Resultat 2011 ej korrekturläst


   
M
LÄNGD 2011-02-06 1 Jacob Tersander 92 Bromma IF 614 2 Erik Mårtensson 94 Sundsvalls FI 594 3 David Sundström 93 Hellas FK 590 4 Tobias Westman 94 Rånäs 4H 585 5 Matthew Mereman 92 Spårvägens FK 577 6 Jonas Arbinge 93 Hellas FK 575 7 Deniz Nordahl 92 Sundbybergs IK 573 8 Johan Meckbach 95 Täby IS 569 9 Daniel Erkas 95 Huddinge AIS 529 10 Joel Liendeborg Fredin 93 Hässelby SK 517 11 Erik Västerbo 95 Gefle IF 478 12 Sebastian Engström 95 Huddinge AIS 401 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF Ej start
M
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2011-02-05 1 Tom Kling Baptiste 90 Huddinge AIS 6.79 AF REKORD 2 Björn Bamane 93 Spårvägens FK 7.25 BF 3 Nicklas Roxström 92 Täby IS 7.40 CF 4 Viktor Wolfgang 88 Spårvägens FK 7.51 CF 5 Jacob Tersander 92 Bromma IF 7.59 6 Peter Hellgren 64 Bålsta IK 7.91 7 Mladjen Dzakovic 87 Sundbybergs IK 8.12 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF Diskv. Felakt.start FÖRSÖK 2 2011-02-05 1 Benjamin Olsson 91 IFK Helsingborg 7.05 AF 2 Christopher Bengtsson 93 Hässelby SK 7.38 BF 3 Oscar Johansson 92 Spårvägens FK 7.39 BF 4 Carl Sténson 93 Hellas FK 7.56 CF 5 Jonas Wahl Sjöman 93 Bromma IF 7.68 6 Oskar Fogstrand 93 Spårvägens FK 7.80 7 Johan Wibäck 71 Huddinge AIS 7.90 8 Urban Evjen 73 FGF Gotland 8.75 FÖRSÖK 3 2011-02-05 1 Judel Kibondo 86 Sundbybergs IK 7.22 AF 2 Milan Jovanovic 90 Huddinge AIS 7.37 BF 3 Andrew Inyoin 90 Hellas FK 7.39 CF 4 Fotios Makrostergios 75 Huddinge AIS 7.59 5 Mohammed Abdi Farhad 93 Hässelby SK 7.60 6 John Alex Boutzas 91 Sundbybergs IK 7.68 7 Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 7.73 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Turebergs FK Ej start FÖRSÖK 4 2011-02-05 1 André Drummond 90 Spårvägens FK 6.98 AF 2 Martin Vikström Johansso 91 Hammarby IF 7.36 BF 3 Gunnar Odenman 93 Hammarby IF 7.51 CF 4 Nicholas Jansson 93 Huddinge AIS 7.59 5 Fredrik Wide 91 Bromma IF 7.61 6 Stefan Brottman 88 Hammarby IF 7.78 7 Joel Liendeborg Fredin 93 Hässelby SK 7.81 FÖRSÖK 5 2011-02-05 1 Oskar Åberg 89 Huddinge AIS 6.97 AF 2 Jonathan Malmberg 92 IF Åland 7.21 AF 3 Erik Kvarnerup 92 Hanvikens SK 7.34 BF 4 David Sundström 93 Hellas FK 7.52 CF 5 Erik Holmberg 93 Rånäs 4H 7.66 6 Hunter S Mabon 69 FK Studenterna 7.94 Jacob Tersander 92 Bromma IF Ej start FÖRSÖK 6 2011-02-05 1 Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 7.25 BF 2 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 7.41 CF 3 Daniel Goldman 79 Turebergs FK 7.47 CF 4 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 7.63 5 Sebastian Svedhammer 88 Hellas FK 7.88 6 Jonas Arbinge 93 Hellas FK 8.02 Deniz Nordahl 92 Sundbybergs IK Diskv. Felakt.start Anton Öberg 93 Hammarby IF Diskv. Felakt.start FÖRSÖK 7 2011-02-05 1 David Östling 90 Rånäs 4H 7.12 AF 2 Sunday Ojuri 93 Hammarby IF 7.19 AF 3 Linus Vigert 91 Hammarby IF 7.36 BF 4 Adam Axelsson 93 Finspångs AIK 7.63 5 Karl Bredenberg 92 Södertälje IF 7.66 6 Mohammad Hassani 93 Sundbybergs IK 7.97 7 Peter Gabrielsson 62 Huddinge AIS 8.02 C-FINAL 1 2011-02-05 1 Andrew Inyoin 90 Hellas FK 7.35 2 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 7.38 3 Nicklas Roxström 92 Täby IS 7.40 4 Gunnar Odenman 93 Hammarby IF 7.42 5 Daniel Goldman 79 Turebergs FK 7.45 6 Carl Sténson 93 Hellas FK 7.50 7 David Sundström 93 Hellas FK 7.53 8 Viktor Wolfgang 88 Spårvägens FK 7.55 B-FINAL 1 2011-02-05 1 Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 7.24 2 Erik Kvarnerup 92 Hanvikens SK 7.26 3 Björn Bamane 93 Spårvägens FK 7.26 4 Christopher Bengtsson 93 Hässelby SK 7.28 5 Martin Vikström Johansso 91 Hammarby IF 7.32 6 Oscar Johansson 92 Spårvägens FK 7.34 7 Milan Jovanovic 90 Huddinge AIS 7.35 8 Linus Vigert 91 Hammarby IF 7.43 A-FINAL 1 2011-02-05 1 Tom Kling Baptiste 90 Huddinge AIS 6.80 2 André Drummond 90 Spårvägens FK 6.91 3 Oskar Åberg 89 Huddinge AIS 6.95 4 Benjamin Olsson 91 IFK Helsingborg 6.97 5 David Östling 90 Rånäs 4H 7.13 6 Sunday Ojuri 93 Hammarby IF 7.14 7 Judel Kibondo 86 Sundbybergs IK 7.25 Jonathan Malmberg 92 IF Åland Ej start
M
400 M FINAL 1 2011-02-05 1 Nick Ekelund Arenander 89 Köbenhavs IF 48.15 1 23,45 2 Johan Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK 49.91 2 23,66 3 Patrik Sjöö 92 Hässelby SK 50.70 3 23,88 Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK Diskv. Linjetramp FINAL 2 2011-02-05 1 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 51.01 4 24,09 2 Jonathan Malmberg 92 IF Åland 51.21 6 24,39 3 Simon Knutars 93 Bromma IF 52.75 9 24,68 Daniel Katuric 89 Bromma IF Bröt 24,55 FINAL 3 2011-02-05 1 Alexander Björnberg 93 Huddinge AIS 51.13 5 24,59 2 Alexander Persson 89 Hammarby IF 51.93 7 24,38 Viktor Björnberg 93 Huddinge AIS Ej start Fredrik Åström 93 Täby IS Diskv. Felakt.start FINAL 4 2011-02-05 1 Andreas Efverström 91 Gefle IF 52.35 8 25,10 2 John Alex Boutzas 91 Sundbybergs IK 53.55 10 26,02 3 Erik Holmberg 93 Rånäs 4H 53.73 11 25,32 4 Simon Lundell Vakkuri 93 Enhörna IF 55.73 12 26,57 FINAL 5 2011-02-05 1 Niklas Simonsson 91 Fredrikshofs FIF 56.95 14 27,21 2 Johan Wibäck 71 Huddinge AIS 57.29 15 26,65 3 Åsa Söderlund 93 Västerås FK 58.78 u.t. 28,60 Ingemar Ztorm 60 FK Studenterna Ej start FINAL 6 2011-02-05 1 Fredrik Åström 93 Täby IS 51.61 u.t. 24,52 2 Oskar Fogstrand 93 Spårvägens FK 56.88 13 25,28 3 Arthur Grönlund 96 Hammarby IF 60.79 16 27,47 4 Christer Christophersson 51 FK Studenterna 62.26 17 29,26
M
800 M FINAL 1 2011-02-06 1 Johan Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK 1.52.50 1 55,67 2 Erik Smeds 91 IFK Mora 1.53.99 2 55,90 3 Albin Johansson 81 Hässelby SK 1.54.99 3 56,92 4 Staffan Ek 91 Björnstorps IF 1.55.01 4 56,20 5 Martin Stjernlöf 87 Turebergs FK 1.58.52 6 56,45 6 Tomas Hultgren 91 Ludvika FFI 2.02.65 10 57,49 7 Bilal Cadimi 94 Huddinge AIS 2.02.65 9 57,82 FINAL 2 2011-02-06 1 Alexander Persson 89 Hammarby IF 1.58.17 5 56,93 2 Albin Sjöblom 93 Rånäs 4H 1.59.83 7 57,38 3 Napoleon Solomon 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 2.02.94 11 59,77 4 Dan Bergström 89 Huddinge AIS 2.03.86 12 60,39 5 Yassine Bahri 91 Hässelby SK 2.05.75 13 60,10 6 Jojan Slagbrand 96 IFK Märsta 2.08.21 15 57,22 7 Daniel Förberg 74 IF Linnéa 2.22.70 22 63,18 Alexander Björnberg 93 Huddinge AIS Bröt 58,01 FINAL 3 2011-02-06 1 Bilal Mohammed Seid 91 Sundbybergs IK 2.00.5m 8 2 Emil Pettersson 92 Högby IF 2.07.5m 14 3 Noël Edling 80 FK Studenterna 2.11.1m 16 4 Daniel Eklund 84 IFK Lidingö 2.12.4m 17 5 Samuel Nilsson 93 Enhörna IF 2.13.4m 18 6 Anders Magnus Andersen 81 FK Studenterna 2.15.61 19 7 Adam Bills 93 Hässelby SK 2.16.76 20 8 Mårten Linnes 67 IFK Märsta 2.19.45 21
M
1500 M FINAL 1 2011-02-05 1 Erik Widing 87 Turebergs FK 4.01.42 1 2 Victor Hedin 91 Huddinge AIS 4.03.31 2 3 Klas Persson 91 Turebergs FK 4.03.50 3 4 Erik Smeds 91 IFK Mora 4.05.95 4 5 Albin Sjöblom 93 Rånäs 4H 4.06;86 5 6 Napoleon Solomon 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 4.10.45 7 7 Patrik Nilsson 91 Hammarby IF 4.13.00 9 Martin Stjernlöf 87 Turebergs FK Bröt FINAL 2 2011-02-05 1 John Kingstedt 92 Huddinge AIS 4.10.08 6 2 Niklas Jonsson 92 Hammarby IF 4.10.85 8 3 Erik Norrbom 93 Turebergs FK 4.15.26 10 4 Niklas Könberg 93 Spårvägens FK 4.16.60 11 5 Christopher Ljung 92 Hammarby IF 4.21.20 12 6 Yahan Faarax 95 Huddinge AIS 4.22.72 14 7 Simon Spencer 94 Strömstad LK 4.23.02 15 Cédric Schwartzler 74 FK Studenterna Bröt FINAL 3 2011-02-05 1 Emanuel Örtengren 94 IFK Lidingö 4.22.63 13 2 Marcus Svensson 80 IF Åland 4.23.41 16 3 Michele Alemayoh 92 Hammarby IF 4.23.87 17 4 Erik Tholén 94 Ununge IF 4.26.41 18 5 Emil Pettersson 92 Högby IF 4.26.50 19 6 Yassine Bahri 91 Hässelby SK 4.27.16 20 7 Fredrik Orrsveden 95 Sundbybergs IK 4.29.05 21 8 Daniel Förberg 74 IF Linnéa 4.45.15 26 FINAL 4 2011-02-05 1 Samuel Lundell Vakkuri 95 Enhörna IF 4.31.67 22 2 Alex Smirnov 60 Hammarby IF 4.33.16 23 3 Christian Runge Wildner 95 Täby IS 4.38.19 24 4 Niklas Bougt 92 Hammarby IF 4.43.41 25 5 Fabrice Odille 76 Hässelby SK 4.46.24 27 6 Stefan Stojanovic 98 Huddinge AIS 5.03.73 28 7 Fredrik Andersson 93 Hammarby IF 5.07.56 29 8 Martin Larsson 71 Huddinge AIS 5.39.42 30
M
60 M HÄCK 106,7 CM FINAL 2011-02-06 1 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 8.90 2 Jamie De la Cruz Rodrigu 83 Spårvägens FK 9.27 3 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 9.37 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF Ej start EXTRALOPP 2011-02-06 1 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 8.50 4 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 8.70 5 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 9.19 6 Jamie De la Cruz Rodrigu 83 Spårvägens FK 9.39
M
HÖJDHOPP 2011-02-05 1 Arlind Shaluni 92 IK Norrköping 208 2 Andreas Henriksson 90 IF Åland 196 3 Isak Persson 95 Hellas FK 191 4 Valdemar Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 186 5 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 181 6 Matthew Mereman 92 Spårvägens FK 181 7 Jacob Tersander 92 Bromma IF 176 8 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 171
M
STAVHOPP 2011-02-06 1 Rasmus Nim 89 Gäddede SK 469 2 Carl Sténson 93 Hellas FK 469 3 Rasmus Carlsson 88 Falu IK 469 4 Erik Thorstensson 89 Spårvägens FK 469 5= Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 449 5= Philip Eliasson 92 Hanvikens SK 449 7 Oskar Norström 93 Stocksäters IF 449 8 Henrik Brus 91 Falu IK 439 9 Björn Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 429 10 Axel Frisén 93 Stocksäters IF 399 11 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 389 12 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 359 13 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 359 Bo Jacobsson 72 FGF Gotland Ej res. David Carlsson 90 Östhammar FI Ej res.
M
LÄNGDHOPP 2011-02-06 1 Fabian Rosenquist 91 GoIF Tjalve 690 2 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 688 3 Ritchie Moba 90 IFK Tumba 679 4 Milan Jovanovic 90 Huddinge AIS 663 5 Arlind Shaluni 92 IK Norrköping 662 6 Gustav Fridh 93 Huddinge AIS 656 7 Erik Ehrlin 90 Ärla IF 655 8 Carl Sténson 93 Hellas FK 647 9 Björn Bamane 93 Spårvägens FK 637 10 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 634 11 Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS 630 12 Fotios Makrostergios 75 Huddinge AIS 608 Gunnar Odenman 93 Hammarby IF Ej res.
M
TRESTEG 2011-02-05 1 Erik Ehrlin 90 Ärla IF 1412 2 Andreas Henriksson 90 IF Åland 1342 3 Mladjen Dzakovic 87 Sundbybergs IK 1266 4 Tim Rådberg 92 Spårvägens FK 1254
M
KULA 7,26 KG 2011-02-05 1 David Sundström 93 Hellas FK 1201 2 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 1143 3 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 1141 4 Hunter S Mabon 69 FK Studenterna 1054
P19
60 M HÄCK 100 CM FINAL 2011-02-06 1 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 8.61 2 Gunnar Odenman 93 Hammarby IF 8.69 3 Fredrik Andersson 93 Södertälje IF 9.00 5 Anton Johansson 93 Huddinge AIS 10.28 EXTRALOPP 2011-02-06 2 Gunnar Odenman 93 Hammarby IF 8.55 3 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 8.56 Anton Öberg 93 Hammarby IF Bröt
P17
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2011-02-05 1 Emil Thessén 94 Västerås FK 7.34 AF 2 Carlos Sandell 94 Rånäs 4H 7.41 AF 3 Mattias Qvarfordt 94 Hammarby IF 7.61 BF 4 Lucas Mattsson 94 IF Åland 7.90 Vsevolod Lukashenok 95 Hammarby IF Ej start Sebastian Wesslén 95 Hammarby IF Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2011-02-05 1 Daniel Erkas 95 Huddinge AIS 7.33 AF 2 Henrik Malmberg 95 Huddinge AIS 7.37 AF 3 Erik Mårtensson 94 Sundsvalls FI 7.50 BF 4 Tobias Westman 94 Rånäs 4H 7.71 BF 5 Erik Västerbo 95 Gefle IF 8.22 Christian Bolin 95 Tyresö FK Diskv. Felakt.start FÖRSÖK 3 2011-02-05 1 Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 7.32 AF 2 Ulrik Sköldkvist 94 IFK Lidingö 7.46 AF 3 Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF 7.57 BF 4 Andreas Almlöf 95 Hammarby IF 7.64 BF 5 Martin Waestberg 94 Täby IS 7.66 BF 6 Jesper Hellström 95 Hässelby SK 7.92 FÖRSÖK 4 2011-02-05 1 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 7.20 AF REKORD 2 Tim Jonsson 94 Hässelby SK 7.47 AF 3 Samy Ahmed 94 Hammarby IF 7.62 BF 4 Malek Saliba 95 Hässelby SK 7.82 BF 5 Anton Brunnstedt 94 Hammarby IF 8.13 B-FINAL 1 2011-02-05 1= Samy Ahmed 94 Hammarby IF 7.49 1= Erik Mårtensson 94 Sundsvalls FI 7.49 3 Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF 7.52 4 Tobias Westman 94 Rånäs 4H 7.61 5 Mattias Qvarfordt 94 Hammarby IF 7.63 6 Andreas Almlöf 95 Hammarby IF 7.69 7 Martin Waestberg 94 Täby IS 7.81 8 Malek Saliba 95 Hässelby SK 7.87 A-FINAL 1 2011-02-05 1 Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 7.19 REKORD 2 Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 7.29 3 Daniel Erkas 95 Huddinge AIS 7.31 4 Emil Thessén 94 Västerås FK 7.35 5 Henrik Malmberg 95 Huddinge AIS 7.37 6 Carlos Sandell 94 Rånäs 4H 7.42 7 Ulrik Sköldkvist 94 IFK Lidingö 7.44 8 Tim Jonsson 94 Hässelby SK 7.45
P17
400 M FINAL 1 2011-02-06 1 Henrik Malmberg 95 Huddinge AIS 50.34 23,91 1 2 Carl Sjöstedt 94 IF Göta 52.56 23,98 2 3 Tim Jonsson 94 Hässelby SK 53.13 24,59 3 4 Petter Berner Wik 94 Upsala IF 53.28 24,83 4 FINAL 2 2011-02-06 1 Lucas Mattsson 94 IF Åland 53.41 26,02 5 2 Christian Runge Wildner 95 Täby IS 53.88 25,50 6 3 Christian Bolin 95 Tyresö FK 55.90 26,73 7 4 Emanuel Örtengren 94 IFK Lidingö 56.19 26,91 8 FINAL 3 2011-02-06 1 Noah Berhane 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 58.29 28,17 9 2 Ville Lindholm 95 IFK Tumba 58.42 27,44 10 3 Henning Rydström 95 Hässelby SK 59.27 27,05 11 Anton Snällfot 95 Hässelby SK Ej start
P17
1000 M FINAL 2011-02-05 1 Alex Torgersson 94 Hammarby IF 2.40.99 2 Nigusu Solomon 95 Huddinge AIS 2.41.46 3 Otto Kingstedt 94 Huddinge AIS 2.47.42 4 Philip Örnborg 94 Danderyds SK 2.50.32 5 Filemon Mihreteab 94 Hässelby SK 3.04.20 6 Marcus Eriksson 95 Hammarby IF 3.07.85 7 Anton Korzhavyi 94 Upsala IF 3.13.58
P17
60 M HÄCK 91,4 CM FINAL 2011-02-06 1 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 8.25 2 Andreas Almlöf 95 Hammarby IF 8.55 3 Niclas Svärdling 95 Täby IS 8.61 4 Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 8.63 5 Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF 8.83 6 Erik Mårtensson 94 Sundsvalls FI 8.92 7 Wilhelm Wegendal Rundstr 95 Täby IS 9.01 8 Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS 9.78 EXTRALOPP 2011-02-06 1 Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 8.62 2 Niclas Svärdling 95 Täby IS 8.69 3 Erik Mårtensson 94 Sundsvalls FI 8.85 4 Wilhelm Wegendal Rundstr 95 Täby IS 9.17 5 Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS 9.81 Andreas Almlöf 95 Hammarby IF Bröt Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF Bröt
P17
HÖJDHOPP 2011-02-06 1 Edvin Heggeman 94 KFUM Örebro Friid 186 2 Erik Grundberg 94 Hammarby IF 183 3 Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS 183 4 Martin Sundgren 94 Finspångs AIK 177 5 Emil Sorcini 94 Huddinge AIS 171 6 Andreas Almlöf 95 Hammarby IF 171 7 Lucas Mattsson 94 IF Åland 168 8 Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF 168 9 Jacob Eklöf 95 Tyresö FK 168 10 Malek Saliba 95 Hässelby SK 165 11 Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS 153 12 Sebastian Engström 95 Huddinge AIS 143
P17
STAVHOPP 2011-02-05 1 Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 289 Dennis Elms Jansson 95 Huddinge AIS Ej res.
P17
TRESTEG 2011-02-05 1 Noak Ringman 95 IK Norrköping 1330 2 Erik Grundberg 94 Hammarby IF 1276 3 Isak Sundström 95 Bromma IF 1249 4 Jesper Hellström 95 Hässelby SK 1217 5 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 1140 6 Manne Persson 96 Hammarby IF 1056 7 Anton Hördell 97 Hammarby IF 1006 8 Sebastian Engström 95 Huddinge AIS 914
P17
KULA 5,0 KG 2011-02-06 1 Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS 1308 2 Alexander Persson 95 Tyresö FK 1285 3 Andreas Vinghed 95 Sundbybergs IK 1214 4 Fabian Revilla 95 Rånäs 4H 1143 5 Martin Löfblom 95 Hanvikens SK 1130 6 Emil Sorcini 94 Huddinge AIS 1003 7 Anton Snällfot 95 Hässelby SK 995 8 Mathias Berntsson 95 Huddinge AIS 921 9 Johan Qvarfordt 95 Hammarby IF 747
P15
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2011-02-05 1 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 7.91 F 2 Kalle Petterson 96 Sundbybergs IK 8.17 F 3 Henrik Odenlid 96 Hässelby SK 8.25 F 4 Viktor Rosenberg 96 Hammarby IF 8.28 F 5 Daniel Engman 96 Tyresö FK 8.74 FÖRSÖK 2 2011-02-05 1 Pontus Attåsen 96 Upsala IF 7.79 F 2 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 8.07 F 3 Manne Persson 96 Hammarby IF 8.48 F 4 Johan Laszlo 96 Kungsängens SK 8.48 F 5 Hans Alenäs 96 Hammarby IF 8.68 FINAL 2011-02-05 1 Pontus Attåsen 96 Upsala IF 7.77 2 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 8.03 3 Kalle Petterson 96 Sundbybergs IK 8.19 4 Henrik Odenlid 96 Hässelby SK 8.21 5 Viktor Rosenberg 96 Hammarby IF 8.37 6 Johan Laszlo 96 Kungsängens SK 8.62 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK Ej start Manne Persson 96 Hammarby IF Ej start
P15
1000 M FINAL 2011-02-05 1 Filip Artursson 96 Bromma IF 2.53.63 2 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 2.54.38 3 Anton Persson 96 Hässelby SK 2.55.50 4 Philip Wackendal 96 Huddinge AIS 2.55.87 5 Sebastian Gonzalez 96 Rånäs 4H 2.57.03 6 Anton Wijk 96 Upsala IF 2.58.19 7 Santiago Wilkman 96 Sundbybergs IK 3.00.24 8 Gustav Holmberg 96 Tyresö FK 3.16.22
P15
60 M HÄCK 84,0 CM FINAL 2011-02-06 1 Jimmy Sundberg 96 Gefle IF 9.17 2 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 9.18 3 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 9.18 4 Omar Chamsine 96 Hässelby SK 9.62 5 Joar Andersson 96 Täby IS 9.86 6 Hans Alenäs 96 Hammarby IF 10.33
P15
HÖJDHOPP 2011-02-06 1 Fabian Delryd 96 Täby IS 177 2 Fabian Feltenmark 96 Huddinge AIS 174 3 Jimmy Sundberg 96 Gefle IF 165 4 Joar Andersson 96 Täby IS 165 5 Manne Persson 96 Hammarby IF 157 6 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 157
P15
STAVHOPP 2011-02-05 1 Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK 260
P15
LÄNGDHOPP 2011-02-06 1 Marcus Rostmark 96 IFK Märsta 588 2 Fabian Feltenmark 96 Huddinge AIS 545 3 Rasmus Bergman 96 Sundbybergs IK 521 4 Omar Chamsine 96 Hässelby SK 517 5 Johan Laszlo 96 Kungsängens SK 484 6 Viktor Rosenberg 96 Hammarby IF 483 7 Kalle Petterson 96 Sundbybergs IK 479 8 Pontus Danforth 96 Huddinge AIS 455 Martin Wallin 96 Huddinge AIS Ej start Oskar Mårtensson 97 Sundsvalls FI Ej start Manne Persson 96 Hammarby IF Ej start
P15
KULA 4,0 KG 2011-02-05 1 Eric Hacksell 96 Hässelby SK 1264 2 Isak Hampel Klang 96 Hässelby SK 1087 3 Hans Alenäs 96 Hammarby IF 860
P14
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2011-02-05 1 Anton Hördell 97 Hammarby IF 8.17 F 2 Jesper Arbinge 97 Huddinge AIS 8.25 F 3 Martin Hansén 97 Tullinge-Tumba FF 8.47 F 4 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 8.86 5 Anton Pettersson 97 Järva FIK 8.94 6 Marcus Jaurell 97 Hässelby SK 8.98 FÖRSÖK 2 2011-02-05 1 Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK 7.97 F 2 Richard Martin 97 Danderyds SK 8.60 F 3 Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97 Huddinge AIS 8.63 4 Oskar Sidenbladh 97 Hammarby IF 8.96 5 Elias Bellman 97 Spårvägens FK 9.16 6 Jacob Holmström 97 IF Skade 10.22 FÖRSÖK 3 2011-02-05 1 Oskar Mårtensson 97 Sundsvalls FI 8.20 F 2 Gustav Kramnäs 97 Danderyds SK 8.38 F 3 Salesi Pettersson 97 Spårvägens FK 8.57 F 4 Tim Möller 97 Hammarby IF 8.68 5 Mattias Wihlborg 97 Visby IF Gute FI 9.18 FINAL 2011-02-05 1 Giovanni Inostroza 97 Turebergs FK 7.87 2 Oskar Mårtensson 97 Sundsvalls FI 8.09 3 Anton Hördell 97 Hammarby IF 8;10 4 Jesper Arbinge 97 Huddinge AIS 8.22 5 Gustav Kramnäs 97 Danderyds SK 8.45 6 Martin Hansén 97 Tullinge-Tumba FF 8.46 7 Salesi Pettersson 97 Spårvägens FK 8.62 8 Richard Martin 97 Danderyds SK 8.77
P14
1000 M FINAL 2011-02-05 1 Elias Tholén 97 Ununge IF 2.57.23 2 Anton Roos 97 Huddinge AIS 3.00.50 3 Dennis Olsson 97 Hellas FK 3.02.15 4 Jacob Eriksson Wiklund 97 Sundbybergs IK 3.06.27 5 Tobias Jonsson 97 Tullinge-Tumba FF 3.10.82 6 Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97 Huddinge AIS 3.18.66 7 Gustav Söderström 97 Huddinge AIS 3.37.74 8 Jacob Holmström 97 IF Skade 3.37.90 Gustav Kramnäs 97 Danderyds SK Ej start Anton Pettersson 97 Järva FIK Bröt
P14
60 M HÄCK 84,0 CM FINAL 1 2011-02-06 1 Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97 Huddinge AIS 9.42 2 Anton Hördell 97 Hammarby IF 9.67 3 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 10.25 4 Albin Boestad 97 IFK Lidingö 11.12 5 Anton Roos 97 Huddinge AIS 11.23
P14
HÖJDHOPP 2011-02-05 1 Richard Martin 97 Danderyds SK 171 2 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 154 3 Erik Sehlberg 97 Hammarby IF 151 4 Alex Appelgren 97 Tyresö FK 151 5 Anton Hördell 97 Hammarby IF 151 6 Salesi Pettersson 97 Spårvägens FK 143 7 Nils Eriksson 97 Rånäs 4H 143 8 Douglas Sjöberg 97 Huddinge AIS 138 9 Oskar Sidenbladh 97 Hammarby IF 128
P14
STAVHOPP 2011-02-05 1 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 330 2 Nils Eriksson 97 Rånäs 4H 270 3 Alex Appelgren 97 Tyresö FK 230
P14
LÄNGDHOPP 2011-02-06 1 Anton Hördell 97 Hammarby IF 493 2 Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97 Huddinge AIS 482 3 Richard Martin 97 Danderyds SK 457 4 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 451 5 Oskar Mårtensson 97 Sundsvalls FI 423 6 Albin Boestad 97 IFK Lidingö 422 7 Gustav Söderström 97 Huddinge AIS 420 417 8 Douglas Sjöberg 97 Huddinge AIS 420 408 9 Oliver Tered 97 Hässelby SK 414 10 Anton Roos 97 Huddinge AIS 412 11 Tim Möller 97 Hammarby IF 392 12 Jacob Holmström 97 IF Skade 324
P14
KULA 4,0 KG 2011-02-06 1 Sebastian Ruthström 97 Danderyds SK 1143 2 Oliver Tered 97 Hässelby SK 1026 3 Jesper Arbinge 97 Huddinge AIS 909 4 Albin Kjellberg 97 Hässelby SK 860 5 Mattias Wihlborg 97 Visby IF Gute FI 791 6 Jacob Holmström 97 IF Skade 510
P13
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2011-02-05 1 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 8.29 F 2 Lowe Råsberg 98 Hässelby SK 8.70 F 3 Simon Werner 98 Hammarby IF 8.88 F 4 William Frobe 98 Täby IS 8.95 F 5 Fredrik Kihlblom 98 Huddinge AIS 9.24 6 Alexander Stevens 98 Hammarby IF 9.72 7 Carl Krüsell Berg 98 Hammarby IF 9.86 Victor Larsson 98 Bromma IF Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2011-02-05 1 Daniel Persson 98 Bromma IF 8.39 F 2 David Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 8.60 F 3 Sebastian Hargeström 98 Hammarby IF 8.72 F 4 Gustav Wessberg 98 Visby IF Gute FI 8.84 F 5 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 9.36 6 Jesper Rilegård 98 Täby IS 9.41 7 Jacob Söderman 98 IF Åland 9.76 Theodor Ilbäcken 98 Hammarby IF Ej start Hampus Meurk 98 Österhaninge IF Ej start FINAL 2011-02-05 1 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 8.32 2 Daniel Persson 98 Bromma IF 8.36 3 David Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 8.50 4 Lowe Råsberg 98 Hässelby SK 8.68 5 William Frobe 98 Täby IS 8.78 6 Simon Werner 98 Hammarby IF 8.85 7 Sebastian Hargeström 98 Hammarby IF 8.86 8 Gustav Wessberg 98 Visby IF Gute FI 8.90
P13
600 M FINAL 2011-02-06 1 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 1.36.93 2 Fredrik Kihlblom 98 Huddinge AIS 1.40.66 3 Sebastian Hargeström 98 Hammarby IF 1.43.60 4 Timothy Olsson 98 Hammarby IF 1.45.25 5 Marcus Häggh 98 Enhörna IF 1.45.96 6 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 1.52.34
P13
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 2011-02-06 1 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 9.74 2 William Frobe 98 Täby IS 10.46 3 Theodor Ilbäcken 98 Hammarby IF 10.90 4 Eric Ahlström 98 Värmdö IF 11.47 5 Jacob Söderman 98 IF Åland 12.22 6 Hampus Meurk 98 Österhaninge IF 14.16 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS Ej start
P13
HÖJDHOPP 2011-02-05 1 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 154 2 Fredrik Kihlblom 98 Huddinge AIS 154 3 Julius Larsen Brolin 98 Täby IS 148 4 Theodor Ilbäcken 98 Hammarby IF 145 5 David Appelgren 98 Tyresö FK 141 6 David Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 137 7 Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 137 8 William Frobe 98 Täby IS 132 9 Sebastian Hargeström 98 Hammarby IF 132 10 Simon Werner 98 Hammarby IF 132 11= Jesper Rilegård 98 Täby IS 127 11= Jacob Söderman 98 IF Åland 127 13 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 127
P13
STAVHOPP 2011-02-05 1 Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 251 2 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 211 3 David Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 181 4 William Frobe 98 Täby IS 171 5 David Appelgren 98 Tyresö FK 161
P13
LÄNGDHOPP ZON 2011-02-06 1 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 513 2 Theodor Ilbäcken 98 Hammarby IF 477 3 Fredrik Kihlblom 98 Huddinge AIS 461 4 Gustav Wessberg 98 Visby IF Gute FI 460 5 William Frobe 98 Täby IS 458 6 Jakob Samuelsson 98 Hässelby SK 438 7 Eric Ahlström 98 Värmdö IF 427 427 8 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 427 409 9 Timothy Olsson 98 Hammarby IF 404 10 Jacob Söderman 98 IF Åland 391 11 Hampus Meurk 98 Österhaninge IF 316
P13
KULA 3,0 KG 2011-02-05 1 Kevin Duvert 98 IFK Märsta 949 2 Gabriel Rosshagen 98 Täby IS 919 3 Anton Cigéhn 98 Täby IS 893 4 Fredrik Kihlblom 98 Huddinge AIS 797 5 Jesper Rilegård 98 Täby IS 773 6 Carl Krüsell Berg 98 Hammarby IF 772 7 Alexander Stevens 98 Hammarby IF 742 8 Daniel Karlsson 98 Åsbro GoIF 737 9 William Frobe 98 Täby IS 734 10 Gustav Wessberg 98 Visby IF Gute FI 526
P12
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2011-02-05 1 Albin Linnér 99 Danderyds SK 8.81 AF 2 Dennis Larsson 99 Huddinge AIS 9.02 AF 3 Love Lanneborn 99 Tyresö FK 9.27 BF 4 Wilhelm Ekman 99 Turebergs FK 9.33 BF 5 Isac Ahlqvist 99 Kungsängens SK 9.76 6 Samuel Bäckelin 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.82 7 Elliott Rudal 99 Hammarby IF 9.88 8 Gustav Rodhe 99 Hammarby IF 10.64 FÖRSÖK 2 2011-02-05 1 Noa Jonsson 99 Hässelby SK 8.68 AF 2 Axel Kullin 99 Täby IS 9.10 AF 3 Elias Ringbom 99 Visby IF Gute FI 9.48 BF 4 Martin Forsberg 99 Hammarby IF 9.49 BF 5 Albin Rodhe 99 Hammarby IF 9.77 6 Henry Jacobson 99 Tyresö FK 9.85 7 Pontus Chaderton 99 Hammarby IF 9.87 8 Victor Holmström 99 IF Skade 10.92 FÖRSÖK 3 2011-02-05 1 Lucas Björklund 99 Huddinge AIS 8.78 AF 2 Johan Sjölander 99 Täby IS 8.80 AF 3 Thomas Rydh Sternbeck 99 Österhaninge IF 9.47 BF 4 Olof Silvander 99 Danderyds SK 9.62 BF 5 Love Nilsfors 99 Hammarby IF 9.76 6 Andreas Schöld 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.78 7 William Nehls 99 Hammarby IF 9.86 8 Elon Löfström Nordlinder 99 Hammarby IF 9.87 FÖRSÖK 4 2011-02-05 1 John Karlsson 99 Hammarby IF 8.98 AF 2 Jonatan Wahlgren 99 Tyresö FK 9.18 AF 3 Tommy Nylander Leslie 99 Tullinge-Tumba FF 9.32 BF 4 Alexander Knave 99 Hammarby IF 9.70 BF 5 Gustav Finney Nilsson 99 Täby IS 10.02 6 Jonathan Lund 99 Hammarby IF 10.36 Dennis Larsson 99 Huddinge AIS Ej start Vincent Ikoro 99 Hässelby SK Diskv. Felaktig start B-FINAL 1 2011-02-05 1 Wilhelm Ekman 99 Turebergs FK 9.11 2 Love Lanneborn 99 Tyresö FK 9.18 3 Tommy Nylander Leslie 99 Tullinge-Tumba FF 9.52 4 Thomas Rydh Sternbeck 99 Österhaninge IF 9.55 5 Olof Silvander 99 Danderyds SK 9.55 6 Elias Ringbom 99 Visby IF Gute FI 9.58 7 Martin Forsberg 99 Hammarby IF 9.59 Alexander Knave 99 Hammarby IF Ej start A-FINAL 1 2011-02-05 1 Albin Linnér 99 Danderyds SK 8.61 2 Noa Jonsson 99 Hässelby SK 8.65 3 Johan Sjölander 99 Täby IS 8.90 4 John Karlsson 99 Hammarby IF 8.93 5 Dennis Larsson 99 Huddinge AIS 8.98 6 Lucas Björklund 99 Huddinge AIS 9.08 7 Axel Kullin 99 Täby IS 9.16 8 Jonatan Wahlgren 99 Tyresö FK 9.27
P12
600 M FINAL 1 2011-02-06 1 Tommy Nylander Leslie 99 Tullinge-Tumba FF 1.46.9 man 2 Olof Silvander 99 Danderyds SK 1.52.4 man 3 Niclas Wallin 99 Huddinge AIS 1.53.5 man 4 Wilhelm Ekman 99 Turebergs FK 1.55.9 man 5 Henry Kallionemi 99 Täby IS 1.56.5 man 6 Rasmus Odden 99 Hellas FK 2.00.8 man 7 Mark Bergrahm 99 Kungsängens SK 2.01.7 man 8 Jonathan Lund 99 Hammarby IF 2.06.6 man FINAL 2 2011-02-06 1 Petter Jörnlind 99 Falu IK 2.10.50 9 2 Georg Eklöw 99 Hammarby IF 2.11.57 10 3 Nils Öberg 99 IFK Lidingö 2.12.24 11 4 Andreas Schöld 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.12.84 12 5 Elliott Rudal 99 Hammarby IF 2.15.29 13 6 Gustav Rodhe 99 Hammarby IF 2.15.59 14 7 Victor Holmström 99 IF Skade 2.21.82 15 Martin Forsberg 99 Hammarby IF Ej start
P12
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2011-02-06 1 Martin Forsberg 99 Hammarby IF 11.92 F 2 Johan Sjölander 99 Täby IS 11.98 F 3 Linus Wahlén Diedrichsen 99 Spårvägens FK 12.04 F 4 William Henningsson 99 Hammarby IF 12.17 F 5 Petter Jörnlind 99 Falu IK 12.48 F 6 Love Nilsfors 99 Hammarby IF 13.18 7 Rasmus Odden 99 Hellas FK 13.74 8 Gustav Rodhe 99 Hammarby IF 14.24 FÖRSÖK 2 2011-02-06 1 Axel Kullin 99 Täby IS 11.55 F 2 Elias Ringbom 99 Visby IF Gute FI 12.68 F 3 Georg Eklöw 99 Hammarby IF 12.97 F 4 Linus Odden 99 Hellas FK 13.10 5 Samuel Bäckelin 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 13.28 6 Elon Löfström Nordlinder 99 Hammarby IF 13.68 7 Jonathan Lund 99 Hammarby IF 14.26 8 Edvin Dahl 99 Tyresö FK 16.13 FINAL 2011-02-06 1 Axel Kullin 99 Täby IS 11.22 2 Johan Sjölander 99 Täby IS 11.75 3 Martin Forsberg 99 Hammarby IF 11.84 4 Linus Wahlén Diedrichsen 99 Spårvägens FK 11.94 5 William Henningsson 99 Hammarby IF 12.06 6 Petter Jörnlind 99 Falu IK 12.44 7 Elias Ringbom 99 Visby IF Gute FI 12.54 8 Georg Eklöw 99 Hammarby IF 12.67
P12
HÖJDHOPP 2011-02-06 1 Axel Kullin 99 Täby IS 138 2 Linus Odden 99 Hellas FK 138 3 Elias Harryson 99 Danderyds SK 134 4 Albin Linnér 99 Danderyds SK 134 5 Johan Sjölander 99 Täby IS 126 6 Petter Jörnlind 99 Falu IK 126 7= Martin Forsberg 99 Hammarby IF 126 7= Tommy Nylander Leslie 99 Tullinge-Tumba FF 126 9 Rasmus Odden 99 Hellas FK 122 10 Andreas Schöld 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 122 11= Samuel Bäckelin 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 117 11= Gustav Finney Nilsson 99 Täby IS 117 13 Gustav Rodhe 99 Hammarby IF 117 14 Elon Löfström Nordlinder 99 Hammarby IF 117 15 Georg Eklöw 99 Hammarby IF 112 16 Victor Holmström 99 IF Skade 112 17 Jonathan Lund 99 Hammarby IF 107 Love Nilsfors 99 Hammarby IF Ej res.
P12
TRESTEG ZON 2011-02-05 1 Johan Sjölander 99 Täby IS 952 2 Axel Kullin 99 Täby IS 948 3 John Karlsson 99 Hammarby IF 944 4 Dennis Larsson 99 Huddinge AIS 919 5 Samuel Bäckelin 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 881 6 Thomas Rydh Sternbeck 99 Österhaninge IF 854 7 Lucas Björklund 99 Huddinge AIS 850 8 Andreas Schöld 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 836 9 Love Nilsfors 99 Hammarby IF 834 822 10 Linus Wahlén Diedrichsen 99 Spårvägens FK 834 810 11 Lukas Torbiörnsson 99 Hellas FK 822 12 Elias Ringbom 99 Visby IF Gute FI 821 13 William Henningsson 99 Hammarby IF 814 14 Martin Forsberg 99 Hammarby IF 812 15 William Nehls 99 Hammarby IF 801 16 Albin Rodhe 99 Hammarby IF 795 17 Gustav Rodhe 99 Hammarby IF 769 18 Pontus Chaderton 99 Hammarby IF 763 19 Elon Löfström Nordlinder 99 Hammarby IF 755 20 Henry Jacobson 99 Tyresö FK 742 21 Elliott Rudal 99 Hammarby IF 733 22 Jonathan Lund 99 Hammarby IF 717 23 Victor Holmström 99 IF Skade 679
P12
KULA 3,0 KG 2011-02-05 1 Patrik Lindstedt 99 Hässelby SK 1015 2 Axel Kullin 99 Täby IS 812 3 Noa Jonsson 99 Hässelby SK 791 4 Vincent Ikoro 99 Hässelby SK 771 5 Lucas Björklund 99 Huddinge AIS 755 6 Johan Sjölander 99 Täby IS 749 7 Gustav Finney Nilsson 99 Täby IS 738 8 Tommy Nylander Leslie 99 Tullinge-Tumba FF 700 9 Alexander Knave 99 Hammarby IF 662 10 Andreas Schöld 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 649 11 William Sillberg 99 Österhaninge IF 647 12 Thomas Rydh Sternbeck 99 Österhaninge IF 635 13 Martin Forsberg 99 Hammarby IF 630 14 Love Nilsfors 99 Hammarby IF 608 15 Elon Löfström Nordlinder 99 Hammarby IF 583 16 Isac Ahlqvist 99 Kungsängens SK 575 17 Henry Jacobson 99 Tyresö FK 510 18 Victor Holmström 99 IF Skade 452
P11
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2011-02-05 1 Marcus Biverstrand 0 Turebergs FK 8.79 AF REKORD 2 Georg Melchert 0 Huddinge AIS 9.03 AF 3 Arvid Gussarsson 0 Hammarby IF 9.45 BF 4 Mikael Lundquist 0 Huddinge AIS 9.51 BF 5 William Overud 0 IFK Tumba 9.76 BF 6 Kevin Kjellgren 0 Tyresö FK 10.38 7 Alexander Neuberg 0 IFK Lidingö 10.20 FÖRSÖK 2 2011-02-05 1 Philip Stömne 0 Valbo AIF 9.08 AF 2 Timmy Karlsson 0 Ösmo-Nynäs FK 9.47 BF 3 Isak Hansson 0 Huddinge AIS 9.86 BF 4 Samuel Sundell 0 Turebergs FK 10.12 5 Elliot Cigéhn 0 Täby IS 10.17 6 Tobias Carlbom 0 Åkersberga SK 10.38 7 Oscar Berntsson 0 IFK Lidingö 10.48 FÖRSÖK 3 2011-02-05 1 Lukas Björninger 0 Turebergs FK 9.04 AF 2 Oscar Pettersson 0 Järva FIK 9.31 AF 3 Carl Enhörning 0 Sundbybergs IK 9.44 AF 4 Elias Svensson 0 Hammarby IF 9.52 BF 5 Oskar Lundqvist 0 Hässelby SK 9.66 BF 6 Hampus Rosen 0 IFK Lidingö 10.21 7 Markus Asplund 0 Huddinge AIS 10.28 FÖRSÖK 4 2011-02-05 1 Albin Andersson 0 IFK Lidingö 9.38 AF 2 Alexander Käll 0 Huddinge AIS 9.43 AF 3 Arvin Bertilsson 0 Järva FIK 9.96 BF 4 Johan Ekberg 0 Hammarby IF 10.03 5 Victon Hedenström 0 Järva FIK 10.17 6 Jacob Palmerstedt 0 Hammarby IF 10.52 B-FINAL 1 2011-02-05 1 Timmy Karlsson 0 Ösmo-Nynäs FK 9.16 2 Arvid Gussarsson 0 Hammarby IF 9.41 3 Elias Svensson 0 Hammarby IF 9.55 4 Oskar Lundqvist 0 Hässelby SK 9.60 5 Mikael Lundquist 0 Huddinge AIS 9.65 6 William Overud 0 IFK Tumba 9.77 7 Isak Hansson 0 Huddinge AIS 9.81 8 Arvin Bertilsson 0 Järva FIK 9.82 A-FINAL 1 2011-02-05 1 Marcus Biverstrand 0 Turebergs FK 8.71 REKORD 2 Georg Melchert 0 Huddinge AIS 8.98 3 Philip Stömne 0 Valbo AIF 9.09 4 Oscar Pettersson 0 Järva FIK 9.29 5 Albin Andersson 0 IFK Lidingö 9.39 6 Carl Enhörning 0 Sundbybergs IK 9.42 7 Alexander Käll 0 Huddinge AIS 9.45 Lukas Björninger 0 Turebergs FK Ej start
P11
600 M FINAL 1 2011-02-05 1 Joakim King 0 Danderyds SK 1.45.66 1 2 Marcus Biverstrand 0 Turebergs FK 1.59.65 2 3 Philip Stömne 0 Valbo AIF 2.06.36 5 4 Timmy Karlsson 0 Ösmo-Nynäs FK 2.11.75 12 5 Edvin Jonsson 0 Visby IF Gute FI 2.12.65 13 6 Johan Ekberg 0 Hammarby IF 2.13.72 16 7 Erik Strömfelt 0 Hammarby IF 2.15.36 17 8 Victon Hedenström 0 Järva FIK 2.20.55 21 Isak Lefvert 0 Mälarhöjdens IK Ej start FINAL 2 2011-02-05 1 Alexander Käll 0 Huddinge AIS 2.08.84 7 2 Albin Andersson 0 IFK Lidingö 2.10.28 8 3 Markus Asplund 0 Huddinge AIS 2.10.84 10 4 Arvin Bertilsson 0 Järva FIK 2.11.52 11 5 Jacob Palmerstedt 0 Hammarby IF 2.19.18 18 6 Alexander Neuberg 0 IFK Lidingö 2.20.48 20 7 Oscar Berntsson 0 IFK Lidingö 2.21.88 22 Mikael Lundquist 0 Huddinge AIS Ej start FINAL 3 2011-02-05 1 Oscar Pettersson 0 Järva FIK 2.03.82 3 2 Sebastian Löschner 0 Huddinge AIS 2.04.86 4 3 Elias Svensson 0 Hammarby IF 2.06.73 6 4 Melker Marminge 0 Hammarby IF 2.10.47 9 5 Tobias Carlbom 0 Åkersberga SK 2.12.99 14 6 Hampus Rosen 0 IFK Lidingö 2.13.55 15 7 William Overud 0 IFK Tumba 2.19.72 19 Isak Hansson 0 Huddinge AIS Ej start
P11
60 M HÄCK SPECIAL FÖRSÖK 1 2011-02-06 1 Philip Stömne 0 Valbo AIF 10.51 F 2 Albin Andersson 0 IFK Lidingö 11.34 F 3 Oscar Magnusson 0 Åkersberga SK 11.38 F 4 Simon Thor 0 IFK Märsta 11.46 F 5 Erik Strömfelt 0 Hammarby IF 11.89 6 Markus Asplund 0 Huddinge AIS 12.25 Isak Hansson 0 Huddinge AIS Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2011-02-06 1 Marcus Biverstrand 0 Turebergs FK 10.51 F 2 Timmy Karlsson 0 Ösmo-Nynäs FK 10.81 F 3 Alexander Käll 0 Huddinge AIS 11.00 F 4 Oskar Lundqvist 0 Hässelby SK 11.44 F 5 Kevin Kjellgren 0 Tyresö FK 11.78 6 Jacob Palmerstedt 0 Hammarby IF 12.56 Sebastian Löschner 0 Huddinge AIS Ej start FINAL 2011-02-06 1 Philip Stömne 0 Valbo AIF 10.38 2 Marcus Biverstrand 0 Turebergs FK 10.41 3 Alexander Käll 0 Huddinge AIS 10.81 4 Timmy Karlsson 0 Ösmo-Nynäs FK 10.83 5 Oskar Lundqvist 0 Hässelby SK 11.18 6 Albin Andersson 0 IFK Lidingö 11.44 7 Oscar Magnusson 0 Åkersberga SK 11.48 8 Simon Thor 0 IFK Märsta 11.48
P11
HÖJDHOPP 2011-02-06 1 Philip Stömne 0 Valbo AIF 138 2 Edvin Jonsson 0 Visby IF Gute FI 134 3 Simon Thor 0 IFK Märsta 130 4 Oscar Magnusson 0 Åkersberga SK 130 5 Marcus Biverstrand 0 Turebergs FK 126 6 Timmy Karlsson 0 Ösmo-Nynäs FK 122 7 Alexander Käll 0 Huddinge AIS 118 8 Erik Strömfelt 0 Hammarby IF 118 9 Elliot Cigéhn 0 Täby IS 118 10= Sebastian Löschner 0 Huddinge AIS 114 10= Lukas Björninger 0 Turebergs FK 114 12 William Overud 0 IFK Tumba 114 13 Fredrik Luhr 0 Huddinge AIS 114 14 Alexander Nyman 0 Hanvikens SK 114 15 Oskar Lundqvist 0 Hässelby SK 114 16 Hampus Rosen 0 IFK Lidingö 109 17 Albin Andersson 0 IFK Lidingö 109 18 Markus Asplund 0 Huddinge AIS 104 19 Oscar Berntsson 0 IFK Lidingö 99 Alexander Neuberg 0 IFK Lidingö Ej start
P11
TRESTEG ZON 2011-02-05 1 Philip Stömne 0 Valbo AIF 922 2 Oscar Magnusson 0 Åkersberga SK 848 3 Albin Andersson 0 IFK Lidingö 845 4 Alexander Käll 0 Huddinge AIS 842 5 Timmy Karlsson 0 Ösmo-Nynäs FK 832 6 Isak Lefvert 0 Mälarhöjdens IK 796 7 Georg Melchert 0 Huddinge AIS 781 8 Arvid Gussarsson 0 Hammarby IF 779 9 Sebastian Löschner 0 Huddinge AIS 776 10 Markus Asplund 0 Huddinge AIS 773 11 Oskar Lundqvist 0 Hässelby SK 766 12 Alexander Neuberg 0 IFK Lidingö 726 13 Mikael Lundquist 0 Huddinge AIS 725 14 Kevin Kjellgren 0 Tyresö FK 724 15 Melker Marminge 0 Hammarby IF 723 16 Johan Ekberg 0 Hammarby IF 708 17 Isak Hansson 0 Huddinge AIS 697 688 18 Erik Strömfelt 0 Hammarby IF 697 666 19 Fredrik Luhr 0 Huddinge AIS 686 20 Hampus Rosen 0 IFK Lidingö 675 21 Oscar Berntsson 0 IFK Lidingö 672 22 Samuel Sundell 0 Turebergs FK 655
P11
KULA 2,0 KG10,47 2011-02-06 1 Simon Thor 0 IFK Märsta 980 2 Oscar Magnusson 0 Åkersberga SK 911 3 Kevin Kjellgren 0 Tyresö FK 858 4 Sebastian Löschner 0 Huddinge AIS 803 5 Lukas Björninger 0 Turebergs FK 802 6 Joakim Johansson 0 Huddinge AIS 793 7 Philip Stömne 0 Valbo AIF 733 8 Edvin Jonsson 0 Visby IF Gute FI 727 9 Timmy Karlsson 0 Ösmo-Nynäs FK 692 10 Marcus Biverstrand 0 Turebergs FK 690 11 Hugo Persson 0 Täby IS 685 12 Hampus Rosen 0 IFK Lidingö 672 13 Elliot Cigéhn 0 Täby IS 658 14 Isak Hansson 0 Huddinge AIS 656 15 William Overud 0 IFK Tumba 600 16 Jacob Palmerstedt 0 Hammarby IF 593
P10
4-KAMP 2011-02-06 Arvid Engström * 1 Danderyds SK Viktor Martin * 1 Danderyds SK Christian Wihlborg * 1 Visby IF Gute FI Juliuz Lindgren de Flon 1 Visby IF Gute FI Max Bechtel * 1 Hässelby SK Filip Wallin * 1 IFK Lidingö Gustav Lindström * 1 IFK Lidingö Adrian Möllerström Aho * 1 IFK Märsta Victor Emanuelsson * 1 Turebergs FK Gustav Gahne * 1 Täby IS
P10
400 M FINAL 1 2011-02-06 1 Carl af Forselles * 1 Hellas FK 1.12.54 1 2 Patrik Hellberg 1 Österhaninge IF 1.24.23 12 3 Arvid Brikell 1 Hammarby IF 1.27.43 23 4 Edvin Jernhall * 2 Danderyds SK 1.28.86 27 5 Christian Wihlborg * 1 Visby IF Gute FI 1.30.06 31 6 Lee Sheppard 1 Hammarby IF 1.32.60 35 7 Max Styfberg * 1 Hammarby IF 1.33.44 36 8 Andreas Karlsson 1 Hammarby IF 1.40.69 39 FINAL 2 2011-02-06 1 Filip Wallin * 1 IFK Lidingö 1.22.93 11 2 Emil Lavett * 1 Hammarby IF 1.26.41 16 3 Johan Calleberg * 1 Huddinge AIS 1.26.70 17 4 Vilgot Kollberg * 2 FIF Danderyd Athl 1.27.23 18 5 Adam Fogelberg * 1 Hammarby IF 1.27.89 24 6 Jakob Nyhem * 1 Hammarby IF 1.28.85 26 7 Filip Skogeland * 1 Huddinge AIS 1.29.00 28 8 Abraham Frato * 1 Österhaninge IF 1.30.55 33 FINAL 3 2011-02-06 1 Gustav Gahne * 1 Täby IS 1.19.99 7 2 Robert Sande * 1 Hammarby IF 1.22.21 10 3 Esaias Backlund * 1 Åkersberga SK 1.29.44 29 4 Ludde Johansson * 1 Huddinge AIS 1.29.90 30 5 Max Bechtel * 1 Hässelby SK 1.30.46 32 6 Harald Gemmel * 1 Hammarby IF 1.34.17 37 7 Elliot Hök * 1 Hammarby IF 1.34.76 38 Filip Lundesten * 1 Hammarby IF Ej start FINAL 4 2011-02-06 1 Linus Lindahl * 1 Hammarby IF 1.20.87 8 2 Leon Johansson * 1 Hammarby IF 1.24.34 13 3 Herman Helsing * 1 Hammarby IF 1.25.48 15 4 Joel Käck * 1 Hammarby IF 1.27.27 19 5 Viktor Bergström * 1 Hammarby IF 1.27.31 21 6 Morgan Martinsson * 1 Hammarby IF 1.27.38 22 7 Hannes Johansson * Skaar 1 Hammarby IF 1.28.15 25 8 Max Lundberg * 1 Huddinge AIS 1.31.22 34 Nils Reynols Nordgren * 1 Hammarby IF Ej start FINAL 5 2011-02-06 1 Simon Martinsson * 1 Österhaninge IF 1.12.88 2 2 Adrian Möllerström Aho * 1 IFK Märsta 1.16.02 3 3 Johannes Lilius * 1 Huddinge AIS 1.17.21 4 4 Viktor Martin * 1 Danderyds SK 1.18.30 5 5 Olle Hammarberg * 1 Huddinge AIS 1.19.33 6 6 Theodor Duvert * 1 IFK Märsta 1.21.99 9 7 William Petrén * 1 Huddinge AIS 1.24.86 14 8 Edvin Strandberg * 1 Hammarby IF 1.27.29 20 9 Theo Scharp * 1 IFK Lidingö 1.50.45 40
P10
40 M HÄCK SPECIAL FINAL 1 2011-02-06 1 Theo Scharp * 1 IFK Lidingö 8.52 11 2 Ludde Johansson * 1 Huddinge AIS 8.80 17 3 Emil Lavett * 1 Hammarby IF 9.22 30 4 Morgan Martinsson * 1 Hammarby IF 9.24 32 5 Jakob Nyhem * 1 Hammarby IF 9.34 33 6 Patrik Hellberg 1 Österhaninge IF 9.82 35 Edvin Jernhall * 2 Danderyds SK Bröt 39 FINAL 2 2011-02-06 1 Viktor Martin * 1 Danderyds SK 7.43 1 2 Simon Martinsson * 1 Österhaninge IF 7.46 2 3 Adrian Möllerström Aho * 1 IFK Märsta 8.19 7 4 Hannes Johansson * Skaar 1 Hammarby IF 8.48 9 5 Max Lundberg * 1 Huddinge AIS 8.91 21 6 Robert Sande * 1 Hammarby IF 8.98 24 7 Filip Lundesten * 1 Hammarby IF 9.10 28 FINAL 3 2011-02-06 1 Olle Hammarberg * 1 Huddinge AIS 8.11 4 2 Theodor Duvert * 1 IFK Märsta 8.51 10 3 Viktor Bergström * 1 Hammarby IF 8.76 14 4 Harald Gemmel * 1 Hammarby IF 8.86 19 5 Adam Fogelberg * 1 Hammarby IF 8.95 23 6 Filip Skogeland * 1 Huddinge AIS 9.22 30 7 Christian Wihlborg * 1 Visby IF Gute FI 9.92 37 FINAL 4 2011-02-06 1 William Petrén * 1 Huddinge AIS 8.18 6 2 Gustav Gahne * 1 Täby IS 8.77 15 3 Joel Käck * 1 Hammarby IF 8.78 16 4 Herman Helsing * 1 Hammarby IF 8.89 20 5 Nils Reynols Nordgren * 1 Hammarby IF 8.91 21 6 Andreas Karlsson 1 Hammarby IF 10.16 38 Joel Axelsson * Thonerfe 1 Hammarby IF Ej start FINAL 5 2011-02-06 1 Leon Johansson * 1 Hammarby IF 7.67 3 2 Edvin Strandberg * 1 Hammarby IF 8.66 12 3 Esaias Backlund * 1 Åkersberga SK 8.73 13 4 Max Bechtel * 1 Hässelby SK 8.84 18 5 Vilgot Kollberg * 2 FIF Danderyd Athl 9.06 25 6 Johan Calleberg * 1 Huddinge AIS 9.08 27 FINAL 6 2011-02-06 1 Johannes Lilius * 1 Huddinge AIS 8.16 5 2 Linus Lindahl * 1 Hammarby IF 8.30 8 3 Abraham Frato * 1 Österhaninge IF 9.07 26 4 Filip Wallin * 1 IFK Lidingö 9.15 29 5 Elliot Hök * 1 Hammarby IF 9.51 34 6 Max Styfberg * 1 Hammarby IF 9.84 36
P10
LÄNGDHOPP ZON 2011-02-06 1 Simon Martinsson * 1 Österhaninge IF 388 2 Carl af Forselles * 1 Hellas FK 368 3 Adrian Möllerström Aho * 1 IFK Märsta 367 4 Viktor Martin * 1 Danderyds SK 366 5 Johannes Lilius * 1 Huddinge AIS 364 6 Theo Scharp * 1 IFK Lidingö 343 7 Olle Hammarberg * 1 Huddinge AIS 341 8 Hannes Johansson * Skaar 1 Hammarby IF 337 324, 322 9 Theodor Duvert * 1 IFK Märsta 337 324, 315 10 Leon Johansson * 1 Hammarby IF 335 11 Kasper Sjöö 1 Fredrikshofs FIF 332 12 Marcus Hagerud 1 Mälarhöjdens IK 330 13 Isak Sjöö 1 Fredrikshofs FIF 329 14 Herman Helsing * 1 Hammarby IF 325 15 Emil Lavett * 1 Hammarby IF 323 16 Filip Wallin * 1 IFK Lidingö 318 17 William Petrén * 1 Huddinge AIS 317 18 Joel Käck * 1 Hammarby IF 315 19 Edvin Strandberg * 1 Hammarby IF 313 20 Gustav Gahne * 1 Täby IS 312 21 Nils Reynols Nordgren * 1 Hammarby IF 311 22 Elliot Hök * 1 Hammarby IF 306 23 Max Bechtel * 1 Hässelby SK 305 24 Linus Lindahl * 1 Hammarby IF 303 302 25 Esaias Backlund * 1 Åkersberga SK 303 299 26 Vilgot Kollberg * 2 FIF Danderyd Athl 302 287 27 Max Lundberg * 1 Huddinge AIS 302 283 28 Christian Wihlborg * 1 Visby IF Gute FI 298 29 Patrik Hellberg 1 Österhaninge IF 297 30 Arvid Brikell 1 Hammarby IF 296 293, 268 31 Adam Fogelberg * 1 Hammarby IF 296 293, x 32 Abraham Frato * 1 Österhaninge IF 292 33 Filip Lundesten * 1 Hammarby IF 291 34 Jakob Nyhem * 1 Hammarby IF 287 35 Ludde Johansson * 1 Huddinge AIS 286 283 36 Johan Calleberg * 1 Huddinge AIS 286 275 37 Robert Sande * 1 Hammarby IF 286 274 38 Edvin Jernhall * 2 Danderyds SK 284 39 Viktor Bergström * 1 Hammarby IF 283 40 Harald Gemmel * 1 Hammarby IF 276 41 Filip Skogeland * 1 Huddinge AIS 273 42 Max Styfberg * 1 Hammarby IF 245 43 Morgan Martinsson * 1 Hammarby IF 239 Joel Axelsson * Thonerfe 1 Hammarby IF Ej start Filip Lundesten 1 Hammarby IF Ej start
P10
KULA 2,0 KG 2011-02-06 1 Viktor Martin * 1 Danderyds SK 754 2 Isak Sjöö 1 Fredrikshofs FIF 730 3 Adrian Möllerström Aho * 1 IFK Märsta 689 4 Theo Scharp * 1 IFK Lidingö 665 5 Max Lundberg * 1 Huddinge AIS 662 6 Simon Martinsson * 1 Österhaninge IF 622 7 Nils Reynols Nordgren * 1 Hammarby IF 621 8 Morgan Martinsson * 1 Hammarby IF 611 9 Edvin Strandberg * 1 Hammarby IF 609 10 Christian Wihlborg * 1 Visby IF Gute FI 606 11 Johannes Lilius * 1 Huddinge AIS 601 576 12 Olle Hammarberg * 1 Huddinge AIS 601 568 13 Theodor Duvert * 1 IFK Märsta 584 14 Joel Käck * 1 Hammarby IF 577 15 William Petrén * 1 Huddinge AIS 572 16 Hannes Johansson * Skaar 1 Hammarby IF 561 17 Elliot Hök * 1 Hammarby IF 560 18 Herman Helsing * 1 Hammarby IF 547 19 Robert Sande * 1 Hammarby IF 533 20 Viktor Bergström * 1 Hammarby IF 532 21 Leon Johansson * 1 Hammarby IF 530 22 Linus Lindahl * 1 Hammarby IF 528 23 Filip Lundesten * 1 Hammarby IF 526 24 Harald Gemmel * 1 Hammarby IF 519 25 Filip Wallin * 1 IFK Lidingö 516 26 Max Bechtel * 1 Hässelby SK 515 27 Jakob Nyhem * 1 Hammarby IF 503 28 Emil Lavett * 1 Hammarby IF 494 29 Johan Calleberg * 1 Huddinge AIS 493 30 Jesper Öhrn Selahn 1 Sundbybergs IK 492 31 Ludde Johansson * 1 Huddinge AIS 491 32 Gustav Gahne * 1 Täby IS 484 33 Max Styfberg * 1 Hammarby IF 481 34 Adam Fogelberg * 1 Hammarby IF 479 35 Arvid Brikell 1 Hammarby IF 443 36 Vilgot Kollberg * 2 FIF Danderyd Athl 422 37 Filip Skogeland * 1 Huddinge AIS 406 38 Abraham Frato * 1 Österhaninge IF 393 39 Esaias Backlund * 1 Åkersberga SK 384 Edvin Jernhall * 2 Danderyds SK Ej start Joel Axelsson * Thonerfe 1 Hammarby IF Ej start
K
1 Jasmine Burestam 93 Huddinge AIS 563 2 Ellinor Bill 95 Hammarby IF 520 3 Johanna Bromark 93 Gefle IF 518 4 Sara Bley 91 GoIF Tjalve 513 5 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4H 497 6 Lisa Sernbrandt 93 Huddinge AIS 493 7 Idunn Fyksen Sooaru 94 Huddinge AIS 483 8 Emma Nordlund 95 IFK Nora 469 9 Karolina Nikamo 95 IFK Märsta 462 10 Johanna Helgesson 95 Huddinge AIS 459 11 Linnéa Román 95 Hammarby IF 457 12 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 456 13 Matilda Nilsson 93 Turebergs FK 438 14 Sara Qvarfordt 95 Hammarby IF 432 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS Ej start Therese Jernbeck 92 IFK Lidingö Ej start
K
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2011-02-05 1 Sara Kviberg 93 Hellas FK 7.87 AF 2 Malin Johansson 87 Hellas FK 8.14 BF 3 Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 8.22 BF 4 Lisa Berg 93 Huddinge AIS 8.31 BF 5 Therese Aspsäter 83 FK Studenterna 8.38 6 Sofie Tholander 93 Hellas FK 8.66 7 Birgitta von Scheele 91 Bromma IF 8.89 FÖRSÖK 2 2011-02-05 1 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 7.88 AF 2 Johanna Hermansson 93 Hellas FK 8.11 AF 3 Madeleine Nilsson 91 Gefle IF 8.32 BF 4 Matilda Nilsson 93 Turebergs FK 8.53 5 Anna Lindegren 80 Sundbybergs IK 8.58 6 Görel Kroné 63 Solna FK 8.60 7 Lisa Grennberg 93 Turebergs FK 8.90 FÖRSÖK 3 2011-02-05 1 Marine Alfredsson 93 Rånäs 4H 7.90 AF 2 Jasmin Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 8.06 AF 3 Sofie Lindesten 88 Hellas FK 8.10 AF 4 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 8.19 BF 5 Lisa Sernbrandt 93 Huddinge AIS 8.24 BF 6 Stina Karlsson 93 Sundbybergs IK 8.47 7 Malin Lignell 92 Stocksäters IF 8.59 FÖRSÖK 4 2011-02-05 1 Emma Fredriksson 91 Hammarby IF 7.84 AF 2 Madeleine Eriksson 93 Gefle IF 8.02 AF 3 Fanny Lüppert Thomsson 90 Täby IS 8.18 BF 4 Frida Lüppert Thomsson 92 Hammarby IF 8.20 BF 5 Erica Graveley 92 Bromma IF 8.36 6 Mikaela Jerresand 93 Täby IS 8.52 B-FINAL 1 2011-02-05 1 Malin Johansson 87 Hellas FK 8.10 2 Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 8.13 3 Frida Lüppert Thomsson 92 Hammarby IF 8.16 4 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 8.21 5 Lisa Sernbrandt 93 Huddinge AIS 8.22 6 Lisa Berg 93 Huddinge AIS 8.47 Madeleine Nilsson 91 Gefle IF Ej start Fanny Lüppert Thomsson 90 Täby IS Ej start A-FINAL 1 2011-02-05 1 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 7.74 2 Emma Fredriksson 91 Hammarby IF 7.78 3 Marine Alfredsson 93 Rånäs 4H 7.90 4 Sara Kviberg 93 Hellas FK 7.90 5 Jasmin Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 8.01 6 Sofie Lindesten 88 Hellas FK 8.08 7 Madeleine Eriksson 93 Gefle IF 8.10 8 Johanna Hermansson 93 Hellas FK 8.12
K
400 M FINAL 1 2011-02-05 1 Vendela Mindelöf 92 Hässelby SK 57.11 1 26,94 2 Isabelle Eriksson 86 IFK Lidingö 57.61 2 27,23 3 Caroline Kihlblom 94 Huddinge AIS 58.94 3 27,95 Åsa Söderlund 93 Västerås FK Diskv. Felakt.start FINAL 2 2011-02-05 1 Emelie Gabrielsson 88 Oskarshamns SK 59.92 5 28,79 2 Lisa Erkander 92 IFK Lidingö 60.26 6 28,96 3 Ellen Mattsson 94 Stocksäters IF 60.32 7 29,06 4 Melina Nordström 93 Hellas FK 62.50 15 29,41 FINAL 3 2011-02-05 1 Emelie Bley 93 GoIF Tjalve 60.45 8 28,32 2 Lova Wåhlin 92 Hammarby IF 61.11 9 28,00 3 Amanda Folkebrant 93 Hellas FK 61.31 10 28,58 4 Malin Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK 61.70 12 29,58 FINAL 4 2011-02-05 1 Camilla Olsson 89 Hellas FK 59.84 4 28,36 2 Katri Tammelin 84 Raisio Kuula FIN 62.93 17 30,52 3 Felicia Young 95 Solna FK 63.37 19 30,17 Ida Jansson 95 Rånäs 4H Diskv. Felakt.start FINAL 5 2011-02-05 1 Frida Hogstrand 93 Täby IS 61.64 11 29,76 2 Görel Kroné 63 Solna FK 62.10 13 29,23 3 Emma Larsson 94 Västerås FK 63.25 18 30,06 4 Kajsa Barr 92 Sundbybergs IK 63.46 20 30,90 FINAL 6 2011-02-05 1 Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF 62.23 14 29,85 2 Suzanna Romilson 90 FK Studenterna 62.54 16 29,62 3 Sofie Tholander 93 Hellas FK 64.93 21 30,63 4 Emelie Ovenholm 81 FK Studenterna 88.22 22 41,99
K
800 M FINAL 1 2011-02-06 1 Nathalie Tolvers 90 Hammarby IF 2.19.95 71,45 1 2 Lova Wåhlin 92 Hammarby IF 2.21.38 71,81 2 3 Amanda Folkebrant 93 Hellas FK 2.23.78 72,05 3 4 Tilda Helgesson 92 Åhus FIK 2.25.06 71,71 4 5 Elin Pöllänen 90 Hässelby SK 2.30.01 72,47 9 6 Therese Moberg 93 Sundsvalls FI 2.32.96 72,13 10 7 Melina Nordström 93 Hellas FK 2.34.85 71,55 11 FINAL 2 2011-02-06 1 Jenny Håland 93 IFK Tumba 2.26.62 73,23 5 2 Suzanna Romilson 90 FK Studenterna 2.27.68 71,02 6 3 Malin Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK 2.28.17 74,21 7 4 Katri Tammelin 84 Raisio Kuula FIN 2.28.19 71,72 8 5 Josefin Stenberg 93 Hanvikens SK 2.35.05 74,81 12 6 Sophia Omar 87 Spårvägens FK 2.46.89 79,05 13 7 Rebecka Bremler 93 Spårvägens FK 2.51.43 80,09 14
K
1500 M FINAL 1 2011-02-05 1 Elina Johansson 89 Spårvägens FK 4.38.5 1 man 2 Tove Berg 77 Spårvägens FK 4.45.6 2 man 3 Josefin Eriksson 92 Huddinge AIS 4.46.1 3 man 4 Rebecka Öberg 92 IFK Lidingö 4.54.7 4 man 5 Johanna Busk 93 Enhörna IF 4.55.5 5 man 6 Tilda Helgesson 92 Åhus FIK 5.01.4 6 man 7 Erika Fyrvall 87 Hässelby SK 5.01.7 7 man 8 Amanda Bohlin 89 Öresund FK 5.03.9 9 man Nathalie Tolvers 90 Hammarby IF Bröt FINAL 2 2011-02-05 1 Matilda Lundmark 72 FK Studenterna 5.02.83 8 2 Therese Moberg 93 Sundsvalls FI 5.06.31 10 3 Elin Pöllänen 90 Hässelby SK 5.08.33 11 4 Anna Silvander 93 Danderyds SK 5.13.37 12 4 Emma Löf Hagström 94 Spårvägens FK 5.17.52 13 6 Nike Alfredsson 95 Rånäs 4H 5.18.24 14 7 Sofie Wilhelmsson 93 Västerås FK 5.20.66 15 8 Johanna Lindström 93 Spårvägens FK 5.27.26 16
K
60 M HÄCK 84 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2011-02-06 1 Emma Fredriksson 91 Hammarby IF 8.91 F 2 Frida Lüppert Thomsson 92 Hammarby IF 9.00 F 3 Sara Bley 91 GoIF Tjalve 9.40 F 4 Madeleine Eriksson 93 Gefle IF 9.45 F 5 Lisa Sernbrandt 93 Huddinge AIS 9.67 FÖRSÖK 2 2011-02-06 1 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 9.06 F 2 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 9.10 F 3 Jasmine Burestam 93 Huddinge AIS 9.20 F 4 Sabina Sandberg 93 Spårvägens FK 9.31 F 5 Johanna Bromark 93 Gefle IF 9.70 Emma Ehrlin 93 Ärla IF Bröt FINAL 2011-02-06 1 Frida Lüppert Thomsson 92 Hammarby IF 8.98 2 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 9.00 3 Jasmine Burestam 93 Huddinge AIS 9.08 4 Sara Bley 91 GoIF Tjalve 9.29 5 Sabina Sandberg 93 Spårvägens FK 9.46 Madeleine Eriksson 93 Gefle IF Bröt Emma Fredriksson 91 Hammarby IF Ej start Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK Diskv. Felakt.start
K
HÖJDHOPP 2011-02-06 1 My Nordström 90 IK Norrköping 170 2 Madeleine Serenhov 91 IFK Lidingö 170 3 Anna Greilert 92 Hellas FK 162 4 Felicia Berglind 93 Hellas FK 162 5 Cecilia Möller 93 Huddinge AIS 152
K
STAVHOPP 2011-02-06 1 Linnea Neldemo 91 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 329 2 Sandra Bergenulf 96 Falu IK 309 3 Anna Jacobsson 92 IFK Lidingö 289 4 Erika Nyström 93 Motala AIF 289 5 Emma Alsing Skoog 92 Hammarby IF 279 6 Hanna Lilja 92 Danderyds SK 259 7 Sana Rehman 92 IFK Tumba 239 8 Alida Sterner 96 Turebergs FK 239 99 Christian Lundström (uto 95 Turebergs FK 359 utom tävlan
K
LÄNGDHOPP 2011-02-06 1 Malin Marmbrandt 85 Västerås FK 608 2 Sofie Sandberg 85 Gefle IF 576 3 Sofie Lindesten 88 Hellas FK 572 4 Sofia Andersson 94 Örbyhus IF Friidr 569 5 Sofia Nilsson 95 Gefle IF 558 6 Sara Kviberg 93 Hellas FK 557 7 Fanny Anonsen 95 Gefle IF 556 8 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 550 542 9 Linda Bergh 89 Hässelby SK 550 x 10 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 546 11 Josefin Palm 94 Gefle IF 542 12 Frida Lüppert Thomsson 92 Hammarby IF 536 13 Emma Ehrlin 93 Ärla IF 524 14 Adiam Thedros 82 Örgryte IS 517 15 Caroline Taxén 94 Enköpings AIF Ej start
K
TRESTEG 2011-02-05 1 Angelica Ström 81 Gefle IF 1279 2 Sofie Lindesten 88 Hellas FK 1228 3 Malin Marmbrandt 85 Västerås FK 1224 4 Jasmin Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 1188 5 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 1153 6 Emma Ehrlin 93 Ärla IF 1139 7 Linda Nilsson 93 Södertälje IF 1133 8 Madeleine Nilsson 91 Gefle IF 1112 9 Frida Lindström 90 Huddinge AIS 1107 10 Louise Wahlgren 91 Rånäs 4H 1024 Beata Tersander 97 Hammarby IF Ej res.
K
KULA 4,0 KG 2011-02-05 1 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 1319 2 Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS 1253 3 Frida Tunemar 93 Motala AIF 1122 4 Therese Ögren 92 Tyresö FK 827 5 Isabel Lindberg Oyarzo 93 Hammarby IF 806
F17
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2011-02-05 1 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4H 8.15 AF 2 Alexi Ramskog 94 Tyresö FK 8.51 BF 3 Amelie Möller 94 Hammarby IF 8.69 4 Sara Qvarfordt 95 Hammarby IF 8.99 5 Tuva Nilsson 95 Spårvägens FK 9.09 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS Ej start Fanny Gustavsson Fri 95 Spårvägens FK Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2011-02-05 1 Rebecca Larsson 94 Bromma IF 8.02 AF 2 Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF 8.50 BF 3 Emma Nordlund 95 IFK Nora 8.56 BF 4 Bim Svensson 95 IF Åland 8.95 5 Anna Gustafsson 95 Spårvägens FK 9.11 6 Anna Carnbrand 95 Spårvägens FK 9.26 7 Isabelle Nagle 95 Hammarby IF 10.23 FÖRSÖK 3 2011-02-05 1 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 7.99 AF 2 Sofia Nilsson 95 Gefle IF 8.10 AF 3 Johanna Helgesson 95 Huddinge AIS 8.17 AF 4 Malin Willén 95 Hammarby IF 8.36 BF 5 Elisa Gustafsson 94 IF Åland 8.64 BF 6 Hedvig Palm 95 Duvbo IK 8.93 FÖRSÖK 4 2011-02-05 1 Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 7.99 AF 2 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 8.34 BF 3 Hannah Svensson 95 Huddinge AIS 8.50 BF 4 Olivia Sjöberg 95 Hammarby IF 8.77 5 Frida Godling 95 Huddinge AIS 8.90 6 Tove Lexén 95 Hammarby IF 9.02 FÖRSÖK 5 2011-02-05 1 Josefin Palm 94 Gefle IF 7.85 AF 2 Alexandra Bartee 95 Gefle IF 8.26 AF 3 Linnéa Jönsson 95 Upsala IF 8.55 BF 4 Moa Bylund 94 Huddinge AIS 8.90 5 Linnéa Lidbeck 95 Hammarby IF 9.02 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF Ej start B-FINAL 1 2011-02-05 1 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 8.33 2 Hannah Svensson 95 Huddinge AIS 8.36 3 Malin Willén 95 Hammarby IF 8.38 4 Alexi Ramskog 94 Tyresö FK 8.42 5= Emma Nordlund 95 IFK Nora 8.54 5= Elisa Gustafsson 94 IF Åland 8.54 7 Linnéa Jönsson 95 Upsala IF 8.55 8 Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF 9.12 A-FINAL 1 2011-02-05 1 Josefin Palm 94 Gefle IF 7.83 2 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 7.90 3 Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 7.92 4 Rebecca Larsson 94 Bromma IF 8.06 5 Sofia Nilsson 95 Gefle IF 8.11 6 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4H 8.12 7 Alexandra Bartee 95 Gefle IF 8.21 8 Johanna Helgesson 95 Huddinge AIS 8.26
F17
400 M FINAL 1 2011-02-06 1 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS 58.80 28,08 1 2 Caroline Kihlblom 94 Huddinge AIS 59.10 28,07 2 3 Ellen Mattsson 94 Stocksäters IF 59.94 28,36 3 4 Sofia Nilsson 95 Linköpings GIF 60.74 28,40 5 FINAL 2 2011-02-06 1 Ida Jansson 95 Rånäs 4H 60.45 27,93 4 2 Emma Forss 94 Hammarby IF 63.20 29,50 6 3 Ellen Narfgren 94 Hammarby IF 63.32 28,93 7 4 Elisa Gustafsson 94 IF Åland 65.20 28,92 9 FINAL 3 2011-02-06 1 Anna Jonsson Sundberg 94 Bromma IF 65.15 30,49 8 2 Cornelia Wiebols 94 Spårvägens FK 67.90 31,20 10 3 Camilla Stein 95 Kungsängens SK 70.33 32,36 11 4 Ida Berglund 94 Spårvägens FK 71.05 31,39 12
F17
1000 M FINAL 2011-02-05 3 Stina Åberg 94 Hammarby IF 3.28.01 1 4 Pebbles Höglind 95 Sundbybergs IK 3.33.98 2 5 Sofia Linjo 94 Hammarby IF 3.39.02 3
F17
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2011-02-06 1 Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 8.99 F 2 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4H 9.22 F 3 Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF 9.39 F 4 Mia Border 94 Hanvikens SK 9.63 F 5 Sandra Håkansson 94 Huddinge AIS 9.79 Ellinor Bill 95 Hammarby IF Diskv. Felakt.start FÖRSÖK 2 2011-02-06 1 Sofia Jonsson 94 Hässelby SK 9.04 F 2 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 9.22 F 3 Fanny Anonsen 95 Gefle IF 9.38 F 4 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 9.47 F 5 Anna Birgersson 94 Karlskoga FIF 9.66 FINAL 2011-02-06 1 Sofia Jonsson 94 Hässelby SK 8.91 2 Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 8.92 3 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4H 8.99 4 Fanny Anonsen 95 Gefle IF 9.21 5 Elin Lindell 95 Hammarby IF 9.31 6 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 9.49 7 Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF 9.61 Mia Border 94 Hanvikens SK Diskv. felakt.start
F17
HÖJDHOPP 2011-02-06 1 Linda Skantze 95 IFK Lidingö 159 2 Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 159 3 Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 154 4 Sara Ericsson 94 Hammarby IF 149 5 Niki Sandström 94 Hässelby SK 149 6 Aina Griksaite 94 Hellas FK 144 7 Anette Rydell 94 IF Åland 144 8 Louisa Bahr 95 Åkersberga SK 139 Unni Lissmats 94 IF Linden Ej res. Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS Ej res. Olivia Sjöberg 95 Hammarby IF Ej res.
F17
STAVHOPP 2011-02-06 1 Emma Norss 94 Hammarby IF 339 REKORD 2 Louise Gabrielsson 95 Huddinge AIS 299 3 Malin Gillman 94 Stocksäters IF 299 4 Emma Bengtsson 94 KFUM Örebro Friid 289 5 Sanna Ericson 95 Falu IK 259 6 Moa Bylund 94 Huddinge AIS 259 7 Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95 Sundbybergs IK 239 Alexandra Bartee 95 Gefle IF Ej res.
F17
TRESTEG 2011-02-05 1 Ellinor Bill 95 Hammarby IF 1173 2 Aina Griksaite 94 Hellas FK 1091 3 Alexandra Bartee 95 Gefle IF 1090 4 Hannah Svensson 95 Huddinge AIS 1085 5 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4H 1078 6 Hedvig Palm 95 Duvbo IK 1058 7 Anna Holmin 95 Upsala IF 1028 8 Josefine Sandelius 94 Hammarby IF 990 9 Erica Wide 94 Bromma IF 969 10 Sara Qvarfordt 95 Hammarby IF 968 11 Beata Tersander 97 Hammarby IF 943 12 Anette Rydell 94 IF Åland 937 Emma Bengtsson 94 KFUM Örebro Friid Ej start
F17
KULA 3,0 KG 2011-02-05 1 Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 1116 2 Emma Kullin 95 Huddinge AIS 1106 3 Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95 Sundbybergs IK 1095 4 Caroline Ljungström 95 Täby IS 1087 5 Nathalie Erlingcarl 95 Hässelby SK 1068 6 Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 1066 7 Frida Godling 95 Huddinge AIS 991 8 Isabelle Pauksens 95 Rånäs 4H 975 9 Jennifer Eriksson 94 IF Triangeln 967 10 Linnéa Jönsson 95 Upsala IF 960 11 Malin Willén 95 Hammarby IF 900 12 Freja Avebäck 95 Hammarby IF 891 13 Frida Nilsson 95 Södertälje IF 833
F15
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2011-02-05 1 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Hammarby IF 8.17 F 2 Amanda Lindh 96 Huddinge AIS 8.21 F 3 Sofia Wickström 96 Huddinge AIS 8.39 F 4 Mimmi Jezdic Liljeqvist 96 Hässelby SK 8.58 5 Melissa Spahic 96 Spårvägens FK 8.85 6 Felicia Asplund 96 Hammarby IF 9.49 FÖRSÖK 2 2011-02-05 1 Alexandra Jensen 96 Huddinge AIS 8.03 F 2 Hanna Johnsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 8.36 F 3 Olivia Jurcola 96 Huddinge AIS 8.39 F 4 Selma Mehovic 96 Ununge IF 8.63 5 Annabel Aroka 96 Hässelby SK 9.35 Cecilia Danell 96 Huddinge AIS Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2011-02-05 1 Emma Gällstedt 96 Gefle IF 8.09 F 2 Elin Forsberg 96 Hammarby IF 8.52 F 3 Diana Andreasson 96 Åsbro GoIF 8.53 4 Paulina Pellas 96 IF Åland 9.12 5 Agnes Odenman 96 Hammarby IF 9.67 FINAL 2011-02-05 1 Emma Gällstedt 96 Gefle IF 7.99 2 Amanda Lindh 96 Huddinge AIS 8.06 3 Alexandra Jensen 96 Huddinge AIS 8.07 4 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Hammarby IF 8.13 5 Hanna Johnsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 8.38 6 Sofia Wickström 96 Huddinge AIS 8.41 7 Olivia Jurcola 96 Huddinge AIS 8.45 8 Elin Forsberg 96 Hammarby IF 8.60
F15
1000 M FINAL 2011-02-05 1 Isabelle Brauer 96 Åkersberga SK 3.10.15 1 2 Sofia Frohm 96 Hellas FK 3.17.81 2 6 Ellen Westman Persson 96 Hammarby IF 3.40.21 3 Felicia Asplund 96 Hammarby IF Bröt Jessica Huldin 96 Hammarby IF Ej start
F15
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2011-02-06 1 Ellinor Persson 96 Täby IS 9.40 F 2 Klara Zetterberg 96 Upsala IF 9.50 F 3 Olivia Jurcola 96 Huddinge AIS 9.61 F 4 Elin Forsberg 96 Hammarby IF 9.61 F 5 Amanda Karlsson 96 Huddinge AIS 9.90 Felicia Asplund 96 Hammarby IF Diskv. Felakt.start FÖRSÖK 2 2011-02-06 1 Alexandra Jensen 96 Huddinge AIS 8.92 F 2 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Hammarby IF 9.54 F 3 Hanna Johnsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 9.56 F 4 Emma Bouw 96 Upsala IF 9.88 F 5 Frida Carlsson 96 Hanvikens SK 10.98 FINAL 2011-02-06 1 Alexandra Jensen 96 Huddinge AIS 8.94 2 Ellinor Persson 96 Täby IS 9.37 3 Elin Forsberg 96 Hammarby IF 9.44 4 Hanna Johnsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 9.57 5 Yasmin Jelassi 96 Hammarby IF 9.74 6 Emma Bouw 96 Upsala IF 9.92 7 Olivia Jurcola 96 Huddinge AIS 10.07 Klara Zetterberg 96 Upsala IF Ej start
F15
HÖJDHOPP 2011-02-05 1 Ylva Engdahl 96 Danderyds SK 160 2 Amanda Karlsson 96 Huddinge AIS 157 3 Ellinor Persson 96 Täby IS 154 4 Elin Forsberg 96 Hammarby IF 151 5= Olivia Jurcola 96 Huddinge AIS 148 5= Julia Nygård 96 IFK Nora 148 7 Emma Skålberg 96 Åsbro GoIF 145 8 Alexandra Jansson 96 Åsbro GoIF 141 9 Emma Bouw 96 Upsala IF 137 10= Felicia Asplund 96 Hammarby IF 132 10= Jessica Huldin 96 Hammarby IF 132 12 Isabella Carlbom 96 Åkersberga SK 127
F15
STAVHOPP 2011-02-05 1 Sandra Bergenulf 96 Falu IK 307 2 Ylva Engdahl 96 Danderyds SK 307 3 Agnes Moberg 96 Tyresö FK 267 4 Frida Werner 96 Hässelby SK 257
F15
LÄNGDHOPP 2011-02-06 1 Alice Eriksson 96 IFK Lidingö 545 2 Ellinor Persson 96 Täby IS 533 3 Klara Zetterberg 96 Upsala IF 525 4 Emma Gällstedt 96 Gefle IF 512 5 Olivia Jurcola 96 Huddinge AIS 485 6 Amanda Karlsson 96 Huddinge AIS 482 474 7 Matilda Gunnarsson 96 Huddinge AIS 482 468 8 Hanna Johnsson 96 Sundbybergs IK 481 9 Malin Lignell 92 Stocksäters IF 480 10 Hedda Hedenskog 96 Hässelby SK 473 11 Amanda Lindh 96 Huddinge AIS 471 12 Elin Forsberg 96 Hammarby IF 459 13 Julia Nygård 96 IFK Nora 457 14 Sara Pernbrink 96 Ösmo-Nynäs FK 455 15 Diana Andreasson 96 Åsbro GoIF 450 16 Emma Bouw 96 Upsala IF 449 17 Frida Carlsson 96 Hanvikens SK 446 18 Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 437 19 Paulina Pellas 96 IF Åland 423 420 417 20 Michaela Nitz 96 IFK Märsta 423 420 - 21 Emma Skålberg 96 Åsbro GoIF 417 22 Felicia Asplund 96 Hammarby IF 399
F15
KULA 3,0 KG 2011-02-06 1 Michaela Nitz 96 IFK Märsta 1047 2 Melissa Spahic 96 Spårvägens FK 957 3 Olivia Jurcola 96 Huddinge AIS 893 4 Agnes Moberg 96 Tyresö FK 874 5 Matilda Tamm 96 Huddinge AIS 861 6 Emma Bouw 96 Upsala IF 852 7 Alice Eriksson 96 IFK Lidingö 826 8 Stina Norss 96 Hammarby IF 753 9 Alexandra Jansson 96 Åsbro GoIF 621
F14
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2011-02-05 1 Johanna Gustavsson 97 Motala AIF 8.19 AF REKORD 2 Olivia Björklund 97 Huddinge AIS 8.38 AF 3 Sandra Hentschel 97 Nynäshamns FK 8.40 AF 4 Sofia Renbjörk 97 GoIF Tjalve 8.60 AF 5 Beata Sunneborn 97 Spårvägens FK 8.66 BF 6 Linnéa Gustafsson 97 Hammarby IF 8.71 BF 7 Hanna Strömbäck 97 Hammarby IF 8.96 BF 8 Ebba Karlsson 97 Huddinge AIS 8.99 FÖRSÖK 2 2011-02-05 1 Shabnam Jamalinejad 97 Sundbybergs IK 8.24 AF 2 Linn Gustafsson 97 IF Åland 8.42 AF 3 Beata Tersander 97 Hammarby IF 8.62 BF 4 Elin Nilsson 97 Ununge IF 9.09 5 Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 9.14 6 Ida Tryggveson 97 Bålsta IK 9.69 7 Isabella Edlund 97 Hässelby SK 9.86 8 Linn Isberg 97 Hässelby SK 10.16 FÖRSÖK 3 2011-02-05 1 Matilda Lindberg 97 Huddinge AIS 8.24 AF 2 Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba 8.37 AF 3 Hanna Österberg 97 Hammarby IF 8.61 BF 4 Olivia Fors 97 Åkersberga SK 8.67 BF 5 Veronica Enblom 97 Hässelby SK 8.84 BF 6 Frida Levin 97 Visby IF Gute FI 8.94 BF 7 Sara Messerer 97 Hässelby SK 9.05 B-FINAL 1 2011-02-05 1 Hanna Österberg 97 Hammarby IF 8.62 2 Olivia Fors 97 Åkersberga SK 8.64 3 Beata Tersander 97 Hammarby IF 8.67 4 Veronica Enblom 97 Hässelby SK 8.81 5 Hanna Strömbäck 97 Hammarby IF 9.05 Frida Levin 97 Visby IF Gute FI Ej start Linnéa Gustafsson 97 Hammarby IF Ej start Beata Sunneborn 97 Spårvägens FK Ej start A-FINAL 1 2011-02-05 1 Johanna Gustavsson 97 Motala AIF 8.18 2 Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba 8.28 3 Shabnam Jamalinejad 97 Sundbybergs IK 8.29 4 Matilda Lindberg 97 Huddinge AIS 8.33 5 Linn Gustafsson 97 IF Åland 8.40 6 Olivia Björklund 97 Huddinge AIS 8.41 7 Sandra Hentschel 97 Nynäshamns FK 8.50 8 Sofia Renbjörk 97 GoIF Tjalve 8.65
F14
1000 M FINAL 2011-02-05 1 Astrid Rosvall 97 Hässelby SK 3.07.58 2 Klara Henriksson 97 Åkersberga SK 3.12.06 3 Emma Gustafsson 97 Upsala IF 3.12.33 4 Hanna Johansson 97 Upsala IF 3.24.89 5 Maja Sjöholm 97 Upsala IF 3.25.22 6 Linda Bokefors 97 Upsala IF 3.32.27 7 Ida Tryggveson 97 Bålsta IK 3.51.79 8 Julia Livemo 97 Visby IF Gute FI 4.14.16
F14
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2011-02-06 1 Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba 9.55 F 2 Mimmi Nordén 97 IFK Tumba 9.58 F 3 Sofia Renbjörk 97 GoIF Tjalve 10.00 F 4 Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 10.38 F 5 Hannah Sigunger 97 Hellas FK 10.51 F 6 Emma Thor 97 IFK Märsta 10.66 FÖRSÖK 2 2011-02-06 1 Sandra Östby 97 IFK Tumba 9.31 F 2 Johanna Gustavsson 97 Motala AIF 9.55 F 3 Linn Gustafsson 97 IF Åland 9.69 F Frida Levin 97 Visby IF Gute FI Ej start Beata Tersander 97 Hammarby IF Diskv. Felakt. start FINAL 2011-02-06 1 Johanna Gustavsson 97 Motala AIF 9.29 2 Sandra Östby 97 IFK Tumba 9.37 3 Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba 9.42 4 Linn Gustafsson 97 IF Åland 9.49 5 Mimmi Nordén 97 IFK Tumba 9.65 6 Sofia Renbjörk 97 GoIF Tjalve 10.01 7 Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 10.45 Hannah Sigunger 97 Hellas FK Bröt
F14
HÖJDHOPP 2011-02-05 1 Johanna Gustavsson 97 Motala AIF 160 REKORD 2 Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba 157 3 Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 157 4 Olivia Björklund 97 Huddinge AIS 154 5 Mimmi Gustafsson 97 Ununge IF 145 6 Frida Levin 97 Visby IF Gute FI 141 7= Mathilda Fästh 97 Upsala IF 141 7= Linn Gustafsson 97 IF Åland 141 9 Maria Ullberg 97 Danderyds SK 137 10 Sofia Renbjörk 97 GoIF Tjalve 137 11 Josefin Sjöström 97 Tyresö FK 132 12 Ebba Karlsson 97 Huddinge AIS 132
F14
STAVHOPP 2011-02-05 1 Isa Diamant 97 Hammarby IF 247 Maria Ullberg 97 Danderyds SK Ej start
F14
LÄNGDHOPP 2011-02-06 1 Lovisa Östervall 97 IFK Tumba 513 2 Olivia Björklund 97 Huddinge AIS 491 3 Matilda Lindberg 97 Huddinge AIS 488 4 Olivia Fors 97 Åkersberga SK 481 5 Mimmi Nordén 97 IFK Tumba 474 6 Linnéa Gustafsson 97 Hammarby IF 469 7 Sofia Renbjörk 97 GoIF Tjalve 461 8 Linn Gustafsson 97 IF Åland 458 9 Shabnam Jamalinejad 97 Sundbybergs IK 454 10 Frida Levin 97 Visby IF Gute FI 452 445 11 Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 452 438 12 Nadja Jahfel 97 Hammarby IF 444 13 Sandra Östby 97 IFK Tumba 442 14 Isa Diamant 97 Hammarby IF 435 15 Beata Tersander 97 Hammarby IF 433 16 Emma Thor 97 IFK Märsta 417 17 Charlott Danko 97 Hanvikens SK 412 18 Hanna Strömbäck 97 Hammarby IF 408 19 Ebba Karlsson 97 Huddinge AIS 407 20 Fanny Huss 97 Åkersberga SK 364 21 Isabella Edlund 97 Hässelby SK 344 22 Cecila Jäger Stenberg 97 Sundbybergs IK 317
F14
KULA 3,0 KG 2011-02-06 1 Emma Thor 97 IFK Märsta 1035 2 Matilda Lindberg 97 Huddinge AIS 932 3 Frida Levin 97 Visby IF Gute FI 929 4 Linn Forsell 97 Motala AIF 912 5 Charlott Danko 97 Hanvikens SK 912 6 Felicia Lindberg 97 Hammarby IF 875 7 Nicole Berner 97 Huddinge AIS 861 8 Emilia Stenström 97 Huddinge AIS 846 9 Olivia Björklund 97 Huddinge AIS 826 10 Isa Diamant 97 Hammarby IF 767 11 Julia Livemo 97 Visby IF Gute FI 752 12 Sofia Renbjörk 97 GoIF Tjalve 743 13 Fanny Huss 97 Åkersberga SK 697 14 Ebba Karlsson 97 Huddinge AIS 695 15 Cecila Jäger Stenberg 97 Sundbybergs IK 660
F13
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2011-02-05 1 Maja Almgren 98 Visby IF Gute FI 8.62 AF 2 Ylva Jakobsson 98 Hammarby IF 8.73 BF 3 Moa Johansson 98 Ununge IF 9.04 BF 4 Frida Pettersson 98 Visby IF Gute FI 9.32 5 Carolina Ohlgren 98 Österhaninge IF 9.74 6 Ella Strömfelt 98 Hammarby IF 9.78 Gabriella Mårtensson 98 IF Skade Diskv. Felakt. start FÖRSÖK 2 2011-02-05 1 Pernilla Hansson 98 Hammarby IF 8.60 AF 2 Ebba Gustavsson 98 Motala AIF 8.62 AF 3 My Lindqvist 98 Hammarby IF 9.24 4 Elsa Hård 98 Hammarby IF 9.36 5 Caroline Fritz 98 Hammarby IF 9.47 6 Josefiné Dahlbäck 98 Täby IS 9.71 7 Sara Jergander 98 Ösmo-Nynäs FK 9.97 FÖRSÖK 3 2011-02-05 1 Hedda Ringman 98 IK Norrköping 8.53 AF 2 Emelie Hammarström 98 Falu IK 8.72 BF 3 Matilda Sjöholm 98 Hammarby IF 9.15 BF 4 Bianca Salming 98 Täby IS 9.32 5 Lova Landerholm 98 Hässelby SK 9.40 6 Alicia Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 10.09 Linnéa Palmerstedt 98 Hammarby IF Diskv. Felakt. start FÖRSÖK 4 2011-02-05 1 Linnéa Frobe 98 Täby IS 8.43 AF 2 Felicia Bodaxell 98 Huddinge AIS 8.84 BF 3 Julia Brunnstedt 98 Hammarby IF 9.22 4 Hanna Magnusson 98 Hammarby IF 9.31 5 Ellinor Berglund 98 Hässelby SK 9.62 6 Grete Ahlberg 98 Hammarby IF 10.04 FÖRSÖK 5 2011-02-05 1 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 8.37 AF 2 Frida Persson 98 Huddinge AIS 8.64 BF 3 My Samuelsson 98 Värmdö IF 9.04 BF 4 Andrea Hedin 98 IFK Tumba 9.44 5 Hanne Retsloff 98 Hammarby IF 9.48 6 Jennifer Sannerteg 98 Österhaninge IF 9.68 FÖRSÖK 6 2011-02-05 1 Amanda Bjersér 98 IFK Lidingö 8.46 AF 2 Moa Nykvist 98 Gefle IF 8.60 AF 3 Magdalena Åkeson 98 Hammarby IF 9.02 BF 4 Emily Berghäll 98 Hammarby IF 9.50 5 Clara Kristensson 98 Hammarby IF 9.53 6 Jessica Nylander Leslie 98 Tullinge-Tumba FF 9.65 B-FINAL 1 2011-02-05 1 Ylva Jakobsson 98 Hammarby IF 8.56 2 Frida Persson 98 Huddinge AIS 8.57 3 Emelie Hammarström 98 Falu IK 8.78 4 Felicia Bodaxell 98 Huddinge AIS 8.95 5 Matilda Sjöholm 98 Hammarby IF 9.03 6 My Samuelsson 98 Värmdö IF 9.08 7 Moa Johansson 98 Ununge IF 9.15 Magdalena Åkeson 98 Hammarby IF Ej start A-FINAL 1 2011-02-05 1 Amanda Bjersér 98 IFK Lidingö 8.31 2 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 8.35 3 Linnéa Frobe 98 Täby IS 8.46 4 Hedda Ringman 98 IK Norrköping 8.58 5 Pernilla Hansson 98 Hammarby IF 8.62 6 Maja Almgren 98 Visby IF Gute FI 8.63 7 Ebba Gustavsson 98 Motala AIF 8.63 8 Moa Nykvist 98 Gefle IF 8.64
F13
600 M FINAL 1 2011-02-06 1 Emelie Hammarström 98 Falu IK 1.52.58 3 2 Johanna Andersson 98 Väsby IK 1.52.69 4 3 Gabriella Mårtensson 98 IF Skade 1.53.39 5 4 Maja Eklind 98 Hammarby IF 1.55.78 6 5 Alma Kjellberg 98 Hässelby SK 1.56.43 7 6 Ida Hamrin 98 Åkersberga SK 1.56.78 8 7 Hanna Magnusson 98 Hammarby IF 1.57.54 9 8 Ella Strömfelt 98 Hammarby IF 2.04.19 15 FINAL 2 2011-02-06 1 Nora Karlsson Kazeem 98 Hässelby SK 1.50.82 1 2 Hanna Kapell 98 Hammarby IF 1.51.39 2 3 Marina Janhunen 98 Hammarby IF 2.00.76 12 4 Virve Möllerström Aho 98 IFK Märsta 2.01.28 13 5 Elin Sjöström 98 Tullinge-Tumba FF 2.14.47 19 6 Maja Almgren 98 Visby IF Gute FI 2.15.54 20 7 Nathalie Gutsch 98 Österhaninge IF 2.23.21 21 8 Emily Berghäll 98 Hammarby IF 2.23.61 22 Elin Hägglund 98 Österhaninge IF Ej start FINAL 3 2011-02-06 1 Maya Aborslan 98 Hässelby SK 1.57.64 10 2 Matilda Sjöholm 98 Hammarby IF 2.00.08 11 3 Alexandra Hellborg 98 Österhaninge IF 2.03.08 14 4 Jessica Nylander Leslie 98 Tullinge-Tumba FF 2.09.22 16 5 Carolina Ohlgren 98 Österhaninge IF 2.10.00 17 6 Josefiné Dahlbäck 98 Täby IS 2.11.95 18 Frida Pettersson 98 Visby IF Gute FI Ej start Jennifer Sannerteg 98 Österhaninge IF Bröt
F13
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2011-02-06 1 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 9.66 F 2 Tove Olsson 98 IFK Tumba 10.59 F 3 Hanna Kapell 98 Hammarby IF 11.31 4 Elin Sjöström 98 Tullinge-Tumba FF 13.09 5 Virve Möllerström Aho 98 IFK Märsta 13.23 Elin Hägglund 98 Österhaninge IF Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2011-02-06 1 Hedda Ringman 98 IK Norrköping 9.94 F 2 Emelie Hammarström 98 Falu IK 10.44 F 3 Matilda Laidlaw 98 Hammarby IF 11.03 4 Emma Hultström 98 Hammarby IF 11.25 5 Hanne Retsloff 98 Hammarby IF 12.98 6 Frida Pettersson 98 Visby IF Gute FI 13.01 FÖRSÖK 3 2011-02-06 1 Linnéa Frobe 98 Täby IS 9.98 F 2 Bianca Salming 98 Täby IS 10.66 3 Ebba Gustavsson 98 Motala AIF 10.73 4 Lova Landerholm 98 Hässelby SK 11.52 5 My Samuelsson 98 Värmdö IF 11.91 6 Maja Almgren 98 Visby IF Gute FI 13.03 FÖRSÖK 4 2011-02-06 1 Amanda Bjersér 98 IFK Lidingö 10.03 F 2 Malin Svärdling 98 Åkersberga SK 10.21 F 3 Moa Nykvist 98 Gefle IF 10.32 F 4 Felicia Bodaxell 98 Huddinge AIS 11.06 5 Hanna Magnusson 98 Hammarby IF 11.43 FINAL 2011-02-06 1 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 9.50 2 Hedda Ringman 98 IK Norrköping 9.75 3 Amanda Bjersér 98 IFK Lidingö 9.83 4 Malin Svärdling 98 Åkersberga SK 10.19 5 Moa Nykvist 98 Gefle IF 10.37 6 Emelie Hammarström 98 Falu IK 10.54 7 Tove Olsson 98 IFK Tumba 10.60 Linnéa Frobe 98 Täby IS Diskv. Felaktig start
F13
HÖJDHOPP 2011-02-05 1 Bianca Salming 98 Täby IS 156 2 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 150 3 Ebba Gustavsson 98 Motala AIF 150 4 Pernilla Hansson 98 Hammarby IF 144 5 Marion Sackey Mensah 98 Huddinge AIS 141 6 Frida Pettersson 98 Visby IF Gute FI 141 7 Moa Nykvist 98 Gefle IF 141 8 Emelie Hammarström 98 Falu IK 138 9 Linnéa Skålberg 98 Åsbro GoIF 138 10 My Samuelsson 98 Värmdö IF 134 11 Ingrid Gunnarsson 98 Åsbro GoIF 134 12 Moa Johansson 98 Ununge IF 134 13= Felicia Bodaxell 98 Huddinge AIS 130 13= Ellinor Berglund 98 Hässelby SK 130 15 Matilda Sjöholm 98 Hammarby IF 130 16 Elsa Hård 98 Hammarby IF 130 17 Linnéa Palmerstedt 98 Hammarby IF 130 18 Linnéa Frobe 98 Täby IS 125 19 Josefiné Dahlbäck 98 Täby IS 125 20 Lova Landerholm 98 Hässelby SK 125 21 Hanna Magnusson 98 Hammarby IF 125 22= Ella Strömfelt 98 Hammarby IF 120 22= Gabriella Mårtensson 98 IF Skade 120 22= Andrea Hedin 98 IFK Tumba 120 25 Grete Ahlberg 98 Hammarby IF 120 26 Sara Jergander 98 Ösmo-Nynäs FK 115 27 Alicia Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 115 Magdalena Åkeson 98 Hammarby IF Ej start Jennifer Sannerteg 98 Österhaninge IF Ej start
F13
STAVHOPP 2011-02-06 1 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 241 2 Matilda Sjöholm 98 Hammarby IF 211 3 Emma Hultström 98 Hammarby IF 181 4 Ella Strömfelt 98 Hammarby IF 171 5 Bianca Salming 98 Täby IS 171 6 Linnéa Palmerstedt 98 Hammarby IF 171 7 Tove Olsson 98 IFK Tumba 161 8 Hanna Kapell 98 Hammarby IF 161 9 Linnéa Frobe 98 Täby IS 141 10 Hanna Magnusson 98 Hammarby IF 141 Fanny Robertsson 98 Hammarby IF Ej res. Gabriella Mårtensson 98 IF Skade Ej res.
F13
LÄNGDHOPP ZON 2011-02-06 1 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 512 REKORD 2 Marion Sackey Mensah 98 Huddinge AIS 507 3 Ebba Gustavsson 98 Motala AIF 483 4 Hedda Ringman 98 IK Norrköping 475 5 Amanda Bjersér 98 IFK Lidingö 472 6 Moa Nykvist 98 Gefle IF 466 7 My Samuelsson 98 Värmdö IF 461 447 8 Ylva Jakobsson 98 Hammarby IF 461 419 9 Emelie Hammarström 98 Falu IK 453 10 Linnéa Frobe 98 Täby IS 449 11 Matilda Laidlaw 98 Hammarby IF 446 12 Hanna Kapell 98 Hammarby IF 434 13 Johanna Andersson 98 Väsby IK 433 14 Bianca Salming 98 Täby IS 431 15 Gabriella Mårtensson 98 IF Skade 430 16 Nora Karlsson Kazeem 98 Hässelby SK 428 17 Maja Almgren 98 Visby IF Gute FI 421 18 Virve Möllerström Aho 98 IFK Märsta 411 19 Josefiné Dahlbäck 98 Täby IS 408 20 Tove Olsson 98 IFK Tumba 407 21 Linnéa Palmerstedt 98 Hammarby IF 403 22 Matilda Sjöholm 98 Hammarby IF 400 392, 383 23 Andrea Hedin 98 IFK Tumba 400 392, 353 24 Lova Landerholm 98 Hässelby SK 398 25 Alicia Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 395 26 Caroline Fritz 98 Hammarby IF 394 27 Jennifer Sannerteg 98 Österhaninge IF 393 28 Marina Janhunen 98 Hammarby IF 389 29 Amanda Malmehed 98 Linköpings GIF 387 30 Ella Strömfelt 98 Hammarby IF 385 31 Alexandra Hellborg 98 Österhaninge IF 384 32 Fanny Robertsson 98 Hammarby IF 382 33 Julia Brunnstedt 98 Hammarby IF 374 34 Elin Hägglund 98 Österhaninge IF 368 35 Agnes Winsth 98 Hammarby IF 367 36 Emily Berghäll 98 Hammarby IF 366 365 37 Mina Bouizem Byström 98 Hammarby IF 366 361 38 Ida Hamrin 98 Åkersberga SK 362 39 Carolina Ohlgren 98 Österhaninge IF 359 40 My Lindqvist 98 Hammarby IF 347 41 Grete Ahlberg 98 Hammarby IF 336 42 Clara Kristensson 98 Hammarby IF 299 43 Nathalie Gutsch 98 Österhaninge IF 244 44 Frida Pettersson 98 Visby IF Gute FI Ej start
F13
KULA 2,0 KG 2011-02-05 1 Ebba Gustavsson 98 Motala AIF 1278 REKORD 2 Amanda Malmehed 98 Linköpings GIF 1240 3 Grete Ahlberg 98 Hammarby IF 1177 4 Mathilda Eriksson 98 IFK Tumba 1153 5 Felicia Bodaxell 98 Huddinge AIS 1113 6 Bianca Salming 98 Täby IS 1101 7 Emily Berghäll 98 Hammarby IF 1093 8 Andrea Hedin 98 IFK Tumba 990 9 Linnéa Frobe 98 Täby IS 978 10 Jennifer Sannerteg 98 Österhaninge IF 954 11 Magdalena Åkeson 98 Hammarby IF 926 12 Ylva Jakobsson 98 Hammarby IF 918 13 Alicia Svensson 98 IFK Tumba 836 14 Gabriella Mårtensson 98 IF Skade 831 824 15 Sara Jergander 98 Ösmo-Nynäs FK 831 793 16 Ellinor Berglund 98 Hässelby SK 823 17 Pernilla Hansson 98 Hammarby IF 782 18 Jessica Nylander Leslie 98 Tullinge-Tumba FF 779 19 Linnéa Skålberg 98 Åsbro GoIF 767 20 Ellen Hådén 98 Hammarby IF 761 21 Maja Almgren 98 Visby IF Gute FI 760 22 Carolina Ohlgren 98 Österhaninge IF 758 23 Elin Hägglund 98 Österhaninge IF 741 24 Frida Pettersson 98 Visby IF Gute FI 719 25 Emelie Hammarström 98 Falu IK 707 26 Nathalie Gutsch 98 Österhaninge IF 691 27 Josefiné Dahlbäck 98 Täby IS 683 28 My Samuelsson 98 Värmdö IF 669 29 Ingrid Gunnarsson 98 Åsbro GoIF 623 30 Hanne Retsloff 98 Hammarby IF 585
F12
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2011-02-05 1 Sofia Södergårdh 99 IF Åland 9.18 BF 2 Jennifer Karlsson 99 Österhaninge IF 9.24 BF 3 Fanny Jansson 99 Hammarby IF 9.51 4 Emmy Andersson 99 Åsbro GoIF 9.63 5 Lotta Laurin 99 Värmdö IF 9.65 6 Kajsa Lundborg 99 Huddinge AIS 9.69 7 Celine Yttring 99 IF Åland 10.24 FÖRSÖK 2 2011-02-05 1 Emilia Jandér 99 Huddinge AIS 9.15 BF 09,150 2 Betty Lundmark 99 Turebergs FK 9.34 BF 3 Matilda Stengard 99 Hammarby IF 9.39 BF 4 Evelina Jonsson 99 Turebergs FK 9.85 5 Nora Murray 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.85 6 Nora Sorcini 99 Huddinge AIS 10.23 7 Elin Degerholm 99 Hammarby IF 10.98 FÖRSÖK 3 2011-02-05 1 Carolina Eriksson 99 Huddinge AIS 8.85 AF 2 Rosanna Cianelli 99 Hammarby IF 9.12 AF 3 Sara Brommund 99 Tyresö FK 9.42 4 Emma Levin 99 Visby IF Gute FI 9.61 5 Paulina Lennartson 99 Hässelby SK 9.82 6 Ebba Kuylenstierna 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.92 7 Josefin Ekvall 99 Tyresö FK 10.24 FÖRSÖK 4 2011-02-05 1 Stina Erlandsson 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.93 AF 2 Julia Dyrke 99 Hammarby IF 9.15 AF 09,146 3 Hermine Werner 99 Hammarby IF 9.37 BF 4 Hedda Jahrl 99 Hammarby IF 9.52 5 Sonja Engblom 99 IF Åland 9.60 6 Emilia Nyberg Johansson 99 Åsbro GoIF 9.68 FÖRSÖK 5 2011-02-05 1 Amanda Lundgren 99 IFK Viksjö 8.95 AF 2 Saga Berneryd 99 Danderyds SK 9.12 AF 3 Ebba Gällhagen 99 Turebergs FK 9.31 BF 4 Maja Lundmark 99 Hammarby IF 9.49 5 Flavia Johansson 99 Hammarby IF 9.87 6 Frida Björs 99 Hässelby SK 9.99 FÖRSÖK 6 2011-02-05 1 Hanna Wahlström 99 Åsbro GoIF 8.78 AF 2 Nora Wärn 99 Hammarby IF 9.06 AF 3 Linnéa Nordlund 99 IFK Nora 9.27 BF 4 Amanda Hansson 99 Hässelby SK 9.40 5 Emilia Åkerlund 99 Ununge IF 9.75 6 Elin Berglund 99 Österhaninge IF 9.98 B-FINAL 1 2011-02-05 1 Linnéa Nordlund 99 IFK Nora 9.11 2 Emilia Jandér 99 Huddinge AIS 9.13 3 Jennifer Karlsson 99 Österhaninge IF 9.20 4 Ebba Gällhagen 99 Turebergs FK 9.25 5 Sofia Södergårdh 99 IF Åland 9.27 6 Betty Lundmark 99 Turebergs FK 9.30 7 Matilda Stengard 99 Hammarby IF 9.34 8 Hermine Werner 99 Hammarby IF 9.39 A-FINAL 1 2011-02-05 1 Carolina Eriksson 99 Huddinge AIS 8.74 2 Hanna Wahlström 99 Åsbro GoIF 8.81 3 Amanda Lundgren 99 IFK Viksjö 8.89 4 Stina Erlandsson 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.92 5 Saga Berneryd 99 Danderyds SK 8.00 6 Nora Wärn 99 Hammarby IF 9.08 7 Julia Dyrke 99 Hammarby IF 9.09 8 Rosanna Cianelli 99 Hammarby IF 9.09
F12
600 M FINAL 1 2011-02-06 1 Vilma Jonsson 99 Danderyds SK 1.47.51 1 2 Stina Erlandsson 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.49.71 2 3 Nora Wärn 99 Hammarby IF 1.57.48 3 4 Hanna Bielke 99 Täby IS 2.00.95 5 5 Ebba Kuylenstierna 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.01.99 7 6 Klara Hammarström 99 Hässelby SK 2.02.22 8 7 Paulina Lennartson 99 Hässelby SK 2.02.69 9 Julia Dyrke 99 Hammarby IF Ej start FINAL 2 2011-02-06 1 Mathilda Allan 99 Huddinge AIS 1.59.40 4 2 Hedvig Holmberg 99 Danderyds SK 2.01.60 6 3 Linn Kalderen 99 Turebergs FK 2.04.47 10 4 Emma Levin 99 Visby IF Gute FI 2.10.66 11 5 Isabella Engström 99 Hammarby IF 2.12.81 12 6 Frida Björs 99 Hässelby SK 2.14.04 13 7 Celine Yttring 99 IF Åland 2.16.49 14 Lotta Laurin 99 Värmdö IF Ej start
F12
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2011-02-06 1 Carolina Eriksson 99 Huddinge AIS 11.70 F 2 Vilma Jonsson 99 Danderyds SK 12.13 F 3 Stina Erlandsson 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.34 F 4 Ebba Gällhagen 99 Turebergs FK 12.68 5 Klara Hammarström 99 Hässelby SK 13.10 6 Isabella Engström 99 Hammarby IF 13.87 FÖRSÖK 2 2011-02-06 1 Amanda Hansson 99 Hässelby SK 11.85 F 2 Emma Levin 99 Visby IF Gute FI 12.58 3 Sofia Södergårdh 99 IF Åland 12.63 4 Olivia Sahlin 99 Åkersberga SK 12.68 5 Emilia Jandér 99 Huddinge AIS 13.17 FÖRSÖK 3 2011-02-06 1 Jennifer Karlsson 99 Österhaninge IF 11.60 F 2 Hanna Bielke 99 Täby IS 11.85 F 3 Linn Kalderen 99 Turebergs FK 12.15 F 4 Maja Lundmark 99 Hammarby IF 12.41 F 5 Lotta Laurin 99 Värmdö IF 12.96 6 Frida Björs 99 Hässelby SK 13.24 7 Hedvig Holmberg 99 Danderyds SK 13.47 FINAL 2011-02-06 1 Carolina Eriksson 99 Huddinge AIS 10.92 2 Jennifer Karlsson 99 Österhaninge IF 11.05 3 Amanda Hansson 99 Hässelby SK 11.48 4 Linn Kalderen 99 Turebergs FK 11.60 5 Hanna Bielke 99 Täby IS 11.78 6 Stina Erlandsson 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.28 7 Vilma Jonsson 99 Danderyds SK 12.44 8 Maja Lundmark 99 Hammarby IF 12.81
F12
HÖJDHOPP 2011-02-06 1 Vilma Jonsson 99 Danderyds SK 146 2 Hanna Bielke 99 Täby IS 146 3 Sonja Engblom 99 IF Åland 134 4 Klara Hammarström 99 Hässelby SK 130 5= Julia Dyrke 99 Hammarby IF 126 5= Stina Erlandsson 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 126 7 Emma Levin 99 Visby IF Gute FI 126 8 Nora Sorcini 99 Huddinge AIS 122 9= Hedvig Holmberg 99 Danderyds SK 122 9= Emilia Jandér 99 Huddinge AIS 122 9= Ebba Kuylenstierna 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 122 9= Erika Jensen 99 Turebergs FK 122 9= Nora Murray 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 122 14 Fanny Jansson 99 Hammarby IF 122 15= Carolina Eriksson 99 Huddinge AIS 117 15= Frida Björs 99 Hässelby SK 117 17 Amanda Hansson 99 Hässelby SK 117 18 Madeleine Åkerlund 99 Huddinge AIS 117 19= Isabella Engström 99 Hammarby IF 112 19= Sofia Södergårdh 99 IF Åland 112 21 Kajsa Lundborg 99 Huddinge AIS 112 22 Elin Berglund 99 Österhaninge IF 107 Olivia Sahlin 99 Åkersberga SK Ej start
F12
TRESTEG ZON 2011-02-05 1 Carolina Eriksson 99 Huddinge AIS 962 2 Amanda Hansson 99 Hässelby SK 910 3 Saga Berneryd 99 Danderyds SK 899 4 Hedda Jahrl 99 Hammarby IF 891 5 Linn Kalderen 99 Turebergs FK 878 6 Betty Lundmark 99 Turebergs FK 867 7 Stina Erlandsson 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 858 8 Nora Wärn 99 Hammarby IF 856 9 Hanna Wahlström 99 Åsbro GoIF 841 10 Sofia Södergårdh 99 IF Åland 835 11 Kajsa Lundborg 99 Huddinge AIS 833 12 Fanny Jansson 99 Hammarby IF 822 13 Eleonora Olsmats 99 Danderyds SK 819 14 Matilda Stengard 99 Hammarby IF 813 15 Flavia Johansson 99 Hammarby IF 800 797 16 Emma Levin 99 Visby IF Gute FI 800 796 17 Hermine Werner 99 Hammarby IF 799 18 Emilia Åkerlund 99 Ununge IF 794 19 Emilia Nyberg Johansson 99 Åsbro GoIF 793 20 Lotta Laurin 99 Värmdö IF 783 21 Frida Björs 99 Hässelby SK 764 22 Josefin Ekvall 99 Tyresö FK 745 23 Elin Berglund 99 Österhaninge IF 736 24 Linn Ringqvist 99 Tyresö FK 733 25 Celine Yttring 99 IF Åland 726 26 Elin Degerholm 99 Hammarby IF 646
F12
KULA 2,0 KG 2011-02-05 1 Eleonora Olsmats 99 Danderyds SK 961 2 Rosanna Cianelli 99 Hammarby IF 919 3 Tilde All 99 Täby IS 871 4 Hanna Wahlström 99 Åsbro GoIF 851 5 Kajsa Lundborg 99 Huddinge AIS 795 6 Flavia Johansson 99 Hammarby IF 789 7 Nora Sorcini 99 Huddinge AIS 784 8 Erika Jensen 99 Turebergs FK 780 754 721 712 9 Linn Kalderen 99 Turebergs FK 780 754 721 681 10 Frida Björs 99 Hässelby SK 746 11 Emma Levin 99 Visby IF Gute FI 735 12 Emilia Åkerlund 99 Ununge IF 729 13 Mathilda Allan 99 Huddinge AIS 726 14 Jennifer Karlsson 99 Österhaninge IF 711 15 Amanda Lundgren 99 IFK Viksjö 704 16 Sara Brommund 99 Tyresö FK 699 17 Paulina Lennartson 99 Hässelby SK 696 18 Madeleine Åkerlund 99 Huddinge AIS 686 19 Betty Lundmark 99 Turebergs FK 683 20 Julia Dyrke 99 Hammarby IF 680 21 Linnéa Nordlund 99 IFK Nora 669 22 Ebba Kuylenstierna 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 650 23 Emilia Nyberg Johansson 99 Åsbro GoIF 629 24 Fanny Jansson 99 Hammarby IF 619 25 Lotta Laurin 99 Värmdö IF 617 26 Stina Erlandsson 99 Mälarhöjdens IK 606 27 Matilda Stengard 99 Hammarby IF 584 28 Josefin Ekvall 99 Tyresö FK 579
F11
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 2011-02-05 1 Astrid Atle 0 Bromma IF 9.42 AF 2 Mathilda Pousette 0 Täby IS 9.68 BF 3 Saga Axelsson 0 IF Skade 9.72 BF 4 Jessica Hansson 0 Hammarby IF 9.81 BF 5 Louise Granqvist 0 Tyresö FK 9.88 6 Vilma Hultström 0 Hammarby IF 10.19 7 Hanna Engel 0 IFK Lidingö 10.53 8 Louise Olsson 0 Huddinge AIS 11.63 FÖRSÖK 2 2011-02-05 1 Charlotte Andersson 0 Huddinge AIS 9.30 AF 2 Emilia Engström 0 IK Stål 9.54 BF 3 Amanda Gustafsson 0 IF Åland 9.75 BF 4 Tilda Tryggvesson 0 Bålsta IK 10.05 5 Astrid Bobeck 0 IFK Lidingö 10.07 6 Julia Rajan 0 IFK Lidingö 10.10 7 Viktoria Holmqvist 0 Huddinge AIS 10.42 8 Linnéa Johansson 0 Hammarby IF 10.69 FÖRSÖK 3 2011-02-05 1 Moa Holm 0 IFK Lidingö 9.48 AF 2 Isabelle Dymér 0 Kungsängens SK 9.66 BF 3 Caroline Olsmats 0 Danderyds SK 10.07 4 Frida Berndtsson 0 Sundbybergs IK 10.23 5 Anni Pellas 0 IF Åland 10.55 6 Felicia Danielsson 0 Huddinge AIS 10.70 7 Kari Feste 0 IFK Lidingö 10.75 8 Nora Odelius 0 Hammarby IF 10.81 FÖRSÖK 4 2011-02-05 1 Emelie Svensson 0 IFK Tumba 9.40 AF 2 Ebba Blomstrand 0 Åsbro GoIF 9.53 AF 3 Kajsa Eriksson 0 Huddinge AIS 9.68 BF 4 Andrea Bergenulf 0 Falu IK 10.06 5 Tilde Olsson 0 IFK Lidingö 10.13 6 Siri Samuelberg 0 Hammarby IF 10.33 Amanda Mattsson 0 IFK Lidingö Ej start FÖRSÖK 5 2011-02-05 1 Malin Eriksson 0 IFK Tumba 9.45 AF 2 Wilma Gahnström 0 Visby IF Gute FI 9.83 BF 3 Tyra Fagerström 0 Hammarby IF 9.87 4 Tuva Lenner 0 IFK Lidingö 10.06 5 Anna Berglund 0 Österhaninge IF 10.19 6 Elisa Rylander 0 IFK Lidingö 10.24 7 Lea Hermansson 0 Huddinge AIS 10.25 FÖRSÖK 6 2011-02-05 1 Linda Eriksson 0 Huddinge AIS 9.44 AF 2 Agnes Andersson 0 Täby IS 9.51 AF 3 Victoria Richardson 0 Hammarby IF 10.09 4 Linnéa Stevens 1 Hammarby IF 10.17 5 Ellinor Pålsson 0 IFK Lidingö 10.43 6 Ester Skånfors 0 IF Skade 10.97 7 Johanna Stenlund 0 Österhaninge IF 12.00 B-FINAL 1 2011-02-05 1 Isabelle Dymér 0 Kungsängens SK 9.43 2 Emilia Engström 0 IK Stål 9.57 3 Amanda Gustafsson 0 IF Åland 9.65 4 Kajsa Eriksson 0 Huddinge AIS 9.68 5 Mathilda Pousette 0 Täby IS 9.71 6 Wilma Gahnström 0 Visby IF Gute FI 9.80 Jessica Hansson 0 Hammarby IF Ej start Saga Axelsson 0 IF Skade Ej start A-FINAL 1 2011-02-05 1 Charlotte Andersson 0 Huddinge AIS 9.18 2 Linda Eriksson 0 Huddinge AIS 9.21 3 Astrid Atle 0 Bromma IF 9.34 4 Moa Holm 0 IFK Lidingö 9.36 5 Ebba Blomstrand 0 Åsbro GoIF 9.39 6 Emelie Svensson 0 IFK Tumba 9.40 7 Agnes Andersson 0 Täby IS 9.56 8 Malin Eriksson 0 IFK Tumba 9.78
F11
600 M FINAL 1 2011-02-05 1 Linda Nyblom 0 Turebergs FK 1.57.87 1 2 Emilia Engström 0 IK Stål 1.58.14 2 3 Astrid Atle 0 Bromma IF 2.03.91 3 4 Emelie Svensson 0 IFK Tumba 2.06.42 4 5 Mathilda Pousette 0 Täby IS 2.10.66 6 6 Tilda Tryggvesson 0 Bålsta IK 2.20.73 15 7 Caroline Olsmats 0 Danderyds SK 2.21.12 16 Isabelle Dymér 0 Kungsängens SK Ej start Saga Axelsson 0 IF Skade Ej start FINAL 2 2011-02-05 1 Julia Rajan 0 IFK Lidingö 2.14.78 8 2 Lea Hermansson 0 Huddinge AIS 2.15.55 9 3 Victoria Richardson 0 Hammarby IF 2.15.60 10 4 Anna Berglund 0 Österhaninge IF 2.18.31 14 5 Wilma Gahnström 0 Visby IF Gute FI 2.21.15 17 6 Astrid Bobeck 0 IFK Lidingö 2.21.94 18 7 Filippa Lundberg 0 Tyresö FK 2.23.75 19 Charlotte Andersson 0 Huddinge AIS Ej start FINAL 3 2011-02-05 1 Ellinor Pålsson 0 IFK Lidingö 2.10.43 5 2 Siri Samuelberg 0 Hammarby IF 2.13.96 7 3 Nora Odelius 0 Hammarby IF 2.17.21 11 4 Tora Rickelvik 0 Huddinge AIS 2.17.35 12 5 Frida Berndtsson 0 Sundbybergs IK 2.17.58 13 6 Felicia Danielsson 0 Huddinge AIS 2.30.55 20 Hanna Engel 0 IFK Lidingö Ej start Kari Feste 0 IFK Lidingö Ej start
F11
60 M HÄCK SPECIAL FÖRSÖK 1 2011-02-06 1 Linda Nyblom 0 Turebergs FK 10.35 AF 2 Julia Axtelius 0 Enköpings AIF 10.73 AF 3 Linda Eriksson 0 Huddinge AIS 11.33 AF 4 Amanda Gustafsson 0 IF Åland 12.31 BF 5 Saga Axelsson 0 IF Skade 12.47 6 Minna Berg 0 Hammarby IF 12.82 7 Hanna Engel 0 IFK Lidingö 13.69 FÖRSÖK 2 2011-02-06 1 Ebba Blomstrand 0 Åsbro GoIF 10.59 AF 2 Tora Rickelvik 0 Huddinge AIS 11.55 AF 3 Nora Odelius 0 Hammarby IF 11.79 BF 4 Moa Holm 0 IFK Lidingö 11.95 BF 5 Filippa Lundberg 0 Tyresö FK 12.42 6 Andrea Bergenulf 0 Falu IK 12.72 7 Frida Berndtsson 0 Sundbybergs IK 13.32 FÖRSÖK 3 2011-02-06 1 Mathilda Pousette 0 Täby IS 12.15 BF 2 Vilma Hultström 0 Hammarby IF 12.23 BF 3 Anna Berglund 0 Österhaninge IF 12.34 BF 4 Tuva Lenner 0 IFK Lidingö 12.36 BF 5 Wilma Gahnström 0 Visby IF Gute FI 12.42 6 Viktoria Holmqvist 0 Huddinge AIS 12.65 7 Alvina Valtersson 0 IFK Tumba 12.81 FÖRSÖK 4 2011-02-06 1 Charlotte Andersson 0 Huddinge AIS 11.19 AF 2 Sara Forsell 0 Motala AIF 12.48 3 Klara Järås 0 Åkersberga SK 12.70 4 Elina Hedin 0 IFK Tumba 12.72 5 Linnéa Stevens 1 Hammarby IF 12.90 6 Amanda Sandberg 0 Hässelby SK 13.75 7 Johanna Stenlund 0 Österhaninge IF 15.04 FÖRSÖK 5 2011-02-06 1 Malin Eriksson 0 IFK Tumba 10.81 AF 2 Jessica Hansson 0 Hammarby IF 11.57 AF 3 Rebecca Lejdström 0 Åkersberga SK 11.86 BF 4 Kajsa Eriksson 0 Huddinge AIS 12.65 5 Kari Feste 0 IFK Lidingö 13.66 6 Ellinor Pålsson 0 IFK Lidingö 13.73 7 Ester Skånfors 0 IF Skade 13.76 B-FINAL 1 2011-02-06 1 Amanda Gustafsson 0 IF Åland 11.67 2 Rebecca Lejdström 0 Åkersberga SK 11.69 3 Nora Odelius 0 Hammarby IF 11.72 4 Moa Holm 0 IFK Lidingö 11.82 5 Tuva Lenner 0 IFK Lidingö 11.97 6 Vilma Hultström 0 Hammarby IF 12.18 7 Anna Berglund 0 Österhaninge IF 12.24 8 Mathilda Pousette 0 Täby IS 12.28 A-FINAL 1 2011-02-06 1 Linda Nyblom 0 Turebergs FK 10.36 2 Ebba Blomstrand 0 Åsbro GoIF 10.52 3 Malin Eriksson 0 IFK Tumba 10.64 4 Julia Axtelius 0 Enköpings AIF 10.81 5 Charlotte Andersson 0 Huddinge AIS 10.83 6 Tora Rickelvik 0 Huddinge AIS 11.01 7 Jessica Hansson 0 Hammarby IF 11.42 8 Linda Eriksson 0 Huddinge AIS 11.59
F11
HÖJDHOPP 2011-02-06 1 Ebba Blomstrand 0 Åsbro GoIF 130 2 Julia Axtelius 0 Enköpings AIF 126 3 Malin Eriksson 0 IFK Tumba 126 4 Tora Rickelvik 0 Huddinge AIS 122 5= Linnéa Stevens 1 Hammarby IF 122 5= Emilia Engström 0 IK Stål 122 7 Jessica Hansson 0 Hammarby IF 122 8 Amanda Gustafsson 0 IF Åland 122 9 Madeleine Engström 0 Huddinge AIS 122 10= Wilma Gahnström 0 Visby IF Gute FI 118 10= Nora Odelius 0 Hammarby IF 118 12 Sara Forsell 0 Motala AIF 118 13= Alvina Valtersson 0 IFK Tumba 114 13= Elina Hedin 0 IFK Tumba 114 15 Anna Berglund 0 Österhaninge IF 114 16 Charlotte Andersson 0 Huddinge AIS 109 17= Saga Axelsson 0 IF Skade 109 17= Mathilda Pousette 0 Täby IS 109 17= Louise Granqvist 0 Tyresö FK 109 20 Anni Pellas 0 IF Åland 104 21 Vilma Hultström 0 Hammarby IF 99 22= Amanda Sandberg 0 Hässelby SK 99 22= Maya Aspelod 0 Åkersberga SK 99 24 Klara Järås 0 Åkersberga SK 99 25= Tuva Lenner 0 IFK Lidingö 94 25= Ester Skånfors 0 IF Skade 94 25= Frida Berndtsson 0 Sundbybergs IK 94 25= Filippa Lundberg 0 Tyresö FK 94 29 Hanna Engel 0 IFK Lidingö 94
F11
TRESTEG ZON 2011-02-05 1 Malin Eriksson 0 IFK Tumba 861 2 Emelie Svensson 0 IFK Tumba 841 3 Ebba Blomstrand 0 Åsbro GoIF 826 4 Tora Rickelvik 0 Huddinge AIS 816 5 Jessica Hansson 0 Hammarby IF 814 6 Amanda Gustafsson 0 IF Åland 792 7 Kajsa Eriksson 0 Huddinge AIS 779 8 Agnes Andersson 0 Täby IS 771 9 Linda Eriksson 0 Huddinge AIS 770 10 Tilde Olsson 0 IFK Lidingö 768 11 Madeleine Engström 0 Huddinge AIS 763 12 Wilma Gahnström 0 Visby IF Gute FI 761 13 Tuva Lenner 0 IFK Lidingö 760 14 Caroline Olsmats 0 Danderyds SK 750 15 Moa Holm 0 IFK Lidingö 747 16 Mathilda Pousette 0 Täby IS 746 17 Charlotte Andersson 0 Huddinge AIS 745 18 Andrea Bergenulf 0 Falu IK 741 19 Elisa Rylander 0 IFK Lidingö 732 20 Nora Odelius 0 Hammarby IF 731 21 Ellinor Pålsson 0 IFK Lidingö 727 22 Linnéa Stevens 1 Hammarby IF 717 23 Victoria Richardson 0 Hammarby IF 713 696 24 Saga Axelsson 0 IF Skade 713 695 25 Siri Samuelberg 0 Hammarby IF 712 26 Anni Pellas 0 IF Åland 711 27 Lea Hermansson 0 Huddinge AIS 692 28 Filippa Lundberg 0 Tyresö FK 686 29 Tyra Fagerström 0 Hammarby IF 679 30 Ester Skånfors 0 IF Skade 674 31 Linnéa Johansson 0 Hammarby IF 668 32 Vilma Hultström 0 Hammarby IF 665 33 Hanna Engel 0 IFK Lidingö 659 34 Louise Granqvist 0 Tyresö FK 643 35 Felicia Danielsson 0 Huddinge AIS 587 Louise Olsson 0 Huddinge AIS Ej start Julia Rajan 0 IFK Lidingö Ej start
F11
KULA 2,0 KG 2011-02-06 1 Malin Eriksson 0 IFK Tumba 820 2 Julia Axtelius 0 Enköpings AIF 817 3 Viktoria Holmqvist 0 Huddinge AIS 694 4 Alvina Valtersson 0 IFK Tumba 673 5 Rebecca Lejdström 0 Åkersberga SK 669 6 Elina Hedin 0 IFK Tumba 646 7 Tora Rickelvik 0 Huddinge AIS 623 8 Sara Forsell 0 Motala AIF 608 9 Minna Berg 0 Hammarby IF 599 592 10 Madeleine Engström 0 Huddinge AIS 599 586 11 Saga Axelsson 0 IF Skade 597 12 Frida Berndtsson 0 Sundbybergs IK 587 13 Jessica Hansson 0 Hammarby IF 584 14 Linnéa Stevens 1 Hammarby IF 574 15 Wilma Gahnström 0 Visby IF Gute FI 572 16 Anni Pellas 0 IF Åland 559 17 Mathilda Pousette 0 Täby IS 556 18 Miranda Kaneteg 0 Fredrikshofs FIF 550 19 Johanna Stenlund 0 Österhaninge IF 535 20 Louise Olsson 0 Huddinge AIS 529 21 Vilma Hultström 0 Hammarby IF 527 22 Nora Odelius 0 Hammarby IF 518 23 Maya Aspelod 0 Åkersberga SK 517 24 Klara Järås 0 Åkersberga SK 502 25 Ester Skånfors 0 IF Skade 408 Hanna Engel 0 IFK Lidingö Ej start Moa Holm 0 IFK Lidingö Ej start Tuva Lenner 0 IFK Lidingö Ej start Kari Feste 0 IFK Lidingö Ej start
F10
4-KAMP 2011-02-06 Liva Gustavsson * 1 FIF Danderyd Athl Smilla Örling * 1 FIF Danderyd Athl Ida Welander * 1 Hässelby SK Femke Månsson * 1 IFK Lidingö Paulina Engel * 2 IFK Lidingö Sanya Harnung * 1 Mälarhöjdens IK Elin Lindberg * 1 IFK Märsta Johanna Sedström * 1 Åsbro GoIF
F10
400 M FINAL 1 2011-02-06 1 Melinda Envall 1 Åkersberga SK 1.22.54 6 2 Linn Aborslan 1 Hässelby SK 1.23.32 8 3 Elin Edberg 1 Huddinge AIS 1.23.62 9 4 Matilda Andersson 1 Hammarby IF 1.28.21 18 5 Ebba Littorin 1 Hammarby IF 1.32.23 24 6 Elin Träff 1 Åkersberga SK 1.38.74 38 7 Emma Lund 1 Hammarby IF 1.44.50 43 8 Ebba Nordborg 1 Hammarby IF 1.56.74 44 Frida Erlandsson 1 Mälarhöjdens IK Ej start FINAL 2 2011-02-06 1 Maja Sjöholm * 1 Hammarby IF 1.35.25 34 2 Johanna Sedström * 1 Åsbro GoIF 1.36.25 36 3 Matilda Hedström * 1 Huddinge AIS 1.36.57 37 4 Tilde Bjuremalm * 1 Hammarby IF 1.39.01 39 5 Ylva Sandén * 1 Hammarby IF 1.39.04 40 6 Linn Lou Persson * 1 Hammarby IF 1.39.14 41 Paulina Engel * 2 IFK Lidingö Ej start Molly Sahlin * 1 Åkersberga SK Ej start FINAL 3 2011-02-06 1 Hilda Granath * 1 Hammarby IF 1.27.06 15 2 Isa Hausmann * 1 Hammarby IF 1.29.47 21 3 Ella Forsberg * 2 Österhaninge IF 1.32.12 23 4 Joella Andersson * 1 Väsby IK 1.32.32 25 5 Nellie Nyholm * 1 Hammarby IF 1.33.32 29 6 Isabell Fritz * 1 Hammarby IF 1.33.75 30 7 Liva Gustavsson * 1 FIF Danderyd Athl 1.33.85 31 8 Femke Månsson * 1 IFK Lidingö 1.34.33 33 FINAL 4 2011-02-06 1 Emilia Malmehed * 1 Linköpings GIF 1.25.58 13 2 Tuva Sönnergren * 1 Hammarby IF 1.25.86 14 3 Hedvig Aspegren * 1 Hammarby IF 1.29.28 20 4 Mikaela Enblad * 1 Hammarby IF 1.32.36 26 5 Smilla Örling * 1 FIF Danderyd Athl 1.32.68 27 6 Tuva Osobi * 1 Hammarby IF 1.32.74 28 7 Heidi Holmqvist * 1 Huddinge AIS 1.34.03 32 Elly Karlin * 1 Hammarby IF Ej start FINAL 5 2011-02-06 1 Sofia Hasselgren * 1 Åkersberga SK 1.21.22 3 2 Olivia Jernhall * 1 Danderyds SK 1.21.31 4 3 Sanya Harnung * 1 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.24.63 10 4 Magdalena Cornelius * 1 Hammarby IF 1.27.60 16 5 Nora Olofsson * 1 IFK Lidingö 1.28.42 19 6 Alexandra Bazzi * 1 IFK Märsta 1.30.32 22 7 Ida Welander * 1 Hässelby SK 1.35.43 35 8 Lucy Björk Sambo * 1 Hammarby IF 1.40.08 42 FINAL 6 2011-02-06 1 Siri Lindvall * Adebesin 1 Hammarby IF 1.17.31 1 2 Tilda Kapell * 1 Hammarby IF 1.18.03 2 3 Elin Lindberg * 1 IFK Märsta 1.22.30 5 4 Cornelia Böhnke * 1 Huddinge AIS 1.22.56 7 5 Amanda Finney * Nilsson 1 Täby IS 1.24.72 11 6 Celina Markusson * 1 Huddinge AIS 1.25.57 12 7 Amanda Wictorin * 1 IFK Lidingö 1.27.90 17 Thelma Ilbäcken * 1 Hammarby IF Ej start
F10
40 M HÄCK SPECIAL FINAL 1 2011-02-06 1 Cornelia Böhnke * 1 Huddinge AIS 7.99 2 2 Elin Lindberg * 1 IFK Märsta 8.54 7 3 Julia Sajdak 1 IFK Lidingö 8.62 9 4 Ida Welander * 1 Hässelby SK 8.79 12 5 Mikaela Enblad * 1 Hammarby IF 9.25 24 6 Maja Sjöholm * 1 Hammarby IF 9.68 35 7 Emilia Malmehed * 1 Linköpings GIF 9.96 42 Emma Lund 1 Hammarby IF Bröt FINAL 2 2011-02-06 1 Moa Malmberg 1 Hammarby IF 9.00 15 2 Isabell Fritz * 1 Hammarby IF 9.52 27 3 Tilde Bjuremalm * 1 Hammarby IF 9.62 30 4 Elin Träff 1 Åkersberga SK 9.67 34 5 Elly Karlin * 1 Hammarby IF 9.68 35 6 Liva Gustavsson * 1 FIF Danderyd Athl 9.89 41 7 Matilda Hedström * 1 Huddinge AIS 10.25 46 8 Johanna Sedström * 1 Åsbro GoIF 10.74 47 FINAL 3 2011-02-06 1 Celina Markusson * 1 Huddinge AIS 8.32 6 2 Thelma Ilbäcken * 1 Hammarby IF 8.87 13 3 Olivia Jernhall * 1 Danderyds SK 9.05 16 4 Tuva Sönnergren * 1 Hammarby IF 9.29 25 5 Isa Hausmann * 1 Hammarby IF 9.40 26 6 Linn Lou Persson * 1 Hammarby IF 9.56 29 7 Paulina Engel * 2 IFK Lidingö 9.73 38 8 Smilla Örling * 1 FIF Danderyd Athl 10.04 44 FINAL 4 2011-02-06 1 Tilda Kapell * 1 Hammarby IF 8.00 3 2 Sofia Hasselgren * 1 Åkersberga SK 8.66 10 3 Joella Andersson * 1 Väsby IK 9.05 16 4 Hedvig Aspegren * 1 Hammarby IF 9.14 20 5 Sanya Harnung * 1 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.20 23 6 Heidi Holmqvist * 1 Huddinge AIS 9.53 28 7 Hilda Granath * 1 Hammarby IF 9.63 31 8 Femke Månsson * 1 IFK Lidingö 9.74 39 FINAL 5 2011-02-06 1 Siri Lindvall * Adebesin 1 Hammarby IF 7.78 1 2 Amanda Wictorin * 1 IFK Lidingö 8.16 5 3 Lucy Björk Sambo * 1 Hammarby IF 8.95 14 4 Shila Fathli 1 Hässelby SK 9.10 19 5 Ella Forsberg * 2 Österhaninge IF 9.17 21 6 Tuva Osobi * 1 Hammarby IF 9.63 31 7 Molly Sahlin * 1 Åkersberga SK 9.66 33 8 Frida Erlandsson 1 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.02 43 FINAL 6 2011-02-06 1 Amanda Finney * Nilsson 1 Täby IS 8.12 4 2 Ebba Littorin 1 Hammarby IF 8.61 8 3 Nora Olofsson * 1 IFK Lidingö 8.77 11 4 Magdalena Cornelius * 1 Hammarby IF 9.09 18 5 Alexandra Bazzi * 1 IFK Märsta 9.18 22 6 Nellie Nyholm * 1 Hammarby IF 9.68 35 7 Ylva Sandén * 1 Hammarby IF 9.82 40 8 Klara Tomingas Näf 1 Hässelby SK 10.13 45
F10
LÄNGDHOPP ZON 2011-02-06 1 Siri Lindvall * Adebesin 1 Hammarby IF 418 2 Tilda Kapell * 1 Hammarby IF 384 3 Thelma Ilbäcken * 1 Hammarby IF 362 356 4 Cornelia Böhnke * 1 Huddinge AIS 362 347 5 Amanda Wictorin * 1 IFK Lidingö 350 6 Sanya Harnung * 1 Mälarhöjdens IK 348 7 Elin Lindberg * 1 IFK Märsta 340 8 Emilia Malmehed * 1 Linköpings GIF 331 9 Smilla Örling * 1 FIF Danderyd Athl 325 10 Amanda Finney * Nilsson 1 Täby IS 324 11 Lucy Björk Sambo * 1 Hammarby IF 322 12 Celina Markusson * 1 Huddinge AIS 320 13 Magdalena Cornelius * 1 Hammarby IF 319 14 Shila Fathli 1 Hässelby SK 318 15 Elly Karlin * 1 Hammarby IF 313 16 Elin Träff 1 Åkersberga SK 311 310 17 Ebba Littorin 1 Hammarby IF 311 299 18 Julia Sajdak 1 IFK Lidingö 309 19 Nora Olofsson * 1 IFK Lidingö 306 20 Sofia Hasselgren * 1 Åkersberga SK 305 299 21 Ida Welander * 1 Hässelby SK 305 295 22 Alexandra Bazzi * 1 IFK Märsta 300 23 Tuva Osobi * 1 Hammarby IF 297 290 24 Mikaela Enblad * 1 Hammarby IF 297 280 25 Heidi Holmqvist * 1 Huddinge AIS 297 276 26 Olivia Jernhall * 1 Danderyds SK 296 269 27 Frida Erlandsson 1 Mälarhöjdens IK 296 264 28 Tuva Sönnergren * 1 Hammarby IF 295 29 Liva Gustavsson * 1 FIF Danderyd Athl 292 30 Hedvig Aspegren * 1 Hammarby IF 291 286, 283 31 Femke Månsson * 1 IFK Lidingö 291 286, 281 32 Isabell Fritz * 1 Hammarby IF 290 33 Matilda Andersson 1 Hammarby IF 289 281 34 Ebba Nordborg 1 Hammarby IF 289 279 35 Isa Hausmann * 1 Hammarby IF 287 282, 280 36 Nellie Nyholm * 1 Hammarby IF 287 282, 271 37 Hilda Granath * 1 Hammarby IF 284 38 Johanna Sedström * 1 Åsbro GoIF 281 280 39 Joella Andersson * 1 Väsby IK 281 x 40 Alva Ek 1 Hässelby SK 280 41 Molly Sahlin * 1 Åkersberga SK 277 42 Ylva Sandén * 1 Hammarby IF 276 43 Maja Sjöholm * 1 Hammarby IF 275 270 44 Tilde Bjuremalm * 1 Hammarby IF 275 269 45 Paulina Engel * 2 IFK Lidingö 273 46 Linn Lou Persson * 1 Hammarby IF 268 47 Tova Radhe 1 Hammarby IF 265 48 Andrea Muellner 1 Fredrikshofs FIF 259 49 Ella Forsberg * 2 Österhaninge IF 258 50 Matilda Hedström * 1 Huddinge AIS 248 51 Elin Borén 1 Hammarby IF 240 52 Emma Lund 1 Hammarby IF 230 228 53 Klara Tomingas Näf 1 Hässelby SK 230 212 54 Klara Strömbäck 1 Hammarby IF 226 55 Ellen Lexner 1 Värmdö IF 210 Moa Malmberg 1 Hammarby IF Ej res. Nellie Nyholm * 1 Hammarby IF Ej start Tuva Osobi * 1 Hammarby IF Ej start
F10
KULA 2,0 KG 2011-02-06 1 Emilia Malmehed * 1 Linköpings GIF 690 2 Amanda Finney * Nilsson 1 Täby IS 667 3 Isabella Andersson 1 Vallentuna FIK 601 4 Alexandra Bazzi * 1 IFK Märsta 593 5 Siri Lindvall * Adebesin 1 Hammarby IF 581 6 Lucy Björk Sambo * 1 Hammarby IF 577 7 Thelma Ilbäcken * 1 Hammarby IF 573 8 Cornelia Böhnke * 1 Huddinge AIS 551 9 Tuva Osobi * 1 Hammarby IF 540 10 Celina Markusson * 1 Huddinge AIS 535 11 Elin Lindberg * 1 IFK Märsta 520 12 Joella Andersson * 1 Väsby IK 519 13 Tilda Kapell * 1 Hammarby IF 515 14 Hedvig Aspegren * 1 Hammarby IF 498 15 Sanya Harnung * 1 Mälarhöjdens IK 493 16 Tova Radhe 1 Hammarby IF 481 17 Amanda Wictorin * 1 IFK Lidingö 472 18 Hilda Granath * 1 Hammarby IF 464 19 Isabell Fritz * 1 Hammarby IF 462 20 Isa Hausmann * 1 Hammarby IF 458 21 Molly Sahlin * 1 Åkersberga SK 455 22 Johanna Sedström * 1 Åsbro GoIF 449 23 Matilda Hedström * 1 Huddinge AIS 447 24 Femke Månsson * 1 IFK Lidingö 446 25 Olivia Jernhall * 1 Danderyds SK 445 26 Nora Olofsson * 1 IFK Lidingö 442 27 Sofia Hasselgren * 1 Åkersberga SK 440 28 Magdalena Cornelius * 1 Hammarby IF 432 29 Tuva Sönnergren * 1 Hammarby IF 429 30 Tilde Bjuremalm * 1 Hammarby IF 425 31 Nellie Nyholm * 1 Hammarby IF 424 32 Maja Sjöholm * 1 Hammarby IF 419 33 Heidi Holmqvist * 1 Huddinge AIS 415 34 Ebba Nordborg 1 Hammarby IF 407 35 Ylva Sandén * 1 Hammarby IF 388 36 Ella Forsberg * 2 Österhaninge IF 378 37 Liva Gustavsson * 1 FIF Danderyd Athl 373 38 Ida Welander * 1 Hässelby SK 371 39 Linn Lou Persson * 1 Hammarby IF 353 40 Paulina Engel * 2 IFK Lidingö 340 41 Smilla Örling * 1 FIF Danderyd Athl 337 42 Mikaela Enblad * 1 Hammarby IF 314 Klara Rådbo * 1 Hammarby IF Ej start Moa Malmberg 1 Hammarby IF Ej start Elly Karlin * 1 Hammarby IF Ej start
Uppdaterad
2011-02-06 18:46
Skribent
Lars E Andersson