P17
400 M FINAL 2011-08-17 1 Erik Holmberg 93 Rånäs 4H 50.81 (Utom tävlan) 2 Marcus Hawkins 93 Rånäs 4H 51.17 (Utom tävlan) 3 Petter Berner Wik 94 Upsala IF 54.04 4 Max Andersson 95 Tierps IF 54.67 5 Max Gålnander 94 Upsala IF 56.01 6 Johan Andersson 96 Rånäs 4H 62.10 (Utom tävlan)
P17
110 M HÄCK 91,4 CM FINAL Vind: -0.8 2011-08-17 1 Anton Nordback 94 Upsala IF 15.30 2 Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 16.16 FINAL 2011-08-17
P17
HÖJDHOPP 2011-08-17 1 Max Andersson 95 Tierps IF 190 2 Jonathan Kruse 95 Upsala IF 182
P17
KULA 5,0 KG 2011-08-17 1 Alexander Larsson 94 Upsala IF 1555 2 Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 1268 3 Jimmy Wikström 95 Örbyhus IF Friidr 1262 4 Tobias Westman 95 Rånäs 4H 1094
P15
100 M HÄCK 91,4 CM FINAL Vind: -1.0 2011-08-17 1 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 15.68 2 Oskar Lundqvist 97 Upsala IF 15.92 3 Nils Eriksson 97 Rånäs 4H 16.59
P15
1500 M HINDER FINAL 2011-08-17 1 Björn Seifert 96 Upsala IF 5.20.99 2 Anton Wijk 96 Upsala IF 5.26.75 3 Emil Eriksson 96 Tierps IF 5.48.63
P15
HÖJDHOPP 2011-08-17 1 Oskar Lundqvist 97 Upsala IF 178 2 Gustav Norén 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr 157 3 August Kvist 96 Rånäs 4H 154 4 Emil Eriksson 96 Tierps IF 151 5 Nils Eriksson 97 Rånäs 4H 151
P15
KULA 4,0 KG 2011-08-17 1 Gustav Norén 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr 1238 2 Sebastian Gonzalez 96 Spårvägens FK 1146 3 Nils Eriksson 97 Rånäs 4H 986 4 Johan Andersson 96 Rånäs 4H 959 5 Alfred Sederlin 96 Rånäs 4H 948 6 August Kvist 96 Rånäs 4H 872 Isak Revilla 97 Rånäs 4H Ej start Victor Björklund 96 Upsala IF Ej start Daniel Norén 96 Rånäs 4H Ej start
P13
80 M FÖRSÖK Vind: -0.3 2011-08-17 1 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 10.80 2 William Littorin 98 Rånäs 4H 10.90 3 Gustav Törnqvist 98 Estuna IF 11.19 4 Fredrik Andersson 98 Rånäs 4H 13.41
P13
1500 M FINAL 2011-08-17 1 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 4.58.73 2 Karl Ingard 98 Upsala IF 5.46.47 3 Thomas Thim 65 Uppsala Löparklub 5.49.87 (Utom tävlan)
P13
TRESTEG ZON 2011-08-17 1 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 1071 2 William Littorin 98 Rånäs 4H 1001 3 Gustav Helander 98 Upsala IF 995 4 Gustav Törnqvist 98 Estuna IF 988
P13
SLÄGGA 3,0 KG 2011-08-17 1 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 2603
P12
80 M FÖRSÖK Vind: -1.7 2011-08-17 1 Samuel Kvist 99 Rånäs 4H 11.87 2 Rasmus Ternström 99 Upsala IF 12.86 3 Björn Ternström 99 Upsala IF 12.96 4 Axel Eriksson 99 Rånäs 4H 13.07 5 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 13.30
P12
1500 M FINAL 2011-08-17 1 Albert Nygren 01 Upsala IF 5.20.08 (Utom tävlan) 2 Axel Eriksson 99 Rånäs 4H 5.24.44 3 Rasmus Ternström 99 Upsala IF 5.33.17 4 Victor Svensson 99 IFK Märsta 5.37.05 5 Björn Ternström 99 Upsala IF 5.43.92
P12
TRESTEG ZON 2011-08-17 1 Samuel Kvist 99 Rånäs 4H 920 2 Axel Eriksson 99 Rånäs 4H 862 3 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 860
P12
SLÄGGA 3,0 KG 2011-08-17 1 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 2049
F17
400 M FINAL 2011-08-17 1 Ida Jansson 95 Rånäs 4H 59.14 2 Sanna Ohlström 94 Rånäs 4H 61.74 3 Lisa Modin 95 Rånäs 4H 62.20 4 Hanna Karlsson 95 Rånäs 4H 70.01
F17
100 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL Vind: -1.0 2011-08-17 1 Sofia Andersson 94 Örbyhus IF Friidr 14.75 2 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4H 15.33 3 Caroline Jansson 94 Örbyhus IF Friidr 17.25
F17
1500 M HINDER FINAL 2011-08-17 1 Nike Alfredsson 95 Rånäs 4H 5.58.88
F17
HÖJDHOPP 2011-08-17 1 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4H 160 2 Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 154
F17
KULA 3,0 KG 2011-08-17 1 Jennifer Björklund 95 Enköpings AI 1197 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4H Ej start Sofie Nyman 94 Upsala IF Ej start
F15
80 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL Vind: -1.4 2011-08-17 1 Emma Bouw 96 Upsala IF 13.22 2 Liza Larsson 96 Upsala IF 13.49 3 Malin Ekblad 96 Upsala IF 13.73 4 Emma Thor 97 IFK Märsta 14.41 5 Victoria Engström 97 Upsala IF 15.72
F15
1500 M HINDER FINAL 2011-08-17 1 Linnea Ekblad 97 Upsala IF 5.48.67 2 Linda Bokefors 97 Upsala IF 6.05.76
F15
HÖJDHOPP 2011-08-17 1 Elin Karlsson 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr 157 2 Mathilda Fästh 97 Upsala IF 154 3 Amanda Engman 97 Upsala IF 151 4 Mimmi Gustafsson 97 Ununge IF 141 5 Ellen Pettersson 97 Örbyhus IF Friidr 141 1 riv 6 Liza Larsson 96 Upsala IF 141 2 riv 7 Malin Ekblad 96 Upsala IF 141 3 riv 8 Emma Bouw 96 Upsala IF 136 Hannah Klosterman 97 Rånäs 4H Ej start Emma Thor 97 IFK Märsta Ej start
F15
KULA 3,0 KG 2011-08-17 1 Emma Thor 97 IFK Märsta 1117 2 Liza Larsson 96 Upsala IF 1020 990 3 Michaela Nitz 96 IFK Märsta 1020 969 4 Emma Bouw 96 Upsala IF 963 5 Victoria Engström 97 Upsala IF 954 6 Ellen Pettersson 97 Örbyhus IF Friidr 936 7 Elsa Herlitz 97 Upsala IF 854 8 Elin Karlsson 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr 796 Mathilda Björklund 97 Bålsta IK Ej start Annika Larsson 96 Upsala IF Ej start
F13
80 M FÖRSÖK Vind: -0.4 2011-08-17 1 Jessica Mattsson 98 Tierps IF 11.26 2 Levina Ahlgren 98 Upsala IF 11.28 3 Sofia Lindh 98 Upsala IF 11.34 4 Nora Jansson 98 Upsala IF 11.68 5 Linnéa Wolwan 98 Upsala IF 12.38
F13
1500 M FINAL 2011-08-17 Helena Thim 98 Upsala IF 5.45.71 Linnéa Wolwan 98 Upsala IF 6.16.76
F13
TRESTEG ZON 2011-08-17 1 Jessica Mattsson 98 Tierps IF 962 2 Maria Lindeberg 98 Upsala IF 930 3 Sofia Lindh 98 Upsala IF 858 4 Helena Thim 98 Upsala IF 854
F13
SLÄGGA 2,0 KG 2011-08-17 1 Jessica Mattsson 98 Tierps IF 3034 2 Nora Jansson 98 Upsala IF 2774 3 Helena Thim 98 Upsala IF 2267
F12
80 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: -2.2 2011-08-17 1 Hanna Axelsson 00 Upsala IF 11.84 2 Daniella Ekström 99 Örbyhus IF Friidr 11.96 3 Lisa Weyhenmeyer 00 Upsala IF 12.10 4 Clara Festin 99 Upsala IF 12.19 5 Liloo Rygaard 99 Rånäs 4H 12.20 FÖRSÖK 2 -2.2 2011-08-17 1 Emilia Åkerlund 99 Ununge IF 12.68 2 Malin Wijk 99 Upsala IF 13.38 3 Julia Andersson 99 Rånäs 4H 13.45 4 Elin Fogelström 99 Ununge IF 14.55
F12
1500 M 2011-08-17 2011-08-17 1 Marie Ebbestad 00 Gottsunda IF 5.42.23 2 Johanna Ingard 99 Upsala IF 5.51.64 3 Emilia Åkerlund 99 Ununge IF 5.58.24 4 Karin Seifert 00 Gottsunda IF 5.58.49 5 Elin Fogelström 99 Ununge IF 6.12.96 6 Julia Andersson 99 Rånäs 4H 6.28.11
F12
TRESTEG ZON 2011-08-17 1 Lisa Weyhenmeyer 00 Upsala IF 917 2 Daniella Ekström 99 Örbyhus IF Friidr 895 3 Hanna Axelsson 00 Upsala IF 889 4 Alva Karlsson 99 Örbyhus IF Friidr 862 5 Clara Festin 99 Upsala IF 860 6 Emilia Åkerlund 99 Ununge IF 795 7 Karin Seifert 00 Gottsunda IF 766 8 Malin Wijk 99 Upsala IF 738 9 Elin Fogelström 99 Ununge IF 667
F12
SLÄGGA 2,0 KG 2011-08-17 1 Alva Karlsson 99 Örbyhus IF Friidr 2527 2 Daniella Ekström 99 Örbyhus IF Friidr 2053 3 Clara Festin 99 Upsala IF 1793 4 Hanna Axelsson 00 Upsala IF 1505