P15
800 M 1 1 Edwin Andersson 97 Hässelby SK- lag 2.22.25 2 Karl Sjölander 97 IFK Märsta 2.32.92 3 Albin Källberg 97 Hässelby SK- lag 2.39.96 4 Alfred Sederlin 96 Rånäs 4H 2.46.54 5 Johan Andersson 96 Rånäs 4H 2.48.85 Oskar Franzén 96 Hässelby SK- lag Ej start Marcus Jaurell 97 Hässelby SK- lag Ej start 2 1 Pontus Attåsen 96 Upsala IF 2.22.65 2 Christoffer Almqvist 96 Upsala IF 2.26.32 3 Nils Eriksson 97 Rånäs 4H 2.39.45 4 Jesper Engström 96 Upsala IF 2.42.05 5 Simon Eriksson 98 Örbyhus IF Friidr 2.50.59 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta Ej start Omar Chamsine 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 Ej start Andreas Engberg 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 Ej start 3 1 Anton Persson 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 2.12.58 2 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 2.15.39 3 Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 2.16.36 4 Anton Wijk 96 Upsala IF 2.18.41 5 Anton Bergström 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr 2.19.37 6 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 2.23.87 7 Gustav Norén 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr 2.27.75 8 Viktor Björklund 96 Upsala IF 2.28.55
P15
100 M HÄCK 91,4 CM FINAL 1 Vind: +0,1 1 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 14.54 2 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 15.52 3 Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 16.02 4 Andreas Engberg 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 16.29 5 Jesper Engström 96 Upsala IF 18.43 6 Marcus Jaurell 97 Hässelby SK- lag 18.56 7 Lukas Drougge 96 Rånäs 4H 19.30 8 Oskar Franzén 96 Hässelby SK- lag 20.10 FINAL 2 +0,2 1 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 15.12 2 Omar Chamsine 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 16.42 3 Edwin Andersson 97 Hässelby SK- lag 22.85 Santiago Wilkman 96 Sundbybergs IK Ej start Johan Andersson 96 Rånäs 4H Ej start Anton Wijk 96 Upsala IF Ej start Albin Källberg 97 Hässelby SK- lag Ej start FINAL 3 0.0 1 Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 16.32 2 Nils Eriksson 97 Rånäs 4H 17.22 3 Karl Sjölander 97 IFK Märsta 17.76 4 Rasmus Lööw 97 Örbyhus IF Friidr 19.47 Kalle Pettersson 96 Sundbybergs IK Ej start Tao Maiwan 96 Sundbybergs IK Ej start Johan Andersson 96 Rånäs 4H Ej start FINAL 4 -0,1 Gustav Norén 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr 18.66 Anton Bergström 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr 17.36 Viktor Björklund 96 Upsala IF 15.02 Oskar Lundqvist 97 Upsala IF 16.08 Christoffer Almqvist 96 Upsala IF 19.63 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK Ej start Alfred Sederlin 96 Rånäs 4H Ej start Daniel Norén 96 Rånäs 4H Ej start
P15
HÖJDHOPP 1 Oskar Lundqvist 97 Upsala IF 172 2 Anton Bergström 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr 168 3 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 168 1 riv 4 Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 164 5 Andreas Engberg 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 164 4 riv 6 Viktor Björklund 96 Upsala IF 164 6 riv 7 Gustav Norén 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr 160 8 Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 156 9 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 152 10 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 148 11 Rasmus Lööw 97 Örbyhus IF Friidr 148 1 riv 12 Karl Sjölander 97 IFK Märsta 148 13 Edwin Andersson 97 Hässelby SK- lag 144 14 Marcus Jaurell 97 Hässelby SK- lag 144 3 riv 15 August Kvist 96 Rånäs 4H 140 16 Nils Eriksson 97 Rånäs 4H 140 2 riv 17 Omar Chamsine 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 140 18 Simon Eriksson 98 Örbyhus IF Friidr 132 1 riv 19 Jesper Engström 96 Upsala IF 132 20 Alfred Sederlin 96 Rånäs 4H 120 20 Lukas Drougge 96 Rånäs 4H 120 21 Albin Källberg 97 Hässelby SK- lag 116 Oliver Tered 97 Hässelby SK- lag Ej start Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK Ej start Santiago Wilkman 96 Sundbybergs IK Ej start Kalle Pettersson 96 Sundbybergs IK Ej start Tao Maiwan 96 Sundbybergs IK Ej start Daniel Norén 96 Rånäs 4H Ej start William Littorin 98 Rånäs 4H Ej start Oskar Franzén 96 Hässelby SK- lag Ej start
P15
LÄNGDHOPP 1 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 578 0,0 2 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 559w 2,2 3 Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 551 1,5 4 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 545 1,1 5 Anton Bergström 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr 535 0,0 6 Omar Chamsine 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 533 0,0 7 Gustav Norén 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr 528 -0,3 8 Karl Sjölander 97 IFK Märsta 522 -0,5 9 Pontus Attåsen 96 Upsala IF 520 0,1 10 Josef Bergström Rauf 97 Upsala IF 516 0,0 11 Viktor Björklund 96 Upsala IF 515 -0,5 12 Oskar Franzén 96 Hässelby SK- lag 510 1,1 13 Rasmus Lööw 97 Örbyhus IF Friidr 490 -0,3 14 Nils Eriksson 97 Rånäs 4H 474 0,0 15 Andreas Engberg 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 472 1,3 16 Edwin Andersson 97 Hässelby SK- lag 470 -0,3 458 17 August Kvist 96 Rånäs 4H 470 -0,1 305 18 Johan Andersson 96 Rånäs 4H 445 0,0 19 Marcus Jaurell 97 Hässelby SK- lag 419 0,0 20 Albin Källberg 97 Hässelby SK- lag 412 0,0 21 Simon Eriksson 98 Örbyhus IF Friidr 386 0,0 22 Christoffer Almqvist 96 Upsala IF 282 0,0 Oliver Tered 97 Hässelby SK- lag Ej start Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK Ej start Santiago Wilkman 96 Sundbybergs IK Ej start Kalle Pettersson 96 Sundbybergs IK Ej start Erland Simonsson 96 Sundbybergs IK Ej start Tao Maiwan 96 Sundbybergs IK Ej start Fahed Dechar 96 Sundbybergs IK Ej start August Kvist 96 Rånäs 4H Ej start Johan Andersson 96 Rånäs 4H Ej start Daniel Norén 96 Rånäs 4H Ej start Isak Revilla 97 Rånäs 4H Ej start Rasmus Jacobsson 97 Rånäs 4H Ej start William Littorin 98 Rånäs 4H Ej start Oskar Lundqvist 97 Upsala IF Ej start Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 Ej start
P15
KULA 4,0 KG 1 Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 1492 2 Viktor Björklund 96 Upsala IF 1337 3 Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 1229 4 Josef Bergström Rauf 97 Upsala IF 1163 5 Gustav Norén 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr 1159 6 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 1151 7 Lukas Drougge 96 Rånäs 4H 1074 8 Oliver Tered 97 Hässelby SK- lag 1047 1043 9 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 1047 1024 10 Rasmus Lööw 97 Örbyhus IF Friidr 1023 11 Andreas Engberg 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 1006 12 Anton Bergström 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr 1001 13 Oskar Franzén 96 Hässelby SK- lag 932 14 Robin Lövdahl 97 IFK Märsta 921 15 Pontus Attåsen 96 Upsala IF 904 16 August Kvist 96 Rånäs 4H 892 17 Albin Källberg 97 Hässelby SK- lag 881 18 Christoffer Almqvist 96 Upsala IF 842 19 Isak Revilla 97 Rånäs 4H 757 20 Marcus Jaurell 97 Hässelby SK- lag 742 21 Karl Sjölander 97 IFK Märsta 679 22 Oskar Lundqvist 97 Upsala IF Ej start 23 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK Ej start 24 Santiago Wilkman 96 Sundbybergs IK Ej start 25 Kalle Pettersson 96 Sundbybergs IK Ej start 26 Tao Maiwan 96 Sundbybergs IK Ej start 27 Jabril Osman 96 Sundbybergs IK Ej start 28 Fahed Dechar 96 Sundbybergs IK Ej start 29 Jakob Eriksson Viklund 97 Sundbybergs IK Ej start 30 Viktor Varrialhon 97 Rånäs 4H Ej start 31 Omar Chamsine 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 Ej start
P15
SPJUT 600 G 1 Axel Ohlson 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 4946 2 Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 4174 3 Gustav Norén 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr 4166 4 Viktor Björklund 96 Upsala IF 4031 5 Anton Bergström 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr 3748 6 Robin Lövdahl 97 IFK Märsta 3716 7 Rasmus Lööw 97 Örbyhus IF Friidr 3318 8 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 3313 9 Andreas Engberg 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 3223 10 Marcus Jaurell 97 Hässelby SK- lag 3148 11 August Kvist 96 Rånäs 4H 3110 12 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 3067 13 Oskar Lundqvist 97 Upsala IF 2910 14 Johan Andersson 96 Rånäs 4H 2814 15 Oliver Tered 97 Hässelby SK- lag 2702 16 Nils Eriksson 97 Rånäs 4H 2636 17 Alfred Sederlin 96 Rånäs 4H 2572 18 Isak Revilla 97 Rånäs 4H 2557 19 Josef Bergström Rauf 97 Upsala IF 2486 20 Christoffer Almqvist 96 Upsala IF 2390 21 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 2352 22 Omar Chamsine 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 1934 23 Albin Källberg 97 Hässelby SK- lag 1829 24 Lukas Drougge 96 Rånäs 4H 1778 25 Karl Sjölander 97 IFK Märsta 1552 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK Ej start Santiago Wilkman 96 Sundbybergs IK Ej start Kalle Pettersson 96 Sundbybergs IK Ej start Tao Maiwan 96 Sundbybergs IK Ej start Fahed Dechar 96 Sundbybergs IK Ej start Jakob Eriksson Viklund 97 Sundbybergs IK Ej start August Kvist 96 Rånäs 4H Ej start Alfred Sederlin 96 Rånäs 4H Ej start Daniel Norén 96 Rånäs 4H Ej start Lukas Drougge 96 Rånäs 4H Ej start
P15
6X200 M 1 Upsala IF 2.35.14
Josef Bergström Rauf, Emma Bauw,
Pontus Attåsen, Liza Larsson,
Viktor Björcklund, Sträcka 6. Klara Zetterberg 2 Hässelby SK-lag1 2.37.63
Omar Chamsine, Hedda Hedenskog,
Axel Ohlsson, Jenny Wingqvist,
Isak Hampel Klang, Sträcka 6. Astrid Rosvall 3 IFK Märsta 2.49.29
Karl Sjölander, Virve Möllerström ,
Kevin Duvert, Emma Thor,
Robin Lövdahl, Sträcka 6. Sofia Svensson 4 Hässelby SK- lag 2.49.95
Albin Kjällberg, Tilda Forslin,
Edwin Andersson, Nora Karlsson Kazeem,
Oskar Franzén, St 6. Johanna Forslöw Karlsson 5 Rånäs 4H 2.50.73
Nils Eriksson, Veronika Söderman,
Lucas Drougge, Annika Wennlund,
Johan Andersson. Sträcka 6. Hanna Jonasson
F15
800 M 1 1 Nora Karlsson Kazeem 98 Hässelby SK- lag 2.41.31 2 Salina Kifleyesus 97 Hässelby SK- lag 2.46.23 3 Virve Möllerström Aho 98 IFK Märsta 2.49.64 4 Annika Wennlund 97 Rånäs 4H 2.50.42 5 Emma Thor 97 IFK Märsta 2.50.70 6 Tilda Forslin 97 Hässelby SK- lag 3.08.80 7 Sara Messerer 97 Hässelby SK- lag 3.11.46 8 Henny Jonasson 98 Rånäs 4H 3.12.48 9 Veronika Söderman 97 Rånäs 4H 3.33.69 Alice Damirijan 96 Hässelby SK- lag Ej start Linnea Funk 97 Hässelby SK- lag Ej start 2 1 Astrid Rosvall 97 Hässelby SK-lag1 2.22.65 2 Emma Gustafsson 97 Upsala IF 2.26.24 3 Hilda Hardell 97 Hässelby SK-lag1 2.30.29 4 Agnes Jansson 96 Upsala IF 2.31.54 5 Emma Bouw 96 Upsala IF 2.32.89 6 Jenny Wingeqvist 97 Hässelby SK-lag1 2.33.25 7 Sofia Svensson 97 IFK Märsta 2.33.82 8 Hedda Hedenskog 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 2.34.39 Liza Larsson 96 Upsala IF Bröt Mikaela Nitz 96 IFK Märsta Ej start
F15
80 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 1 Vind: +0.1 1 Kim Ander 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 15.23 2 Annika Wennlund 97 Rånäs 4H 16.28 3 Johanna Forslöw Karlsson 97 Hässelby SK- lag 17.80 Veronika Söderman 97 Rånäs 4H Bröt Hedda Hedenskog 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 Ej start Frida Werner 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 Ej start FINAL 2 +0,3 1 Klara Zetterberg 96 Upsala IF 12.80 2 Emma Bouw 96 Upsala IF 12.99 3 Liza Larsson 96 Upsala IF 13.38 4 Linn Forevärn 96 Rånäs 4H 14.20 Hanna Klosterman 97 Rånäs 4H Ej start Emelie Jägerbert 97 Rånäs 4H Ej start Malin Ekblad 96 Upsala IF Ej start FINAL 3 0,0 1 Ellenor Werner 98 Hässelby SK-lag1 13.57 2 Astrid Rosvall 97 Hässelby SK-lag1 15.41 3 Nora Karlsson Kazeem 98 Hässelby SK- lag 15.60 4 Tilda Forslin 97 Hässelby SK- lag 16.22 5 Virve Möllerström Aho 98 IFK Märsta 16.25 6 Sofia Svensson 97 IFK Märsta 16.31 7 Veronica Enblom 97 Hässelby SK-lag1 19.19 FINAL 4 -0,3 1 Jenny Wingeqvist 97 Hässelby SK-lag1 13.72 2 Emma Thor 97 IFK Märsta 14.14 3 Mikaela Nitz 96 IFK Märsta 14.85 4 Sara Messerer 97 Hässelby SK- lag 17.25 Emelie Jägerbert 97 Rånäs 4H Ej start Linnea Funk 97 Hässelby SK- lag Ej start
F15
HÖJDHOPP 1 Jenny Wingeqvist 97 Hässelby SK-lag1 152 2 Amanda Engman 97 Upsala IF 152 3 Ellenor Werner 98 Hässelby SK-lag1 148 4 riv 4 Malin Ekblad 96 Upsala IF 148 5 riv 5 Klara Zetterberg 96 Upsala IF 144 6 Emma Thor 97 IFK Märsta 140 7 Veronica Enblom 97 Hässelby SK-lag1 136 8 Astrid Rosvall 97 Hässelby SK-lag1 136 9 Henny Jonasson 98 Rånäs 4H 128 10 Virve Möllerström Aho 98 IFK Märsta 124 11 Veronika Söderman 97 Rånäs 4H 124 3 riv 12 Johanna Forslöw Karlsson 97 Hässelby SK- lag 124 13 Annika Wennlund 97 Rånäs 4H 120 14 Mikaela Nitz 96 IFK Märsta 116 15 Alice Damirijan 96 Hässelby SK- lag 116 4 riv 16 Tilda Forslin 97 Hässelby SK- lag 112 17 Sara Messerer 97 Hässelby SK- lag 112 Hanna Klosterman 97 Rånäs 4H Ej start Linn Forevärn 96 Rånäs 4H Ej start Emma Bouw 96 Upsala IF Ej start Frida Werner 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 Ej start Annabel Aroka 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 Ej res. Linn Isberg 97 Hässelby SK- lag Ej res.
F15
LÄNGDHOPP 1 Klara Zetterberg 96 Upsala IF 506 +1,6 2 Astrid Rosvall 97 Hässelby SK-lag1 474 +1,3 3 Ellenor Werner 98 Hässelby SK-lag1 467 +1,1 465 4 Linn Forevärn 96 Rånäs 4H 467 -0,9 347 5 Sofia Svensson 97 IFK Märsta 454 +0,5 6 Jenny Wingeqvist 97 Hässelby SK-lag1 452 +1,2 7 Veronica Enblom 97 Hässelby SK-lag1 448 0,0 8 Tilda Forslin 97 Hässelby SK- lag 439 +1,3 9 Emma Bouw 96 Upsala IF 438w +2,3 10 Malin Ekblad 96 Upsala IF 427 +1,1 11 Kim Ander 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 425 -0,7 12 Nora Karlsson Kazeem 98 Hässelby SK- lag 420 -0,2 13 Annabel Aroka 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 418 -1,1 14 Virve Möllerström Aho 98 IFK Märsta 412 0,0 15 Henny Jonasson 98 Rånäs 4H 410 -0,3 16 Emma Thor 97 IFK Märsta 408 0,0 17 Annika Wennlund 97 Rånäs 4H 388 -0,9 18 Sara Messerer 97 Hässelby SK- lag 386 -0,6 19 Alice Damirijan 96 Hässelby SK- lag 369 +1,4 20 Linnea Funk 97 Hässelby SK- lag 353w +2,3 21 Johanna Forslöw Karlsson 97 Hässelby SK- lag 344 -0,7 22 Hanna Carlsson 97 Hässelby SK- lag 334 -0,8 23 Linn Isberg 97 Hässelby SK- lag 303 0,0 24 Veronika Söderman 97 Rånäs 4H 196 +1,5 Hanna Klosterman 97 Rånäs 4H Ej start Emelie Jägerbert 97 Rånäs 4H Ej start Mikaela Nitz 96 IFK Märsta Ej start Frida Werner 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 Ej start
F15
KULA 3,0 KG 1 Mikaela Nitz 96 IFK Märsta 1033 2 Emma Thor 97 IFK Märsta 999 3 Liza Larsson 96 Upsala IF 986 4 Veronica Enblom 97 Hässelby SK-lag1 938 5 Emma Bouw 96 Upsala IF 854 6 Klara Zetterberg 96 Upsala IF 848 7 Kim Ander 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 836 8 Agnes Jansson 96 Upsala IF 823 9 Annabel Aroka 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 785 10 Hedda Hedenskog 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 767 11 Frida Werner 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 766 12 Tilda Forslin 97 Hässelby SK- lag 738 13 Linn Forevärn 96 Rånäs 4H 725 14 Sara Messerer 97 Hässelby SK- lag 703 15 Virve Möllerström Aho 98 IFK Märsta 660 16 Linnea Funk 97 Hässelby SK- lag 644 17 Alice Damirijan 96 Hässelby SK- lag 631 18 Emelie Jägerbert 97 Rånäs 4H 619 19 Hanna Carlsson 97 Hässelby SK- lag 599 20 Annika Wennlund 97 Rånäs 4H 562 21 Henny Jonasson 98 Rånäs 4H 557 22 Linn Isberg 97 Hässelby SK- lag 533
F15
SPJUT 400 G 1 Linn Forevärn 96 Rånäs 4H 3041 2 Amanda Engman 97 Upsala IF 2846 3 Kim Ander 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 2744 4 Mikaela Nitz 96 IFK Märsta 2742 5 Frida Werner 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 2447 6 Ellenor Werner 98 Hässelby SK-lag1 2318 7 Virve Möllerström Aho 98 IFK Märsta 2296 8 Emma Thor 97 IFK Märsta 2278 9 Agnes Jansson 96 Upsala IF 2277 10 Emma Bouw 96 Upsala IF 2147 11 Jenny Wingeqvist 97 Hässelby SK-lag1 1905 12 Veronika Söderman 97 Rånäs 4H 1783 13 Tilda Forslin 97 Hässelby SK- lag 1520 14 Alice Damirijan 96 Hässelby SK- lag 1424 15 Henny Jonasson 98 Rånäs 4H 1395 16 Hanna Carlsson 97 Hässelby SK- lag 1075 17 Sara Messerer 97 Hässelby SK- lag 1052 18 Johanna Forslöw Karlsson 97 Hässelby SK- lag 857 19 Annabel Aroka 96 Hässelby SK-lag1 762 Annika Wennlund 97 Rånäs 4H Ej res. Liza Larsson 96 Upsala IF Ej res. Veronica Enblom 97 Hässelby SK-lag1 Ej res. Linn Isberg 97 Hässelby SK- lag Ej start