Resultat Mångkamps SM

Arrangör: Falu IK
Datum: 6-7 aug 2011
Plats: Lugnets IP
Ort: Falun
Tävlingsledare: Ulrik Mattisson

Listan skapad: 2011-08-08 18:13:41


MS Tiokamp Final 
       
1Petter Olson1991Malmö AIS7387
2Björn Barrefors1987Hammarby Friidrott6998
3Adam Björling1990GoIF Tjalve6496
4Niklas Karlsson1990Bålsta IK6397
5Rasmus Carlson1988Falu IK6292
6Jonas Elgered1987Hammarby Friidrott5861
 David Kallebäck1989Varbergs GIF FriidrottDNF
 Rasmus Olofsson1984Hässelby SKDNF
 Erik Larsson1980FGF GotlandDNF

MS Tiokamp Final
                   
David Kallebäck Varbergs GIF Friidrott DNF
100 m Längd Kula Höjd 400 m 110 mh Diskus Stav
11,09 -0,3 7,06 +0,2 13,38 1,96 50,10 17,17 +0,9 40.73 DNS
841 828 690 767 810 607 679 0
841 1669 2359 3126 3936 4543 5222 5222
                   
Adam Björling GoIF Tjalve 6496
100 m Längd Kula Höjd 400 m 110 mh Diskus Stav Spjut 1 500 m
11,80 -1,7 6,80 0,0 12,03 1,78 51,03 16,16 +0,9 33.13 3,75 51.72 4:45,21
691 767 608 610 768 715 526 549 614 648
691 1458 2066 2676 3444 4159 4685 5234 5848 6496
                   
Rasmus Olofsson Hässelby SK DNF
100 m Längd Kula Höjd
11,65 -0,3 6,32 +0,7 13,45 DNS
721 657 695 0
721 1378 2073 2073
                   
Erik Larsson FGF Gotland DNF
100 m Längd Kula Höjd 400 m 110 mh Diskus Stav Spjut
12,48 -1,7 6,76 +2,7 13,42 1,84 55,51 16,38 +0,9 42.55 x DNS
560 757 693 661 578 691 717 0 0
560 1317 2010 2671 3249 3940 4657 4657 4657
                   
Petter Olson Malmö AIS 7387
100 m Längd Kula Höjd 400 m 110 mh Diskus Stav Spjut 1 500 m
11,06 -0,3 7,14 +2,2 12,91 1,96 48,64 14,72 +0,9 35.08 4,55 46.22 4:48,24
847 847 662 767 878 884 565 775 533 629
847 1694 2356 3123 4001 4885 5450 6225 6758 7387
                   
Björn Barrefors Hammarby Friidrott 6998
100 m Längd Kula Höjd 400 m 110 mh Diskus Stav Spjut 1 500 m
11,38 -0,3 7,30 +0,7 12,54 1,99 50,75 14,70 +0,9 38.93 4,45 35.95 5:17,80
778 886 639 794 780 886 643 746 384 462
778 1664 2303 3097 3877 4763 5406 6152 6536 6998
                   
Jonas Elgered Hammarby Friidrott 5861
100 m Längd Kula Höjd 400 m 110 mh Diskus Stav Spjut 1 500 m
12,28 -1,7 6,15 +0,2 10,88 1,69 53,52 17,13 +0,9 30.53 4,15 46.01 4:47,26
597 619 539 536 660 611 475 659 530 635
597 1216 1755 2291 2951 3562 4037 4696 5226 5861
                   
Niklas Karlsson Bålsta IK 6397
100 m Längd Kula Höjd 400 m 110 mh Diskus Stav Spjut 1 500 m
11,96 -1,7 6,06 +0,7 12,76 1,84 52,84 15,60 +0,9 36.40 3,75 48.17 4:44,07
659 600 653 661 688 778 592 549 562 655
659 1259 1912 2573 3261 4039 4631 5180 5742 6397
                   
Rasmus Carlson Falu IK 6292
100 m Längd Kula Höjd 400 m 110 mh Diskus Stav Spjut 1 500 m
11,73 -0,3 6,49 +1,2 12,75 1,90 53,15 18,06 +0,9 35.92 4,05 48.07 4:59,96
705 695 652 714 675 518 582 631 560 560
705 1400 2052 2766 3441 3959 4541 5172 5732 6292
                   

MS 100 m Final6/8  12:40

Heat 1
    Vind: -1,7  
1Adam Björling1990GoIF Tjalve11,80691p
2Niklas Karlsson1990Bålsta IK11,96659p
3Jonas Elgered1987Hammarby Friidrott12,28597p
4Erik Larsson1980FGF Gotland12,48560p

Heat 2
    Vind: -0,3  
1Petter Olson1991Malmö AIS11,06847p
2David Kallebäck1989Varbergs GIF Friidrott11,09841p
3Björn Barrefors1987Hammarby Friidrott11,38778p
4Rasmus Olofsson1984Hässelby SK11,65721p
5Rasmus Carlson1988Falu IK11,73705p

MS 100 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Petter Olson1991Malmö AIS11,06847p
2David Kallebäck1989Varbergs GIF Friidrott11,09841p
3Björn Barrefors1987Hammarby Friidrott11,38778p
4Rasmus Olofsson1984Hässelby SK11,65721p
5Rasmus Carlson1988Falu IK11,73705p
6Adam Björling1990GoIF Tjalve11,80691p
7Niklas Karlsson1990Bålsta IK11,96659p
8Jonas Elgered1987Hammarby Friidrott12,28597p
9Erik Larsson1980FGF Gotland12,48560p

MS 400 m Final6/8  17:45

Heat 1
       
1Adam Björling1990GoIF Tjalve51,03768p
2Niklas Karlsson1990Bålsta IK52,84688p
3Jonas Elgered1987Hammarby Friidrott53,52660p
4Erik Larsson1980FGF Gotland55,51578p

Heat 2
       
1Petter Olson1991Malmö AIS48,64878p
2David Kallebäck1989Varbergs GIF Friidrott50,10810p
3Björn Barrefors1987Hammarby Friidrott50,75780p
4Rasmus Carlson1988Falu IK53,15675p

MS 400 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Petter Olson1991Malmö AIS48,64878p
2David Kallebäck1989Varbergs GIF Friidrott50,10810p
3Björn Barrefors1987Hammarby Friidrott50,75780p
4Adam Björling1990GoIF Tjalve51,03768p
5Niklas Karlsson1990Bålsta IK52,84688p
6Rasmus Carlson1988Falu IK53,15675p
7Jonas Elgered1987Hammarby Friidrott53,52660p
8Erik Larsson1980FGF Gotland55,51578p

MS 1 500 m Final7/8  16:40
       
1Niklas Karlsson1990Bålsta IK4:44,07655p
2Adam Björling1990GoIF Tjalve4:45,21648p
3Jonas Elgered1987Hammarby Friidrott4:47,26635p
4Petter Olson1991Malmö AIS4:48,24629p
5Rasmus Carlson1988Falu IK4:59,96560p
6Björn Barrefors1987Hammarby Friidrott5:17,80462p

MS 110 mh Final7/8  10:35
    Vind: +0,9  
1Björn Barrefors1987Hammarby Friidrott14,70886p
2Petter Olson1991Malmö AIS14,72884p
3Niklas Karlsson1990Bålsta IK15,60778p
4Adam Björling1990GoIF Tjalve16,16715p
5Erik Larsson1980FGF Gotland16,38691p
6Jonas Elgered1987Hammarby Friidrott17,13611p
7David Kallebäck1989Varbergs GIF Friidrott17,17607p
8Rasmus Carlson1988Falu IK18,06518p

MS Höjd Final6/8  17:20
       
1Björn Barrefors1987Hammarby Friidrott1,99794p
2David Kallebäck1989Varbergs GIF Friidrott1,96767p
3Petter Olson1991Malmö AIS1,96767p
4Rasmus Carlson1988Falu IK1,90714p
5Niklas Karlsson1990Bålsta IK1,84661p
6Erik Larsson1980FGF Gotland1,84661p
7Adam Björling1990GoIF Tjalve1,78610p
8Jonas Elgered1987Hammarby Friidrott1,69536p
 Rasmus Olofsson1984Hässelby SKDNSDNS

MS Höjd Final  1,63 1,66 1,69 1,72 1,75 1,78 1,81 1,84 1,87 1,90 1,93 1,96 1,99 2,01
David Kallebäck - - - - - - - o xo o xo xo xxx
Adam Björling - o - xo xo xxo xxx
Rasmus Olofsson DNS
Erik Larsson - - - - - xo - xxo xxx
Petter Olson - - - - - - xo o o xxo o xxo xxx
Björn Barrefors - - - - - - - - - - o o xxo xxx
Jonas Elgered o - o xxx
Niklas Karlsson - - - o o o o o xxx
Rasmus Carlson - - - - - o o o o xxo xxx

MS Stav Final7/8  17:20
       
1Petter Olson1991Malmö AIS4,55775p
2Björn Barrefors1987Hammarby Friidrott4,45746p
3Jonas Elgered1987Hammarby Friidrott4,15659p
4Rasmus Carlson1988Falu IK4,05631p
5Niklas Karlsson1990Bålsta IK3,75549p
6Adam Björling1990GoIF Tjalve3,75549p
 Erik Larsson1980FGF Gotlandx
 David Kallebäck1989Varbergs GIF FriidrottDNSDNS

MS Stav Final  3,55 3,65 3,75 3,85 3,95 4,05 4,15 4,25 4,45 4,55 4,65
Adam Björling xo o xxo xxx
Erik Larsson - xxx
Petter Olson - - - - - - - - o xo xxx
Björn Barrefors - - - - - - xo - xxo - x-
Jonas Elgered - - - o - o xxo xxx
Niklas Karlsson - o xo -
Rasmus Carlson - - - - - xo - xxx

MS Längd Final6/8  17:22
       
1Björn Barrefors1987Hammarby Friidrott7,30+0,7886p
2Petter Olson1991Malmö AIS7,14+2,2847p
3David Kallebäck1989Varbergs GIF Friidrott7,06+0,2828p
4Adam Björling1990GoIF Tjalve6,800,0767p
5Erik Larsson1980FGF Gotland6,76+2,7757p6,59 +1,3
6Rasmus Carlson1988Falu IK6,49+1,2695p
7Rasmus Olofsson1984Hässelby SK6,32+0,7657p
8Jonas Elgered1987Hammarby Friidrott6,15+0,2619p
9Niklas Karlsson1990Bålsta IK6,06+0,7600p

MS Längd Final  1 2 3
David Kallebäck 6,69 +0,9 6,82 +2,1 7,06 +0,2
Adam Björling 6,73 +0,2 6,68 0,0 6,80 0,0
Rasmus Olofsson 6,03 +0,5 6,04 +1,3 6,32 +0,7
Erik Larsson 6,47 +0,8 6,59 +1,3 6,76 +2,7
Petter Olson 7,13 +2,6 7,14 +2,2 x
Björn Barrefors 6,89 +0,2 6,98 +1,3 7,30 +0,7
Jonas Elgered 5,92 +1,0 6,15 +0,2 6,05 -0,3
Niklas Karlsson 6,06 +0,7 4,63 +0,6 -
Rasmus Carlson 6,29 +1,6 6,18 +0,3 6,49 +1,2

MS Kula Final6/8  17:22
       
1Rasmus Olofsson1984Hässelby SK13,45695p
2Erik Larsson1980FGF Gotland13,42693p
3David Kallebäck1989Varbergs GIF Friidrott13,38690p
4Petter Olson1991Malmö AIS12,91662p
5Niklas Karlsson1990Bålsta IK12,76653p
6Rasmus Carlson1988Falu IK12,75652p
7Björn Barrefors1987Hammarby Friidrott12,54639p
8Adam Björling1990GoIF Tjalve12,03608p
9Jonas Elgered1987Hammarby Friidrott10,88539p

MS Kula Final  1 2 3
David Kallebäck 12,76 13,38 13,18
Adam Björling 12,01 12,03 x
Rasmus Olofsson 13,45 x x
Erik Larsson 13,42 x x
Petter Olson 12,61 12,91 12,83
Björn Barrefors 12,27 x 12,54
Jonas Elgered 10,88 x x
Niklas Karlsson 12,58 12,55 12,76
Rasmus Carlson 12,72 12,75 x

MS Diskus Final7/8  17:22
       
1Erik Larsson1980FGF Gotland42.55717p
2David Kallebäck1989Varbergs GIF Friidrott40.73679p
3Björn Barrefors1987Hammarby Friidrott38.93643p
4Niklas Karlsson1990Bålsta IK36.40592p
5Rasmus Carlson1988Falu IK35.92582p
6Petter Olson1991Malmö AIS35.08565p
7Adam Björling1990GoIF Tjalve33.13526p
8Jonas Elgered1987Hammarby Friidrott30.53475p

MS Diskus Final  1 2 3
David Kallebäck x 40.73 38.95
Adam Björling x x 33.13
Erik Larsson 34.69 42.55 x
Petter Olson x 35.08 x
Björn Barrefors 38.93 36.31 36.35
Jonas Elgered 29.68 x 30.53
Niklas Karlsson 36.11 34.79 36.40
Rasmus Carlson 35.92 35.10 35.66

MS Spjut Final7/8  17:22
       
1Adam Björling1990GoIF Tjalve51.72614p
2Niklas Karlsson1990Bålsta IK48.17562p
3Rasmus Carlson1988Falu IK48.07560p
4Petter Olson1991Malmö AIS46.22533p
5Jonas Elgered1987Hammarby Friidrott46.01530p
6Björn Barrefors1987Hammarby Friidrott35.95384p
 Erik Larsson1980FGF GotlandDNSDNS

MS Spjut Final  1 2 3
Adam Björling 50.38 51.72 49.75
Erik Larsson
Petter Olson 46.22 42.89 x
Björn Barrefors 35.95 x 35.34
Jonas Elgered 41.44 46.01 44.74
Niklas Karlsson 41.70 47.71 48.17
Rasmus Carlson 47.50 45.90 48.07

M 22 Tiokamp Final 
       
1Petter Olson1991Malmö AIS7387
2Adam Björling1990GoIF Tjalve6496
3Niklas Karlsson1990Bålsta IK6397
 David Kallebäck1989Varbergs GIF FriidrottDNF

M 22 Tiokamp Final
                   
David Kallebäck Varbergs GIF Friidrott DNF
100 m Längd Kula Höjd 400 m 110 mh Diskus Stav
11,09 -0,3 7,06 +0,2 13,38 1,96 50,10 17,17 +0,9 40,73 DNS
841 828 690 767 810 607 679 0
841 1669 2359 3126 3936 4543 5222 5222
                   
Adam Björling GoIF Tjalve 6496
100 m Längd Kula Höjd 400 m 110 mh Diskus Stav Spjut 1 500 m
11,80 -1,7 6,80 0,0 12,03 1,78 51,03 16,16 +0,9 33,13 3,75 51,72 4:45,21
691 767 608 610 768 715 526 549 614 648
691 1458 2066 2676 3444 4159 4685 5234 5848 6496
                   
Petter Olson Malmö AIS 7387
100 m Längd Kula Höjd 400 m 110 mh Diskus Stav Spjut 1 500 m
11,06 -0,3 7,14 +2,2 12,91 1,96 48,64 14,72 +0,9 35,08 4,55 46,22 4:48,24
847 847 662 767 878 884 565 775 533 629
847 1694 2356 3123 4001 4885 5450 6225 6758 7387
                   
Niklas Karlsson Bålsta IK 6397
100 m Längd Kula Höjd 400 m 110 mh Diskus Stav Spjut 1 500 m
11,96 -1,7 6,06 +0,7 12,76 1,84 52,84 15,60 +0,9 36,40 3,75 48,17 4:44,07
659 600 653 661 688 778 592 549 562 655
659 1259 1912 2573 3261 4039 4631 5180 5742 6397
                   

M 22 100 m Final6/8  11:45

Heat 1
    Vind: -1,7  
1Adam Björling1990GoIF Tjalve11,80691p
2Niklas Karlsson1990Bålsta IK11,96659p

Heat 2
    Vind: -0,3  
1Petter Olson1991Malmö AIS11,06847p
2David Kallebäck1989Varbergs GIF Friidrott11,09841p

M 22 100 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Petter Olson1991Malmö AIS11,06847p
2David Kallebäck1989Varbergs GIF Friidrott11,09841p
3Adam Björling1990GoIF Tjalve11,80691p
4Niklas Karlsson1990Bålsta IK11,96659p

M 22 400 m Final6/8  17:45

Heat 1
       
1Adam Björling1990GoIF Tjalve51,03768p
2Niklas Karlsson1990Bålsta IK52,84688p

Heat 2
       
1Petter Olson1991Malmö AIS48,64878p
2David Kallebäck1989Varbergs GIF Friidrott50,10810p

M 22 400 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Petter Olson1991Malmö AIS48,64878p
2David Kallebäck1989Varbergs GIF Friidrott50,10810p
3Adam Björling1990GoIF Tjalve51,03768p
4Niklas Karlsson1990Bålsta IK52,84688p

M 22 1 500 m Final7/8  16:40
       
1Niklas Karlsson1990Bålsta IK4:44,07655p
2Adam Björling1990GoIF Tjalve4:45,21648p
3Petter Olson1991Malmö AIS4:48,24629p

M 22 110 mh Final7/8  10:35
    Vind: +0,9  
1Petter Olson1991Malmö AIS14,72884p
2Niklas Karlsson1990Bålsta IK15,60778p
3Adam Björling1990GoIF Tjalve16,16715p
4David Kallebäck1989Varbergs GIF Friidrott17,17607p

M 22 Höjd Final6/8  17:23
       
1David Kallebäck1989Varbergs GIF Friidrott1,96767p
2Petter Olson1991Malmö AIS1,96767p
3Niklas Karlsson1990Bålsta IK1,84661p
4Adam Björling1990GoIF Tjalve1,78610p

M 22 Höjd Final  1,66 1,69 1,72 1,75 1,78 1,81 1,84 1,87 1,90 1,93 1,96 1,99
David Kallebäck - - - - - - o xo o xo xo xxx
Adam Björling o --- xo xo xxo xxx
Petter Olson - - - - - xo o o xxo o xxo xxx
Niklas Karlsson - - o o o o o xxx

M 22 Stav Final7/8  17:23
       
1Petter Olson1991Malmö AIS4,55775p
2Niklas Karlsson1990Bålsta IK3,75549p
3Adam Björling1990GoIF Tjalve3,75549p
 David Kallebäck1989Varbergs GIF FriidrottDNSDNS

M 22 Stav Final  3,55 3,65 3,75 3,85 4,45 4,55 4,65
Adam Björling xo o xxo xxx
Petter Olson - - - - o xo xxx
Niklas Karlsson - o xo -

M 22 Längd Final6/8  17:23
       
1Petter Olson1991Malmö AIS7,14+2,2847p
2David Kallebäck1989Varbergs GIF Friidrott7,06+0,2828p
3Adam Björling1990GoIF Tjalve6,800,0767p
4Niklas Karlsson1990Bålsta IK6,06+0,7600p

M 22 Längd Final  1 2 3
David Kallebäck 6,69 +0,9 6,82 +2,1 7,06 +0,2
Adam Björling 6,73 +0,2 6,68 0,0 6,80 0,0
Petter Olson 7,13 +2,6 7,14 +2,2 x
Niklas Karlsson 6,06 +0,7 4,63 +0,6 -

M 22 Kula Final6/8  17:23
       
1David Kallebäck1989Varbergs GIF Friidrott13,38690p
2Petter Olson1991Malmö AIS12,91662p
3Niklas Karlsson1990Bålsta IK12,76653p
4Adam Björling1990GoIF Tjalve12,03608p

M 22 Kula Final  1 2 3
David Kallebäck 12,76 13,38 13,18
Adam Björling 12,01 12,03 x
Petter Olson 12,61 12,91 12,83
Niklas Karlsson 12,58 12,55 12,76

M 22 Diskus Final7/8  17:23
       
1David Kallebäck1989Varbergs GIF Friidrott40,73679p
2Niklas Karlsson1990Bålsta IK36,40592p
3Petter Olson1991Malmö AIS35,08565p
4Adam Björling1990GoIF Tjalve33,13526p

M 22 Diskus Final  1 2 3
David Kallebäck x 40,73 38,95
Adam Björling x x 33,13
Petter Olson x 35,08 x
Niklas Karlsson 36,11 34,79 36,40

M 22 Spjut Final7/8  17:24
       
1Adam Björling1990GoIF Tjalve51,72614p
2Niklas Karlsson1990Bålsta IK48,17562p
3Petter Olson1991Malmö AIS46,22533p

M 22 Spjut Final  1 2 3
Adam Björling 50,38 51,72 49,75
Petter Olson 46,22 42,89 x
Niklas Karlsson 41,70 47,71 48,17

P 19 Tiokamp Final 
       
1Filip Hjorth1993Gefle IF6901
2Oskar Nordborg1993FI Kalmarsund6120
3Simon Gunnarsson1993Västerås FIK5920
4Anton Johansson1993Huddinge AIS4107
 Oscar Törnros1992IFK SalaDNF

P 19 Tiokamp Final
                   
Oskar Nordborg FI Kalmarsund 6120
100 m Längd Kula Höjd 400 m 110 mh Diskus Stav Spjut 1 500 m
11,97 0,0 6,28 +0,0 12,68 1,84 55,00 16,21 +0,2 36.33 3,85 47,64 5:14,63
657 648 648 661 599 709 590 576 554 478
657 1305 1953 2614 3213 3922 4512 5088 5642 6120
                   
Oscar Törnros IFK Sala DNF
100 m Längd Kula Höjd 400 m
11,62 0,0 5,70 +0,0 13,82 1,72 DNS
728 523 717 560 0
728 1251 1968 2528 2528
                   
Simon Gunnarsson Västerås FIK 5920
100 m Längd Kula Höjd 400 m 110 mh Diskus Stav Spjut 1 500 m
11,81 0,0 6,49 -0,1 9,88 1,69 52,74 16,19 +0,2 30,79 3,85 42,06 4:54,82
689 695 478 536 693 711 480 576 472 590
689 1384 1862 2398 3091 3802 4282 4858 5330 5920
                   
Filip Hjorth Gefle IF 6901
100 m Längd Kula Höjd 400 m 110 mh Diskus Stav Spjut 1 500 m
11,51 0,0 6,91 +0,0 12,93 1,90 53,61 15,47 +0,2 39,73 4,45 49,21 5:01,71
750 792 663 714 656 794 659 746 577 550
750 1542 2205 2919 3575 4369 5028 5774 6351 6901
                   
Anton Johansson Huddinge AIS 4107
100 m Längd Kula Höjd 400 m 110 mh Diskus Stav Spjut 1 500 m
12,49 0,0 5,54 -0,5 6,59 1,69 57,60 18,18 +0,2 17,61 2,65 26,38 5:13,78
558 490 283 536 498 507 228 275 249 483
558 1048 1331 1867 2365 2872 3100 3375 3624 4107
                   

P 19 100 m Final6/8  11:45
    Vind: 0,0  
1Filip Hjorth1993Gefle IF11,51750p
2Oscar Törnros1992IFK Sala11,62728p
3Simon Gunnarsson1993Västerås FIK11,81689p
4Oskar Nordborg1993FI Kalmarsund11,97657p
5Anton Johansson1993Huddinge AIS12,49558p

P 19 400 m Final6/8  16:30
       
1Simon Gunnarsson1993Västerås FIK52,74693p
2Filip Hjorth1993Gefle IF53,61656p
3Oskar Nordborg1993FI Kalmarsund55,00599p
4Anton Johansson1993Huddinge AIS57,60498p
 Oscar Törnros1992IFK SalaDNSDNS

P 19 1 500 m Final7/8  14:45
       
1Simon Gunnarsson1993Västerås FIK4:54,82590p
2Filip Hjorth1993Gefle IF5:01,71550p
3Anton Johansson1993Huddinge AIS5:13,78483p
4Oskar Nordborg1993FI Kalmarsund5:14,63478p

P 19 110 mh Final7/8  10:00
    Vind: +0,2  
1Filip Hjorth1993Gefle IF15,47794p
2Simon Gunnarsson1993Västerås FIK16,19711p
3Oskar Nordborg1993FI Kalmarsund16,21709p
4Anton Johansson1993Huddinge AIS18,18507p

P 19 Höjd Final6/8  17:24
       
1Filip Hjorth1993Gefle IF1,90714p
2Oskar Nordborg1993FI Kalmarsund1,84661p
3Oscar Törnros1992IFK Sala1,72560p
4Simon Gunnarsson1993Västerås FIK1,69536p
5Anton Johansson1993Huddinge AIS1,69536p

P 19 Höjd Final  1,51 1,57 1,60 1,63 1,66 1,69 1,72 1,75 1,78 1,81 1,84 1,87 1,90 1,93
Oskar Nordborg - - - - - o o o o o o xxx
Oscar Törnros - - - - - - xo xxx
Simon Gunnarsson o - o - - o x-
Filip Hjorth - - - - - - - - - o xo xo o xxx
Anton Johansson - o o o xo xo xxx

P 19 Stav Final7/8  17:24
       
1Filip Hjorth1993Gefle IF4,45746p
2Simon Gunnarsson1993Västerås FIK3,85576p
3Oskar Nordborg1993FI Kalmarsund3,85576p
4Anton Johansson1993Huddinge AIS2,65275p

P 19 Stav Final  2,65 2,75 3,25 3,45 3,55 3,65 3,75 3,85 3,95 4,15 4,35 4,45 4,55
Oskar Nordborg - - - - xo o xo xxo xxx
Simon Gunnarsson - - o o - o xo o xxx
Filip Hjorth - - - - - - - - - o o xo xxx
Anton Johansson o xxx

P 19 Längd Final6/8  17:24
       
1Filip Hjorth1993Gefle IF6,91+0,0792p
2Simon Gunnarsson1993Västerås FIK6,49-0,1695p
3Oskar Nordborg1993FI Kalmarsund6,28+0,0648p
4Oscar Törnros1992IFK Sala5,70+0,0523p
5Anton Johansson1993Huddinge AIS5,54-0,5490p

P 19 Längd Final  1 2 3
Oskar Nordborg x +1,1 6,28 +0,0 x -1,1
Oscar Törnros 5,49 -0,6 5,70 +0,0 4,46 -0,7
Simon Gunnarsson 6,25 -1,4 x -0,8 6,49 -0,1
Filip Hjorth 6,76 +0,0 6,91 +0,0 6,75 +0,0
Anton Johansson 5,37 -0,3 x -1,1 5,54 -0,5

P 19 Kula Final6/8  17:25
       
1Oscar Törnros1992IFK Sala13,82717p
2Filip Hjorth1993Gefle IF12,93663p
3Oskar Nordborg1993FI Kalmarsund12,68648p
4Simon Gunnarsson1993Västerås FIK9,88478p
5Anton Johansson1993Huddinge AIS6,59283p

P 19 Kula Final  1 2 3
Oskar Nordborg 11,48 12,20 12,68
Oscar Törnros 13,82 13,82 x
Simon Gunnarsson 9,32 9,88 9,58
Filip Hjorth 12,57 12,75 12,93
Anton Johansson 6,59 x x

P 19 Diskus Final7/8  17:25
       
1Filip Hjorth1993Gefle IF39,73659p
2Oskar Nordborg1993FI Kalmarsund36.33590p
3Simon Gunnarsson1993Västerås FIK30,79480p
4Anton Johansson1993Huddinge AIS17,61228p

P 19 Diskus Final  1 2 3
Oskar Nordborg 33,41 36.33 x
Simon Gunnarsson 26,87 30,79 x
Filip Hjorth 38,12 39,73 x
Anton Johansson 15,46 17,16 17,61

P 19 Spjut Final7/8  17:25
       
1Filip Hjorth1993Gefle IF49,21577p
2Oskar Nordborg1993FI Kalmarsund47,64554p
3Simon Gunnarsson1993Västerås FIK42,06472p
4Anton Johansson1993Huddinge AIS26,38249p

P 19 Spjut Final  1 2 3
Oskar Nordborg 47,64 45,25 44,94
Simon Gunnarsson 40,44 41,78 42,06
Filip Hjorth 49,21 45,10 x
Anton Johansson 26,38 x x

P 17 Tiokamp Final 
       
1Fredrick Ekholm1994Huddinge AIS7294
2Simon Pettersson1994Örbyhus IF7200
3Kim Fransson1994IFK Halmstad6239
4Mikael Fagö1994FI Kalmarsund5577

P 17 Tiokamp Final
                   
Simon Pettersson Örbyhus IF 7200
110 mh Diskus Stav Spjut 300 m 100 m Längd Kula Höjd 1000 m
15,27 +0,3 49.82 4,15 56,80 38,18 11,89 6,67 +0,2 17.46 1,78 3:16,02
817 867 659 690 690 673 736 942 610 516
817 1684 2343 3033 3723 4396 5132 6074 6684 7200
                   
Fredrick Ekholm Huddinge AIS 7294
110 mh Diskus Stav Spjut 300 m 100 m Längd Kula Höjd 1000 m
14,30 +0,3 34.06 4,15 49,23 36,25 11,36 6,74 -1,4 14.13 2,02 2:58,36
936 545 659 577 804 782 753 736 822 680
936 1481 2140 2717 3521 4303 5056 5792 6614 7294
                   
Mikael Fagö FI Kalmarsund 5577
110 mh Diskus Stav Spjut 300 m 100 m Längd Kula Höjd 1000 m
16,83 +0,3 34.43 4,35 35,88 38,19 12,52 5,15 +0,6 10.53 1,72 3:11,81
642 552 716 383 690 552 411 518 560 553
642 1194 1910 2293 2983 3535 3946 4464 5024 5577
                   
Kim Fransson IFK Halmstad 6239
110 mh Diskus Stav Spjut 300 m 100 m Längd Kula Höjd 1000 m
16,26 +0,3 42.18 3,85 50,37 38,65 12,01 6,32 +1,0 11.15 1,69 3:07,29
704 709 576 594 664 649 657 555 536 595
704 1413 1989 2583 3247 3896 4553 5108 5644 6239
                   

P 17 100 m Final7/8  10:20
       
1Fredrick Ekholm1994Huddinge AIS11,36782p
2Simon Pettersson1994Örbyhus IF11,89673p
3Kim Fransson1994IFK Halmstad12,01649p
4Mikael Fagö1994FI Kalmarsund12,52552p

P 17 300 m Final6/8  16:05
       
1Fredrick Ekholm1994Huddinge AIS36,25804p
2Simon Pettersson1994Örbyhus IF38,18690p
3Mikael Fagö1994FI Kalmarsund38,19690p
4Kim Fransson1994IFK Halmstad38,65664p

P 17 1000 m Final7/8  16:35
       
1Fredrick Ekholm1994Huddinge AIS2:58,36680p
2Kim Fransson1994IFK Halmstad3:07,29595p
3Mikael Fagö1994FI Kalmarsund3:11,81553p
4Simon Pettersson1994Örbyhus IF3:16,02516p

P 17 110 mh Final6/8  10:00
    Vind: +0,3  
1Fredrick Ekholm1994Huddinge AIS14,30936p
2Simon Pettersson1994Örbyhus IF15,27817p
3Kim Fransson1994IFK Halmstad16,26704p
4Mikael Fagö1994FI Kalmarsund16,83642p

P 17 Höjd Final7/8  17:26
       
1Fredrick Ekholm1994Huddinge AIS2,02822p
2Simon Pettersson1994Örbyhus IF1,78610p
3Mikael Fagö1994FI Kalmarsund1,72560p
4Kim Fransson1994IFK Halmstad1,69536p

P 17 Höjd Final  1,57 1,60 1,63 1,66 1,69 1,72 1,75 1,78 1,81 1,84 1,87 1,90 1,93 1,96 1,99 2,02 2,05
Simon Pettersson - - - o - o - xxo xxx
Fredrick Ekholm - - - - - - - - o - o xo xo o xo xo xxx
Mikael Fagö o - o xo xxo xo xxx
Kim Fransson o - o - xo xxx

P 17 Stav Final6/8  17:26
       
1Mikael Fagö1994FI Kalmarsund4,35716p
2Fredrick Ekholm1994Huddinge AIS4,15659p
3Simon Pettersson1994Örbyhus IF4,15659p
4Kim Fransson1994IFK Halmstad3,85576p

P 17 Stav Final  3,45 3,55 3,65 3,75 3,85 3,95 4,05 4,15 4,25 4,35 4,45
Simon Pettersson - xo - xo - o xxo xxo xxx
Fredrick Ekholm - - - xo o xo o xo xxx
Mikael Fagö - - - o o o o o o o xxx
Kim Fransson o o o o xo xxx

P 17 Längd Final7/8  17:26
       
1Fredrick Ekholm1994Huddinge AIS6,74-1,4753p
2Simon Pettersson1994Örbyhus IF6,67+0,2736p
3Kim Fransson1994IFK Halmstad6,32+1,0657p
4Mikael Fagö1994FI Kalmarsund5,15+0,6411p

P 17 Längd Final  1 2 3
Simon Pettersson 6,31 +0,8 6,67 +0,2 x +0,6
Fredrick Ekholm x 6,74 -1,4 x
Mikael Fagö 5,09 +1,4 1,71 0,0 5,15 +0,6
Kim Fransson 6,32 +1,0 6,29 0,0 6,17 0,0

P 17 Kula Final7/8  17:26
       
1Simon Pettersson1994Örbyhus IF17.46942p
2Fredrick Ekholm1994Huddinge AIS14.13736p
3Kim Fransson1994IFK Halmstad11.15555p
4Mikael Fagö1994FI Kalmarsund10.53518p

P 17 Kula Final  1 2 3
Simon Pettersson 16.89 17.46 16.99
Fredrick Ekholm 14.13 13.83 x
Mikael Fagö 10.10 10.53 9.89
Kim Fransson 10.51 10.46 11.15

P 17 Diskus Final6/8  17:26
       
1Simon Pettersson1994Örbyhus IF49.82867p
2Kim Fransson1994IFK Halmstad42.18709p
3Mikael Fagö1994FI Kalmarsund34.43552p
4Fredrick Ekholm1994Huddinge AIS34.06545p

P 17 Diskus Final  1 2 3
Simon Pettersson 47.83 49.82 x
Fredrick Ekholm x 30.81 34.06
Mikael Fagö 34.43 30.45 x
Kim Fransson 42.18 39.39 x

P 17 Spjut Final6/8  17:26
       
1Simon Pettersson1994Örbyhus IF56,80690p
2Kim Fransson1994IFK Halmstad50,37594p
3Fredrick Ekholm1994Huddinge AIS49,23577p
4Mikael Fagö1994FI Kalmarsund35,88383p

P 17 Spjut Final  1 2 3
Simon Pettersson 52,37 56,80 55,29
Fredrick Ekholm 41,86 49,23 47,57
Mikael Fagö 31,20 35,88 x
Kim Fransson 50,37 50,21 44,84

P 16 Tiokamp Final 
       
1Johan Lilja1995Sundsvalls FF6607
2Fredrik Samuelsson1995Hässelby SK6326
3Andreas Carlsson1995IK Ymer5892
4Kevin Fankl1995Ullevi FK5885
5Andreas Almlöf1995Hammarby Friidrott5635
6Michael Shirafkan Nejad1995IF Göta4170

P 16 Tiokamp Final
                   
Andreas Carlsson IK Ymer 5892
110 mh Diskus Stav Spjut 300 m 100 m Längd Kula Höjd 1000 m
16,68 -0,2 28.43 4,25 35,71 39,41 12,62 +1,2 6,63 0,0 10.57 1,87 3:02,33
658 434 688 380 622 534 727 520 687 642
658 1092 1780 2160 2782 3316 4043 4563 5250 5892
                   
Fredrik Samuelsson Hässelby SK 6326
110 mh Diskus Stav Spjut 300 m 100 m Längd Kula Höjd 1000 m
15,30 -0,2 27.73 3,95 45,90 38,11 11,98 +1,2 6,25 +0,1 13.51 1,78 3:00,09
814 420 603 528 694 655 641 698 610 663
814 1234 1837 2365 3059 3714 4355 5053 5663 6326
                   
Andreas Almlöf Hammarby Friidrott 5635
110 mh Diskus Stav Spjut 300 m 100 m Längd Kula Höjd 1000 m
15,15 -0,2 25.46 2,85 42,48 38,28 11,98 +1,2 6,09 0,0 11.15 1,66 3:05,06
831 376 321 478 685 655 606 555 512 616
831 1207 1528 2006 2691 3346 3952 4507 5019 5635
                   
Johan Lilja Sundsvalls FF 6607
110 mh Diskus Stav Spjut 300 m 100 m Längd Kula Höjd 1000 m
14,73 -0,2 35.99 3,45 47,21 36,70 11,47 +1,2 6,37 +1,8 13.67 1,81 3:09,17
882 584 469 547 777 759 668 708 636 577
882 1466 1935 2482 3259 4018 4686 5394 6030 6607
                   
Michael Shirafkan Nejad IF Göta 4170
110 mh Diskus Stav Spjut 300 m 100 m Längd Kula Höjd 1000 m
21,92 -0,2 34.37 2,85 33,77 42,67 13,09 +1,2 5,23 0,0 10.14 1,60 3:25,33
213 551 321 353 456 453 427 494 464 438
213 764 1085 1438 1894 2347 2774 3268 3732 4170
                   
Kevin Fankl Ullevi FK 5885
110 mh Diskus Stav Spjut 300 m 100 m Längd Kula Höjd 1000 m
15,88 -0,2 29.46 3,05 48,03 37,81 11,86 +1,2 6,01 +0,6 11.53 1,75 3:05,25
746 454 369 559 712 679 589 578 585 614
746 1200 1569 2128 2840 3519 4108 4686 5271 5885
                   

P 16 100 m Final7/8  10:20
    Vind: +1,2  
1Johan Lilja1995Sundsvalls FF11,47759p
2Kevin Fankl1995Ullevi FK11,86679p
3Fredrik Samuelsson1995Hässelby SK11,98655p
3Andreas Almlöf1995Hammarby Friidrott11,98655p
5Andreas Carlsson1995IK Ymer12,62534p
6Michael Shirafkan Nejad1995IF Göta13,09453p

P 16 300 m Final6/8  16:00
       
1Johan Lilja1995Sundsvalls FF36,70777p
2Kevin Fankl1995Ullevi FK37,81712p
3Fredrik Samuelsson1995Hässelby SK38,11694p
4Andreas Almlöf1995Hammarby Friidrott38,28685p
5Andreas Carlsson1995IK Ymer39,41622p
6Michael Shirafkan Nejad1995IF Göta42,67456p

P 16 1000 m Final7/8  16:30
       
1Fredrik Samuelsson1995Hässelby SK3:00,09663p
2Andreas Carlsson1995IK Ymer3:02,33642p
3Andreas Almlöf1995Hammarby Friidrott3:05,06616p
4Kevin Fankl1995Ullevi FK3:05,25614p
5Johan Lilja1995Sundsvalls FF3:09,17577p
6Michael Shirafkan Nejad1995IF Göta3:25,33438p

P 16 110 mh Final6/8  10:05
    Vind: -0,2  
1Johan Lilja1995Sundsvalls FF14,73882p
2Andreas Almlöf1995Hammarby Friidrott15,15831p
3Fredrik Samuelsson1995Hässelby SK15,30814p
4Kevin Fankl1995Ullevi FK15,88746p
5Andreas Carlsson1995IK Ymer16,68658p
6Michael Shirafkan Nejad1995IF Göta21,92213p

P 16 Höjd Final7/8  17:27
       
1Andreas Carlsson1995IK Ymer1,87687p
2Johan Lilja1995Sundsvalls FF1,81636p
3Fredrik Samuelsson1995Hässelby SK1,78610p
4Kevin Fankl1995Ullevi FK1,75585p
5Andreas Almlöf1995Hammarby Friidrott1,66512p
6Michael Shirafkan Nejad1995IF Göta1,60464p

P 16 Höjd Final  1,45 1,48 1,51 1,54 1,57 1,60 1,63 1,66 1,69 1,72 1,75 1,78 1,81 1,84 1,87 1,90
Andreas Carlsson - - - - - - - - - - o - o o o xxx
Fredrik Samuelsson - - - - - - - o - o - xo xxx
Andreas Almlöf - - - o o o xo o xxx
Johan Lilja - - - - - - - o - o - o o xxx
Michael Shirafkan Nejad o o o o o o xxx
Kevin Fankl - - - - - - o o o o xxo xxx

P 16 Stav Final6/8  17:27
       
1Andreas Carlsson1995IK Ymer4,25688p
2Fredrik Samuelsson1995Hässelby SK3,95603p
3Johan Lilja1995Sundsvalls FF3,45469p
4Kevin Fankl1995Ullevi FK3,05369p
5Andreas Almlöf1995Hammarby Friidrott2,85321p
6Michael Shirafkan Nejad1995IF Göta2,85321p

P 16 Stav Final  2,05 2,15 2,25 2,35 2,45 2,55 2,65 2,75 2,85 2,95 3,05 3,15 3,25 3,35 3,45 3,55 3,65 3,75 3,85 3,95 4,05 4,15 4,25 4,35
Andreas Carlsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - xo xo - xo o o o xxx
Fredrik Samuelsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - o - o - xxo xo xxx
Andreas Almlöf - - - - - o o - o xxx
Johan Lilja - - - - - - o - o - o o o o xxo xxx
Michael Shirafkan Nejad o o o o o xo o xxo xxo xxx
Kevin Fankl - - - - - - - - xo o xxo xxx

P 16 Längd Final7/8  17:27
       
1Andreas Carlsson1995IK Ymer6,630,0727p
2Johan Lilja1995Sundsvalls FF6,37+1,8668p
3Fredrik Samuelsson1995Hässelby SK6,25+0,1641p
4Andreas Almlöf1995Hammarby Friidrott6,090,0606p
5Kevin Fankl1995Ullevi FK6,01+0,6589p
6Michael Shirafkan Nejad1995IF Göta5,230,0427p

P 16 Längd Final  1 2 3
Andreas Carlsson 5,97 +1,9 6,63 0,0 6,49 -0,4
Fredrik Samuelsson 5,81 +0,6 6,25 +0,1 -
Andreas Almlöf x 5,85 0,0 6,09 0,0
Johan Lilja 5,95 +1,6 6,12 0,0 6,37 +1,8
Michael Shirafkan Nejad 4,46 +0,3 5,23 0,0 5,15 +2,1
Kevin Fankl 6,01 +0,6 5,98 +1,0 5,96 0,0

P 16 Kula Final7/8  17:27
       
1Johan Lilja1995Sundsvalls FF13.67708p
2Fredrik Samuelsson1995Hässelby SK13.51698p
3Kevin Fankl1995Ullevi FK11.53578p
4Andreas Almlöf1995Hammarby Friidrott11.15555p
5Andreas Carlsson1995IK Ymer10.57520p
6Michael Shirafkan Nejad1995IF Göta10.14494p

P 16 Kula Final  1 2 3
Andreas Carlsson 10.48 10.57 10.27
Fredrik Samuelsson 11.58 13.27 13.51
Andreas Almlöf 10.37 11.15 10.57
Johan Lilja 13.10 13.43 13.67
Michael Shirafkan Nejad x 10.14 9.92
Kevin Fankl x x 11.53

P 16 Diskus Final6/8  17:27
       
1Johan Lilja1995Sundsvalls FF35.99584p
2Michael Shirafkan Nejad1995IF Göta34.37551p
3Kevin Fankl1995Ullevi FK29.46454p
4Andreas Carlsson1995IK Ymer28.43434p
5Fredrik Samuelsson1995Hässelby SK27.73420p
6Andreas Almlöf1995Hammarby Friidrott25.46376p

P 16 Diskus Final  1 2 3
Andreas Carlsson 28.43 25.87 x
Fredrik Samuelsson x 27.73 x
Andreas Almlöf x x 25.46
Johan Lilja 34.31 x 35.99
Michael Shirafkan Nejad 33.33 34.37 x
Kevin Fankl 29.46 x 27.17

P 16 Spjut Final6/8  17:28
       
1Kevin Fankl1995Ullevi FK48,03559p
2Johan Lilja1995Sundsvalls FF47,21547p
3Fredrik Samuelsson1995Hässelby SK45,90528p
4Andreas Almlöf1995Hammarby Friidrott42,48478p
5Andreas Carlsson1995IK Ymer35,71380p
6Michael Shirafkan Nejad1995IF Göta33,77353p

P 16 Spjut Final  1 2 3
Andreas Carlsson 33,56 33,07 35,71
Fredrik Samuelsson 45,90 x 44,99
Andreas Almlöf 41,67 42,07 42,48
Johan Lilja 42,64 47,21 44,29
Michael Shirafkan Nejad x x 33,77
Kevin Fankl 48,03 47,20 45,22

P 15 Åttakamp Final 
       
1Pontus Sterner Johansson1996Malmö AIS5082
2Axel Ohlson1996Hässelby SK5031
3Artur Engström1996IK Ymer4711
4Hannes Burman1996Skellefteå AIK4678
5Joar Husmark1996Falu IK4647
6Isak Hampel Klang1996Hässelby SK4508
7Nicklas Karlsson1996Finspångs AIK4329
8Adam Nygårds Jakobsson1996Falu IK4254
9Viktor Björklund1996Upsala IF4183
10Erik Hermelin1996IFK Lidingö FK4023
11Gustaf Burman1996Skellefteå AIK3967
12Samuel Ingvarsson1996Falu IK3388
13Jon Klasér1996Falu IK2955
14Oscar Nilsson1996Skellefteå AIK2927
 Alexander Lundskog1996IF RigorDNF

P 15 Åttakamp Final
                   
Viktor Björklund Upsala IF 4183
100 mh Diskus Stav Spjut Längd Kula Höjd 800 m
14,25 +1,9 35.09 2,75 34.02 5.25 +1,9 13,54 1,63 2:26,51
794 565 298 356 431 700 488 551
794 1359 1657 2013 2444 3144 3632 4183
                   
Artur Engström IK Ymer 4711
100 mh Diskus Stav Spjut Längd Kula Höjd 800 m
14,42 +1,9 36.59 3,35 36.92 6.07 0,0 11,16 1,78 2:12,43
773 596 444 398 602 556 610 732
773 1369 1813 2211 2813 3369 3979 4711
                   
Nicklas Karlsson Finspångs AIK 4329
100 mh Diskus Stav Spjut Längd Kula Höjd 800 m
15,04 +1,9 35.12 3,45 38.19 5.58 0,0 12,16 1,66 2:26,19
697 566 469 416 498 616 512 555
697 1263 1732 2148 2646 3262 3774 4329
                   
Axel Ohlson Hässelby SK 5031
100 mh Diskus Stav Spjut Längd Kula Höjd 800 m
15,28 +1,9 51.18 2,85 53.85 5.34 0,0 15,30 1,63 2:10,64
668 895 321 646 449 808 488 756
668 1563 1884 2530 2979 3787 4275 5031
                   
Isak Hampel Klang Hässelby SK 4508
100 mh Diskus Stav Spjut Längd Kula Höjd 800 m
14,49 +1,9 37.31 3,05 40.96 6.13 0,0 11,06 1,60 2:16,25
764 610 369 456 615 549 464 681
764 1374 1743 2199 2814 3363 3827 4508
                   
Erik Hermelin IFK Lidingö FK 4023
100 mh Diskus Stav Spjut Längd Kula Höjd 800 m
14,78 +1,9 31.11 3,25 X 6.02 0,0 10,84 1,63 2:09,26
728 486 418 0 591 536 488 776
728 1214 1632 1632 2223 2759 3247 4023
                   
Pontus Sterner Johansson Malmö AIS 5082
100 mh Diskus Stav Spjut Längd Kula Höjd 800 m
14,45 +0,1 45.91 3,65 40.58 6.19 +0,4 13,57 1,84 2:25,54
769 786 522 451 628 702 661 563
769 1555 2077 2528 3156 3858 4519 5082
                   
Joar Husmark Falu IK 4647
100 mh Diskus Stav Spjut Längd Kula Höjd 800 m
15,77 +0,1 37.98 3,05 54.99 5.95 0,0 10,88 1,72 2:14,52
612 624 369 663 576 539 560 704
612 1236 1605 2268 2844 3383 3943 4647
                   
Adam Nygårds Jakobsson Falu IK 4254
100 mh Diskus Stav Spjut Längd Kula Höjd 800 m
14,43 +0,1 26.05 2,95 41.29 5.96 0,0 10,67 1,75 2:22,41
771 387 345 461 578 526 585 601
771 1158 1503 1964 2542 3068 3653 4254
                   
Jon Klasér Falu IK 2955
100 mh Diskus Stav Spjut Längd Kula Höjd 800 m
17,75 +0,1 19.50 2,85 27.71 5.29 0,0 8,81 1,45 2:31,86
410 263 321 267 439 414 352 489
410 673 994 1261 1700 2114 2466 2955
                   
Samuel Ingvarsson Falu IK 3388
100 mh Diskus Stav Spjut Längd Kula Höjd 800 m
15,65 +0,1 17.45 2,65 31.17 5.45 -0,1 9,06 1,57 2:22,12
626 225 275 316 471 429 441 605
626 851 1126 1442 1913 2342 2783 3388
                   
Alexander Lundskog IF Rigor DNF
100 mh Diskus
13,68 +1,9 DNS
868 0
868 868
                   
Oscar Nilsson Skellefteå AIK 2927
100 mh Diskus Stav Spjut Längd Kula Höjd 800 m
+0,1 22.02 2,65 24.70 5.54 0,0 11,05 1,78 2:33,69
0 310 275 225 490 549 610 468
0 310 585 810 1300 1849 2459 2927
                   
Hannes Burman Skellefteå AIK 4678
100 mh Diskus Stav Spjut Längd Kula Höjd 800 m
15,27 +1,9 38.50 3,75 45.19 5.70 0,0 13,38 1,60 2:20,16
670 634 549 518 523 690 464 630
670 1304 1853 2371 2894 3584 4048 4678
                   
Gustaf Burman Skellefteå AIK 3967
100 mh Diskus Stav Spjut Längd Kula Höjd 800 m
15,28 +0,1 33.45 3,15 45.77 5.38 0,0 11,26 1,45 2:32,96
668 533 393 526 457 562 352 476
668 1201 1594 2120 2577 3139 3491 3967
                   

P 15 800 m Final7/8  15:00
       
1Erik Hermelin1996IFK Lidingö FK2:09,26776p
2Axel Ohlson1996Hässelby SK2:10,64756p
3Artur Engström1996IK Ymer2:12,43732p
4Joar Husmark1996Falu IK2:14,52704p
5Isak Hampel Klang1996Hässelby SK2:16,25681p
6Hannes Burman1996Skellefteå AIK2:20,16630p
7Samuel Ingvarsson1996Falu IK2:22,12605p
8Adam Nygårds Jakobsson1996Falu IK2:22,41601p
9Pontus Sterner Johansson1996Malmö AIS2:25,54563p
10Nicklas Karlsson1996Finspångs AIK2:26,19555p
11Viktor Björklund1996Upsala IF2:26,51551p
12Jon Klasér1996Falu IK2:31,86489p
13Gustaf Burman1996Skellefteå AIK2:32,96476p
14Oscar Nilsson1996Skellefteå AIK2:33,69468p

P 15 100 mh Final6/8  11:15

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,1  
1Adam Nygårds Jakobsson1996Falu IK14,43771p
2Pontus Sterner Johansson1996Malmö AIS14,45769p
3Gustaf Burman1996Skellefteå AIK15,28668p
4Samuel Ingvarsson1996Falu IK15,65626p
5Joar Husmark1996Falu IK15,77612p
6Jon Klasér1996Falu IK17,75410p
 Oscar Nilsson1996Skellefteå AIKDNF

Heat 2
    Vind: +1,9  
1Alexander Lundskog1996IF Rigor13,68868p
2Viktor Björklund1996Upsala IF14,25794p
3Artur Engström1996IK Ymer14,42773p
4Isak Hampel Klang1996Hässelby SK14,49764p
5Erik Hermelin1996IFK Lidingö FK14,78728p
6Nicklas Karlsson1996Finspångs AIK15,04697p
7Hannes Burman1996Skellefteå AIK15,27670p
8Axel Ohlson1996Hässelby SK15,28668p

P 15 100 mh Final - Sammanställning
       
1Alexander Lundskog1996IF Rigor13,68868p
2Viktor Björklund1996Upsala IF14,25794p
3Artur Engström1996IK Ymer14,42773p
4Adam Nygårds Jakobsson1996Falu IK14,43771p
5Pontus Sterner Johansson1996Malmö AIS14,45769p
6Isak Hampel Klang1996Hässelby SK14,49764p
7Erik Hermelin1996IFK Lidingö FK14,78728p
8Nicklas Karlsson1996Finspångs AIK15,04697p
9Hannes Burman1996Skellefteå AIK15,27670p
10Gustaf Burman1996Skellefteå AIK15,28668p
11Axel Ohlson1996Hässelby SK15,28668p
12Samuel Ingvarsson1996Falu IK15,65626p
13Joar Husmark1996Falu IK15,77612p
14Jon Klasér1996Falu IK17,75410p
 Oscar Nilsson1996Skellefteå AIKDNF

P 15 Höjd Final7/8  17:28

Pool 1
       
1Pontus Sterner Johansson1996Malmö AIS1,84661p
2Artur Engström1996IK Ymer1,78610p
3Oscar Nilsson1996Skellefteå AIK1,78610p
4Adam Nygårds Jakobsson1996Falu IK1,75585p
5Nicklas Karlsson1996Finspångs AIK1,66512p
6Viktor Björklund1996Upsala IF1,63488p

P 15 Höjd Final Pool 1 1,45 1,48 1,51 1,54 1,57 1,60 1,63 1,66 1,69 1,72 1,75 1,78 1,81 1,84 1,87
Viktor Björklund o o o xxo o o xxo xxx
Artur Engström - - o o - o o o o xo xo xxo xxx
Nicklas Karlsson - - - - o o xo o xxx
Pontus Sterner Johansson - - - - - - - o o xo xo o o xxo xxx
Adam Nygårds Jakobsson - - - - - - o o o xxo xxo xxx
Oscar Nilsson - - - - - o - o xo xo xxo xxo xxx

Pool 2
       
1Joar Husmark1996Falu IK1,72560p
2Axel Ohlson1996Hässelby SK1,63488p
3Erik Hermelin1996IFK Lidingö FK1,63488p
4Isak Hampel Klang1996Hässelby SK1,60464p
4Hannes Burman1996Skellefteå AIK1,60464p
6Samuel Ingvarsson1996Falu IK1,57441p
7Jon Klasér1996Falu IK1,45352p
8Gustaf Burman1996Skellefteå AIK1,45352p

P 15 Höjd Final Pool 2 1,30 1,33 1,36 1,39 1,42 1,45 1,48 1,51 1,54 1,57 1,60 1,63 1,66 1,69 1,72 1,75
Axel Ohlson - - - - - - o - o o xo o xxx
Isak Hampel Klang - - - - - - o - o o xo xxx
Erik Hermelin - - - - - - - - xo o xo xxo xxx
Joar Husmark - - - - - - o - - o o o o xo xo xxx
Jon Klasér o - o o o o xxx
Samuel Ingvarsson - - - - o o o xo xo xxo xxx
Hannes Burman - - - - - - o o o o xo xxx
Gustaf Burman - - - - o xo xxx

P 15 Höjd Final - Sammanställning
       
1Pontus Sterner Johansson1996Malmö AIS1,84661p
2Artur Engström1996IK Ymer1,78610p
3Oscar Nilsson1996Skellefteå AIK1,78610p
4Adam Nygårds Jakobsson1996Falu IK1,75585p
5Joar Husmark1996Falu IK1,72560p
6Nicklas Karlsson1996Finspångs AIK1,66512p
7Axel Ohlson1996Hässelby SK1,63488p
8Viktor Björklund1996Upsala IF1,63488p
9Erik Hermelin1996IFK Lidingö FK1,63488p
10Hannes Burman1996Skellefteå AIK1,60464p
11Isak Hampel Klang1996Hässelby SK1,60464p
12Samuel Ingvarsson1996Falu IK1,57441p
13Jon Klasér1996Falu IK1,45352p
14Gustaf Burman1996Skellefteå AIK1,45352p

P 15 Stav Final6/8  17:28
       
1Hannes Burman1996Skellefteå AIK3,75549p
2Pontus Sterner Johansson1996Malmö AIS3,65522p
3Nicklas Karlsson1996Finspångs AIK3,45469p
4Artur Engström1996IK Ymer3,35444p
5Erik Hermelin1996IFK Lidingö FK3,25418p
6Gustaf Burman1996Skellefteå AIK3,15393p
7Isak Hampel Klang1996Hässelby SK3,05369p
8Joar Husmark1996Falu IK3,05369p
9Adam Nygårds Jakobsson1996Falu IK2,95345p
10Jon Klasér1996Falu IK2,85321p
11Axel Ohlson1996Hässelby SK2,85321p
12Viktor Björklund1996Upsala IF2,75298p
13Oscar Nilsson1996Skellefteå AIK2,65275p
14Samuel Ingvarsson1996Falu IK2,65275p

P 15 Stav Final  2,35 2,45 2,55 2,65 2,75 2,85 2,95 3,05 3,15 3,25 3,35 3,45 3,55 3,65 3,75 3,85
Viktor Björklund o xxo o o o xxx
Artur Engström xo o - o - o o o xxo xxo o xxx
Nicklas Karlsson - - - o o o xo o xo xxo xo o xxx
Axel Ohlson xo xo xo xxo xo xxo xxx
Isak Hampel Klang - - - xo - o o o xxx
Erik Hermelin - - xxo o o o o o o o xxx
Pontus Sterner Johansson - - - - - - - - - - - o o o xxx
Joar Husmark o - xo xo o o xo xo xxx
Adam Nygårds Jakobsson - - o o o o xxo xxx
Jon Klasér o o o xxo xxo o xxx
Samuel Ingvarsson o o xxo xo xxx
Oscar Nilsson - xo xo o xxx
Hannes Burman - - - - - - - - - o xo o o xxo xo xxx
Gustaf Burman - - - - o xo o xo xo xxx

P 15 Längd Final7/8  17:28
       
1Pontus Sterner Johansson1996Malmö AIS6.19+0,4628p
2Isak Hampel Klang1996Hässelby SK6.130,0615p
3Artur Engström1996IK Ymer6.070,0602p
4Erik Hermelin1996IFK Lidingö FK6.020,0591p
5Adam Nygårds Jakobsson1996Falu IK5.960,0578p
6Joar Husmark1996Falu IK5.950,0576p
7Hannes Burman1996Skellefteå AIK5.700,0523p
8Nicklas Karlsson1996Finspångs AIK5.580,0498p
9Oscar Nilsson1996Skellefteå AIK5.540,0490p
10Samuel Ingvarsson1996Falu IK5.45-0,1471p
11Gustaf Burman1996Skellefteå AIK5.380,0457p
12Axel Ohlson1996Hässelby SK5.340,0449p
13Jon Klasér1996Falu IK5.290,0439p
14Viktor Björklund1996Upsala IF5.25+1,9431p

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3
Viktor Björklund 4.96 0,0 5.25 +1,9 5.17 0,0
Artur Engström 6.05 0,0 6.07 0,0 6.01 +0,4
Nicklas Karlsson 5.49 0,0 5.58 0,0 5.55 0,0
Axel Ohlson 5.01 0,0 5.06 0,0 5.34 0,0
Isak Hampel Klang 5.69 0,0 5.79 +0,1 6.13 0,0
Erik Hermelin 5.97 0,0 5.81 0,0 6.02 0,0
Pontus Sterner Johansson 6.00 0,0 6.19 +0,4 X +0,2
Joar Husmark 5.73 +1,1 5.56 +0,3 5.95 0,0
Adam Nygårds Jakobsson 5.96 0,0 5.86 0,0 5.95 0,0
Jon Klasér X +1,0 4.92 0,0 5.29 0,0
Samuel Ingvarsson 4.95 +0,6 5.20 +1,0 5.45 -0,1
Oscar Nilsson X 0,0 5.38 +0,8 5.54 0,0
Hannes Burman 5.25 -0,4 5.40 0,0 5.70 0,0
Gustaf Burman 4.94 0,0 4.21 +1,3 5.38 0,0

P 15 Kula Final7/8  17:28
       
1Axel Ohlson1996Hässelby SK15,30808p
2Pontus Sterner Johansson1996Malmö AIS13,57702p
3Viktor Björklund1996Upsala IF13,54700p
4Hannes Burman1996Skellefteå AIK13,38690p
5Nicklas Karlsson1996Finspångs AIK12,16616p
6Gustaf Burman1996Skellefteå AIK11,26562p
7Artur Engström1996IK Ymer11,16556p
8Isak Hampel Klang1996Hässelby SK11,06549p
9Oscar Nilsson1996Skellefteå AIK11,05549p
10Joar Husmark1996Falu IK10,88539p
11Erik Hermelin1996IFK Lidingö FK10,84536p
12Adam Nygårds Jakobsson1996Falu IK10,67526p
13Samuel Ingvarsson1996Falu IK9,06429p
14Jon Klasér1996Falu IK8,81414p

P 15 Kula Final  1 2 3
Viktor Björklund 12,89 13,54 12,94
Artur Engström 10,63 11,16 11,04
Nicklas Karlsson 11,52 12,16 12,02
Axel Ohlson 11,45 14,49 15,30
Isak Hampel Klang 11,06 10,87 x
Erik Hermelin x 10,84 10,26
Pontus Sterner Johansson 12,62 13,57 13,45
Joar Husmark 10,88 x x
Adam Nygårds Jakobsson 10,67 10,67 10,66
Jon Klasér 8,70 8,81 8,43
Samuel Ingvarsson 9,06 x 8,84
Oscar Nilsson 10,42 11,05 11,03
Hannes Burman 12,92 13,38 x
Gustaf Burman 10,26 11,26 10,72

P 15 Diskus Final6/8  17:29
       
1Axel Ohlson1996Hässelby SK51.18895p
2Pontus Sterner Johansson1996Malmö AIS45.91786p
3Hannes Burman1996Skellefteå AIK38.50634p
4Joar Husmark1996Falu IK37.98624p
5Isak Hampel Klang1996Hässelby SK37.31610p
6Artur Engström1996IK Ymer36.59596p
7Nicklas Karlsson1996Finspångs AIK35.12566p
8Viktor Björklund1996Upsala IF35.09565p
9Gustaf Burman1996Skellefteå AIK33.45533p
10Erik Hermelin1996IFK Lidingö FK31.11486p
11Adam Nygårds Jakobsson1996Falu IK26.05387p
12Oscar Nilsson1996Skellefteå AIK22.02310p
13Jon Klasér1996Falu IK19.50263p
14Samuel Ingvarsson1996Falu IK17.45225p
 Alexander Lundskog1996IF RigorDNSDNS

P 15 Diskus Final  1 2 3
Viktor Björklund 30.11 32.13 35.09
Artur Engström 36.59 X X
Nicklas Karlsson 26.50 28.66 35.12
Axel Ohlson 40.33 51.18 48.82
Isak Hampel Klang 18.80 X 37.31
Erik Hermelin 31.11 28.15 25.39
Pontus Sterner Johansson 25.80 39.21 45.91
Joar Husmark 31.60 X 37.98
Adam Nygårds Jakobsson X 26.05 22.62
Jon Klasér 17.29 19.50 19.27
Samuel Ingvarsson 17.45 X X
Alexander Lundskog
Oscar Nilsson 22.02 X 20.71
Hannes Burman 38.50 X 38.05
Gustaf Burman 26.98 33.45 32.58

P 15 Spjut Final6/8  17:29
       
1Joar Husmark1996Falu IK54.99663p
2Axel Ohlson1996Hässelby SK53.85646p
3Gustaf Burman1996Skellefteå AIK45.77526p
4Hannes Burman1996Skellefteå AIK45.19518p
5Adam Nygårds Jakobsson1996Falu IK41.29461p
6Isak Hampel Klang1996Hässelby SK40.96456p
7Pontus Sterner Johansson1996Malmö AIS40.58451p
8Nicklas Karlsson1996Finspångs AIK38.19416p
9Artur Engström1996IK Ymer36.92398p
10Viktor Björklund1996Upsala IF34.02356p
11Samuel Ingvarsson1996Falu IK31.17316p
12Jon Klasér1996Falu IK27.71267p
13Oscar Nilsson1996Skellefteå AIK24.70225p
 Erik Hermelin1996IFK Lidingö FKX

P 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3
Viktor Björklund X 34.02 X
Artur Engström 36.92 X 33.10
Nicklas Karlsson 38.19 33.63 33.43
Axel Ohlson 49.88 53.85 52.87
Isak Hampel Klang 39.93 33.99 40.96
Erik Hermelin X X X
Pontus Sterner Johansson 40.58 37.32 36.14
Joar Husmark 49.03 49.94 54.99
Adam Nygårds Jakobsson 41.29 38.75 35.55
Jon Klasér 23.78 24.49 27.71
Samuel Ingvarsson X X 31.17
Oscar Nilsson X 24.70 X
Hannes Burman 45.19 42.53 44.39
Gustaf Burman 45.77 X 45.46

P 14 Åttakamp Final 
       
1Andreas Gustafsson1997Falu IK4351

P 14 Åttakamp Final
                   
Andreas Gustafsson Falu IK 4351
100 mh Diskus Stav Spjut Längd Kula Höjd 800 m
14,45 +0,1 25.46 3,05 41.09 5.64 +0,4 10,78 1,81 2:14,80
769 376 369 458 510 533 636 700
769 1145 1514 1972 2482 3015 3651 4351
                   

P 14 800 m Final7/8  15:00
       
1Andreas Gustafsson1997Falu IK2:14,80700p

P 14 100 mh Final6/8  11:15
    Vind: +0,1  
1Andreas Gustafsson1997Falu IK14,45769p

P 14 Höjd Final7/8  17:29
       
1Andreas Gustafsson1997Falu IK1,81636p

P 14 Höjd Final  1,69 1,72 1,75 1,78 1,81 1,84
Andreas Gustafsson o - o o xo xxx

P 14 Stav Final6/8  17:29
       
1Andreas Gustafsson1997Falu IK3,05369p

P 14 Stav Final  2,75 2,85 2,95 3,05 3,15
Andreas Gustafsson o o xxo xo xxx

P 14 Längd Final6/8  17:29
       
1Andreas Gustafsson1997Falu IK5.64+0,4510p

P 14 Längd Final  1 2 3
Andreas Gustafsson 5.60 -0,9 5.57 +1,0 5.64 +0,4

P 14 Kula Final7/8  17:30
       
1Andreas Gustafsson1997Falu IK10,78533p

P 14 Kula Final  1 2 3
Andreas Gustafsson 9,61 10,11 10,78

P 14 Diskus Final6/8  17:30
       
1Andreas Gustafsson1997Falu IK25.46376p

P 14 Diskus Final  1 2 3
Andreas Gustafsson 25.46 22.40 18.12

P 14 Spjut Final6/8  17:51
       
1Andreas Gustafsson1997Falu IK41.09458p

P 14 Spjut Final  1 2 3
Andreas Gustafsson 34.72 39.96 41.09

P 13 Femkamp Final 
       
1Kevin Duvert1998IFK Märsta5128
2Sebastian Hargeström1998Hammarby Friidrott4354
3Gabriel Rosshagen1998Täby IS4333
4David Svensson1998IFK Tumba4293
5Julius Larsen Brolin1998Täby IS4166
6Jacob Samuelsson1998Hässelby SK3383

P 13 Femkamp Final
                   
David Svensson IFK Tumba 4293
60 mh Längd Spjut Höjd 600 m
10,00 +0,2 4,91 +0,9 27,09 1,39 1:44,26
986 891 661 795 960
986 1877 2538 3333 4293
                   
Gabriel Rosshagen Täby IS 4333
60 mh Längd Spjut Höjd 600 m
10,19 +0,2 4,75 +0,0 39,11 1,30 1:45,35
947 835 926 690 935
947 1782 2708 3398 4333
                   
Kevin Duvert IFK Märsta 5128
60 mh Längd Spjut Höjd 600 m
9,22 +0,2 5,21 +0,0 32,66 1,57 1:34,58
1151 994 788 1000 1195
1151 2145 2933 3933 5128
                   
Jacob Samuelsson Hässelby SK 3383
60 mh Längd Spjut Höjd 600 m
10,39 +0,2 4,34 +0,0 41,97 1,39
908 695 985 795 0
908 1603 2588 3383 3383
                   
Sebastian Hargeström Hammarby Friidrott 4354
60 mh Längd Spjut Höjd 600 m
9,98 +0,2 4,83 +1,6 30,60 1,39 1:44,06
990 863 742 795 964
990 1853 2595 3390 4354
                   
Julius Larsen Brolin Täby IS 4166
60 mh Längd Spjut Höjd 600 m
10,55 +0,2 4,88 +0,0 26,53 1,39 1:43,98
877 880 648 795 966
877 1757 2405 3200 4166
                   

P 13 600 m Final 
       
1Kevin Duvert1998IFK Märsta1:34,581195p
2Julius Larsen Brolin1998Täby IS1:43,98966p
3Sebastian Hargeström1998Hammarby Friidrott1:44,06964p
4David Svensson1998IFK Tumba1:44,26960p
5Gabriel Rosshagen1998Täby IS1:45,35935p
 Jacob Samuelsson1998Hässelby SKDNF

P 13 60 mh Final7/8  11:00
    Vind: +0,2  
1Kevin Duvert1998IFK Märsta9,221151p
2Sebastian Hargeström1998Hammarby Friidrott9,98990p
3David Svensson1998IFK Tumba10,00986p
4Gabriel Rosshagen1998Täby IS10,19947p
5Jacob Samuelsson1998Hässelby SK10,39908p
6Julius Larsen Brolin1998Täby IS10,55877p

P 13 Höjd Final7/8  17:30
       
1Kevin Duvert1998IFK Märsta1,571000p
2Jacob Samuelsson1998Hässelby SK1,39795p
2Julius Larsen Brolin1998Täby IS1,39795p
4David Svensson1998IFK Tumba1,39795p
5Sebastian Hargeström1998Hammarby Friidrott1,39795p
6Gabriel Rosshagen1998Täby IS1,30690p

P 13 Höjd Final  1,21 1,24 1,27 1,30 1,33 1,36 1,39 1,42 1,45 1,48 1,54 1,57 1,60
David Svensson - o o o o xo o xxx
Gabriel Rosshagen o o o xo xxx
Kevin Duvert - - - - - - - o - o o o xxx
Jacob Samuelsson - - o o o o o -
Sebastian Hargeström - - o o o o xo xxx
Julius Larsen Brolin - - - - - o o xxx

P 13 Längd Final7/8  17:30
       
1Kevin Duvert1998IFK Märsta5,21+0,0994p
2David Svensson1998IFK Tumba4,91+0,9891p
3Julius Larsen Brolin1998Täby IS4,88+0,0880p
4Sebastian Hargeström1998Hammarby Friidrott4,83+1,6863p
5Gabriel Rosshagen1998Täby IS4,75+0,0835p
6Jacob Samuelsson1998Hässelby SK4,34+0,0695p

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3
David Svensson 4,91 +0,9 3,67 +0,0 4,79 +0,0
Gabriel Rosshagen 4,50 +0,4 4,43 +0,0 4,75 +0,0
Kevin Duvert 5,18 +0,2 5,21 +0,0 5,13 +0,0
Jacob Samuelsson 4,08 +0,0 4,34 +0,0 x +0,4
Sebastian Hargeström 4,64 +0,0 4,83 +1,6 4,73 +0,0
Julius Larsen Brolin 4,88 +0,0 4,79 -0,3 4,63 +0,1

P 13 Spjut Final7/8  17:30
       
1Jacob Samuelsson1998Hässelby SK41,97985p
2Gabriel Rosshagen1998Täby IS39,11926p
3Kevin Duvert1998IFK Märsta32,66788p
4Sebastian Hargeström1998Hammarby Friidrott30,60742p
5David Svensson1998IFK Tumba27,09661p
6Julius Larsen Brolin1998Täby IS26,53648p

P 13 Spjut Final  1 2 3
David Svensson 22,23 25,50 27,09
Gabriel Rosshagen 39,11 33,21 36,40
Kevin Duvert 32,66 24,85 x
Jacob Samuelsson 41,97 36,02 x
Sebastian Hargeström x 30,60 28,39
Julius Larsen Brolin 21,11 26,53 24,56

KS Sjukamp Final 
       
1Ellinor Rosenqvist1989GoIF Tjalve5316
2Khaddi Sagnia1994Ullevi FK5287
3Lisa Linnell1991Ljungby FIK5082
4Josefin Svensson1989IFK Växjö4882
5Sabina Sandberg1993Spårvägens FK4628
6Jennifer Czerapowics1993Ullevi FK4428
7Johanna Hellgren1992Bålsta IK4016
8Saga Kullenbäck1991Ullevi FK3703

KS Sjukamp Final
                   
Saga Kullenbäck Ullevi FK 3703
100 mh Höjd Kula 200 m Längd Spjut 800 m
17,12 -0,5 1,48 10.03 27,95 -2,0 4.89 +2,7 22.24 2:47,08
583 599 531 635 530 331 494
583 1182 1713 2348 2878 3209 3703
                   
Khaddi Sagnia Ullevi FK 5287
100 mh Höjd Kula 200 m Längd Spjut 800 m
14,57 -0,5 1,78 10.18 25,14 -1,0 6.32 +0,1 34.90 2:46,48
899 953 541 874 949 570 501
899 1852 2393 3267 4216 4786 5287
                   
Jennifer Czerapowics Ullevi FK 4428
100 mh Höjd Kula 200 m Längd Spjut 800 m
15,23 -0,5 1,57 8.42 26,71 -2,0 5.58 +1,1 22.04 2:29,17
811 701 427 736 723 327 703
811 1512 1939 2675 3398 3725 4428
                   
Lisa Linnell Ljungby FIK 5082
100 mh Höjd Kula 200 m Längd Spjut 800 m
14,81 -0,5 1,57 10.73 25,67 -1,0 5.52 +1,6 38.06 2:23,63
867 701 577 826 706 630 775
867 1568 2145 2971 3677 4307 5082
                   
Sabina Sandberg Spårvägens FK 4628
100 mh Höjd Kula 200 m Längd Spjut 800 m
15,44 -0,5 1,63 10.02 27,28 -2,0 5.44 +1,1 30.38 2:30,53
784 771 531 689 683 484 686
784 1555 2086 2775 3458 3942 4628
                   
Johanna Hellgren Bålsta IK 4016
100 mh Höjd Kula 200 m Längd Spjut 800 m
17,01 -0,5 1,78 8.05 28,23 -2,0 5.00 +1,8 19.59 2:36,68
595 953 403 613 559 281 612
595 1548 1951 2564 3123 3404 4016
                   
Ellinor Rosenqvist GoIF Tjalve 5316
100 mh Höjd Kula 200 m Längd Spjut 800 m
15,39 -0,5 1,69 11.15 26,33 -1,0 5.84 +1,2 40.65 2:19,67
791 842 605 769 801 680 828
791 1633 2238 3007 3808 4488 5316
                   
Josefin Svensson IFK Växjö 4882
100 mh Höjd Kula 200 m Längd Spjut 800 m
15,02 -0,5 1,57 11.50 26,46 -1,0 5.49 +0,0 31.53 2:25,19
839 701 628 757 697 506 754
839 1540 2168 2925 3622 4128 4882
                   

KS 200 m Final6/8  15:00

Heat 1
    Vind: -2,0  
1Jennifer Czerapowics1993Ullevi FK26,71736p
2Sabina Sandberg1993Spårvägens FK27,28689p
3Saga Kullenbäck1991Ullevi FK27,95635p
4Johanna Hellgren1992Bålsta IK28,23613p

Heat 2
    Vind: -1,0  
1Khaddi Sagnia1994Ullevi FK25,14874p
2Lisa Linnell1991Ljungby FIK25,67826p
3Ellinor Rosenqvist1989GoIF Tjalve26,33769p
4Josefin Svensson1989IFK Växjö26,46757p

KS 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Khaddi Sagnia1994Ullevi FK25,14874p
2Lisa Linnell1991Ljungby FIK25,67826p
3Ellinor Rosenqvist1989GoIF Tjalve26,33769p
4Josefin Svensson1989IFK Växjö26,46757p
5Jennifer Czerapowics1993Ullevi FK26,71736p
6Sabina Sandberg1993Spårvägens FK27,28689p
7Saga Kullenbäck1991Ullevi FK27,95635p
8Johanna Hellgren1992Bålsta IK28,23613p

KS 800 m Final7/8  15:15
       
1Ellinor Rosenqvist1989GoIF Tjalve2:19,67828p
2Lisa Linnell1991Ljungby FIK2:23,63775p
3Josefin Svensson1989IFK Växjö2:25,19754p
4Jennifer Czerapowics1993Ullevi FK2:29,17703p
5Sabina Sandberg1993Spårvägens FK2:30,53686p
6Johanna Hellgren1992Bålsta IK2:36,68612p
7Khaddi Sagnia1994Ullevi FK2:46,48501p
8Saga Kullenbäck1991Ullevi FK2:47,08494p

KS 100 mh Final6/8  10:45
    Vind: -0,5  
1Khaddi Sagnia1994Ullevi FK14,57899p
2Lisa Linnell1991Ljungby FIK14,81867p
3Josefin Svensson1989IFK Växjö15,02839p
4Jennifer Czerapowics1993Ullevi FK15,23811p
5Ellinor Rosenqvist1989GoIF Tjalve15,39791p
6Sabina Sandberg1993Spårvägens FK15,44784p
7Johanna Hellgren1992Bålsta IK17,01595p
8Saga Kullenbäck1991Ullevi FK17,12583p

KS Höjd Final6/8  17:31
       
1Johanna Hellgren1992Bålsta IK1,78953p
2Khaddi Sagnia1994Ullevi FK1,78953p
3Ellinor Rosenqvist1989GoIF Tjalve1,69842p
4Sabina Sandberg1993Spårvägens FK1,63771p
5Josefin Svensson1989IFK Växjö1,57701p
6Lisa Linnell1991Ljungby FIK1,57701p
7Jennifer Czerapowics1993Ullevi FK1,57701p
8Saga Kullenbäck1991Ullevi FK1,48599p

KS Höjd Final  1,30 1,33 1,36 1,39 1,42 1,45 1,48 1,51 1,54 1,57 1,60 1,63 1,66 1,69 1,72 1,75 1,78 1,81
Saga Kullenbäck o o o o o o o xxx
Khaddi Sagnia - - o o - o o o - o o o o o o xxo xxo xxx
Jennifer Czerapowics - - o o o xxo xo o o xo xxx
Lisa Linnell - - - - - - - - xo o xxx
Sabina Sandberg - - - - - - - - o o xo o xxx
Johanna Hellgren - - - - - - - - o o o xo xxo xxo xxo xxo xo xxx
Ellinor Rosenqvist - - - - - - - - o o xxo o xxo o xxx
Josefin Svensson - - - - - - - - o o xxx

KS Längd Final7/8  17:31
       
1Khaddi Sagnia1994Ullevi FK6.32+0,1949p
2Ellinor Rosenqvist1989GoIF Tjalve5.84+1,2801p
3Jennifer Czerapowics1993Ullevi FK5.58+1,1723p
4Lisa Linnell1991Ljungby FIK5.52+1,6706p
5Josefin Svensson1989IFK Växjö5.49+0,0697p
6Sabina Sandberg1993Spårvägens FK5.44+1,1683p
7Johanna Hellgren1992Bålsta IK5.00+1,8559p
8Saga Kullenbäck1991Ullevi FK4.89+2,7530p4.61 +0,9

KS Längd Final  1 2 3
Saga Kullenbäck 4.61 +0,9 4.34 +0,0 4.89 +2,7
Khaddi Sagnia 6.32 +0,1 6.18 -1,4 6.05 +1,4
Jennifer Czerapowics 5.46 +0,4 5.58 +1,1 5.48 +0,0
Lisa Linnell 5.47 +1,3 5.52 +1,6 5.31 +1,0
Sabina Sandberg 5.15 +1,3 5.36 +2,7 5.44 +1,1
Johanna Hellgren 4.21 +0,7 5.00 +1,8 4.88 +0,8
Ellinor Rosenqvist 5.84 +1,2 5.76 +2,2 5.64 +1,2
Josefin Svensson 5.42 +0,0 5.48 +0,3 5.49 +0,0

KS Kula Final6/8  17:31
       
1Josefin Svensson1989IFK Växjö11.50628p
2Ellinor Rosenqvist1989GoIF Tjalve11.15605p
3Lisa Linnell1991Ljungby FIK10.73577p
4Khaddi Sagnia1994Ullevi FK10.18541p
5Saga Kullenbäck1991Ullevi FK10.03531p
6Sabina Sandberg1993Spårvägens FK10.02531p
7Jennifer Czerapowics1993Ullevi FK8.42427p
8Johanna Hellgren1992Bålsta IK8.05403p

KS Kula Final  1 2 3
Saga Kullenbäck 10.03 9.36 8.38
Khaddi Sagnia 10.18 X 10.15
Jennifer Czerapowics 8.15 8.16 8.42
Lisa Linnell 10.73 10.42 10.67
Sabina Sandberg 10.02 8.81 9.33
Johanna Hellgren X 6.55 8.05
Ellinor Rosenqvist 11.15 10.88 11.10
Josefin Svensson 11.30 11.38 11.50

KS Spjut Final7/8  17:31
       
1Ellinor Rosenqvist1989GoIF Tjalve40.65680p
2Lisa Linnell1991Ljungby FIK38.06630p
3Khaddi Sagnia1994Ullevi FK34.90570p
4Josefin Svensson1989IFK Växjö31.53506p
5Sabina Sandberg1993Spårvägens FK30.38484p
6Saga Kullenbäck1991Ullevi FK22.24331p
7Jennifer Czerapowics1993Ullevi FK22.04327p
8Johanna Hellgren1992Bålsta IK19.59281p

KS Spjut Final  1 2 3
Saga Kullenbäck X 22.24 X
Khaddi Sagnia 31.84 34.90 32.52
Jennifer Czerapowics 20.98 22.04 X
Lisa Linnell 38.06 35.01 35.65
Sabina Sandberg 28.67 30.38 28.26
Johanna Hellgren 17.44 16.57 19.59
Ellinor Rosenqvist 40.65 37.49 39.59
Josefin Svensson 31.53 31.53 28.84

K 22 Sjukamp Final 
       
1Ellinor Rosenqvist1989GoIF Tjalve5316
2Lisa Linnell1991Ljungby FIK5082
3Josefin Svensson1989IFK Växjö4882
4Saga Kullenbäck1991Ullevi FK3703

K 22 Sjukamp Final
                   
Saga Kullenbäck Ullevi FK 3703
100 mh Höjd Kula 200 m Längd Spjut 800 m
17,12 -0,5 1,48 10,03 27,95 -1,0 4,89 +2,7 22,24 2:47,08
583 599 531 635 530 331 494
583 1182 1713 2348 2878 3209 3703
                   
Lisa Linnell Ljungby FIK 5082
100 mh Höjd Kula 200 m Längd Spjut 800 m
14,81 -0,5 1,57 10,73 25,67 -1,0 5,52 +1,6 38,06 2:23,63
867 701 577 826 706 630 775
867 1568 2145 2971 3677 4307 5082
                   
Ellinor Rosenqvist GoIF Tjalve 5316
100 mh Höjd Kula 200 m Längd Spjut 800 m
15,39 -0,5 1,69 11,15 26,33 -1,0 5,84 +1,2 40,65 2:19,67
791 842 605 769 801 680 828
791 1633 2238 3007 3808 4488 5316
                   
Josefin Svensson IFK Växjö 4882
100 mh Höjd Kula 200 m Längd Spjut 800 m
15,02 -0,5 1,57 11,50 26,46 -1,0 5,49 +0,0 31,53 2:25,19
839 701 628 757 697 506 754
839 1540 2168 2925 3622 4128 4882
                   

K 22 200 m Final 
    Vind: -1,0  
1Lisa Linnell1991Ljungby FIK25,67826p
2Ellinor Rosenqvist1989GoIF Tjalve26,33769p
3Josefin Svensson1989IFK Växjö26,46757p
4Saga Kullenbäck1991Ullevi FK27,95635p

K 22 800 m Final 
       
1Ellinor Rosenqvist1989GoIF Tjalve2:19,67828p
2Lisa Linnell1991Ljungby FIK2:23,63775p
3Josefin Svensson1989IFK Växjö2:25,19754p
4Saga Kullenbäck1991Ullevi FK2:47,08494p

K 22 100 mh Final6/8  10:45
    Vind: -0,5  
1Lisa Linnell1991Ljungby FIK14,81867p
2Josefin Svensson1989IFK Växjö15,02839p
3Ellinor Rosenqvist1989GoIF Tjalve15,39791p
4Saga Kullenbäck1991Ullevi FK17,12583p

K 22 Höjd Final6/8  17:32
       
1Ellinor Rosenqvist1989GoIF Tjalve1,69842p
2Josefin Svensson1989IFK Växjö1,57701p
3Lisa Linnell1991Ljungby FIK1,57701p
4Saga Kullenbäck1991Ullevi FK1,48599p

K 22 Höjd Final  1,30 1,33 1,36 1,39 1,42 1,45 1,48 1,51 1,54 1,57 1,60 1,63 1,66 1,69 1,72
Saga Kullenbäck o o o o o o o xxx
Lisa Linnell - - - - - - - - xo o xxx
Ellinor Rosenqvist - - - - - - - - o o xxo o xxo o xxx
Josefin Svensson - - - - - - - - o o xxx

K 22 Längd Final7/8  17:32
       
1Ellinor Rosenqvist1989GoIF Tjalve5,84+1,2801p
2Lisa Linnell1991Ljungby FIK5,52+1,6706p
3Josefin Svensson1989IFK Växjö5,49+0,0697p
4Saga Kullenbäck1991Ullevi FK4,89+2,7530p4,61 +0,9

K 22 Längd Final  1 2 3
Saga Kullenbäck 4,61 +0,9 4,34 +0,0 4,89 +2,7
Lisa Linnell 5,47 +1,3 5,52 +1,6 5,31 +1,0
Ellinor Rosenqvist 5,84 +1,2 5,76 +2,2 5,64 +1,2
Josefin Svensson 5,42 +0,0 5,48 +0,3 5,49 +0,0

K 22 Kula Final6/8  17:32
       
1Josefin Svensson1989IFK Växjö11,50628p
2Ellinor Rosenqvist1989GoIF Tjalve11,15605p
3Lisa Linnell1991Ljungby FIK10,73577p
4Saga Kullenbäck1991Ullevi FK10,03531p

K 22 Kula Final  1 2 3
Saga Kullenbäck 10,03 9,36 8,38
Lisa Linnell 10,73 10,42 10,67
Ellinor Rosenqvist 11,15 10,88 11,10
Josefin Svensson 11,30 11,38 11,50

K 22 Spjut Final7/8  17:32
       
1Ellinor Rosenqvist1989GoIF Tjalve40,65680p
2Lisa Linnell1991Ljungby FIK38,06630p
3Josefin Svensson1989IFK Växjö31,53506p
4Saga Kullenbäck1991Ullevi FK22,24331p

K 22 Spjut Final  1 2 3
Saga Kullenbäck x 22,24 x
Lisa Linnell 38,06 35,01 35,65
Ellinor Rosenqvist 40,65 37,49 39,59
Josefin Svensson 31,53 31,53 28,84

F 19 Sjukamp Final 
       
1Sabina Sandberg1993Spårvägens FK4628
2Jennifer Czerapowics1993Ullevi FK4428
3Johanna Hellgren1992Bålsta IK4016

F 19 Sjukamp Final
                   
Jennifer Czerapowics Ullevi FK 4428
100 mh Höjd Kula 200 m Längd Spjut 800 m
15,23 -0,5 1,57 8,42 26,71 -1,0 5,58 +1,1 22,04 2:29,17
811 701 427 736 723 327 703
811 1512 1939 2675 3398 3725 4428
                   
Sabina Sandberg Spårvägens FK 4628
100 mh Höjd Kula 200 m Längd Spjut 800 m
15,44 -0,5 1,63 10,02 27,28 -1,0 5,44 +1,1 30,38 2:30,53
784 771 531 689 683 484 686
784 1555 2086 2775 3458 3942 4628
                   
Johanna Hellgren Bålsta IK 4016
100 mh Höjd Kula 200 m Längd Spjut 800 m
17,01 -0,5 1,78 8,05 28,23 -1,0 5,00 +1,8 19,59 2:36,68
595 953 403 613 559 281 612
595 1548 1951 2564 3123 3404 4016
                   

F 19 200 m Final 
    Vind: -1,0  
1Jennifer Czerapowics1993Ullevi FK26,71736p
2Sabina Sandberg1993Spårvägens FK27,28689p
3Johanna Hellgren1992Bålsta IK28,23613p

F 19 800 m Final 
       
1Jennifer Czerapowics1993Ullevi FK2:29,17703p
2Sabina Sandberg1993Spårvägens FK2:30,53686p
3Johanna Hellgren1992Bålsta IK2:36,68612p

F 19 100 mh Final6/8  10:45
    Vind: -0,5  
1Jennifer Czerapowics1993Ullevi FK15,23811p
2Sabina Sandberg1993Spårvägens FK15,44784p
3Johanna Hellgren1992Bålsta IK17,01595p

F 19 Höjd Final6/8  17:32
       
1Johanna Hellgren1992Bålsta IK1,78953p
2Sabina Sandberg1993Spårvägens FK1,63771p
3Jennifer Czerapowics1993Ullevi FK1,57701p

F 19 Höjd Final  1,36 1,39 1,42 1,45 1,48 1,51 1,54 1,57 1,60 1,63 1,66 1,69 1,72 1,75 1,78 1,81
Jennifer Czerapowics o o o xxo xo o o xo xxx
Sabina Sandberg - - - - - - o o xo o xxx
Johanna Hellgren - - - - - - o o o xo xxo xxo xxo xxo xo xxx

F 19 Längd Final7/8  17:32
       
1Jennifer Czerapowics1993Ullevi FK5,58+1,1723p
2Sabina Sandberg1993Spårvägens FK5,44+1,1683p
3Johanna Hellgren1992Bålsta IK5,00+1,8559p

F 19 Längd Final  1 2 3
Jennifer Czerapowics 5,46 +0,4 5,58 +1,1 5,48 +0,0
Sabina Sandberg 5,15 +1,3 5,36 +2,7 5,44 +1,1
Johanna Hellgren 4,21 +0,7 5,00 +1,8 4,88 +0,8

F 19 Kula Final6/8  17:33
       
1Sabina Sandberg1993Spårvägens FK10,02531p
2Jennifer Czerapowics1993Ullevi FK8,42427p
3Johanna Hellgren1992Bålsta IK8,05403p

F 19 Kula Final  1 2 3
Jennifer Czerapowics 8,15 8,16 8,42
Sabina Sandberg 10,02 8,81 9,33
Johanna Hellgren x 6,55 8,05

F 19 Spjut Final7/8  17:33
       
1Sabina Sandberg1993Spårvägens FK30,38484p
2Jennifer Czerapowics1993Ullevi FK22,04327p
3Johanna Hellgren1992Bålsta IK19,59281p

F 19 Spjut Final  1 2 3
Jennifer Czerapowics 20,98 22,04 x
Sabina Sandberg 28,67 30,38 28,26
Johanna Hellgren 17,44 16,57 19,59

F 17 Sjukamp Final 
       
1Farydah Inoussa1994Hässelby SK4758
2Nikki Berglund1994FI Kalmarsund4543
3Sofia Johnsson1994Hässelby SK4296
4Lisa Carlsson1994Falu IK4142
5Ellinor Sundstrand1994FGF Gotland4104
6Julia Gustafsson1994KFUM Örebro friidrott3810

F 17 Sjukamp Final
                   
Nikki Berglund FI Kalmarsund 4543
100 mh Höjd Kula 200 m Längd Spjut 800 m
15,14 -0,4 1,57 11.88 27,62 -3,0 5.36 +0,0 33.53 2:46,5
823 701 653 661 660 544 501
823 1524 2177 2838 3498 4042 4543
                   
Farydah Inoussa Hässelby SK 4758
100 mh Höjd Kula 200 m Längd Spjut 800 m
14,75 -0,4 1,51 11.57 25,89 -3,0 5.53 +0,0 32.26 2:39,1
875 632 633 807 709 519 583
875 1507 2140 2947 3656 4175 4758
                   
Sofia Johnsson Hässelby SK 4296
100 mh Höjd Kula 200 m Längd Spjut 800 m
15,19 -0,4 1,57 10.17 27,03 -3,0 5.03 +0,5 19.03 2:30,2
817 701 541 709 567 271 690
817 1518 2059 2768 3335 3606 4296
                   
Ellinor Sundstrand FGF Gotland 4104
100 mh Höjd Kula 200 m Längd Spjut 800 m
16,68 -0,4 1,57 11.20 28,12 -3,0 4.95 +0,0 27.86 2:41,2
633 701 608 621 546 436 559
633 1334 1942 2563 3109 3545 4104
                   
Lisa Carlsson Falu IK 4142
100 mh Höjd Kula 200 m Längd Spjut 800 m
16,63 -0,4 1,57 13.18 27,42 -3,0 4.62 +0,4 35.98 3:03,1
639 701 739 677 459 590 337
639 1340 2079 2756 3215 3805 4142
                   
Julia Gustafsson KFUM Örebro friidrott 3810
100 mh Höjd Kula 200 m Längd Spjut 800 m
16,51 -0,4 1,48 10.20 28,28 -3,0 4.64 +0,0 26.02 2:42,8
653 599 543 609 464 401 541
653 1252 1795 2404 2868 3269 3810
                   

F 17 200 m Final6/8  15:35
    Vind: -3,0  
1Farydah Inoussa1994Hässelby SK25,89807p
2Sofia Johnsson1994Hässelby SK27,03709p
3Lisa Carlsson1994Falu IK27,42677p
4Nikki Berglund1994FI Kalmarsund27,62661p
5Ellinor Sundstrand1994FGF Gotland28,12621p
6Julia Gustafsson1994KFUM Örebro friidrott28,28609p

F 17 800 m Final7/8  15:50
       
1Sofia Johnsson1994Hässelby SK2:30,2690pManuell tid
2Farydah Inoussa1994Hässelby SK2:39,1583p
3Ellinor Sundstrand1994FGF Gotland2:41,2559p
4Julia Gustafsson1994KFUM Örebro friidrott2:42,8541p
5Nikki Berglund1994FI Kalmarsund2:46,5501p
6Lisa Carlsson1994Falu IK3:03,1337p

F 17 100 mh Final6/8  11:35
    Vind: -0,4  
1Farydah Inoussa1994Hässelby SK14,75875p
2Nikki Berglund1994FI Kalmarsund15,14823p
3Sofia Johnsson1994Hässelby SK15,19817p
4Julia Gustafsson1994KFUM Örebro friidrott16,51653p
5Lisa Carlsson1994Falu IK16,63639p
6Ellinor Sundstrand1994FGF Gotland16,68633p

F 17 Höjd Final6/8  17:33
       
1Lisa Carlsson1994Falu IK1,57701p
2Ellinor Sundstrand1994FGF Gotland1,57701p
3Sofia Johnsson1994Hässelby SK1,57701p
4Nikki Berglund1994FI Kalmarsund1,57701p
5Farydah Inoussa1994Hässelby SK1,51632p
6Julia Gustafsson1994KFUM Örebro friidrott1,48599p

F 17 Höjd Final  1,42 1,45 1,48 1,51 1,54 1,57 1,60
Nikki Berglund - xxo o o xo xxo xxx
Farydah Inoussa o - o xo xxx
Sofia Johnsson o o o xo xxo xo xx-
Ellinor Sundstrand - - o o xo xo xxx
Lisa Carlsson - - xo xxo xxo o xxx
Julia Gustafsson xo o xo xxx

F 17 Längd Final7/8  17:33
       
1Farydah Inoussa1994Hässelby SK5.53+0,0709p
2Nikki Berglund1994FI Kalmarsund5.36+0,0660p
3Sofia Johnsson1994Hässelby SK5.03+0,5567p
4Ellinor Sundstrand1994FGF Gotland4.95+0,0546p
5Julia Gustafsson1994KFUM Örebro friidrott4.64+0,0464p
6Lisa Carlsson1994Falu IK4.62+0,4459p

F 17 Längd Final  1 2 3
Nikki Berglund 5.12 +0,0 5.15 +0,0 5.36 +0,0
Farydah Inoussa 5.07 +0,0 5.52 +1,1 5.53 +0,0
Sofia Johnsson 4.87 +0,0 5.03 +0,5 4.88 +0,0
Ellinor Sundstrand 4.61 +0,0 4.95 +0,0 x +0,0
Lisa Carlsson 4.12 +1,0 4.62 +0,4 4.26 +1,2
Julia Gustafsson 4.57 +0,7 4.64 +0,0 x +0,0

F 17 Kula Final6/8  17:33
       
1Lisa Carlsson1994Falu IK13.18739p
2Nikki Berglund1994FI Kalmarsund11.88653p
3Farydah Inoussa1994Hässelby SK11.57633p
4Ellinor Sundstrand1994FGF Gotland11.20608p
5Julia Gustafsson1994KFUM Örebro friidrott10.20543p
6Sofia Johnsson1994Hässelby SK10.17541p

F 17 Kula Final  1 2 3
Nikki Berglund 11.88 11.54 11.67
Farydah Inoussa 11.57 11.53 11.00
Sofia Johnsson 10.17 9.82 x
Ellinor Sundstrand 10.35 10.08 11.20
Lisa Carlsson x 12.66 13.18
Julia Gustafsson x 9.74 10.20

F 17 Spjut Final7/8  17:33
       
1Lisa Carlsson1994Falu IK35.98590p
2Nikki Berglund1994FI Kalmarsund33.53544p
3Farydah Inoussa1994Hässelby SK32.26519p
4Ellinor Sundstrand1994FGF Gotland27.86436p
5Julia Gustafsson1994KFUM Örebro friidrott26.02401p
6Sofia Johnsson1994Hässelby SK19.03271p

F 17 Spjut Final  1 2 3
Nikki Berglund 29.77 33.53 32.07
Farydah Inoussa 32.26 29.27 27.73
Sofia Johnsson x 18.52 19.03
Ellinor Sundstrand 25.61 27.86 26.97
Lisa Carlsson 35.98 34.15 33.06
Julia Gustafsson 26.02 x x

F 16 Sjukamp Final 
       
1Elise Malmberg1995Hässleholms AIS5490
2Sofia Linde1995Täby IS5229
3Rakel Rosshagen1995Täby IS4802
4Frida Johansson1995IF Göta4598
5Isabelle Pauksens1995Rånäs 4H4070
6Jennifer Hemström1995IFK Märsta3805
7Hanna Rossland1995IFK Tumba3154
 Malin Skogström1995Täby ISDNF
 Sofia Mossberg1995Falu IKDNF

F 16 Sjukamp Final
                   
Frida Johansson IF Göta 4598
100 mh Höjd Kula 200 m Längd Spjut 800 m
14,55 +0,4 1,54 11.63 26,07 -0,3 5.49 +0,0 23.35 2:41,7
902 666 637 791 697 351 554
902 1568 2205 2996 3693 4044 4598
                   
Sofia Linde Täby IS 5229
100 mh Höjd Kula 200 m Längd Spjut 800 m
13,96 +0,4 1,66 14.72 26,11 -0,3 5.57 +0,6 36.31 2:47,3
984 806 842 788 720 597 492
984 1790 2632 3420 4140 4737 5229
                   
Rakel Rosshagen Täby IS 4802
100 mh Höjd Kula 200 m Längd Spjut 800 m
14,55 +2,4 1,51 10.45 26,26 -0,3 5.24 +0,9 34.06 2:25,2
902 632 559 775 626 554 754
902 1534 2093 2868 3494 4048 4802
                   
Malin Skogström Täby IS DNF
100 mh Höjd Kula 200 m Längd
15,18 +0,4 1,60 12.03 27,48 -0,3 DNS
818 736 663 672 0
818 1554 2217 2889 2889
                   
Elise Malmberg Hässleholms AIS 5490
100 mh Höjd Kula 200 m Längd Spjut 800 m
13,96 +0,4 1,66 12.08 24,76 -0,3 6.12 +0,0 29.99 2:24,6
984 806 666 909 887 476 762
984 1790 2456 3365 4252 4728 5490
                   
Hanna Rossland IFK Tumba 3154
100 mh Höjd Kula 200 m Längd Spjut 800 m
16,61 +2,4 1,39 8.78 27,83 -0,3 4.62 +0,0 29.01
641 502 450 644 459 458 0
641 1143 1593 2237 2696 3154 3154
                   
Isabelle Pauksens Rånäs 4H 4070
100 mh Höjd Kula 200 m Längd Spjut 800 m
15,03 +0,4 1,57 10.27 27,37 -0,3 4.79 +0,0 21.05 2:47,3
838 701 547 681 503 308 492
838 1539 2086 2767 3270 3578 4070
                   
Sofia Mossberg Falu IK DNF
100 mh Höjd Kula
14,79 +2,4 1,51 DNS
870 632 0
870 1502 1502
                   
Jennifer Hemström IFK Märsta 3805
100 mh Höjd Kula 200 m Längd Spjut 800 m
17,68 +2,4 1,45 10.38 28,44 -0,3 4.53 +0,5 31.99 2:36,3
522 566 554 597 436 514 616
522 1088 1642 2239 2675 3189 3805
                   

F 16 200 m Final6/8  15:30

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,3  
1Rakel Rosshagen1995Täby IS26,26775p
2Isabelle Pauksens1995Rånäs 4H27,37681p
3Hanna Rossland1995IFK Tumba27,83644p
4Jennifer Hemström1995IFK Märsta28,44597p

Heat 2
    Vind: -0,3  
1Elise Malmberg1995Hässleholms AIS24,76909p
2Frida Johansson1995IF Göta26,07791p
3Sofia Linde1995Täby IS26,11788p
4Malin Skogström1995Täby IS27,48672p

F 16 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Elise Malmberg1995Hässleholms AIS24,76909p
2Frida Johansson1995IF Göta26,07791p
3Sofia Linde1995Täby IS26,11788p
4Rakel Rosshagen1995Täby IS26,26775p
5Isabelle Pauksens1995Rånäs 4H27,37681p
6Malin Skogström1995Täby IS27,48672p
7Hanna Rossland1995IFK Tumba27,83644p
8Jennifer Hemström1995IFK Märsta28,44597p

F 16 800 m Final7/8  15:45
       
1Elise Malmberg1995Hässleholms AIS2:24,6762pManuell tid
2Rakel Rosshagen1995Täby IS2:25,2754p
3Jennifer Hemström1995IFK Märsta2:36,3616p
4Frida Johansson1995IF Göta2:41,7554p
5Sofia Linde1995Täby IS2:47,3492p
6Isabelle Pauksens1995Rånäs 4H2:47,3492p
 Hanna Rossland1995IFK TumbaDNF

F 16 100 mh Final6/8  11:30

Heat 1
    Vind: +2,4  
1Rakel Rosshagen1995Täby IS14,55902p
2Sofia Mossberg1995Falu IK14,79870p
3Hanna Rossland1995IFK Tumba16,61641p
4Jennifer Hemström1995IFK Märsta17,68522p

Heat 2
    Vind: +0,4  
1Sofia Linde1995Täby IS13,96984p
1Elise Malmberg1995Hässleholms AIS13,96984p
3Frida Johansson1995IF Göta14,55902p
4Isabelle Pauksens1995Rånäs 4H15,03838p
5Malin Skogström1995Täby IS15,18818p

F 16 100 mh Final - Sammanställning
       
1Elise Malmberg1995Hässleholms AIS13,96984p
2Sofia Linde1995Täby IS13,96984p
3Rakel Rosshagen1995Täby IS14,55902p
4Frida Johansson1995IF Göta14,55902p
5Sofia Mossberg1995Falu IK14,79870p
6Isabelle Pauksens1995Rånäs 4H15,03838p
7Malin Skogström1995Täby IS15,18818p
8Hanna Rossland1995IFK Tumba16,61641p
9Jennifer Hemström1995IFK Märsta17,68522p

F 16 Höjd Final6/8  17:34
       
1Sofia Linde1995Täby IS1,66806p
2Elise Malmberg1995Hässleholms AIS1,66806p
3Malin Skogström1995Täby IS1,60736p
4Isabelle Pauksens1995Rånäs 4H1,57701p
5Frida Johansson1995IF Göta1,54666p
6Sofia Mossberg1995Falu IK1,51632p
7Rakel Rosshagen1995Täby IS1,51632p
8Jennifer Hemström1995IFK Märsta1,45566p
9Hanna Rossland1995IFK Tumba1,39502p

F 16 Höjd Final  1,33 1,36 1,39 1,42 1,45 1,48 1,51 1,54 1,57 1,60 1,63 1,66 1,69
Frida Johansson - - - o o o o o xxx
Sofia Linde - - - - - - o o o xo o o xxx
Rakel Rosshagen - - o o o xo o xxx
Malin Skogström - o - o o o o xo xo o xxx
Elise Malmberg - - o - o - o - xo o o xo xxx
Hanna Rossland o xxo xo xxx
Isabelle Pauksens - - - - o o o o o xxx
Sofia Mossberg - - - - o o o -
Jennifer Hemström - - - o o xxx

F 16 Längd Final7/8  17:34
       
1Elise Malmberg1995Hässleholms AIS6.12+0,0887p
2Sofia Linde1995Täby IS5.57+0,6720p
3Frida Johansson1995IF Göta5.49+0,0697p
4Rakel Rosshagen1995Täby IS5.24+0,9626p
5Isabelle Pauksens1995Rånäs 4H4.79+0,0503p
6Hanna Rossland1995IFK Tumba4.62+0,0459p
7Jennifer Hemström1995IFK Märsta4.53+0,5436p
 Malin Skogström1995Täby ISDNSDNS

F 16 Längd Final  1 2 3
Frida Johansson x +0,5 5.46 +0,2 5.49 +0,0
Sofia Linde 5.40 +0,7 5.21 +0,0 5.57 +0,6
Rakel Rosshagen x +0,0 x +0,0 5.24 +0,9
Malin Skogström
Elise Malmberg 5.93 +0,0 6.12 +0,0 5.98 +0,0
Hanna Rossland 4.40 +0,0 4.62 +0,0 4.58 +0,0
Isabelle Pauksens 4.79 +0,0 3.80 +0,0 4.72 +0,4
Jennifer Hemström 4.45 +0,0 4.08 +0,0 4.53 +0,5

F 16 Kula Final6/8  17:34
       
1Sofia Linde1995Täby IS14.72842p
2Elise Malmberg1995Hässleholms AIS12.08666p
3Malin Skogström1995Täby IS12.03663p
4Frida Johansson1995IF Göta11.63637p
5Rakel Rosshagen1995Täby IS10.45559p
6Jennifer Hemström1995IFK Märsta10.38554p
7Isabelle Pauksens1995Rånäs 4H10.27547p
8Hanna Rossland1995IFK Tumba8.78450p
 Sofia Mossberg1995Falu IKDNSDNS

F 16 Kula Final  1 2 3
Frida Johansson 11.63 11.17 11.53
Sofia Linde 14.72 x x
Rakel Rosshagen 9.89 10.14 10.45
Malin Skogström 11.89 12.03 x
Elise Malmberg 12.08 12.04 11.32
Hanna Rossland 8.71 8.78 8.62
Isabelle Pauksens 10.27 9.51 10.27
Sofia Mossberg
Jennifer Hemström 9.14 9.60 10.38

F 16 Spjut Final7/8  17:34
       
1Sofia Linde1995Täby IS36.31597p
2Rakel Rosshagen1995Täby IS34.06554p
3Jennifer Hemström1995IFK Märsta31.99514p
4Elise Malmberg1995Hässleholms AIS29.99476p
5Hanna Rossland1995IFK Tumba29.01458p
6Frida Johansson1995IF Göta23.35351p
7Isabelle Pauksens1995Rånäs 4H21.05308p

F 16 Spjut Final  1 2 3
Frida Johansson 21.07 23.35 x
Sofia Linde 36.31 x 33.96
Rakel Rosshagen 29.42 33.58 34.06
Elise Malmberg x 23.49 29.99
Hanna Rossland 25.75 27.25 29.01
Isabelle Pauksens 21.05 x x
Jennifer Hemström 31.07 x 31.99

F 15 Sexkamp Final 
       
1Emma Stenlöf1996Västerås FIK3955
2Julia Strömberg1996Sundsvalls FF3840
3Hanna Palmqvist1996Mölndals AIK3554
4Ellinor Englundh1996Säters IF FIK3552
5Moa Ullgren1996GoIF Tjalve3340
6Alice Eriksson1996IFK Lidingö FK3153
7Emma Bouw1996Upsala IF3030
8Hanna Gustavsson1996Motala AIF2913

F 15 Sexkamp Final
                   
Emma Bouw Upsala IF 3030
80 mh Höjd Kula Längd Spjut 600 m
13,46 -0,7 1,36 9,36 4,50 +0,6 23,78 1:49,45
650 470 488 428 359 635
650 1120 1608 2036 2395 3030
                   
Moa Ullgren GoIF Tjalve 3340
80 mh Höjd Kula Längd Spjut 600 m
12,45 -0,7 1,39 10,02 5,10 +0,1 26,38 1:56,84
800 502 531 587 408 512
800 1302 1833 2420 2828 3340
                   
Emma Stenlöf Västerås FIK 3955
80 mh Höjd Kula Längd Spjut 600 m
11,83 -0,7 1,60 10,59 5,38 +0,0 26,12 1:46,68
899 736 568 665 403 684
899 1635 2203 2868 3271 3955
                   
Ellinor Englundh Säters IF FIK 3552
80 mh Höjd Kula Längd Spjut 600 m
12,99 -0,7 1,51 10,42 4,75 +0,2 33,96 1:51,40
718 632 557 492 552 601
718 1350 1907 2399 2951 3552
                   
Alice Eriksson IFK Lidingö FK 3153
80 mh Höjd Kula Längd Spjut 600 m
13,25 -0,7 1,51 8,47 4,68 +0,4 27,28 1:56,85
680 632 430 474 425 512
680 1312 1742 2216 2641 3153
                   
Hanna Gustavsson Motala AIF 2913
80 mh Höjd Kula Längd Spjut 600 m
14,69 -0,7 1,33 12,19 4,37 +0,0 30,03 2:01,53
487 439 674 396 477 440
487 926 1600 1996 2473 2913
                   
Julia Strömberg Sundsvalls FF 3840
80 mh Höjd Kula Längd Spjut 600 m
12,00 -0,7 1,57 10,44 5,32 +0,0 24,55 1:46,48
871 701 558 648 374 688
871 1572 2130 2778 3152 3840
                   
Hanna Palmqvist Mölndals AIK 3554
80 mh Höjd Kula Längd Spjut 600 m
12,04 -0,7 1,51 8,78 5,01 +0,3 24,46 1:47,29
865 632 450 562 372 673
865 1497 1947 2509 2881 3554
                   

F 15 600 m Final7/8  16:05
       
1Julia Strömberg1996Sundsvalls FF1:46,48688p
2Emma Stenlöf1996Västerås FIK1:46,68684p
3Hanna Palmqvist1996Mölndals AIK1:47,29673p
4Emma Bouw1996Upsala IF1:49,45635p
5Ellinor Englundh1996Säters IF FIK1:51,40601p
6Moa Ullgren1996GoIF Tjalve1:56,84512p
7Alice Eriksson1996IFK Lidingö FK1:56,85512p
8Hanna Gustavsson1996Motala AIF2:01,53440p

F 15 80 mh Final6/8  12:05
    Vind: -0,7  
1Emma Stenlöf1996Västerås FIK11,83899p
2Julia Strömberg1996Sundsvalls FF12,00871p
3Hanna Palmqvist1996Mölndals AIK12,04865p
4Moa Ullgren1996GoIF Tjalve12,45800p
5Ellinor Englundh1996Säters IF FIK12,99718p
6Alice Eriksson1996IFK Lidingö FK13,25680p
7Emma Bouw1996Upsala IF13,46650p
8Hanna Gustavsson1996Motala AIF14,69487p

F 15 Höjd Final6/8  17:34
       
1Emma Stenlöf1996Västerås FIK1,60736p
2Julia Strömberg1996Sundsvalls FF1,57701p
3Ellinor Englundh1996Säters IF FIK1,51632p
4Hanna Palmqvist1996Mölndals AIK1,51632p
5Alice Eriksson1996IFK Lidingö FK1,51632p
6Moa Ullgren1996GoIF Tjalve1,39502p
7Emma Bouw1996Upsala IF1,36470p
8Hanna Gustavsson1996Motala AIF1,33439p

F 15 Höjd Final  1,27 1,30 1,33 1,36 1,39 1,42 1,45 1,48 1,51 1,54 1,57 1,60 1,63
Emma Bouw o - o xxo xxx
Moa Ullgren o o o o o xxx
Emma Stenlöf - - - - - - - o - o xo o xxx
Ellinor Englundh - - - o o o o o o xxx
Alice Eriksson - - o o o o xo xxo o xxx
Hanna Gustavsson xo o xo xxx
Julia Strömberg - - - - - o - o - o xxo xxx
Hanna Palmqvist - - - - o o o xxo o xxx

F 15 Längd Final7/8  17:35
       
1Emma Stenlöf1996Västerås FIK5,38+0,0665p
2Julia Strömberg1996Sundsvalls FF5,32+0,0648p
3Moa Ullgren1996GoIF Tjalve5,10+0,1587p
4Hanna Palmqvist1996Mölndals AIK5,01+0,3562p
5Ellinor Englundh1996Säters IF FIK4,75+0,2492p
6Alice Eriksson1996IFK Lidingö FK4,68+0,4474p
7Emma Bouw1996Upsala IF4,50+0,6428p
8Hanna Gustavsson1996Motala AIF4,37+0,0396p

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3
Emma Bouw x +0,7 x +0,0 4,50 +0,6
Moa Ullgren 5,10 +1,8 x +0,0 5,10 +0,1
Emma Stenlöf 4,81 +0,0 5,38 +0,0 5,30 +0,8
Ellinor Englundh 4,62 +0,1 4,75 +0,2 4,74 +2,1
Alice Eriksson 4,52 +0,3 4,68 +0,4 4,64 +2,3
Hanna Gustavsson 3,97 +1,4 4,37 +0,0 4,28 +1,6
Julia Strömberg x +1,0 5,24 +1,0 5,32 +0,0
Hanna Palmqvist 4,89 +0,9 4,84 +0,3 5,01 +0,3

F 15 Kula Final6/8  17:35
       
1Hanna Gustavsson1996Motala AIF12,19674p
2Emma Stenlöf1996Västerås FIK10,59568p
3Julia Strömberg1996Sundsvalls FF10,44558p
4Ellinor Englundh1996Säters IF FIK10,42557p
5Moa Ullgren1996GoIF Tjalve10,02531p
6Emma Bouw1996Upsala IF9,36488p
7Hanna Palmqvist1996Mölndals AIK8,78450p
8Alice Eriksson1996IFK Lidingö FK8,47430p

F 15 Kula Final  1 2 3
Emma Bouw 7,69 9,36 9,27
Moa Ullgren x 10,02 x
Emma Stenlöf 8,88 10,59 9,40
Ellinor Englundh 9,86 9,98 10,42
Alice Eriksson 6,91 8,35 8,47
Hanna Gustavsson 12,19 x x
Julia Strömberg 10,21 10,44 x
Hanna Palmqvist 8,78 8,11 8,34

F 15 Spjut Final7/8  17:35
       
1Ellinor Englundh1996Säters IF FIK33,96552p
2Hanna Gustavsson1996Motala AIF30,03477p
3Alice Eriksson1996IFK Lidingö FK27,28425p
4Moa Ullgren1996GoIF Tjalve26,38408p
5Emma Stenlöf1996Västerås FIK26,12403p
6Julia Strömberg1996Sundsvalls FF24,55374p
7Hanna Palmqvist1996Mölndals AIK24,46372p
8Emma Bouw1996Upsala IF23,78359p

F 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3
Emma Bouw 18,81 18,29 23,78
Moa Ullgren 22,97 20,39 26,38
Emma Stenlöf 22,01 26,12 21,24
Ellinor Englundh 33,25 32,55 33,96
Alice Eriksson 24,30 x 27,28
Hanna Gustavsson 25,01 30,03 29,21
Julia Strömberg x 24,55 x
Hanna Palmqvist 24,46 17,74 17,23

F 14 Sexkamp Final 
       
1Frida Drakes1997Säters IF FIK3026
2Emma Thor1997IFK Märsta2748
3Sandra Östby1997IFK Tumba1966
 Lovisa Östervall1997IFK TumbaDNF

F 14 Sexkamp Final
                   
Lovisa Östervall IFK Tumba DNF
80 mh Höjd Kula Längd
12,54 +0,1 1,57 7,89 DNS
786 701 392 0
786 1487 1879 1879
                   
Sandra Östby IFK Tumba 1966
80 mh Höjd Kula Längd Spjut 600 m
13,56 +0,1 1,42 6,88 4,66 +1,0 x
636 534 327 469 0 0
636 1170 1497 1966 1966 1966
                   
Frida Drakes Säters IF FIK 3026
80 mh Höjd Kula Längd Spjut 600 m
14,25 +0,1 1,51 9,75 4,39 +0,9 29,15 1:59,16
543 632 513 401 461 476
543 1175 1688 2089 2550 3026
                   
Emma Thor IFK Märsta 2748
80 mh Höjd Kula Längd Spjut 600 m
14,59 +0,1 1,36 10,87 4,23 +0,5 22,16 1:57,50
499 470 587 362 329 501
499 969 1556 1918 2247 2748
                   

F 14 600 m Final7/8  16:00
       
1Emma Thor1997IFK Märsta1:57,50501p
2Frida Drakes1997Säters IF FIK1:59,16476p
 Sandra Östby1997IFK TumbaDNF

F 14 80 mh Final6/8  12:00
    Vind: +0,1  
1Lovisa Östervall1997IFK Tumba12,54786p
2Sandra Östby1997IFK Tumba13,56636p
3Frida Drakes1997Säters IF FIK14,25543p
4Emma Thor1997IFK Märsta14,59499p

F 14 Höjd Final6/8  17:35
       
1Lovisa Östervall1997IFK Tumba1,57701p
2Frida Drakes1997Säters IF FIK1,51632p
3Sandra Östby1997IFK Tumba1,42534p
4Emma Thor1997IFK Märsta1,36470p

F 14 Höjd Final  1,24 1,27 1,30 1,33 1,36 1,39 1,42 1,45 1,48 1,51 1,54 1,57 1,60
Lovisa Östervall - - - - - - - o - o - o xxx
Sandra Östby - - - - o xo xxo xxx
Frida Drakes - - - - o o xo o o o xxx
Emma Thor o o o o o xxx

F 14 Längd Final7/8  17:36
       
1Sandra Östby1997IFK Tumba4,66+1,0469p
2Frida Drakes1997Säters IF FIK4,39+0,9401p
3Emma Thor1997IFK Märsta4,23+0,5362p
 Lovisa Östervall1997IFK TumbaDNSDNS

F 14 Längd Final  1 2 3
Lovisa Östervall
Sandra Östby 4,44 +0,7 4,40 +0,0 4,66 +1,0
Frida Drakes 4,39 +0,9 4,22 +0,0 4,27 +0,0
Emma Thor 4,01 +0,0 4,03 +0,0 4,23 +0,5

F 14 Kula Final6/8  17:36
       
1Emma Thor1997IFK Märsta10,87587p
2Frida Drakes1997Säters IF FIK9,75513p
3Lovisa Östervall1997IFK Tumba7,89392p
4Sandra Östby1997IFK Tumba6,88327p

F 14 Kula Final  1 2 3
Lovisa Östervall 7,89 7,34 7,46
Sandra Östby 5,73 6,88 6,42
Frida Drakes 9,16 9,43 9,75
Emma Thor 10,33 10,80 10,87

F 14 Spjut Final7/8  17:36
       
1Frida Drakes1997Säters IF FIK29,15461p
2Emma Thor1997IFK Märsta22,16329p
 Sandra Östby1997IFK Tumbax

F 14 Spjut Final  1 2 3
Sandra Östby x x x
Frida Drakes 27,95 28,43 29,15
Emma Thor 22,16 21,54 19,00

F 13 Femkamp Final 
       
1Mathilda Eriksson1998IFK Tumba4934
2Jessica Mattsson1998Tierps IF4720
3Tove Olsson1998IFK Tumba4311
4Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg1998Hammarby Friidrott4300
5Pernilla Hansson1998Hammarby Friidrott4132
6Hanna Kapell1998Hammarby Friidrott3995
7Emma Hultström1998Hammarby Friidrott3728
8Matilda Laidlaw1998Hammarby Friidrott3704
9Matilda Sjöholm1998Hammarby Friidrott3012

F 13 Femkamp Final
                   
Mathilda Eriksson IFK Tumba 4934
60 mh Höjd Spjut Längd 600 m
9,71 +0,4 1,45 34,60 4,96 +1,6 1:57,15
1162 929 1064 976 803
1162 2091 3155 4131 4934
                   
Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg Hammarby Friidrott 4300
60 mh Höjd Spjut Längd 600 m
11,18 +0,4 1,39 28,94 4,42 +1,7 1:52,80
862 860 913 777 888
862 1722 2635 3412 4300
                   
Pernilla Hansson Hammarby Friidrott 4132
60 mh Höjd Spjut Längd 600 m
10,22 +0,7 1,42 16,37 4,59 +0,0 1:56,73
1053 895 534 839 811
1053 1948 2482 3321 4132
                   
Emma Hultström Hammarby Friidrott 3728
60 mh Höjd Spjut Längd 600 m
11,27 +0,4 1,39 18,35 4,03 +1,0 1:57,91
845 860 600 634 789
845 1705 2305 2939 3728
                   
Hanna Kapell Hammarby Friidrott 3995
60 mh Höjd Spjut Längd 600 m
10,73 +0,7 1,36 19,09 4,42 +0,5 1:56,23
949 825 623 777 821
949 1774 2397 3174 3995
                   
Matilda Laidlaw Hammarby Friidrott 3704
60 mh Höjd Spjut Längd 600 m
11,22 +0,4 1,33 15,91 4,12 +1,5 1:53,44
854 790 518 667 875
854 1644 2162 2829 3704
                   
Matilda Sjöholm Hammarby Friidrott 3012
60 mh Höjd Spjut Längd 600 m
13,19 +0,7 1,24 12,82 3,96 +0,0 1:57,94
521 685 408 609 789
521 1206 1614 2223 3012
                   
Jessica Mattsson Tierps IF 4720
60 mh Höjd Spjut Längd 600 m
10,11 +0,7 1,45 31,33 4,64 +0,0 1:53,23
1076 929 978 858 879
1076 2005 2983 3841 4720
                   
Tove Olsson IFK Tumba 4311
60 mh Höjd Spjut Längd 600 m
10,50 +0,4 1,45 20,71 4,36 +0,5 1:49,29
995 929 674 755 958
995 1924 2598 3353 4311
                   

F 13 600 m Final 
       
1Tove Olsson1998IFK Tumba1:49,29958p
2Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg1998Hammarby Friidrott1:52,80888p
3Jessica Mattsson1998Tierps IF1:53,23879p
4Matilda Laidlaw1998Hammarby Friidrott1:53,44875p
5Hanna Kapell1998Hammarby Friidrott1:56,23821p
6Pernilla Hansson1998Hammarby Friidrott1:56,73811p
7Mathilda Eriksson1998IFK Tumba1:57,15803p
8Emma Hultström1998Hammarby Friidrott1:57,91789p
9Matilda Sjöholm1998Hammarby Friidrott1:57,94789p

F 13 60 mh Final7/8  10:50

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,4  
1Mathilda Eriksson1998IFK Tumba9,711162p
2Tove Olsson1998IFK Tumba10,50995p
3Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg1998Hammarby Friidrott11,18862p
4Matilda Laidlaw1998Hammarby Friidrott11,22854p
5Emma Hultström1998Hammarby Friidrott11,27845p

Heat 2
    Vind: +0,7  
1Jessica Mattsson1998Tierps IF10,111076p
2Pernilla Hansson1998Hammarby Friidrott10,221053p
3Hanna Kapell1998Hammarby Friidrott10,73949p
4Matilda Sjöholm1998Hammarby Friidrott13,19521p

F 13 60 mh Final - Sammanställning
       
1Mathilda Eriksson1998IFK Tumba9,711162p
2Jessica Mattsson1998Tierps IF10,111076p
3Pernilla Hansson1998Hammarby Friidrott10,221053p
4Tove Olsson1998IFK Tumba10,50995p
5Hanna Kapell1998Hammarby Friidrott10,73949p
6Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg1998Hammarby Friidrott11,18862p
7Matilda Laidlaw1998Hammarby Friidrott11,22854p
8Emma Hultström1998Hammarby Friidrott11,27845p
9Matilda Sjöholm1998Hammarby Friidrott13,19521p

F 13 Höjd Final7/8  17:36
       
1Mathilda Eriksson1998IFK Tumba1,45929p
1Jessica Mattsson1998Tierps IF1,45929p
3Tove Olsson1998IFK Tumba1,45929p
4Pernilla Hansson1998Hammarby Friidrott1,42895p
5Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg1998Hammarby Friidrott1,39860p
5Emma Hultström1998Hammarby Friidrott1,39860p
7Hanna Kapell1998Hammarby Friidrott1,36825p
8Matilda Laidlaw1998Hammarby Friidrott1,33790p
9Matilda Sjöholm1998Hammarby Friidrott1,24685p

F 13 Höjd Final  1,18 1,21 1,24 1,27 1,30 1,33 1,36 1,39 1,42 1,45 1,48
Mathilda Eriksson - - - - - - - o o o xxx
Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg - - - - o o xo o xxx
Pernilla Hansson - - - - - xxo o xxo o xxx
Emma Hultström - o o o o o xo o xxx
Hanna Kapell - o o o o o xxo xxx
Matilda Laidlaw - o o o xxo o xxx
Matilda Sjöholm o o xo xxx
Jessica Mattsson - - - - - o o o o xxx
Tove Olsson - - - - - o o o xo xo xxx

F 13 Längd Final7/8  17:37
       
1Mathilda Eriksson1998IFK Tumba4,96+1,6976p
2Jessica Mattsson1998Tierps IF4,64+0,0858p
3Pernilla Hansson1998Hammarby Friidrott4,59+0,0839p
4Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg1998Hammarby Friidrott4,42+1,7777p4,38
5Hanna Kapell1998Hammarby Friidrott4,42+0,5777p4,37
6Tove Olsson1998IFK Tumba4,36+0,5755p
7Matilda Laidlaw1998Hammarby Friidrott4,12+1,5667p
8Emma Hultström1998Hammarby Friidrott4,03+1,0634p
9Matilda Sjöholm1998Hammarby Friidrott3,96+0,0609p

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3
Mathilda Eriksson 4,96 +1,6 4,88 +0,0 4,94 +0,3
Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg 4,42 +1,7 4,38 +0,0 4,28 +0,0
Pernilla Hansson 4,44 +0,2 4,59 +0,0 4,59 +0,0
Emma Hultström 4,03 +1,0 3,89 +0,0 3,71 +0,0
Hanna Kapell 4,25 +0,5 4,37 +1,3 4,42 +0,5
Matilda Laidlaw 4,12 +1,5 x +1,0 x +1,3
Matilda Sjöholm 3,96 +0,0 3,66 +0,2 3,27 +1,3
Jessica Mattsson 4,61 +1,6 4,64 +0,0 4,59 +0,0
Tove Olsson 4,11 +1,8 4,36 +0,5 4,27 +1,6

F 13 Spjut Final7/8  17:37
       
1Mathilda Eriksson1998IFK Tumba34,601064p
2Jessica Mattsson1998Tierps IF31,33978p
3Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg1998Hammarby Friidrott28,94913p
4Tove Olsson1998IFK Tumba20,71674p
5Hanna Kapell1998Hammarby Friidrott19,09623p
6Emma Hultström1998Hammarby Friidrott18,35600p
7Pernilla Hansson1998Hammarby Friidrott16,37534p
8Matilda Laidlaw1998Hammarby Friidrott15,91518p
9Matilda Sjöholm1998Hammarby Friidrott12,82408p

F 13 Spjut Final  1 2 3
Mathilda Eriksson 34,60 28,30 31,56
Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg 24,33 26,64 28,94
Pernilla Hansson 16,37 14,88 15,09
Emma Hultström 17,20 17,71 18,35
Hanna Kapell 16,16 18,50 19,09
Matilda Laidlaw 15,91 13,78 x
Matilda Sjöholm 11,04 11,82 12,82
Jessica Mattsson 31,33 31,29 25,16
Tove Olsson 20,71 14,63 x


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems