Kipeläinen1999Ljungby FIK9.28781p9.03
3Elin Karlsson1999Ljungby FIK9.28781p8.99
4Emma Skotte1999IKNF, Norrköpings friidrott8.25678p
5Anna Henningsson1999Ljungby FIK7.79630p
6Elsa Evebring1999Wärnamo SK7.78629p
7Julia Samuelsson1999Högby IF7.03547p
8Ottilia Nordgren1999IFK Växjö6.61500p
9Ebba Berggren1999IFK Växjö6.56494p
10Ida Leinvall1999IF UDD6.29462p
11Mea Natvig1999IFK Växjö5.96422p
12Tünde Balint Palmgren1999IF UDD5.51365p

F 12 Kula Final  1 2 3
Tünde Balint Palmgren 5.51 x 4.36
Ida Leinvall 5.71 5.62 6.29
Elsa Evebring 7.78 7.70 6.73
Frida Bergvall 11.40 11.58 11.36
Ebba Berggren 6.56 5.46 5.83
Ottilia Nordgren 6.61 6.04 6.57
Mea Natvig 5.96 5.76 5.80
Emma Skotte 7.96 8.25 8.08
Anna Henningsson 7.70 7.79 7.65
Alma Kipeläinen 9.03 9.28 8.67
Elin Karlsson 8.82 8.99 9.28
Julia Samuelsson 7.03 6.72 6.69

F 11 Trekamp Final 
       
1Feline Hammarbäck2000IFK Växjö1695
2Elin Jonasson2000Wärnamo SK1587
3Vendela Oltmans2001IK Hakarpspojkarna1421
4Linda Deltin2000Wärnamo SK1417
5Ida Wåhlstrand2000IFK Växjö1366
6Lisa Wilhelmsson2000IFK Växjö1281
7Lisa Rapp2000IK Sisu1227
8Mierta Brdar2000IFK Växjö1193
9Emilia Culibrk2000Ljungby FIK1157
10Nerja Culesker2000IFK Växjö1154
11Elina Kipeläinen2001Ljungby FIK1036
12Amanda Hall2000Ljungby FIK1020
13Tova Gunnarsson2000Ljungby FIK999
14Rebecca Larsson2000IFK Växjö935
16Gabriella Jansson2000Ljungby FIK904
 Lisa Stulic2000IFK Växjö959DNF

F 11 Trekamp Final
                   
Vendela Oltmans IK Hakarpspojkarna 1421
60 m Längd Kula
9,52 3,65 5,51
559 497 365
559 1056 1421
                   
Amanda Hall Ljungby FIK 1020
60 m Längd Kula
10,39 3,44 4,93
313 421 286
313 734 1020
                   
Emilia Culibrk Ljungby FIK 1157
60 m Längd Kula
10,43 3,37 6,25
304 396 457
304 700 1157
                   
Gabriella Jansson Ljungby FIK 904
60 m Längd Kula
10,64 3,30 4,87
255 372 277
255 627 904
                   
Tova Gunnarsson Ljungby FIK 999
60 m Längd Kula
10,07 3,36 4,43
396 393 210
396 789 999
                   
Elina Kipeläinen Ljungby FIK 1036
60 m Längd Kula
10,68 3,20 6,22
246 336 454
246 582 1036
                   
Lisa Rapp IK Sisu 1227
60 m Längd Kula
10,10 3,02 7,20
388 273 566
388 661 1227
                   
Mierta Brdar IFK Växjö 1193
60 m Längd Kula
10,51 3,10 7,57
285 301 607
285 586 1193
                   
Rebecca Larsson IFK Växjö 935
60 m Längd Kula
10,67 3,34 5,04
248 386 301
248 634 935
                   
Ida Wåhlstrand IFK Växjö 1366
60 m Längd Kula
10,04 3,54 6,65
405 457 504
405 862 1366
                   
Lisa Wilhelmsson IFK Växjö 1281
60 m Längd Kula
9,72 3,41 5,57
497 411 373
497 908 1281
                   
Lisa Stulic IFK Växjö 959
60 m Längd Kula
9,74 3,57
491 468 0
491 959 959
                   
Nerja Culesker IFK Växjö 1154
60 m Längd Kula
10,13 3,17 6,17
380 326 448
380 706 1154
                   
Feline Hammarbäck IFK Växjö 1695
60 m Längd Kula
9,09 4,00 5,54
703 623 369
703 1326 1695
                   
Linda Deltin Wärnamo SK 1417
60 m Längd Kula
9,77 3,61 6,21
482 482 453
482 964 1417
                   
Elin Jonasson Wärnamo SK 1587
60 m Längd Kula
9,46 3,67 6,66
578 504 505
578 1082 1587
                   

F 11 60 m Final22/1  11:05

Heat 1
       
1Feline Hammarbäck2000IFK Växjö9,09703p
2Vendela Oltmans2001IK Hakarpspojkarna9,52559p
3Lisa Stulic2000IFK Växjö9,74491p
4Ida Wåhlstrand2000IFK Växjö10,04405p
5Lisa Rapp2000IK Sisu10,10388p
6Emilia Culibrk2000Ljungby FIK10,43304p

Heat 2
       
1Elin Jonasson2000Wärnamo SK9,46578p
2Tova Gunnarsson2000Ljungby FIK10,07396p
3Nerja Culesker2000IFK Växjö10,13380p
4Amanda Hall2000Ljungby FIK10,39313p
5Rebecca Larsson2000IFK Växjö10,67248p

Heat 3
       
1Lisa Wilhelmsson2000IFK Växjö9,72497p
2Linda Deltin2000Wärnamo SK9,77482p
3Mierta Brdar2000IFK Växjö10,51285p
4Gabriella Jansson2000Ljungby FIK10,64255p
5Elina Kipeläinen2001Ljungby FIK10,68246p

F 11 60 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Feline Hammarbäck2000IFK Växjö9,09703p
2Elin Jonasson2000Wärnamo SK9,46578p
3Vendela Oltmans2001IK Hakarpspojkarna9,52559p
4Lisa Wilhelmsson2000IFK Växjö9,72497p
5Lisa Stulic2000IFK Växjö9,74491p
6Linda Deltin2000Wärnamo SK9,77482p
7Ida Wåhlstrand2000IFK Växjö10,04405p
8Tova Gunnarsson2000Ljungby FIK10,07396p
9Lisa Rapp2000IK Sisu10,10388p
10Nerja Culesker2000IFK Växjö10,13380p
11Amanda Hall2000Ljungby FIK10,39313p
12Emilia Culibrk2000Ljungby FIK10,43304p
13Mierta Brdar2000IFK Växjö10,51285p
14Gabriella Jansson2000Ljungby FIK10,64255p
15Rebecca Larsson2000IFK Växjö10,67248p
16Elina Kipeläinen2001Ljungby FIK10,68246p

F 11 Längd Final22/1  12:10
       
1Feline Hammarbäck2000IFK Växjö4,00623p
2Elin Jonasson2000Wärnamo SK3,67504p
3Vendela Oltmans2001IK Hakarpspojkarna3,65497p
4Linda Deltin2000Wärnamo SK3,61482p
5Lisa Stulic2000IFK Växjö3,57468p
6Ida Wåhlstrand2000IFK Växjö3,54457p
7Amanda Hall2000Ljungby FIK3,44421p
8Lisa Wilhelmsson2000IFK Växjö3,41411p
9Emilia Culibrk2000Ljungby FIK3,37396p
10Tova Gunnarsson2000Ljungby FIK3,36393p
11Rebecca Larsson2000IFK Växjö3,34386p
12Gabriella Jansson2000Ljungby FIK3,30372p
13Elina Kipeläinen2001Ljungby FIK3,20336p
14Nerja Culesker2000IFK Växjö3,17326p
15Mierta Brdar2000IFK Växjö3,10301p
16Lisa Rapp2000IK Sisu3,02273p

F 11 Längd Final  1 2 3
Vendela Oltmans 3,46 3,65 3,62
Amanda Hall 3,30 3,43 3,44
Emilia Culibrk 3,37 3,35 3,33
Gabriella Jansson 3,20 3,30 3,15
Tova Gunnarsson 3,36 3,07 2,47
Elina Kipeläinen 3,20 3,15 3,11
Lisa Rapp 3,00 2,91 3,02
Mierta Brdar 3,06 3,10 3,10
Rebecca Larsson 3,34 3,34 3,27
Ida Wåhlstrand 3,44 3,54 x
Lisa Wilhelmsson x 3,41 3,33
Lisa Stulic 3,57 3,44 3,49
Nerja Culesker 3,04 3,17 3,07
Feline Hammarbäck 4,00 3,89 3,63
Linda Deltin 3,57 3,61 3,48
Elin Jonasson 3,67 3,50 3,61

F 11 Kula Final22/1  13:30
       
1Mierta Brdar2000IFK Växjö7,57607p
2Lisa Rapp2000IK Sisu7,20566p
3Elin Jonasson2000Wärnamo SK6,66505p
4Ida Wåhlstrand2000IFK Växjö6,65504p
5Emilia Culibrk2000Ljungby FIK6,25457p
6Elina Kipeläinen2001Ljungby FIK6,22454p
7Linda Deltin2000Wärnamo SK6,21453p
8Nerja Culesker2000IFK Växjö6,17448p
9Lisa Wilhelmsson2000IFK Växjö5,57373p
10Feline Hammarbäck2000IFK Växjö5,54369p
11Vendela Oltmans2001IK Hakarpspojkarna5,51365p
12Rebecca Larsson2000IFK Växjö5,04301p
13Amanda Hall2000Ljungby FIK4,93286p
14Gabriella Jansson2000Ljungby FIK4,87277p
15Tova Gunnarsson2000Ljungby FIK4,43210p
 Lisa Stulic2000IFK VäxjöDNS

F 11 Kula Final  1 2 3
Vendela Oltmans 5,51 x 5,7
Amanda Hall 4,69 4,93 x
Emilia Culibrk 5,35 6,25 6,08
Gabriella Jansson 4,87 4,52 4,84
Tova Gunnarsson 4,43 4,7 x
Elina Kipeläinen 5,80 6,22 5,47
Lisa Rapp 6,62 6,06 7,20
Mierta Brdar 6,95 7,34 7,57
Rebecca Larsson 4,78 4,98 5,04
Ida Wåhlstrand 6,65 5,63 6,64
Lisa Wilhelmsson 4,82 4,9 5,57
Lisa Stulic
Nerja Culesker 6,17 6,02 5,8
Feline Hammarbäck 5,54 5,20 4,9
Linda Deltin 6,4 6 6,21
Elin Jonasson 6,31 6,66 6,53


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems