Resultat Nordea Svealandsmästerskapen

Arrangör: IK Westmannia
Datum: 17-18 sep 2011
Plats: Köpings IP
Ort: Köping
Tävlingsledare: Bo Lindkvist

Listan skapad: 2011-09-18 18:33:14


P 14 300 m Final18/9  16:50

Heat 1
       
1Jacob Boyer1997SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri39,14
2Karl Sjölander1997UPP IFK Märsta41,65
3Mikael Welsapar1997UPP Enköping AI44,09

Heat 2
       
1Ludvig Hillenfjärd1997STO Huddinge AIS39,28
2Tobias Jonsson1997STO Tullinge-Tumba40,83
3Joakim Karlsson1997VÄST Västerås FK44,67
4Erik Andersson1997NÄR Wedevågs IF45,10

P 14 300 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Jacob Boyer1997SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri39,14
2Ludvig Hillenfjärd1997STO Huddinge AIS39,28
3Tobias Jonsson1997STO Tullinge-Tumba40,83
4Karl Sjölander1997UPP IFK Märsta41,65
5Mikael Welsapar1997UPP Enköping AI44,09
6Joakim Karlsson1997VÄST Västerås FK44,67
7Erik Andersson1997NÄR Wedevågs IF45,10

P 14 2 000 m Final18/9  14:30
       
1Elias Tholen1997UPP Ununge6,16,33
2Christoffer Hagman1997VÄST Västerås FK6,18,65
3Dennis Olsson1997STO Hellas FK6,18,98
4Pontus Hagman1997VÄST Västerås FK6,20,80
5Edwin Andersson1997STO Hässelby SK6,33,51
6Amadeus Hansson1997GOT VIF Gute6,38,86
7Tim Yngesjö1997SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri6,53,48
8Rikard Siivonoen1997UPP Ununge7,43,29

P 14 100 mh Final18/9  11:50
    Vind: +0,6  
1Andreas Gustavsson1997DAL Falu IK14,08
2Nicklas Holm1997STO Hellas FK14,27
3Jakob Masth Larsson1997VÄR IF Göta Karlstad14,79
4Eric Axelius1997UPP Enköping AI15,14
5Josef Gustafsson1997DAL Ludvika FFI18,15
 Giovanni Inostroza1997STO Turebergs FKDNS
 Ludvig Hillenfjärd1997STO Huddinge AISDQ

P 14 Höjd Final18/9  10:35
       
1Andreas Gustavsson1997DAL Falu IK183
2Otto Brinkman1997STO Tyresö FK169
3Eric Axelius1997UPP Enköping AI166
3Richard Martin1997STO Danderyds SK166
5Tobias Johansson1997VÄR IK Viking163
6Adrian Kamlin1997VÄR Karlskoga FI157
7Erik Brorsson1997VÄST Västerås FK154
8Anton Edvardsson1997VÄR IK Viking151
9Joakim Askebjer1997STO Åkersberga SK151
10Anton Hördell1997STO Hammarby IF141
11Sebastian Larsson1997SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF141
12Karl Sjölander1997UPP IFK Märsta136
 Oscar Hjerm1997VÄST Västerås FK
 Henning André1997SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri
 Simon Throgen1997VÄR Karlskoga FI

P 14 Höjd Final  131 136 141 146 151 154 157 160 163 166 169 172 177 183 186
Erik Brorsson --- --- xo xo xxo xxo xxx
Andreas Gustavsson --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- xo o xxo xxx
Sebastian Larsson o xxo xxo xxx
Tobias Johansson --- --- --- --- --- o o xo xo xxx
Adrian Kamlin --- --- --- o o o xo xxx
Anton Edvardsson --- --- --- o o xxx
Karl Sjölander --- o xxx
Eric Axelius --- --- --- --- o --- o o o o --- xxx
Otto Brinkman --- --- --- --- o --- o --- o --- o xxx
Joakim Askebjer --- --- o xo xxo xxx
Anton Hördell --- --- o --- xxx
Richard Martin --- --- --- --- o o o o o o xxx

P 14 Tresteg Final18/9  13:45
       
1Adrian Kamlin1997VÄR Karlskoga FI11,460,0
2Tobias Johansson1997VÄR IK Viking11,38-2,1
3Mikael Welsapar1997UPP Enköping AI11,330,0
4Daniel Örevik1997GOT VIF Gute11,13-0,6
5Eric Axelius1997UPP Enköping AI10,95-1,7
6Joakim Karlsson1997VÄST Västerås FK10,36-0,9
7Hannes Axell1997STO Danderyds SK10,01-1,6
8Josef Gustafsson1997DAL Ludvika FFI9,08-0,1
 Edvin Sahlin1997VÄST Västerås FK
 Henning André1997SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri
 Nils Eriksson1997UPP Rånäs

P 14 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Edvin Sahlin
Joakim Karlsson x -2,1 9,91 -4,3 x -1,3 - 9,33 -1,7 10,36 -0,9
Daniel Örevik 11,13 -0,6 9,74 -1,4 10,81 -1,6 10,29 -1,5 10,45 -2,3 10,69 -1,4
Josef Gustafsson x -3,3 8,15 -1,0 9,08 -0,1 8,97 0,0 8,87 -2,3 8,63 0,0
Henning André
Tobias Johansson 11,14 -2,8 11,38 -2,1 11,34 -0,6 10,87 -2,7 10,34 -1,7 10,72 -1,6
Adrian Kamlin 11,31 -2,3 11,46 -1,3 11,46 0,0 10,92 -1,4 10,98 -1,3 11,15 -1,4
Nils Eriksson
Eric Axelius 10,82 -2,2 10,95 -1,7 x -1,9 x -1,4 10,67 -1,9 x -1,7
Mikael Welsapar 11,19 -1,2 11,33 0,0 x +3,0 10,98 -1,7 10,93 -1,3 11,22 -1,6
Hannes Axell 10,01 -1,6 9,33 -0,9 x -1,9 x -0,8 8,59 -0,8 9,33 0,0

P 14 Slägga Final18/9  12:10
       
1Victor Flink1997STO Turebergs FK46,16
2Albin Kjellberg1997STO Hässelby SK33,46
3Sebastian Ruthström1997STO Danderyds SK32,82
4Oskar Gustavsson1997SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri30,68
5Erik Andersson1997NÄR Wedevågs IF29,08
6Linus Lindkvist1997NÄR Wedevågs IF28,71
7Oskar Eriksson1997GOT VIF Gute25,45
8Josef Bergström1997UPP Upsala IF25,32
9Amos Friedman1997STO Vallentuna FK20,51
 Nils Eriksson1997UPP Rånäs

P 14 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Oskar Eriksson 22,72 20,41 25,45 24,21 24,28 24,08
Linus Lindkvist 26,93 x 25,13 x x 28,71
Erik Andersson 25,37 23,57 26,25 29,08 x x
Oskar Gustavsson x 18,90 24,90 24,75 20,13 30,68
Josef Bergström 22,50 25,32 x 22,32 24,64 x
Nils Eriksson
Sebastian Ruthström 32,09 x x 32,68 x 32,82
Amos Friedman x 20,51 20,02
Victor Flink 39,18 42,69 x x 46,16 x
Albin Kjellberg 32,71 x 31,21 x 33,46 32,74

P 14 Spjut Final18/9  15:20
       
1Sebastian Ruthström1997STO Danderyds SK41,69
2Andrée Nilsson1997VÄR SK Bore41,20
3Oskar Eriksson1997GOT VIF Gute38,17
4Victor Flink1997STO Turebergs FK37,91
5Marcus Jaurell1997STO Hässelby SK35,51
6Tobias Jonsson1997STO Tullinge-Tumba33,09
7Mattias Wihlborg1997GOT VIF Gute32,62
8Oskar Gustavsson1997SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri31,51
9Anton Edvardsson1997VÄR IK Viking31,07
10Hannes Axell1997STO Danderyds SK30,31
11Amos Friedman1997STO Vallentuna FK29,22
12Erik Brorsson1997VÄST Västerås FK27,82
13Tim Yngesjö1997SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri24,01
 Oscar Hjerm1997VÄST Västerås FKDNS
 Jacob Boyer1997SÖD Nyköpings BIS FriDNS

P 14 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Oscar Hjerm
Erik Brorsson x x 27,82
Mattias Wihlborg 32,62 32,54 32,60 x 30,58 29,74
Oskar Eriksson 38,17 37,83 x x x x
Jacob Boyer
Oskar Gustavsson 31,51 30,80 30,03 x x x
Tim Yngesjö 24,01 22,38 20,60
Anton Edvardsson 28,72 x 31,07
Andrée Nilsson 40,62 40,08 x 39,15 41,20 39,68
Tobias Jonsson 33,09 32,47 x x x x
Sebastian Ruthström 40,35 40,37 41,69 40,50 x 40,39
Hannes Axell 30,31 27,88 26,93
Amos Friedman x 28,93 29,22
Marcus Jaurell x 29,33 35,51 31,96 35,51 33,95
Victor Flink 35,41 35,50 37,91 35,41 36,39 x

P 13 200 m Försök18/9  12:10

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,8  
1Gustav Borg1998SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri25,73q
2Carlos Jonsson1998STO Hässelby SK26,94q
3William Littorin1998UPP Rånäs27,81
4Filip Björklund1998UPP Upsala IF29,14
5Gustav Westberg1998GOT VIF Gute29,91
6Simon Persson1998NÄR KFUM Örebro Fri32,35

Heat 2
    Vind: +2,4  
1Daniel Persson1998STO Bromma IF25,91q
2David Bergström1998SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri26,11q
3Kevin Duvert1998UPP IFK Märsta26,17q
4Frank Förnestig1998STO Hammarby IF27,05q
5Max Nero1998VÄR IF Göta Karlstad27,20
6Simon Eriksson1998UPP Örbyhus33,38

P 13 200 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Gustav Borg1998SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri25,73q
2Daniel Persson1998STO Bromma IF25,91q
3David Bergström1998SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri26,11q
4Kevin Duvert1998UPP IFK Märsta26,17q
5Carlos Jonsson1998STO Hässelby SK26,94q
6Frank Förnestig1998STO Hammarby IF27,05q
7Max Nero1998VÄR IF Göta Karlstad27,20
8William Littorin1998UPP Rånäs27,81
9Filip Björklund1998UPP Upsala IF29,14
10Gustav Westberg1998GOT VIF Gute29,91
11Simon Persson1998NÄR KFUM Örebro Fri32,35
12Simon Eriksson1998UPP Örbyhus33,38

P 13 200 m Final18/9  15:30
    Vind: +1,1  
1Gustav Borg1998SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri25,46
2David Bergström1998SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri25,79
3Daniel Persson1998STO Bromma IF25,85
4Kevin Duvert1998UPP IFK Märsta25,98
5Carlos Jonsson1998STO Hässelby SK27,05
6Frank Förnestig1998STO Hammarby IF27,46

P 13 1 500 m Final18/9  15:05
       
1Stefan Stojanovic1998STO Huddinge AIS4,21,26
2Simon Sundström1998STO IFK Lidingö4,21,84
3Fredrik Kihlblom1998STO Huddinge AIS4,43,93
4Benjamin Eklund1998VÄST IK Westmannia4,44,85
5Ahmet Demir1998STO IFK Lidingö4,45,73
6Linus Lillsjö1998SÖD Ärla IF5,01,07
7Hampus Aronsson-Broström1998UPP IFK Märsta5,15,50
8Simon Persson1998NÄR KFUM Örebro Fri5,34,40
9Karl Ingard1998UPP Upsala IF5,34,68

P 13 60 mh Final18/9  11:00
    Vind: +1,6  
1Kevin Duvert1998UPP IFK Märsta9,36
2David Bergström1998SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri9,60
3Filip Björklund1998UPP Upsala IF9,66
4Sebastian Hargeström1998STO Hammarby IF9,87
5David Svensson1998STO IFK Tumba9,91
6William Frobe1998STO Täby IS10,12
7Daniel Ekström1998SÖD Ärla IF13,65

P 13 Stav Final18/9  14:00
       
1Sebastian Hargeström1998STO Hammarby IF270
2Frank Förnestig1998STO Hammarby IF237
3William Frobe1998STO Täby IS227
4Daniel Ekström1998SÖD Ärla IF187
 Jakob Samuelsson1998STO Hässelby SKx
 Mateusz Ostrowski1998NÄR Wedevågs IF

P 13 Stav Final  167 187 197 207 217 227 237 247 257 264 270 281
Daniel Ekström o xo xxx
Frank Förnestig --- --- --- o o o xo xxx
Sebastian Hargeström --- --- --- --- --- --- o o o o xxo xxx
William Frobe --- --- --- o o xo xxx
Jakob Samuelsson --- --- --- --- --- --- xxx

P 13 Tresteg Final18/9  10:30
       
1David Svensson1998STO IFK Tumba10,85-1,3
2Gabriel Rosshagen1998STO Täby IS10,52-1,8
3Gabriel Lundvall1998STO Täby IS10,10-2,1
4Gustav Helander1998UPP Upsala IF9,54-1,9
5Gustav Westberg1998GOT VIF Gute9,52-1,1
6Benjamin Eklund1998VÄST IK Westmannia9,47-0,3
7Simon Eriksson1998UPP Örbyhus8,89-0,5
8Joel Mattsson1998UPP Tierps IF8,61-2,3
9Felix Ehrlin1998SÖD Ärla IF8,20-0,4
10Daniel Ekström1998SÖD Ärla IF8,07-1,5
 Mateusz Ostrowski1998NÄR Wedevågs IF
 Lowe Råsberg1998STO Hässelby SK

P 13 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Benjamin Eklund 9,11 -0,7 9,39 0,0 9,43 -0,5 8,55 -0,6 9,44 -1,1 9,47 -0,3
Gustav Westberg 9,36 -1,6 9,52 -1,1 9,35 -2,1 9,01 -1,0 9,26 -1,4 9,33 -1,9
Mateusz Ostrowski
Daniel Ekström 7,59 -1,1 7,61 -1,7 8,07 -1,5
Felix Ehrlin x -0,8 8,06 -0,1 8,20 -0,4
Gustav Helander 9,45 -0,8 9,15 -2,6 9,54 -1,9 9,42 0,0 9,35 -1,4 9,39 -0,4
Simon Eriksson 8,17 -0,6 8,33 -1,1 8,89 -0,5 8,84 -0,4 8,81 -1,3 8,58 0,0
Joel Mattsson 8,37 -1,0 8,51 -0,9 8,61 -2,3 8,55 0,0 8,46 -2,0 8,52 0,0
Lowe Råsberg
David Svensson 10,85 -1,3 10,71 -1,4 10,45 -0,5 - - 10,84 0,0
Gabriel Rosshagen 10,52 -1,8 - - 10,38 -1,4 - 10,24 0,0
Gabriel Lundvall x -0,9 x 0,0 10,10 -2,1 9,72 0,0 9,91 -1,1 10,02 -1,2

P 13 Kula Final18/9  12:00
       
1Edvin Larsson1998SÖD Eskilstuna Friidrott12,47
2Sebastian C Larsson1998SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF11,98
3Jakob Eriksson1998VÄR IF Göta Karlstad11,46
4Gustav Borg1998SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri11,05
5Tobiasz Starega1998STO Hammarby IF10,93
6David Bergström1998SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri10,70
7Anton Vuontisvaara1998UPP Östhammar10,58
8Gabriel Rosshagen1998STO Täby IS10,13
9Jakob Samuelsson1998STO Hässelby SK10,09
10Pelle Mälman1998NÄR Glanshammars IF10,01
11Lowe Råsberg1998STO Hässelby SK10,00
12Joel Mattsson1998UPP Tierps IF9,73
13Felix Ehrlin1998SÖD Ärla IF9,68
14Hampus Aronsson-Broström1998UPP IFK Märsta9,11
15Daniel Karlsson1998NÄR Åsbro GOIF8,78
16Simon Isaksson1998VÄST IK Westmannia8,45
17Carl Krusell Berg1998STO Hammarby IF7,92
 Alexander Karlsson1998DAL Ludvika FFI

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Simon Isaksson 8,21 8,45 8,22
Pelle Mälman 9,23 9,02 10,01
Daniel Karlsson 8,78 8,55 8,54
Alexander Karlsson
Edvin Larsson 11,98 12,47 11,76 x 12,04 x
David Bergström - - 10,70 10,35 10,34 10,44
Gustav Borg - - 11,05 10,87 10,53 11,04
Sebastian C Larsson 10,55 11,06 10,51 10,63 10,91 11,98
Felix Ehrlin x 9,68 9,08
Jakob Eriksson 10,47 10,81 10,44 x 11,46 11,25
Joel Mattsson 9,51 9,70 9,73
Anton Vuontisvaara 10,11 10,39 9,92 x x 10,58
Hampus Aronsson-Broström 9,11 8,65 8,71
Lowe Råsberg x 9,68 10,00
Gabriel Rosshagen x 10,09 9,93 10,13 x x
Jakob Samuelsson 10,09 9,59 9,80
Tobiasz Starega 10,13 10,73 10,45 x x 10,93
Carl Krusell Berg 7,92 7,68 7,71

P 13 Slägga Final18/9  15:20
       
1Anton Vuontisvaara1998UPP Östhammar38,92
2Gabriel Rosshagen1998STO Täby IS37,81
3Joel Mattsson1998UPP Tierps IF26,87
4Edvin Larsson1998SÖD Eskilstuna Friidrott25,55
5Tobiasz Starega1998STO Hammarby IF23,02
6Jakob Eriksson1998VÄR IF Göta Karlstad22,43
7Carl Krusell Berg1998STO Hammarby IF22,10
8Andreas Djuvfeldt1998VÄR IF Göta Karlstad21,40

P 13 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Edvin Larsson 24,78 25,55 x 25,10 24,10 x
Jakob Eriksson 20,75 21,93 22,43 x 21,22 21,81
Andreas Djuvfeldt 21,40 x 19,74 19,20 19,94 20,16
Joel Mattsson 26,87 25,38 26,12 x 25,79 24,09
Anton Vuontisvaara 37,16 x 37,15 38,92 x 29,55
Gabriel Rosshagen x 37,81 x x x x
Tobiasz Starega 23,02 23,00 x x x 20,10
Carl Krusell Berg 20,78 21,99 21,94 x 22,10 22,09

F 14 300 m Final18/9  15:45

Heat 1
       
1Irene Ekelund1997VÄR Kils AIK38,86
2Sanna Lindström1997NÄR Glanshammars IF47,84
3Erika Pettersson1997NÄR Wedevågs IF50,45
4Felicia Auvinen1997VÄST IK Westmannia57,54

Heat 2
       
1Anna Westher1997NÄR KFUM Örebro Fri44,76
2Elice Vähäkuopus1997UPP Östhammar45,82
3Amanda Sundstedt1997VÄST Västerås FK46,64
4Linnéa Lindgren1997SÖD Södertälje IF55,30

Heat 3
       
1Sofia Hultgren1997DAL Ludvika FFI44,19
2Beatrice Karlsson1997SÖD Katrineholms SK Fri45,86
3Moa Hollstedt1997VÄR IFK Kristinehamn51,36
 Kajsa Cervin1997DAL Djurmo/SifferboDNS

Heat 4
       
1Jenny Wingqvist1997STO Hässelby SK44,02
2Sofia Svensson1997UPP IFK Märsta46,12
3Hanne Karlsson1997VÄR IFK Kristinehamn46,17
 Ella Frödin1997VÄST Västerås FKDNF

F 14 300 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Irene Ekelund1997VÄR Kils AIK38,86
2Jenny Wingqvist1997STO Hässelby SK44,02
3Sofia Hultgren1997DAL Ludvika FFI44,19
4Anna Westher1997NÄR KFUM Örebro Fri44,76
5Elice Vähäkuopus1997UPP Östhammar45,82
6Beatrice Karlsson1997SÖD Katrineholms SK Fri45,86
7Sofia Svensson1997UPP IFK Märsta46,12
8Hanne Karlsson1997VÄR IFK Kristinehamn46,17
9Amanda Sundstedt1997VÄST Västerås FK46,64
10Sanna Lindström1997NÄR Glanshammars IF47,84
11Erika Pettersson1997NÄR Wedevågs IF50,45
12Moa Hollstedt1997VÄR IFK Kristinehamn51,36
13Linnéa Lindgren1997SÖD Södertälje IF55,30
14Felicia Auvinen1997VÄST IK Westmannia57,54
 Kajsa Cervin1997DAL Djurmo/SifferboDNS
 Ella Frödin1997VÄST Västerås FKDNF

F 14 2 000 m Final18/9  14:15
       
1Astrid Rosvall1997STO Hässelby SK6,39,62
2Klara Henriksson1997STO Åkersberga SK6,56,14
3Ella Sjödin1997VÄR IF Göta Karlstad6,56,57
4Emma Gustafsson1997UPP Upsala IF6,57,45
5Maja Sjöblom1997UPP Upsala IF7,04,63
6Salina Kifleyesus1997STO Hässelby SK7,25,51
 Alice Ljungblad1997NÄR KFUM Örebro FriDNF

F 14 80 mh Försök18/9  11:20

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,1  
1Irene Ekelund1997VÄR Kils AIK11,73q
2Linnea Gustafsson1997STO Hammarby IF12,61q
3Elice Vähäkuopus1997UPP Östhammar12,90q
4Maja Sörebro1997VÄR IFK Kristinehamn13,44
5Andrea Welin1997DAL Djurmo/Sifferbo13,81
6Amanda Engman1997UPP Upsala IF15,14
7Moa Carlsson1997VÄR IFK Kristinehamn15,32

Heat 2
    Vind: +0,3  
1Johanna Dyremark1997STO IFK Tumba11,94q
2Anna Westher1997NÄR KFUM Örebro Fri12,76q
3Emilia Karlsson1997SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri12,79q
4Sandra Östby1997STO IFK Tumba13,17
5Lisa Piscator1997VÄR IFK Kristinehamn13,52
6Viktoria Sand1997SÖD Södertälje IF17,18

Heat 3
    Vind: +1,9  
1Lovisa Östervall1997STO IFK Tumba12,38q
2Elin Bohman1997STO Turebergs FK12,59q
3Beata Tersander1997STO Hammarby IF13,23
4Julia Svan1997DAL Djurmo/Sifferbo13,29
5Ella Frödin1997VÄST Västerås FK13,50
6Emma Thor1997UPP IFK Märsta14,45

F 14 80 mh Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Irene Ekelund1997VÄR Kils AIK11,73q
2Johanna Dyremark1997STO IFK Tumba11,94q
3Lovisa Östervall1997STO IFK Tumba12,38q
4Elin Bohman1997STO Turebergs FK12,59q
5Linnea Gustafsson1997STO Hammarby IF12,61q
6Anna Westher1997NÄR KFUM Örebro Fri12,76q
7Emilia Karlsson1997SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri12,79q
8Elice Vähäkuopus1997UPP Östhammar12,90q
9Sandra Östby1997STO IFK Tumba13,17
10Beata Tersander1997STO Hammarby IF13,23
11Julia Svan1997DAL Djurmo/Sifferbo13,29
12Maja Sörebro1997VÄR IFK Kristinehamn13,44
13Ella Frödin1997VÄST Västerås FK13,50
14Lisa Piscator1997VÄR IFK Kristinehamn13,52
15Andrea Welin1997DAL Djurmo/Sifferbo13,81
16Emma Thor1997UPP IFK Märsta14,45
17Amanda Engman1997UPP Upsala IF15,14
18Moa Carlsson1997VÄR IFK Kristinehamn15,32
19Viktoria Sand1997SÖD Södertälje IF17,18

F 14 80 mh Final18/9  13:30
    Vind: +1,4  
1Irene Ekelund1997VÄR Kils AIK11,51
2Johanna Dyremark1997STO IFK Tumba11,92
3Lovisa Östervall1997STO IFK Tumba12,08
4Emilia Karlsson1997SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri12,21
5Elin Bohman1997STO Turebergs FK12,30
6Linnea Gustafsson1997STO Hammarby IF12,49
7Anna Westher1997NÄR KFUM Örebro Fri12,85
8Elice Vähäkuopus1997UPP Östhammar13,16

F 14 Stav Final18/9  11:50
       
1Lisa Piscator1997VÄR IFK Kristinehamn253
2Sharon López1997VÄST Västerås FK243
3Fanny Eriksson1997DAL Djurmo/Sifferbo243
4Hanna Johansson1997VÄR IF Göta Karlstad233
5Emma Thor1997UPP IFK Märsta233
6Linnea Näs1997DAL Djurmo/Sifferbo223
7Andrea Welin1997DAL Djurmo/Sifferbo223
8Moa Carlsson1997VÄR IFK Kristinehamn213
9Sandra Östby1997STO IFK Tumba203
10Amanda Engman1997UPP Upsala IF193
 Erica Edström1997VÄR IFK Kristinehamn

F 14 Stav Final  153 163 173 183 193 203 213 223 233 243 253 274
Sharon López --- --- --- o o o o xo o xo xxx
Linnea Näs --- --- --- o o o o xo xxx
Andrea Welin --- --- o o o xo o xxo xxx
Fanny Eriksson --- --- --- --- --- o xo o o xxo xxx
Lisa Piscator --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- o o o xxx
Moa Carlsson --- --- --- --- --- xxo o xxx
Hanna Johansson --- --- --- --- --- o o o o xxx
Amanda Engman o o o o o xxx
Emma Thor o o o o o o o o xo xxx
Sandra Östby --- --- o o o o xxx

F 14 Längd Final18/9  14:00
       
1Johanna Dyremark1997STO IFK Tumba5,31+1,9
2Lovisa Östervall1997STO IFK Tumba5,28+1,7
3Matilda Lindberg1997STO Huddinge AIS5,17+3,65,03 +1,2
4Paulina Toresäter1997UPP Enköping AI5,07+2,44,90 +1,0
5Linnea Gustafsson1997STO Hammarby IF5,05+3,94,89 +1,4
6Stina Rosenberg1997STO Huddinge AIS4,96+3,34,78 +0,6
7Matilda Grundström1997STO Huddinge AIS4,85+2,44,73 +1,5
8Amanda Sundstedt1997VÄST Västerås FK4,80+1,4
9Frida Levin1997GOT VIF Gute4,65+1,3
10Matilda Eriksson1997DAL Ludvika FFI4,61+1,9
11Hanne Karlsson1997VÄR IFK Kristinehamn4,56+1,5
12Linn Peura1997SÖD Flens FS4,55+1,0
13Lovisa Berglund1997NÄR KFUM Örebro Fri4,52+3,04,44 +1,5
14Julia Svan1997DAL Djurmo/Sifferbo4,47+1,3
15Frida Drakes1997DAL Säters IF Friidrott4,44+0,9
16Ella Frödin1997VÄST Västerås FK4,35+1,74,16
17Maja Sörebro1997VÄR IFK Kristinehamn4,35+2,0
18Kajsa Cervin1997DAL Djurmo/Sifferbo4,34+1,6
19Linnea Andersson1997NÄR Glanshammars IF4,26+0,94,23
20Ellen Pettersson1997UPP Örbyhus4,26+2,94,12
21Matilda Lundh1997SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri4,22+2,44,04 +0,5
22Felicia Auvinen1997VÄST IK Westmannia4,19+1,0
23Adina Berg1997DAL Ludvika FFI4,17+1,7
24Erika Pettersson1997NÄR Wedevågs IF4,13+2,44,04
25Rebecca Kronvall1997SÖD Södertälje IF4,13+2,04,00
26Viktoria Engströn-Kindmark1997UPP Upsala IF4,04+0,54,01
27Andrea Welin1997DAL Djurmo/Sifferbo4,04+1,73,99
28Klara Pettersson1997VÄST Västerås FK3,94+2,93,59 +1,3
29Moa Hollstedt1997VÄR IFK Kristinehamn3,89+1,33,76
30Matilda Fästh1997UPP Upsala IF3,89+0,83,71
31Olivia Fors1997STO Åkersberga SK3,85+1,3
32Sanna Damberg1997DAL Djurmo/Sifferbo3,68+1,1
33Camilla Söderlund1997VÄST Västerås FK3,53+2,13,51 -0,1
34Linnéa Lindgren1997SÖD Södertälje IF3,52+0,9
35Anna Wilhelmsson1997VÄST Västerås FK3,51+0,8
36Moa Carlsson1997VÄR IFK Kristinehamn3,50+1,2
 Emma Espling1997VÄST Västerås FK
 Emma Forsén1997VÄST Västerås FK
 Johanna Dahlenlund1997DAL Ludvika FFI
 Emilia Karlsson1997SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri
 Mathilda Arlestrand1997VÄR IFK Sunne
 Anna Olsson1997VÄR Kils AIK
 Erica Edström1997VÄR IFK Kristinehamn
 Hanna Johansson1997VÄR IF Göta Karlstad

F 14 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Felicia Auvinen 4,00 +1,0 4,19 +1,0 4,12 +2,2
Emma Espling
Emma Forsén
Ella Frödin 4,16 +1,5 4,35 +1,7 -
Klara Pettersson 3,94 +2,9 x +2,1 3,59 +1,3
Amanda Sundstedt x +1,8 4,64 +1,6 4,80 +1,4 4,61 +1,0 4,45 +2,7 4,51 +0,2
Camilla Söderlund 3,51 -0,1 3,53 +2,1 2,60 +1,2
Anna Wilhelmsson 3,51 +0,8 3,50 +0,9 3,35 +1,9
Frida Levin 4,65 +1,3 4,32 +0,4 4,47 +4,4
Linnea Andersson 4,26 +0,9 4,23 +2,3 4,15 +0,3
Erika Pettersson 3,42 +1,0 4,04 +2,3 4,13 +2,4
Lovisa Berglund 4,44 +1,5 4,26 0,0 4,52 +3,0
Frida Drakes 4,15 +1,4 x +1,6 4,44 +0,9
Adina Berg 4,17 +1,7 3,91 +0,8 3,95 +1,1
Johanna Dahlenlund
Matilda Eriksson 4,47 +1,3 4,55 +2,1 4,61 +1,9
Julia Svan 4,22 +1,0 4,47 +1,3 4,27 +1,2
Sanna Damberg 3,49 +0,3 3,68 +1,1 3,66 +0,5
Andrea Welin 3,99 +0,6 x +0,8 4,04 +1,7
Kajsa Cervin 4,10 +1,9 4,28 +1,9 4,34 +1,6
Linn Peura 4,47 +1,4 4,32 +1,3 4,55 +1,0
Emilia Karlsson
Matilda Lundh 3,92 +1,7 4,04 +0,5 4,22 +2,4
Rebecca Kronvall 4,13 +2,0 4,00 +1,2 3,85 +1,7
Linnéa Lindgren 3,52 +0,9 3,20 +2,2 3,35 +2,9
Maja Sörebro x +1,9 4,35 +2,0 x +4,0
Mathilda Arlestrand
Anna Olsson
Hanne Karlsson 4,41 +1,7 4,40 +2,1 4,56 +1,5
Erica Edström
Moa Hollstedt 3,89 +1,3 3,78 +1,5 3,76 +2,1
Moa Carlsson 3,45 +1,3 3,50 +1,2 x +3,2
Hanna Johansson
Viktoria Engströn-Kindmark 4,04 +0,5 4,01 +2,3 3,93 0,0
Paulina Toresäter 4,87 +1,7 x +2,4 4,90 +1,0 4,85 +1,4 5,07 +2,4 x +1,5
Ellen Pettersson 4,12 +2,6 4,11 +0,8 4,26 +2,9
Matilda Fästh 3,71 +1,0 3,89 +0,8 3,78 +1,7
Matilda Lindberg 5,03 +1,2 x +2,0 5,17 +3,6 5,02 +1,3 x +0,8 5,01 +1,7
Johanna Dyremark 4,57 +1,1 4,78 +1,8 5,08 +1,8 5,31 +1,9 5,02 -1,1 4,98 +1,9
Lovisa Östervall 5,01 +2,6 5,04 +1,7 4,99 +0,8 5,26 +2,5 5,10 +4,1 5,28 +1,7
Stina Rosenberg x +2,8 4,78 +0,6 x +1,2 4,96 +3,3 x +2,3 4,76 +1,5
Olivia Fors x +1,9 3,38 +0,8 3,85 +1,3
Matilda Grundström 4,66 +2,4 4,73 +1,5 4,85 +2,4 4,80 +2,1 x +1,9 4,64 -0,4
Linnea Gustafsson 5,05 +3,9 4,87 +1,4 x +2,2 4,89 +1,4 x +0,7 3,55 +0,7

F 14 Slägga Final18/9  13:30
       
1Helena Åhlén1997VÄR SK Bore39,82
2Elin Edgren1997VÄR SK Bore37,21
3Matilda Björklund1997UPP Bålsta IK35,43
4Emma Thor1997UPP IFK Märsta34,15
5Sabine Steen1997VÄR IFK Kristinehamn32,50
6Julia Gannedal1997STO Turebergs FK32,47
7Linn Karlsson1997VÄR Kils AIK31,09
8Cecilia Jäger Stenberg1997STO Sundbybergs IK30,56
9Emilia Stenström1997STO Huddinge AIS27,15
10Paulina Toresäter1997UPP Enköping AI25,71
11Ebba Karlsson1997STO Huddinge AIS24,26
12Fanny Eriksson1997DAL Djurmo/Sifferbo21,75
13Viktoria Engströn-Kindmark1997UPP Upsala IF21,60
14Emmy Andersson1997NÄR Wedevågs IF21,09
15Linnea Näs1997DAL Djurmo/Sifferbo16,72
 Felicia Johansson1997VÄR SK Borex
 Sandra Kemdal1997VÄST Västerås FK
 Sandra Laine1997DAL Djurmo/Sifferbo
 Erica Edström1997VÄR IFK Kristinehamn

F 14 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sandra Kemdal
Emmy Andersson 20,90 x 21,09
Linnea Näs x 16,50 16,72
Sandra Laine
Fanny Eriksson 19,43 x 21,75
Elin Edgren x x 36,66 37,21 x x
Erica Edström
Helena Åhlén 38,86 35,88 39,82 39,20 39,64 35,96
Felicia Johansson x
Sabine Steen 28,27 x 31,15 x 30,88 32,50
Linn Karlsson 28,10 30,52 30,33 30,10 28,70 31,09
Viktoria Engströn-Kindmark 21,60
Paulina Toresäter x - 25,71
Emma Thor x 34,15 31,08 x 32,17 x
Matilda Björklund 35,43 33,90 x x x 28,07
Emilia Stenström 22,14 26,92 27,15
Julia Gannedal 30,94 x x 32,47 x x
Cecilia Jäger Stenberg 30,56 x 26,79 x x 25,77
Ebba Karlsson x 24,26 x

F 14 Spjut Final18/9  10:30
       
1Felicia Johansson1997VÄR SK Bore39,86
2Linn Peura1997SÖD Flens FS39,79
3Marika Kiviniemi1997SÖD Södertälje IF33,64
4Anna Karlsson Tufuga1997VÄR SK Bore32,69
5Emilia Stenström1997STO Huddinge AIS32,46
6Amanda Engman1997UPP Upsala IF32,09
7Frida Drakes1997DAL Säters IF Friidrott31,39
8Maja Olsson1997DAL Leksands FIK31,27
9Lovisa Östervall1997STO IFK Tumba27,58
10Julia Svan1997DAL Djurmo/Sifferbo25,49
11Fanny Eriksson1997DAL Djurmo/Sifferbo24,50
12Emma Thor1997UPP IFK Märsta23,50
13Frida Levin1997GOT VIF Gute21,68
14Klara Pettersson1997VÄST Västerås FK19,83
15Moa Hollstedt1997VÄR IFK Kristinehamn18,58
16Ebba Karlsson1997STO Huddinge AIS18,15
17Matilda Grundström1997STO Huddinge AIS14,56
18Sandra Kemdal1997VÄST Västerås FK14,29
 Camilla Söderlund1997VÄST Västerås FK
 Mikaela Waernulf1997VÄST Västerås FK
 Sofie Gabrielsson1997STO Huddinge AIS

F 14 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Klara Pettersson 17,76 16,22 19,83
Camilla Söderlund
Mikaela Waernulf
Sandra Kemdal 14,29 13,69 14,15
Frida Levin 19,10 18,94 21,68
Frida Drakes 28,39 31,23 31,39 29,43 31,20 30,69
Maja Olsson 28,35 29,36 30,11 31,27 x 30,36
Julia Svan 25,24 25,49 20,72
Fanny Eriksson 23,97 24,50 23,08
Linn Peura 38,41 39,79 36,39 37,18 39,29 37,51
Marika Kiviniemi 31,45 31,35 32,24 33,64 32,42 33,64
Anna Karlsson Tufuga 22,91 25,49 32,69 29,25 24,76 32,07
Moa Hollstedt 18,00 18,58 17,53
Felicia Johansson 37,36 39,86 39,33 33,99 39,05 37,56
Amanda Engman 27,59 26,79 32,09 31,85 29,86 27,85
Emma Thor 23,50 20,91 23,29
Lovisa Östervall 25,13 22,68 27,58
Emilia Stenström 28,56 32,46 28,89 28,62 28,47 11,50
Matilda Grundström x x 14,56
Sofie Gabrielsson
Ebba Karlsson 18,15 x 16,44

F 13 200 m Försök18/9  12:30

Heat 1
    Vind: +2,3  
1Minna Svärd1998VÄR IF Göta Karlstad26,97q
2Hanna Aabakken1998VÄST Västerås FK28,63
3Nora Jansson1998UPP Upsala IF28,85
4Josefine Thomasson1998DAL Leksands FIK29,95
5Matilda Eriksson1998DAL Leksands FIK30,10

Heat 2
    Vind: +1,5  
1Mathilda Eriksson1998STO IFK Tumba27,41q
2Tove Olsson1998STO IFK Tumba28,52
3Maja Fagerholm1998SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri29,59
4Eunice Nilsson1998NÄR KFUM Örebro Fri31,39
5Evelina Olsson1998DAL Ludvika FFI36,05

Heat 3
    Vind: +2,0  
1Linnea Frobe1998STO Täby IS27,38q
2Maja Hård1998VÄR Karlskoga FI27,73q
3Lovisa Martinsson1998VÄR IF Göta Karlstad28,65
4Lidiya Ararso1998VÄST Västerås FK28,76
5Felicia Lund-Stenkvist1998DAL Falu IK28,84

Heat 4
    Vind: +1,7  
1Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg1998STO Hammarby IF27,55q
2Frida Persson1998STO Huddinge AIS27,84
3Sofia Lundman1998DAL Leksands FIK28,60
4Amanda Hedelin1998VÄR Kils AIK29,89
5Ida Söderman1998VÄR IFK Kristinehamn30,99

Heat 5
    Vind: +2,6  
1Marion Sackey-Mensah1998STO Huddinge AIS27,46q
2Emelie Hammarström1998DAL Falu IK28,45
3Julia Persson1998VÄST IK Westmannia29,83
4Maria Lindeberg1998UPP Upsala IF30,19
5Victoria Hjelm1998SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri31,44
6Amanda Jansson1998NÄR Wedevågs IF33,97

Heat 6
    Vind: +2,0  
1Fanny Ernestem1998NÄR KFUM Örebro Fri27,79
2Maja Almgren1998GOT VIF Gute28,17
3Victoria Sandsjoe1998VÄR IF Göta Karlstad29,38
4Rebecka Salenbäck1998VÄR IFK Kristinehamn29,39
5Moa Johansson1998UPP Ununge30,68
6Ellen Sköldberg1998VÄST IK Westmannia31,62

F 13 200 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Minna Svärd1998VÄR IF Göta Karlstad26,97q
2Linnea Frobe1998STO Täby IS27,38q
3Mathilda Eriksson1998STO IFK Tumba27,41q
4Marion Sackey-Mensah1998STO Huddinge AIS27,46q
5Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg1998STO Hammarby IF27,55q
6Maja Hård1998VÄR Karlskoga FI27,73q
7Fanny Ernestem1998NÄR KFUM Örebro Fri27,79
8Frida Persson1998STO Huddinge AIS27,84
9Maja Almgren1998GOT VIF Gute28,17
10Emelie Hammarström1998DAL Falu IK28,45
11Tove Olsson1998STO IFK Tumba28,52
12Sofia Lundman1998DAL Leksands FIK28,60
13Hanna Aabakken1998VÄST Västerås FK28,63
14Lovisa Martinsson1998VÄR IF Göta Karlstad28,65
15Lidiya Ararso1998VÄST Västerås FK28,76
16Felicia Lund-Stenkvist1998DAL Falu IK28,84
17Nora Jansson1998UPP Upsala IF28,85
18Victoria Sandsjoe1998VÄR IF Göta Karlstad29,38
19Rebecka Salenbäck1998VÄR IFK Kristinehamn29,39
20Maja Fagerholm1998SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri29,59
21Julia Persson1998VÄST IK Westmannia29,83
22Amanda Hedelin1998VÄR Kils AIK29,89
23Josefine Thomasson1998DAL Leksands FIK29,95
24Matilda Eriksson1998DAL Leksands FIK30,10
25Maria Lindeberg1998UPP Upsala IF30,19
26Moa Johansson1998UPP Ununge30,68
27Ida Söderman1998VÄR IFK Kristinehamn30,99
28Eunice Nilsson1998NÄR KFUM Örebro Fri31,39
29Victoria Hjelm1998SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri31,44
30Ellen Sköldberg1998VÄST IK Westmannia31,62
31Amanda Jansson1998NÄR Wedevågs IF33,97
32Evelina Olsson1998DAL Ludvika FFI36,05

F 13 200 m Final18/9  15:20
    Vind: +1,2  
1Linnea Frobe1998STO Täby IS26,57
2Minna Svärd1998VÄR IF Göta Karlstad26,76
3Mathilda Eriksson1998STO IFK Tumba27,24
4Marion Sackey-Mensah1998STO Huddinge AIS27,27
5Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg1998STO Hammarby IF27,33
6Maja Hård1998VÄR Karlskoga FI27,97

F 13 1 500 m Final18/9  14:50
       
1Lidiya Ararso1998VÄST Västerås FK5,03,49
2Emma Jansson1998VÄST IK Westmannia5,18,09
3Anna Alm1998STO Turebergs FK5,18,80
4Isabella Tapper1998STO IFK Lidingö5,19,62
5Isabelle Haugen1998STO Hellas FK5,19,68
6Beatrice Larsson1998VÄR IF Göta Karlstad5,24,80
7Helena Thim1998UPP Upsala IF5,36,53
8Sofie Oskarsson1998DAL Leksands FIK5,42,18
9Linnea Wolwan1998UPP Upsala IF6,02,50
10Frida Linden1998UPP Ununge6,05,09

F 13 60 mh Försök18/9  10:30

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,9  
1Mathilda Eriksson1998STO IFK Tumba9,65q
2Amanda Bjersér1998STO IFK Lidingö9,95q
3Linnea Frobe1998STO Täby IS10,03q
4Sara Sjödal-Wennergren1998DAL Falu IK10,33
5Jessica Mattsson1998UPP Tierps IF10,39
6Karolina Eriksson1998STO Turebergs FK10,94
 Anna Haglund-Ståhl1998SÖD Nyköpings BIS FriDNS

Heat 2
    Vind: +1,7  
1Helena Kolte1998STO Täby IS10,06q
2Tove Olsson1998STO IFK Tumba10,10q
3Sofia Lindh1998UPP Upsala IF10,25q
4Amanda Lindblom1998SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF10,26
5Felicia Lund-Stenkvist1998DAL Falu IK10,37
6Amanda Hedelin1998VÄR Kils AIK11,18

Heat 3
    Vind: +1,2  
1Minna Svärd1998VÄR IF Göta Karlstad9,96q
2Emelie Hammarström1998DAL Falu IK10,03q
3Hanna Aabakken1998VÄST Västerås FK10,48
4Sofia Lundman1998DAL Leksands FIK10,65
5Levina Ahlgren1998UPP Upsala IF11,14
 Felicia Bodaxell1998STO Huddinge AISDNS

F 13 60 mh Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Mathilda Eriksson1998STO IFK Tumba9,65q
2Amanda Bjersér1998STO IFK Lidingö9,95q
3Minna Svärd1998VÄR IF Göta Karlstad9,96q
4Linnea Frobe1998STO Täby IS10,03q
5Emelie Hammarström1998DAL Falu IK10,03q
6Helena Kolte1998STO Täby IS10,06q
7Tove Olsson1998STO IFK Tumba10,10q
8Sofia Lindh1998UPP Upsala IF10,25q
9Amanda Lindblom1998SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF10,26
10Sara Sjödal-Wennergren1998DAL Falu IK10,33
11Felicia Lund-Stenkvist1998DAL Falu IK10,37
12Jessica Mattsson1998UPP Tierps IF10,39
13Hanna Aabakken1998VÄST Västerås FK10,48
14Sofia Lundman1998DAL Leksands FIK10,65
15Karolina Eriksson1998STO Turebergs FK10,94
16Levina Ahlgren1998UPP Upsala IF11,14
17Amanda Hedelin1998VÄR Kils AIK11,18
 Anna Haglund-Ståhl1998SÖD Nyköpings BIS FriDNS
 Felicia Bodaxell1998STO Huddinge AISDNS

F 13 60 mh Final18/9  13:55
    Vind: +0,3  
1Mathilda Eriksson1998STO IFK Tumba9,50
2Helena Kolte1998STO Täby IS9,91
3Linnea Frobe1998STO Täby IS10,04
4Emelie Hammarström1998DAL Falu IK10,05
5Tove Olsson1998STO IFK Tumba10,09
6Minna Svärd1998VÄR IF Göta Karlstad10,11
7Amanda Bjersér1998STO IFK Lidingö10,16
8Sofia Lindh1998UPP Upsala IF10,30

F 13 Höjd Final18/9  14:50
       
1Bianca Salming1998STO Täby IS153
2Elin Johansson1998VÄR IFK Kristinehamn150
3Sabina Forsberg1998NÄR Glanshammars IF150
4Helena Kolte1998STO Täby IS147
5Frida Pettersson1998GOT VIF Gute147
6Sofia Bigert1998STO Tyresö FK147
7Frida Persson1998STO Huddinge AIS141
8Anna Haglund-Ståhl1998SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri136
9Maria Lindeberg1998UPP Upsala IF136
10Elin Domberg1998NÄR KFUM Örebro Fri131
11Agnes Jansson1998VÄST IK Westmannia126
11Moa Johansson1998UPP Ununge126
13Linnea Carlsson1998DAL Djurmo/Sifferbo126
14Felicia Johansson1998SÖD Södertälje IF121
15Matilda Blomkvist1998DAL Ludvika FFI116
 Evelina Olsson1998DAL Ludvika FFIx
 Alexandra Larsson1998VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
 Marion Sackey-Mensah1998STO Huddinge AIS 

F 13 Höjd Final  116 121 126 131 136 141 144 147 150 153 158
Agnes Jansson --- o o xxx
Frida Pettersson --- --- o o o o o xo xxx
Sabina Forsberg --- --- --- o o xo xxo xxo xxo xxx
Elin Domberg --- o o o xxx
Matilda Blomkvist o xxx
Evelina Olsson xxx
Linnea Carlsson o o xxo xxx
Anna Haglund-Ståhl --- --- o o o xxx
Felicia Johansson o o xxx
Elin Johansson --- --- --- --- --- o xo xo o xxx
Maria Lindeberg --- o o o xo x--
Moa Johansson --- o o xxx
Frida Persson --- --- --- o o xo xxx
Helena Kolte --- --- o o o xxo xxo o xxx
Bianca Salming --- --- --- --- o o o xxx o o xxx
Sofia Bigert --- --- --- o o xo o xo xxx

F 13 Längd Final18/9  11:00
       
1Mathilda Eriksson1998STO IFK Tumba5,25+2,13,96 +1,2
2Fanny Ernestem1998NÄR KFUM Örebro Fri5,15+3,55,08 +1,2
3Frida Persson1998STO Huddinge AIS5,03+1,8
4Alexandra Larsson1998VÄR IF Göta Karlstad5,01+1,1
5Maja Almgren1998GOT VIF Gute5,00+2,34,79 +1,2
6Marion Sackey-Mensah1998STO Huddinge AIS4,98+2,14,84 +1,9
7Emelie Hammarström1998DAL Falu IK4,82+1,9
8Lovisa Martinsson1998VÄR IF Göta Karlstad4,730,0
9Elin Johansson1998VÄR IFK Kristinehamn4,72+1,4
10Ylva Jakobsson1998STO Hammarby IF4,69+1,4
11Amanda Lindblom1998SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF4,65+1,2
12Sofia Lundman1998DAL Leksands FIK4,64+1,5
13Hanna Kapell1998STO Hammarby IF4,55+0,9
14Maria Lindeberg1998UPP Upsala IF4,53+1,5
15Sabina Forsberg1998NÄR Glanshammars IF4,49+1,0
16Levina Ahlgren1998UPP Upsala IF4,48+1,3
17Elin Palmér1998NÄR KFUM Örebro Fri4,39+0,4
18Elin Domberg1998NÄR KFUM Örebro Fri4,38+1,8
19Josefine Larsson1998NÄR Glanshammars IF4,37+1,4
20Hilda Jansson1998VÄR IFK Kristinehamn4,35+1,5
21Maja Fagerholm1998SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri4,29+1,3
22Matilda Eriksson1998DAL Leksands FIK4,28+0,94,28
23Alva Lindsmyr1998NÄR Åsbro GOIF4,28+2,14,24
24Sara Sjödal-Wennergren1998DAL Falu IK4,27+0,5
25Emma Jansson1998VÄST IK Westmannia4,25+1,6
26Frida Pettersson1998GOT VIF Gute4,22+0,54,19
27Julia Persson1998VÄST IK Westmannia4,220,04,06
28Moa Johansson1998UPP Ununge4,21+1,2
29Josefine Thomasson1998DAL Leksands FIK4,20+1,8
30Anna Lennman1998SÖD Katrineholms SK Fri4,19+1,0
31Klara Flygare1998NÄR Glanshammars IF4,14+0,84,13
32Fanny Robertsson1998STO Hammarby IF4,14+0,84,07
33Ida Söderman1998VÄR IFK Kristinehamn4,13+0,5
34Linnea Carlsson1998DAL Djurmo/Sifferbo4,05+0,8
35Victoria Hjelm1998SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri4,01+1,3
36Agnes Jansson1998VÄST IK Westmannia3,920,0
37Matilda Blomkvist1998DAL Ludvika FFI3,90+1,8
38Felicia Johansson1998SÖD Södertälje IF3,82+0,3
39Rebecka Salenbäck1998VÄR IFK Kristinehamn3,77+1,4
40Ellen Sköldberg1998VÄST IK Westmannia3,700,0
41Evelina Olsson1998DAL Ludvika FFI3,41+0,6
42Wilma Toivola1998NÄR Glanshammars IF2,91+1,8
 Ellienor Werner1998STO Hässelby SK
 Magdalena Åkesson1998STO Hammarby IF

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ellen Sköldberg 3,70 0,0 3,69 +1,2 x +2,9
Agnes Jansson 3,92 0,0 3,90 +1,7 3,73 +1,5 - - -
Emma Jansson 4,14 +1,2 4,25 +1,6 4,06 +1,9
Julia Persson 4,22 0,0 4,06 +1,7 -
Maja Almgren 4,37 +1,0 4,47 +1,5 4,79 +1,2 4,34 +0,8 4,75 +1,4 5,00 +2,3
Frida Pettersson 2,96 +1,3 4,19 +1,4 4,22 +0,5
Sabina Forsberg 4,49 +1,0 4,31 +0,9 x +0,8
Josefine Larsson 4,27 +0,3 4,37 +1,5 4,37 +1,4
Wilma Toivola 2,91 +1,8 2,60 +1,2 -
Klara Flygare 4,13 +1,0 4,14 +0,8 4,04 +0,6
Fanny Ernestem 5,08 +1,2 5,04 +0,7 5,05 +2,1 4,97 +1,2 5,13 +3,0 5,15 +3,5
Elin Palmér 4,39 +0,4 4,35 +1,4 4,32 +1,3
Elin Domberg 4,16 -1,1 4,35 +1,7 4,38 +1,8
Alva Lindsmyr 4,24 0,0 4,15 +2,4 4,28 +2,1
Matilda Blomkvist 3,76 0,0 3,75 +1,6 3,90 +1,8
Evelina Olsson 3,39 +0,8 3,32 +0,8 3,41 +0,6
Sofia Lundman 4,56 +0,7 4,62 +1,6 4,64 +1,5
Josefine Thomasson 3,89 +1,3 4,15 +1,2 4,20 +1,8
Matilda Eriksson 4,28 +0,3 4,28 +0,9 x +1,6
Linnea Carlsson 4,03 +1,2 4,05 +0,8 3,92 +2,3
Emelie Hammarström 4,82 +0,7 4,82 +1,2 4,82 +1,9 4,81 +1,0 4,75 +0,7 4,60 +0,8
Sara Sjödal-Wennergren 4,27 +0,5 4,13 +0,5 4,24 +1,0
Anna Lennman 4,19 +1,0 4,18 +1,6 4,15 +1,3
Maja Fagerholm 4,29 +1,3 4,09 +1,1 -
Victoria Hjelm 4,01 +1,3 3,89 0,0 3,92 +1,4
Amanda Lindblom 4,65 +1,2 4,62 +0,8 4,55 +0,5
Felicia Johansson 3,82 +0,3 3,55 +1,3 3,80 +1,3
Alexandra Larsson 5,01 +1,1 4,97 +1,2 4,89 +1,9
Elin Johansson 4,66 0,0 4,72 +0,4 4,72 +1,4
Ida Söderman 4,13 +0,5 3,97 +1,0 -
Hilda Jansson 4,35 +1,5 1,74 +1,4 4,16 +2,7
Rebecka Salenbäck 3,77 +1,4 x +1,2 -
Lovisa Martinsson 4,73 0,0 4,58 +1,7 - 4,36 +0,8 4,69 +2,2 4,46 +0,8
Levina Ahlgren 4,48 +1,3 4,44 +1,4 4,18 +0,6
Maria Lindeberg 4,42 0,0 4,53 +1,5 -
Moa Johansson 4,09 +0,5 4,21 +1,2 4,04 +2,2
Mathilda Eriksson 5,15 +2,2 - - 3,96 +1,2 5,01 +2,6 5,25 +2,1
Marion Sackey-Mensah 4,64 +1,0 4,83 +2,1 4,84 +1,9 4,66 -0,1 4,98 +2,1 4,83 +0,7
Frida Persson 4,92 0,0 4,84 0,0 2,96 +1,7 4,84 +1,9 5,03 +1,8 4,78 0,0
Hanna Kapell 4,35 +0,3 4,36 +0,4 4,55 +0,9
Ellienor Werner
Fanny Robertsson 3,90 +1,1 4,14 +0,8 4,07 +1,6
Ylva Jakobsson 4,59 +1,0 4,67 +0,8 4,69 +1,4
Magdalena Åkesson

F 13 Kula Final18/9  13:30
       
1Felicia Bodaxell1998STO Huddinge AIS12,50
2Bianca Salming1998STO Täby IS12,35
3Grete Ahlberg1998STO Hammarby IF12,12
4Nora Jansson1998UPP Upsala IF10,89
5Nina Björkman1998VÄST Västerås FK10,80
6Emily Berghäll1998STO Hammarby IF10,32
7Rebecca Edberg1998VÄST IK Westmannia10,01
8Julia Persson1998VÄST IK Westmannia9,93
9Maja Gustavsson1998VÄST Västerås FK9,87
10Eunice Nilsson1998NÄR KFUM Örebro Fri9,51
11Sofia Lundman1998DAL Leksands FIK9,38
12Anna Lennman1998SÖD Katrineholms SK Fri9,28
13Maja Fagerholm1998SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri9,25
14Linnea Palmerstedt1998STO Hammarby IF9,13
15Victoria Sandsjoe1998VÄR IF Göta Karlstad8,76
16Johanna Edgren1998VÄR SK Bore8,55
17Sara Sjödal-Wennergren1998DAL Falu IK8,45
18Frida Linden1998UPP Ununge8,37
19Victoria Hjelm1998SÖD Nyköpings BIS Fri8,21
20Linnea Carlsson1998DAL Djurmo/Sifferbo7,46
21Virve Möllerström1998UPP IFK Märsta7,27
22Evelina Olsson1998DAL Ludvika FFI6,43
23Linnea Wolwan1998UPP Upsala IF6,17
24Matilda Blomkvist1998DAL Ludvika FFI5,73
 Louise Vestlund1998VÄR Kils AIK

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Nina Björkman 9,99 10,62 10,25 10,80 9,52 10,15
Rebecca Edberg x 8,78 10,01 9,87 9,86 9,26
Maja Gustavsson 9,87 9,83 9,81
Julia Persson 9,40 9,93 9,41 8,86 9,18 8,26
Eunice Nilsson 7,99 9,51 8,95
Matilda Blomkvist 5,59 5,73 5,63
Evelina Olsson 6,02 6,16 6,43
Sofia Lundman 9,38 9,20 9,13
Linnea Carlsson 7,39 7,45 7,46
Sara Sjödal-Wennergren 8,45 7,07 8,39
Anna Lennman 8,09 9,28 8,76
Maja Fagerholm 9,25 8,88 8,02
Victoria Hjelm 8,21 7,57 7,72
Victoria Sandsjoe 8,29 7,80 8,76
Johanna Edgren 8,34 x 8,55
Louise Vestlund
Nora Jansson 10,54 10,89 10,57 x x x
Linnea Wolwan 5,94 6,17 x
Frida Linden 8,37 8,14 7,63
Virve Möllerström 7,27 7,18 6,85
Bianca Salming 11,09 x 11,41 10,54 12,35 x
Linnea Palmerstedt 9,06 x 9,13
Felicia Bodaxell x 11,29 12,50 11,72 12,26 11,75
Grete Ahlberg 12,12 12,04 11,81 x x 11,70
Emily Berghäll x 9,50 10,21 9,77 10,32 10,02

F 13 Slägga Final18/9  10:15
       
1Grete Ahlberg1998STO Hammarby IF44,33
2Felicia Bodaxell1998STO Huddinge AIS41,10
3Johanna Edgren1998VÄR SK Bore38,10
4Jessica Mattsson1998UPP Tierps IF34,75
5Emily Berghäll1998STO Hammarby IF32,19
6Sabina Forsberg1998NÄR Glanshammars IF27,3826,58
7Helena Thim1998UPP Upsala IF27,3826,55
8Josefine Larsson1998NÄR Glanshammars IF27,27
9Maja Gustavsson1998VÄST Västerås FK25,08
10Rebecca Edberg1998VÄST IK Westmannia21,06
11Linnea Wolwan1998UPP Upsala IF16,37
 Louise Vestlund1998VÄR Kils AIK

F 13 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Rebecca Edberg 21,06 21,06 19,83
Maja Gustavsson 22,19 23,62 25,08
Sabina Forsberg 25,51 x 25,02 27,38 26,58 x
Josefine Larsson 24,15 x 25,65 x 27,27 x
Johanna Edgren 33,90 x x x 37,41 38,10
Louise Vestlund
Helena Thim 23,37 25,63 20,85 20,76 26,55 27,38
Linnea Wolwan 16,37 x 14,97
Jessica Mattsson 33,06 32,64 34,75 x 33,82 x
Felicia Bodaxell 41,10 x x x 38,67 x
Grete Ahlberg 41,20 x 40,42 41,23 44,33 40,74
Emily Berghäll 29,85 32,19 31,88 30,26 29,90 29,32


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems