M
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2011-01-29 1 Erik Holmberg 93 Rånäs 4H 7.65 F 2 Tommy Lundqvist 91 Rånäs 4H 7.67 F 3 Jonathan Genborg 90 Östhammar FI 7.71 F 4 Dag Dacke 65 Rånäs 4H 7.74 F 5 Viktor Cederholm 90 Upsala IF 8.50 FÖRSÖK 2 2011-01-29 1 Robin Kruse 90 Upsala IF 7.29 F 2 Adam Ståhlberg 91 Örbyhus IF Friidr 7.29 F 3 Niklas Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK 7.39 F 4 David Carlsson 90 Östhammar FI 7.62 F 5 Peter Hellgren 64 Bålsta IK 8.00 6 Qadar Idris 93 Upsala IF 8.02 7 Alexander Sandberg 92 Upsala IF 8.18 FINAL 2011-01-29 1 Robin Kruse 90 Upsala IF 7.26 2 Niklas Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK 7.34 3 Erik Holmberg 93 Rånäs 4H 7.60 4 David Carlsson 90 Östhammar FI 7.65 5 Jonathan Genborg 90 Östhammar FI 7.67 6 Tommy Lundqvist 91 Rånäs 4H 7.70 7 Dag Dacke 65 Rånäs 4H 7.73 Adam Ståhlberg 91 Örbyhus IF Friidr Ej start
M
200 M FINAL 1 2011-01-29 5 Qadar Idris 93 Upsala IF 24.82 5 Dag Dacke 65 Rånäs 4H 24.77 7 Tommy Lundqvist 91 Rånäs 4H 25.28 9 Mikael Malmer 80 Västerås FK 27.16 v1 FINAL 2 2011-01-29 3 Oscar Larsson 93 Rånäs 4H 24.08 u3 4 Petter Berner Wik 94 Upsala IF 24.38 6 David Carlsson 90 Östhammar FI 24.85 8 Jonathan Genborg 90 Östhammar FI 25.32 FINAL 3 2011-01-29 1 Erik Hagberg 95 Upsala IF 22.98 u1 2 Erik Holmberg 93 Rånäs 4H 23.83 u2 Tobias Westman 94 Rånäs 4H Diskv.
M
400 M FINAL 1 2011-01-30 Friherre Waldemar Wrange 65 Västerås FK 1.44.13 ut 1 Qadar Idris 93 Upsala IF 57.20 2 Christer Christophersson 51 FK Studenterna 62.87 FINAL 2 2011-01-30 1 Dag Dacke 65 Rånäs 4H 55.01 u2 2 Markus Pettersson 92 Rånäs 4H 55.62 3 Johan Nilsson 84 FK Studenterna 57.53 FINAL 3 2011-01-30 1 Oscar Larsson 93 Rånäs 4H 53.67 u1 2 Albin Sjöblom 93 Rånäs 4H 55.44 u3 3 Ingemar Ztorm 60 FK Studenterna 56.65
M
800 M FINAL 2011-01-29 1 Kenneth Tholén 69 Ununge IF 1.58.36 2 Emil Blomberg 92 Hässelby SK 1.58.65 ej DM 3 Patrik Pettersson 90 Rånäs 4H 2.02.20 4 Erik Tholén 94 Ununge IF 2.08.49 5 Markus Pettersson 92 Rånäs 4H 2.17.84 6 Anton Korzhauyi 94 Upsala IF 2.24.11
M
1500 M FINAL 2011-01-30 Friherre Waldemar Wrange 65 Västerås FK 7.22.09 ut 1 Anton Lundin 84 Ifk Umeå 4.14.11 2 Patrik Pettersson 90 Rånäs 4H 4.22.81 u1 3 Daniel Cortobius 88 Rånäs 4H 4.34.10 u2
M
3000 M FINAL 2011-01-29 1 Johan Lindberg 80 Upsala IF 8.50.75 u1 2 Anton Lundin 84 Ifk Umeå 9.04.46 ut 3 Gustaf J Bjurhammer 89 Rånäs 4H 9.43.20 u2 4 Daniel Cortobius 88 Rånäs 4H 9.47.43 u3 5 Jörgen Lindh 69 Rånäs 4H 9.48.54 6 Bernt Otterström 65 Rånäs 4H 10.01.63 Mikael Tennare 61 Rånäs 4H Bröt
M
60 M HÄCK 106,7 CM FINAL 2011-01-30 1 Niklas Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK 8.53 2 Tom Södrén 92 Rånäs 4H 9.16
M
HÖJDHOPP 2011-01-30 1 Marcus Lundquist 91 Rånäs 4H 201 2 Tom Södrén 92 Rånäs 4H 186
M
STAVHOPP 2011-01-29 1 Niklas Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK 435 2 Björn Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 415 3 David Carlsson 90 Östhammar FI 405 Michael Pettersson 93 Östhammar FI Ej start Jonathan Jansson 91 Östhammar FI Ej start
M
LÄNGDHOPP 2011-01-29 1 Adam Ståhlberg 91 Örbyhus IF Friidr 682 2 Niklas Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK 637 3 Daniel Holm 86 Östhammar FI 597 4 Tommy Lundqvist 91 Rånäs 4H 551 5 Alexander Sandberg 92 Upsala IF 492 6 Viktor Cederholm 90 Upsala IF 452
M
TRESTEG 2011-01-30 1 Richard Andersson 87 Upsala IF 1320 2 Dag Dacke 65 Rånäs 4H 1185 3 Viktor Cederholm 90 Upsala IF 1043 4 Alexander Sandberg 92 Upsala IF 1023
M
KULA 7,26 KG 2011-01-30 1 Niklas Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK 1296 2 Tim Wunger 94 Enköpings AI 1256 3 Alex Larsson 94 Upsala IF 1248 4 Teddy Jonasson 58 Rånäs 4H 1199 5 Jonathan Genborg 90 Östhammar FI 1176 6 Tom Södrén 92 Rånäs 4H 1174 7 Marcus Hawkins 93 Rånäs 4H 1056 8 Gustaf J Bjurhammer 89 Rånäs 4H 953 9 Tobias Westman 94 Rånäs 4H 930
P17
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2011-01-29 1 Erik Hagberg 95 Upsala IF 7.18 F 2 Emil Thessén 94 Västerås FK 7.30 3 Oskar Nilsson 94 Bålsta IK 7.60 F 4 Jonas Köhler 95 Västerås FK 7.94 5 Jimmy Wikström 95 Örbyhus IF Friidr 8.06 6 Sebastian Berg 95 Bergslagens Friid 9.25 FÖRSÖK 2 2011-01-29 1 Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 7.33 F 2 Timothy Edwards 95 Upsala IF 7.55 F 3 Simon Söderlund 94 Upsala IF 7.58 F 4 Tobias Westman 94 Rånäs 4H 7.70 F 5 Petter Berner Wik 94 Upsala IF 7.78 F 6 Rikard Hällberg 94 Upsala IF 8.01 F 7 Anatonis Dinopoulos 95 Upsala IF 8.16 FINAL 2011-01-29 Oskar Nilsson 94 Bålsta IK 7.53 Petter Berner Wik 94 Upsala IF 7.68 Simon Söderlund 94 Upsala IF 7.66 Timothy Edwards 95 Upsala IF 7.53 Erik Hagberg 95 Upsala IF 7.10 Emil Thessén 94 Västerås FK 8.03 Tobias Westman 94 Rånäs 4H 7.63 Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 7.28
P17
400 M FINAL 1 2011-01-30 1 Nicklas Arvidsson 95 IK Westmannia 59.39 v1 2 Anton Korzhauyi 94 Upsala IF 60.85 FINAL 2 2011-01-30 1 Max Gålnander 94 Upsala IF 54.39 u2 2 Petter Berner Wik 94 Upsala IF 53.94 u1 3 Axel James 95 Upsala IF 59.82 u3
P17
1500 M FINAL 2011-01-29 1 Hugo Lindell 95 Rånäs 4H 4.33.25 u1 2 Martin Hammer 95 Rånäs 4H 4.35.95 u2 3 Axel James 95 Upsala IF 4.39.84 u3 4 Nicklas Arvidsson 95 IK Westmannia 4.46.77 v1
P17
60 M HÄCK 91,4 FINAL 2011-01-30 1 Anton Nordback 94 Upsala IF 8.53 u1 2 Rickard Willman 94 Västerås FK 8.56 v1 3 Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 8.63 u2
P17
HÖJDHOPP 2011-01-30 1 Jonathan Kruse 95 Upsala IF 198 u1 2 Max Andersson 95 Tierps IF 189 u2 3 Oliver Karlsson 94 Västerås FK 186 v1 4 Rickard Willman 94 Västerås FK 181 v2 5 Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 171 u3
P17
STAVHOPP 2011-01-29 1 Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 280 2 Rikard Westin 94 IFK Märsta 230 Simon Pettersson 94 Örbyhus IF Friidr Ej start Tobias Sandberg 95 Rånäs 4H Ej start
P17
LÄNGDHOPP 2011-01-29 1 Rickard Willman 94 Västerås FK 658 v1 2 Max Andersson 95 Tierps IF 636 u1 3 Carl Bergström 94 Örbyhus IF Friidr 624 u2 4 Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 620 u3 5 Simon Söderlund 94 Upsala IF 598 6 Anatonis Dinopoulos 95 Upsala IF 574 7 Erik Hagberg 95 Upsala IF 573 8 Oskar Nilsson 94 Bålsta IK 541 9 Timothy Edwards 95 Upsala IF 540 10 Rikard Hällberg 94 Upsala IF 538 11 Rikard Westin 94 IFK Märsta 448 Simon Pettersson 94 Örbyhus IF Friidr Ej start Sebastian Berg 95 Bergslagens Friid Ej start Tobias Westman 94 Rånäs 4H Ej res.
P17
TRESTEG 2011-01-30 1 Anatonis Dinopoulos 95 Upsala IF 1235 2 Max Andersson 95 Tierps IF 1164 3 Simon Söderlund 94 Upsala IF 1151 4 Rikard Hällberg 94 Upsala IF 1136 Simon Pettersson 94 Örbyhus IF Friidr Ej start
P17
KULA 5,0 KG 2011-01-30 1 Alex Larsson 94 Upsala IF 1589 2 Tim Wunger 94 Enköpings AI 1567 3 Erik Hagberg 95 Upsala IF 1244 4 Jimmy Wikström 95 Örbyhus IF Friidr 1220 5 Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 1136 6 Tobias Westman 94 Rånäs 4H 1115 7 Timothy Edwards 95 Upsala IF 946 Simon Pettersson 94 Örbyhus IF Friidr Ej start Axel Lönegren 94 Upsala IF Ej start
P15
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2011-01-29 1 Pontus Attåsen 96 Upsala IF 7.83 F 2 Victor Björklund 96 Upsala IF 7.85 F 3 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 8.00 F 4 Jacob Staaf 96 Bålsta IK 8.03 F 5 Michael Welsapar 97 Enköpings AI 8.24 F 6 Albin Storbacka 97 Bålsta IK 9.43 FÖRSÖK 2 2011-01-29 1 Josef Bergström Raouf 97 Upsala IF 8.16 F 2 Oscar Jacobsson 97 Västerås FK 8.30 3 Joakim Johansson 96 Västerås FK 8.53 4 Joakim Karlsson 97 Västerås FK 8.59 5 Nils Eriksson 97 Rånäs 4H 8.80 F 6 Alfred Sederlin 96 Rånäs 4H 8.84 F 7 Daniel Wright 96 Upsala IF 8.88 FINAL 2011-01-29 1 Pontus Attåsen 96 Upsala IF 7.76 2 Victor Björklund 96 Upsala IF 7.80 3 Jacob Staaf 96 Bålsta IK 8.05 4 Josef Bergström Raouf 97 Upsala IF 8.18 5 Michael Welsapar 97 Enköpings AI 8.32 Oscar Jacobsson 97 Västerås FK Ej start Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta Ej start Joakim Johansson 96 Västerås FK Ej start
P15
200 M FINAL 1 2011-01-30 1 Anton Wijk 96 Upsala IF 26.88 2 Christoffer Almqvist 96 Upsala IF 27.70 Michael Welsapar 97 Enköpings AI Ej start Gustav Norén 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr Ej start FINAL 2 2011-01-30 1 Josef Bergström Raouf 97 Upsala IF 25.83 u3 2 Elias Tholén 97 Ununge IF 26.63 3 Maximilian Markl 96 IK Westmannia 27.14 v2 FINAL 3 2011-01-30 1 Victor Björklund 96 Upsala IF 25.04 u1 2 Pontus Attåsen 96 Upsala IF 25.11 u2 3 Filip Wendelin 96 IFK Sala 25.72 v1
P15
1000 M FINAL 2011-01-29 1 Johan Slagbrand 96 IFK Märsta 2.45.02 u1 2 Filip Wendelin 96 IFK Sala 2.49.02 v1 3 Elias Tholén 97 Ununge IF 2.56.20 u2 4 Anton Wijk 96 Upsala IF 2.56.66 u3 5 Albin Storbacka 97 Bålsta IK 3.09.94 6 Christoffer Hagman 97 Västerås FK 3.11.57 v2 7 Pontus Hagman 97 Västerås FK 3.16.78 v3
P15
60 M HÄCK 91,4 CM FINAL 2011-01-30 1 Victor Björklund 96 Upsala IF 8.79 u1 2 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 9.33 u2 3 Eric Axtelius 97 Enköpings AI 9.64 u3 4 Oskar Lundqvist 97 Upsala IF 9.65 5 Oscar Hjerm 97 Västerås FK 9.91 v1 6 Nils Eriksson 97 Rånäs 4H 10.16 7 Anton Wijk 96 Upsala IF 11.47
P15
HÖJDHOPP 2011-01-30 1 Oskar Lundqvist 97 Upsala IF 180 u1 2 Eric Axtelius 97 Enköpings AI 162 u2 3 Oscar Hjerm 97 Västerås FK 151 v1 4 Erik Brorsson 97 Västerås FK 146 v2 5 Nils Eriksson 97 Rånäs 4H 146 u3 Rasmus Lööw 97 Örbyhus IF Friidr Ej start
P15
STAVHOPP 2011-01-29 1 Jacob Staaf 96 Bålsta IK 362 2 Nils Eriksson 97 Rånäs 4H 272 3 Johan Slagbrand 96 IFK Märsta 262
P15
LÄNGDHOPP 2011-01-29 1 Josef Bergström Raouf 97 Upsala IF 513 u1 2 Michael Welsapar 97 Enköpings AI 511 u2 3 Alfred Sederlin 96 Rånäs 4H 485 u3 4 Joakim Karlsson 97 Västerås FK 483 v1 5 Erik Brorsson 97 Västerås FK 472 v2 6 Nils Eriksson 97 Rånäs 4H 469 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta Ej start Rasmus Lööw 97 Örbyhus IF Friidr Ej start Jacob Staaf 96 Bålsta IK Ej start Joakim Johansson 96 Västerås FK Ej start
P15
TRESTEG 2011-01-30 1 Gustav Norén 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr 1145 2 Michael Welsapar 97 Enköpings AI 1079 3 Eric Axtelius 97 Enköpings AI 1077 4 Nils Eriksson 97 Rånäs 4H 1024 Rasmus Lööw 97 Örbyhus IF Friidr Ej start Oscar Hjerm 97 Västerås FK Ej start
P15
KULA 4,0 KG 2011-01-29 1 Victor Björklund 96 Upsala IF 1321 u1 2 Jacob Staaf 96 Bålsta IK 1172 u2 3 Filip Wendelin 96 IFK Sala 1170 v1 4 Josef Bergström Raouf 97 Upsala IF 1134 u3 5 Nils Eriksson 97 Rånäs 4H 904 6 Michael Welsapar 97 Enköpings AI 898 7 Daniel Wright 96 Upsala IF 858 Rasmus Lööw 97 Örbyhus IF Friidr Ej start
P13
60 M FINAL 1 2011-01-29 3 Erik Larsson 98 Västerås FK 8.67 v1 4 Oskar Erixon 99 IK Westmannia 8.98 v2 7 Adam Gyllsten 98 Västerås FK 9.13 v3 8 Hannes Färm 98 Västerås FK 9.14 9 Filip Skoog 98 Västerås FK 9.20 10 Philip Silvano 98 Västerås FK 9.24 11 Lukas Norden 98 Västerås FK 9.24 FINAL 2 2011-01-29 1 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 8.36 u1 2 William Littorin 98 Rånäs 4H 8.51 u2 5 Jacob Rehn 98 Östhammar FI 9.07 u3 6 Arvid Malm 98 Västerås FK 9.12 12 Jerker Dacke 98 Rånäs 4H 9.77
P13
200 M FINAL 1 2011-01-30 1 Adam Lejonklou 98 Västerås FK 29.70 v2 2 Philip Silvano 98 Västerås FK 30.06 3 Adam Gyllsten 98 Västerås FK 30.08 FINAL 2 2011-01-30 1 Lukas Norden 98 Västerås FK 30.03 2 Jerker Dacke 98 Rånäs 4H 31.46 u3 3 Felix Bark 98 Västerås FK 31.55 FINAL 3 2011-01-30 1 Oskar Erixon 99 IK Westmannia 29.92 v3 2 Gustav Helander 98 Upsala IF 33.36 3 Simon Eriksson 98 Örbyhus IF Friidr 36.59 FINAL 4 2011-01-30 1 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 26.82 u1 2 William Littorin 98 Rånäs 4H 27.71 u2 3 Hannes Färm 98 Västerås FK 29.03 v1
P13
800 M FINAL 2011-01-29 1 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 2.28.13 u1 2 Philip Silvano 98 Västerås FK 2.33.93 v1 3 Oskar Erixon 99 IK Westmannia 2.35.54 v2 Benjamin Eklund 98 IK Westmannia Ej start
P13
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 2011-01-30 1 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 9.79 u1 2 Filip Björklund 98 Upsala IF 10.37 u2 3 Hannes Färm 98 Västerås FK 11.24 v1 4 Filip Skoog 98 Västerås FK 11.29 v2 5 William Littorin 98 Rånäs 4H 11.40 u3 6 Felix Bark 98 Västerås FK 12.28 v3 7 Simon Eriksson 98 Örbyhus IF Friidr 13.10
P13
HÖJDHOPP 2011-01-30 1 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 154 u1 2 Filip Björklund 98 Upsala IF 148 u2 3 Oskar Erixon 99 IK Westmannia 142 v1 4 William Littorin 98 Rånäs 4H 139 u3 5 Simon Eriksson 98 Örbyhus IF Friidr 131 6 Joel Mattsson 98 Tierps IF 126 6 Gustav Helander 98 Upsala IF 126 6 Felix Bark 98 Västerås FK 126 v2 9 Filip Skoog 98 Västerås FK 126 v3 Benjamin Eklund 98 IK Westmannia Ej start Herman Lönnqvist 98 Upsala IF Ej start Hannes Färm 98 Västerås FK Ej start Adam Gyllsten 98 Västerås FK Ej start Philip Silvano 98 Västerås FK Ej start
P13
LÄNGDHOPP 2011-01-29 1 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 482 u1 2 William Littorin 98 Rånäs 4H 471 u2 3 Erik Larsson 98 Västerås FK 467 v1 4 Hannes Färm 98 Västerås FK 439 v2 5 Filip Skoog 98 Västerås FK 435 v3 6 Oskar Erixon 99 IK Westmannia 426 7 Marcus Sundström 99 Västerås FK 422 8 Arvid Malm 98 Västerås FK 413 9 Benjamin Eklund 98 IK Westmannia 412 10 Gustav Helander 98 Upsala IF 397 u3 11 Adam Gyllsten 98 Västerås FK 383 12 Jacob Rehn 98 Östhammar FI 357 13 Lukas Norden 98 Västerås FK 346 Herman Lönnqvist 98 Upsala IF Ej start Erik Larsson 98 Västerås FK Ej start Philip Silvano 98 Västerås FK Ej start
P13
TRESTEG 2011-01-30 1 Filip Skoog 98 Västerås FK 995 v1 2 Filip Björklund 98 Upsala IF 929 u1 3 William Littorin 98 Rånäs 4H 928 u2 4 Gustav Helander 98 Upsala IF 880 u3 5 Felix Bark 98 Västerås FK 856 v2 6 Simon Eriksson 98 Örbyhus IF Friidr 831 Adam Gyllsten 98 Västerås FK Ej start Philip Silvano 98 Västerås FK Ej start
P13
KULA 3,0 KG 2011-01-30 1 Joel Mattsson 98 Tierps IF 950 u1 2 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 931 u2 3 Oskar Erixon 99 IK Westmannia 918 v1 4 Filip Skoog 98 Västerås FK 891 v2 5 Hannes Färm 98 Västerås FK 746 v3 Gabriel Hemström 98 IFK Märsta Ej start Linus Ågren 99 IFK Sala Ej start Herman Lönnqvist 98 Upsala IF Ej start Adam Gyllsten 98 Västerås FK Ej start Philip Silvano 98 Västerås FK Ej start
P12
60 M FINAL 2011-01-29 1 Johan Waltersson 99 IFK Märsta 9.13 2 Mille Alfredsson 00 Rånäs 4H 9.38 3 Johan Pedersen 99 Upsala IF 9.83 4 Philip Anbakk 99 Upsala IF 9.89 5 Rasmus Ternström 99 Upsala IF 9.99 6 Björn Ternström 99 Upsala IF 10.03 7 Gabriel Rostmark 00 IFK Märsta 10.12
P12
200 M FINAL 1 2011-01-30 1 Kevin Woodward 99 IFK Märsta 32.42 3 2 Björn Ternström 99 Upsala IF 32.81 Andreas Öbrink 99 Upsala IF Diskv. (32,78) FINAL 2 2011-01-30 1 Arvid Gustavsson 99 Upsala IF 31.01 1 2 Philip Anbakk 99 Upsala IF 33.64 3 Gabriel Rostmark 00 IFK Märsta 35.62 FINAL 3 2011-01-30 1 Mille Alfredsson 00 Rånäs 4H 31.93 2 2 Johan Pedersen 99 Upsala IF 32.99 3 Rasmus Ternström 99 Upsala IF 33.30
P12
800 M FINAL 2011-01-29 1 Axel Eriksson 99 Rånäs 4H 2.45.05 2 Rasmus Ternström 99 Upsala IF 2.50.86 3 Björn Ternström 99 Upsala IF 2.53.24
P12
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 2011-01-30 1 Johan Waltersson 99 IFK Märsta 11.89 2 Arvid Gustavsson 99 Upsala IF 12.10 3 Philip Anbakk 99 Upsala IF 12.75 4 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 12.88 5 Valter Sjöblom 99 Upsala IF 13.05 6 Johan Pedersen 99 Upsala IF 13.12 7 Kevin Woodward 99 IFK Märsta 13.24
P12
HÖJDHOPP 2011-01-29 1 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 134 2 Philip Anbakk 99 Upsala IF 126 3 Axel Eriksson 99 Rånäs 4H 121 4 Mille Alfredsson 00 Rånäs 4H 121 5 Johan Pedersen 99 Upsala IF 121
P12
STAVHOPP 2011-01-29 1 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 182 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI Ej start
P12
LÄNGDHOPP 2011-01-30 1 Johan Waltersson 99 IFK Märsta 418 2 Arvid Gustavsson 99 Upsala IF 402 3 Axel Eriksson 99 Rånäs 4H 381 4 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 376 5 Philip Anbakk 99 Upsala IF 372 6 Andreas Öbrink 99 Upsala IF 367 7 Björn Ternström 99 Upsala IF 364 8 Kevin Woodward 99 IFK Märsta 353 9 Gabriel Rostmark 00 IFK Märsta 349 10 Valter Sjöblom 99 Upsala IF 345 11 Johan Pedersen 99 Upsala IF 329 12 Rasmus Ternström 99 Upsala IF 315 Johannes Jansson 02 Östhammar FI Ej start Mille Alfredsson 00 Rånäs 4H Ej start
P12
TRESTEG 2011-01-29 1 Philip Anbakk 99 Upsala IF 777 2 Johan Pedersen 99 Upsala IF 752
P12
KULA 3,0 KG 2011-01-30 1 Simon Thor 00 IFK Märsta 786 2 Johan Waltersson 99 IFK Märsta 679 3 Axel Eriksson 99 Rånäs 4H 634 4 Gabriel Rostmark 00 IFK Märsta 567 5 Kevin Woodward 99 IFK Märsta 543 6 Johan Pedersen 99 Upsala IF 519 FINAL Vind: 2011-01-29
P11
600 M FINAL 2011-01-30 1 Jonathan Toftebrant 00 Västerås FK 2.05.29 Bilal Tahiru 00 Västerås FK Ej start
P11
HÖJDHOPP 2011-01-29 1 Bilal Tahiru 00 Västerås FK 121 2 Jonathan Toftebrant 00 Västerås FK 116 Marcus Andersson 00 Bergslagens Friid Ej res.
P11
LÄNGDHOPP 2011-01-30 1 Bilal Tahiru 00 Västerås FK 367 2 Jonathan Toftebrant 00 Västerås FK 363
P11
KULA 3,0 KG 2011-01-30 1 Bilal Tahiru 00 Västerås FK 766 v1 2 Jonathan Toftebrant 00 Västerås FK 669 v2 Anton Olsson 00 Västerås FK Ej start
K
60 M FINAL 2011-01-29 1 Marine Alfredsson 93 Rånäs 4H 7.92 2 Anna Stångberg 91 Upsala IF 8.29
K
200 M FINAL 2011-01-29 1 Karolina Nikamo 95 IFK Märsta 26.95 2 Anna Stångberg 91 Upsala IF 27.11 3 Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 27.52 FINAL 2011-01-30
K
800 M FINAL 2011-01-29 1 Nike Alfredsson 95 Rånäs 4H 2.28.27 2 Erika Lövqvist 95 Rånäs 4H 2.32.50
K
1500 M FINAL 2011-01-30 1 Emma Gustafsson 97 Upsala IF 5.11.89 2 Nathalie Säfsten 89 Bålsta IK 5.25.18
K
3000 M FINAL 2011-01-29 1 Hanna Michaelsson 89 Rånäs 4H 10.42.71 u1
K
60 M HÄCK 84 CM FINAL Vind: 2011-01-30 1 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 9.07 2 Kristina Eriksson 89 Rånäs 4H 9.67
K
HÖJDHOPP 2011-01-30 1 Alexandra Hjorth 93 Upsala IF 169 2 Kristina Eriksson 89 Rånäs 4H 164 3 Johanna Hellgren 92 Bålsta IK 161 4 Lina Löfqvist 93 Tierps IF 156 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK Ej start Frida Sjöström 92 IK Westmannia Ej start
K
STAVHOPP 2011-01-29 1 Jenny Jansson 93 Östhammar FI 262 2 Alexandra Hjorth 93 Upsala IF 242
K
LÄNGDHOPP 2011-01-29 1 Marine Alfredsson 93 Rånäs 4H 513 2 Alexandra Hjorth 93 Upsala IF 512 Frida Sjöström 92 IK Westmannia Ej start
K
TRESTEG 2011-01-30 Lina Löfqvist 93 Tierps IF 987 1 Malin Marmbrandt 85 Västerås FK 1239 v1 2 Alexandra Hjorth 93 Upsala IF 1055 u1 3 Louise Wahlgren 91 Rånäs 4H 1047 u2 4 Jennifer Genborg 94 Östhammar FI 1033 u3
K
KULA 4,0 KG 2011-01-30 1 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 1268 2 Sofia Andersson 94 Örbyhus IF Friidr 973 3 Kajsa Östlin 93 Östhammar FI 869 4 Sofi Stahring 93 Östhammar FI 799
F17
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2011-01-29 1 Felicia Olsson 95 Rånäs 4H 8.11 F 2 Karolina Nikamo 95 IFK Märsta 8.13 F 3 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4H 8.17 F 4 Linnéa Jönsson 95 Upsala IF 8.53 F 5 Judith Karlsson 95 Upsala IF 8.77 F 6 Anna Hillver 95 Upsala IF 8.83 7 Elin Kjellström 95 Upsala IF 8.93 FÖRSÖK 2 2011-01-29 1 Caroline Jansson 94 Örbyhus IF Friidr 8.56 F 2 Jennifer Hemström 95 IFK Märsta 8.73 F 3 Anna Holmin 95 Upsala IF 8.79 F 4 Elisabet Arvidsson 95 Upsala IF 8.95 5 Elin Backström 94 Bergslagens Friid 9.05 6 Emma Backström 94 Bergslagens Friid 9.49 FINAL 2011-01-29 1 Karolina Nikamo 95 IFK Märsta 7.98 2 Felicia Olsson 95 Rånäs 4H 8.04 3 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4H 8.06 4 Linnéa Jönsson 95 Upsala IF 8.59 5 Caroline Jansson 94 Örbyhus IF Friidr 8.61 6 Jennifer Hemström 95 IFK Märsta 8.75 7 Judith Karlsson 95 Upsala IF 8.77 8 Anna Holmin 95 Upsala IF 9.35
F17
400 M FINAL 1 2011-01-30 1 Hanna Karlsson 95 Rånäs 4H 68.73 2 Emma Backström 94 Bergslagens Friid 72.03 v1 3 Elin Dovås 94 Bergslagens Friid 73.71 v2 FINAL 2 2011-01-30 1 Ida Jansson 95 Rånäs 4H 60.87 u1 2 Nike Alfredsson 95 Rånäs 4H 62.66 u2 3 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4H 62.66 u3
F17
1500 M FINAL 2011-01-29 1 Jennifer Hemström 95 IFK Märsta 5.26.34 2 Hanna Karlsson 95 Rånäs 4H 5.36.06
F17
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 2011-01-30 1 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4H 9.16 2 Karolina Nikamo 95 IFK Märsta 9.76 3 Caroline Jansson 94 Örbyhus IF Friidr 9.97 4 Felicia Engman 95 Upsala IF 10.72
F17
HÖJDHOPP 2011-01-30 1 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4H 161 u1 2 Jennifer Genborg 94 Östhammar FI 156 u2 3 Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 151 u3 4 Sara Holm 95 Upsala IF 151 5 Elsa Eriksson 95 Västerås FK 151 v1 6 Jennifer Hemström 95 IFK Märsta 146 7 Felicia Engman 95 Upsala IF 146 8 Elin Dovås 94 Bergslagens Friid 146 v2 9 Josefin Forsberg 95 IK Westmannia 141 v3 Malin Sahmén 95 Västerås FK Ej start Vendela Tegerstrand 95 Västerås FK Ej start
F17
STAVHOPP 2011-01-29 1 Elin Kjellström 95 Upsala IF 242 2 Lisa Anstey 94 Upsala IF 232 Sofie Nyman 94 Upsala IF Ej start
F17
LÄNGDHOPP 2011-01-29 1 Sofia Andersson 94 Örbyhus IF Friidr 567 u1 2 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4H 494 u2 3 Karolina Nikamo 95 IFK Märsta 489 u3 4 Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 483 5 Anna Hillver 95 Upsala IF 457 6 Judith Karlsson 95 Upsala IF 451 7 Caroline Jansson 94 Örbyhus IF Friidr 426 8 Sofie Nyman 94 Upsala IF 425 9 Jennifer Hemström 95 IFK Märsta 408 10 Tila Hautala 95 Västerås FK 402 v1 11 Linnéa Jönsson 95 Upsala IF 397 Ella Eriksson 95 Rånäs 4H Ej start
F17
TRESTEG 2011-01-30 1 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4H 1070 2 Anna Holmin 95 Upsala IF 1036 3 Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 1017 4 Elin Kjellström 95 Upsala IF 943 5 Felicia Engman 95 Upsala IF 931 6 Anna Hillver 95 Upsala IF 927 Judith Karlsson 95 Upsala IF Ej start
F17
KULA 3,0 KG 2011-01-29 1 Sofi Flinck 95 Västerås FK 1180 v1 2 Ida Sundkvist 94 IK Westmannia 1078 v2 3 Jennifer Hemström 95 IFK Märsta 1056 u1 4 Jennifer Genborg 94 Östhammar FI 982 u2 5 Linnéa Jönsson 95 Upsala IF 922 u3 6 Sofie Nyman 94 Upsala IF 858 7 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4H 798 8 Elisabet Arvidsson 95 Upsala IF 784
F15
60 M FÖRSÖK 2 2011-01-29 1 Amanda Jansson 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr 8.13 F 2 Paulina Toresäter 97 Enköpings AI 8.55 F 3 Amanda Björkholm 97 Upsala IF 8.66 F 4 Elice Vähäkuopus 97 Östhammar FI 8.66 F 5 Emma Bouw 96 Upsala IF 8.86 6 Sofia Alnehem 97 Upsala IF 8.86 F 7 Elsa Herlitz 97 Upsala IF 8.99 8 Victoria Engström Kindma 97 Upsala IF 9.12 FÖRSÖK 3 2011-01-29 1 Matilde Andersson 96 Östhammar FI 8.38 F 2 Veronica Söderman 97 Rånäs 4H 8.59 F 3 Ellen Pettersson 97 Örbyhus IF Friidr 8.82 F 4 Emelie Jägerbert 97 Rånäs 4H 8.96 5 Sanna Skogum 97 Upsala IF 9.20 6 Emma Thor 97 IFK Märsta 9.25 7 Ida Tryggveson 97 Bålsta IK 9.48 8 Klara Pedersen 97 Upsala IF 9.60 FINAL 2011-01-29 1 Amanda Jansson 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr 8.09 u1 2 Matilde Andersson 96 Östhammar FI 8.37 u2 4 Veronica Söderman 97 Rånäs 4H 8.54 u3 5 Paulina Toresäter 97 Enköpings AI 8.61 u4 9 Amanda Björkholm 97 Upsala IF 8.73 u5 11 Sofia Alnehem 97 Upsala IF 8.79 u6 12 Ellen Pettersson 97 Örbyhus IF Friidr 8.79 u7 13 Elice Vähäkuopus 97 Östhammar FI 8.81 u8 FINAL 1 2011-01-29 3 Ella Frödin 97 Västerås FK 8.48 v1 6 Amanda Sundstedt 97 Västerås FK 8.64 v2 7 Camilla Söderlund 97 Västerås FK 8.70 v3 8 Klara Pettersson 97 Västerås FK 8.72 v4 10 Emma Forsén 97 Västerås FK 8.75 v5 14 Jessica Willman 97 Västerås FK 8.98 v6 15 Anna Willhelmsson 97 Västerås FK 10.27 v7
F15
200 M FINAL 1 2011-01-30 1 Emelie Jägerbert 97 Rånäs 4H 29.98 2 Hanna Klosterman 97 Rånäs 4H 30.34 3 Klara Pedersen 97 Upsala IF 32.47 Amanda Engman 97 Upsala IF Ej start FINAL 2 2011-01-30 1 Sofia Svensson 97 IFK Märsta 28.91 2 Camilla Söderlund 97 Västerås FK 30.10 3 Ida Tryggveson 97 Bålsta IK 31.58 Elsa Herlitz 97 Upsala IF Ej start FINAL 3 2011-01-30 1 Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 26.68 v1 2 Liza Larsson 96 Upsala IF 29.40 3 Jessica Willman 97 Västerås FK 30.25 4 Maja Sjöblom 97 Upsala IF 31.21 FINAL 4 2011-01-30 1 Matilde Andersson 96 Östhammar FI 28.03 u2 2 Paulina Toresäter 97 Enköpings AI 28.93 3 Klara Eklund 96 IK Westmannia 29.28 Vendela Omberg 97 Bålsta IK Ej start FINAL 5 2011-01-30 1 Amanda Sundstedt 97 Västerås FK 28.61 v3 2 Veronica Söderman 97 Rånäs 4H 29.23 Daniela Karlsson 97 Västerås FK Ej start FINAL 6 2011-01-30 1 Amanda Jansson 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr 27.46 u1 2 Ella Frödin 97 Västerås FK 27.98 v2 3 Elice Vähäkuopus 97 Östhammar FI 28.70 u3
F15
1000 M FINAL 2011-01-29 1 Moa Rothman 96 Västerås FK 3.12.32 v1 2 Emma Gustafsson 97 Upsala IF 3.13.65 u1 3 Maja Sjöblom 97 Upsala IF 3.18.76 u2 4 Linnea Ekblad 97 Upsala IF 3.22.56 u3 5 Agnes Jansson 96 Upsala IF 3.22.74 6 Klara Eklund 96 IK Westmannia 3.22.78 v2 7 Hanna Johansson 97 Upsala IF 3.24.05 8 Sofia Svensson 97 IFK Märsta 3.26.34 9 Linda Bokefors 97 Upsala IF 3.29.64 10 Ida Tryggveson 97 Bålsta IK 3.43.27 Liza Larsson 96 Upsala IF Bröt
F15
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2011-01-30 1 Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 9.29 2 Daniela Karlsson 97 Västerås FK 9.50 3 Amanda Jansson 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr 9.64 F 4 Linn Forevärn 96 Rånäs 4H 9.96 F 5 Ella Frödin 97 Västerås FK 10.09 6 Emma Bouw 96 Upsala IF 10.22 F 7 Amanda Engman 97 Upsala IF 11.74 FÖRSÖK 2 2011-01-30 1 Elice Vähäkuopus 97 Östhammar FI 9.79 F 2 Liza Larsson 96 Upsala IF 10.34 F 3 Victoria Engström Kindma 97 Upsala IF 10.60 F 4 Emma Thor 97 IFK Märsta 10.70 F 5 Emelie Jägerbert 97 Rånäs 4H 11.53 F 6 Hanna Klosterman 97 Rånäs 4H 11.81 7 Klara Pedersen 97 Upsala IF 12.39 FINAL 2011-01-30 1 Amanda Jansson 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr 9.49 2 Linn Forevärn 96 Rånäs 4H 9.76 3 Elice Vähäkuopus 97 Östhammar FI 9.78 4 Emma Bouw 96 Upsala IF 10.13 5 Liza Larsson 96 Upsala IF 10.47 6 Emma Thor 97 IFK Märsta 10.79 7 Victoria Engström Kindma 97 Upsala IF 10.83 8 Emelie Jägerbert 97 Rånäs 4H 12.00
F15
HÖJDHOPP 2011-01-30 1 Elin Karlsson 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr 157 u1 2 Klara Zetterberg 96 Upsala IF 154 u2 3 Cajsa Widén 97 IK Westmannia 146 v1 4 Klara Pettersson 97 Västerås FK 146 v2 5 Mimma Gustafsson 97 Ununge IF 146 u3 6 Vendela Omberg 97 Bålsta IK 141 6 Elice Vähäkuopus 97 Östhammar FI 141 8 Amanda Engman 97 Upsala IF 141 9 Emma Bouw 96 Upsala IF 141 1 riv 10 Ellen Pettersson 97 Örbyhus IF Friidr 141 11 Linn Forevärn 96 Rånäs 4H 136 1 riv 12 Hanna Klosterman 97 Rånäs 4H 136 2 riv 13 Emma Thor 97 IFK Märsta 131 Sharon Lopez 97 Västerås FK Ej start Camilla Söderlund 97 Västerås FK Ej start Mathilda Fästh 97 Upsala IF Ej start Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK Ej start Daniela Karlsson 97 Västerås FK Ej start
F15
STAVHOPP 2011-01-29 1 Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 302 v1 2 Linn Forevärn 96 Rånäs 4H 232 u1 3 Vendela Omberg 97 Bålsta IK 222 u2 4 Josephine Tens 97 Västerås FK 212 v2 5 Amanda Engman 97 Upsala IF 192 u3 Sharon Lopez 97 Västerås FK Ej start Joline Jansson 96 Östhammar FI Ej start
F15
LÄNGDHOPP 2011-01-29 1 Klara Zetterberg 96 Upsala IF 518 u1 2 Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 508 v1 3 Matilde Andersson 96 Östhammar FI 504 u2 4 Joline Jansson 96 Östhammar FI 500 u3 5 Paulina Toresäter 97 Enköpings AI 499 6 Amanda Sundstedt 97 Västerås FK 488 v2 7 Ellen Pettersson 97 Örbyhus IF Friidr 472 8 Elice Vähäkuopus 97 Östhammar FI 461 9 Cajsa Widén 97 IK Westmannia 455 v3 451 10 Elin Karlsson 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr 455 448 11 Angelica Kallström 96 IK Westmannia 451 439 12 Emma Bouw 96 Upsala IF 451 436 13 Ella Frödin 97 Västerås FK 442 14 Sofia Alnehem 97 Upsala IF 437 15 Amanda Björkholm 97 Upsala IF 436 16 Victoria Engström Kindma 97 Upsala IF 435 17 Hanna Klosterman 97 Rånäs 4H 430 411 18 Linn Forevärn 96 Rånäs 4H 430 0 19 Vendela Omberg 97 Bålsta IK 416 20 Emelie Jägerbert 97 Rånäs 4H 414 21 Elin Erixon 96 IK Westmannia 410 22 Elsa Herlitz 97 Upsala IF 406 405 23 Emma Thor 97 IFK Märsta 406 384 24 Klara Eklund 96 IK Westmannia 379 25 Sanna Skogum 97 Upsala IF 377 26 Hedvig Engström Kindmark 97 Upsala IF 347 27 Anna Willhelmsson 97 Västerås FK 325 28 Klara Pedersen 97 Upsala IF 312 Mathilda Björklund 97 Bålsta IK Ej start Emilia Danielsson 96 IK Westmannia Ej start Ida Ekroth 96 Upsala IF Ej start Mikaela Waernulf 97 Västerås FK Ej start Daniela Karlsson 97 Västerås FK Ej start Amanda Jansson 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr Ej start Emma Forsén 97 Västerås FK Ej start
F15
TRESTEG 2011-01-30 1 Matilde Andersson 96 Östhammar FI 1031 u1 2 Paulina Toresäter 97 Enköpings AI 1003 u2 3 Amanda Sundstedt 97 Västerås FK 1002 v1 4 Ellen Pettersson 97 Örbyhus IF Friidr 992 u3 5 Victoria Engström Kindma 97 Upsala IF 974 6 Emma Bouw 96 Upsala IF 943 7 Elsa Herlitz 97 Upsala IF 916 8 Hedvig Engström Kindmark 97 Upsala IF 855 9 Klara Pedersen 97 Upsala IF 834 Elin Karlsson 96 Örbyhus IF Friidr Ej start Mathilda Fästh 97 Upsala IF Ej start Ida Ekroth 96 Upsala IF Ej start Mikaela Waernulf 97 Västerås FK Ej start Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK Ej start Daniela Karlsson 97 Västerås FK Ej start Veronica Söderman 97 Rånäs 4H Ej start
F15
KULA 3,0 KG 2011-01-29 1 Emma Thor 97 IFK Märsta 1023 u1 2 Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK 1010 v1 3 Liza Larsson 96 Upsala IF 898 u2 4 Elin Erixon 96 IK Westmannia 890 v2 5 Vendela Omberg 97 Bålsta IK 882 u3 6 Amanda Björkholm 97 Upsala IF 855 7 Ellen Pettersson 97 Örbyhus IF Friidr 843 8 Ella Frödin 97 Västerås FK 838 v3 9 Klara Pettersson 97 Västerås FK 833 10 Jessica Willman 97 Västerås FK 832 11 Mikaela Waernulf 97 Västerås FK 819 12 Emma Bouw 96 Upsala IF 816 13 Linn Forevärn 96 Rånäs 4H 816 14 Paulina Toresäter 97 Enköpings AI 782 15 Ida Ekroth 96 Upsala IF 724 16 Victoria Engström Kindma 97 Upsala IF 714 17 Amanda Engman 97 Upsala IF 688 18 Hedvig Engström Kindmark 97 Upsala IF 612 19 Anna Willhelmsson 97 Västerås FK 599 20 Camilla Söderlund 97 Västerås FK 583 Mathilda Björklund 97 Bålsta IK Ej start Ebba Sjöström 96 IK Westmannia Ej start Emilia Danielsson 96 IK Westmannia Ej start 24 Sandra Kemdahl 97 Västerås FK Ej res.
F13
60 M FÖRSÖK 2 2011-01-29 1 Matilda Wickman 98 IFK Sala 9.32 F 2 Ella Moberg 98 Västerås FK 9.36 F 3 Julia Persson 98 IK Westmannia 9.52 F 4 Lisa Haglund 99 Bergslagens Friid 10.22 FÖRSÖK 3 2011-01-29 1 Hanna Aabakken 98 Västerås FK 9.05 F 2 Lidiya Ararson 98 Västerås FK 9.14 F 3 Alma Lindberg 98 Västerås FK 9.36 F 4 Ida Svahn 98 IFK Sala 9.53 F 5 Moa Wincent 99 IFK Sala 9.88 F 6 Emma Olsson 99 IFK Sala 10.12 FINAL 2011-01-29 6 Lidiya Ararson 98 Västerås FK 9.06 7 Hanna Aabakken 98 Västerås FK 9.07 9 Matilda Wickman 98 IFK Sala 9.30 10 Alma Lindberg 98 Västerås FK 9.32 11 Ida Svahn 98 IFK Sala 9.49 12 Ella Moberg 98 Västerås FK 9.53 13 Julia Persson 98 IK Westmannia 9.54 15 Moa Wincent 99 IFK Sala 9.89 FINAL 1 2011-01-29 1 Levina Ahlgren 98 Upsala IF 8.75 2 Maria Lindeberg 98 Upsala IF 8.96 3 Jessica Mattsson 98 Tierps IF 8.97 4 Nora Jansson 98 Upsala IF 8.97 5 Sofia Lindh 98 Upsala IF 9.01 8 Virve Möllerström Aho 98 IFK Märsta 9.17 14 Linnéa Wolwan 98 Upsala IF 9.69 16 Lovisa Grandin 98 Upsala IF 9.92
F13
200 M FINAL 1 2011-01-30 1 Nora Jansson 98 Upsala IF 28.57 u1 2 Hanna Aabakken 98 Västerås FK 29.10 v1 3 Jessica Mattsson 98 Tierps IF 30.17 4 Ella Moberg 98 Västerås FK 31.46 FINAL 2 2011-01-30 1 Sofia Lindh 98 Upsala IF 29.45 u2 2 Levina Ahlgren 98 Upsala IF 30.07 u3 3 Helena Thim 98 Upsala IF 31.91 FINAL 3 2011-01-30 1 Virve Möllerström Aho 98 IFK Märsta 30.20 2 Linnéa Wolwan 98 Upsala IF 31.26 3 Rebecca Edberg 98 IK Westmannia 32.44 FINAL 4 2011-01-30 1 Lidiya Ararson 98 Västerås FK 29.59 v2 2 Julia Persson 98 IK Westmannia 29.92 v3 3 Maja Gustavsson 98 Västerås FK 30.50
F13
800 M FINAL 2011-01-29 1 Lidiya Ararson 98 Västerås FK 2.34.63 v1 2 Nora Jansson 98 Upsala IF 2.44.92 u1 3 Emma Jansson 98 IK Westmannia 2.48.53 v2 4 Agnes Jansson 98 IK Westmannia 2.48.54 v3 5 Helena Thim 98 Upsala IF 2.51.91 u2 6 Carolina Lång 98 Bergslagens Friid 2.52.61 7 Linnéa Wolwan 98 Upsala IF 2.56.60 u3 8 Rebecca Edberg 98 IK Westmannia 2.59.15 Matilda Wallander 98 Ununge IF Ej start
F13
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 1 2011-01-30 4 Hanna Aabakken 98 Västerås FK 11.29 v1 5 Julia Persson 98 IK Westmannia 11.73 v2 6 Agnes Jansson 98 IK Westmannia 12.94 v3 7 Emma Jansson 98 IK Westmannia 13.10 Ella Moberg 98 Västerås FK Ej start Hanna Rynler 98 Västerås FK Ej start FINAL 2 2011-01-30 1 Jessica Mattsson 98 Tierps IF 10.57 u1 2 Sofia Lindh 98 Upsala IF 10.59 u2 3 Maria Lindeberg 98 Upsala IF 10.64 u3
F13
HÖJDHOPP 2011-01-30 1 Hanna Rynler 98 Västerås FK 155 v1 2 Jessica Mattsson 98 Tierps IF 143 u1 3 Nora Jansson 98 Upsala IF 137 u2 4 Ella Moberg 98 Västerås FK 134 v2 5 Lidiya Ararson 98 Västerås FK 134 v3 6 Emma Jansson 98 IK Westmannia 134 7 Agnes Jansson 98 IK Westmannia 126 8 Rebecca Edberg 98 IK Westmannia 116 Frida Olander 99 Bergslagens Friid Ej start
F13
STAVHOPP 2011-01-29 1 Nora Jansson 98 Upsala IF 212
F13
LÄNGDHOPP 2011-01-29 1 Maria Lindeberg 98 Upsala IF 459 u1 2 Jessica Mattsson 98 Tierps IF 452 u2 3 Lidiya Ararson 98 Västerås FK 438 v1 4 Virve Möllerström Aho 98 IFK Märsta 426 u3 5 Ella Moberg 98 Västerås FK 425 v2 6 Hanna Rynler 98 Västerås FK 423 v3 7 Julia Persson 98 IK Westmannia 419 8 Nora Jansson 98 Upsala IF 418 9 Alma Lindberg 98 Västerås FK 409 10 Sofia Lindh 98 Upsala IF 408 11 Levina Ahlgren 98 Upsala IF 406 12 Hanna Aabakken 98 Västerås FK 406 13 Emma Jansson 98 IK Westmannia 392 14 Helena Thim 98 Upsala IF 380 15 Rebecca Edberg 98 IK Westmannia 379 16 Agnes Jansson 98 IK Westmannia 371 17 Matilda Wallander 98 Ununge IF 368 18 Linnéa Wolwan 98 Upsala IF 364 19 Lovisa Grandin 98 Upsala IF 339 20 Matilda Wickman 98 IFK Sala 330 21 Emma Olsson 99 IFK Sala 315 Maja Gustavsson 98 Västerås FK Ej start Ellen Sköldberg 98 IK Westmannia Ej start Alice Hall 99 IFK Sala Ej start Moa Johansson 98 Ununge IF Ej start Ella Wunger 98 Enköpings AI Ej start
F13
TRESTEG 2011-01-30 1 Maria Lindeberg 98 Upsala IF 950 u1 2 Julia Persson 98 IK Westmannia 942 v1 3 Ella Moberg 98 Västerås FK 931 v2 4 Jessica Mattsson 98 Tierps IF 904 u2 5 Ella Wunger 98 Enköpings AI 898 u3 6 Alma Lindberg 98 Västerås FK 889 v3 7 Virve Möllerström Aho 98 IFK Märsta 883 8 Helena Thim 98 Upsala IF 856 Maja Gustavsson 98 Västerås FK Ej start
F13
KULA 2,0 KG 2011-01-29 1 Nora Jansson 98 Upsala IF 1053 u1 2 Maria Lindeberg 98 Upsala IF 1025 u2 3 Jessica Mattsson 98 Tierps IF 1019 u3 4 Rebecca Edberg 98 IK Westmannia 935 v1 5 Julia Persson 98 IK Westmannia 931 v2 6 Hanna Rynler 98 Västerås FK 884 v3 7 Maja Gustavsson 98 Västerås FK 859 8 Matilda Wallander 98 Ununge IF 720 9 Alma Lindberg 98 Västerås FK 708 Ellen Sköldberg 98 IK Westmannia Ej start Ella Wunger 98 Enköpings AI Ej start
F12
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2011-01-29 1 Emilia Åkerlund 99 Ununge IF 9.65 F 2 Louise Fossum 99 Upsala IF 10.39 F 3 Klara Dacke 00 Rånäs 4H 10.64 F 4 Elin Fogelström 99 Ununge IF 11.11 FÖRSÖK 2 2011-01-29 1 Hanna Axelsson 99 Upsala IF 9.05 F 2 Clara Festin 99 Upsala IF 9.28 F 3 Daniella Ekström 99 Örbyhus IF Friidr 9.35 F 4 Tilda Tryggvesson 00 Bålsta IK 10.04 F 5 Agnes Miller 99 Upsala IF 10.11 F FINAL 2011-01-29 1 Hanna Axelsson 99 Upsala IF 9.00 2 Daniella Ekström 99 Örbyhus IF Friidr 9.47 3 Clara Festin 99 Upsala IF 9.47 4 Emilia Åkerlund 99 Ununge IF 10.12 5 Tilda Tryggvesson 00 Bålsta IK 10.15 6 Agnes Miller 99 Upsala IF 10.25 7 Louise Fossum 99 Upsala IF 10.38 8 Klara Dacke 00 Rånäs 4H 10.76
F12
200 M FINAL 1 2011-01-30 1 Clara Festin 99 Upsala IF 31.44 5 Tilda Tryggvesson 00 Bålsta IK 33.37 6 Alva Karlsson 99 Örbyhus IF Friidr 33.93 7 Agnes Miller 99 Upsala IF 34.59 FINAL 2 2011-01-30 2 Hanna Axelsson 99 Upsala IF 31.59 3 Emilia Åkerlund 99 Ununge IF 32.92 4 Daniella Ekström 99 Örbyhus IF Friidr 33.19 8 Malin Wijk 99 Upsala IF 36.21
F12
800 M FINAL 2011-01-29 1 Tilda Lundström 99 Eskilstuna Friidr 2.47.48 ut 2 Alva Karlsson 99 Örbyhus IF Friidr 2.56.37 u1 3 Celine Allard Forsberg 01 Vilsta IK 2.57.51 ut 4 Emilia Åkerlund 99 Ununge IF 3.04.02 u2 5 Elin Fogelström 99 Ununge IF 3.13.87 u3 6 Tilda Tryggvesson 00 Bålsta IK 3.25.28
F12
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 2011-01-30 1 Daniella Ekström 99 Örbyhus IF Friidr 12.35 2 Hanna Axelsson 99 Upsala IF 13.10 3 Malin Wijk 99 Upsala IF 16.20
F12
HÖJDHOPP 2011-01-29 1 Daniella Ekström 99 Örbyhus IF Friidr 131 2 Julia Axtelius 00 Enköpings AI 126 2 Alva Karlsson 99 Örbyhus IF Friidr 126 4 Louise Fossum 99 Upsala IF 116 5 Hanna Axelsson 99 Upsala IF 111 6 Tilda Tryggvesson 00 Bålsta IK 101
F12
LÄNGDHOPP 2011-01-30 1 Daniella Ekström 99 Örbyhus IF Friidr 412 2 Julia Axtelius 00 Enköpings AI 397 3 Hanna Axelsson 99 Upsala IF 379 4 Clara Festin 99 Upsala IF 374 5 Tilda Tryggvesson 00 Bålsta IK 369 6 Alva Karlsson 99 Örbyhus IF Friidr 354 7 Agnes Miller 99 Upsala IF 348 8 Malin Wijk 99 Upsala IF 332 9 Klara Dacke 00 Rånäs 4H 296 Sandra Hellberg 99 Rånäs 4H Ej start
F12
TRESTEG 2011-01-29 1 Daniella Ekström 99 Örbyhus IF Friidr 864 2 Clara Festin 99 Upsala IF 860 3 Julia Axtelius 00 Enköpings AI 840 4 Emilia Åkerlund 99 Ununge IF 814 5 Hanna Axelsson 99 Upsala IF 805 6 Elin Fogelström 99 Ununge IF 662
F12
KULA 2,0 KG 2011-01-29 1 Julia Axtelius 00 Enköpings AI 831 2 Emilia Åkerlund 99 Ununge IF 783 3 Clara Festin 99 Upsala IF 750 4 Hanna Axelsson 99 Upsala IF 667 665 5 Daniella Ekström 99 Örbyhus IF Friidr 667 594 6 Elin Fogelström 99 Ununge IF 447
F11
60 M FINAL Vind: 2011-01-29 1 Malin Eirefors 00 Västerås FK 9.38 2 Sofia Sundstedt 00 Västerås FK 9.64 3 Alma Björkman 00 Västerås FK 9.71 4 Hilda Lindberg 00 Västerås FK 9.75 5 Mathilda Eklund 00 IK Westmannia 10.18 6 Kajsa Jansson 00 IK Westmannia 10.29 7 Linnea Wiklund 00 Västerås FK 10.94 Alice Engström 00 Västerås FK Ej start
F11
600 M FINAL 2011-01-30 1 Mathilda Eklund 00 IK Westmannia 1.58.97 2 Alma Björkman 00 Västerås FK 2.02.33 3 Malin Eirefors 00 Västerås FK 2.04.41 4 Hilda Lindberg 00 Västerås FK 2.06.17 5 Kajsa Jansson 00 IK Westmannia 2.14.66 6 Linnea Wiklund 00 Västerås FK 2.26.12 Filippa Markl 00 IK Westmannia Ej start
F11
HÖJDHOPP 2011-01-29 1 Kajsa Jansson 00 IK Westmannia 126 2 Malin Eirefors 00 Västerås FK 121 3 Sofia Sundstedt 00 Västerås FK 121 4 Alma Björkman 00 Västerås FK 116 5 Mathilda Eklund 00 IK Westmannia 106 Linnea Wiklund 00 Västerås FK Ej res.
F11
LÄNGDHOPP 2011-01-30 1 Sofia Sundstedt 00 Västerås FK 384 2 Mathilda Eklund 00 IK Westmannia 374 3 Kajsa Jansson 00 IK Westmannia 372 4 Malin Eirefors 00 Västerås FK 365 5 Hilda Lindberg 00 Västerås FK 360 6 Alma Björkman 00 Västerås FK 345 7 Filippa Markl 00 IK Westmannia 316 8 Linnea Wiklund 00 Västerås FK 278 Alice Engström 00 Västerås FK Ej start
F11
KULA 2,0 KG 2011-01-29 1 Kajsa Jansson 00 IK Westmannia 881 2 Mathilda Eklund 00 IK Westmannia 667 3 Alma Björkman 00 Västerås FK 656 4 Linnea Wiklund 00 Västerås FK 535 503 5 Malin Eirefors 00 Västerås FK 535 478 Hilda Lindberg 00 Västerås FK Ej start