RESULTAT mellan 08 jul och 10 jul
Världsungdomsspelen 2011-07-08/10
Uppdaterad: 11-07-13
 
M 100m
Försök heat 1-1,39 jul
Stefan Tärnhuvud85SWESundsvalls FI10.64q
Eirik Tanberg87NORSigdal FI11.05
Einar Andre Jakobsen86NORBUL11.09
Judel Kibondo86SWESundbybergs IK11.22
michael Rosenberg90NOROrion11.59
Victor Kårelid89SWEHammarby IF11.59
Henrik Skovgaard Flarup84DENOdense Atletik11.64
Björn Sommerfeld85GERAhrensburger TSV11.75
Sebastian Svedhammar88SWESpårvägens FK12.43

Försök heat 2-0,99 jul
Oskar Åberg89SWEHuddinge AIS10.85q10.849
Peter Osazuwa89NORBUL11.01q
Torbjörn Lysne90NORIL Gular11.14
Henrik Johnsen86NORTjalve11.44
Marcel Elmir90SWEIFK Helsingborg11.46
Håkon Carlos Sörbye84NORKristiansand11.46
Anders Andersson76SWEIK Orient12.11
Noel Edling80SWEFK Studenterna12.16
Reine Eklund77SWEÖrgryte ISdnf

Försök heat 3-2,19 jul
Tom Kling-Baptiste90SWEHuddinge AIS10.79q
Nasser Sebabi82SWEIF Kville11.03
Daniel Persson82SWEMalmö AI11.06
Mikael Storm91SWEEksjö Södra IK11.32
David Tegel87SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.53
Paul Thuvesson84SWEVittsjö GIK11.68
Sebastian Holmberg87SWEIFK Lund11.95
Christoffer AdielssonNORBUL12.63
Andreas Andersson87SWEHässelby SKDQ tjuvstart

Försök heat 4-0,49 jul
Tormod Hjortnaes Larsen86NORLillehammer IF10.85q10.850
Emil Zail87SWESpårvägens FK10.92q
Jarle Hollund88NORIL Gular11.05
Joel Groth91SWEBollnäs FIK11.15
Börge Angell-Petersen83NORTrondheim Friidrett11.51
Magnus Nielsen91SWEIFK Lund11.59
Jonathan Farrell91SCOClydesdale Harriers11.74
Anders Schönherr91DENHvidovre Atletik11.95
Kim Lidén91SWEEskilstuna FI12.26

Försök heat 5-0,79 jul
Michael Torneus86SWEHammarby IF10.71q
Patrik Andersson91SWEIF Kville10.91q
Lars Jöran Storhaug89NORSkjalg IL11.10
Morgan Ohlström91SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.20
Dennis Acson81SWEHammarby IF11.46
Fredrik Karlsson91SWEKils AIK11.57
Henric Gröndahl79SWEIF Hagen FK11.84
Markus Hansson90SWEFalu IK12.16

Försök heat 6-1,99 jul
David Sennung91SWEUllevi FK10.73q
Alexander Nordkvist87SWEHuddinge AIS10.83q
Jonathan Waltersson85SWEBollnäs FIK11.27
Nils-Göran Nilsson88SWETurebergs FK11.28
Martin Kallur91SWEFalu IK11.47
Pierre Kazeroony90SWEIF Kville11.72
Dominik Ludwig81GERAhrensburger TSV12.11
Per-Joan Lorentzon74SWEIK Orientdnf

Försök heat 7-1,69 jul
Nil de Oliveira86SWESpårvägens FK10.70q
Odain Rose92SWEIFK Umeå10.85q10.841
Adam Chiguer91SWEHuddinge AIS11.16
Anders Lökken86NORLillehammer IF11.47
Jörgen Hasle Johansen86NORNorna Salhus11.52
Odd Eiken91NORRanheim IL11.70
Martin Holm89SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.84
Henrik Bergquist73SWEFK Studenterna12.17
Michael Rosenberg90NOROriondns

Försök heat 80,39 jul
Martin Krabbe85DENAK Holstebro10.77q
Christian Settemsli Mogstad85NORTjalve10.81q
Mathias Dufournier90SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.93q
Alexander Sennerteg91SWEUllevi FK11.22
Hampus Forsberg89SWEIFK Helsingborg11.33
Erik Näsman87SWEBollnäs FIK11.41
Michael Skalenius90SWEIF Kville12.01
Lars Frantzen90NORTjalvedns

Försök heat 9-1,19 jul
Mike Kalisz89DENSparta Atletik10.96q
Douglas Stenberg90SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.42
Haraldur Einarsson87ISLVaka11.43
Sigurgeir Thoroddsen90ISLAfturelding11.55
Björn Boström87SWEIFK Lund11.59
Alexander Messer91SWEAlingsås IF11.70
Robin WeeTom91SWEUllevi FK11.77
Thomas Wiborg87NORHerkules FKdnf

Försök heat 100,09 jul
Benjamin Olsson91SWEIFK Helsingborg10.89q
Oli Tomas Freyson86ISLFH10.90q
André Drummond90SWESpårvägens FK11.02
Andrej Ekholm89SWEHuddinge AIS11.57
John Svensson86SWEIF Kville11.69
Stefan Brottman88SWEHammarby IF12.26
Mladen Dzakovic87SWESundbybergs IK12.75
Anders Flem Hagen87NORTönsberg FIKDQ tjuvstart
Tobias Karlsson91SWEIF KvilleDQ tjuvstart

Finalheat 1-0,89 jul
Stefan Tärnhuvud85SWESundsvalls FI10.59
Nil de Oliveira86SWESpårvägens FK10.68
David Sennung91SWEUllevi FK10.77
Tom Kling-Baptiste90SWEHuddinge AIS10.78
Christian Settemsli Mogstad85NORTjalve10.87
Michael Torneus86SWEHammarby IF10.90
Alexander Nordkvist87SWEHuddinge AIS10.99
Martin Krabbe85DENAK Holstebro11.02
Odain Rose92SWEIFK Umeådns

Finalheat 2-0,39 jul
Oskar Åberg89SWEHuddinge AIS10.74
Emil Zail87SWESpårvägens FK10.78
Tormod Hjortnaes Larsen86NORLillehammer IF10.87
Peter Osazuwa89NORBUL10.87
Mike Kalisz89DENSparta Atletik10.91
Mathias Dufournier90SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.91
Oli Tomas Freyson86ISLFH10.92
Patrik Andersson91SWEIF Kville10.95
Benjamin Olsson91SWEIFK Helsingborgdns


M 200m
Försök heat 10,610 jul
Eirik Tanberg87NORSigdal FI21.89q7
Carl Emil Kåshagen91NORMoelven IL22.46 20
Mikael Storm91SWEEksjö Södra IK22.85 33
Kristian Magnusson86NORHaugesund IL22.95 39
Fredrik Karlsson91SWEKils AIK23.40 49
Marcel Elmir90SWEIFK Helsingborg23.54 52
Petter Gire Döhlie85NORTrondheim Friidrett23.55 53
John Svensson86SWEIF Kville24.20 65
Emil Hansson90SWEFalu IKdnf -

Försök heat 20,510 jul
Fredrik Johansson86SWEIF Göta Karlstad21.72q4
Peter Osazuwa89NORBUL22.22 16
Anders Flem Hagen87NORTönsberg FIK22.79 32
Daniel Katuric89SWEBromma IF23.02 41
Tobias Karlsson91SWEIF Kville23.02 41
Thomas Jakobsen85NORBUL23.13 43
Erik Ekelund91SWELidköpings IS23.58 54
Paul Thuvesson84SWEVittsjö GIK23.69 58
Andrej Ekholm89SWEHuddinge AIS24.17 63

Försök heat 30,310 jul
Mike Kalisz89DENSparta Atletik21.76q5
Trausti Stefansson85ISLFH22.09 12
Jonas Andre Grönnhaug89NORRanheim IL22.22 15
Morgan Ohlström91SWEIF Göta Karlstad22.53 22
Björn Hanholm89NORBUL23.23 45
Daniel Olsson87SWEIFK Lund23.23 46
Jonathan Waern86SWEKFUM Örebro23.58 55
Per Jonsson88SWEBollnäs FIK24.00 60
Christoffer AdielssonNORBUL25.24 70

Försök heat 40,610 jul
Einar Andre Jakobsen86NORBUL21.99 10
Hampus Forsberg89SWEIFK Helsingborg22.31 17
Erik Lindahl90SWEIF Kville22.54 23
Jesper Larsen85DENKöbenhavns IF22.72 31
Martin Vikström Johansson91SWEHammarby IF23.20 44
Pierre Kazeroony90SWEIF Kville23.46 50
Robin WeeTom91SWEUllevi FK23.49 51
René Gilje Laeknes91NORSkjalg IL23.59 56
Morten Winckelmann89DENFrederiksbergs IFdnf -

Försök heat 50,610 jul
Tormod Hjortnaes Larsen86NORLillehammer IF21.32q2
Torbjörn Lysne90NORIL Gular22.07 11
Judel Kibondo86SWESundbybergs IK22.68 29
Anders Lökken86NORLillehammer IF22.90 36
Michael Skalenius90SWEIF Kville24.19 64
Henrik Bergquist73SWEFK Studenterna24.26 67
Erik Bahri91SWEHammarby IF26.36 71
Björn Mattsson91SWEIF Kvilledns -

Försök heat 62,110 jul
Christian Settemsli Mogstad85NORTjalve21.61q3
Henrik Johnsen86NORTjalve22.42 19
Andreas Andersson91SWEHässleholms AIS22.55 24
Jörgen Hasle Johansen86NORNorna Salhus22.61 25
Nils-Göran Nilsson88SWETurebergs FK22.70 30
Christoffer van Woensel90SWEFIF Gnistan23.77 59
Noel Edling80SWEFK Studenterna24.15 62
Anders Schönherr91DENHvidovre Atletik24.74 69
Markus Åsberg90SWESöderhamns IF28.01 73
Martin Forbergskog91NORMoelven ILdns -

Försök heat 70,210 jul
Nick Ekelund Arenander89DENKöbenhavns IF21.93q8
Per Magnus Solli91NORNesbyen21.95q9
Lars Jöran Storhaug89NORSkjalg IL22.39 18
Mattias Abulu91SWEUllevi FK22.87 35
Daniel Norgren90SWEÖrgryte IS22.92 37
Henric Gröndahl79SWEIF Hagen FK23.36 48
Jonathan Farrell91SCOClydesdale Harriers23.49 51
Henrik Nilsson91SWEIFK Trelleborg24.12 61
Kim Lidén91SWEEskilstuna FI26.50 72

Försök heat 8-0,210 jul
Oskar Åberg89SWEHuddinge AIS22.11 13
Niklas Ragneberg91SWETrollhättan FIK22.65 26
Sigurgeir Thoroddsen90ISLAfturelding22.66 27
Andreas Totsås81NORSK Vidar22.66 28
Börge Angell-Petersen83NORTrondheim Friidrett22.93 38
Christopher Svensson85SWEHälle IF23.00 40
Jonatan Malka88SWEIF Kville24.24 66
Daniel Djurhuus Rein90FÄRFäröarna24.62 68
Emil Zail87SWESpårvägens FKdns -

Försök heat 9-1,410 jul
Nil de Oliveira86SWESpårvägens FK21.13q1
Patrik Andersson91SWEIF Kville21.82q6
Niklas Larsson85SWEHässelby SK22.22 14
Nasser Sebabi82SWEIF Kville22.46 21
Odd Eiken91NORRanheim IL22.86 34
Lars Eric Saether79NORSteinkjer23.13 42
David Tegel87SWEIF Göta Karlstad23.26 47
Håkon Carlos Sörbye84NORKristiansand23.62 57
Magnus Nielsen91SWEIFK Lunddnf -
Douglas Stenberg90SWEIF Göta Karlstaddns -

Final0,010 jul
Nil de Oliveira86SWESpårvägens FK20.99
Tormod Hjortnaes Larsen86NORLillehammer IF21.43
Christian Settemsli Mogstad85NORTjalve21.51
Fredrik Johansson86SWEIF Göta Karlstad21.54
Mike Kalisz89DENSparta Atletik21.77
Eirik Tanberg87NORSigdal FI21.81
Patrik Andersson91SWEIF Kville21.82
Per Magnus Solli91NORNesbyen21.98
Nick Ekelund Arenander89DENKöbenhavns IF22.10


M 400m
Finalheat 19 jul
Nick Ekelund Arenander89DENKöbenhavns IF46.911
Andreas Roth93NORUll/Kisa IL48.422
Jonas Andre Grönnhaug89NORRanheim IL48.483
Niclas Åkerström88SWEIFK Växjö48.604
Trausti Stefansson85ISLFH48.696
Niklas Larsson85SWEHässelby SK49.018
Carl Emil Kåshagen91NORMoelven IL49.4413
Fredrik Hallinder88SWETurebergs FK50.3225

Finalheat 29 jul
Martin L Kåstad90NORÖsteröy IL48.635
Erik Smeds91SWEIFK Mora49.007
Lars Eric Saether79NORSteinkjer49.039
Mattias Sunneborn70SWESpårvägens FK49.3811
Markus Johansson90SWEUme FI49.7618
Kristian Magnusson86NORHaugesund IL49.7619
Per Magnus Solli91NORNesbyen50.5427
Bjorgvin Vikingsson83ISLFH50.9035

Finalheat 39 jul
Elias Amado86SWEFalu IK49.4012
Einar Inge Aasen82NORTjalve49.5114
Einar Andre Jakobsen86NORBUL49.7417
Gustav Karnebäck87SWETurebergs FK49.7820
Henrik Encke84SWEHässelby SK50.0722
Jesper Larsen85DENKöbenhavns IF50.0923
Martin Cameron85SWESpårvägens FK50.8334
Bent Kamsvåg OlsenNORAlta IF51.8843

Finalheat 49 jul
Torbjörn Lysne90NORIL Gular49.3010
Haraldur Einarsson87ISLVaka49.6216
Thomas Jakobsen85NORBUL50.0221
Petter Gire Döhlie85NORTrondheim Friidrett50.3024
Daniel Norgren90SWEÖrgryte IS50.7232
Odd Eiken91NORRanheim IL50.7433
Björn Hanholm89NORBUL51.2138
Klas Persson91SWETurebergs FK51.9745

Finalheat 59 jul
Bjartmar Örnuson88ISLUFA49.5615
Per Johnsson84SWESöderhamns IF50.5226
Alexander Persson89SWEHammarby IF50.6529
Daniel Katuric89SWEBromma IF50.6630
Christopher Svensson85SWEHälle IF51.0036
René Gilje Laeknes91NORSkjalg IL51.1537
Hjalmar Hallberg88SWEVittsjö GIK51.4839
Anton Forsberg91SWETurebergs FKdns-

Finalheat 69 jul
Mattias Berglund90SWEÖrgryte IS50.6228
Niklas Ragneberg91SWETrollhättan FIK50.6631
Börge Angell-Petersen83NORTrondheim Friidrett51.6840
Per Kåberg84SWEIK Orient51.7241
Ola Gjönnäs Grendal91NORHerkules FK51.9244
Niklas Karlsson90SWEBålsta IK52.1147
Björn Mattsson91SWEIF Kville52.3448
Sören Dam Herniksen86DENAalborg Atletik52.4950

Finalheat 79 jul
Magnus Settemsli Mogstad90NORSnögg Friidrett51.8542
Peter Wigren80SWEUllevi FK52.0846
Pål Johannes Larsen78NORBUL52.4649
Henrik Nilsson91SWEIFK Trelleborg53.6851
Joakim Frisk90SWEVästerås FK53.7352
Morten Winckelmann89DENFrederiksbergs IF53.7853
Steinthor Oskarsson78SWEIFK Halmstad56.2057
Daniel Malmquist88SWEIF UddDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 89 jul
Martin Pettersson90SWEIFK Göteborg54.0354
Daniel Skatt91SWEÖrgryte IS55.5655
Svein Erik TönnesenNORBUL56.1756
Jonathan Farrell91SCOClydesdale Harriers56.3458
Anton Gyllensten90SWEIF Kville58.5559
Erik Bahri91SWEHammarby IF59.0460
Lars Brinkhoff74SWEIF Kville61.7261


M 800m
Finalheat 110 jul
Stian Flo85NORTjalve 1:50.181
Emil Oustad89NORFIK REN-ENG 1:50.352
Hans Kristian Flöystad89NORTjalve 1:50.803
Rickard Gunnarsson91SWEHässelby SK 1:51.154
Nick Jensen91DENSparta Atletik 1:52.286
Christoffer Ohlsson93SWEUmedalens IF 1:53.089
Viktor Ekelund89SWEMalmö AI 1:53.3612
Terje Snarby89NORStrindheim IL 1:53.4613
Vetle Aasland91NORUll/Kisa IL 1:53.5814
10 Öystein KvaernerSvendsen86NORTyrving 1:54.3218
11 Fredrik Hallinder88SWETurebergs FK 1:54.3819
12 Daniel Norberg78SWESpårvägens FK 1:55.1423
Albin JohanssonSWEHässelby SKdnf-Hare

Finalheat 210 jul
Elmar Engholm92SWEHässelby SK 1:52.135
Bjartmar Örnuson88ISLUFA 1:52.457
Staffan Ek91SWEBjörnstorps IF 1:52.628
Erik Smeds91SWEIFK Mora 1:53.2310
Marcus Hallbäck92SWEHässelby SK 1:53.2511
Gishe Abdi Wako91NORLillehammer IF 1:53.8715
Ahmed Tahir92SWEFalu IK 1:53.9216
Victor Hedin91SWEHuddinge AIS 1:54.1017
Klas Persson91SWETurebergs FK 1:54.4820
10 Daniel Gleimar92SWETurebergs FK 1:54.8421
11 Mada Bagge Jörgensen88DENAalborg Atletik 1:54.8522
12 Öystein Aamli86NORFIL AKS-77 1:55.1824

Finalheat 310 jul
Andreas Roth93NORUll/Kisa IL 1:55.2825
Tomas Hultgren91SWELudvika FFI 1:55.9026
Alexander Holmblad94SWESpårvägens FK 1:56.1827
Jeppe Harboe92DENSparta Atletik 1:56.3328
Amund Hoffart88NORBUL 1:56.3929
Elias Arshi89SWEGoIF Tjalve 1:56.7230
Alexander Persson89SWEHammarby IF 1:57.3633
Magnus Lindahl82NORNesbyen 1:57.9335
Tim Sundström89SWEKFUM Örebro 1:57.9536
10 Pål Johannes Larsen78NORBUL 1:58.4838
11 Younes Jilali94SWEFredrikshofs FIF 1:59.0542
12 Bent Kamsvåg OlsenNORAlta IF 1:59.0843

Finalheat 410 jul
Gustav Karnebäck87SWETurebergs FK 1:57.3032
John Foitzek91SWELudvika FFI 1:57.8434
Njord ET Wiker91NORUll/Kisa IL 1:58.0837
Sören Dam Herniksen86DENAalborg Atletik 1:58.6439
Sören Christoffer Brasen84DENFremad Holbaek 1:58.7740
Helge Langen85NORIK Rindals-Troll 1:59.0041
Joakim Frisk90SWEVästerås FK 2:00.2244
Henrik Nordtug87NORSteinkjer 2:00.6545
10 Viktor Stenberg90SWEUllevi FK 2:01.0147
11 Hampus Börjesson94SWEUllevi FK 2:01.1048
Jan Christian Kaltenborn80NORTjalveDQ-linjetramp
Hjalmar Hallberg88SWEVittsjö GIKdns-

Finalheat 510 jul
David Möller80DENAalborg Atletik 1:56.9431
Ola Gjönnäs Grendal91NORHerkules FK 2:00.8546
Daniel Malmquist88SWEIF Udd 2:01.8349
Per Kåberg84SWEIK Orient 2:02.1550
Sondre Lindahl87NORNesbyen 2:03.7251
Ian Robertson78SCOClydesdale Harriers 2:04.1752
Jan Hybner63DENSkive AM 2:05.0853
Mathias Krogh Poulsen87DENAalborg Atletik 2:05.6054
Martin Savnborg91SWEBromma IF 2:07.3555
10 Sebastian Persson91SWEÖresund FK 2:10.4156
11 Johan Enholm62SWEHässelby SK 2:12.3557
Gustav Sandström94SWEIF Udddnf-


M 1500m
Finalheat 19 jul
Eric Senorski89SWEÖrgryte IS 3:46.091
Erik Johansson89SWEHässelby SK 3:46.112
Ferdinand Kvan Edman93NORSturla 3:47.793
Martin Nilsson89SWEMalmö AI 3:47.814
Elmar Engholm92SWEHässelby SK 3:48.035
Staffan Ek91SWEBjörnstorps IF 3:48.066
Anton Wåhlin91SWEMalmö AI 3:49.077
Daniel Lundgren85SWETurebergs FK 3:49.518
Fredrik Johansson86SWEIFK Växjö 3:50.529
10 Anton Danielsson90SWEGoIF Tjalve 3:50.9010
11 Elias Bjuhr93SWEIFK Umeå 3:52.7111
12 Vetle Aasland91NORUll/Kisa IL 3:52.9112
13 Nick Jensen91DENSparta Atletik 4:01.5028
Albin JohanssonSWEHässelby SKdnf-
Jonas Leandersson91SWEMalmö AIdnf-
Filip Ingebrigtsen93NORSandnes ILdnf-

Finalheat 29 jul
Viktor Ekelund89SWEMalmö AI 3:54.8613
Gishe Abdi Wako91NORLillehammer IF 3:54.9614
Robin Lindgren90SWEÖrgryte IS 3:55.1715
Thijs Nijhuis92DENSkive AM 3:55.5216
Rickard Gunnarsson91SWEHässelby SK 3:55.8417
Fredrik Björklund86SWEHälle IF 3:57.4918
Jeppe Harboe92DENSparta Atletik 3:58.4421
Victor Hedin91SWEHuddinge AIS 3:58.8122
Erik Widing87SWETurebergs FK 3:59.1823
10 Martin Stjärnlöf87SWETurebergs FK 3:59.4024
11 Tomas Windheim87NORIL Gular 3:59.5725
12 Håvard Hildeskor91NORUll/Kisa IL 4:01.2727
13 Vegard Ölstad92NORFIK REN-ENG 4:02.1030
14 Magnus Lindahl82NORNesbyen 4:03.2433
15 Daniel Gleimar92SWETurebergs FK 4:03.2934
Tim Sundström89SWEKFUM Örebrodnf-

Finalheat 39 jul
Terje Snarby89NORStrindheim IL 3:57.5419
Asbjörn Ellefsen Persen87NORTjalve 3:57.9520
Jan Christian Kaltenborn80NORTjalve 4:00.8426
David Möller80DENAalborg Atletik 4:01.7329
Alexander Holmblad94SWESpårvägens FK 4:02.5231
Ivar Husby87NORVollan IK 4:03.1832
Henrik Nordtug87NORSteinkjer 4:03.5135
Albert Mollén85SWEIK Norrköping FI 4:04.1136
Njord ET Wiker91NORUll/Kisa IL 4:04.9537
10 Mikael Gren80SWEHälle IF 4:06.5538
11 Helge Langen85NORIK Rindals-Troll 4:08.0139
12 Anders Huun Monsen90NORIL Gular 4:08.8140
13 John Foitzek91SWELudvika FFI 4:13.3243
14 Sigbjörn Groven87NORSkjalg IL 4:13.4244
15 Martin Lundqvist90SWEIK Sisu 4:14.7648
16 Andre Ragnelind91SWEIF Göta Karlstad 4:14.7949
Philip Lundell91SWEHammarby IFdns-

Finalheat 49 jul
Johan Grälls Kvarnström91SWEFalu IK 4:10.2041
Henrik Jakobsson88SWESpårvägens FK 4:12.0942
Jan Hybner63DENSkive AM 4:14.1145
Viktor Stenberg90SWEUllevi FK 4:14.3046
Mathias Krogh Poulsen87DENAalborg Atletik 4:14.6547
Magnus Hansson76SWEIFK Trelleborg 4:17.6350
Emanuel Örtengren94SWEIFK Lidingö 4:17.7851
Ian Robertson78SCOClydesdale Harriers 4:19.8552
Martin Savnborg91SWEBromma IF 4:20.5153
10 Johan Enholm62SWEHässelby SK 4:21.7554
11 Anders Pettersson89SWEKlippans FK 4:22.4455
12 Martin Liss Andersson86SWELudvika FFI 4:23.1756
13 Christian Webersko95DENAalborg Atletik 4:24.2257
14 Yassine Bahri91SWEHässelby SK 4:27.0658
15 Ole Mikal TörsdalNORHaugesund IL 4:27.3859


M 5000m
Final8 jul
Erik Widing87SWETurebergs FK14:47.58
Ola Sakshaug84NORSelsbakk IF14:50.34
Stig Rehberg92GERSC Rönnau 7415:05.55
Arne Mjelde Saether77NORLillehammer IF15:11.14
Ivar Husby87NORVollan IK15:12.61
Kristian Tjörnholm95NORKvinesdal IL15:27.85
Martin Lundqvist90SWEIK Sisu15:38.34
Andreas Åkesson90SWEÖrgryte IS15:44.92
Magnus Hansson76SWEIFK Trelleborg15:49.86
10 Thomas Holm87NORIK Rindals-Troll15:57.64
11 Fredrik Grimborg90SWEIF Linden16:00.78
12 Andre Ragnelind91SWEIF Göta Karlstad16:01.22
13 Filip Segerberg90SWEHammarby IF16:02.49
14 Yassine Bahri91SWEHässelby SK16:05.07
15 Gunnar Durén63SWEHässelby SK16:05.28
16 Ole Mikal TörsdalNORHaugesund IL16:08.96
17 Ali Pirgholizadeh94SWEEskilstuna FI16:55.10
18 Sören Lund Sörensen97DENAalborg Atletik16:59.80
19 Marcus MorinSWESolvikingarna17:52.22


M Häck 110m107 cm
Försök heat 10,810 jul
Marvin Tay90SWESpårvägens FK14.48q
Martin Kallur91SWEFalu IK14.60q
Josua Gustafsson88SWEUllevi FK14.84q
Henrik Ögren77SWEÖstersunds GIF15.09
Douglas Stenberg90SWEIF Göta Karlstad15.47
Markus Sparrman89SWEIK Ymer15.97
Halldor Örn Kristjansson91ISLUMSS17.57
Jon Yde Bentsen85DENAalborg AtletikDQ §F4.13.6.3

Försök heat 20,210 jul
Amir Shaker89SWEEskilstuna FI14.30q
Alexander Brorsson90SWEIFK Växjö14.37q
Rafael Askros81SWEIFK Lidingö14.47q
Andreas Andersson87SWEHässelby SK14.91q
Carsten Krohn83GERAhrensburger TSV15.02q
Björn Sommerfeld85GERAhrensburger TSV16.22
David Kallebäck89SWEVarbergs GIF17.15

Final-0,310 jul
Amir Shaker89SWEEskilstuna FI14.15
Marvin Tay90SWESpårvägens FK14.28
Rafael Askros81SWEIFK Lidingö14.48
Martin Kallur91SWEFalu IK14.59
Josua Gustafsson88SWEUllevi FK14.87
Andreas Andersson87SWEHässelby SK14.91
Carsten Krohn83GERAhrensburger TSV15.05
Alexander Brorsson90SWEIFK VäxjöDQtjuvstart


M Häck 400m91 cm
Finalheat 18 jul
Niclas Åkerström88SWEIFK Växjö51.441
Christian Laugesen86DENSparta Atletik51.912
Andreas Totsås81NORSK Vidar52.413
Bjorgvin Vikingsson83ISLFH53.125
Niklas Larsson85SWEHässelby SK53.216
Erik Lindahl90SWEIF Kville53.797
Mattias Sunneborn70SWESpårvägens FK54.329
Marius Bakken Stöle93NORSandnes ILdnf-

Finalheat 28 jul
Henrik Encke84SWEHässelby SK52.904
Anton Nilsson92SWEHuddinge AIS54.168
Oliver Willskytt92SWEUllevi FK54.3310
Anton Forsberg91SWETurebergs FK54.4511
Mattias Bäckman91SWEBollnäs FIK54.9512
Jonathan Waern86SWEKFUM Örebro56.4214
Markus Johansson90SWEUme FI56.4815
Rafael Askros81SWEIFK Lidingö58.5319

Finalheat 38 jul
René Gilje Laeknes91NORSkjalg IL56.0113
Tobias Nilsson92SWEAlvesta FI56.6816
Fredric Linnsky89SWEIFK Helsingborg56.7717
Joachim Larsen92DENGreve Atletik58.0718
Christoffer van Woensel90SWEFIF Gnistan61.8320
Jonatan Malka88SWEIF Kville62.0121
Martin Pettersson90SWEIFK Göteborg62.2422
Fredrik Nilsson91SWEIFK Helsingborgdnf-


M 3000m hinder
Final8 jul
Mathias Borg85SWEUllevi FK 9:02.68
Albin Olausson92SWEKFUM Örebro 9:09.46
Ferdinand Kvan Edman93NORSturla 9:19.01
Vegard Löberg Gjelsvik92NORUll/Kisa IL 9:26.85
Henrik Jakobsson88SWESpårvägens FK 9:37.47
Håkan Brox85NORTjalve 9:43.59
Sigbjörn Groven87NORSkjalg IL 9:51.88
Anders Pettersson89SWEKlippans FK 9:56.87
Joakim Johansson88SWEÖrgryte IS10:05.04
10 Martin Savnborg91SWEBromma IF10:13.29


M Höjd
9 jul
Janick Klausen93DENÅrhus 1900220
Emil Svensson89SWEÖrgryte IS216
Mehdi Alkhatib87SWEHammarby IF213
Adam Chiguer91SWEHuddinge AIS213
Carl Rönnow90SWESC Athletique207
Marcus Lundquist91SWERånäs 4H207
Joel Spolén83SWEÖrgryte IS204
Ola Carlsson75ESPNerja204
Philip Frifelt Lundqvist89SWEIF Göta Karlstad204
10 Yuan-Zhong Wu91SWEIFK Växjö200
11 Alexander Håkansson91SWEUmedalens IF200
12 Oskar Rybo89SWEIF Kville200
13 Morten Bonde91DENAalborg Atletik196
13 Kristian Olofsson90SWEIK Ymer196
13 Martin Eriksson83SWEÖrgryte IS196
16 David Kallebäck89SWEVarbergs GIF196
17 Frederik Jahr91NORTyrving196
18 Fredrik Sangberg90SWEIF Kville191
19 Marius Eriksrud89NORBUL191
20 David Östling90SWERånäs 4H186
Janne Wanhainen71SWEIFK GöteborgX


M Stav
10 jul
Mikkel M Nielsen88DENSparta Atletik512
Gustaf Hultgren83SWEÖrgryte IS503
Per Drageryd91SWEKFUM Örebro479
Simon Assarsson91SWEIK Sisu464
Arvid Lindahl92SWEKA 2 IF464
Viktor Fröberg90SWEIF Kville464
Philip Eliasson92SWEHuddinge AIS464
Dennis Fransson Bergetoft92SWEKFUM Örebro447
Anri Mulin92ESTSK Kivilind447
Gauti Asbjörnsson85SWEÖrgryte IS447
11 Trolle Olsson94SWESpårvägens FK447
12 Henrik Brus91SWEFalu IK430
13 Björn Öivind Berger94NORIL Pioner430
14 Marius Fauskrud92NORMoelven IL430
15 Douglas Stenberg90SWEIF Göta Karlstad413
16 Eirik Sollien91NORMoelven IL393
Martin Stensvig88DENSparta AtletikX
Carl Ivarsson96SWELerum FriidrottX
Geir-Ove Rasmussen80SWEÖrgryte ISX


M Längd
9 jul
Mårten Jenssen82DENSparta Atletik7,881,9
Kristinn Torfason84ISLFH7,732,2   7,62 0,5
Adam Chiguer91SWEHuddinge AIS7,592,0
Björn Wilson90SWEIK Orient7,582,4   7,38 2,0
Vuk Djekic88SWEHässelby SK7,393,0   7,31 1,5
Rune Augdal87NORTrondheim Friidrett7,361,6
Vetle Utsi Onstad87NORTjalve7,341,6
Patrik Holmberg90SWEHuddinge AIS7,320,9
Douglas Stenberg90SWEIF Göta Karlstad7,222,5   6,99 1,5
10 Sebastian Ekstrand86SWEÖresund FK7,182,9   6,90 -0,1
11 Adam Stålberg91SWEÖrbyhus IF7,151,7
12 Ritchie Moba90SWEIFK Tumba7,061,2
13 Per Jonsson88SWEBollnäs FIK7,030,2
14 Erik Ehrlin90SWEÄrla IF6,970,0
15 David Östling90SWERånäs 4H6,901,6
16 Benjamin Gabrielsen95DENSparta Atletik6,872,2   6,64 0,2
17 Mattias Abulu91SWEUllevi FK6,831,3   6,78
18 Robert Lindberg88SWESkellefteå AIK6,833,0   6,53 1,4
19 Minh Le86SWEMalmö AI6,771,5
20 Lars Frantzen90NORTjalve6,681,1
21 Paul Thuvesson84SWEVittsjö GIK6,551,3
22 Robin WeeTom91SWEUllevi FK6,512,1   6,23 0,1
23 Henrik Skovgaard Flarup84DENOdense Atletik6,462,5   6,23 1,6
24 Daniel Djurhuus Rein90FÄRFäröarna6,441,5
25 Jens Mattisson85SWEVittsjö GIK6,370,9
26 Björn Sommerfeld85GERAhrensburger TSV6,300,7
27 Halldor Örn Kristjansson91ISLUMSS5,942,8
28 Kim Lidén91SWEEskilstuna FI5,70-0,6
29 Sebastian Holmberg87SWEIFK Lund5,681,3
30 Sebastian Svedhammar88SWESpårvägens FK5,560,9
Judel Kibondo86SWESundbybergs IKX
Erik Olsson89SWEÖrgryte ISX


M Tresteg
10 jul
Anders Möller77DENSparta Atletik16,333,2   15,80 2,0
Anton Andersson81SWEÖrgryte IS16,033,1
Daniel Lennartson88SWEÖrgryte IS16,003,7
Moteba Mohammed90SWEAlingsås IF15,481,3
Daniel Falk88SWELerum Friidrott15,191,1
Sebastian Ekstrand86SWEÖresund FK14,940,7
Erik Ehrlin90SWEÄrla IF14,82-1,1
Jonathan Varela Byrkjenes91NORNorna Salhus14,77-3,0
Philip Frifelt Lundqvist89SWEIF Göta Karlstad14,080,8
10 Erik Olsson89SWEÖrgryte IS13,88-0,5
11 Paul Thuvesson84SWEVittsjö GIK13,15-0,7
12 Jens Mattisson85SWEVittsjö GIK12,850,1
13 Mladen Dzakovic87SWESundbybergs IK12,330,6


M Kula7.26 kg
10 jul
Kim Christiansen85DENSparta Atletik19,65
Kenneth Mertz89DENSparta Atletik16,45
Marcus Mattisson88SWEKFUM Kristianstad15,24
Carsten Krohn83GERAhrensburger TSV15,06
Martin Gren90SWEUllevi FK14,68
Bengt Pettersson61SWEHuddinge AIS14,25
Jeffrey Ige84SWEHuddinge AIS14,10
Martin Jönsson89SWEUllevi FK13,09
Jonathan Gren88SWEÖrgryte IS11,68


M Diskus2.0 kg
10 jul
Axel Härstedt87SWEMalmö AI61,01
John Bowman85USAUSA59,37
Ulf Ankarling88SWEIF Göta Karlstad56,22
Erik Fluge91NORASK Friidrett44,06
David Kallebäck89SWEVarbergs GIF41,92
Emil Mikkelsen90DENOdense Atletik41,79
Carsten Krohn83GERAhrensburger TSV39,36
Torbjörn Julin89SWEIF Kville38,87
Robin Hägg90SWEEslövs AI37,17
10 Niklas Karlsson90SWEBålsta IK37,11
11 Jonathan Gren88SWEÖrgryte IS35,75
12 Daniel Ståhl92SWESpårvägens FK35,01
98 Victor Svanesohn91SWEHovslätts IK29,641,5 kg *


M Slägga7.26 kg
9 jul
Stefan Kvist87SWEAlvesta FI62,35
Mattias Lindberg90SWESkellefteå AIK56,86
Richard Villanger91NORASK Friidrett51,64
Daniel KorhonenSWEIF Kville50,93
Anders Eriksson89SWEIF Udd50,17
Johan Björnstad90SWEUllevi FK47,22
Martin Jönsson89SWEUllevi FK43,23
Torbjörn Julin89SWEIF Kville43,14


M Spjut800 g
8 jul
Kim Amb90SWEBålsta IK71,88
Pontus Bjärkvik90SWEHovslätts IK62,15
David Johansson91SWEÅhus FIK61,78
Douglas Stenberg90SWEIF Göta Karlstad53,34
Björn Brink91SWEHanvikens SK51,88
Robert Ekman82SWEVästerås FK50,37
Niklas Karlsson90SWEBålsta IK49,72
Jaakko Laakkonen91SWEHaparanda SKT49,03
Kjetil Stokke91NORÖsteröy IL41,90
Patrik Berg88SWETurebergs FKX


M Xstav
8 jul
Mikkel M Nielsen88DENSparta Atletik501
Simon Assarsson91SWEIK Sisu445
Eirik Sollien91NORMoelven IL360
Rasmus W Jörgensen89DENSparta AtletikX
Marius Fauskrud92NORMoelven ILX
Adam Diffner90SWEKvarnsvedens GoIFX


M XX-stav
10 jul
Andreas Duplantis93SWEIK Stål510
Martin Stensvig88DENSparta Atletik490
Carl Stenson93SWEHellas FIK490
Deniz Mashid80SWEÖrgryte IS477
Gauti Asbjörnsson85SWEÖrgryte IS462
Viktor Fröberg90SWEIF Kville445
Björn Andersson91SWEBålsta IK428
Henrik Brus91SWEFalu IK428
Geir-Ove Rasmussen80SWEÖrgryte IS411


P19 100m
Försök heat 1-1,39 jul
Andreas Trajkovski93DENKöbenhavns IF10.91q
Jesper Lang92SWEMalmö AI11.18q
Robin Nordkvist93SWEHuddinge AIS11.29
Viktor Jönsson92SWERåby-Rekarne FI11.45
Derron van Helvoort93NEDHolland11.61
Andreas H Christiansen93NORFredrikstad IF11.73
Patric Hjort93SWEVästerås FK11.75
Niklas Wahlgren92SWEÖresund FK12.10
Axel Kjell93SWETurebergs FK12.50

Försök heat 2-0,29 jul
Shahbaz Safrad92SWEIF Kville11.01q
Oscar Johansson92SWESpårvägens FK11.26q
Mikkel B Dam92DENAK Holstebro11.31
David Sundström92SWEHellas FIK11.44
Andreas Norström92SWEUllevi FK11.61
Samuel Wiktorsson92SWETrångsvikens IF12.00
Mahmoud El Saadany93SWEÖresund FK12.00
Linus Ahnbu93SWEMölndals AIK12.07
Vignir Gunnarsson92ISLUMSS12.81

Försök heat 3-0,99 jul
Kevin Landsberg Motzkus92DENOdense Atletik11.13q
Simon Gyllensten92SWEÖrgryte IS11.16q
Niklas Müller92DENSparta Atletik11.31
Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö11.57
Jakob Svensson92SWEYstads IF11.71
Zaido Hassani93QATAspire Qatar12.11
Karl Bredenberg92SWESödertälje IF12.15
Eirikur Arni Arnason93ISLUFA12.17

Försök heat 4-0,79 jul
Odain Rose92SWEIFK Umeå10.83q
Hector Falk93SWENyköpings BIS11.31
Kjartan Lövoll92NORSandnes IL11.39
Hampus Andersson92SWEUllevi FK11.79
Martin Trondseth Gjertsen93NORRanheim IL11.93
Gudjon Ingimundarson92ISLUMSS11.96
Johan Persson92SWEIK Ymer12.09
Thomas Örskov93DENHerning Atletik12.32

Försök heat 50,09 jul
Simen Sigurdsen93NORHerkules FK11.17q
John Huse Olsen93NORSkjalg IL11.37
Mehdi Ettehadulhagh92NORLörenskog FIL11.40
Marcus Backman93SWEEskilstuna FI11.41
Olle Forslin93SWEHässelby SK11.44
Gerrit Nau92GERAhrensburger TSV11.53
Martin Bjerke93NORLillehammer IF12.03
Torkel Mosdahl93NORASK Friidrett12.26

Försök heat 6-0,49 jul
Salum Ageze Kafashali92NORNorna Salhus11.00q
Joakim Djuvfeldt93SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.19q
Johan Forsberg92SWEIFK Lidingö11.27q
Daniel Nordmark93SWEVästerås FK11.32
Örn Dui Kristjansson93ISLUFA11.73
Torbjörn Hansen92NORSögne IL11.89
Christian Jepsen93DENHolte Atletik11.95
Joel Frendin Liendeborg93SWEHässelby SK12.31

Försök heat 70,09 jul
Jan Wocalewski93SWEHuddinge AIS11.10q
Filip Lööv92SWEKils AIK11.10q
Niklas Johansson92SWEStenungsunds FI11.27q
Simon Tofft93SWEFIF Gnistan11.56
Viktor Emanuelsson92SWEHälle IF11.60
Martin Astner93SWEUllevi FK11.81
Pierre Becher93GERTSV Senftenberg11.86
Morten Iversen93DENAalborg Atletik12.60

Försök heat 8-0,39 jul
Frederik Thomsen93DENBallerup10.90q
Andreas Engwall92SWEBromma IF11.07q
Sunday Ojuri93SWEHammarby IF11.10q
Håkon Mörken93NORLillehammer IF11.21q
Fridrik Karl Karlsson92ISLAfturelding11.49
Oscar Törnros92SWEIFK Sala11.72
Vegard Kim Iversen93NORMoelven IL11.83
Oscar Wahlqvist93SWEÖrgryte IS11.92
Jonathan Björkquist93SWEIFK Göteborg12.13

Finalheat 1-1,29 jul
Odain Rose92SWEIFK Umeå10.74
Andreas Trajkovski93DENKöbenhavns IF10.86
Frederik Thomsen93DENBallerup11.03
Shahbaz Safrad92SWEIF Kville11.07
Salum Ageze Kafashali92NORNorna Salhus11.15
Sunday Ojuri93SWEHammarby IF11.15
Andreas Engwall92SWEBromma IF11.16
Filip Lööv92SWEKils AIK11.18
Jan Wocalewski93SWEHuddinge AIS11.27

Finalheat 20,59 jul
Simon Gyllensten92SWEÖrgryte IS11.01
Kevin Landsberg Motzkus92DENOdense Atletik11.03
Jesper Lang92SWEMalmö AI11.11
Simen Sigurdsen93NORHerkules FK11.18
Niklas Johansson92SWEStenungsunds FI11.19
Oscar Johansson92SWESpårvägens FK11.27
Johan Forsberg92SWEIFK Lidingö11.28
Håkon Mörken93NORLillehammer IF12.45
Joakim Djuvfeldt93SWEIF Göta Karlstaddns


P19 200m
Försök heat 1-0,510 jul
Mehdi Ettehadulhagh92NORLörenskog FIL22.17q4
John Huse Olsen93NORSkjalg IL22.48 12
Oscar Johansson92SWESpårvägens FK22.83 21
Marcus Backman93SWEEskilstuna FI22.84 22
Gerrit Nau92GERAhrensburger TSV23.73 37
Oscar Wahlqvist93SWEÖrgryte IS23.93 42
Martin Bjerke93NORLillehammer IF24.12 44
Marius Gerdes93NORBergens Turnforening25.02 53

Försök heat 2-0,610 jul
Andreas Trajkovski93DENKöbenhavns IF21.88q1
Kevin Landsberg Motzkus92DENOdense Atletik22.32q9
Oliver Willskytt92SWEUllevi FK22.77 19
Erlend Mjös92NORÖsteröy IL22.99 24
Martin Astner93SWEUllevi FK23.60 35
Martin Trondseth Gjertsen93NORRanheim IL23.91 41
Vignir Gunnarsson92ISLUMSS24.93 52
Joel Frendin Liendeborg93SWEHässelby SK25.29 54

Försök heat 3-0,510 jul
Simen Sigurdsen93NORHerkules FK22.18q5
Hector Falk93SWENyköpings BIS22.31q8
Erik Holmberg93SWERånäs 4H22.68 17
Olle Forslin93SWEHässelby SK22.88 23
Andreas Petersson92SWEÖrgryte IS23.24 28
Andreas Norström92SWEUllevi FK23.26 29
Emanuel Amoh92SWEMalmö AI23.76 39
Jakob Melin92SWEIFK Helsingborg23.78 40
Samuel Wiktorsson92SWETrångsvikens IF24.32 47

Försök heat 4-1,010 jul
Shahbaz Safrad92SWEIF Kville22.02q2
Simon Gyllensten92SWEÖrgryte IS22.27q7
Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö22.52 13
Patrik Sjöö92SWEHässelby SK22.61 15
Joakim Andersson92SWEIFK Trelleborg23.14 26
Jakob Svensson92SWEYstads IF23.42 32
Torbjörn Hansen92NORSögne IL23.60 36
Felix Lehm93GERTSV Senftenberg24.12 45

Försök heat 5-0,410 jul
Sunday Ojuri93SWEHammarby IF22.16q3
Joakim Djuvfeldt93SWEIF Göta Karlstad22.19q6
Kjartan Lövoll92NORSandnes IL22.71 18
Simon Tofft93SWEFIF Gnistan23.46 33
Vebjörn Gilde93NOROrion23.52 34
Pierre Becher93GERTSV Senftenberg24.03 43
David Liljedahl93SWEIF Udd24.64 51
Johan Forsberg92SWEIFK Lidingödns -

Försök heat 6-1,010 jul
Robin Nordkvist93SWEHuddinge AIS22.37 11
Emil Ström93DENSparta Atletik22.53 14
Viktor Jönsson92SWERåby-Rekarne FI22.64 16
Derron van Helvoort93NEDHolland23.12 25
Torbjörn Fossum Heldal93NORHerkules FK23.42 31
Fridrik Karl Karlsson92ISLAfturelding23.74 38
Eirikur Arni Arnason93ISLUFA24.33 48
Gudjon Ingimundarson92ISLUMSS24.51 50

Försök heat 7-1,510 jul
Niklas Müller92DENSparta Atletik22.36 10
Niklas Johansson92SWEStenungsunds FI22.80 20
Ken Braesch Andersen92SWEHammarby IF23.17 27
Andreas H Christiansen93NORFredrikstad IF23.38 30
Christian Jepsen93DENHolte Atletik24.21 46
Karl Bredenberg92SWESödertälje IF24.33 49
Örn Dui Kristjansson93ISLUFAdns -
Vegard Kim Iversen93NORMoelven ILdns -

Final0,110 jul
Andreas Trajkovski93DENKöbenhavns IF21.60
Sunday Ojuri93SWEHammarby IF21.87
Shahbaz Safrad92SWEIF Kville21.89
Robin Nordkvist93SWEHuddinge AIS22.18
Joakim Djuvfeldt93SWEIF Göta Karlstad22.20
Kevin Landsberg Motzkus92DENOdense Atletik22.37
Mehdi Ettehadulhagh92NORLörenskog FIL22.49
Hector Falk93SWENyköpings BIS22.55
Simen Sigurdsen93NORHerkules FKdns
Simon Gyllensten92SWEÖrgryte ISdns


P19 400m
Finalheat 19 jul
Joakim Andersson92SWEIFK Trelleborg49.421
Patrik Sjöö92SWEHässelby SK49.923
Christoffer Ohlsson93SWEUmedalens IF49.974
Emil Ström93DENSparta Atletik50.005
Desmond Manu92SWESävedalens AIK50.166
Derron van Helvoort93NEDHolland50.6710
Marius Bakken Stöle93NORSandnes ILdnf-

Finalheat 29 jul
Adam Danielsson93SWEIFK Halmstad50.437
Martin Bengtsson92SWEKlippans FK50.438
Fredrik Åström93SWETäby IS50.7511
Ken Braesch Andersen92SWEHammarby IF50.7712
Torbjörn Fossum Heldal93NORHerkules FK50.9213
Jaad Orten92NORIL Fri51.2315
Espen Halvorsen Verpe93NORHaugesund IL52.6722

Finalheat 39 jul
Erik Holmberg93SWERånäs 4H49.852
Marcus Hawkins93SWERånäs 4H50.459
Olle Forslin93SWEHässelby SK51.1314
Patrik Nilsson92SWEOskarshamns SK51.3416
Torjus Halden92NORTjalve51.7517
Fredrik Fürstenberg93DENSparta Atletik51.8818
Felix Lehm93GERTSV Senftenberg52.9224

Finalheat 49 jul
Martin Jespersen92DENGreve Atletik52.2119
Eirikur Arni Arnason93ISLUFA52.5321
Vebjörn Gilde93NOROrion52.7123
Klaus Jaque92DENBallerup53.0425
Carsten Haugen93NORBUL53.1226
Peter Bowman92SCOClydesdale Harriers54.2628
Joachim Larsen92DENGreve Atletikdnf-

Finalheat 59 jul
Tor Alfred Bredesen93NORSnögg Friidrett53.7927
Simon Lundell Vakkuri93SWEEnhörna IF54.3129
Jonathan Björkquist93SWEIFK Göteborg54.5530
Jonas Andersen93DENAalborg Atletik54.6931
David Liljedahl93SWEIF Udd55.1233
Christian Jepsen93DENHolte Atletik55.6235
Vetle Blekken92NORFredrikstad IF56.3936
Jesper Stark93SWEIK HakarpspojkarnaDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 69 jul
Emanuel Amoh92SWEMalmö AI52.3120
Marius Gerdes93NORBergens Turnforening55.0932
Gudjon Ingimundarson92ISLUMSS55.2534
Fredrik Forsberg Ellingsen93NORFredrikstad IF56.9137
Adam Bills93SWEHässelby SK59.0538
Marton Tholander93SWEHammarby IF59.3539


P19 800m
Finalheat 110 jul
Thijs Nijhuis92DENSkive AM 1:55.601
Sindre Löchting93NOROrion 1:55.672
Jens Olav Breivik Lingaas93NORTjalve 1:56.293
Axel Andersson92SWEMölndals AIK 1:56.584
Fredrik Fürstenberg93DENSparta Atletik 1:56.665
Jaad Orten92NORIL Fri 1:56.826
Sander Sekkingstad Terum93NORAurland IL 1:57.157
Desmond Manu92SWESävedalens AIK 1:57.518
Carsten Haugen93NORBUL 1:57.989
10 Peter Bowman92SCOClydesdale Harriers 1:58.6010
11 Elias Ottosen92NORAskim IF 2:02.3919
12 Torjus Halden92NORTjalve 2:05.0622

Finalheat 210 jul
Martin Smeby93NORTjalve 1:58.9111
Alexander Lötvall93SWEMölndals AIK 1:59.5112
Tor Alfred Bredesen93NORSnögg Friidrett 1:59.5413
Patrik Nilsson92SWEOskarshamns SK 2:00.4614
Niklas Jonsson92SWEHammarby IF 2:01.1815
Jonas Andersen93DENAalborg Atletik 2:01.3816
Kasper Skov92DENSkive AM 2:01.4817
Klaus Jaque92DENBallerup 2:01.4818
Eivind Drablös93NORTyrving 2:03.0520
10 Simon Lundell Vakkuri93SWEEnhörna IF 2:04.4121
11 Niklas Könberg93SWESpårvägens FK 2:05.3123
12 Morten Grönbech93NORBUL 2:05.9524

Finalheat 310 jul
Håkan Carlberg92SWEMalmö AI 2:06.9325
Tomas Zoega93ISLBreidablick 2:07.3626
Vebjörn Bredesen95NORSnögg Friidrett 2:07.5227
Henrik Petersson93SWEMalmö AI 2:10.6828
Vetle Blekken92NORFredrikstad IF 2:11.1629
Milad Rajabi93SWEÖresund FK 2:13.2430
Fredrik Forsberg Ellingsen93NORFredrikstad IF 2:14.9031
Björn Thuresson93SWEStocksäters IF 2:15.1932
Adam Bills93SWEHässelby SK 2:18.6933
10 Marton Tholander93SWEHammarby IF 2:21.5334
Magnus Pettersson Lunde93NOROs Turn friidrettdns-


P19 1500m
Finalheat 19 jul
Sindre Löchting93NOROrion 3:59.671
Emil Blomberg92SWEHässelby SK 4:00.612
Peter Glans92DENOdense Atletik 4:01.863
Elias Ottosen92NORAskim IF 4:05.404
Jens Olav Breivik Lingaas93NORTjalve 4:07.115
Sander Sekkingstad Terum93NORAurland IL 4:09.916
Martin Smeby93NORTjalve 4:12.607
Peter Bowman92SCOClydesdale Harriers 4:12.858
Erik Norrbom93SWETurebergs FK 4:13.729
10 Kasper Skov92DENSkive AM 4:17.7010
11 Edvard Vasdal93NORHerkules FK 4:19.5811
12 Martin Cappelen Smith92NORFana IL 4:35.7221

Finalheat 29 jul
Tomas Zoega93ISLBreidablick 4:22.2812
Christoffer T Madsen92DENBallerup 4:22.4813
Sirak Amanuel Belay92SWEÅhus FIK 4:24.3514
Niklas Könberg93SWESpårvägens FK 4:24.5115
Joshua Schultheiss93SWETibro AIK 4:25.4716
Håkan Carlberg92SWEMalmö AI 4:26.3717
Emil Pettersson92SWEHögby IF 4:26.7218
Niklas Gunne92SWEIFK Mora 4:26.7819
Björn Thuresson93SWEStocksäters IF 4:35.3720
Morten Grönbech93NORBULdns-
Gustav Milesson92SWEHögby IFdns-


P19 5000m
Final8 jul
Thijs Nijhuis92DENSkive AM15:00.24
Peter Glans92DENOdense Atletik15:21.05
Alexander Palm93SWEIK Norrköping FI15:39.84
Kasper Skov92DENSkive AM15:45.90
Carl Senorski93SWEÖrgryte IS15:46.45
Christopher Ljung92SWEHammarby IF15:54.15
Tomas Zoega93ISLBreidablick16:08.85
Nikoai Smestad92NORLörenskog FIL16:25.16
Niklas Gunne92SWEIFK Mora16:49.57
10 Abel Seleman95SWEWärnamo SK17:02.12
11 Robel Seleman95SWEWärnamo SK17:10.75
12 Sebastian Robertsson93SWEKlippans FK17:11.52


P19 Häck 110m100 cm
Försök heat 1-0,510 jul
Filip Lööv92SWEKils AIK14.20q
Dennis Eriksson93SWESundsvalls FI14.90q
Marius Bakken Stöle93NORSandnes IL15.16q
Tobias Nilsson92SWEAlvesta FI15.74
Fredrik Andersson93SWESödertälje IF16.95
Martin Astner93SWEUllevi FK16.97

Försök heat 2-2,010 jul
Anton Levin92SWEIFK Helsingborg14.82q
Christoffer Durafour93DENHelsingör IF15.75
Gudjon Ingimundarson92ISLUMSS16.71
Örn Dui Kristjansson93ISLUFAdns
Zaido Hassani93QATAspire Qatardns
Mahyar Noghani92SWEUllevi FKdns

Försök heat 3-0,610 jul
Per Magne Florvaag93NORSandnes IL14.53q
Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö15.03q
Viktor Husmark92SWEFalu IK15.18q
Filip Hjorth93SWEGefle IF15.24q
Anton Öberg93SWEHammarby IF16.46
Thomas Örskov93DENHerning Atletik16.60

Final-2,410 jul
Per Magne Florvaag93NORSandnes IL14.23
Filip Lööv92SWEKils AIK14.25
Anton Levin92SWEIFK Helsingborg14.44
Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö14.80
Marius Bakken Stöle93NORSandnes IL14.89
Dennis Eriksson93SWESundsvalls FI14.89
Viktor Husmark92SWEFalu IK15.43
Filip Hjorth93SWEGefle IF15.44


P19 Häck 300m
Finalheat 18 jul
Marius Bakken Stöle93NORSandnes IL38.031
Anton Nilsson92SWEHuddinge AIS38.552
Fredrik Åström93SWETäby IS40.073
Alexander Rahm92SWEIK Orient41.744
Fredrik Andersson93SWESödertälje IF41.875
Zaido Hassani93QATAspire Qatar42.358

Finalheat 28 jul
Thomas Örskov93DENHerning Atletik42.156
Anton Öberg93SWEHammarby IF42.237
David Liljedahl93SWEIF Udd44.639
Marius Gerdes93NORBergens Turnforening45.3610
Johan Enoksson93SWEKlippans FK47.6211


P19 Hinder 2000m
Final8 jul
Axel Danielsson Meiling92SWEKFUM Arvika 6:06.85
Sander Sekkingstad Terum93NORAurland IL 6:08.09
Björn Hammar92SWESävedalens AIK 6:14.32
Erik Norrbom93SWETurebergs FK 6:14.72
Jens Olav Breivik Lingaas93NORTjalve 6:18.97
Niklas Jonsson92SWEHammarby IF 6:26.51
Emil Pettersson92SWEHögby IF 6:38.57
Christoffer T Madsen92DENBallerup 6:45.06
Martin Cappelen Smith92NORFana ILdnf


P19 Höjd
9 jul
Erik Liberg93SWEUllevi FK201
Filip Persson93SWEIFK Lund201
Jakob Sandman93SWEIFK Helsingborg195
Rasmus Stouby92DENSkive AM195
Viktor Husmark92SWEFalu IK191
Jesper Borg93SWELerum Friidrott191
Filip Hjorth93SWEGefle IF186
Nils Carlsson93SWERiviera FI186
Fredrik Wahlgren92SWEÖresund FK180
10 Thomas Örskov93DENHerning Atletik173
10 Kristian Ipsen93DENBallerup173
12 Anton Öberg93SWEHammarby IF173


P19 Stav
8 jul
Simon Gyllensten92SWEÖrgryte IS485
Anri Mulin92ESTSK Kivilind459
Lasse Aackmann92DENSkive AM459
Filip Hjorth93SWEGefle IF446
Philip Eliasson92SWEHuddinge AIS446
Marius Fauskrud92NORMoelven IL420
Kristian Ipsen93DENBallerup405
Samuel Wiktorsson92SWETrångsvikens IF405
Carl Stenson93SWEHellas FIKX


P19 Längd
9 jul
Hugo Jansson92SWEGlanshammars IF7,121,7
Filip Hjorth93SWEGefle IF7,050,5
Patric Hjort93SWEVästerås FK6,990,1
Andreas Andersson92SWEBollnäs FIK6,920,0
Björn Bamane93SWESpårvägens FK6,831,8
Mahyar Noghani92SWEUllevi FK6,810,4
Viktor Warg93SWEKFUM Arvika6,672,8   6,59 1,4
Richard Berg92SWEIFK Halmstad6,491,6
Andreas H Christiansen93NORFredrikstad IF6,440,7
10 Niklas Wahlgren92SWEÖresund FK6,281,0
11 Axel Bonevik92SWEMölndals AIK6,271,7
12 Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö6,210,2
13 Samuel Wiktorsson92SWETrångsvikens IF6,171,3
14 David Sundström92SWEHellas FIK6,150,1
15 Albert Karlsson93SWEEksjö Södra IK6,061,3
16 Cedric Borglund Jansson92SWEUllevi FK5,920,8
17 Anton Öberg93SWEHammarby IF5,701,4
Carl Stenson93SWEHellas FIKX
Fredrik Wahlgren92SWEÖresund FKX
Gustav Fridh93SWEHuddinge AISX


P19 Tresteg
10 jul
Dennis Eriksson93SWESundsvalls FI14,260,5
Sadeeh Mbye92SWEUllevi FK14,18-0,7
Viktor Warg93SWEKFUM Arvika13,94-0,1
Rasmus Stouby92DENSkive AM13,541,1
Richard Berg92SWEIFK Halmstad13,102,2   12,73 0,0
Erik Liberg93SWEUllevi FK13,010,9


P19 Kula6.0 kg
9 jul
Arwid Koskinen92SWEHuddinge AIS17,33
Niklas Lindstedt93SWEHässelby SK17,17
Daniel Ståhl92SWESpårvägens FK16,72
Mikko Törrönen93FINEsbo IF16,18
Fredrik Simensen92NORIL Sandvin15,38
Anton Larsson93SWEJärvsö IF14,37
Andreas Ellegaard93DENSparta Atletik14,13
Oscar Törnros92SWEIFK Sala14,00
Gerrit Nau92GERAhrensburger TSV13,87
10 Niclas Rickardsson93SWEGefle IF13,20
11 Viktor Berggren92SWEEslövs AI11,83
12 Christian Trodsöe Hansen93DENKöge Atletik11,79
13 Frederik Loft93DENSparta Atletik11,19
14 Sondre Egeli Övrebö93NORStord IL10,97
15 Torir Holm Jonsson93ISLAfturelding8,44
16 Sindri Rikhardsson93ISLFjölnir Island8,00


P19 Diskus1.75 kg
10 jul
Mikko Törrönen93FINEsbo IF52,27
Sören Börsting93DENSkive AM51,25
Micael Ljungberg92SWENyköpings BIS51,02
Andreas Ellegaard93DENSparta Atletik47,94
Andreas Grahn92SWEVästerås FK47,66
Anton Larsson93SWEJärvsö IF45,90
Anders Pettersson93SWESäffle FIK45,11
John Plate93SWEIK Orient41,56
Christian Trodsöe Hansen93DENKöge Atletik38,82
10 Filip Hjorth93SWEGefle IF38,14
11 Oskar Karlsson93SWEOskarshamns SK36,61
12 Sondre Egeli Övrebö93NORStord IL35,39
13 Thomas Örskov93DENHerning Atletik32,64
14 Niklas Lindstedt93SWEHässelby SK29,27
Oscar Törnros92SWEIFK SalaX
Anton Hilmersson92SWEUllevi FKX
Daniel Ståhl92SWESpårvägens FKX


P19 Spjut800 g
8 jul
Sebastian Thörngren93SWESK Bore61,45
Johan Carlqvist92SWEFalu IK60,31
Jonathan Harley93SWERydö ASK58,01
Albin Olsson93SWEUllevi FK52,44
Kim Daniel Berget93NORSnögg Friidrett51,46
Jakob Slipsager94DENBallerup51,15
Martin Heegaard93DENSparta Atletik50,32
Erik Liberg93SWEUllevi FK46,93
Kris Thomsen93DENSkive AM44,39
10 Niclas Rickardsson93SWEGefle IF42,40


P19 Slägga6.0 kg
9 jul
Kjetil Röste Ringen93NORBrandbu IL60,44
Kristoffer Fagerlund93SWEIK Ymer58,83
Oscar Arlestrand92SWEIFK Sunne FK50,85
Dagur Fannar Magnusson92ISLSelfoss46,87
Jonathan Sand Groves93DENSparta Atletik46,51
Kris Thomsen93DENSkive AM44,93
Emil Aackmann93DENSkive AM40,28


P17 100m
Försök heat 10,99 jul
Niklas Pålsson94SWEMölndals AIK11.16q
Samy Ahmed94SWEHammarby IF11.70q
Eric Bergvall94SWEHässelby SK11.71q
Simon Söderlund94SWEUpsala IF11.93
Abdelrahman Hossam Idris94QATAspire Qatar12.00
Daniel Torarinsson94ISLUMSS12.01
Anders Nordstrand94NORKristiansand12.05
Marcus Johanssonm94SWETanums IF12.74

Försök heat 20,49 jul
Philip Bay Andersen94NORKristiansand11.40q
Markus Bergstrand94SWEÖresund FK11.42q
Thorvald Brudvik94NORFredrikstad IF11.66q
Mattias Håkansson94SWEIK Orient11.78
Cal Doherty94SCOShettleston Harriers12.34
Pall Kristinn Arason94ISLFH12.36
Karl Persson94SWEIFK Lund12.39
Nils Andersson94SWESK Bore12.44

Försök heat 3-0,99 jul
Jonathan Wulff94SWEHammarby IF11.06q
Emil Thessén94SWEVästerås FK11.60q
Oskar Swing94SWEBromma IF11.92
Adam Freysson94ISLFH11.94
Martin Hunvik94NORTyrving11.94
André Ilve94SWEÖresund FK12.08
Nasseh Hashemi94DENAalborg Atletik12.41
Rikard Hällberg94SWEUpsala IF12.49
Dennis Björk94SWELerum Friidrott13.68

Försök heat 4-1,09 jul
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94SWEIFK Växjö11.33q
Philip Sjöberg94SWETurebergs FK11.56q
Nzimirro Adam Obiora94NORBUL11.56q
Oskar Nilsson94SWEBålsta IK11.84
Erik Kullberg94SWEIFK Helsingborg12.05
Joel Ekelöf94SWETurebergs FK12.34
Andreas Gustafsson94SWEDals Södra FFI12.88
Rickard Straht94SWEIFK Lund13.81

Försök heat 5-0,49 jul
Erik Annerfalk94SWEIF Hagen FK11.24q
Tim Jonsson94SWEHässelby SK11.48q
Sondre Mulongo Nyström94NORLillehammer IF11.48q
Kathan Yoganathan94NORTyrving11.52q
Trygvi Laksafoss94FÄRFäröarna11.88
Daniel Kamlin94SWEKarlskoga FI11.95
Rasmus Stene94NORLambertseter12.03
Niklas Nilsson94SWESkeninge IK12.06

Försök heat 6-0,79 jul
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson94SWEFIF Gnistan11.28q
Adam Denguir94SWELomma FIK11.53q
Simen Tjelta Larsen94NORSkjalg IL11.75q
Stefan Irwin Krantz94SWEBromma IF12.10
Vebjörn B Mörken94NORTönsberg FIK12.14
Christoffer Sentell94SWETurebergs FK12.36
Daniel Rangel Pedersen94DENAalborg Atletik12.45
Max Oscarsson94SWETanums IF12.59

Finalheat 1-0,29 jul
Jonathan Wulff94SWEHammarby IF10.98
Niklas Pålsson94SWEMölndals AIK11.15
Erik Annerfalk94SWEIF Hagen FK11.15
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson94SWEFIF Gnistan11.19
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94SWEIFK Växjö11.26
Markus Bergstrand94SWEÖresund FK11.31
Philip Bay Andersen94NORKristiansand11.42
Sondre Mulongo Nyström94NORLillehammer IF11.44
Tim Jonsson94SWEHässelby SK11.51

Finalheat 20,09 jul
Emil Thessén94SWEVästerås FK11.41
Adam Denguir94SWELomma FIK11.56
Kathan Yoganathan94NORTyrving11.57
Philip Sjöberg94SWETurebergs FK11.72
Simen Tjelta Larsen94NORSkjalg IL11.74
Samy Ahmed94SWEHammarby IF11.83
Thorvald Brudvik94NORFredrikstad IF11.88
Eric Bergvall94SWEHässelby SK11.96
Nzimirro Adam Obiora94NORBUL12.87


P17 200m
Försök heat 1-0,710 jul
Niklas Pålsson94SWEMölndals AIK22.58q2
Markus Bergstrand94SWEÖresund FK22.86q6
Pontus Ahlstedt94SWELerum Friidrott23.26q9
Vebjörn B Mörken94NORTönsberg FIK23.72 17
Daniel Torarinsson94ISLUMSS24.29 27
Karl Teiffel94SWEMölndals AIK24.32 28
Joel Ekelöf94SWETurebergs FK24.69 33
Sander Tiitso94ESTSK Kivilind24.70 34

Försök heat 2-0,210 jul
Eirik Haugstad94NORNesodden IF22.67q4
Philip Bay Andersen94NORKristiansand23.03q7
Jacob Rhan94SWEGlanshammars IF23.19q8
Tim Jonsson94SWEHässelby SK23.32 10
Erik Röraas94NORMoss IL23.59 15
Anders Nordstrand94NORKristiansand24.28 25
Hans Jacobsen94FÄRFäröarna24.36 29
Andreas Stölen94NORASK Friidrettdnf -

Försök heat 30,710 jul
Carl Sjöstedt94SWEIF Göta Karlstad22.62q3
Simen Tjelta Larsen94NORSkjalg IL23.56 14
Gustav Schölin94SWEFinspångs AIK23.77 18
Erik Kullberg94SWEIFK Helsingborg24.29 26
Michael Rangel Pedersen94DENAalborg Atletik24.55 32
Martin Hunvik94NORTyrving24.73 35
Pontus Johansson94SWESödertälje IF26.13 39
Vebjörn Borge94NORÖsteröy ILdnf -
Jesper Lundberg94SWEAlvesta FIdns -

Försök heat 4-2,410 jul
Erik Annerfalk94SWEIF Hagen FK22.74q5
Kathan Yoganathan94NORTyrving23.45 11
Sondre Mulongo Nyström94NORLillehammer IF23.52 12
Emil Thessén94SWEVästerås FK23.59 16
Jacob Shatohin94SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott24.19 23
Christoffer Sentell94SWETurebergs FK24.27 24
Thomas M Heggöy94NORStord IL24.42 31
Cal Doherty94SCOShettleston Harriers25.16 37
Aleksander Klev94NORKristiansand25.24 38

Försök heat 5-1,410 jul
Jonathan Wulff94SWEHammarby IF22.47q1
Fredrik Finstad94SWEEkshärad Friidrott23.54 13
Oskar Swing94SWEBromma IF23.81 19
Robin Skärström94SWETanums IF23.82 20
Niklas Nilsson94SWESkeninge IK23.96 21
Stefan Irwin Krantz94SWEBromma IF24.00 22
John Collin94SWEUllevi FK24.38 30
Karl Persson94SWEIFK Lund24.86 36
Johan Kullberg94SWEIFK Helsingborgdnf -

Final0,110 jul
Jonathan Wulff94SWEHammarby IF22.35
Niklas Pålsson94SWEMölndals AIK22.60
Erik Annerfalk94SWEIF Hagen FK22.66
Carl Sjöstedt94SWEIF Göta Karlstad22.87
Philip Bay Andersen94NORKristiansand23.16
Markus Bergstrand94SWEÖresund FK23.19
Jacob Rhan94SWEGlanshammars IF23.55
Pontus Ahlstedt94SWELerum Friidrott23.83
Eirik Haugstad94NORNesodden IFdns


P17 400m
Finalheat 19 jul
Carl Sjöstedt94SWEIF Göta Karlstad49.221
Eirik Haugstad94NORNesodden IF49.822
Edwin Råsberg94SWEHässelby SK49.893
Dennis Forsman95SWEUllevi FK50.204
Erik Röraas94NORMoss IL51.315
Fredrik Finstad94SWEEkshärad Friidrott51.416
Kristian Berg94NORBUL52.5513
Tim Jonsson94SWEHässelby SK53.2218

Finalheat 29 jul
Abdu Aziz Warsame95SWEEskilstuna FI51.537
Adrian Hansson94SWELomma FIK51.888
Kristian Halten Jensen95N0ROverhalla IL52.389
Robin Skärström94SWETanums IF52.5010
Younes Jilali94SWEFredrikshofs FIF52.5112
Simon Paul Sandbakken95NORLambertseter52.9017
Pontus Ahlstedt94SWELerum Friidrott53.6723
Ali Abdulkadir95SWEEskilstuna FIdns-

Finalheat 39 jul
Eddy Meyerdierks95SWEIF Hagen FK52.5111
Gustav Schölin94SWEFinspångs AIK52.6414
Hampus Börjesson94SWEUllevi FK52.6515
Runi Seloy94FÄRFäröarna52.8816
Johan Kullberg94SWEIFK Helsingborg53.3519
Anders Nordstrand94NORKristiansand53.5722
Alexander Bernhardsson94SWEUllevi FK53.7124
Petter Berner Wik94SWEUpsala IF54.4229

Finalheat 49 jul
Ådne Norland95NORVollan IK53.4720
Malte M Christensen95DENStoholm IF53.9325
Jacob Shatohin94SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott54.7131
Gabriel Eriksson94SWEUllevi FK54.7532
Aleksander Klev94NORKristiansand54.8834
Axel Kindmo95SWEIFK Trelleborg55.0636
Hans Jacobsen94FÄRFäröarna55.0837
Fabian S Rönningen95NORTyrving55.3838

Finalheat 59 jul
Daniel Torarinsson94ISLUMSS53.5521
Vebjörn Bredesen95NORSnögg Friidrett54.0226
Regin Joensen95FÄRFäröarna54.2527
Daniel Lafferty95SCOShettleston Harriers54.4128
Fredrik Orrsveden95SWESundbybergs IK54.5230
Michael Rangel Pedersen94DENAalborg Atletik55.0335
Benjamin Liestöl95NORHaugesund IL55.4239
Christian Bolin95SWETyresö FK56.3341

Finalheat 69 jul
Kevin Hermansson95SWETrollhättan FIK54.8633
Hermann Saemundsson94ISLTeam UMSE55.5640
Joel Håkansson95SWEÖstersunds GIF57.2342
Ola Hiis Bergh95NORASK Friidrett57.3643
Nicolai V Andersen94DENSkive AM58.7644
Jesper Jansson95SWEHässelby SK59.8845
Christian Webersko95DENAalborg Atletikdns-


P17 800m
Finalheat 18 jul
Erik Udö Pedersen94NORHolum IL 1:55.441
Vebjörn Borge94NORÖsteröy IL 1:56.242
Younes Jilali94SWEFredrikshofs FIF 1:56.893
Fredrik Finstad94SWEEkshärad Friidrott 1:57.894
Runi Seloy94FÄRFäröarna 1:58.195
Simon Spencer94SWEStrömstad LK 1:58.286
Thor Henrik Raknerud95NORAskim IF 1:58.357
Vebjörn Ljones Karlsen95NORSkjalg IL 1:58.728
Jesper Bokefors94SWEUpsala IF 1:58.729
10 Joel Durén94SWEHässelby SK 2:01.5318
11 Trygve F Mjelde94NORÖsteröy IL 2:01.9221
12 Benjamin Ahlbäck94SWEIF Göta Karlstad 2:03.3924

Finalheat 28 jul
Jacob I Stengaard94DENSkive AM 1:58.9610
Thomas M Heggöy94NORStord IL 1:59.0511
Johan Sandsten95SWEOskarshamns SK 1:59.5413
Alexander Nilsson95SWEMölndals AIK 1:59.6414
Ådne Norland95NORVollan IK 2:00.0715
Kristian Halten Jensen95N0ROverhalla IL 2:00.8316
Pontus Johansson94SWEIFK Växjö 2:01.8920
Felix Petersson95NORTyrving 2:02.9823
Ken Slättengren95SWEHögby IF 2:03.9726
10 Joel Zackrisson94SWEUllevi FK 2:05.7935
Joakim Rosenqvist95SWESävedalens AIKdnf-

Finalheat 38 jul
Gustav Vad Thomsen94DENSkive AM 1:59.3212
Kristoffer Nordlunde94NORLillehammer IF 2:01.3017
Kevin Hermansson95SWETrollhättan FIK 2:01.8119
Christopher Nilsson94SWEUllevi FK 2:02.3222
Petter Berner Wik94SWEUpsala IF 2:04.0628
Aleksander Klev94NORKristiansand 2:04.2629
Erlend G Sörtveit94NORFana IL 2:04.3831
Mattias Olsson94SWEÖresund FK 2:05.5432
Matz Larsson94SWEMölndals AIK 2:05.8436
10 Fredrik Orrsveden95SWESundbybergs IK 2:06.5738
11 Daniel Strandberg95SWEMalmö AI 2:08.2246

Finalheat 48 jul
Axel Lewén Broberg95SWEYstads IF 2:03.6325
Philip Lund94SWEEksjö Södra IK 2:04.0127
Axel Kindmo95SWEIFK Trelleborg 2:04.2930
Benjamin Akyol95SWEUllevi FK 2:05.7433
Johan Kullberg94SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:05.7634
Regin Joensen95FÄRFäröarna 2:07.0139
Tom Skjaeråsen95NORIL Varegg 2:07.3441
Rickard Lindoff94SWEHässelby SK 2:07.6143
Hans Jacobsen94FÄRFäröarna 2:08.0344
10 Gabriel Eriksson94SWEUllevi FK 2:08.1745
11 David Kastö95SWEStenungsunds FI 2:08.5349

Finalheat 58 jul
Jakob Michaelsen95DENRanders Atletik 2:06.5237
Fredric Suvanto95FINHangö IK 2:07.1540
Christian Webersko95DENAalborg Atletik 2:07.3542
Sebastian Gren95SWEIFK Trelleborg 2:08.2747
Kristian A Kjonerud94NORLillehammer IF 2:08.3848
Amund Holtklimpen94NORLillehammer IF 2:08.9850
David Elvingsson95SWEKFUM Kristianstad 2:09.5452
Anders Strömblad Hansen94NORFana IL 2:10.0153
Michael Rangel Pedersen94DENAalborg Atletik 2:11.8955
10 Niklas Arvidsson95SWEIK Westmannia FI 2:12.9956
11 Ola Hiis Bergh95NORASK Friidrett 2:13.1557

Finalheat 68 jul
Benjamin Liestöl95NORHaugesund IL 2:09.1351
Tobias Battle95SWIVersoix Athletisme 2:11.8454
Anton Olausson95SWEIK Ymer 2:13.2658
Agnar David Halldorsson95ISLAfturelding 2:14.1059
Johan Sand94SWESödertälje IF 2:17.8260
Linus Persson95SWEMalmö AI 2:18.8061
Christian Bolin95SWETyresö FK 2:19.8562
Nicolai V Andersen94DENSkive AM 2:19.8863
Samuel Spjut95SWEFrövi IK 2:20.7764
10 Joel Håkansson95SWEÖstersunds GIF 2:21.3765
11 Jeff Blomgren95SWEÖresund FK 2:29.6766


P17 1500m
Finalheat 19 jul
 Hallgeir Aspli94NORFrol IL-tid kollas
Magnus Sirnes Hjellum94NORHaugesund IL 4:07.631
Jacob I Stengaard94DENSkive AM 4:07.802
Vebjörn Borge94NORÖsteröy IL 4:08.383
Gustav Sandström94SWEIF Udd 4:10.414
Johan Sandsten95SWEOskarshamns SK 4:11.175
Jesper Bokefors94SWEUpsala IF 4:12.056
Marnas Djurhuus95FÄRFäröarna 4:12.107
Joel Durén94SWEHässelby SK 4:12.518
Kristian Tjörnholm95NORKvinesdal IL 4:12.609
10 Martin Kristiansen95NORSturla 4:13.0810
11 Vebjörn Ljones Karlsen95NORSkjalg IL 4:13.8011
12 Trygve F Mjelde94NORÖsteröy IL 4:15.7512
13 Ken Slättengren95SWEHögby IF 4:16.9313
14 Jacob Juncher95DENRanders Atletik 4:17.1814
15 Thor Henrik Raknerud95NORAskim IF 4:18.5115
16 Nigusu Solomon95SWEHuddinge AIS 4:18.9416
17 Andreas Iden95NORIL Gneist 4:19.9818
18 Matz Larsson94SWEMölndals AIK 4:22.2320
19 Rickard Lindoff94SWEHässelby SK 4:24.4423

Finalheat 29 jul
Thomas M Heggöy94NORStord IL 4:19.6117
Gustav Vad Thomsen94DENSkive AM 4:20.2019
Benjamin Akyol95SWEUllevi FK 4:22.8021
Jakob Michaelsen95DENRanders Atletik 4:22.8722
Sam Salehian94SWEHammarby IF 4:25.0524
Erlend G Sörtveit94NORFana IL 4:25.5725
Sebastian Gren95SWEIFK Trelleborg 4:27.2326
Fredric Suvanto95FINHangö IK 4:29.8027
Mattias Olsson94SWEÖresund FK 4:29.9428
10 Gustaf Lidfeldt95SWEHammarby IF 4:30.9129
11 Filemon Mihreteab94SWEHässelby SK 4:31.3530
12 Tobias Battle95SWIVersoix Athletisme 4:31.6831
13 Even Bröndbo Dahl95NOROrion 4:37.5732
14 Adam Andersson95SWEVillstads GIF 4:37.6033
15 Philip Örnborg94SWEDanderyds SK 4:39.5034
16 Johan Sand94SWESödertälje IF 4:41.8335
17 Niklas Arvidsson95SWEIK Westmannia FI 4:42.1636
18 Ludvig Danielsson95SWEIK Norrköping FI 4:42.2237
19 Heine Kreiler94DENSkive AM 4:47.7038
20 Agnar David Halldorsson95ISLAfturelding 4:47.7739


P17 3000m
Finalheat 110 jul
Erik Udö Pedersen94NORHolum IL 8:45.161
Jörgen Frost Bö94NOROppegård Friidrett 8:48.122
Marnas Djurhuus95FÄRFäröarna 8:57.013
Alexander Nilsson95SWEMölndals AIK 8:59.884
Kristoffer Nordlunde94NORLillehammer IF 9:00.805
Magnus Sirnes Hjellum94NORHaugesund IL 9:02.486
Martin Kristiansen95NORSturla 9:03.027
Pontus Johansson94SWEIFK Växjö 9:04.258
Mousab Adam Mahmoud Ali95QATAspire Qatar 9:05.299
10 Simon Spencer94SWEStrömstad LK 9:08.8210
11 Daniel Strandberg95SWEMalmö AI 9:11.2611
12 Hallgeir Aspli94NORFrol IL 9:15.0812
13 Jonathan Weichbrodt94SWEMölndals AIK 9:21.1713
14 Philip Lund94SWEEksjö Södra IK 9:21.6914
15 Samuel Lundell Vakkuri95SWEEnhörna IF 9:27.8916
16 Tom Skjaeråsen95NORIL Varegg 9:38.1023
Andreas Iden95NORIL Gneistdnf-

Finalheat 210 jul
Nigusu Solomon95SWEHuddinge AIS 9:22.6615
Moawta Abdul-Rahman Bela95QATAspire Qatar 9:30.1817
Fredrik Orrsveden95SWESundbybergs IK 9:30.9218
Amund Holtklimpen94NORLillehammer IF 9:31.6119
Anders Strömblad Hansen94NORFana IL 9:31.7220
Kristian A Kjonerud94NORLillehammer IF 9:33.6721
Sam Salehian94SWEHammarby IF 9:36.0422
Emil Särnehed94SWEMotala AIF 9:38.2524
Gustaf Lidfeldt95SWEHammarby IF 9:40.8325
10 Magnus-Johan Faerö95NOREikanger IL 9:45.5626
11 Ali Pirgholizadeh94SWEEskilstuna FI 9:46.3427
12 Ludvig Danielsson95SWEIK Norrköping FI 9:46.8528
13 Patrik Claesson94SWEEnhörna IF 9:46.9029
14 Filemon Mihreteab94SWEHässelby SK10:02.8630
15 Jacob Juncher95DENRanders Atletik10:06.8831
16 Heine Kreiler94DENSkive AM10:13.0832
17 Philip Örnborg94SWEDanderyds SK10:17.0533
18 Linus Persson95SWEMalmö AI10:26.2134


P17 Häck 110m91 cm
Försök heat 10,510 jul
Jesper Lundberg94SWEAlvesta FI14.49q
Eric Bergvall94SWEHässelby SK15.74q
Patrik Birgersson94SWELaholms IF16.24q
Adam Freysson94ISLFH16.52q
Pall Kristinn Arason94ISLFH16.94
Ayad Shaker94SWEEskilstuna FIdnf

Försök heat 210 jul
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94SWEIFK Växjö14.40q
Simen Tjelta Larsen94NORSkjalg IL15.27q
Viktor Åstrand94SWEIK Ymer15.65q
Erik Mårtensson94SWESundsvalls FI16.06q
Rikard Hällberg94SWEUpsala IF17.25

Final-0,610 jul
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94SWEIFK Växjö14.33
Jesper Lundberg94SWEAlvesta FI14.63
Simen Tjelta Larsen94NORSkjalg IL15.10
Eric Bergvall94SWEHässelby SK15.59
Erik Mårtensson94SWESundsvalls FI16.40
Adam Freysson94ISLFH16.59
Patrik Birgersson94SWELaholms IF16.60
Viktor Åstrand94SWEIK Ymerdns


P17 Häck 300m84 cm
Finalheat 18 jul
Carl Sjöstedt94SWEIF Göta Karlstad38.321
Gustav Magnusson95SWEIK Orient38.432
Öystein Larsen94NORUraedd FI39.423
Simen Tjelta Larsen94NORSkjalg IL39.734
Kristian Berg94NORBUL39.745
Jacob Ewertzh95SWEHammarby IF40.747
Jacob Shatohin94SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott41.028
Jack Johansson94SWELaholms IFdns-

Finalheat 28 jul
Andreas Almlöf95SWEHammarby IF41.319
Eskil Grahn95SWETranås AIF41.4210
Simon Paul Sandbakken95NORLambertseter41.7012
Erik Mårtensson94SWESundsvalls FI42.1213
Erik Röraas94NORMoss IL42.4814
John Collin94SWEUllevi FK43.3618
Hermann Saemundsson94ISLTeam UMSE44.7919
Oskar Greilert95SWEHanvikens SK45.4020

Finalheat 38 jul
Alexander Lundskog96SWEIF Rigor40.416
Niclas Svärdling95SWETäby IS41.6811
Massin Ait Bouziad95DENSparta Atletik42.8515
Elias Odell95SWEIFK Trelleborg43.1616
Dennis Elms-Jansson95SWEHuddinge AIS43.2017
Patrick Malmquist95SWEIFK Helsingborg45.7221
Sören Lopdrup95DENOdense Atletik48.3622
Philip Ingvason95SWEUllevi FKdnf-


P17 Hinder 2000m
Final8 jul
Mousab Adam Mahmoud Ali95QATAspire Qatar 6:05.60
Gustav Sandström94SWEIF Udd 6:14.03
Nigusu Solomon95SWEHuddinge AIS 6:22.12
Emanuel Örtengren94SWEIFK Lidingö 6:25.28
Samuel Lundell Vakkuri95SWEEnhörna IF 6:44.79
Moawta Abdul-Rahman Bela95QATAspire Qatar 6:47.09
Emil Särnehed94SWEMotala AIF 7:03.92
Magnus-Johan Faerö95NOREikanger IL 7:05.38
Hermann Saemundsson94ISLTeam UMSE 7:37.07
Younes Jilali94SWEFredrikshofs FIFdns


P17 Höjd
10 jul
Charles Kamau94DENAabenraa IG195
Edvin Heggemann94SWEKFUM Örebro192
Eirik Haugstad94NORNesodden IF189
Jonas Nilsson94SWEHabo Friidrott 04185
Jonathan Holm94SWEStrands IF185
Martin Sundgren94SWEFinspångs AIK181
Martin Ström94SWEStrands IF181
Olle Willsund94SWEHögby IF177
Kristian Berg94NORBUL177
10 Marcus Saarela94SWETrollhättan FIK177
11 Trygvi Laksafoss94FÄRFäröarna160
11 Kim Fransson94SWEIFK Halmstad160
Alexander Hornshöj94DENSparta AtletikX


P17 Stav
9 jul
Trolle Olsson94SWESpårvägens FK452
David Kappelin95SWEÖrgryte IS412
Björn Öivind Berger94NORIL Pioner412
Andreas Carlsson95SWEIK Ymer412
Oskar Markus Olafsson95ISLAfturelding412
Emil H Christensen95DENBallerup412
Kim Fransson94SWEIFK Halmstad390
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK377
Sander Tiitso94ESTSK Kivilind362
10 Daniel Rangel Pedersen94DENAalborg Atletik362
11 Massin Ait Bouziad95DENSparta Atletik345
12 Sebastian Dysterich95DENSkive AM305
Anton Evertsson95SWEHabo Friidrott 04X
Daniel Torarinsson94ISLUMSSX


P17 Längd
8 jul
Rickard Willman94SWEVästerås FK6,841,3
Philip Bay Andersen94NORKristiansand6,722,2   6,69 0,4
Joel Valdemarsson94SWEIF Göta Karlstad6,540,0
Charles Kamau94DENAabenraa IG6,450,5
Thorvald Brudvik94NORFredrikstad IF6,441,6
Adam Denguir94SWELomma FIK6,420,3
Alexander Hornshöj94DENSparta Atletik6,390,9
Erik Mårtensson94SWESundsvalls FI6,360,6
Abdelrahman Hossam Idris94QATAspire Qatar6,351,1
10 Karl Teiffel94SWEMölndals AIK6,280,2
11 Jack Johansson94SWELaholms IF6,170,7
12 Martin Ström94SWEStrands IF6,09-0,4   5,99
13 Daniel Kamlin94SWEKarlskoga FI6,090,3   5,81
14 Jonathan Holm94SWEStrands IF6,06-0,1
15 Kalle Örstadius94SWEKFUM Kristianstad6,041,0
16 Erik Kullberg94SWEIFK Helsingborg5,970,0
17 Kim Fransson94SWEIFK Halmstad5,880,3
18 Jannick Bagge94DENHvidovre Atletik5,840,2
19 Rasmus Stene94NORLambertseter5,810,2
20 Nils Andersson94SWESK Bore5,800,2
21 Pall Kristinn Arason94ISLFH5,640,2
22 Niklas Nilsson94SWESkeninge IK5,631,0
23 Rickard Straht94SWEIFK Lund5,56-0,1
24 Simon Söderlund94SWEUpsala IF5,540,2
25 Trygvi Laksafoss94FÄRFäröarna5,350,2
26 Rikard Hällberg94SWEUpsala IF5,230,8
27 Oskar Swing94SWEBromma IF5,140,6
28 Rickard Davidsson94SWEHässelby SK4,921,0
29 Nasseh Hashemi94DENAalborg Atletik4,480,0
Gustav Nyberg94SWEStrands IFX
Marcus Y Kronvall94SWEÖresund FKX
Samuel Grip94SWEIK OrientX


P17 Tresteg
10 jul
Joel Valdemarsson94SWEIF Göta Karlstad13,942,9   13,40 -2,2
Jannick Bagge94DENHvidovre Atletik13,810,5
Thorvald Brudvik94NORFredrikstad IF13,562,4   13,22 -0,2
Stig Andreas Langeland94NORÖsteröy IL13,321,6
Charles Kamau94DENAabenraa IG12,99-0,2
Samuel Grip94SWEIK Orient12,930,8
Pall Kristinn Arason94ISLFH12,76-0,6
Gustav Nyberg94SWEStrands IF12,600,1
Patrik Birgersson94SWELaholms IF11,891,8
10 Mikkel Jörgensen95DENAmager AC11,800,8U.T.
Abdelrahman Hossam Idris94QATAspire QatarX


P17 Kula5.0 kg
9 jul
Jörgen Olsen Austnes94NORIL Fri15,78
Tim Wunger94SWEEnköpings AIF15,60
Johan Berggren94SWEEslövs AI15,45
Robert Nilsson94SWEOskarshamns SK15,24
Saeed Salem Al Kuwari94QATAspire Qatar13,36
Jens Vaesel94DENSkive AM12,24
Kim Fransson94SWEIFK Halmstad11,14
Marcus Johanssonm94SWETanums IF10,24
Andreas Gustafsson94SWEDals Södra FFI9,82


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
10 jul
Ola Isene95NORSturla49,23
Jörgen Olsen Austnes94NORIL Fri47,53
Sven Martin Skagestad95NORLoddefjord IL47,43
Gustav Liberg95SWEUllevi FK46,90
Kim Fransson94SWEIFK Halmstad44,06
Tim Wunger94SWEEnköpings AIF43,10
Albin Vastersson94SWEVarbergs GIF41,47
Asbjörn Lunde Dy95NORStord IL38,11
Tim Söderqvist95SWEDals Södra FFI37,85
10 Martin Löfblom95SWEHanvikens SK35,73
11 Saeed Salem Al Kuwari94QATAspire Qatar35,49
12 Michael Shirafkan Nejad95SWEIF Göta Karlstad35,36
13 Vegard Fluge95NORASK Friidrett35,14
14 Sondre Kolbjörnsen95NORNorna Salhus34,99
15 Viktor Hagren95SWETurebergs FK32,80
16 Hallur Simonsen95FÄRFäröarna32,49
17 Mikkel Jörgensen95DENAmager AC30,81   29,53
18 Zayed Rashid Al-nimah95QATAspire Qatar30,81
19 Andreas Krigoltoi95ESTSK Kivilind25,56
Teemu Tohola95FINMerijärven KestäväX


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
9 jul
Lowe Litzell94SWEÖstersunds GIF66,59
Jörgen Olsen Austnes94NORIL Fri64,50
Simon Persson95SWEVästerås FK52,55
Sondre Kolbjörnsen95NORNorna Salhus52,19
Saeed Salem Al Kuwari94QATAspire Qatar52,09
Tim Wunger94SWEEnköpings AIF50,58
Markus Villanger95NORASK Friidrett48,34
Zayed Rashid Al-nimah95QATAspire Qatar45,08
Jakob Flisak95SWEUllevi FK44,94
10 Tim Söderqvist95SWEDals Södra FFI44,27
Christoffer Hagren95SWETurebergs FKX


P17 Spjut700 g
8 jul
Aleksander Skarpeid94NORSögne IL60,81
Vetle Brunvatne94NORSögne IL60,24
Rasmus Stene94NORLambertseter57,03
Lowe Litzell94SWEÖstersunds GIF56,25
Vebjörn K Bottenvik95NORBryne FK55,79
Henrik Teien95NORIL Sandvin54,20
Quincy Andersson95SWEEslövs AI54,07
Jens Vaesel94DENSkive AM53,33
Tim Söderqvist95SWEDals Södra FFI52,94
10 Lukas Björnvad95DENIK Hellas52,61
11 Sven Martin Skagestad95NORLoddefjord IL50,54
12 Gabriel Heen95SWEHuddinge AIS50,06
13 Ola Isene95NORSturla49,99
14 Sebastian Garbrecht95DENAabenraa IG48,76
15 Tord Thoresen Dybhavn94NORFredrikstad IF47,95
16 Mikael Jokiniva95SWEIK Ymer47,54
17 Sander Tiitso94ESTSK Kivilind47,20
18 Hanus Bergsson95FÄRFäröarna46,94
19 Gudmundur Kr Jonsson94ISLSelfoss46,57
20 Christoffer Bengtsson95SWEOskarshamns SK46,19
21 Viktor Hagren95SWETurebergs FK45,17
22 Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK44,06
23 Edwin Råsberg94SWEHässelby SK43,51
24 Mikkel Jörgensen95DENAmager AC43,13
25 Marcus Johanssonm94SWETanums IF40,67
26 Martin Löfblom95SWEHanvikens SK40,26
27 Christoffer Hagren95SWETurebergs FK40,11
28 Zayed Rashid Al-nimah95QATAspire Qatar35,44
29 Heidar Bernhardsson95ISLAfturelding34,62
30 Hung Lexuan95GERTSV Senftenberg32,31
Kim Fransson94SWEIFK HalmstadX


P16 100m
Försök heat 1-1,59 jul
Henrik Malmberg95SWEHuddinge AIS11.33q
Ali Abdulkadir95SWEEskilstuna FI11.46q
Hans Christian Walker95NORBUL11.74q
Malte M Christensen95DENStoholm IF11.76q
Mustafa Shahbander95QATAspire Qatar11.99
August Duelund95DENSparta Atletik12.39
Samuel Spjut95SWEFrövi IK12.68
Agnar David Halldorsson95ISLAftureldingdns

Försök heat 2-0,59 jul
Morten Dalgård95DENSkive AM11.02q
Fabian Revilla95SWERånäs 4H11.59q
Oscar Staafgård95SWEMalmö AI11.69q
Theodor Barrdahl95SWEKFUM Kristianstad12.15
Vegard Fluge95NORASK Friidrett12.20
Nico Koch95GERTSV Senftenberg12.50
Jesper Jansson95SWEHässelby SK12.73
Carl Dath95SWETäby IS18.25

Försök heat 30,09 jul
Pavlik Wang95NORMoss IL11.35q
Eddy Meyerdierks95SWEIF Hagen FK11.50q
Jacob Ewertzh95SWEHammarby IF11.60q
Niclas Svärdling95SWETäby IS11.93
André Andersson95SWEBrattås CK12.45
Johan Eriksson Viklund95SWESundbybergs IK12.61
Oskar Markus Olafsson95ISLAftureldingdns
Isak Oli Traustason95ISLUMSSdns

Försök heat 4-1,29 jul
Filip Sjövall95SWELomma FIK11.56q
Johann Björn Sigurbjörnsson95ISLUMSS11.68q
Sivert Korshavn-Jartoft95NORBUL11.82q
Dennis Elms-Jansson95SWEHuddinge AIS12.08
Daniel Lafferty95SCOShettleston Harriers12.27
Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK12.45
Sören Lopdrup95DENOdense Atletik12.68
Heidar Bernhardsson95ISLAftureldingdns

Försök heat 50,49 jul
James Kwabene Takyi95QATAspire Qatar10.92q
Henrik Nilsen95NORMalvik IL11.59q
Kevin Fankl95SWEUllevi FK11.95
Max Lange95GERTSV Senftenberg12.19
Asbjörn Lunde Dy95NORStord IL12.47
Christian Bolin95SWETyresö FK12.52
Adrian Eriksson95SWEMölndals AIK12.84
Håvard Sommer Rosenlund95NORFrol ILdns
Michael Chlebek95SWEVäsby IKdns

Försök heat 6-0,89 jul
Abdu Aziz Warsame95SWEEskilstuna FI11.48q
Mathias Bengtsson95DENSparta Atletik11.58q
Jakob Lindbom95SWEKA 2 IF11.92q
Erik Gedda95SWEMölndals AIK12.04
Simen Kjensli95NORBUL12.13
Martin Löfblom95SWEHanvikens SK12.19
Max Grasme95GERTSG Lübbenau 6312.26
Martin Jonsson95SWESK Bore12.52

Finalheat 1-0,99 jul
James Kwabene Takyi95QATAspire Qatar10.92
Morten Dalgård95DENSkive AM11.08
Pavlik Wang95NORMoss IL11.34
Henrik Malmberg95SWEHuddinge AIS11.38
Filip Sjövall95SWELomma FIK11.41
Ali Abdulkadir95SWEEskilstuna FI11.45
Abdu Aziz Warsame95SWEEskilstuna FI11.48
Eddy Meyerdierks95SWEIF Hagen FK11.54
Mathias Bengtsson95DENSparta Atletik11.59

Finalheat 2-1,69 jul
Fabian Revilla95SWERånäs 4H11.51
Sivert Korshavn-Jartoft95NORBUL11.62
Jacob Ewertzh95SWEHammarby IF11.67
Henrik Nilsen95NORMalvik IL11.75
Hans Christian Walker95NORBUL11.78
Oscar Staafgård95SWEMalmö AI11.84
Malte M Christensen95DENStoholm IF11.85
Jakob Lindbom95SWEKA 2 IF11.99
Johann Björn Sigurbjörnsson95ISLUMSSdns


P16 200m
Försök heat 1-0,310 jul
Pavlik Wang95NORMoss IL22.67q2
Eddy Meyerdierks95SWEIF Hagen FK23.30q9
Hans Christian Walker95NORBUL23.91 20
Asbjörn Lunde Dy95NORStord IL24.84 35
Nico Koch95GERTSV Senftenberg25.02 36
Christian Bolin95SWETyresö FK25.53 41
Agnar David Halldorsson95ISLAfturelding25.81 43
Simen Kjensli95NORBULdns -

Försök heat 2-0,510 jul
Dennis Forsman95SWEUllevi FK23.12q7
Haakon Gaukeryd Höye95NOROrion23.26q8
Jacob Ewertzh95SWEHammarby IF23.35 10
Dennis Elms-Jansson95SWEHuddinge AIS23.79 17
Vegard Fluge95NORASK Friidrett24.16 25
Daniel Lafferty95SCOShettleston Harriers24.30 28
Jesper Jansson95SWEHässelby SK25.75 42
Isak Oli Traustason95ISLUMSSdns -

Försök heat 3-1,110 jul
Ali Abdulkadir95SWEEskilstuna FI22.78q4
Henrik Nilsen95NORMalvik IL23.07q6
Mathias Bengtsson95DENSparta Atletik23.51 12
Christopher Swenning95SWEMalmö AI23.96 21
Benjamin Liestöl95NORHaugesund IL24.42 29
Patrick Malmquist95SWEIFK Helsingborg24.46 31
Regin Joensen95FÄRFäröarna25.06 37
Adrian Eriksson95SWEMölndals AIK25.24 40

Försök heat 4-0,910 jul
Henrik Malmberg95SWEHuddinge AIS22.78q3
Sivert Korshavn-Jartoft95NORBUL23.44 11
Jakob Lindbom95SWEKA 2 IF23.89 18
Oscar Staafgård95SWEMalmö AI23.89 19
Eskil Grahn95SWETranås AIF23.96 22
Thor Henrik Raknerud95NORAskim IF24.05 24
Fabian S Rönningen95NORTyrving24.74 34
Heidar Bernhardsson95ISLAfturelding26.11 44
Johan Eriksson Viklund95SWESundbybergs IKdns -

Försök heat 50,010 jul
Abdu Aziz Warsame95SWEEskilstuna FI22.89q5
Benjamin Gabrielsen95DENSparta Atletik23.54 13
Filip Sjövall95SWELomma FIK23.61 14
Mattias Hjelm95SWEIFK Helsingborg23.67 16
Kristian Halten Jensen95N0ROverhalla IL24.25 26
Elias Odell95SWEIFK Trelleborg24.54 32
Axel Kindmo95SWEIFK Trelleborg25.07 38
Christian Webersko95DENAalborg Atletik26.66 45

Försök heat 60,310 jul
James Kwabene Takyi95QATAspire Qatar22.53q1
Malte M Christensen95DENStoholm IF23.63 15
Martin Löfblom95SWEHanvikens SK23.97 23
Mustafa Shahbander95QATAspire Qatar24.27 27
Niklas Alsing95SWEÖstersunds GIF24.45 30
Max Lange95GERTSV Senftenberg24.67 33
Johan Knutsson95SWEMalmö AI25.18 39
Johann Björn Sigurbjörnsson95ISLUMSSdns -
Theodor Barrdahl95SWEKFUM Kristianstaddns -

Final-0,610 jul
James Kwabene Takyi95QATAspire Qatar22.39
Pavlik Wang95NORMoss IL22.44
Abdu Aziz Warsame95SWEEskilstuna FI22.79
Ali Abdulkadir95SWEEskilstuna FI22.90
Dennis Forsman95SWEUllevi FK22.99
Henrik Nilsen95NORMalvik IL23.34
Eddy Meyerdierks95SWEIF Hagen FK23.47
Haakon Gaukeryd Höye95NOROrion23.70
Henrik Malmberg95SWEHuddinge AISdns


P16 Häck 110m91 cm
Försök heat 1-0,910 jul
Andreas Almlöf95SWEHammarby IF15.26q
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK15.47q
Niclas Svärdling95SWETäby IS16.14q
August Duelund95DENSparta Atletik16.24q
Marcus Lövgren95SWELuleå Friidrott16.39
Massin Ait Bouziad95DENSparta Atletik16.40
Sören Lopdrup95DENOdense Atletik17.47

Försök heat 2-0,610 jul
Gustav Magnusson95SWEIK Orient14.90q
Fabian Revilla95SWERånäs 4H15.73q
Simen Kjensli95NORBUL16.04q
Jacob Ewertzh95SWEHammarby IF16.33q
Felix Norén95SWEKatrineholms SK16.34
Karl Persson95SWEWärnamo SK16.56
Isak Oli Traustason95ISLUMSSdns

Final0,010 jul
Gustav Magnusson95SWEIK Orient14.61
Andreas Almlöf95SWEHammarby IF14.87
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK15.11
Fabian Revilla95SWERånäs 4H15.13
Simen Kjensli95NORBUL15.14
Niclas Svärdling95SWETäby IS15.44
August Duelund95DENSparta Atletik15.48
Jacob Ewertzh95SWEHammarby IF15.88


P16 Höjd
9 jul
Marcus Lövgren95SWELuleå Friidrott196
Max Andersson95SWETierps IF196
Jonathan Kruse95SWEUpsala IF194
Andreas Carlsson95SWEIK Ymer194
Filip Danielsson95SWEIFK Växjö189
Gabriel Heen95SWEHuddinge AIS183
Gustav Liberg95SWEUllevi FK183
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK183
Philip Andersson95SWESOK Träff175
10 Ofeigur Atli Steintorsson95ISLFjölnir Island175
11 Henrik Larsson95SWEÖstersunds GIF170
12 Oskar Greilert95SWEHanvikens SK165
13 Andreas Almlöf95SWEHammarby IF165
14 Tom Köhler Klinkhardt95GERTSV Senftenberg159
Adrian Eriksson95SWEMölndals AIKX
Massin Ait Bouziad95DENSparta AtletikX
Sören Lopdrup95DENOdense AtletikX
Isak Oli Traustason95ISLUMSSX


P16 Längd
8 jul
Andreas Carlsson95SWEIK Ymer6,730,1
Christopher Swenning95SWEMalmö AI6,700,7
Max Andersson95SWETierps IF6,630,4
Theodor Barrdahl95SWEKFUM Kristianstad6,510,9
Benjamin Gabrielsen95DENSparta Atletik6,500,9
Fabian Revilla95SWERånäs 4H6,472,3   6,41 1,3
Mattias Hjelm95SWEIFK Helsingborg6,460,7
Kevin Fankl95SWEUllevi FK6,280,7
Karl Persson95SWEWärnamo SK6,190,3
10 Gustav Magnusson95SWEIK Orient6,130,7
11 Andreas Almlöf95SWEHammarby IF6,120,9
12 Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK6,080,3
13 André Andersson95SWEBrattås CK6,000,5
14 Haakon Gaukeryd Höye95NOROrion5,992,1   5,69 0,2
15 Johan Knutsson95SWEMalmö AI5,950,6
16 Eskil Grahn95SWETranås AIF5,91-0,3   5,89
17 Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK5,911,3   5,88
18 Henrik Malmberg95SWEHuddinge AIS5,880,6
19 Niklas Alsing95SWEÖstersunds GIF5,870,7
20 Mustafa Shahbander95QATAspire Qatar5,750,4
21 Hung Lexuan95GERTSV Senftenberg5,740,6
22 Johan Eriksson Viklund95SWESundbybergs IK5,660,0
23 Patrick Malmquist95SWEIFK Helsingborg5,650,3
24 Asbjörn Lunde Dy95NORStord IL5,570,2
25 Johann Björn Sigurbjörnsson95ISLUMSS5,550,5
26 Max Grasme95GERTSG Lübbenau 635,470,3
27 Henrik Teien95NORIL Sandvin5,441,2
28 Christoffer Hagren95SWETurebergs FK5,321,9
29 Joel Håkansson95SWEÖstersunds GIF5,240,1
30 Martin Jonsson95SWESK Bore5,230,9
31 Viktor Hagren95SWETurebergs FK5,191,3
32 Sören Lopdrup95DENOdense Atletik5,071,5
33 Isak Oli Traustason95ISLUMSS4,861,7
34 Sondre Bergesen95NORASK Friidrett4,290,5
35 Michael Chlebek95SWEVäsby IK3,900,6
Johan Meckbach95SWETäby ISX


P16 Tresteg
10 jul
Andreas Carlsson95SWEIK Ymer13,400,6
Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK13,271,4
Kevin Fankl95SWEUllevi FK13,150,6
Jakob Flisak95SWEUllevi FK12,652,4   12,53 1,0
Niklas Alsing95SWEÖstersunds GIF12,571,3
Henrik Larsson95SWEÖstersunds GIF11,952,8   11,86 -1,1
Massin Ait Bouziad95DENSparta Atletik11,850,5
Oscar Holst95SWEIFK Halmstad11,730,5
Oskar Greilert95SWEHanvikens SK11,21-0,5


P16 Kula5.0 kg
9 jul
Sven Martin Skagestad95NORLoddefjord IL16,85
Gabriel Heen95SWEHuddinge AIS14,14
Tim Söderqvist95SWEDals Södra FFI13,95
Ola Isene95NORSturla13,38
Asbjörn Lunde Dy95NORStord IL12,86
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK12,64
Ali Alsaadi95SWEEskilstuna FI11,85
Mikkel Jörgensen95DENAmager AC11,77
Martin Löfblom95SWEHanvikens SK11,46
10 Andreas Krigoltoi95ESTSK Kivilind11,08
11 Michael Shirafkan Nejad95SWEIF Göta Karlstad11,07
12 Zayed Rashid Al-nimah95QATAspire Qatar11,02
13 Teemu Tohola95FINMerijärven Kestävä10,32
14 Hanus Bergsson95FÄRFäröarna10,23
15 Hallur Simonsen95FÄRFäröarna9,88
16 Jonathan Gatefalc95SWESkeninge IK8,24
17 Sondre Bergesen95NORASK Friidrett7,73


P15 100m
Försök heat 1-0,59 jul
Sondre L Kåstad96NORÖsteröy IL11.76q
Alexander Thunberg96SWEIK Stål12.14q
Joar Husmark96SWEFalu IK12.19q
Andreas Pettersson96SWEUmedalens IF12.23q
Victor Björklund96SWEUpsala IF12.24q
Jakob Lindström96SWEÖstersunds GIF12.25q
Felix Lommatszsch96GERTSV Senftenberg12.64
Jacob Folkesson96SWEOskarshamns SKdns

Försök heat 2-0,99 jul
Simon Mathiesen96DENDanmark11.71q
Jakob Fornman96SWEÖresund FK12.18q
Anton Sigurdsson96SWEMalmö AI12.20q
Artur Engström96SWEIK Ymer12.21q
Henrik Semb96NORTönsberg FIK12.45
Jens Lannér96SWEIFK Lund12.81
Johan Andersson96SWEMalmö AI12.87
Karl Pettersson96SWESundbybergs IK13.22

Försök heat 3-0,39 jul
Felix So96SWEIFK Göteborg12.02q
Tobias Jonsson96SWEDals Södra FFI12.21q
Jakob Plaschke96DENAalborg Atletik12.36
Magnus Bay Gundersen96NORKristiansand12.67
Odin Stangvik96NORLarvik12.72
Emil von Barth96SWEUllevi FK12.86
Jonas Melå96NORMoelven IL13.44
Jakob Johansson96SWETurebergs FKdns

Försök heat 4-1,49 jul
Hugo Forsberg96SWEUllevi FK12.02q
Isak Andersson96SWEUpsala IF12.07q
Frederik Lythje96DENAalborg Atletik12.27q
Grunde Myhrar96NORBUL12.32
Martin Nikolai Kaneström96NORLambertseter12.65
Eivind Kleven Hagen96NORFagernes IL12.81
Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96NORHorten Friidrett13.03
Brynjolfur Birkir Trastarson96ISLUMSS14.98

Försök heat 5-1,29 jul
Gustav Kjell96SWETurebergs FK11.80q
Saad Alsaudi96SWEKFUM Kristianstad11.93q
Anton Johansson96SWEKFUM Örebro12.19q
Eric Hallqvist96SWEÖstersunds GIF12.43
Tao Maiwan96SWESundbybergs IK12.58
Endre Eikenes Rösaker96NORHerkules FK12.68
Johan Andersson96SWERånäs 4H12.90
Tarald Strömsnes96NORASK Friidrett13.29

Finalheat 1-1,69 jul
Simon Mathiesen96DENDanmark11.62
Gustav Kjell96SWETurebergs FK11.72
Saad Alsaudi96SWEKFUM Kristianstad11.84
Sondre L Kåstad96NORÖsteröy IL11.86
Felix So96SWEIFK Göteborg11.86
Isak Andersson96SWEUpsala IF12.00
Hugo Forsberg96SWEUllevi FK12.01
Jakob Fornman96SWEÖresund FK12.02
Alexander Thunberg96SWEIK Stål12.44

Finalheat 2-1,29 jul
Anton Sigurdsson96SWEMalmö AI11.97
Artur Engström96SWEIK Ymer12.04
Victor Björklund96SWEUpsala IF12.07
Tobias Jonsson96SWEDals Södra FFI12.16
Andreas Pettersson96SWEUmedalens IF12.19
Joar Husmark96SWEFalu IK12.19
Anton Johansson96SWEKFUM Örebro12.23
Jakob Lindström96SWEÖstersunds GIF12.29
Frederik Lythje96DENAalborg Atletikdns


P15 300m
Finalheat 110 jul
Simon Mathiesen96DENDanmark35.531
Christian Lauesen96DENDanmark35.792
Hugo Forsberg96SWEUllevi FK36.253
Jakob Fornman96SWEÖresund FK36.594
Sondre L Kåstad96NORÖsteröy IL36.685
Noah Elliott96SWEUllevi FK36.736
Johan Andersson96SWEMalmö AI39.0414
Elias Larsson97SWEMalmö AIdnf-

Finalheat 210 jul
Felix So96SWEIFK Göteborg38.007
Sondre D Skogen96NORBergens Turnforening38.238
Filip Wendelin96SWEIFK Sala38.299
Eric Hallqvist96SWEÖstersunds GIF38.8112
Tobias Jonsson96SWEDals Södra FFI39.4618
Marc Sundén96FINSibbo-Vargarna39.6421
Tobias Åxmann96DENDanmarkdns-
Jakob Plaschke96DENAalborg Atletikdns-

Finalheat 310 jul
Grunde Myhrar96NORBUL38.5610
Filip la Fleur97SWEYstads IF39.1915
Sigurd Blom Breivik96NORIL Sandvin39.4016
Simon Wallenlind97SWEMölndals AIK39.4117
Andreas Pettersson96SWEUmedalens IF40.1224
Aleksander Lie96NORIL Gneist40.6229
Frederik Hoff96DENSparta Atletik40.7231
Henrik Grönbech96NORBULdns-

Finalheat 410 jul
Henrik Semb96NORTönsberg FIK38.7111
Jacob Folkesson96SWEOskarshamns SK39.6319
Sondre Maeland96NORStord IL39.9123
Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96NORHorten Friidrett40.5226
Martin Nikolai Kaneström96NORLambertseter40.5427
Tao Maiwan96SWESundbybergs IK40.6028
Johannes S Solberg96NORBergens Turnforening41.3032
Erlend Maeland96NORStord IL41.3033

Finalheat 510 jul
Gudbjörn Snaer Björnsson97ISLFH40.2825
Nicklas Karlsson96SWEFinspångs AIK40.7230
Patrik Hybelius97SWEIFK Trelleborg41.6834
Preben Sylvester Jensen97NORIL Bjarg42.0335
Heidar Kristobertsson97ISLFH46.2238
Euan Penrice97SCOShettleston Harriers46.6339
Endre Eikenes Rösaker96NORHerkules FKDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 610 jul
Anton Johansson96SWEKFUM Örebro39.0213
Carl Davidsson97SWELinköpings GIF39.6320
Jens Lannér96SWEIFK Lund39.7922
Kormakur Ari Haflidason97ISLFH43.7136
Sigmundur Arni Sigurgeirsson97ISLFH43.8837
Brynjolfur Birkir Trastarson96ISLUMSSdns-
Eivind Kleven Hagen96NORFagernes ILdns-


P15 800m
Finalheat 19 jul
Edvard Kamperud Nygaard96NORÅs IL 1:58.842
Callum Drummond96SCOShettleston Harriers 2:00.323
Mathias Berntsen Engevik96NORNittedal IL 2:00.474
Gustaf Stensjö96SWESävedalens AIK 2:00.635
Markus Harbo96NORSkjalg IL 2:00.696
Jonas Gjesdal96NORIL Varegg 2:01.167
Sigurd Blom Breivik96NORIL Sandvin 2:01.898
Anton Persson96SWEHässelby SK 2:03.209
Frederik Hoff96DENSparta Atletik 2:03.7011
10 Marc Sundén96FINSibbo-Vargarna 2:08.8617

Finalheat 29 jul
Abu Baker Hassan Abdalla96QATAspire Qatar 1:58.821
Filip Wendelin96SWEIFK Sala 2:03.5210
Sondre D Skogen96NORBergens Turnforening 2:03.9112
Benjamin Raun96DENRanders Atletik 2:04.3513
Gabriel Steffensen96SWESävedalens AIK 2:06.3514
Sondre Maeland96NORStord IL 2:07.1615
Karl Wallén96SWEIstrums SK 2:08.0516
Endre Wigaard96NORBöler IF 2:09.2118
Johan Lindgren96SWEMölndals AIK 2:10.4723
10 Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96NORHorten Friidrett 2:11.0924
11 Henrik Grönbech96NORBUL 2:15.6232

Finalheat 39 jul
Calle Berglund96SWEUF Contact 2:09.5319
Christopher Koos96SWEMalmö AI 2:09.6620
Erlend Maeland96NORStord IL 2:09.6721
Torgrim Vedde06NORNesbyen 2:10.4022
Rasmus Vonen96NORIL Varegg 2:11.5725
Sebastian Kadestål96SWEÖresund FK 2:13.5727
Murray McGiven96SCOShettleston Harriers 2:15.0130
Lucas Fallqvist96SWEIK Orient 2:15.5031
Alexander Quick96SWEIFK Lunddnf-

Finalheat 49 jul
Oscar Carlsson96SWEUllevi FK 2:12.7326
Carl Rudhe96SWESOK Träff 2:13.6228
Martin Axelsson96SWETrollhättan FIK 2:14.0529
Santiago Wiikman96SWESundbybergs IK 2:16.3733
Anton Wijk96SWEUpsala IF 2:18.9334
Sören Toft Vaesel96DENStoholm IF 2:20.2635
Johannes S Solberg96NORBergens Turnforening 2:21.4836
Abdullah Saeed Awad Alasmar96QATAspire Qatar 2:23.0937
Brynjolfur Birkir Trastarson96ISLUMSSdns-


P15 2000m
Finalheat 110 jul
William Levay96SWEDanderyd Athletics 5:30.621
Gustaf Stensjö96SWESävedalens AIK 5:39.552
Markus Harbo96NORSkjalg IL 5:47.203
Abu Baker Hassan Abdalla96QATAspire Qatar 5:47.244
Jonas Gjesdal96NORIL Varegg 5:53.795
Andreas Jansson96SWESLK Oxelösund 5:57.336
Lars Lunde97NORStord IL 5:57.877
Gabriel Steffensen96SWESävedalens AIK 5:58.468
Callum Drummond96SCOShettleston Harriers 5:58.769
10 Andreas Kramer97SWESävedalens AIK 5:59.6710
11 Sondre Aksel Qvale97NORBöler IF 6:00.3211
12 Endre Wigaard96NORBöler IF 6:02.7712
13 Joachim Rosbo97DENDanmark 6:03.8713
14 Sondre Maeland96NORStord IL 6:07.8714
15 Anton Persson96SWEHässelby SK 6:08.8015
16 Maximilian Markl96SWEIK Westmannia FI 6:14.0916
17 Rasmus Vonen96NORIL Varegg 6:15.5317
18 Sören Lund Sörensen97DENAalborg Atletik 6:20.6621
19 Magnus Ulnits97DENSparta Atletik 6:27.7824
Mathias Berntsen Engevik96NORNittedal ILdnf-
Benjamin Raun96DENRanders Atletikdns-

Finalheat 210 jul
Oskar Rosenlund97SWEBjörnstorps IF 6:19.8418
Erlend Maeland96NORStord IL 6:19.8819
Vetle Brekmo96NORLillehammer IF 6:20.6420
Edvard Raddum Skaug96NORLillehammer IF 6:21.0222
Sören Toft Vaesel96DENStoholm IF 6:26.1823
Santiago Wiikman96SWESundbybergs IK 6:31.0325
Steingrimur Hallsson97FÄRFäröarna 6:33.9126
Murray McGiven96SCOShettleston Harriers 6:34.8727
Edwin Andersson97SWEHässelby SK 6:35.3628
10 Jakob Eriksson Vilund97SWESundbybergs IK 6:36.3729
11 Isac Larsson97SWESävedalens AIK 6:36.8730
12 Christian Skyttermoen97NORLillehammer IF 6:39.4231
13 Anton Wijk96SWEUpsala IF 6:42.4232
14 Daniel Graversgaard97DENRanders Atletik 6:47.2733
15 Lucas Fallqvist96SWEIK Orient 6:49.9834
16 Raphael Klein97GERTSG Lübbenau 63 7:04.3535
17 Janne Alanenpää97SWESK Gränsen 7:13.5036
18 Daniel Toland97SCOShettleston Harriers 7:15.4037
19 Alfred Delefors96SWEGoIF Tjalve 7:17.8438
Håkon A Kjonerud97NORLillehammer IFdns-
Joel Thorsson97SWEMalmö AIdns-


P15 Häck 100m84 cm
Försök heat 1-0,110 jul
Charles Mitala96SWEMalmö AI13.15q
Khalis Mohamed96QATAspire Qatar13.52q
Joakim Stenström96SWEIK Hinden14.44q
Victor Björklund96SWEUpsala IF14.68q
Nicklas Karlsson96SWEFinspångs AIK15.05
Martin Nikolai Kaneström96NORLambertseter15.50
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK15.73
Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96NORHorten Friidrett15.83

Försök heat 2-0,310 jul
Alexander Lundskog96SWEIF Rigor14.11q
Alexander Thunberg96SWEIK Stål14.23q
Isak Andersson96SWEUpsala IF14.29q
Artur Engström96SWEIK Ymer14.85q
Jakob Johansson96SWETurebergs FK14.97q
Eivind Kleven Hagen96NORFagernes IL15.36
Fredrik Gerdsdorff96SWESundsvalls FI15.87
Anton Johansson96SWEKFUM Örebro16.06
Johannes S Solberg96NORBergens Turnforening16.63

Final-0,210 jul
Charles Mitala96SWEMalmö AI12.91
Khalis Mohamed96QATAspire Qatar13.62
Alexander Lundskog96SWEIF Rigor14.09
Victor Björklund96SWEUpsala IF14.32
Joakim Stenström96SWEIK Hinden14.49
Artur Engström96SWEIK Ymer14.65
Alexander Thunberg96SWEIK Stål15.62
Jakob Johansson96SWETurebergs FKdns
Isak Andersson96SWEUpsala IFdns


P15 Häck 300m76 cm
Finalheat 18 jul
Isak Andersson96SWEUpsala IF40.671
Isak Hampel Klang96SWEHässelby SK42.062
Matheu Nilsson96SWEIF Göta Karlstad42.363
Sigurd Blom Breivik96NORIL Sandvin42.765
Aleksander Lie96NORIL Gneist43.568
Alexander Lundskog96SWEIF RigorDQ-tjuvstart

Finalheat 28 jul
Joakim Stenström96SWEIK Hinden42.584
Richard Pettersson95SWEAlingsås IF43.066
Eivind Kleven Hagen96NORFagernes IL43.427
Martin Nikolai Kaneström96NORLambertseter45.1310
Johannes S Solberg96NORBergens Turnforening45.7011
Ludvig Hillenfjärd97SWEHuddinge AIS46.1712

Finalheat 38 jul
Fredrik Gerdsdorff96SWESundsvalls FI45.109
Gudbjörn Snaer Björnsson97ISLFH46.2213
Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI46.8114
Abdullah Saeed Awad Alasmar96QATAspire Qatar47.3215
Kormakur Ari Haflidason97ISLFH47.3616
Raphael Klein97GERTSG Lübbenau 6349.1817


P15 Hinder 1500m
Final8 jul
Mathias Berntsen Engevik96NORNittedal IL 4:33.43
Johan Lindgren96SWEMölndals AIK 4:34.17
Lars Lunde97NORStord IL 4:39.81
Sondre Maeland96NORStord IL 4:40.15
Maximilian Markl96SWEIK Westmannia FI 4:45.89
Santiago Wiikman96SWESundbybergs IK 4:54.69
Karl Wallén96SWEIstrums SK 4:59.51
Vetle Brekmo96NORLillehammer IF 5:04.83
Christian Skyttermoen97NORLillehammer IF 5:19.86
10 Anton Wijk96SWEUpsala IF 5:38.70
11 Viktor Poucette96SWELidköpings IS 5:47.12
Sören Lund Sörensen97DENAalborg Atletikdns


P15 Höjd
9 jul
Fabian Delryd96SWETäby IS196
Pontus Sterner Johansson96SWEMalmö AI190
Henrik Thoms96SWEHanvikens SK188
Johannes Svensson96SWEStenungsunds FI179
Matheu Nilsson96SWEIF Göta Karlstad179
Sverre Blom Breivik96NORIL Sandvin176
Jakob Johansson96SWETurebergs FK176
Jonas Klöjgaard96DENÅrhus 1900176
Andreas Engberg96SWEHässelby SK163
Jesper Enlund96SWEIK Sisu163
Khalis Mohamed96QATAspire Qatar163
12 Fredrik Sörensen96DENSkive AM163
13 Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96NORHorten Friidrett163
13 Einar Hakon Jonsson96ISLTeam UMSE163
13 Jakob Lindström96SWEÖstersunds GIF163
16 Odin Stangvik96NORLarvik158
17 Philip Svensson96SWEUF Contact145
Oliver Ian Seider96DENDanmarkX


P15 Stav
10 jul
Carl Ivarsson96SWELerum Friidrott400
Pontus Sterner Johansson96SWEMalmö AI390
Jonathan Nordh96SWEÖrgryte IS379
Mikkel Ringsted96DENDanmark353
Alexander Thunberg96SWEIK Stål353
Jacob Staaf96SWEBålsta IK338
Bryce Williams-Watson96GBRLewes AC323
Alfred Delefors96SWEGoIF Tjalve323
Esa Hiltunen96SWEUllevi FK323
10 Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96NORHorten Friidrett291
11 Andreas Söderlund96SWELerum Friidrott291
12 Jonatan Edsinger96SWELerum Friidrott274
Jonas Melå96NORMoelven ILX
Jakob Johansson96SWETurebergs FKX


P15 Längd
8 jul
Thobias Nilsson-Montler96SWEIF Kronan6,651,3
Marius Bull Hjeltnes96NORUlvik IL6,410,8
Charles Mitala96SWEMalmö AI6,380,2
Isak Hampel Klang96SWEHässelby SK6,321,5
Felix So96SWEIFK Göteborg6,300,8
Artur Engström96SWEIK Ymer6,080,5
Tobias Jonsson96SWEDals Södra FFI6,051,1
Noah Elliott96SWEUllevi FK5,97-0,2
Alexander Thunberg96SWEIK Stål5,911,8
10 Jakob Plaschke96DENAalborg Atletik5,890,9   5,78
11 Anton Johansson96SWEKFUM Örebro5,890,6   5,49
12 Marcus Rostmark96SWEIFK Märsta5,800,6
13 Einar Hakon Jonsson96ISLTeam UMSE5,750,1
14 Joar Husmark96SWEFalu IK5,731,0
15 Felix Lommatszsch96GERTSV Senftenberg5,700,6
16 Jakob Lindström96SWEÖstersunds GIF5,57-0,5
17 Tobias Åxmann96DENDanmark5,54-1,1
18 Eivind Kleven Hagen96NORFagernes IL5,501,4   5,50
19 William Bergenarp96SWEGlanshammars IF5,500,6
20 Jonathan Persgården96SWEKongahälla AIK5,460,2   5,42
21 Carl Ivarsson96SWELerum Friidrott5,460,9   3,43
22 Jakob Johansson96SWETurebergs FK5,371,4
23 Khalis Mohamed96QATAspire Qatar5,321,0
24 Odin Stangvik96NORLarvik5,282,2   5,24 1,3
25 Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96NORHorten Friidrett5,130,2
26 Eric Hallqvist96SWEÖstersunds GIF5,072,2   5,01 0,5
27 Alfred Sederlin96SWERånäs 4H4,930,8
28 Simon Melén96SWESävedalens AIK4,90-0,1
29 Johannes S Solberg96NORBergens Turnforening4,770,9
30 Karl Pettersson96SWESundbybergs IK4,68-0,3
31 Isak Lindve96SWEEskilstuna FI4,300,8
32 Johan Andersson96SWERånäs 4H4,290,5
33 Brynjolfur Birkir Trastarson96ISLUMSS3,940,8


P15 Tresteg
9 jul
Thobias Nilsson-Montler96SWEIF Kronan13,012,4
Artur Engström96SWEIK Ymer12,680,6
Felix So96SWEIFK Göteborg12,233,0
Eric Hallqvist96SWEÖstersunds GIF12,153,2   11,90 1,5
Jonathan Persgården96SWEKongahälla AIK11,841,4
Anton Johansson96SWEKFUM Örebro11,802,5
Jonathan Gilkes97SWEIK Ymer11,796,1   11,58 1,3
Mads Baek-Larsen96DENDanmark11,721,7
Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS11,571,9
10 Erik Lund97NORBrandbu IL11,531,7
11 Viktor Johansson97SWEUllevi FK11,372,4
12 Adrian Kamlin97SWEKarlskoga FI11,280,9
13 Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI11,072,1
14 Christoffer Pool Wiklund97SWEFalköpings FIK11,063,0
15 Daniel Bohlin97SWEUllevi FK11,040,6
16 Isak Hampel Klang96SWEHässelby SK10,891,8
17 Pontus Quick97SWEIFK Lund10,872,4   10,83 1,3
18 Magnus U Rasmussen97DENAalborg Atletik10,780,0
19 Jakob Plaschke96DENAalborg Atletik10,773,4   10,71 0,8
20 Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK Ymer10,762,5   10,55 1,5
21 Johannes S Solberg96NORBergens Turnforening10,672,2   10,02 1,8
22 Heidar Kristobertsson97ISLFH10,610,0
23 Kormakur Ari Haflidason97ISLFH10,372,5
24 Jacob Folkesson96SWEOskarshamns SK10,302,4
25 Daniel Askur Ingolfsson97ISLFH9,342,8
Sigmundur Arni Sigurgeirsson97ISLFHX


P15 Kula4.0 kg
8 jul
Hilmar Örn Jonsson96ISLIR15,75
Fredrik Gerdsdorff96SWESundsvalls FI14,34
Simon Evertsson96SWETrollhättan FIK13,94
Victor Björklund96SWEUpsala IF13,81
Martin Gustafsson96SWEIFK Sunne FK13,76
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK13,68
Mohammed Fateh Al Rahman96QATAspire Qatar13,44
Isak Oskarsson96SWEStensjöns IF13,37
Anton Johansson96SWEKFUM Örebro12,96
10 Tobias Jonsson96SWEDals Södra FFI12,75
11 Johannes Svensson96SWEStenungsunds FI12,61
12 Frederik Lythje96DENAalborg Atletik12,06
13 Stefan Mortensen96DENDanmark12,05
14 Jonathan Gunninge96SWEIK Sisu12,03
15 Emil Berggren96SWEEslövs AI11,03
16 Tarald Strömsnes96NORASK Friidrett10,35
17 Fazal Syed96SWEEskilstuna FI10,03
18 Hans Carlberg96SWEÖresund FK9,73
19 Isak Lindve96SWEEskilstuna FI7,08


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
10 jul
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK50,84
Fredrik Gerdsdorff96SWESundsvalls FI45,76
Emil Berggren96SWEEslövs AI44,31
Tarald Strömsnes96NORASK Friidrett43,63
Mohammed Fateh Al Rahman96QATAspire Qatar41,13
Jonathan Gunninge96SWEIK Sisu40,96
Hilmar Örn Jonsson96ISLIR40,83
Khalifa Manssor Khalifa Al Aali97QATAspire Qatar40,28
Simon Evertsson96SWETrollhättan FIK40,22
10 Mads Baek-Larsen96DENDanmark37,11
11 Kamil Kaminski96SWELinköpings GIF37,04
12 Albin Kjellberg97SWEHässelby SK31,10
13 Henrik Thoms96SWEHanvikens SK30,93
14 Joachim Heier96NORLaksevåg28,89
15 Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI28,23
16 Alexander Quick96SWEIFK Lund25,98
17 Abdulaziz Almughanni98QATAspire Qatar25,39
18 Hakon Inge Stefansson97ISLUMSS25,15
Stefan Mortensen96DENDanmarkX
Jörund Löken96NORStord ILX
Johannes Svensson96SWEStenungsunds FIX


P15 Slägga4.0 kg
9 jul
Hilmar Örn Jonsson96ISLIR63,65
Chris Arnoldsson96SWETurebergs FK61,12
Jon Nerdal96NORNorna Salhus59,14
Joachim Heier96NORLaksevåg52,09
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK45,22
Arvid Petersson96SWEHässleholms AIS44,55
Fredrik Gerdsdorff96SWESundsvalls FI43,67
Gudmundur Smari Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSE29,92
Mohammed Fateh Al Rahman96QATAspire Qatar29,42
10 Albin Kjellberg97SWEHässelby SK28,49


P15 Spjut600 g
9 jul
Isak Oskarsson96SWEStensjöns IF58,68
Chris Arnoldsson96SWETurebergs FK53,44
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK51,51
Mikke Garbrecht96DENAabenraa IG50,83
Jörund Löken96NORStord IL48,00
Johannes Svensson96SWEStenungsunds FI47,03
Anton Johansson96SWEKFUM Örebro46,97
Kamil Kaminski96SWELinköpings GIF45,94
Bernard Stensaker96NORNorna Salhus45,54
10 Sverre Blom Breivik96NORIL Sandvin44,15
11 Simon Evertsson96SWETrollhättan FIK43,79
12 Joar Husmark96SWEFalu IK43,45
13 Nicklas Karlsson96SWEFinspångs AIK42,73
14 Henrik Thoms96SWEHanvikens SK42,02   41,74
15 Oliver Ian Seider96DENDanmark42,02   38,21
16 John Amundsson96SWEUllevi FK41,63
17 Einar Hakon Jonsson96ISLTeam UMSE40,52
18 Jacob Staaf96SWEBålsta IK38,90
19 Alfred Delefors96SWEGoIF Tjalve38,68
20 Asger Slipsager96DENDanmark36,91
21 Andreas Laursen96DENSkive AM36,87
22 Arvid Petersson96SWEHässleholms AIS35,63
23 Mathias Sundgot Schneider96NORBUL31,77
24 Alfred Sederlin96SWERånäs 4H28,21
Victor Björklund96SWEUpsala IFX
Alexander Thunberg96SWEIK StålX


P14 100m
Försök heat 1-0,49 jul
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK12.46q
Elias Larsson97SWEMalmö AI12.72q
Eric Mårtensson97SWEIFK Trelleborg13.00q
Joakim Karlsson97SWEVästerås FK13.37
Oscar Hjerm97SWEVästerås FK13.79
Christoffer Pool Wiklund97SWEFalköpings FIK13.80
Sigmundur Arni Sigurgeirsson97ISLFHdns

Försök heat 2-1,59 jul
Austin Hamilton97SWEÖresund FK11.95q
Filip Augustsson97SWEBrattås CK13.24
Kalle Branzell97SWEAlingsås IF13.31
Eivind Kjennerud97NORIL Sandvin13.37
Vilhelm Björklund97SWEIFK Lund13.64
Eirik Nordstrand Veskje97NORLillehammer IF13.96
Kristoffer Larsson97SWEMalmö AIdns

Försök heat 3-1,79 jul
Carl Davidsson97SWELinköpings GIF12.35q
Oscar Jacobsson97SWEVästerås FK12.52q
Gustav Larsson97SWEMölndals AIK12.76q
Gudbjörn Snaer Björnsson97ISLFH12.94q
Gustav Olsson97SWESävedalens AIK12.96q
Douglas Mason97SCOShettleston Harriers13.95
Hermann Ingi Skulason97ISLFjölnir Island15.72

Försök heat 4-0,99 jul
Josef Bergström Raouf97SWEUpsala IF12.51q
Adrian Kamlin97SWEKarlskoga FI12.70q
Tobias Johansson97SWEIK Vikings Friidrott12.81q
Michael Welsapar97SWEEnköpings AIF13.05
Patrik Hybelius97SWEIFK Trelleborg13.07
Masud Ali Mohamed Al Kuwari97QATAspire Qatar13.59
Heidar Kristobertsson97ISLFH13.86

Försök heat 5-1,89 jul
Olafur Werner Olafsson97ISLBreidablick12.54q
Mohammed Salah Alansi97QATAspire Qatar12.63q
Oskar Mårtensson97SWESundsvalls FI13.00q
Jesper Arbinge97SWEHuddinge AIS13.16
Preben Sylvester Jensen97NORIL Bjarg13.49
Lucas Järpsjö97SWEMariestads AIF13.54
Thomas Bognöy97NORASK Friidrett14.05
Öyvind K Madsen97NORBergens Turnforening15.04

Försök heat 6-1,99 jul
Andreas Gustavsson97SWEFalu IK12.68q
Mathias Mörk97DENDanmark12.77q
Martin Larsson97SWEEksjö Södra IK13.30
Daniel Eriksson97SWEMölndals AIK13.36
Janne Alanenpää97SWESK Gränsen13.39
Eirik Teien97NORIL Sandvin13.55
David Chlebek97SWEVäsby IK15.73

Försök heat 7-0,39 jul
Darren Daly97SCOShettleston Harriers12.08q
Anton Andell97SWEHovslätts IK13.04
Maurice Merting97GERTSG Lübbenau 6313.07
Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK Ymer13.07
Kormakur Ari Haflidason97ISLFH13.45
Joakim Askebjer97SWEÅkersberga SK13.51
Daniel Askur Ingolfsson97ISLFH14.90

Finalheat 11,09 jul
Austin Hamilton97SWEÖresund FK11.32
Carl Davidsson97SWELinköpings GIF12.02
Darren Daly97SCOShettleston Harriers12.06
Olafur Werner Olafsson97ISLBreidablick12.19
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK12.29
Mohammed Salah Alansi97QATAspire Qatar12.29
Oscar Jacobsson97SWEVästerås FK12.35
Josef Bergström Raouf97SWEUpsala IF12.36
Andreas Gustavsson97SWEFalu IKdns

Finalheat 2-0,49 jul
Elias Larsson97SWEMalmö AI12.51
Adrian Kamlin97SWEKarlskoga FI12.57
Tobias Johansson97SWEIK Vikings Friidrott12.62
Gustav Larsson97SWEMölndals AIK12.69
Oskar Mårtensson97SWESundsvalls FI12.76
Gudbjörn Snaer Björnsson97ISLFH12.77
Gustav Olsson97SWESävedalens AIK12.77
Eric Mårtensson97SWEIFK Trelleborg12.84
Mathias Mörk97DENDanmarkdns


P14 800m
Finalheat 19 jul
Andreas Kramer97SWESävedalens AIK 2:04.641
Sondre Aksel Qvale97NORBöler IF 2:05.822
Oskar Rosenlund97SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:07.783
Simon Wallenlind97SWEMölndals AIK 2:08.614
Lars Lunde97NORStord IL 2:08.895
Sebastian Romer97DENDanmark 2:10.246
Daniel Eriksson97SWEMölndals AIK 2:11.257
Lucas Jensen97DENDanmark 2:11.288
Isac Larsson97SWESävedalens AIK 2:13.109
10 Joachim Rosbo97DENDanmark 2:19.3617

Finalheat 29 jul
Edwin Andersson97SWEHässelby SK 2:16.3411
Anton Wretström97SWESK Graal 2:17.1712
Jakob Eriksson Vilund97SWESundbybergs IK 2:17.9013
Christian Skyttermoen97NORLillehammer IF 2:18.7514
Gudbjörn Snaer Björnsson97ISLFH 2:19.1715
Daniel Graversgaard97DENRanders Atletik 2:19.3316
Sören Lund Sörensen97DENAalborg Atletik 2:22.0618
Filip Wadman97SWEMölndals AIK 2:22.2119
Markus Nyberg97SWEÖresund FK 2:26.6923

Finalheat 39 jul
Steingrimur Hallsson97FÄRFäröarna 2:15.0910
Janne Alanenpää97SWESK Gränsen 2:24.1420
Euan Penrice97SCOShettleston Harriers 2:25.1621
Daniel Toland97SCOShettleston Harriers 2:26.4122
Jakob Holt Jensen97DENAalborg Atletik 2:28.3824
Kormakur Ari Haflidason97ISLFH 2:29.8925
Håkon A Kjonerud97NORLillehammer IF 2:29.9926
Philip Müller97GERTSG Lübbenau 63 2:40.3827
Öyvind K Madsen97NORBergens Turnforening 2:41.9528
10 Kevin Gullstrand97SWEÖresund FK 3:04.0629


P14 Häck 100m84 cm
Försök heat 1-1,010 jul
Mathias Mörk97DENDanmark14.80q
Ludvig Hillenfjärd97SWEHuddinge AIS15.74q
Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI15.92q
Masud Ali Mohamed Al Kuwari97QATAspire Qatar16.45
Markus Nyberg97SWEÖresund FK18.56
Heidar Kristobertsson97ISLFH18.78
Felix Antonsson97SWEMalmö AI18.82
Daniel Askur Ingolfsson97ISLFH19.66

Försök heat 2-1,310 jul
Andreas Gustavsson97SWEFalu IK15.57q
Oskar Lundqvist97SWEUpsala IF15.77q
Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS15.94
Jan Jakoubek97SWEIK Hinden16.39
Filip Augustsson97SWEBrattås CK16.43
Gustav Larsson97SWEMölndals AIK16.91
Kormakur Ari Haflidason97ISLFH16.94
Christoffer Pool Wiklund97SWEFalköpings FIK17.20

Försök heat 30,210 jul
Elias Martinsson97SWEBrattås CK14.79q
Viktor Johansson97SWEUllevi FK15.75q
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK15.81q
Oscar Hjerm97SWEVästerås FK15.81q
Olafur Werner Olafsson97ISLBreidablick15.94
Gudbjörn Snaer Björnsson97ISLFH18.66
Simon Throgen96SWEKarlskoga FI19.86
Öyvind K Madsen97NORBergens Turnforening22.08

Final0,510 jul
Mathias Mörk97DENDanmark14.54
Elias Martinsson97SWEBrattås CK14.81
Viktor Johansson97SWEUllevi FK15.16
Andreas Gustavsson97SWEFalu IK15.22
Ludvig Hillenfjärd97SWEHuddinge AIS15.31
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK15.34
Oscar Hjerm97SWEVästerås FK15.84
Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI15.98
Oskar Lundqvist97SWEUpsala IFdns


P14 Höjd
10 jul
Oskar Lundqvist97SWEUpsala IF187
Andreas Gustavsson97SWEFalu IK181
Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS176
Jonathan Gilkes97SWEIK Ymer173
Elias Martinsson97SWEBrattås CK167
Oscar Hjerm97SWEVästerås FK167
Albert Kuhlmann97DENDanmark164
Kenneth Pedersen97DENDanmark164
Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI164
10 Simon Andersson97SWESOK Träff164
11 Albin Fagerblom97SWEFalköpings AIK160
12 Joakim Askebjer97SWEÅkersberga SK160
13 Morten Hallseth97NORUll/Kisa IL155
14 Hannes Gärdenfors97SWEMalmö AI155
15 Magnus U Rasmussen97DENAalborg Atletik150
15 Eric Mårtensson97SWEIFK Trelleborg150
17 Kristoffer Larsson97SWEMalmö AI150
18 Daniel Eriksson97SWEMölndals AIK144
18 Nils Eriksson97SWERånäs 4H144
18 Adrian Kamlin97SWEKarlskoga FI144
18 Mohammed Salah Alansi97QATAspire Qatar144
22 Jakob Holt Jensen97DENAalborg Atletik144
23 Sigmundur Arni Sigurgeirsson97ISLFH144
23 Heidar Kristobertsson97ISLFH144
23 Kormakur Ari Haflidason97ISLFH144
23 Olof Hjort97SWEMajornas IK144
27 Simon Throgen96SWEKarlskoga FI144


P14 Stav
9 jul
Sebastian Ruthström97SWEDanderyds SK340
Oliver Durafour97DENDanmark329
Albin Fagerblom97SWEFalköpings AIK292
Thomas V Andersen97DENSkive AM264
Nils Eriksson97SWERånäs 4H264
Tim Olsson97SWEYstads IF264
Axel Eliasson97SWEÖrgryte IS247
Jakob Holt Jensen97DENAalborg Atletik247


P14 Längd
Kvaltävling8 jul
Albert Kuhlmann97DENDanmark5,71Q0,5
Josef Bergström Raouf97SWEUpsala IF5,57Q0,5
Viktor Johansson97SWEUllevi FK5,53Q0,5
Andreas Gustavsson97SWEFalu IK5,48Q0,6
Elias Martinsson97SWEBrattås CK5,47Q0,8
Ludvig Hillenfjärd97SWEHuddinge AIS5,44Q2,0
Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS5,40Q0,9
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK5,36q0,9   5,25
Michael Welsapar97SWEEnköpings AIF5,36q1,3   5,16
10 Tobias Johansson97SWEIK Vikings Friidrott5,25q1,0
11 Pontus Quick97SWEIFK Lund5,24q1,2
12 Erik Lund97NORBrandbu IL5,22q-0,6
13 Vilhelm Björklund97SWEIFK Lund5,21q1,2
14 Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK Ymer5,20q1,9
15 Magnus U Rasmussen97DENAalborg Atletik5,19q1,5
16 Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI5,17q0,0   5,03
17 Daniel Eriksson97SWEMölndals AIK5,171,5
18 William Gunnarsson97SWEKFUM Örebro5,13-0,1
19 Jesper Arbinge97SWEHuddinge AIS5,101,6   4,89
20 Olafur Werner Olafsson97ISLBreidablick5,100,1
21 Jonathan Gilkes97SWEIK Ymer5,071,5
22 Isac Larsson97SWESävedalens AIK5,02-0,5
23 Filip Augustsson97SWEBrattås CK5,011,2
24 Joakim Karlsson97SWEVästerås FK4,990,7
25 Khalifa Manssor Khalifa Al Aali97QATAspire Qatar4,980,8
26 Eric Mårtensson97SWEIFK Trelleborg4,951,2
27 Sebastian Ruthström97SWEDanderyds SK4,890,9
28 Darren Daly97SCOShettleston Harriers4,830,8
29 Oskar Mårtensson97SWESundsvalls FI4,790,6   4,67
30 Patrik Hybelius97SWEIFK Trelleborg4,790,6   4,64
31 Eirik Teien97NORIL Sandvin4,792,0   4,63
32 Nils Eriksson97SWERånäs 4H4,770,4
33 Anton Andell97SWEHovslätts IK4,702,5   4,68 2,0
34 Mohammed Salah Alansi97QATAspire Qatar4,67-0,1
35 Maurice Merting97GERTSG Lübbenau 634,640,1
36 Kalle Branzell97SWEAlingsås IF4,600,7
37 Carl Wiberg97SWEIFK Växjö4,510,3
38 Gudbjörn Snaer Björnsson97ISLFH4,472,0
39 Kormakur Ari Haflidason97ISLFH4,331,2
40 Philip Müller97GERTSG Lübbenau 634,291,4
41 Douglas Mason97SCOShettleston Harriers4,281,2
42 Johannes Ferm97SWEMalmö AI4,270,4   4,16
43 Masud Ali Mohamed Al Kuwari97QATAspire Qatar4,270,3   4,02
44 Heidar Kristobertsson97ISLFH4,050,6
45 Sigmundur Arni Sigurgeirsson97ISLFH4,011,2
46 Daniel Askur Ingolfsson97ISLFH3,951,2
47 Adrian Kamlin97SWEKarlskoga FI3,751,3
48 David Chlebek97SWEVäsby IK3,550,9
49 Simon Throgen96SWEKarlskoga FI3,170,2

Final8 jul
Albert Kuhlmann97DENDanmark5,880,8
Andreas Gustavsson97SWEFalu IK5,750,7   5,68
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK5,752,1   5,57 5,57 godk
Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS5,701,5
Josef Bergström Raouf97SWEUpsala IF5,690,7
Elias Martinsson97SWEBrattås CK5,520,5
Viktor Johansson97SWEUllevi FK5,490,1
Michael Welsapar97SWEEnköpings AIF5,420,3
Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK Ymer5,310,0
10 Vilhelm Björklund97SWEIFK Lund5,281,2   5,13
11 Pontus Quick97SWEIFK Lund5,280,4   4,44
12 Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI5,260,6
13 Tobias Johansson97SWEIK Vikings Friidrott5,25-0,9
14 Magnus U Rasmussen97DENAalborg Atletik5,090,2
15 Ludvig Hillenfjärd97SWEHuddinge AIS5,061,8
16 Erik Lund97NORBrandbu IL4,930,8


P14 Kula4.0 kg
10 jul
Filip la Fleur97SWEYstads IF13,55
Jan Jakoubek97SWEIK Hinden12,18
Eirik Teien97NORIL Sandvin11,80
Josef Bergström Raouf97SWEUpsala IF11,62
Khalifa Manssor Khalifa Al Aali97QATAspire Qatar11,60
Morten Hallseth97NORUll/Kisa IL10,62
Urban Christell97SWESkeninge IK10,35
Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI10,25
Jesper Arbinge97SWEHuddinge AIS10,22
10 Eivind Kjennerud97NORIL Sandvin9,89
11 Joachim Munksgaard97DENAmager AC9,72
12 Albin Kjellberg97SWEHässelby SK9,45
13 Nils Eriksson97SWERånäs 4H9,40
14 Olof Hjort97SWEMajornas IK9,12
15 Magnus U Rasmussen97DENAalborg Atletik8,83
16 Gudbjörn Snaer Björnsson97ISLFH8,75
17 Eirik Nordstrand Veskje97NORLillehammer IF8,70
18 Kevin Olsson97SWEÖresund FK8,68
19 Olafur Werner Olafsson97ISLBreidablick8,65
20 Daniel Askur Ingolfsson97ISLFH7,90
21 Sigmundur Arni Sigurgeirsson97ISLFH7,65
22 Hakon Inge Stefansson97ISLUMSS7,40
23 Hermann Ingi Skulason97ISLFjölnir Island6,20


P14 Spjut600 g
9 jul
Simon Litzell97SWEÖstersunds GIF58,15
Jyri Isokääntä97FINMerijärven Kestävä57,02
Eirik Teien97NORIL Sandvin48,94
Jan Jakoubek97SWEIK Hinden45,13
Jarl Bernhard Björklund97NORFredrikstad IF44,16
Simon Henriksson97SWEEslövs AI42,39
Erik Lund97NORBrandbu IL42,04
Khalifa Manssor Khalifa Al Aali97QATAspire Qatar41,20
Gudbjörn Snaer Björnsson97ISLFH39,26
10 Eivind Kjennerud97NORIL Sandvin38,19
11 Filip la Fleur97SWEYstads IF37,92
12 Urban Christell97SWESkeninge IK37,46
13 Peter Heen97SWEHuddinge AIS34,67
14 Pontus Quick97SWEIFK Lund34,34
15 Carl Wiberg97SWEIFK Växjö32,99
16 Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI32,83
17 Maurice Merting97GERTSG Lübbenau 6332,60
18 Joachim Munksgaard97DENAmager AC31,68
19 Felix Antonsson97SWEMalmö AI30,89
20 Steingrimur Hallsson97FÄRFäröarna30,47
21 Hakon Inge Stefansson97ISLUMSS26,84
22 Philip Müller97GERTSG Lübbenau 6324,17
Isac Revilla97SWERånäs 4HX
Eirik Nordstrand Veskje97NORLillehammer IFX


P13 80m
Försök heat 1-1,19 jul
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF10.59q
Albin Lundin98SWESvenljunga IK10.69q
Andreas Hoven98NORIL Sandvin11.10
Harald Spoof98SWEBromma IF11.53
Bjarki Steinn Torisson98ISLFH11.70
Marius Kristoffer Tronslien98NORSylling IF11.71
Jon Oskar Arason98ISLFH12.45
Palmi Torsson98ISLUMSS12.72

Försök heat 2-1,19 jul
Daniel Persson98SWEBromma IF10.66q
Nicolai Lind Andersen98DENDanmark10.83q
William Littorin98SWERånäs 4H11.07
Erlendur Tor Oskarsson98ISLFH11.55
Alexander Segerfeldt98SWEIFK Helsingborg11.60
Filip Björklund98SWEUpsala IF11.83
Johan Beckman98SWEIFK Lund12.75
John Blomgren98SWEÖresund FK14.72

Försök heat 3-0,79 jul
Alfred Martinsson98SWETrollhättan FIK10.53q
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist10.83q
Julius Larsen Brolin98SWETäby IS10.95
Virgil Topholm Hartmann98DENSparta Atletik11.24
Tobias Månsson98SWEIFK Lidingö11.39
Anton Cighén98SWETäby IS11.48
Johan Bengtsson98SWETäby IS14.82
Felix Johannsen98SWEMalmö AIdns

Försök heat 4-0,29 jul
Jonatan Åsman98SWEÖresund FK10.47q
Kevin Duvert98SWEIFK Märsta10.76q
David Svensson98SWEIFK Tumba11.25
Axel Nykvist98SWETranås AIF11.70
Wilhelm Olbin98SWEMölndals AIK12.32
Daniel Larsson98SWEÖresund FK13.60
Stefan Lidve98SWEEskilstuna FI14.06
David Geir Oliversson98ISLUFA14.89

Försök heat 5-1,89 jul
Gustav Eichmüller98SWEÅhus FIK10.81q
James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI10.92q
Max Nero98SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.30
Arnaldur Tor Gudmundsson98ISLFH11.45
Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö11.79
August Hallberg98DENSparta Atletik12.59
Einar Örn Gislason98ISLUFA15.05
Gudmundur Smari Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSEdns

Försök heat 6-1,09 jul
Simon Hansen98DENHerning Atletik10.16q
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK10.88q
Viktor Nylander98SWEMalmö AI11.18
Vegard Hoåe Björge98NOREiker Kvikk IF11.57
Gabriel Lundvall98SWETäby IS11.61
Axel Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK12.02
Axel Abrahamsson98SWEBromma IF12.21
Fannar Oli Fridleifsson98ISLFH12.51

Försök heat 7-0,69 jul
Simon Traoré98DENDanmark10.39q
Marcus Tornee98SWEIFK Helsingborg10.75q
Pontus Jansson98SWEWedevågs IF10.79q
Erlend Aas98NORKristiansand11.23
Frederik Wind98DENHerning Atletik11.87
Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby IS12.24
Björn Kristinn Andresson98ISLFH12.28
Robin Olsson98SWETäby IS12.90

Försök heat 8-0,19 jul
Dagur Andri Einarsson98ISLFH10.40q
Lowe Råsberg98SWEHässelby SK10.95
William Frobe98SWETäby IS11.10
Abdulaziz Almughanni98QATAspire Qatar11.93
Gunnar Eyjolfsson98ISLAfturelding11.94
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWETäby IS11.95
Tony Sambarth98GERTSG Lübbenau 6312.00

Finalheat 1-0,89 jul
Simon Hansen98DENHerning Atletik10.01
Simon Traoré98DENDanmark10.36
Alfred Martinsson98SWETrollhättan FIK10.49
Jonatan Åsman98SWEÖresund FK10.52
Dagur Andri Einarsson98ISLFH10.52
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF10.69
Daniel Persson98SWEBromma IF10.77
Albin Lundin98SWESvenljunga IK10.81

Finalheat 2-1,39 jul
Gustav Eichmüller98SWEÅhus FIK10.74
Kevin Duvert98SWEIFK Märsta10.74
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist10.81
Marcus Tornee98SWEIFK Helsingborg10.84
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK10.85
Nicolai Lind Andersen98DENDanmark10.86
James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI10.89
Pontus Jansson98SWEWedevågs IF10.96


P13 200m
Finalheat 1-1,310 jul
Simon Hansen98DENHerning Atletik24.601
Jonatan Åsman98SWEÖresund FK26.092
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF26.274
Kevin Duvert98SWEIFK Märsta26.275
Marcus Tornee98SWEIFK Helsingborg26.627
Daniel Persson98SWEBromma IF26.628
Viktor Nylander98SWEMalmö AI26.689
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist26.7810
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK27.5218

Finalheat 2-1,210 jul
Dagur Andri Einarsson98ISLFH26.193
William Littorin98SWERånäs 4H26.566
Pontus Jansson98SWEWedevågs IF27.0512
James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI27.0813
Daniel O´Hear98SCOShettleston Harriers27.2215
Albin Lundin98SWESvenljunga IK27.6419
David Svensson98SWEIFK Tumba27.7920

Finalheat 30,510 jul
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer26.9011
Erlend Aas98NORKristiansand27.4816
Julius Larsen Brolin98SWETäby IS27.4917
Leo Magnusson98SWESävedalens AIK27.8021
Sebastian Sund Frandsen98DENAalborg Atletik27.8122
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen98DENSparta Atletik27.8523
Max Nero98SWEIF Göta Karlstad27.9325
Samuel Wiik98SWEIF Rigor28.0326

Finalheat 40,110 jul
Fredrik Ilander98SWEUllevi FK27.1314
William Frobe98SWETäby IS27.8724
Arnaldur Tor Gudmundsson98ISLFH28.5027
Arnstein Borge98NORÖsteröy IL29.1631
Harald Spoof98SWEBromma IF29.4232
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWETäby IS29.4833
Axel Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK29.7734
Axel Abrahamsson98SWEBromma IF30.3836
Gunnar Eyjolfsson98ISLAfturelding30.7438

Finalheat 50,410 jul
Bjarki Steinn Torisson98ISLFH29.8035
Björn Kristinn Andresson98ISLFH30.4437
Wilhelm Olbin98SWEMölndals AIK30.9339
Jon Oskar Arason98ISLFH31.0040
Fannar Oli Fridleifsson98ISLFH31.1741
Johan Bengtsson98SWETäby IS31.6842
Erlendur Tor Oskarsson98ISLFHdns-
Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby ISdns-

Finalheat 60,610 jul
Tobias Månsson98SWEIFK Lidingö28.5328
Frederik Wind98DENHerning Atletik29.1129
Abada Ibrahim Abdulla98QATAspire Qatar29.1530
Palmi Torsson98ISLUMSS31.9343
Gudmundur Smari Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSE32.4744
Simon Persson98SWEKFUM Örebro32.6745
Daniel Larsson98SWEÖresund FK37.9746
John Blomgren98SWEÖresund FK40.4147


P13 600m
Finalheat 18 jul
Leo Magnusson98SWESävedalens AIK 1:33.661
Kevin Duvert98SWEIFK Märsta 1:34.292
Simon Sundström98SWEIFK Lidingö 1:34.583
Ahmet Demir98SWEIFK Lidingö 1:38.264
Fredrik Kihlblom98SWEHuddinge AIS 1:38.955
Niels Elmhöj Hansen98DENSparta Atletik 1:39.446
Sackarias Wohlin98SWEStensjöns IF 1:41.117
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen98DENSparta Atletik 1:41.208
Jonas Dichmann98DENRanders Atletik 1:41.929
10 Daniel O´Hear98SCOShettleston Harriers 1:44.3812

Finalheat 28 jul
Arnaldur Tor Gudmundsson98ISLFH 1:42.7210
Jacob Åkersten98SWETäby IS 1:44.5114
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK 1:44.7615
Tobias Månsson98SWEIFK Lidingö 1:44.9616
Erik Sandsten98SWEOskarshamns SK 1:46.1117
Matti Kempainen98SWEIFK Helsingborg 1:46.2718
Marcus Bredberg98SWEMölndals AIK 1:46.9319
Alexander Ivehammar98SWELinköpings GIF 1:47.5221
Sebastian Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK 1:48.4022
Abada Ibrahim Abdulla98QATAspire Qatardnf-

Finalheat 38 jul
Gustav Olsson98SWELidköpings IS 1:49.1123
Fannar Oli Fridleifsson98ISLFH 1:50.2225
Tony Sambarth98GERTSG Lübbenau 63 1:50.4426
Axel Abrahamsson98SWEBromma IF 1:52.0127
Gunnar Eyjolfsson98ISLAfturelding 1:54.8828
Sindre Skretting98NORSnögg Friidrett 1:55.2130
Jacob Nystedt98SWETäby IS 1:55.8631
Simon Persson98SWEKFUM Örebro 1:59.3033
Oliver Ascard98SWEIFK Lund 2:01.3434
Vegard Hoåe Björge98NOREiker Kvikk IFdnf-

Finalheat 48 jul
Victor Larsson98SWEBromma IF 1:43.6011
Erik Hubatsch98GERTSV Senftenberg 1:44.5113
Erlendur Tor Oskarsson98ISLFH 1:47.5220
Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby IS 1:50.0924
Björn Kristinn Andresson98ISLFH 1:54.9329
Frederik Wind98DENHerning Atletik 1:56.8632
Björn Jakobsson98SWEÖresund FK 2:02.0735
Gudmundur Smari Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSE 2:02.1336
Jon Oskar Arason98ISLFH 2:10.1537
10 John Blomgren98SWEÖresund FK 2:27.3738


P13 1500m
Finalheat 19 jul
Leo Magnusson98SWESävedalens AIK 4:30.921
Casper Stenersen98NORIL Gneist 4:31.722
Simon Sundström98SWEIFK Lidingö 4:32.423
Fredrik Kihlblom98SWEHuddinge AIS 4:46.105
August Mollén99SWEIK Norrköping FI 4:47.586
Victor Thomsen99DENDanmark 4:52.478
Erik Sandsten98SWEOskarshamns SK 4:53.299
Jonas Dichmann98DENRanders Atletik 4:53.8710
Sackarias Wohlin98SWEStensjöns IF 4:54.0511
10 Niels Elmhöj Hansen98DENSparta Atletik 4:54.6612
11 Max Ek98SWEMölndals AIK 5:05.2815
12 Magnus Vonen99NORIL Varegg 5:12.0218
13 Marcus Häggh98SWEEnhörna IF 5:14.0319
14 Jacob Nystedt98SWETäby IS 5:23.9221
Henrik Björnstad Koppang99NORTyrvingdnf-
Abada Ibrahim Abdulla98QATAspire Qatardns-

Finalheat 29 jul
Kevin Duvert98SWEIFK Märsta 4:45.544
Ahmet Demir98SWEIFK Lidingö 4:51.107
Fredrik Sjöman98SWEBromma IF 4:57.3913
Jacob Åkersten98SWETäby IS 4:59.3214
Erik Hubatsch98GERTSV Senftenberg 5:05.9416
Sebastian Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK 5:11.9117
Olof Silvander99SWEDanderyds SK 5:19.3420
Tony Sambarth98GERTSG Lübbenau 63 5:24.8822
Gustav Olsson98SWELidköpings IS 5:26.5823
10 Simon Persson98SWEKFUM Örebro 5:42.8524
11 Nils Hanusch98GERTSV Senftenberg 5:45.7025
12 Daniel Larsson98SWEÖresund FK 6:43.6226


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 1-0,18 jul
Kevin Duvert98SWEIFK Märsta 9.42q
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK 9.49q
David Svensson98SWEIFK Tumba10.32
Arnstein Borge98NORÖsteröy IL10.57
Daniel O´Hear98SCOShettleston Harriers11.25
Bjarki Steinn Torisson98ISLFH11.66
Fannar Oli Fridleifsson98ISLFH15.60

Försök heat 2-0,78 jul
Andreas Hoven98NORIL Sandvin 9.74q
Filip Björklund98SWEUpsala IF 9.79q
Viktor Nylander98SWEMalmö AI 9.93q
Samuel Wiik98SWEIF Rigor10.29
Arnaldur Tor Gudmundsson98ISLFH10.51
Vegard Hoåe Björge98NOREiker Kvikk IF11.07
Abdulaziz Almughanni98QATAspire Qatar11.74
Palmi Torsson98ISLUMSS12.65

Försök heat 3-1,08 jul
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF 9.38q
William Frobe98SWETäby IS 9.94
Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö10.12
Virgil Topholm Hartmann98DENSparta Atletik10.36
Björn Kristinn Andresson98ISLFH11.03
Arvid Ryberg98SWEÖrgryte IS12.02
Gudmundur Smari Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSE12.28

Försök heat 4-0,28 jul
Simon Traoré98DENDanmark 9.68q
Erlend Aas98NORKristiansand 9.96
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWETäby IS10.35
Sebastian Sund Frandsen98DENAalborg Atletik10.36
Erlendur Tor Oskarsson98ISLFH10.73
Max Nero98SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.22
Gunnar Eyjolfsson98ISLAfturelding12.95

Försök heat 5-1,08 jul
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist 9.54q
Marcus Tornee98SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.64q
Gabriel Lundvall98SWETäby IS10.37
Johannes Karlsson98SWELjungby FIK10.44
David Magni98SWEMölndals AIK11.48
August Hallberg98DENSparta Atletik12.85
Jon Oskar Arason98ISLFH13.14
Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby ISdnf

Final-0,58 jul
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK 9.17
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF 9.25
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist 9.31
Simon Traoré98DENDanmark 9.54
Andreas Hoven98NORIL Sandvin 9.54
Kevin Duvert98SWEIFK Märsta 9.57
Marcus Tornee98SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.70
Filip Björklund98SWEUpsala IF 9.74
Viktor Nylander98SWEMalmö AI 9.77


P13 Höjd
8 jul
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer154
Kevin Duvert98SWEIFK Märsta154
Max Nero98SWEIF Göta Karlstad150
Filip Björklund98SWEUpsala IF150
Gabriel Lundvall98SWETäby IS146
Sebastian Sund Frandsen98DENAalborg Atletik146
Johannes Karlsson98SWELjungby FIK142
Victor Larsson98SWEBromma IF142
Fredrik Kihlblom98SWEHuddinge AIS142
10 William Tönnberg98SWEStenungsunds FI142
10 Nils Hanusch98GERTSV Senftenberg142
12 James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI137
12 Mikael Jansson98SWEKFUM Örebro137
14 Julius Larsen Brolin98SWETäby IS137
15 Bjarki Steinn Torisson98ISLFH131
15 Filip Wenander98SWEÖrgryte IS131
15 Marcus Bredberg98SWEMölndals AIK131
18 Arvid Ryberg98SWEÖrgryte IS131
18 Samuel Wiik98SWEIF Rigor131
20 Virgil Topholm Hartmann98DENSparta Atletik131
21 Jacob Åkersten98SWETäby IS131
22 Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö124
22 Gunnar Eyjolfsson98ISLAfturelding124
22 Robin Jacobsson98SWEUllevi FK124
25 Anton Cighén98SWETäby IS124
25 Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby IS124
27 Johan Bengtsson98SWETäby IS124
27 Karl Vernhard Torleifsson98ISLTeam UMSE124
Jon Oskar Arason98ISLFHX
Daniel Larsson98SWEÖresund FKX
William Frobe98SWETäby ISX
Axel Abrahamsson98SWEBromma IFX
Palmi Torsson98ISLUMSSX
Björn Kristinn Andresson98ISLFHX
Jacob Nystedt98SWETäby ISX


P13 Stav
9 jul
Magnus Herstedt98SWEÖresund FK264
Virgil Topholm Hartmann98DENSparta Atletik247
Sondre Guttormsen99NORSki IL247
Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SK247
Theodor Ahlström98SWEIFK Växjö230
Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö230
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWETäby IS211
William Frobe98SWETäby IS211
Robin Jacobsson98SWEUllevi FK211
10 Mauro Karlsfred98SWEUllevi FK211
11 Karl Vernhard Torleifsson98ISLTeam UMSE211
12 Gudmundur Smari Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSE192
13 Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby IS171


P13 Längdzon
10 jul
Simon Hansen98DENHerning Atletik5,970,8
Simon Traoré98DENDanmark5,692,0
Gustav Eichmüller98SWEÅhus FIK5,38-0,1
Andreas Hoven98NORIL Sandvin5,321,5
Kevin Duvert98SWEIFK Märsta5,291,4
Marcus Tornee98SWEIFK Helsingborg5,221,5
Alfred Martinsson98SWETrollhättan FIK5,172,3   5,01 1,0
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist5,090,1
Viktor Nylander98SWEMalmö AI4,982,2   4,79 0,6
10 Lowe Råsberg98SWEHässelby SK4,930,9
11 David Svensson98SWEIFK Tumba4,91-0,3   4,77
12 Martin Dam Larsen98DENAalborg Atletik4,911,1   4,61
13 Jonatan Åsman98SWEÖresund FK4,900,7
14 Gabriel Lundvall98SWETäby IS4,820,0
15 Erlend Aas98NORKristiansand4,75-0,5   4,72
16 William Littorin98SWERånäs 4H4,750,4   4,40
17 Marius Kristoffer Tronslien98NORSylling IF4,750,1   4,19
18 Anton Cighén98SWETäby IS4,721,3
19 William Frobe98SWETäby IS4,702,4   4,60 0,4
20 Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer4,651,9
21 Vegard Hoåe Björge98NOREiker Kvikk IF4,602,8   4,59 -0,2
22 Max Nero98SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,590,5
23 Gustav Bålström98SWEUllevi FK4,490,0
24 William Tönnberg98SWEStenungsunds FI4,370,3
25 Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby IS4,290,2   4,26
26 Filip Wenander98SWEÖrgryte IS4,291,6   4,24
27 Björn Kristinn Andresson98ISLFH4,290,4   4,13
28 Mikael Jansson98SWEKFUM Örebro4,270,8
29 Hampus Roos98SWELjungby FIK4,240,4
30 Richard Heikkilä98SWEMölndals AIK4,20,08   4,16
31 Frederik Wind98DENHerning Atletik4,20,02   4,06
32 Alexander Ivehammar98SWELinköpings GIF4,180,2   4,08
33 Jon Oskar Arason98ISLFH4,181,3   4,02
34 Bjarki Steinn Torisson98ISLFH4,160,1
35 Edvin Larsson98SWEEskilstuna FI4,151,0
36 Wilhelm Olbin98SWEMölndals AIK4,111,1
37 August Hallberg98DENSparta Atletik4,091,9
38 Oliver Ascard98SWEIFK Lund3,930,2
39 Palmi Torsson98ISLUMSS3,920,7
40 Gudmundur Smari Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSE3,910,2
41 Felix Johannsen98SWEMalmö AI3,900,8
42 Johan Beckman98SWEIFK Lund3,880,8
43 Axel Abrahamsson98SWEBromma IF3,840,6
44 Simon Persson98SWEKFUM Örebro3,691,5
45 Johan Bengtsson98SWETäby IS3,671,1
46 Fannar Oli Fridleifsson98ISLFH3,561,5
47 Robin Olsson98SWETäby IS3,550,7
48 Einar Örn Gislason98ISLUFA3,420,6
49 David Geir Oliversson98ISLUFA3,15-0,1
50 Stefan Lidve98SWEEskilstuna FI2,60-1,0
Nicholas W Söjnaes98DENSparta AtletikX
Arnaldur Tor Gudmundsson98ISLFHX


P13 Trestegzon
9 jul
Andreas Hoven98NORIL Sandvin11,450,4
Jonatan Åsman98SWEÖresund FK10,820,5
David Svensson98SWEIFK Tumba10,740,5
Sebastian Sund Frandsen98DENAalborg Atletik10,60
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen98DENSparta Atletik10,570,7
Erlend Aas98NORKristiansand10,510,8
Samuel Wiik98SWEIF Rigor10,381,3
Gabriel Lundvall98SWETäby IS10,252,3   10,20 0,6
Arnaldur Tor Gudmundsson98ISLFH10,171,6
10 Martin Dam Larsen98DENAalborg Atletik10,061,4
11 Fredrik Ilander98SWEUllevi FK9,871,4
12 Vegard Hoåe Björge98NOREiker Kvikk IF9,820,4
13 Matti Kempainen98SWEIFK Helsingborg9,710,0
14 Filip Wenander98SWEÖrgryte IS9,580,7
15 Erlendur Tor Oskarsson98ISLFH9,480,5
16 Anton Cighén98SWETäby IS9,390,9
17 Arnstein Borge98NORÖsteröy IL9,341,1
18 Tobias Månsson98SWEIFK Lidingö9,32-0,1
19 Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby IS9,252,2
20 Felix Johannsen98SWEMalmö AI9,000,7
20 Richard Heikkilä98SWEMölndals AIK9,000,5
22 Björn Kristinn Andresson98ISLFH8,961,6
23 Palmi Torsson98ISLUMSS8,521,3
24 Jon Oskar Arason98ISLFH8,450,6
Marius Kristoffer Tronslien98NORSylling IFX
Fannar Oli Fridleifsson98ISLFHX


P13 Kula3.0 kg
10 jul
Wictor Petersson98SWEHässleholms AIS17,23
Gustav Eichmüller98SWEÅhus FIK15,23
Jonathan Amneskog98SWEKlippans FK14,73
Hilmar Örn Jorunnarson98ISLUFA11,52
Jonatan Åsman98SWEÖresund FK11,15
Edvin Larsson98SWEEskilstuna FI10,85
Hampus Roos98SWELjungby FIK10,60
Abdulaziz Almughanni98QATAspire Qatar10,51
Gabriel Lundvall98SWETäby IS9,80
10 Gabriel Rosshagen98SWETäby IS9,75
11 Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SK9,56
12 Dagur Andri Einarsson98ISLFH9,47
13 Karl Vernhard Torleifsson98ISLTeam UMSE8,92
14 William Frobe98SWETäby IS8,90
15 Anton Cighén98SWETäby IS8,80
16 Bjarki Steinn Torisson98ISLFH8,75   8,55
17 Nicolai Lind Andersen98DENDanmark8,75
18 Felix Ehrlin98SWEÄrla IF8,60
19 Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby IS8,55
20 Johan Bengtsson98SWETäby IS8,46
21 Erlendur Tor Oskarsson98ISLFH8,25
22 Björn Kristinn Andresson98ISLFH8,10
23 Daniel Karlsson98SWEÅsbro GoIF8,05
24 Arnaldur Tor Gudmundsson98ISLFH7,99
25 Axel Nykvist98SWETranås AIF7,98
26 Robin Olsson98SWETäby IS7,10
27 Rasmus Blomstrand98SWEÅsbro GoIF7,05
28 Nicholas W Söjnaes98DENSparta Atletik6,80   6,40
29 Oliver Ascard98SWEIFK Lund6,80   6,11
30 Fannar Oli Fridleifsson98ISLFH6,45
31 August Hallberg98DENSparta Atletik6,30
32 Jon Oskar Arason98ISLFH6,00
33 David Geir Oliversson98ISLUFA5,05
34 Einar Örn Gislason98ISLUFA4,75
35 Stefan Lidve98SWEEskilstuna FI4,50
Gudmundur Smari Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSEX


P13 Spjut400 g
8 jul
Jonathan Amneskog98SWEKlippans FK53,64
Gustav Eichmüller98SWEÅhus FIK52,73
Rasmus Eriksson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad49,28
Dagur Andri Einarsson98ISLFH41,85
Theodor Ahlström98SWEIFK Växjö41,75   40,69
Karl Vernhard Torleifsson98ISLTeam UMSE41,75   40,21
Jesper Berge Hansen98NORHerkules FK36,00
Gunnar Eyjolfsson98ISLAfturelding35,26
Nicholas W Söjnaes98DENSparta Atletik35,14
10 Edvin Larsson98SWEEskilstuna FI34,33
11 Gabriel Rosshagen98SWETäby IS34,25   33,98
12 Martin Dam Larsen98DENAalborg Atletik34,25   31,86
13 Filip Björklund98SWEUpsala IF33,69
14 Fredrik Sandvik98NORAskim IF32,99
15 Hilmar Örn Jorunnarson98ISLUFA32,38
16 David Magni98SWEMölndals AIK31,88
17 Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SK31,45
18 Anton Cighén98SWETäby IS31,29
19 Björn Kristinn Andresson98ISLFH31,17
20 Jacob Åkersten98SWETäby IS31,06
21 Max Ek98SWEMölndals AIK29,34
22 Rasmus Blomstrand98SWEÅsbro GoIF26,74
23 Gudmundur Smari Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSE26,42
24 Marius Kristoffer Tronslien98NORSylling IF26,25
25 Mauro Karlsfred98SWEUllevi FK26,15
26 William Frobe98SWETäby IS25,68
27 Gabriel Lundvall98SWETäby IS24,91
28 Johan Bengtsson98SWETäby IS22,48
29 Jacob Nystedt98SWETäby IS21,70


P12 80m
Försök heat 1-1,59 jul
Peter Anderson99DENDanmark11.13q
Johan Sjölander99SWETäby IS11.37q
Linus Bertilsson99SWEIFK Göteborg11.86q
David Sass Mikkelsen99DENHerning Atletik12.02q
Otto Hammarström99SWEÖrgryte IS12.27q
Adam Lindbom99SWEKA 2 IF12.30
Gustav Mattsson99SWEKisa SKdns

Försök heat 2-1,39 jul
Felipe Bahamondes99DENDanmark11.25q
William Magnusson99SWEMalmö AI11.77q
Magnus Pedersén99SWEIFK Göteborg12.13q
Ellery Liljeqvist Zebeda99SWESävedalens AIK12.20q
Isac Andersson99SWEÖrgryte IS13.00
Linus Brunzell99SWEIF Göta KarlstadDQ tjuvstart
Viktor Wiberg99SWEIK Ståldns

Försök heat 3-2,89 jul
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hinden10.69q
Reynir Zoega99ISLBreidablick11.65q
Erik Andersson99SWESävedalens AIK12.19q
Anton Nilsson99SWEMalmö AI12.35
Jack Karlsson99SWEKFUM Örebro12.36
Vesteinn Karl Vesteinsson99ISLUMSS13.45
Simon Alsing99SWEÖstersunds GIF13.81

Försök heat 4-0,69 jul
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.74q
Mattias Svanberg99SWEMalmö AI11.68q
Örvar Eggertsson99ISLFH11.69q
Noa Fridel99SWEEskilstuna FI12.26q
Lukas Damkjaer Winding99DENHerning Atletik12.48
Vetle Storvik99NORNittedal IL12.55
Vilson Lleshi99SWEIFK Nora13.43
Jonas Renz99SWEIK Norrköping FIdns

Finalheat 1-1,19 jul
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hinden10.31
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.39
Peter Anderson99DENDanmark11.15
Felipe Bahamondes99DENDanmark11.17
Reynir Zoega99ISLBreidablick11.32
Johan Sjölander99SWETäby IS11.40
Mattias Svanberg99SWEMalmö AI11.71
Örvar Eggertsson99ISLFH11.88

Finalheat 2-0,99 jul
William Magnusson99SWEMalmö AI11.69
Linus Bertilsson99SWEIFK Göteborg11.82
David Sass Mikkelsen99DENHerning Atletik11.93
Erik Andersson99SWESävedalens AIK12.02
Ellery Liljeqvist Zebeda99SWESävedalens AIK12.15
Noa Fridel99SWEEskilstuna FI12.21
Magnus Pedersén99SWEIFK Göteborg12.23
Otto Hammarström99SWEÖrgryte ISdns


P12 200m
Finalheat 1-1,610 jul
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hinden26.161
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad26.192
Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK27.123
Linus Brunzell99SWEIF Göta Karlstad27.154
Felipe Bahamondes99DENDanmark27.946
Johan Sjölander99SWETäby IS28.307
Mattias Svanberg99SWEMalmö AI28.748
Erik Andersson99SWESävedalens AIK30.3819

Finalheat 2-1,310 jul
William Magnusson99SWEMalmö AI29.2210
Adam Lindbom99SWEKA 2 IF29.7913
Linus Bertilsson99SWEIFK Göteborg29.8014
Jonas Renz99SWEIK Norrköping FI30.2516
Assar Markström99SWEÅkersberga SK30.3617
Samuel Persgården99SWEKongahälla AIK30.3718
Otto Hammarström99SWEÖrgryte IS30.8121
Magnus Vonen99NORIL Varegg31.1423

Finalheat 3-0,610 jul
Florian Lang99GERTSG Lübbenau 6328.939
August Mollén99SWEIK Norrköping FI30.0415
Viktor Wiberg99SWEIK Stål30.3920
Magnus Pedersén99SWEIFK Göteborg30.8122
Olof Silvander99SWEDanderyds SK31.6924
Isac Andersson99SWEÖrgryte IS32.5827
Vesteinn Karl Vesteinsson99ISLUMSS33.7328
Alexander Riedel99GERTSV Senftenberg35.0331

Finalheat 4-1,210 jul
Reynir Zoega99ISLBreidablick27.755
Örvar Eggertsson99ISLFH29.5011
David Sass Mikkelsen99DENHerning Atletik29.7212
Noa Fridel99SWEEskilstuna FI32.3425
Adam Bengtsson99SWEMölndals AIK32.5226
Fredrik Norstedt99SWEIFK Helsingborg34.4229
Lukas Damkjaer Winding99DENHerning Atletik34.7230
Vilson Lleshi99SWEIFK Nora35.5132


P12 600m
Finalheat 18 jul
Linus Brunzell99SWEIF Göta Karlstad 1:39.171
Kasper Kadestål99SWEÖresund FK 1:41.563
Victor Thomsen99DENDanmark 1:41.964
August Mollén99SWEIK Norrköping FI 1:42.755
Jack Karlsson99SWEKFUM Örebro 1:45.047
Magnus Vonen99NORIL Varegg 1:47.228
Henrik Björnstad Koppang99NORTyrving 1:50.0210
Robin Gustavsson99SWEHögby IF 1:50.4411
Vetle Storvik99NORNittedal IL 1:50.8112
10 Gabriel Hansson99SWESävedalens AIK 1:51.5914
11 Paul Pötsch99GERTSV Senftenberg 1:55.3218
Jonas Renz99SWEIK Norrköping FIdns-

Finalheat 28 jul
Reynir Zoega99ISLBreidablick 1:39.292
Mattias Svanberg99SWEMalmö AI 1:43.716
Florian Lang99GERTSG Lübbenau 63 1:48.809
Adam Lindbom99SWEKA 2 IF 1:51.0713
Olof Silvander99SWEDanderyds SK 1:52.5815
Örvar Eggertsson99ISLFH 1:52.8916
Assar Markström99SWEÅkersberga SK 1:54.4517
Johan Wahlgren99SWEIFK Kristinehamn 1:55.6119
Marcus Wallen99SWEIFK Skövde FK 1:58.3420
10 Axel Eriksson99SWERånäs 4H 1:59.6921
11 Fredrik Norstedt99SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:08.5922
12 Alexander Kotlarz99GERTSV Senftenberg 2:17.9223


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 10,08 jul
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hinden 9.81q
Magnus Pedersén99SWEIFK Göteborg11.05q
Tom Johansson99SWEKFUM Örebro11.59q
Tim Witzke99GERTSV Senftenberg11.91q
Vesteinn Karl Vesteinsson99ISLUMSS12.79q

Försök heat 2-1,38 jul
Reynir Zoega99ISLBreidablick10.25q
Jonas Renz99SWEIK Norrköping FI10.90q
David Sass Mikkelsen99DENHerning Atletik11.50q
Sondre Guttormsen99NORSki IL11.71q
Fredrik Norstedt99SWEIFK Helsingborg13.98

Final-0,38 jul
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hinden 9.82
Reynir Zoega99ISLBreidablick10.21
Magnus Pedersén99SWEIFK Göteborg10.77
Jonas Renz99SWEIK Norrköping FI10.97
David Sass Mikkelsen99DENHerning Atletik11.25
Tim Witzke99GERTSV Senftenberg11.39
Sondre Guttormsen99NORSki IL11.50
Tom Johansson99SWEKFUM Örebro11.78
Vesteinn Karl Vesteinsson99ISLUMSSdns


P12 Höjd
9 jul
Simon Martinsson99SWELomma FIK156
Emil Ipsen99DENDanmark154
Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK152
Linus Brunzell99SWEIF Göta Karlstad152
Jonas Renz99SWEIK Norrköping FI150
Sondre Guttormsen99NORSki IL147
William Magnusson99SWEMalmö AI143
Tom Johansson99SWEKFUM Örebro139
Alvin Grunander99SWEMölndals AIK139
10 Viktor Wiberg99SWEIK Stål135
11 Gustav Mattsson99SWEKisa SK135
12 Johan Sjölander99SWETäby IS130
12 Reynir Zoega99ISLBreidablick130
12 Linus Bertilsson99SWEIFK Göteborg130
12 Magnus Pedersén99SWEIFK Göteborg130
16 Noa Fridel99SWEEskilstuna FI124
17 Otto Hammarström99SWEÖrgryte IS124
18 Axel Eriksson99SWERånäs 4H124
19 Vesteinn Karl Vesteinsson99ISLUMSS112


P12 Längdzon
10 jul
Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK5,23-1,2
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,002,0
Reynir Zoega99ISLBreidablick4,910,3
Simon Martinsson99SWELomma FIK4,841,1
Linus Brunzell99SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,800,0
Peter Anderson99DENDanmark4,77-1,0
Emil Ipsen99DENDanmark4,621,4
Johan Sjölander99SWETäby IS4,611,0   4,58
Jonas Renz99SWEIK Norrköping FI4,61-0,4   4,46
10 Linus Bertilsson99SWEIFK Göteborg4,552,0
11 William Magnusson99SWEMalmö AI4,531,8   4,53
12 Felipe Bahamondes99DENDanmark4,53+,5   4,39
13 Tim Witzke99GERTSV Senftenberg4,441,9
14 Samuel Persgården99SWEKongahälla AIK4,390,8
15 Gustav Mattsson99SWEKisa SK4,380,4
16 Magnus Pedersén99SWEIFK Göteborg4,371,2
17 Viktor Wiberg99SWEIK Stål4,340,9   4,28
18 Otto Hammarström99SWEÖrgryte IS4,341,0   4,14
19 Örvar Eggertsson99ISLFH4,332,2   4,30 -0,3
20 Oskar Salfjord99SWEKongahälla AIK4,321,0   4,08
21 David Sass Mikkelsen99DENHerning Atletik4,320,8   4,06
22 Erik Andersson99SWESävedalens AIK4,301,5
23 Noa Fridel99SWEEskilstuna FI4,12-0,4
24 Anton Nilsson99SWEMalmö AI4,090,7
25 Florian Lang99GERTSG Lübbenau 634,071,6
26 Sondre Guttormsen99NORSki IL4,041,1
27 Johan Alsing99SWEÖstersunds GIF4,010,2
28 Tom Johansson99SWEKFUM Örebro3,981,6
29 Vesteinn Karl Vesteinsson99ISLUMSS3,901,3
30 Axel Eriksson99SWERånäs 4H3,891,0
31 Vetle Storvik99NORNittedal IL3,841,1
32 Adam Bengtsson99SWEMölndals AIK3,720,7
33 Johan Wahlgren99SWEIFK Kristinehamn3,690,8
34 Isac Andersson99SWEÖrgryte IS3,671,2
35 Lukas Damkjaer Winding99DENHerning Atletik3,630,6
36 Olle Enelund99SWEMölndals AIK3,571,7
37 Simon Alsing99SWEÖstersunds GIF3,141,5


P12 Kula3.0 kg
8 jul
Patrik Lindstedt99SWEHässelby SK10,50
Reynir Zoega99ISLBreidablick9,95
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad9,40
Casper Jörgensen99DENDanmark8,88
Josh Campbell99SCOShettleston Harriers8,60
Örvar Eggertsson99ISLFH8,22
August Bergstrand99SWEMajornas IK8,18
Sondre Guttormsen99NORSki IL7,25
Lukas Damkjaer Winding99DENHerning Atletik6,50
10 Noa Fridel99SWEEskilstuna FI6,14
11 Magnus Pedersén99SWEIFK Göteborg6,00
12 Victor Cehlin99SWEVittsjö GIK5,50


P12 Spjut400 g
9 jul
Joakim Martinsen99NORMinerva36,48
Jonatan Lindell99SWEHabo Friidrott 0435,08
Örvar Eggertsson99ISLFH34,73
Casper Jörgensen99DENDanmark33,42
Jonas Renz99SWEIK Norrköping FI31,90
Sondre Guttormsen99NORSki IL31,79
Viktor Wiberg99SWEIK Stål30,20
Victor Cehlin99SWEVittsjö GIK26,52
Johan Sjölander99SWETäby IS22,88
10 Tom Johansson99SWEKFUM Örebro22,53
11 Josh Campbell99SCOShettleston Harriers21,27
12 Tim Witzke99GERTSV Senftenberg21,24
13 Paul Pötsch99GERTSV Senftenberg19,48
Fredrik Norstedt99SWEIFK HelsingborgX


K 100m
Försök heat 1-1,09 jul
Sari Keskitalo85FINFinland12.10q
Fatima Makalala89SWEHammarby IF12.24q
Hafdis Sigurdardottir87ISLHSP12.43q
Randi Lovise Kjerstad88NORNarvik IL12.72
Louise Martin87SWEHässelby SK12.78
Gesa Bendfeld82GERHSV13.07
Anna Sunneborn70SWESpårvägens FK13.07
Mia Stenvall90SWEUllevi FK13.31
Lisa Nyström89SWEFI Kalmarsund13.32

Försök heat 2-0,29 jul
Elina Palmquist91SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.30q
Josefin Magnusson89SWEMalmö AI12.32q
Gladys Bamane89SWESpårvägens FK12.37q
Therese Bohlén-Kinn87SWEUllevi FK12.55q
Tove Tengvall91SWEHammarby IF13.08
Angelica Adolfsson92SWEIF Kville13.25
Anne B JensenNORBFG Fana13.27
Fredrikke Dam Larsen91DENAGF Atletik13.52
Emilie Starling91DENHvidovre Atletik13.89

Försök heat 3-2,39 jul
Stacey Downie87GBRSkottland12.22q
Elin Östlund91SWEKFUM Örebro12.35q
Heidi Hessan Naess89NORTyrving12.58q
Emma Tuvesson91SWEIFK Helsingborg12.67q
Linda Bergh89SWEHässelby SK13.03
Johanna Aalto89SWEIF Kville13.15
Malin Johansson87SWEHellas FIK13.16
Hugrun Björk Jörundsdottir90ISLFH13.76

Försök heat 4-0,79 jul
Erica Pettersson90SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.07q
Mari Gilde Brubak90NORMalvik IL12.22q
Anne S Dolvik88NORBFG Fana12.30q
Sofia Lund86SWEHässelby SK12.39q
Ida Carlsson91SWEIFK Växjö12.57q
Kari Sörby88NORLillehammer IF12.93
Josefine Carlsson91SWEAlvesta FI13.49
Görel Kroné63SWESolna FK13.58

Försök heat 5-0,39 jul
Julia Skugge88SWEGlanshammars IF12.02q
Elin Backman88SWEIFK Helsingborg12.23q
Nina Runvik87SWEMalmö AI12.77
Malin Johansson90SWEIFK Växjö12.80
Angelica Engberg89SWEHässelby SK12.87
Anette Persson85SWEIF Kville13.27
Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK Halmstad14.00
Emma Fredriksson91SWEHammarby IFdns

Finalheat 1-1,89 jul
Julia Skugge88SWEGlanshammars IF11.90
Stacey Downie87GBRSkottland12.05
Erica Pettersson90SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.08
Sari Keskitalo85FINFinland12.11
Fatima Makalala89SWEHammarby IF12.18
Elin Backman88SWEIFK Helsingborg12.20
Mari Gilde Brubak90NORMalvik IL12.25
Elina Palmquist91SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.28
Anne S Dolvik88NORBFG Fanadns

Finalheat 2-0,69 jul
Gladys Bamane89SWESpårvägens FK12.08
Emma Tuvesson91SWEIFK Helsingborg12.10
Josefin Magnusson89SWEMalmö AI12.16
Elin Östlund91SWEKFUM Örebro12.17
Hafdis Sigurdardottir87ISLHSP12.24
Heidi Hessan Naess89NORTyrving12.27
Sofia Lund86SWEHässelby SK12.31
Therese Bohlén-Kinn87SWEUllevi FK12.33
Ida Carlsson91SWEIFK Växjödns


K 200m
Försök heat 10,110 jul
Stacey Downie87GBRSkottland24.46q2
Anne S Dolvik88NORBFG Fana24.85q7
Heidi Hessan Naess89NORTyrving25.34 16
Ingvild Kåshagen90NORMoelven IL26.14 22
Lynette Morgan91SWEHammarby IF26.15 23
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96SWEIFK Göteborg26.16 24
Ann Hyvärinen90SWEIFK Lidingö27.02 35
Lovisa Pettersson91SWETurebergs FK28.31 42
Tine Teigene Dalen90NORSK Vidardns -

Försök heat 20,110 jul
Erica Pettersson90SWEIF Göta Karlstad24.56q6
Siri Eritsland85NORSK Vidar24.99q9
Elisabeth Slettum86NORIL Skjalg25.05 12
Louise Martin87SWEHässelby SK25.85 21
Yngvild Elvemo90NORNarvik IL26.23 27
Tove Tengvall91SWEHammarby IF26.52 29
Johanna Aalto89SWEIF Kville26.71 31
Fanny Rousu95FINHangö IK26.90 34
Görel Kroné63SWESolna FK27.59 40
Nuulu Ndiwabene84SWESpårvägens FKdns -

Försök heat 3-2,410 jul
Hafdis Sigurdardottir87ISLHSP25.01 10
Gladys Bamane89SWESpårvägens FK25.25 15
Matilda Hultgren89SWEUllevi FK25.73 19
Sara Bley91SWEGoIF Tjalve25.77 20
Malin Johansson87SWEHellas FIK26.67 30
Emelie Gabrielsson88SWEOskarshamns SK26.80 33
Anette Persson85SWEIF Kville27.37 36
Stefania Hakonardottir90ISLFjölnir Island27.54 37
Elin Östlund91SWEKFUM Örebrodns -

Försök heat 40,910 jul
Sari Keskitalo85FINFinland24.44q1
Tara Norum91NORSteinkjer24.51q3
Mari Gilde Brubak90NORMalvik IL24.95q8
Julie B Falkanger91NORTrondheim Friidrett25.13 13
Evelin Hindrikes91SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF25.39 17
Heddy Hynne90NORHerkules FK25.63 18
Malin Johansson90SWEIFK Växjö26.21 25
Fredrikke Dam Larsen91DENAGF Atletik27.55 38
Karina Nielsen85DENAalborg Atletik27.71 41
Jessie Ipsen83DENKöbenhavns IFdns -

Försök heat 5-1,110 jul
Rebecca Högberg84SWEHammarby IF24.52q4
Elin Backman88SWEIFK Helsingborg24.55q5
Annelouise Villum Jensen96DENÅrhus 190025.03 11
Randi Lovise Kjerstad88NORNarvik IL25.16 14
Nina Runvik87SWEMalmö AI26.22 26
Kari Sörby88NORLillehammer IF26.36 28
Josefine Dahlqvist88SWEIF Kville26.75 32
Mia Stenvall90SWEUllevi FK27.55 39

Final-0,310 jul
Stacey Downie87GBRSkottland24.18
Elin Backman88SWEIFK Helsingborg24.28
Erica Pettersson90SWEIF Göta Karlstad24.34
Tara Norum91NORSteinkjer24.46
Rebecca Högberg84SWEHammarby IF24.54
Sari Keskitalo85FINFinland24.62
Anne S Dolvik88NORBFG Fana24.67
Mari Gilde Brubak90NORMalvik IL25.13
Siri Eritsland85NORSK Vidar25.47


K 400m
Finalheat 19 jul
Irene Hövik Helgesen85NORIL Fri55.011
Rebecca Högberg84SWEHammarby IF55.172
Elin Moraiti91SWEFalu IK55.293
Tara Norum91NORSteinkjer55.454
Benedicte Hauge89NORKristiansand55.846
Randi Lovise Kjerstad88NORNarvik IL56.638
Heidi Ann Bruknapp91NORIL Gulardnf-
Stacey Downie87GBRSkottlanddns-

Finalheat 29 jul
Julie B Falkanger91NORTrondheim Friidrett55.665
Anne S Dolvik88NORBFG Fana56.477
Pernilla Tornemark85SWEMalmö AI56.939
Vendela Mindelöf92SWEHässelby SK56.9610
Linnea Collin89SWEMalmö AI57.3912
Yngvild Elvemo90NORNarvik IL58.9819
Lynette Morgan91SWEHammarby IF59.5521
Heddy Hynne90NORHerkules FKDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 39 jul
Sara Bley91SWEGoIF Tjalve57.3811
Isabelle Eriksson86SWEIFK Lidingö57.7713
Ingvild Kåshagen90NORMoelven IL57.8914
Malin Lindblom91SWEGefle IF58.4617
Nathalie Rohlén90SWEIFK Lidingö59.7322
Karoline Hellen Nilsson88NORIL Gular60.4627
Stefania Hakonardottir90ISLFjölnir Island60.7228
Jennie Hurkmans84SWETurebergs FKdns-

Finalheat 49 jul
Emma Ulfberg90SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna58.0715
Emelie Gabrielsson88SWEOskarshamns SK58.1216
Sara Ullin91SWEFalu IK58.5118
Christina Toogood89NORSandnes IL59.2420
Cecilie Isern88NORTjalve59.7423
Ann Hyvärinen90SWEIFK Lidingö59.9024
Alexandra Axell89SWELerum Friidrott59.9125
Marte Jensen91NORHaugesund IL60.4526

Finalheat 59 jul
Louise Larsson90SWEHammarby IF61.3429
Josefine Dahlqvist88SWEIF Kville61.4430
Isabel Carlsson87SWEUllevi FK61.4431
Görel Kroné63SWESolna FK62.0132
Caroline Ivarsson85SWEYstads IF62.5433
Elin Elmqvist88SWEMalmö AI64.0834
Karina Nielsen85DENAalborg Atletik64.3335
Lovisa Pettersson91SWETurebergs FK65.1436


K 800m
Finalheat 110 jul
Charlotta Fougberg85SWEUllevi FK 2:08.731
Nathalie Rohlén90SWEIFK Lidingö 2:10.062
Sofie Näslund92SWEIF Vingarna 2:11.153
Caroline Högardh92SWEIFK Halmstad 2:11.494
Lovisa Lindh91SWEUllevi FK 2:12.325
Linn Nilsson90SWEHälle IF 2:12.416
Kajsa Barr92SWESundbybergs IK 2:12.837
Cecilie Isern88NORTjalve 2:14.138
Christina Toogood89NORSandnes IL 2:14.779
10 Cecilie Udstuen86NORHaugesund IL 2:17.1011

Finalheat 210 jul
Linnea Smeds85SWESpårvägens FK 2:17.1010
Heidi Ann Bruknapp91NORIL Gular 2:17.8112
Erika Fyrvall87SWEHässelby SK 2:20.3416
Isabel Carlsson87SWEUllevi FK 2:20.7717
Karoline Hellen Nilsson88NORIL Gular 2:20.9618
Matilda Lundmark72SWEFK Studenterna 2:21.5220
Marte Jensen91NORHaugesund IL 2:21.7621
Caroline Erlingson86SWEÄngelholms IF 2:23.5724
Mari Helgestad92NORFIK REN-ENG 2:24.7126

Finalheat 310 jul
Emma Jansson91SWELudvika FFI 2:19.8013
Vigdis Holst69NORSkjalg IL 2:19.9014
Yngvild Elvemo90NORNarvik IL 2:20.2615
Alexandra Axell89SWELerum Friidrott 2:21.4219
Hannah Nilsson91SWEMalmö AI 2:22.0322
Sofia Enander90SWEHälle IF 2:22.7123
Susanne Sjöstrand86SWEFK Studenterna 2:24.0425
Ingjerd Meling86NORBUL 2:28.8027
Elin Elmqvist88SWEMalmö AI 2:28.9828


K 1500m
Finalheat 19 jul
Lovisa Lindh91SWEUllevi FK 4:33.801
Linn Nilsson90SWEHälle IF 4:35.262
Klara Bodinsson90SWEIFK Lidingö 4:35.983
Ingeborg Lind90NORIL Gular 4:38.024
Elin Borglund91SWESävedalens AIK 4:39.675
Kristin Bröndbo88NORSteinkjer 4:42.537
Elina Johansson89SWESpårvägens FK 4:46.689
Maria Borglund91SWESävedalens AIK 4:49.0210
Caroline Erlingson86SWEÄngelholms IF 4:49.7812
10 Emma Dahl91SWEÖrgryte IS 4:51.8814
11 Maria Sandström90SWEMalmö AI 4:54.0118
12 Ida Holm93SWELerum Friidrott 4:54.7920
Nina Persson91SWEÖrgryte ISdns-

Finalheat 29 jul
Linnea Smeds85SWESpårvägens FK 4:40.126
Line K Schulz96DENRanders Atletik 4:43.128
Erika Fyrvall87SWEHässelby SK 4:49.1111
Matilda Lundmark72SWEFK Studenterna 4:50.3813
Cecilia Norrbom88SWESpårvägens FK 4:52.9215
Erika Svanborg91SWEBromma IF 4:53.3616
Susanne Sjöstrand86SWEFK Studenterna 4:53.3717
Sandra Nilsson88SWEÅhus FIK 4:54.4119
Kristine Holst96NORSkjalg IL 4:58.1921
10 Kathrine L Monberg96DENViborg AF 5:03.5622
11 Ingjerd Meling86NORBUL 5:14.6923
Maria Eriksson87SWETingbergs AISdnf-
Petra Hedenqvist90SWESpårvägens FKdnf-


K 3000m
Final8 jul
Elin Borglund91SWESävedalens AIK 9:49.25
Nina Persson91SWEÖrgryte IS 9:56.23
Kristin Bröndbo88NORSteinkjer 9:57.53
Kajsa Barr92SWESundbybergs IK10:01.41
Elina Johansson89SWESpårvägens FK10:02.98
Ingvild Vedde92NORNesbyen10:04.59
Maria Sandström90SWEMalmö AI10:14.38
Natalie Lassen94DENAabenraa IG10:18.72
Cecilia Norrbom88SWESpårvägens FK10:20.08
10 Bertine-Helene Faerö92NORFIL AKS-7710:20.52
11 Louise Bichler91SWESävedalens AIK10:22.94
12 Amanda Lönnqvist94SWEYstads IF10:28.10
13 Louise Nilsson86SWEMalmö AI10:28.57
14 Malin Strand93SWEIstrums SK10:35.87
15 Tilda Helgesson92SWEÅhus FIK10:38.27
16 Nanna Bagger93DENSkive AM10:44.93
17 Sofia Enander90SWEHälle IF10:55.89
18 Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin94SWEMosjö FK11:04.10
19 Siri Ohrankämmen95SWESävedalens AIK11:27.75
20 Victoria Rehn92SWEHögbo GIF11:42.02
Viktoria Norstedt90SWEIFK Helsingborgdnf
Ida Österås93NORVerdal FIKdnf
Michelle S Jacobsen94DENViborg AFdns

Final8 jul


K Häck 100m84 cm
Försök heat 1-0,410 jul
Fatima Makalala89SWEHammarby IF14.03q
Josephine Rohr91SWEBålsta IK14.48q
Tine Teigene Dalen90NORSK Vidar14.49q
Maja Rogemyr91SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.53q
Ellen Sääw91SWEFalu IK14.54q
Malin Eriksson91SWEKFUM Örebro15.00
Angelica Engberg89SWEHässelby SK15.02
Jane Runesson90SWEIFK Växjö15.65

Försök heat 20,210 jul
Emma Tuvesson91SWEIFK Helsingborg13.77q
Ellinore Hallin87SWEIFK Växjö13.92q
Elina Palmquist91SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.44q
Gesa Bendfeld82GERHSV14.97q
Caroline Tegel90SWEIF Göta Karlstad15.23
Lisa Nyström89SWEFI Kalmarsund15.51
Saga Kullenbäck91SWEUllevi FK16.68
Jessica Samuelsson85SWEHässelby SKdns

Final-0,610 jul
Emma Tuvesson91SWEIFK Helsingborg13.65
Fatima Makalala89SWEHammarby IF13.97
Ellinore Hallin87SWEIFK Växjö14.23
Elina Palmquist91SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.47
Josephine Rohr91SWEBålsta IK14.59
Maja Rogemyr91SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.67
Tine Teigene Dalen90NORSK Vidar14.75
Gesa Bendfeld82GERHSV15.21
Ellen Sääw91SWEFalu IK15.97


K Häck 400m76 cm
Finalheat 18 jul
Ewa Marcinkiewicz93SWEVästerås FK60.391
Nuulu Ndiwabene84SWESpårvägens FK60.522
Benedicte Hauge89NORKristiansand60.563
Sara Bley91SWEGoIF Tjalve60.934
Jennie Hurkmans84SWETurebergs FK62.045
Isabelle Eriksson86SWEIFK Lidingö62.677
Nanna Boholm92DENAalborg Atletik62.788

Finalheat 28 jul
Louise Martin87SWEHässelby SK62.106
Malin Lindblom91SWEGefle IF63.129
Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir93ISLÁrmann63.8810
Alexandra Axell89SWELerum Friidrott64.9611
Gabriella Levi91SWEIFK Helsingborg66.1312
Marlen Aakre93NORFredrikstad IF67.4713
Jannike Borge92NORUraedd FI70.8314


K 3000m hinder
Final8 jul
Klara Bodinsson90SWEIFK Lidingö10:33.72
Ingeborg Lind90NORIL Gular10:56.15
Maria Borglund91SWESävedalens AIK11:01.08
Emma Dahl91SWEÖrgryte IS11:06.34
Erika Svanborg91SWEBromma IF11:19.74
Emma Jansson91SWELudvika FFI11:30.45
Caroline Hjalmarsson93SWEHovslätts IK12:29.24


K Höjd
8 jul
Stine Kufaas86NORBUL187
Öyunn Grindem87NORTjalve184
Viktoria Dronsfield91SWEIF Göta Karlstad178
My Nordström90SWEIK Norrköping FI178
Ellen Björklund90SWEIFK Lund174
Jessica Samuelsson85SWEHässelby SK170
Line Skriver91DENRanders Atletik170
Sofie Skoog90SWEIF Göta Karlstad170
Linda Pewik91SWEMölndals AIK160
10 Jennifer Lundgren90SWEIF Rigor160
11 Elvira Lindström94SWESkellefteå AIK147


K Stav
10 jul
Cathrine Larsåsen86DENSparta Atletik420
Sara Eriksson91SWEUllevi FK377
Madeleine Nilsson90SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF377
Sophie Jensen92SWESpårvägens FK363
Terese Dimblad Gonzalez95SWEMalmö AI363
Lisa Lantz92SWEIFK Växjö349
Anna Jacobsson92SWEIFK Lidingö314
Linnea Neldemo91SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF314
Andrietta Grentzmann97SWEMalmö AI314
10 Maja Svensson94SWEMalmö AI314
10 Sara Skogman95SWEÖrgryte IS314
12 Louise Staffas90SWEUllevi FK314
13 Lisa Torell91SWEMölndals AIK295
14 Nellie Becke95SWEMalmö AI274
Lisa Wälitalo82SWEKA 2 IFX


K Längd
9 jul
Linda Bergh89SWEHässelby SK6,112,0
Sofia Lund86SWEHässelby SK6,090,4
Johanna Aalto89SWEIF Kville5,872,1   5,86 -0,3
Kim McCabe90SWEIFK Lund5,840,7
Sofie Sandberg85SWEGefle IF5,831,1
Johanna Froode90SWEÖrgryte IS5,821,0   5,82
Lisa Linell91SWELjungby FIK5,821,5   5,73
Melissa Stenzon91SWEGöteborgs KIK5,783,4   5,48 0,2
Adiam Thedros-R82SWEÖrgryte IS5,782,5   5,33 1,3
10 Josephine Rohr91SWEBålsta IK5,713,4   5,68 0,3
11 Angelica Engberg89SWEHässelby SK5,571,5
12 Gesa Bendfeld82GERHSV5,553,4   5,24 -0,1
13 Malin Eriksson91SWEKFUM Örebro5,520,9
14 Johanna Nilsson90SWEMölndals AIK5,510,3
15 Sandra Sääw87SWEKFUM Örebro5,481,9
16 Josefin Svensson89SWEIFK Växjö5,451,0
17 Emilie Starling91DENHvidovre Atletik5,01,05
18 Hanna Skaraas Johnsen91NORUraedd FI3,811,0
Frida McCabe92SWEIFK LundX
Malin Fransson89NORKristiansandX


K Tresteg
10 jul
Inger Anne Fröysedal89NORTjalve13,203,5
Angelica Ström81SWEGefle IF12,810,7
Jessie Ipsen83DENKöbenhavns IF12,633,5   12,32 -0,3
Katrine Holten Kristensen89DENKöbenhavns IF12,511,4
Erika Wiklund88SWETrångsvikens IF12,503,5   12,42 1,4
Diana Nilsson91SWEVarbergs GIF12,032,6   11,72 0,9
Sofie Sandberg85SWEGefle IF11,961,5
Helene Hoven91NORIL Sandvin11,87-1,2
Maren Högberget89DENSparta Atletik11,55-0,5
10 Angelica Engberg89SWEHässelby SK11,452,1   11,13 -1,9
11 Frida Lindström90SWEHuddinge AIS11,421,9
12 Samantha Jensen95DENHvidovre Atletik10,920,1
13 Hanna Skaraas Johnsen91NORUraedd FI10,352,4   10,25 -0,6
Reetta Hallila82SWEIF KvilleX